Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/22/2018 09:10 PM
             St. Lucie County Championship Track meet - 3/22/2018              
                               Lawnwood Stadium                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory Adaptive
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hernandez, Vanessa           Port St. Luc             17.33   2 
  2 Quay, Chyanne                FP Central               19.00   1 
  3 Grant, Jahniyah              Westwood                 19.98   1 
  4 Benitez, Regina              Port St. Luc             22.83   2 
  5 Dobson, Crystal              Treasure Coa             25.26   1 
  6 Beverly, Kaytlin             Port St. Luc             26.88   2 
  7 Saintilus, Heather           Treasure Coa             28.11   1 
  8 Montilla, Isabella           St. Lucie We             34.77   1 
  9 Jenkins, Madison             FP Central               35.80   1 
 10 Davis, Nina                  Treasure Coa             38.98   1 
 11 Jones, Samantha              Westwood               2:22.84   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Ambulatory Adaptive
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                   1:07.85  
     1) Taitam, Treshana                2) Minniefield, Candyse           
     3) Medina, Jocelyn                 4) Manassi, Tashana               
  2 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                         1:25.24  
     1) Huelett, Roneisha               2) Quay, Chyanne                  
     3) Manning, Mercedes               4) Jenkins, Madison               
  3 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                              1:27.68  
     1) Dobson, Crystal                 2) Saintilus, Heather             
     3) Fenn, Bailey                    4) Media, Krystyna                
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bostick, Faith               Treasure Coa             12.07   3  10   
  2 Gibson, Derica               John Carroll             12.44   3   8   
  3 Powell, Tracy-Ann            Treasure Coa             13.05   3   6   
  4 Tommie, Ja'Niya              FP Central               13.25   3   5   
  5 Floristal, Jalissa           St. Lucie We             13.33   3   4   
  6 Vereen, Kiana                FP Central               13.52   3   3   
  7 Hogan, Tianna                Lincoln Park             13.66   3   2   
  8 Stovall, Toniyah             Westwood                 13.71   2   1   
  9 Scott, Amothyst              Westwood                 13.79   2 
 10 Rivera-Sears, Geliya         John Carroll             13.92   2 
 11 Evans, Raven                 St. Lucie We             14.01   1 
 12 Carpenter, Camille           Lincoln Park             14.09   2 
 13 Bienz, Lillyanna             John Carroll             14.47   3 
 14 Chaney, Darika               Lincoln Park             14.51   1 
 15 Alcindor, Jackie             John Carroll             14.58   2 
 16 Badalo, Kiara                St. Lucie We             14.67   1 
 17 Mobley, Mariah               Westwood                 14.89   2 
 18 Jean-Francois, Famisha       Port St. Luc             14.97   1 
 19 Mezadieu, Naomie             St. Lucie We             14.99   1 
 20 Jones, Journey               Lincoln Park             15.06   1 
 21 Scheible, Lean               FP Central               15.59   1 
 22 Kitchen, Ar'Tyanna           FP Central               15.64   1 
 23 Lynn, Sontavia               Westwood                 16.43   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bostick, Faith               Treasure Coa             25.18   4  10   
  2 Gibson, Derica               John Carroll             25.45   4   8   
  3 Salaam, Oksana               Treasure Coa             26.98   4   6   
  4 Floristal, Jalissa           St. Lucie We             27.13   4   5   
  5 Vereen, Kiana                FP Central               27.33   3   4   
  6 Powell, Tracy-Ann            Treasure Coa             27.77   4   3   
  7 Tillman, Raechel             Port St. Luc             27.85   3   2   
  8 Clark, Amber                 Lincoln Park             27.88   4   1   
  9 Tommie, Ja'Niya              FP Central               28.26   4 
 10 Lewis, Tamia                 Westwood                 28.29   3 
 11 Rivera-Sears, Geliya         John Carroll             28.44   3 
 12 Robinson, Tamia              Westwood                 28.89   1 
 13 Celicia, Jules               Westwood                 29.19   3 
 14 Vega, Alexa                  Lincoln Park             29.27   3 
 15 Scott, Amothyst              Westwood                 29.29   3 
 16 Carpenter, Camille           Lincoln Park             29.36   3 
 17 Wright, Chloe                Lincoln Park             29.76   2 
 18 Bienz, Lillyanna             John Carroll             29.83   4 
 19 Campbell, Mackada            St. Lucie We             30.73   2 
 20 Badalo, Kiara                St. Lucie We             31.18   2 
 21 Bruno, Sierra                Port St. Luc             31.42   2 
 22 Nelson, Maya                 FP Central               31.75   1 
 23 Mezadieu, Naomie             St. Lucie We             32.85   2 
 24 Delince, Enrika              John Carroll             34.41   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Salaam, Oksana               Treasure Coa           1:01.16   4  10   
