Hotter N Firecrackers

Age Group Results

July 03, 2017


Results by FRC Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com


Men: Top Finishers 0-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 0-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64

5k Race

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 MEGHAN HOCATE 316 36 11 23:14.0
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 CHERYL GLINKA 290 56 32 25:55.8
Top

Female 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 MARIANA ORTIZ 442 10 137 33:36.0
2 JAMIE SQUERI 508 11 165 34:54.7
3 CHRISTINA SQUERI 509 8 174 35:06.1
4 EMILY HOCATE 317 10 216 37:53.1
5 CHLOE SPEARS 653 9 219 37:56.5
6 SYDNEY RONAN 618 8 230 38:32.4
7 MACEY BLACK 188 7 248 39:29.2
8 ELAYNA MORALES 426 9 265 40:27.0
9 TANIA LINTZ 384 11 279 40:59.8
10 KATIE FARQUHAR 267 11 286 41:11.9
11 KYLIE ROBISON 475 10 306 42:03.0
12 SOFIA DIOMAMPO 592 3 318 42:57.3
13 SARAH JACKSON 334 9 338 44:25.3
14 GABRIELLE MCPHERSON 405 11 341 44:31.1
15 BELLA LARSEN 371 9 343 44:43.0
16 CARMEN HOLLAND 322 10 353 45:46.9
17 KYRSTEN STENGLE 512 10 357 46:02.0
18 KYLA STENGLE 511 10 372 47:04.5
19 MACY STENGLE 514 7 374 47:06.5
20 LOLA MURDOCK 431 6 390 49:07.4
21 SOPHIA HIRNER 623 9 391 49:07.6
22 ANDREA ALVARADO 164 7 397 49:37.2
23 NAISHA TRIVEDI 537 11 417 55:30.3
24 CARMEN ISAGUIRRE 651 9 425 56:20.3
25 ERIN ISAGUIRRE 649 10 430 56:33.3
26 EMMA MOORE 421 9 445 1:03:16.4
27 ASHLYN MOORE 422 9 446 1:03:17.2
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 ALEXIS ATWOOD 173 13 18 24:23.1
2 KATARINA MORALES 425 12 26 25:35.0
3 ASHLEY OHORO 643 13 30 25:42.8
4 REES VANVOORHIS 547 13 43 26:44.2
5 SYDNEY MCKIDDY 641 14 47 26:54.1
6 ANNA REINO 467 13 101 31:06.8
7 MARYXATE KIVEGER 668 14 114 32:17.4
8 SYDNEY MINDRUM 411 13 157 34:43.2
9 AVERY MACKIE 625 13 159 34:45.6
10 MCKENNA SMITH 663 12 161 34:51.4
11 REAGAN GARCIA 285 12 163 34:53.0
12 ADITI KANAUJIIA 346 14 169 35:01.8
13 EMMA KORENEK 360 12 221 37:57.2
14 ANUK KAMINSKY 344 14 226 38:22.9
15 KERIME FLORES 275 13 253 39:39.5
16 TAMIYA LINTZ 383 13 283 41:04.1
17 KARINA AMBANI 167 14 290 41:15.0
18 MADISON DOHNER 240 14 304 41:59.0
19 FAITH GASTER 288 13 307 42:04.4
20 MEREDITH MEDINA 613 14 329 43:39.5
21 ABIGAIL RODGERS 478 13 330 43:43.6
22 SARA PELLEGRINO 453 12 334 44:20.5
23 SAMANTHA JACKSON 333 13 339 44:27.5
24 SERENA KARAN 349 14 346 45:03.8
25 PAYTON HANSEN 302 12 359 46:07.9
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 ALLIE KNUDEN 635 15 45 26:48.1
