Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
          Sebastian River 24th Annual Sharks Invitational - 10/14/2017           
                           Sebastian River High School                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Girls Varsit
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Bress, Natalie               Melbourne HS          19:47.23    1             
  2 McNatt, Carly                Holy Trinity          19:51.21    2             
  3 Gumpel, Grace                Vero Beach HS         20:02.28    3             
  4 Castillo, Billie             Titusville HS         20:43.17    4             
  5 Rodriguez, Mia               The King's Academy    20:55.91    5             
  6 Etrick, Carli                Melbourne HS          20:58.22    6             
  7 Babilonia, Isabella          Viera HS              21:03.71    7             
  8 Aube, Sara                   Lincoln Park          21:44.63    8             
  9 Barber, Courtney             The Pine School       21:47.19    9             
 10 WiecheckiVergara, Sasha      Holy Trinity          21:48.92   10             
 11 Bennett, Shelby              Edgewood Ms/Hs        21:50.38                  
 12 O'Bryan, Jessica             Titusville HS         22:12.32   11             
 13 Shenbaum, Gabriela           West Shore HS         22:13.79   12             
 14 Plahuta, Jonelle             West Shore HS         22:17.83   13             
 15 Schutt, Autumn               Vero Beach HS         22:22.21   14             
 16 Liddle, Abbigail             Viera HS              22:24.71   15             
 17 Hill, Belle                  Martin County HS      22:25.96   16             
 18 Fentress, Elena              Viera HS              22:29.33   17             
 19 Watts, Jahn-na               Palm Bay Her          22:34.43                  
 20 Underwood, Miranda           Cocoa HS              22:38.76                  
 21 Diez, Ellen                  Martin County HS      22:43.39   18             
 22 Wall, Arianna                Titusville HS         22:44.31   19             
 23 Jones, Mallory               Titusville HS         22:46.19   20             
 24 Bogacz, Jillian              Lincoln Park          22:46.31   21             
 25 Siviter, Brooke              Holy Trinity          22:53.35   22             
 26 Varnes, Charlotte            Holy Trinity          22:57.73   23             
 27 Lorraine, Madden             West Shore HS         22:59.98   24             
 28 Henry, Lillian               Okeechobee HS         23:08.08   25             
 29 Fronrath, Avery              The King's Academy    23:20.21   26             
 30 Oliver, Emily                West Shore HS         23:22.27   27             
 31 Valverde, Brianna            West Shore HS         23:25.53   28             
 32 Duncanson, Brenna            Vero Beach HS         23:28.86   29             
 33 Durham, Kristina             Covenant Chr          23:35.39   30             
 34 Ross, Moriah                 Viera HS              23:43.71   31             
 35 Rodriguez, Sofia             The King's Academy    23:44.58   32             
 36 Becker, Aimee                Cooper City HS        23:49.85                  
 37 Joyce, Kate                  Viera HS              23:55.64   33             
 38 Ricks, Marissa               Cocoa Beach HS        23:57.44   34             
 39 Engle, Gabriella             Jensen Beach HS       24:04.32   35             
 40 Sullivan, Kiera              Cocoa Beach HS        24:08.55   36             
 41 Hilmes, Ashley               West Shore HS         24:12.54   37             
 42 Mallon, Elise                St. Edwards School    24:13.56   38             
 43 Starr, Rachel                Bayside HS            24:14.74   39             
 44 Mueller, Hannah              Master's Academy      24:16.69   40             
 45 Metz, Anna                   Viera HS              24:18.85   41             
 46 Hochenberger, Anastasia      Jensen Beach HS       24:21.56   42             
 47 DeBoer, Camille              Cocoa Beach HS        24:22.35   43             
 48 Ziade, Hagan                 Melbourne HS          24:23.56   44             
 49 Gorton, Mackenzie            The King's Academy    24:34.85   45             
 50 Engle, Sophia                Jensen Beach HS       24:36.91   46             
 51 Mossing, Isabel              Viera HS              24:37.71   47             
 52 Conklin, Kerri               Sebastian River HS    24:39.85   48             
 53 Schiffeleers, Margaux        Vero Beach HS         24:41.65   49             
 54 Murrill, Paige               Titusville HS         24:43.85   50             