  2 Floristal, Jalissa           St. Lucie We           1:02.33   4   8   
  3 McCann, Christen             Lincoln Park           1:02.35   4   6   
  4 Guantes, Nastassia           Lincoln Park           1:03.68   4   5   
  5 Wiley, Jamya                 Lincoln Park           1:03.79   4   4   
  6 Tillman, Raechel             Port St. Luc           1:04.46   3   3   
  7 Evans, Raven                 St. Lucie We           1:04.67   3   2   
  8 Vereen, Kiana                FP Central             1:05.32   4   1   
  9 Hightower, Danielle          Treasure Coa           1:07.28   3 
 10 Francis, Jhaiyden            Port St. Luc           1:08.61   3 
 11 Decambre, Chelsea            Treasure Coa           1:08.71   3 
 12 Melandes, Kammile            FP Central             1:09.12   3 
 13 Lee, Micah                   Lincoln Park           1:09.66   4 
 14 Tommie, Ja'Niya              FP Central             1:10.86   4 
 15 Owens, Dayia                 Westwood               1:11.00   3 
 16 Badalo, Kiara                St. Lucie We           1:11.41   2 
 17 Thompson, Cynthia            Westwood               1:15.74   3 
 18 Mobley, Mariah               Westwood               1:15.80   2 
 19 Delince, Enrika              John Carroll           1:17.93   2 
 20 Boehning, Tatiana            John Carroll           1:18.14   2 
 21 Jacas, Alethia               FP Central             1:19.66   1 
 22 Mezadieu, Naomie             St. Lucie We           1:21.65   1 
 23 Kenney, Elizabeth            John Carroll           1:22.25   2 
 24 Stern, Brooke                John Carroll           1:25.39   2 
 25 Mancia, Rubia                Westwood               1:27.89   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bienz, Alivia                John Carroll           2:29.49   10   
  2 Guantes, Nastassia           Lincoln Park           2:44.92    8   
  3 Decambre, Chelsea            Treasure Coa           2:44.98    6   
  4 Barajas, Stephanie           Lincoln Park           2:54.95    5   
  5 Atandi, Eliza                Lincoln Park           2:58.00    4   
  6 Diaz, Victoria               Port St. Luc           2:59.76    3   
  7 Melandes, Kammile            FP Central             3:02.06    2   
  8 Vandermalle, Kate            Treasure Coa           3:04.78    1   
  9 Ortiz, Rut                   FP Central             3:05.22  
 10 Fryar, Kimberly              FP Central             3:08.11  
 11 Lecrone, Ashlyn              St. Lucie We           3:09.44  
 12 Cabrera, Leslie              Treasure Coa           3:11.10  
 13 Rivas, Ellen Lovell          Westwood               3:14.15  
 14 Trujillo, Mariana            St. Lucie We           3:30.05  
 15 Gomez, Andrea                Treasure Coa           3:32.43  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bienz, Alivia                John Carroll           5:33.82   10   
  2 Aube, Sara                   Lincoln Park           5:57.32    8   
  3 O'Donnell, Lauren            Lincoln Park           6:25.70    6   
  4 Vandermalle, Kate            Treasure Coa           6:36.04    5   
  5 Atandi, Eliza                Lincoln Park           6:36.48    4   
  6 Ortiz, Rut                   FP Central             6:48.27    3   
  7 Fryar, Kimberly              FP Central             6:48.42    2   
  8 Drawdy, Morgan               Lincoln Park           6:49.63    1   
  9 Cabrera, Leslie              Treasure Coa           7:16.09  
 10 Gomez, Andrea                Treasure Coa           7:49.00  
 11 Nascimento, Mandi            St. Lucie We           8:03.95  
 12 Cintron, Jaylene             St. Lucie We           8:44.75  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aube, Sara                   Lincoln Park          12:55.92   10   
  2 O'Donnell, Lauren            Lincoln Park          14:54.83    8   
  3 Abraham, Jessica             Lincoln Park          15:01.36    6   
  4 Smith, Rhiannon              Lincoln Park          16:11.06    5   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Altenor, Smarlensly          John Carroll             19.12   2  10   
  2 Robinson, Tamia              Westwood                 19.27   2   8   
  3 Kitchen, Ar'Tyanna           FP Central               19.60   2   6   
  4 Peraza, Rebekah              Treasure Coa             19.90   2   5   
  5 Boehning, Isabelle           John Carroll             19.93   2   4   
  6 Anderson, Ashley             Westwood                 20.80   2   3   
  7 Gamble, Holly                Lincoln Park             20.82   1   2   
  8 Anderson, Trinty             Westwood                 20.84   1   1   
  9 Campbell, Mackada            St. Lucie We             21.12   2 
 10 Acosta, Rolizbeth            St. Lucie We             21.28   2 
 11 Brianvil, Kemmy              FP Central               21.40   1 
 12 Mullins, Riley               Lincoln Park             21.48   1 
 13 Yuhas, Cierra                Port St. Luc             21.84   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Altenor, Smarlensly          John Carroll             51.64   2  10   
  2 Robinson, Tamia              Westwood                 55.35   2   8   
  3 Owens, Dayia                 Westwood                 55.44   2   6   
  4 Acosta, Rolizbeth            St. Lucie We             55.77   2   5   
  5 Mullins, Riley               Lincoln Park             57.74   2   4   