2 MIKAELA KIZER 356 16 56 27:26.1
3 ERIN MAZZA 632 15 71 28:46.2
4 KESLIE PAUL 449 16 94 30:35.1
5 KAYLA GAST 286 16 99 30:58.0
6 LILLI WATSON 568 16 151 34:32.7
7 CAITLIN VAILLE 542 16 191 35:47.8
8 EMMA KLOPATEK 587 16 241 39:02.1
9 MALLEY MORALES 666 19 260 40:06.3
10 MEGAN DARLINGTON 626 19 261 40:06.5
11 CHLOE FREEMAN 590 16 296 41:40.9
12 EMMA FELDMAN 271 18 315 42:43.3
13 TAYLOR PAUL 451 17 344 44:51.3
14 ALISHA KARAN 348 15 347 45:05.5
15 SAMHITA KUMAR 363 16 348 45:14.5
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 ALEXANDRA VAQUERA 548 21 36 26:17.5
2 MELANIE MCDONOUGH 399 23 44 26:47.3
3 NICOLE TUCKER 539 22 128 33:03.7
4 MICHELLE WILLIAMS 670 21 164 34:54.2
5 KAYLA HOOKE 669 20 166 34:55.5
6 CABELLA SOSA 595 21 176 35:08.2
7 CELESTE HARRIS 303 23 198 36:39.5
8 SAMANTHA KLUTTZ 357 24 264 40:25.3
9 MADELINE SEPCIC 495 21 312 42:38.9
10 MARY FAGAN 263 24 327 43:32.2
11 MCKENNAH MURDOCK 432 20 396 49:11.8
12 RAEGHEN BREWER 195 23 416 55:27.5
13 CIERRA LEBED 374 20 422 55:38.2
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 KATIE CALLAWAY 198 29 111 31:58.4
2 TIFFANY SPINDLE 506 29 115 32:21.0
3 ASHLEY PETREE 455 29 123 32:35.1
4 MARISSA WASH 564 29 129 33:07.0
5 MELISSA MUIRHEAD 646 29 145 34:00.4
6 EDITH EDWARDS 251 25 146 34:05.3
7 KORTNEE VAN CLEAVE 544 25 149 34:16.5
8 MOLLY KINSON 355 28 154 34:39.4
9 VICTORIA SMITH 502 26 210 37:27.7
10 DANI ELLIS 256 27 258 39:58.2
11 JULIA VENTRE 553 29 272 40:46.3
12 TIFFANY ASHLEY 170 27 298 41:51.7
13 RAYCHEL LAURENT 372 27 308 42:31.1
14 CHANNING CASKEY 203 28 323 43:21.0
15 ANGELA WILSON 580 28 328 43:33.2
16 LIRIO MANDUJANO 391 27 331 43:53.8
17 DANI MCDONOUGH 400 29 332 44:11.9
18 ASHLEIGH FERYAN 273 28 376 47:15.7
19 SYDNIE SUMMERS 518 27 406 51:38.5
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 MOLLY VICKERS 555 32 28 25:40.0
2 LAUREN CANNON 199 30 53 27:17.4
3 MADOKA MORIMOTO LEONETTI 376 34 77 29:08.9
4 D'ANNA TREVINO 532 32 83 29:33.3
5 CLAIRE WALTHER 563 31 92 30:22.7
6 AMANDA MCELROY 401 30 127 32:58.6
7 JENNIFER GIESBRECHT 289 33 138 33:38.0
8 DEE DAVIDSON 222 33 139 33:46.6
9 AMBER TARTER 520 34 167 34:58.8
10 MICHAELYN BOYD 193 34 192 35:55.2
11 KIMBERLY RINALDO 473 32 197 36:37.9
12 JENNIFER SCHILB 490 31 211 37:32.1
13 LAURA DAVIS 227 32 251 39:31.7
14 LINDSAY KENNEY 352 30 266 40:29.8
15 LESLIE FELDER 270 32 284 41:04.3
16 ASHLEY SPINDLE 505 32 293 41:33.9
17 DNIELLE HEIDEL 620 33 297 41:41.7
18 LINDSEY VAUGHN 549 33 314 42:39.3
19 MELIHA DIOMAMPO 237 33 317 42:56.5
