Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/16/2018 08:14 PM
              Glades Central Burger King Invitational - 3/16/2018              
                           Jay Sieder, Meet Director                           
                          Glades Central High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 desire, diane                Royal Palm B             12.42  -0.9  2  10   
  2 Louissaint, Ti'Uana          Glades Centr             12.75  -0.7  4   8   
  3 Kinsler, Antwanique          Pahokee Midd             13.16  -0.7  4   6   
  4 Ward, Clyana                 Pahokee Midd             13.27  -0.7  4   5   
  5 Philpart, Jahmya             Glades Centr             13.38  -0.7  4   4   
  6 Floristal, Jalissa           St. Lucie We             13.39  -0.7  4   3   
  7 Putmon, Mahogany             Glades Centr             13.53  -0.7  4   2   
  8 Williams, Br'nijah           Pahokee Midd             13.79  -0.7  4   1   
  9 Montgomery, Kiana            Lake Worth H             13.86  -1.1  1 
 10 Brown, Sumaya                Glades Day S             13.90   0.2  3 
 11 Brown, T'Sai Venice          John I. Leon             14.01   0.2  3 
 12 Edwards, Tajtianna           John I. Leon             14.10   0.2  3 
 13 Martin, Nya                  Inlet Grove              14.11   0.2  3 
 14 herrington, mikayla          John I. Leon             14.32   0.2  3 
 15 Robinson, Sigourney          American Her             14.36  -1.1  1 
 16 Willis, Rhian                Glades Day S             14.37  -0.9  2 
 17 Smikle, Denise               Royal Palm B             14.44   0.2  3 
 18 Johnson, TeDonsheye          Glades Centr             14.60  -0.7  4 
 19 Badalo, Kiara                St. Lucie We             14.70  -0.9  2 
 20 Viera, Melody                Glades Day S             14.71  -0.9  2 
 21 Johnson, Essriah             Royal Palm B             15.11  -1.1  1 
 22 Richardson, Juliette         John I. Leon             15.30   0.2  3 
 23 Jonsson, Mary                Seminole Rid             15.59  -0.9  2 
 24 Williams, Mi'Kilyia          Pahokee Midd             15.67  -1.1  1 
 25 Alerte, Marline              Inlet Grove              16.03  -0.9  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pompey, Dakedra              Glades Centr             25.27  -0.4  5  10   
  2 Louissaint, Ti'Uana          Glades Centr             25.77  -0.4  5   8   
  3 Young, Emani                 Royal Palm B             25.87  -0.4  5   6   
  4 Parisot, Jennifer            Inlet Grove              26.11  -0.4  5   5   
  5 Ward, Clyana                 Pahokee Midd             26.55   0.5  4   4   
  6 Kinsler, Antwanique          Pahokee Midd             26.65  -0.4  5   3   
  7 charles, meifila             John I. Leon             26.71  -0.4  5   2   
  8 Mcfadden, Lon'teria          Pahokee Midd             26.94  -0.4  5   1   
  9 Floristal, Jalissa           St. Lucie We             27.19   0.5  4 
 10 grande, cindy                John I. Leon             27.35  -0.4  5 
 11 Putmon, Mahogany             Glades Centr             27.49   0.5  4 
 12 Leptune, Kenya               Inlet Grove              27.67   0.5  4 
 13 Gonzalez, Zaida              John I. Leon             27.92   0.5  4 
 14 Vickers, Patriana            Glades Centr             28.01   0.5  4 
 15 Shepherd, India              Pahokee Midd             28.70   0.5  4 
 16 Martin, Nya                  Inlet Grove              29.02  -0.4  3 
 17 Montgomery, Kiana            Lake Worth H             29.22  -0.4  1 
 18 Gordon, Christina            John I. Leon             29.31   0.5  4 
 19 Evans, Raven                 St. Lucie We             29.32  -0.5  2 
 20 Robinson, Asia               Lake Worth H             29.54  -0.4  3 
 21 Willis, Rhian                Glades Day S             30.38  -0.4  3 
 22 Badalo, Kiara                St. Lucie We             30.69  -0.4  3 
 23 Viera, Melody                Glades Day S             30.83  -0.4  3 
 24 Harris, Jessica              Lake Worth H             30.95  -0.5  2 
 25 Laurice, Emily               Lake Worth H             31.31  -0.5  2 
 26 Lecrone, Ashlyn              St. Lucie We             33.26  -0.5  2 
 27 Burn, Kyley                  American Her             33.77  -0.5  2 