  6 Boehning, Isabelle           John Carroll             57.75   2   3   
  7 Sinclair, Summer             Lincoln Park             59.38   1   2   
  8 Peraza, Rebekah              Treasure Coa             59.91   1   1   
  9 Pierre, Vernese              Westwood               1:02.45   1 
 10 Gamble, Holly                Lincoln Park           1:03.93   2 
 11 Brianvil, Kemmy              FP Central             1:06.28   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay HS
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                          52.04   10   
     1) Carpenter, Camille              2) Hogan, Tianna                  
     3) Clark, Amber                    4) Jerger, Kayla                  
  2 John Carroll HS  'A'                                  52.10    8   
     1) Alcindor, Jackie                2) Gibson, Derica                 
     3) Rivera-Sears, Geliya            4) Altenor, Smarlensly            
  3 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                          52.19    6   
     1) Scott, Amothyst                 2) Celicia, Jules                 
     3) Lewis, Tamia                    4) Thompson, Cynthia              
  4 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                                55.67    5   
     1) Brand, Aaliyah                  2) Tillman, Raechel               
     3) Francis, Jhaiyden               4) Walker, Sasha                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay HS
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                        4:34.45   10   
     1) Guantes, Nastassia              2) Lee, Micah                     
     3) Wiley, Jamya                    4) Sainnatus, Nancy               
  2 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                   4:39.34    8   
     1) Evans, Raven                    2) Badalo, Kiara                  
     3) Acosta, Rolizbeth               4) Floristal, Jalissa             
  3 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                              4:42.69    6   
     1) Tillman, Raechel                2) Francis, Jhaiyden              
     3) Walker, Sasha                   4) Anderson, Jeanette             
  4 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                        5:12.78    5   
     1) Mobley, Mariah                  2) Scott, Amothyst                
     3) Celicia, Jules                  4) Robinson, Tamia                
  5 John Carroll HS  'A'                                5:44.69    4   
     1) Boehning, Tatiana               2) Kenney, Elizabeth              
     3) Stern, Brooke                   4) Weideman, Alexys               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay HS
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                       11:03.87   10   
     1) Wiley, Jamya                    2) Atandi, Eliza                  
     3) Barajas, Stephanie              4) Sinclair, Summer               
  2 John Carroll HS  'A'                               11:34.18    8   
     1) Bienz, Lillyanna                2) Bienz, Alivia                  
     3) Macon, Lauren                   4) Altenor, Smarlensly            
  3 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                        12:19.36    6   
     1) Ortiz, Rut                      2) Fryar, Kimberly                
     3) Jacas, Alethia                  4) Melandes, Kammile              
  4 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                  13:40.47    5   
     1) Trujillo, Mariana               2) Nascimento, Mandi              
     3) Cintron, Jaylene                4) Lecrone, Ashlyn                
 
Girls High Jump HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sainnatus, Nancy             Lincoln Park           4-06.00   10   
  2 Evans, Raven                 St. Lucie We           4-04.00    8   
  3 Freeman, Sa'Niya             Lincoln Park           4-02.00    6   
  4 Vega, Alexa                  Lincoln Park           3-08.00    5   
  5 Boehning, Tatiana            John Carroll           3-06.00    4   
 -- Weideman, Alexys             John Carroll                NH  
 -- Kenney, Elizabeth            John Carroll                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powell, Tracy-Ann            Treasure Coa             4.98m   10   
  2 Tommie, Ja'Niya              FP Central              J4.98m    8   
  3 Gibson, Derica               John Carroll             4.82m    6   
  4 Hogan, Tianna                Lincoln Park             4.75m    5   
  5 Salaam, Oksana               Treasure Coa             4.54m    4   
  6 Stovall, Toniyah             Westwood                 4.42m    3   
  7 Clark, Amber                 Lincoln Park             4.30m    2   
  8 Vereen, Kiana                FP Central              J4.30m    1   
  9 Jean-Francois, Famisha       Port St. Luc             4.29m  
 10 Boehning, Isabelle           John Carroll             3.85m  
 11 Scott, Amothyst              Westwood                 3.80m  
 12 Bruno, Sierra                Port St. Luc             3.62m  
 13 Boehning, Tatiana            John Carroll             3.61m  
 
Girls Triple Jump HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clark, Amber                 Lincoln Park             8.96m   10   