20 SYLVIA TRAN 529 32 322 43:20.0
21 LACEY TROSTER 538 32 340 44:28.2
22 ASHLEY ASHLOCK 171 31 342 44:32.5
23 ELIZABETH DEARAUJO 232 32 386 48:49.9
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 STACEY RODTS 480 37 24 25:26.4
2 AMY MCKIDDY 640 38 50 27:08.3
3 CASEY WEGHORST 571 36 58 27:34.5
4 MICHELLE ALLBROOK 596 36 68 28:29.7
5 MEGAN WILSON 581 38 90 30:00.4
6 MEGAN DODSON 238 36 102 31:10.0
7 YOLANDE WHITE 652 36 118 32:26.6
8 CRYSTAL BLACK 187 38 130 33:08.0
9 LAVINA AMBANI 166 39 142 33:55.2
10 ADELINA ABAD 156 36 148 34:16.5
11 LYNDELL STOTT 516 37 180 35:11.1
12 DEVON WATERS 565 38 190 35:40.2
13 ANGELA AUSTIN 174 39 212 37:34.4
14 JODI ASHBROOK 169 35 222 38:01.6
15 LESLIE BRADY 194 36 223 38:02.5
16 CHARLOTTE TAYLOR 522 35 235 38:44.8
17 KIMBERLY HODGES 320 35 237 38:47.7
18 KATHY ROGERS 482 35 249 39:29.2
19 OLIVIA HUNG 329 37 262 40:18.0
20 SHAYNA HAWKINS 308 35 300 41:51.9
21 DIANA DICKSCHAT 235 37 302 41:53.5
22 LESLEY HOLLAND 321 39 354 45:48.2
23 LISA HANSEN 301 35 362 46:26.6
24 SHAWNA STENGLE 510 35 370 46:57.0
25 TRICIA ENGELHARDT 258 36 412 53:37.9
26 COLLEEN KELLEY 351 35 429 56:32.5
27 SONYA LEWIS 379 37 433 57:22.0
28 MANJU GUPTA 299 38 434 57:35.1
29 SAMRITI GUPTA 298 35 435 57:35.3
30 DESIREE ROLLINS 483 38 438 57:44.4
31 LORI ANGORIN 168 39 441 58:07.3
32 KIMBERLY SHANER 498 38 442 58:24.2
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 JENNIFER DUFFEY 674 40 40 26:34.7
2 JENNIFER ATWOOD 172 40 79 29:17.5
3 KELSEY HERMONAT 311 41 81 29:21.4
4 JULI WILLIS 579 43 122 32:33.7
5 HEATHER ROSE 484 44 124 32:39.3
6 GLORIA MARCELA MORENO 427 42 141 33:51.4
7 SIDHYA IYER 331 40 143 33:59.2
8 SHANNA FOUGEROUSSE 277 41 144 34:00.1
9 YOLANDA LACKEY 366 40 158 34:44.3
10 KRISTEN MINDRUM 410 42 168 35:00.4
11 MEREDITH REDARD 465 40 181 35:11.9
12 ALANA G HYPOLITE 330 42 182 35:17.2
13 ERIKA RADTKE 462 42 184 35:17.5
14 ANDREA EDWARDS 250 42 187 35:30.0
15 ANA BENAVIDES 184 41 188 35:33.0
16 JULIE EDGETT 604 43 196 36:35.6
17 VERONICA KAMINSKY 345 43 224 38:13.0
18 JUDIE EGGL 253 41 232 38:33.5
19 MARIA MCCARTHY 398 44 240 38:53.2
20 JENNA TURNER 540 44 243 39:03.6
21 BARBARA LARSEN 368 40 246 39:14.5
22 MARIA GARATE 282 43 254 39:40.1
23 LAUREN LAWLEY HEAD 373 40 256 39:51.0
24 MARTI BYERS 196 41 263 40:23.5
25 MAYJA MENDEZ 407 41 269 40:42.1
26 KERIME TREJO 531 42 270 40:44.3
27 JENNIFER FREEMAN 584 42 278 40:58.8
28 TONJA LINTZ 382 40 291 41:15.5
29 JANA KORENEK 358 40 313 42:39.1
30 DEANA BARNS 181 44 336 44:23.7