 28 Alerte, Marline              Inlet Grove              35.67  -0.5  2 
 29 Woodberry, Marina            American Her             35.85  -0.5  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kinsler, Antwanique          Pahokee Midd             59.64   4  10   
  2 Ward, Clyana                 Pahokee Midd           1:00.69   4   8   
  3 Leptune, Kenya               Inlet Grove            1:01.23   4   6   
  4 Parisot, Jennifer            Inlet Grove            1:01.32   4   5   
  5 Floristal, Jalissa           St. Lucie We           1:02.43   4   4   
  6 Mcfadden, Lon'teria          Pahokee Midd           1:02.85   4   3   
  7 Reid, Faith                  Lake Worth H           1:03.74   3   2   
  8 Brown, Sumaya                Glades Day S           1:06.18   3   1   
  9 Jones, Mya                   Inlet Grove            1:06.30   3 
 10 Smikle, Denise               Royal Palm B           1:07.26   3 
 11 Evans, Raven                 St. Lucie We           1:07.95   2 
 12 Rose, Rachel                 American Her           1:08.39   3 
 13 Moore, Laquandra             Pahokee Midd           1:08.47   4 
 14 Schorr, Morgan               American Her           1:10.53   2 
 15 McKenzie, Aunibria           Glades Centr           1:11.01   1 
 16 Demps, Na'Keyteris           Glades Centr           1:11.42   1 
 17 Badalo, Kiara                St. Lucie We           1:12.53   1 
 18 Lecrone, Ashlyn              St. Lucie We           1:13.65   2 
 19 Baltazar, Yalissa            Glades Day S           1:14.57   2 
 20 Kitchen, Jaliyah             Glades Centr           1:25.51   1 
 21 Nazario, Brianna             Lake Worth H           1:29.30   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Runelda             Glades Centr           2:29.30   2  10   
  2 herrington, mikayla          John I. Leon           2:41.08   2   8   
  3 Edwards, Tajtianna           John I. Leon           2:43.35   2   6   
  4 Arstilal, Destiny            John I. Leon           2:53.04   2   5   
  5 Johnson, Zada                John I. Leon           2:54.23   1   4   
  6 Baltazar, Yalissa            Glades Day S           2:54.24   2   3   
  7 Jenkins, Mi'kiara            Pahokee Midd           2:55.92   1   2   
  8 Lohmann, Hana                Glades Day S           2:56.58   2   1   
  9 Ashman, Addison              Glades Day S           3:06.44   2 
 10 Demps, Na'Keyteris           Glades Centr           3:19.29   2 
 11 Louis, Abnelle               Pahokee Midd           3:26.12   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barber, Courtney             The Pine Sch           5:53.76   10   
  2 Juergen, Jurni               John I. Leon           6:14.14    8   
  3 Ashman, Addison              Glades Day S           6:25.40    6   
  4 Bresnahan, Riley             Seminole Rid           6:54.78    5   
  5 Ramirez, Ivana               Pahokee Midd           7:29.83    4   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Runelda             Glades Centr          12:35.12   10   
  2 Ramirez, Ivana               Pahokee Midd          14:37.96    8   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Emani                 Royal Palm B             16.83  -1.0  2  10   
  2 Preston, Grace               Seminole Rid             18.34  -1.0  2   8   
  3 Estinfort, Christina         Glades Centr             18.64  -1.0  2   6   
  4 Mussenden, Rinaja            Glades Centr             19.58  -1.0  2   5   
  5 Dean, Jada                   Pahokee Midd             19.85  -1.0  2   4   
  6 Colin, Adreana               Lake Worth H             20.34  -0.1  1   3   
  7 joseph, welda                John I. Leon             20.36  -1.0  2   2   
  8 Bush, Shakeira               Glades Centr             21.04  -0.1  1   1   
  9 Acosta, Rolizbeth            St. Lucie We             21.41  -0.1  1 
 10 Campbell, Mackada            St. Lucie We             22.45  -0.1  1 
 11 Steward, Ja'Niah             Glades Centr             24.87  -0.1  1 
 12 Sweet, Joy                   Glades Day S             25.39  -0.1  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Emani                 Royal Palm B             46.22   2  10   
  2 Lemene, Wiskierra            Glades Centr             48.95   2   8   