  2 Alcindor, Jackie             John Carroll             8.50m    8   
  3 Jones, Journey               Lincoln Park             8.10m    6   
  4 Boehning, Isabelle           John Carroll             7.98m    5   
 
Girls Shot Put HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tanilus, Latoya              John Carroll             9.57m   10   
  2 Zirwas, Rylee                John Carroll             9.48m    8   
  3 Glynn, Ka'Vazia              Westwood                 8.63m    6   
  4 Reese, Deborah               Lincoln Park             7.92m    5   
  5 Mack, Te'jah                 Westwood                 7.79m    4   
  6 Walker, Gabrielle            Treasure Coa             6.96m    3   
  7 McIntosh, Kayla              Lincoln Park             6.91m    2   
  8 Pass, Charity                Treasure Coa             6.88m    1   
  9 Murphy, Bridgette            John Carroll             6.79m  
 10 Brianvil, Kemmy              FP Central               6.53m  
 11 Ojeda, Nelly                 Port St. Luc             6.46m  
 12 Vidal, Vennecia              Port St. Luc             6.40m  
 13 Henri, Rhode                 FP Central               5.76m  
 14 Gray, Courtney               Port St. Luc             5.19m  
 15 Kocovski, Emily              FP Central               4.28m  
 
Girls Discus Throw HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zirwas, Rylee                John Carroll            28.55m   10   
  2 Tanilus, Latoya              John Carroll            27.70m    8   
  3 Walker, Gabrielle            Treasure Coa            22.55m    6   
  4 Murphy, Bridgette            John Carroll            19.24m    5   
  5 Reese, Deborah               Lincoln Park            18.82m    4   
  6 Henri, Rhode                 FP Central              17.52m    3   
  7 Brianvil, Kemmy              FP Central              15.68m    2   
  8 Vidal, Vennecia              Port St. Luc            15.52m    1   
  9 Pass, Charity                Treasure Coa            14.56m  
 10 Gray, Courtney               Port St. Luc            13.80m  
 11 McIntosh, Kayla              Lincoln Park            13.32m  
 12 Trujillo, Mariana            St. Lucie We            13.05m  
 13 Lecrone, Ashlyn              St. Lucie We            12.17m  
 14 Kocovski, Emily              FP Central              10.49m  
 -- Campbell, Mackada            St. Lucie We                ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory Adaptive
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wheatly, Cody                Westwood                 15.39   1 
  2 Shepherd, Ja' Keim           FP Central               15.49   2 
  3 Tyson, Cameron               Port St. Luc             16.68   1 
  4 Wills, William               FP Central               17.59   2 
  5 Etheridge, Zack              FP Central               17.91   2 
  6 Zehnder, Brandon             St. Lucie We             19.15   1 
  7 Demidenko, Roman             St. Lucie We             20.03   1 
  8 Zacapa, Jose                 St. Lucie We             20.07   1 
  9 Sabatino, Anthony            Treasure Coa             20.08   2 
 10 Olive, Marcos                FP Central               20.28   2 
 11 Santibanez-Urbina, Leone     Westwood                 20.44   2 
 12 Davis, Corey                 Treasure Coa             20.61   1 
 13 Gallo, Jack                  Treasure Coa             21.93   1 
 14 Perez, Richard               Treasure Coa             25.91   2 
 15 Isaac, Ryan                  FP Central               26.36   1 
 16 Reis, Anakin                 FP Central               26.63   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Ambulatory Adaptive
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                           58.42  
     1) Prince, Alexander               2) Shepherd, Ja' Keim             
     3) Romero, Darien                  4) Seitel, Ole                    
  2 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                        1:09.94  
     1) Santibanez-Urbina, Leonel       2) Wheatly, Cody                  
     3) Bien-Aime, Wensgy               4) Elysee, Roberde                
  3 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                              1:11.50  
     1) Davis, Corey                    2) Perez, Richard                 
     3) Estrada, Henry                  4) Trahan, Carson                 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ward, Dreshaw                Port St. Luc             11.74   3  10   
  2 Green, Kennedy               Westwood                 11.80   3   8   
  3 Scott, Jeremiah              Westwood                 11.87   4   6   
  4 Gholston, Keyonta            Westwood                 11.92   4   5   
  5 Bevins, Bryce                John Carroll             12.09   3   4   
  6 Hickman, Tyree               FP Central               12.15   1   3   
  7 Baker, Malachi               Treasure Coa             12.18   4   2   
  8 Ivory, Jaron                 John Carroll             12.21   3   1   
  9 McCusker, Austin             John Carroll             12.22   3 
 10 Ash, Christian               St. Lucie We             12.22   4 
 11 Bell, Eddie                  FP Central               12.25   3 
 12 Williams JR, Eric            St. Lucie We             12.32   3 
 13 Decius, Darrel               John Carroll             12.33   3 
