Wayne Cross Invitational Girls Varsity
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 Lincoln Park Academy HS 00:24:10.23 39 2 South Fork HS 00:25:14.95 59 3 Fort Pierce Central HS 00:26:32.68 86 4 Okeechobee HS 00:26:54.44 96 5 St. Edwards School 00:27:35.45 110 6 Master's Academy 00:28:10.83 126 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers Treasure Coast HS 00:31:11.41 2 St. Lucie West Centennial HS 00:34:59.75 2
Printed: 8/30/2018 5:15:37 PM
Page: 1 of 5
Wayne Cross Invitational Girls Varsity
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
Lincoln Park Academy HS
00:24:10.23
20
39
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 1 1754 Sara Aube 00:21:38.11 1 2 3 1757 Lahela Cornett 00:23:41.91 3 3 6 1766 Taylor Melnicoff 00:24:00.63 6 4 13 1769 Lauren O'Donnell 00:25:34.34 13 5 16 1759 Morgan Drawdy 00:25:56.17 16 6 17 1768 Riley Mullins 00:26:32.15 (17) 7 24 1767 Skylar Monroe 00:27:40.41 (23)
2
South Fork HS
00:25:14.95
22
59
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 2 1836 Paige Gearhart 00:23:03.55 2 2 10 1829 Jolie Collette 00:25:07.37 10 3 14 1838 Brooke Hawkins 00:25:37.76 14 4 15 1839 Kailee Hemann 00:25:46.68 15 5 19 1833 Ellen Densmore 00:26:39.39 18 6 21 1832 Alexandra Delgado 00:27:28.68 (20) 7 23 1854 Jiamei Zhai 00:27:38.30 (22)
3
Fort Pierce Central HS
00:26:32.68
5
86
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 4 1735 Emma Brosnihan 00:23:54.21 4 2 11 1734 Abbey Brosnihan 00:25:28.00 11 3 20 1738 Abbigail Lewiston 00:26:41.41 19 4 26 1740 Audrey Rubio 00:28:03.03 25 5 28 1736 Paola Cruz 00:28:36.75 27
4
Okeechobee HS
00:26:54.44
10
96
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 7 1801 Lillian Henry 00:24:03.63 7 2 9 1810 Lauren Sills 00:24:49.27 9 3 22 1804 Alize Merchant 00:27:32.42 21 4 30 1800 Alani Gracia 00:28:48.57 29 5 32 1802 Olivia Joyner 00:29:18.29 30 6 36 1798 Iliana Boyer 00:29:56.24 (32) 7 40 1803 Jasmine Lewis 00:30:37.35 (36)
5
St. Edwards School
00:27:35.45
7
110
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 5 1883 Elise Mallon 00:23:58.21 5 2 12 1886 Elizabeth Zoltak 00:25:29.09 12 3 29 1885 Hailey Rhymes 00:28:44.70 28 4 34 1882 Sandy Kelso 00:29:42.70 31 5 38 1884 Bridget Nelson 00:30:02.56 34 6 58 1880 Natalie Burgoon 00:35:49.03 (37) 7 68 1881 Jane Callaghan 00:38:56.25 (38)
6
Master's Academy
00:28:10.83
5
126
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 8 1793 Hannah Mueller 00:24:41.88 8 2 25 1792 Camille Mueller 00:27:41.09 24 3 27 1791 Hannah Harwick 00:28:22.35 26 4 37 1790 Emileigh Harmon 00:29:58.28 33
Printed: 8/30/2018 5:15:37 PM
Page: 2 of 5
Wayne Cross Invitational Girls Varsity
5 39 1794 Faith Tanner 00:30:10.57 35
Printed: 8/30/2018 5:15:37 PM
Page: 3 of 5
Wayne Cross Invitational Girls Varsity
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Class Chip Time Team 1 1 1754 Sara Aube K 00:21:38.11 Lincoln Park Academy HS 2 2 1836 Paige Gearhart K 00:23:03.55 South Fork HS 3 3 1757 Lahela Cornett K 00:23:41.91 Lincoln Park Academy HS 4 4 1735 Emma Brosnihan K 00:23:54.21 Fort Pierce Central HS 5 5 1883 Elise Mallon K 00:23:58.21 St. Edwards School 6 6 1766 Taylor Melnicoff K 00:24:00.63 Lincoln Park Academy HS 7 7 1801 Lillian Henry K 00:24:03.63 Okeechobee HS 8 8 1793 Hannah Mueller K 00:24:41.88 Master's Academy 9 9 1810 Lauren Sills K 00:24:49.27 Okeechobee HS 10 10 1829 Jolie Collette K 00:25:07.37 South Fork HS 11 11 1734 Abbey Brosnihan K 00:25:28.00 Fort Pierce Central HS 12 12 1886 Elizabeth Zoltak K 00:25:29.09 St. Edwards School 13 13 1769 Lauren O'Donnell K 00:25:34.34 Lincoln Park