31 SHANTI CONNERS-MCPHERSON 209 43 356 46:01.4
32 JENNIFER DAVIS 224 43 360 46:12.7
33 JENNIFER DOOLEY 244 41 363 46:27.0
34 KORINA ADAMS 157 43 368 46:49.0
35 ANGIE CLARK 205 41 387 48:50.3
36 TORI HIRNER 621 40 393 49:08.0
37 ELISA ALVARADO 165 41 400 49:38.6
38 MARY WEST 573 42 401 50:23.4
39 LINDSAY VOXLAND 557 40 402 50:30.0
40 LYNN BAEZ 177 41 427 56:28.5
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 MELISSA CLAY 208 45 52 27:12.5
2 HEATHER VANVOORHIS 545 48 61 27:47.1
3 SOPHIA HOLME 629 46 65 28:16.3
4 KARI SMITH 661 46 69 28:39.7
5 WENDY TEUFEL 523 45 73 28:51.2
6 FRAN WATSON 566 46 74 28:54.2
7 SHANNON MISTR 414 47 88 29:51.4
8 CARMEN ESCOBEDO 260 45 105 31:22.4
9 WENDY MAZZA 634 49 189 35:39.5
10 FRANCES HENDERSON 657 48 193 36:11.8
11 SHAWNTREL VEATH 550 46 194 36:15.5
12 ALEJANDRA PALMA 444 46 203 36:54.7
13 PATTY LEBED HESS 375 47 217 37:54.0
14 ANITA BEAUREGARD 585 46 225 38:19.3
15 TIFFANY RONAN 617 49 229 38:30.7
16 JULIE NELSON 436 48 236 38:47.5
17 DEBBE MCGUREGER 650 49 238 38:50.8
18 STACEY WILCOX 577 48 267 40:31.1
19 SHERRY MILLER 408 46 277 40:58.5
20 MELISSA KLOPATEK 586 48 309 42:32.0
21 BOBBI GRIMES-DAVIS 296 46 319 42:59.7
22 CINDY NASIADKA 434 49 335 44:23.4
23 ROBIN EVENSON 262 46 349 45:16.0
24 KERRI SEPCIC 496 46 350 45:19.3
25 MICHELLE DOHNER 242 48 352 45:41.5
26 ANNE MARIE DEAN 231 47 379 47:53.6
27 KERRY MURDOCK 430 45 395 49:11.8
28 SUMITHRA KUMAR 365 46 410 52:22.2
29 MARGAUX KINKADE 353 45 424 56:17.3
30 SARA MOORE 420 45 447 1:03:20.2
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 MARISSA ZODA 607 50 87 29:42.5
2 DIANA MCDONOUGL 637 53 117 32:25.4
3 EMILY MARTINEZ 610 52 136 33:29.5
4 STACYE MAYO 394 51 195 36:19.1
5 LAURA PAUL 448 50 200 36:49.7
6 CHRISTINE WALKER 559 51 214 37:45.2
7 ERIKA REINO 466 52 259 40:03.6
8 REBECCA FOY 278 50 288 41:13.0
9 TERRI SMITH 501 51 324 43:22.0
10 DONNA KEEL 350 50 333 44:16.0
11 ANN PELLEGRINO 452 52 358 46:04.0
12 JULIE WHITEHEAD 575 54 361 46:12.9
13 ANA VERGARA 642 51 375 47:15.2
14 HOLLY KNUDSEN 636 52 378 47:32.2
15 LISA SPAIN 504 54 389 49:06.3
16 BRENDA HARRISON 305 53 404 51:29.7
17 JOYCE SUMMERS 517 53 407 51:39.7
18 ANGIE LIRA 385 54 426 56:22.2
19 LIZ RIVERA 474 50 428 56:29.6
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 JAN SEARS 491 57 171 35:04.2
2 NANETTE SPAIN 503 56 388 49:04.0
3 LYNNE WEBB 570 56 436 57:35.4
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 MARGIE QUILLEN 460 61 369 46:54.3
2 TRICIA CROWDER 219 62 403 50:57.5
3 DENISE WHARTON 574 61 415 55:19.4