 14 Terry, Geoffery              FP Central               12.34   4 
 15 Desir, Arist                 Treasure Coa             12.52   4 
 16 Shaw, Jhenoi                 St. Lucie We             12.53   4 
 17 Love, Mikel                  Westwood                 12.54   1 
 18 Abulathou, Rakan             Lincoln Park             12.59   2 
 19 Santamaria, Tyler            Port St. Luc             12.63   2 
 20 Smith, Kionza                Port St. Luc             12.68   2 
 21 Collins, Malik               Lincoln Park             12.71   1 
 22 Sierra, Luis                 St. Lucie We             12.80   2 
 23 Dawkins, Dwight              Lincoln Park             12.98   2 
 24 Lampley, Zion                FP Central               13.14   4 
 25 Garcia, Luis                 Lincoln Park             13.26   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gholston, Keyonta            Westwood                 22.60   4  10   
  2 Scott, Jeremiah              Westwood                 22.82   4   8   
  3 Baker, Malachi               Treasure Coa             23.16   4   6   
  4 Shaw, Jhenoi                 St. Lucie We             23.18   4   5   
  5 Ash, Christian               St. Lucie We             23.31   4   4   
  6 Terry, Geoffery              FP Central               23.53   4   3   
  7 Louima, Rodney               Treasure Coa             24.00   2   2   
  8 Bevins, Bryce                John Carroll             24.05   3   1   
  9 Love, Mikel                  Westwood                 24.20   2 
 10 McCusker, Austin             John Carroll             24.47   3 
 11 Rivers, Terrance             FP Central               24.60   2 
 12 Miller, Sean                 Treasure Coa             24.68   4 
 13 Padilla, Steven              FP Central               24.98   3 
 14 Mev-Santelises, Emmanuel     St. Lucie We             25.05   3 
 15 Noel, Emmanuel               Port St. Luc             25.39   1 
 16 Reynolds, Nathangal          Westwood                 25.51   3 
 17 Thomas, Jihad                Port St. Luc             25.60   3 
 18 Williams JR, Eric            St. Lucie We             25.61   3 
 19 Collins, Malik               Lincoln Park             25.67   3 
 20 Caldwell, Joshua             Lincoln Park             25.67   1 
 21 Tullis, Brice                FP Central               25.70   2 
 22 Borrows, Robert              Port St. Luc             25.71   2 
 23 Greene, Curtis               Lincoln Park             26.09   2 
 24 Garcia, Luis                 Lincoln Park             26.52   2 
 25 Jones, Brandon               John Carroll             27.10   2 
 26 Noel, Mikael                 Port St. Luc             28.07   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ash, Christian               St. Lucie We             52.13   4  10   
  2 Shaw, Jhenoi                 St. Lucie We             52.42   4   8   
  3 George, Daelon               Treasure Coa             53.14   4   6   
  4 Hayes, Khalil                Westwood                 53.32   2   5   
  5 Bennett, Lamar               FP Central               55.49   3   4   
  6 Tullis, Brice                FP Central               55.76   4   3   
  7 Kerinsky, Jean               Westwood                 55.91   4   2   
  8 Jeannot, Malik               Westwood                 56.01   3   1   
  9 Rivers, Terrance             FP Central               56.05   3 
 10 Miller, Noel                 Lincoln Park             56.53   4 
 11 Louima, Rodney               Treasure Coa             56.73   4 
 12 Miller, Sean                 Treasure Coa             56.89   3 
 13 Padilla, Steven              FP Central               57.00   1 
 14 Curry, Ryan                  Lincoln Park             57.44   4 
 15 Thomas, Caleb                John Carroll             57.56   3 
 16 Mev-Santelises, Emmanuel     St. Lucie We             57.97   1 
 17 Risk, Kyler                  Port St. Luc             59.45   2 
 18 Davis, Kyree                 Westwood                 59.63   3 
 19 Sierra, Luis                 St. Lucie We             59.64   3 
 20 Noel, Emmanuel               Port St. Luc           1:00.85   2 
 21 Hines, Justin                John Carroll           1:02.40   3 
 22 Jean, Malachi                John Carroll           1:03.94   2 
 23 Alvarado, Victor             Port St. Luc           1:08.66   2 
 24 Cook, Conner                 John Carroll           1:14.96   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vega, Bryan                  FP Central             2:10.07   2  10   
  2 Desir, Etienne               Westwood               2:11.87   2   8   
  3 Doig, Jonathan               Treasure Coa           2:11.93   2   6   
  4 Smith, Terry                 Westwood               2:13.92   2   5   
  5 Doig, Jermaine               Treasure Coa           2:14.40   2   4   
  6 Fabien, Jonathan             Treasure Coa           2:14.66   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Jemar               Lincoln Park           2:16.44   2   2   
  8 Thomas, Zack                 FP Central             2:18.40   2   1   
  9 Curtis, Noah                 Treasure Coa           2:18.98   2 
 10 Owens, Justin                Westwood               2:20.87   1 
 11 Hendrickson, Dylan           John Carroll           2:22.48   2 
 12 Salinas, Brian               FP Central             2:23.51   2 