Academy HS 14 14 1838 Brooke Hawkins K 00:25:37.76 South Fork HS 15 15 1839 Kailee Hemann K 00:25:46.68 South Fork HS 16 16 1759 Morgan Drawdy K 00:25:56.17 Lincoln Park Academy HS 17 (17) 1768 Riley Mullins K 00:26:32.15 Lincoln Park Academy HS 18 0 1931 Chelsea Decambre K 00:26:33.16 Treasure Coast HS 19 18 1833 Ellen Densmore K 00:26:39.39 South Fork HS 20 19 1738 Abbigail Lewiston K 00:26:41.41 Fort Pierce Central HS 21 (20) 1832 Alexandra Delgado K 00:27:28.68 South Fork HS 22 21 1804 Alize Merchant K 00:27:32.42 Okeechobee HS 23 (22) 1854 Jiamei Zhai K 00:27:38.30 South Fork HS 24 (23) 1767 Skylar Monroe K 00:27:40.41 Lincoln Park Academy HS 25 24 1792 Camille Mueller K 00:27:41.09 Master's Academy 26 25 1740 Audrey Rubio K 00:28:03.03 Fort Pierce Central HS 27 26 1791 Hannah Harwick K 00:28:22.35 Master's Academy 28 27 1736 Paola Cruz K 00:28:36.75 Fort Pierce Central HS 29 28 1885 Hailey Rhymes K 00:28:44.70 St. Edwards School 30 29 1800 Alani Gracia K 00:28:48.57 Okeechobee HS 31 0 1761 Madison Gates K 00:28:51.64 Lincoln Park Academy HS 32 30 1802 Olivia Joyner K 00:29:18.29 Okeechobee HS 33 0 1751 Jessica Abraham K 00:29:35.56 Lincoln Park Academy HS 34 31 1882 Sandy Kelso K 00:29:42.70 St. Edwards School 35 0 1835 Amanda Estrella K 00:29:44.30 South Fork HS 36 (32) 1798 Iliana Boyer K 00:29:56.24 Okeechobee HS 37 33 1790 Emileigh Harmon K 00:29:58.28 Master's Academy 38 34 1884 Bridget Nelson K 00:30:02.56 St. Edwards School 39 35 1794 Faith Tanner K 00:30:10.57 Master's Academy 40 (36) 1803 Jasmine Lewis K 00:30:37.35 Okeechobee HS 41 0 1904 Jevhanny Dessalines K 00:30:48.56 St. Lucie West Centennial HS 42 0 1807 Isabella Saucedo K 00:31:01.46 Okeechobee HS 43 0 1765 Ariel Major K 00:31:25.37 Lincoln Park Academy HS 44 0 1809 Natalie Saucedo K 00:31:31.32 Okeechobee HS 45 0 1844 Olivia O'Hay K 00:31:35.50 South Fork HS 46 0 1831 Bridget Craig K 00:32:36.88 South Fork HS 47 0 1758 Lilian Crawford K 00:32:56.52 Lincoln Park Academy HS 48 0 1850 Ashlyn Sturgill K 00:33:36.12 South Fork HS 49 0 1762 Taylor Gates K 00:33:45.01 Lincoln Park Academy HS 50 0 1760 Emma Farr K 00:33:48.51 Lincoln Park Academy HS 51 0 1826 Ella Burgener K 00:33:50.09 South Fork HS
Printed: 8/30/2018 5:15:37 PM
Page: 4 of 5
Wayne Cross Invitational Girls Varsity
52 0 1773 Storm White K 00:33:50.96 Lincoln Park Academy HS 53 0 1772 Kylie Smith K 00:33:51.61 Lincoln Park Academy HS 54 0 1753 Brooke Adams K 00:33:52.39 Lincoln Park Academy HS 55 0 1755 Jillian Bogacz K 00:34:20.16 Lincoln Park Academy HS 56 0 1846 Ellen Parks K 00:34:30.34 South Fork HS 57 0 1827 Davina Cariani K 00:34:52.84 South Fork HS 58 (37) 1880 Natalie Burgoon K 00:35:49.03 St. Edwards School 59 0 1932 Andrea Herrera K 00:35:49.66 Treasure Coast HS 60 0 1805 Ariana Merchant K 00:36:04.29 Okeechobee HS 61 0 1752 Sofia Abraham K 00:36:05.04 Lincoln Park Academy HS 62 0 1840 Alexia Kornilov K 00:36:24.45 South Fork HS 63 0 1851 Elizabeth Vanhille K 00:37:05.99 South Fork HS 64 0 1771 Lia Santos K 00:37:30.18 Lincoln Park Academy HS 65 0 1845 Lindsay O'Laughlin K 00:38:30.93 South Fork HS 66 0 1830 Eliana Cotton K 00:38:45.73 South Fork HS 67 0 1770 Summer Rhodewalt K 00:38:56.06 Lincoln Park Academy HS 68 (38) 1881 Jane Callaghan K 00:38:56.25 St. Edwards School 69 0 1848 Mary Roby K 00:39:06.99 South Fork HS 70 0 1842 Kaitlyn Mulcahay K 00:39:07.81 South Fork HS 71 0 1903 Madison Delpe K 00:39:10.94 St. Lucie West Centennial HS 72 0 1841 Katie Lapolla K 00:40:02.26 South Fork HS 73 0 1843 Meagan Murray K 00:41:10.58 South Fork HS
Printed: 8/30/2018 5:15:37 PM
Page: 5 of 5