4 KAREN FREEMAN 281 61 432 57:20.1
5 PAM JONES 338 60 440 58:05.8
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 DAVE DEPEW 234 56 1 19:43.1
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 HAMLII JONES 667 45 2 20:28.5
Top

Male 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 LUCAS WROBLEWSKI 655 10 41 26:35.6
2 AARON HOCATE 318 8 57 27:27.5
3 PATRICK OHORO 644 9 63 28:03.7
4 JONES HENDERSON 658 8 75 29:01.1
5 RYAN ROSE 485 11 80 29:20.8
6 COLE RODGERS 477 9 84 29:34.8
7 BRADEN BYERS 197 10 109 31:46.4
8 RYAN BLACK 190 11 126 32:54.3
9 DILLON MCBRIDE 396 9 132 33:14.8
10 REECE WALKER 560 10 133 33:16.0
11 BENNETT RADTKE 463 11 183 35:17.5
12 DUNCAN MADRIGAL 389 10 185 35:23.9
13 LUKE EDGETT 602 8 199 36:40.5
14 ETHAN HOCATE 319 11 218 37:54.2
15 COOPER EGGL 254 10 227 38:24.5
16 PRESTON LARSEN 369 7 245 39:13.6
17 DAVID HEAD 309 10 257 39:52.5
18 SAM FARQUHAR 268 8 273 40:47.5
19 HENRY SANDERS 488 9 281 41:02.0
20 JAKE COOK 211 11 285 41:05.1
21 TYLER DICKSCHAT 236 7 303 41:55.8
22 ASHER EDGETT 603 11 316 42:53.5
23 PRESTON DOHNER 241 11 351 45:29.5
24 CARSON DOOLEY 245 9 364 46:35.9
25 MADDOX CANNON 612 10 365 46:38.3
26 HUDSON HONG 324 10 366 46:39.8
27 LEO HIRNER 624 7 380 47:55.6
28 ADIEL FLORES 274 11 383 48:40.2
29 ALAN CLARK 206 8 384 48:48.1
30 GAVIN DEARAUJO 233 7 385 48:49.9
31 SYDNEY LANDER 367 6 413 53:44.8
32 DEV AGGARWAL 161 11 419 55:31.7
33 HARSHIT BANSAL 180 10 421 55:32.5
34 BRODY LEWIS 378 6 431 56:42.7
35 SAANVI KORDS 665 7 444 1:02:33.3
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 JAKE NASIADKA 433 12 4 22:41.7
2 ALEX BLACK 189 14 17 24:20.2
3 COLE VANVOORHIS 546 14 20 24:47.0
4 JACOB MORALES 424 14 23 25:13.3
5 CARSON CLARK 207 13 49 27:03.0
6 JAKE ZIMMER 608 13 54 27:19.0
7 TANNER PAUL 450 13 66 28:24.0
8 NICOLAS ORTIZ 441 13 116 32:22.6
9 CIARAN VAILLE 543 14 177 35:09.5
10 ELLA WALKER 562 12 213 37:44.4
11 IAN KAMINSKY 343 12 215 37:50.5
12 JACK EGGL 255 12 233 38:33.6
13 BRYCE FREEMAN 589 12 268 40:36.2
14 SIDDHARTH KUMAR 364 12 325 43:25.2
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 JOHN MAZZA 633 17 3 21:40.8
2 ANSHUL SINGH 500 17 8 23:01.4
3 JACK GARCIA 284 16 9 23:05.0
4 STEVEN BARKER 630 15 12 23:27.8
5 GRANT MINDRUM 413 15 15 23:58.7
6 WILLIAM CHISM 204 15 22 25:03.5
7 COLLIN VAILLE 541 19 34 26:07.8
8 OSCAR ADAMS 159 15 64 28:04.1
9 ADARSH MELUKOTE 406 17 100 31:04.7
10 NICK JONES 340 16 134 33:23.6
11 CONNOR SMITH 662 15 140 33:48.6
12 DANIEL KAPHINGST 347 16 175 35:06.4