 13 Pantano, Christopher         John Carroll           2:23.97   1 
 14 Bowens, Calvin               Lincoln Park           2:26.24   1 
 15 Aleman, Jose                 FP Central             2:26.63   1 
 16 Burns, Alex                  Westwood               2:28.34   1 
 17 Hudson, Asa                  St. Lucie We           2:33.72   1 
 18 Lee, Eugene                  St. Lucie We           2:36.87   1 
 19 Jean, Malachi                John Carroll           2:40.51   1 
 20 Houck, Ryan                  Port St. Luc           2:42.74   1 
 21 Bowes, Tyrese                St. Lucie We           2:54.44   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vega, Bryan                  FP Central             4:53.89   10   
  2 Rohrbough, Zach              John Carroll           4:55.01    8   
  3 Imran, Khan                  Lincoln Park           4:55.15    6   
  4 Beckwith, Davon              Westwood               5:08.56    5   
  5 Salinas, Brian               FP Central             5:10.42    4   
  6 Lopez, Nick                  FP Central             5:11.87    3   
  7 Smith, Terry                 Westwood               5:14.10    2   
  8 Flood, Weldon                Treasure Coa           5:25.31    1   
  9 Price, Abdiel                Treasure Coa           5:25.73  
 10 Aleman, Jose                 FP Central             5:29.47  
 11 Major, Elijah                Westwood               5:35.79  
 12 Neubauer, Chris              Port St. Luc           5:35.82  
 13 Hudson, Asa                  St. Lucie We           5:38.96  
 14 Green, Antonio               Westwood               5:40.28  
 15 Baumgarten, Robert           Lincoln Park           5:40.92  
 16 Leach, Jack                  John Carroll           5:43.35  
 17 Mitchell, Jurmain            Lincoln Park           5:45.93  
 18 Abunaser, Ali                Treasure Coa           5:55.33  
 19 Lee, Eugene                  St. Lucie We           6:01.07  
 20 Mullins, Ian                 Lincoln Park           6:08.60  
 21 Bowes, Tyrese                St. Lucie We           6:37.52  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vega, Bryan                  FP Central            10:39.68   10   
  2 Imran, Khan                  Lincoln Park          10:40.85    8   
  3 Rohrbough, Zach              John Carroll          10:45.66    6   
  4 Lopez, Nick                  FP Central            11:40.30    5   
  5 Salinas, Brian               FP Central            11:43.98    4   
  6 Ingles, Marcos               St. Lucie We          11:44.17    3   
  7 Leguizamon-Pereira, Luca     St. Lucie We          11:55.25    2   
  8 Jackson, Kaelani             Lincoln Park          13:50.22    1   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mulrooney, Ethan             FP Central               15.65   3  10   
  2 Jolaugun, Damilola           Port St. Luc             16.32   3   8   
  3 Haughie, Caleb               St. Lucie We             16.65   3   6   
  4 Prince, Jonathan             St. Lucie We             16.95   3   5   
  5 Edmond, Gilber               Westwood                 17.44   3   4   
  6 Jeune, Saquan                Treasure Coa             18.30   3   3   
  7 Watkins, Zion                Westwood                 18.80   2   2   
  8 Claudio, Carlos              FP Central               19.28   2   1   
  9 Bazile, Nathan               Treasure Coa             19.30   3 
 10 Owens, Thaddeus              Westwood                 19.38   1 
 11 Burr, Ditavious              Westwood                 19.52   2 
 12 Mincey, Kalupp               FP Central               19.96   3 
 13 Torres, Desmond              John Carroll             20.03   2 
 14 Ybarra, Joseph               Treasure Coa             20.41   2 
 15 Johnson, Andrew              FP Central               20.42   2 
 16 Lecrone, Tyler               St. Lucie We             20.70   1 
 17 Burrell, Ricardo             Lincoln Park             21.24   1 
 18 Marshall, Joseph             St. Lucie We             21.37   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mulrooney, Ethan             FP Central               42.05   3  10   
  2 Yearby, Montavious           Port St. Luc             42.10   3   8   
  3 Prince, Jonathan             St. Lucie We             42.18   1   6   
  4 Haughie, Caleb               St. Lucie We             43.04   3   5   
  5 Jolaugun, Damilola           Port St. Luc             43.24   3   4   
  6 Jeune, Saquan                Treasure Coa             43.91   3   3   
  7 Reese, Timothy               Westwood                 44.26   3   2   
  8 Mincey, Kalupp               FP Central               44.37   2   1   
  9 Blackwood, Datwan            Port St. Luc             44.38   3 
 10 Watkins, Zion                Westwood                 45.66   3 
 11 Burr, Ditavious              Westwood                 46.87   2 
 12 Brooks, Q'Markis             Port St. Luc             47.24   1 
 13 Claudio, Carlos              FP Central               47.88   2 
 14 Bazile, Nathan               Treasure Coa             49.65   2 
 15 Marshall, Joseph             St. Lucie We             50.04   1 
 16 Ybarra, Joseph               Treasure Coa             50.64   1 
 17 Johnson, Andrew              FP Central               52.01   2 
 18 Torres, Desmond              John Carroll             53.88   2 