 55 Mitchell, Claire             Viera HS              24:50.13                  
 56 Guantes, Nastassia           Lincoln Park          24:55.16   51             
 57 Cotton, Taylor               Jensen Beach HS       24:56.78   52             
 58 Aviles, Tatiana              Martin County HS      24:57.84   53             
 59 Hochenberger, Alexa          Jensen Beach HS       24:58.96   54             
 60 Zayas, Olivia                Jensen Beach HS       24:59.31   55             
 61 Sills, Lauren                Okeechobee HS         25:00.31   56             
 62 Bray, Heather                Titusville HS         25:02.12   57             
 63 Atandi, Eliza                Lincoln Park          25:04.68   58             
 64 Nuttall, Taylor              Vero Beach HS         25:06.32   59             
 65 Ohlinger, Carmen             Space Coast HS        25:09.67                  
 66 Garoust, Kayla               West Shore HS         25:10.24   60             
 67 Lopez, Kira                  Cocoa Beach HS        25:12.38   61             
 68 Mueller, Camille             Master's Academy      25:13.95   62             
 69 Marines, Alethea             Melbourne HS          25:14.74   63             
 70 Roe, Saige                   Martin County HS      25:15.63   64             
 71 Merchant, Alize              Okeechobee HS         25:15.69   65             
 72 Pohsin, Charlotte            The King's Academy    25:17.48   66             
 73 Hope, Chantel                Holy Trinity          25:21.36   67             
 74 Knier, Olivia                Jensen Beach HS       25:23.68   68             
 75 Kuehn, Emily                 Jensen Beach HS       25:30.41                  
 76 Wiley, Jamya                 Lincoln Park          25:32.65   69             
 77 Drawdy, Morgan               Lincoln Park          25:34.85   70             
 78 Horn, Marissa                Cocoa Beach HS        25:36.96   71             
 79 Radcliff, Kate               Martin County HS      25:37.41   72             
 80 Nugent, Samantha             Jensen Beach HS       25:38.85                  
 81 Small, Matilda               The Pine School       25:40.12   73             
 82 Guillen, Hannah              Martin County HS      25:46.35   74             
 83 Woodall, Rylee               Vero Beach HS         25:48.36   75             
 84 Sutton, Sara                 Melbourne Ce          25:49.89   76             
 85 Gracia, Alani                Okeechobee HS         25:51.54   77             
 86 Koeberl, Annalisa            Melbourne HS          25:53.64   78             
 87 Brady, Erin                  Melbourne HS          25:54.84   79             
 88 Nugent, Ashley               Jensen Beach HS       26:06.52                  
 89 Melnicoff, Taylor            Lincoln Park          26:09.42   80             
 90 Schuster, Marina             Cocoa Beach HS        26:12.54   81             
 91 Harwick, Hannah              Master's Academy      26:14.35   82             
 92 Rhodewalt, Skyler            Lincoln Park          26:19.62                  
 93 Redito, Molly                West Shore HS         26:23.15                  
 94 Rogulski, Delaney            Bayside HS            26:24.92   83             
 95 Anderson, MacKenzie          Melbourne Ce          26:38.13   84             
 96 Decambre, Chelsea            Treasure Coast HS     26:38.45   85             
 97 Breitfelder, Alexis          The King's Academy    26:45.81   86             
 98 Batungbaka, Celine           Melbourne HS          26:55.31   87             
 99 Peraza, Rebekah              Treasure Coast HS     26:56.52   88             
100 Flaming, Julia               Master's Academy      27:16.65   89             
101 Garro, Itxasne               St. Edwards School    27:17.48   90             
102 Lewis, Jasmine               Okeechobee HS         27:18.15   91             
103 Milesic, Monica              Master's Academy      27:19.25   92             
104 Viti, Lizzie                 Martin County HS      27:23.65   93             
105 Vandermalle, Kate            Treasure Coast HS     27:39.86   94             
106 Johnson, Tessa               Vero Beach HS         27:40.02   95             
107 Beaver, Brooke               Bayside HS            27:43.35   96             
108 Duncanson, Emily             Vero Beach HS         27:45.24                  
109 Bailly, Sophia               West Shore HS         27:49.58                  
110 Mullins, Riley               Lincoln Park          27:54.21                  
111 Slunt, Katherine             Sebastian River HS    28:00.02   97             
112 Weiner, Isabella             Holy Trinity          28:01.54   98             