13 KALEB MCPHERSON 403 15 179 35:10.9
14 JAMES GRAY 294 17 204 37:04.2
15 WILL MURDOCK 429 15 392 49:07.8
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 JORDAN JAMES 335 24 46 26:51.8
2 CHASE EDWARDS 252 24 89 29:58.7
3 JACOB WIDICK 576 20 172 35:05.3
4 ZACH HARRIS 304 24 205 37:09.2
5 KYLE CROFT 213 22 220 37:56.6
6 KIERAN FOY 280 20 287 41:12.5
7 CLAYTON WEBB 569 20 437 57:38.6
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 CHRISTOPHER GUTIERREZ 300 28 21 24:56.2
2 JONATHAN MARKS 392 26 38 26:28.0
3 DAVID HERNANDEZ 314 27 110 31:53.0
4 TRENT TITUS 525 25 152 34:35.9
5 MANNY MOLINA 418 28 208 37:21.1
6 ROGER MANDUJANO 390 25 244 39:13.6
7 MONISH RAJASEKARAN 628 29 292 41:20.6
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 CHRIS TREVINO 533 34 27 25:37.6
2 MATT FERYAN 272 30 39 26:32.9
3 JEREMY TARTER 521 32 42 26:39.9
4 RICARDO PUENTE 599 33 67 28:27.9
5 JAKE LEONETTI 377 31 76 29:07.3
6 SUBASH KC 647 31 78 29:17.4
7 BILL CANNON 200 33 85 29:35.1
8 SEAN DEAL 229 31 93 30:24.4
9 MICHAEL HOWARD 325 34 103 31:16.0
10 MICHAEL RODTS 481 34 113 32:16.9
11 BRYAN OSBORN 443 31 125 32:50.4
12 JOSEPH FELDER 269 30 228 38:26.5
13 ADAM DAVIS 228 33 250 39:30.5
14 JOSEPH HEIDEL 619 33 295 41:39.6
15 GURWINDER GREWAL 295 34 301 41:52.0
16 PHI TRAN 528 33 320 43:15.9
17 SANDHYER KORDS 648 30 443 1:02:32.3
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 LEONARDO CORIO 212 38 6 22:50.9
2 BRIAN DUNFEE 249 36 25 25:28.5
3 JIMMY HART 606 38 86 29:35.6
4 ADAM BLAKE 191 38 119 32:28.3
5 MICHAEL RODGERS 479 39 147 34:09.3
6 ANTHONY STOTT 515 38 178 35:10.3
7 RAVI KORDS 664 36 275 40:56.9
8 JEREMY SANDERS 487 39 282 41:02.0
9 SUMIT MITTAL 415 35 294 41:35.5
10 SHRINIVAS SHETTY 499 35 299 41:51.7
11 TAM PHAM 457 35 321 43:17.4
12 RON BEISWANGER 182 38 399 49:38.1
13 HADI SEYED-ALI 497 35 411 53:35.8
14 RIPAN KUMAR 361 39 418 55:31.5
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 JAMES VEATH 551 44 13 23:32.5
2 CHRIS VIA 554 40 16 24:11.5
3 MIKE CROOK 214 40 19 24:44.5
4 GABE ADAMS 158 43 29 25:42.8
5 OSVALDO MACIEL 388 42 35 26:16.8
6 STEVE JOHNSON 337 41 62 27:53.9
7 NEILL DAVIDSON 223 42 98 30:52.5
8 DAVID CRYSUP 638 41 106 31:32.4
9 JIMMY WALKER 561 43 131 33:14.5
10 ART WATSON 567 43 153 34:37.7
11 VERN WALTON 594 41 160 34:46.0
12 ERIC DAVIS 225 43 207 37:17.0
13 STEPHEN BACICA 176 43 209 37:24.2
14 LIONEL KAMINSKY 342 42 242 39:03.2
15 DAN BLACK 186 40 252 39:31.9
16 DON VENTRE 552 43 271 40:46.2
17 MICHELE MORALES 423 42 274 40:53.3
18 JASON FREEMAN 591 43 280 41:00.0