 19 Lecrone, Tyler               St. Lucie We             53.96   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay HS
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                          45.10   10   
     1) Desir, Etienne                  2) Green, Kennedy                 
     3) Gholston, Keyonta               4) Hayes, Khalil                  
  2 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                                46.05    8   
     1) Baker, Malachi                  2) Desir, Arist                   
     3) Louima, Rodney                  4) Miller, Sean                   
  3 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                                46.82    6   
     1) Jean-Pierre, Wilkin             2) Cooper, Deontae                
     3) Salmon, Rasheed                 4) Munoz, Ernesto                 
  4 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                           47.05    5   
     1) Lampley, Zion                   2) Bell, Eddie                    
     3) Terry, Geoffery                 4) Hickman, Tyree                 
  5 John Carroll HS  'A'                                  47.52    4   
     1) Bevins, Bryce                   2) Decius, Darrel                 
     3) Ivory, Jaron                    4) McCusker, Austin               
  6 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                     47.57    3   
     1) Williams JR, Eric               2) Haughie, Caleb                 
     3) Mev-Santelises, Emmanuel        4) Prince, Jonathan               
 -- Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                             DQ   out of zone
     1) Abulathou, Rakan                2) Collins, Malik                 
     3) Garcia, Luis                    4) Greene, Curtis                 
 
Boys 4x400 Yard Relay HS
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                        3:35.41   10   
     1) Kerinsky, Jean                  2) Hayes, Khalil                  
     3) Desir, Etienne                  4) Gholston, Keyonta              
  2 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                   3:37.07    8   
     1) Prince, Jonathan                2) Haughie, Caleb                 
     3) Shaw, Jhenoi                    4) Ash, Christian                 
  3 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                              3:37.66    6   
     1) Blackwood, Datwan               2) Yearby, Montavious             
     3) Salmon, Rasheed                 4) Joseph, Caleb                  
  4 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                        3:43.43    5   
     1) Curry, Ryan                     2) Miller, Noel                   
     3) Johnson, Jemar                  4) Nixon, Ervin                   
  5 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                         3:52.48    4   
     1) Tullis, Brice                   2) Rivers, Terrance               
     3) Bennett, Lamar                  4) Mulrooney, Ethan               
  6 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                              3:56.33    3   
     1) Miller, Sean                    2) George, Daelon                 
     3) Doig, Jonathan                  4) Fabien, Jonathan               
  7 John Carroll HS  'A'                                4:12.40    2   
     1) Hines, Justin                   2) Thomas, Caleb                  
     3) Hendrickson, Dylan              4) Leach, Jack                    
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay HS
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                        8:44.37   10   
     1) Kerinsky, Jean                  2) Reese, Timothy                 
     3) Smith, Terry                    4) Beckwith, Davon                
  2 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                              8:45.67    8   
     1) Curtis, Noah                    2) Doig, Jermaine                 
     3) Doig, Jonathan                  4) Fabien, Jonathan               
  3 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                        8:50.08    6   
     1) Miller, Noel                    2) Johnson, Jemar                 
     3) Imran, Khan                     4) Nixon, Ervin                   
  4 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                         9:00.75    5   
     1) Thomas, Zack                    2) Salinas, Brian                 
     3) Lopez, Nick                     4) Vega, Bryan                    
  5 John Carroll HS  'A'                                9:20.05    4   
     1) Hendrickson, Dylan              2) Leach, Jack                    
     3) Rohrbough, Zach                 4) Ageeb, Joey                    
  6 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                   9:20.25    3   
     1) Green, Nattoniyo                2) Hudson, Asa                    
     3) Leguizamon-Pereira, Lucas       4) Ingles, Marcos                 
  7 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                              9:53.89    2   
     1) Munoz, Andres                   2) Neubauer, Chris                
     3) Joseph, Caleb                   4) Hahn, Nick                     
 