113 Berthiaume, Angelina         Holy Trinity          28:03.65   99             
114 Lane, Gretchen               Melbourne Ce          28:06.54  100             
115 Cardoso, Georgia             The Pine School       28:08.74  101             
116 Oakes, Kylie                 St. Edwards School    28:14.23  102             
117 Young, Alicia                Eau Gallie HS         28:18.84                  
118 Kamara, Nasserie             Holy Trinity          28:22.16                  
119 Mackay, Annie                Melbourne Ce          28:31.94  103             
120 Ackley, Hunter               Covenant Chr          28:38.21  104             
121 Wolliver, Lia                Covenant Chr          28:38.62  105             
122 Kelso, Sandy                 St. Edwards School    28:39.76  106             
123 Lewiston, Abbigail           Fort Pierce           28:41.59                  
124 Popp, Julia                  Bayside HS            28:42.83  107             
125 Heuett, Scarlett             West Shore HS         29:46.87                  
126 Howard, Madison              Palm Bay HS           29:48.23                  
127 Boyer, Iliana                Okeechobee HS         30:11.53  108             
128 Lampkin, Keshawn             Sebastian River HS    30:11.94  109             
129 Major, Ariel                 Lincoln Park          30:34.52                  
130 Derisance, Angi              Bayside HS            30:41.58  110             
131 Machuga, Cai Li              The King's Academy    30:47.62  111             
132 Webster, Madison             Space Coast HS        31:03.08                  
133 Graves, Meghan               Bayside HS            31:25.19  112             
134 Lahud, Cristina              The King's Academy    31:31.19                  
135 Macgowan, Carolyn            Bayside HS            31:33.83  113             
136 Gomez, Andrea                Treasure Coast HS     31:57.48  114             
137 Herrera, Andrea              Treasure Coast HS     32:28.53  115             
138 Famond, Lovera               Fort Pierce           32:30.54  116             
139 Mendoza, Crystal             Eau Gallie HS         32:36.48                  
140 Philpot, Judith              Palm Bay Her          32:41.19                  
141 Harbour, Lucille             Covenant Chr          32:44.57  117             
142 Huari, Karina                Palm Bay Her          32:49.19                  
143 Ward, Hannah                 Titusville HS         34:18.16  118             
144 Janson, Chloe                The Pine School       34:32.52  119             
145 Callaghan, Jane              St. Edwards School    34:49.51  120             
146 Smith, Emily                 The Pine School       34:49.95  121             
147 Turner, Emma                 St. Edwards School    34:50.08  122             
148 Hernandez, Lesley            Sebastian River HS    35:01.01  123             
149 Murray, Rameria              Fort Pierce           35:02.13  124             
150 Scott, Amothyst              Fort Pierce           35:03.19  125             
151 Bloom, Miracle               Bayside HS            35:25.43                  
152 Owens, Dayia                 Fort Pierce           35:29.52  126             
153 McCarty, Kirsten             Sebastian River HS    35:47.74  127             
154 Benedix, Edina               Eau Gallie HS         36:08.59                  
155 Honey, Bridget               Sebastian River HS    37:43.27  128             
156 Barella, Sabrina             Melbourne Ce          37:47.43  129             
157 Acosta, Megan                Melbourne Ce          38:10.29  130             
158 Rivera, Karilyn              Palm Bay Her          39:35.61                  
159 Lewis, Tamia                 Fort Pierce           39:58.43  131             
160 Bennett, Hannah-Grace        Covenant Chr          42:25.17  132             
161 Mobley, Mariah               Fort Pierce           42:39.68  133             
162 Stimpson, Olivia             Melbourne Ce          46:49.18  134             
163 Vicidomini, Olivia           Sebastian River HS    48:19.56  135             
164 Celicia, Jules               Fort Pierce           49:40.13  136             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Viera HS                    103    7   15   17   31   33   41   47          
      Total Time:  1:53:37.10                                                    
         Average:    22:43.42                                                    
   2 West Shore HS               104   12   13   24   27   28   37   60          
      Total Time:  1:54:19.40                                                    