19 TY FARQUHAR 266 40 289 41:14.8
20 SCOTT JACKSON 332 42 337 44:24.0
21 JEREMY LARSEN 370 40 345 44:53.2
22 CHARLIE HIRNER 622 42 381 47:58.4
23 RUBEN FLORES 276 40 382 48:40.1
24 JEREMY WRIGHT 615 40 408 51:56.8
25 ARUN AGGARWAL 160 43 420 55:32.3
26 RON KINKADE 354 43 423 56:01.5
27 MATT SYPOWICZ 519 44 439 58:05.1
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 CHRIS WHITE 654 45 5 22:48.2
2 BRAD MCBRIDE 395 49 7 22:54.1
3 ROBERT GOMEZ 291 48 10 23:10.5
4 DANIEL DUFRESNE 248 49 37 26:26.8
5 BOB ZIMMER 609 48 55 27:24.2
6 LAYNE BLINCO 192 46 59 27:40.5
7 PABLO VICTORY 556 48 70 28:41.1
8 PAULO SALOMAO 486 45 72 28:47.1
9 ERIC AUSTIN 601 49 96 30:44.9
10 STEVE MINDRUM 412 46 104 31:18.0
11 JASON DOOLEY 243 45 108 31:40.2
12 LOUIS GARCIA 283 45 162 34:52.2
13 DEVIN SQUERI 507 47 173 35:06.1
14 ALDO ORTIZ 440 48 186 35:26.5
15 JUAN GONZALEZ 292 45 202 36:53.1
16 PHILLIP TIFFANY 524 47 234 38:42.3
17 DALE HAUGEN 656 47 247 39:27.8
18 HARVEY HERNANDEZ 313 45 255 39:48.5
19 STEVEN ROBISON 476 48 305 41:59.1
20 CRAIG KLOPATEK 588 48 310 42:34.1
21 WILLIAM MCPHERSON 404 45 355 45:56.8
22 SHIV KUMAR 362 49 367 46:43.2
23 JIM HONG 323 46 373 47:04.9
24 ROB CARROLL 202 46 377 47:22.1
25 RICARDO ALVARADO 163 45 398 49:38.0
26 TODD GASTER 287 45 409 52:09.5
27 BRIAN MOEN 416 47 414 54:09.0
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 JIM EDGETT 605 50 14 23:36.3
2 KURT HEINRICH 310 52 33 25:56.5
3 KEVIN JAMES 336 50 48 26:57.4
4 TODD DOHNER 239 51 51 27:12.0
5 DAN HERMONAT 312 50 82 29:25.1
6 OSCAR MARTINEZ 611 52 91 30:05.8
7 GERALD REYNOLDS 468 50 112 32:11.0
8 DAVID JONES 341 53 135 33:26.1
9 ROGER HENDERSON 659 50 150 34:31.8
10 ALAN CARDENAS 201 54 155 34:39.5
11 EDWARD FOY 279 52 201 36:52.2
12 ALEX ORTA 439 54 206 37:14.5
13 CORY NELSON 435 51 239 38:51.4
14 CHRIS MILLER 409 51 276 40:57.9
15 JIM COOK 210 51 311 42:37.3
16 MARK BLUM 645 54 326 43:28.6
17 JIMMY HARRISON 306 51 405 51:32.6
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 JIM CHANDLER 627 59 31 25:49.6
2 ED RAYESKI 639 56 60 27:46.0
3 CLIFF GRAY 293 56 97 30:49.0
4 REX SEARS 492 57 107 31:35.0
5 PERRY HARTS 307 59 120 32:30.7
6 RUSS MEDINA 614 59 170 35:02.0
7 DUANE RONAN 616 58 231 38:33.2
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 DAVID LIDDLE 381 60 121 32:31.3
2 DANIEL QUILLEN 461 62 371 47:03.1
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 BRUCE HILL 315 68 95 30:42.0
2 BALDEMAR MOLINA 673 68 156 34:42.8
3 GARRY MURDOCK 428 69 394 49:11.3