Boys High Jump HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Willie                Westwood               5-10.00   10   
  2 Curry, Ryan                  Lincoln Park           5-08.00    8   
 -- Lamarre, Acshlin             FP Central                  NH  
 -- Torres, Desmond              John Carroll                NH  
 -- Hickman, Tyree               FP Central                  NH  
 -- Kitchen, Jonathan            FP Central                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 George, Daelon               Treasure Coa             6.53m   10   
  2 Terry, Geoffery              FP Central               5.99m    8   
  3 Blackwood, Datwan            Port St. Luc             5.95m    6   
  4 Webb, Cameron                Westwood                 5.90m    5   
  5 Hickman, Tyree               FP Central               5.87m    4   
  6 Jeune, Saquan                Treasure Coa             5.76m    3   
  7 Munoz, Ernesto               Port St. Luc             5.68m    2   
  8 Lampley, Zion                FP Central               5.64m    1   
  9 Cooper, Deontae              Port St. Luc            J5.64m  
 10 Thomas, Caleb                John Carroll             5.49m  
 11 Watkins, Zion                Westwood                 5.37m  
 12 McCusker, Austin             John Carroll             5.25m  
 12 Bevins, Bryce                John Carroll             5.25m  
 14 Leguizamon-Pereira, Luca     St. Lucie We             4.95m  
 15 Owens, Thaddeus              Westwood                 4.19m  
 
Boys Triple Jump HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rutledge, Donald             Port St. Luc            12.52m   10   
  2 Kitchen, Jonathan            FP Central              12.42m    8   
  3 Lamarre, Acshlin             FP Central              12.00m    6   
  4 Lampley, Zion                FP Central              11.80m    5   
  5 Burr, Ditavious              Westwood                11.56m    4   
  6 Hines, Justin                John Carroll            10.35m    3   
 -- Webb, Cameron                Westwood                    ND  
 -- Watkins, Zion                Westwood                    ND  
 
Boys Shot Put HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoeffner, Jacob              John Carroll            13.20m   10   
  2 McGregor, Justin             FP Central              12.93m    8   
  3 Johnson, Gavin               Port St. Luc            12.84m    6   
  4 Bell, Eddie                  FP Central              12.65m    5   
  5 Downing, Ryan                Port St. Luc            12.23m    4   
  6 Johnson, Jerry               Treasure Coa            11.87m    3   
  7 Copeland, Malik              Westwood                11.82m    2   
  8 Wayne, James                 Treasure Coa            11.63m    1   
  9 Bannon, Tim                  Port St. Luc            11.37m  
 10 Golden, Cameron              FP Central              11.11m  
 11 Purcell, Jack                John Carroll            10.95m  
 12 McDaniel, Augustus           Treasure Coa            10.84m  
 13 Davis, Kyree                 Westwood                10.40m  
 14 Bowman, Conor                John Carroll            10.21m  
 15 Crane, John                  Westwood                 9.14m  
 
Boys Discus Throw HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoeffner, Jacob              John Carroll            48.53m   10   
  2 Johnson, James               FP Central              34.95m    8   
  3 Johnson, Jerry               Treasure Coa            34.81m    6   
  4 McGregor, Justin             FP Central              34.30m    5   
  5 Wegelewski, Hunter           John Carroll            32.24m    4   
  6 Purcell, Jack                John Carroll            31.97m    3   
  7 Bell, Eddie                  FP Central              29.97m    2   
  8 Nonombre, Geovany            Port St. Luc            29.71m    1   
  9 Copeland, Malik              Westwood                26.39m  
 10 McDaniel, Augustus           Treasure Coa            26.13m  
 11 Cabrera, Edo                 Port St. Luc            26.04m  
 12 Wayne, James                 Treasure Coa            24.82m  
 13 Crane, John                  Westwood                23.21m  
 14 Davis, Kyree                 Westwood                22.92m  
 15 Joseph, Kevin                Port St. Luc            19.49m  
 16 Williams JR, Eric            St. Lucie We            17.64m  
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLEAN, Meagan             W Port St. Luc             41.05  
  2 Markham, Austin            M St. Lucie We           1:19.64  
  3 Betanze, Justin            M Port St. Luc           2:24.45  
 
                 Women - HS - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lincoln Park Academy HS    176        2) John Carroll HS           147   
    3) Treasure Coast HS           87        4) Fort Pierce Westwood HS    51   
    5) Fort Pierce Central HS      46        6) St. Lucie West Centennial  45   
    7) Port St. Lucie HS           20                                           
 
                  Men - HS - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Fort Pierce Central HS     156        2) Fort Pierce Westwood HS   124   
    3) Treasure Coast HS           78        4) Port St. Lucie HS          73   
    5) St. Lucie West Centennial   68        6) John Carroll HS            60   
    7) Lincoln Park Academy HS     36