         Average:    22:51.88                                                    
   3 Titusville HS               104    4   11   19   20   50   57  118          
      Total Time:  1:53:09.84                                                    
         Average:    22:37.97                                                    
   4 Holy Trinity Academy        124    2   10   22   23   67   98   99          
      Total Time:  1:52:52.57                                                    
         Average:    22:34.52                                                    
   5 Vero Beach HS               154    3   14   29   49   59   75   95          
      Total Time:  1:55:41.32                                                    
         Average:    23:08.27                                                    
   6 The King's Academy          174    5   26   32   45   66   86  111          
      Total Time:  1:57:53.03                                                    
         Average:    23:34.61                                                    
   7 Melbourne HS                192    1    6   44   63   78   79   87          
      Total Time:  1:56:17.39                                                    
         Average:    23:15.48                                                    
   8 Lincoln Park Academy HS     207    8   21   51   58   69   70   80          
      Total Time:  2:00:03.43                                                    
         Average:    24:00.69                                                    
   9 Martin County HS            223   16   18   53   64   72   74   93          
      Total Time:  2:01:00.23                                                    
         Average:    24:12.05                                                    
  10 Jensen Beach HS             229   35   42   46   52   54   55   68          
      Total Time:  2:02:58.53                                                    
         Average:    24:35.71                                                    
  11 Cocoa Beach HS              245   34   36   43   61   71   81               
      Total Time:  2:03:17.68                                                    
         Average:    24:39.54                                                    
  12 Okeechobee HS               314   25   56   65   77   91  108               
      Total Time:  2:06:33.77                                                    
         Average:    25:18.76                                                    
  13 Master's Academy            365   40   62   82   89   92                    
      Total Time:  2:10:20.89                                                    
         Average:    26:04.18                                                    
  14 The Pine School             423    9   73  101  119  121                    
      Total Time:  2:24:58.52                                                    
         Average:    28:59.71                                                    
  15 Bayside HS                  435   39   83   96  107  110  112  113          
      Total Time:  2:17:47.42                                                    
         Average:    27:33.49                                                    
  16 St. Edwards School          456   38   90  102  106  120  122               
      Total Time:  2:23:14.54                                                    
         Average:    28:38.91                                                    
  17 Covenant Christian School   488   30  104  105  117  132                    
      Total Time:  2:36:01.96                                                    
         Average:    31:12.40                                                    
  18 Melbourne Central Catholi   492   76   84  100  103  129  130  134          
      Total Time:  2:26:53.93                                                    
         Average:    29:22.79                                                    
  19 Treasure Coast HS           496   85   88   94  114  115                    
      Total Time:  2:25:40.84                                                    
         Average:    29:08.17                                                    
  20 Sebastian River HS          504   48   97  109  123  127  128  135          
      Total Time:  2:33:40.57                                                    
         Average:    30:44.12                                                    
  21 Fort Pierce Westwood HS     622  116  124  125  126  131  133  136          
      Total Time:  2:58:03.81                                                    
         Average:    35:36.77