  3 Perez, Layla                 Pahokee Midd             51.07   2   6   
  4 Preston, Grace               Seminole Rid             51.78   2   5   
  5 joseph, welda                John I. Leon             51.81   2   4   
  6 Canty, Willeshia             Glades Centr             53.30   1   3   
  7 Underwood, Kayla             John I. Leon             53.96   2   2   
  8 Mussenden, Rinaja            Glades Centr             55.83   1   1   
  9 Dean, Jada                   Pahokee Midd             55.85   1 
 10 Acosta, Rolizbeth            St. Lucie We             56.02   1 
 11 Estinfort, Christina         Glades Centr             59.20   2 
 12 Lohmann, Hana                Glades Day S             59.95   1 
 13 Ascheman, Audrey             Glades Day S           1:01.41   1 
 14 Campbell, Mackada            St. Lucie We           1:03.89   1 
 15 Willis, Rhian                Glades Day S           1:04.08   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glades Central HS  'A'                                48.57   10   
     1) Johnson, TeDonsheye             2) Louissaint, Ti'Uana            
     3) Putmon, Mahogany                4) Pompey, Dakedra                
  2 John I. Leonard HS  'A'                               50.93    8   
     1) Jean-Mary, Keyshalynn           2) grande, cindy                  
     3) charles, meifila                4) Gonzalez, Zaida                
  3 Lake Worth HS  'A'                                    54.55    6   
     1) Boyd, Charnice                  2) Ciprius, Jessica               
     3) Colin, Adreana                  4) Montgomery, Kiana              
  4 Glades Day School  'A'                                56.51    5   
     1) Brown, Sumaya                   2) Viera, Melody                  
     3) Willis, Rhian                   4) Baltazar, Yalissa              
  5 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Delra  'A'                   59.64    4   
     1) Robinson, Sigourney             2) Drak, Emma                     
     3) Schneider, Alex                 4) Makinen, Lotta                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pahokee Middle-High School  'A'                     4:10.26   10   
     1) Kinsler, Antwanique             2) Ward, Clyana                   
     3) Mcfadden, Lon'teria             4) Moore, Laquandra               
  2 Glades Central HS  'A'                              4:15.34    8   
     1) Louissaint, Ti'Uana             2) Pompey, Dakedra                
     3) Vickers, Patriana               4) Jackson, Runelda               
  3 Inlet Grove HS  'A'                                 4:30.23    6   
     1) Martin, Nya                     2) Leptune, Kenya                 
     3) Parisot, Jennifer               4) Jones, Mya                     
  4 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                   4:47.81    5   
     1) Evans, Raven                    2) Badalo, Kiara                  
     3) Lecrone, Ashlyn                 4) Floristal, Jalissa             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pahokee Middle-High School  'A'                    11:15.31   10   
     1) Moore, Laquandra                2) Banks, Bre'yanna               
     3) Grantlin, Ulicia                4) Perez, Layla                   
  2 Glades Day School  'A'                             12:05.14    8   
     1) Baltazar, Yalissa               2) Ashman, Addison                
     3) Lohmann, Hana                   4) Ascheman, Audrey               
  3 Glades Central HS  'A'                             13:00.27    6   
     1) Putmon, Mahogany                2) Demps, Na'Keyteris             
     3) Kitchen, Jaliyah                4) McKenzie, Aunibria             
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mcfadden, Lon'teria          Pahokee Midd             1.48m   10   
  2 Underwood, Kayla             John I. Leon             1.43m    7   
  2 Dean, Jada                   Pahokee Midd             1.43m    7   
  4 Brinley, Regime              Seminole Rid             1.37m    5   
  5 Linsey, Nila                 Royal Palm B            J1.37m    4   
  6 Jenkins, Mi'kiara            Pahokee Midd             1.32m    3   
  7 Bush, Shakeira               Glades Centr             1.27m    1.50
  7 Putmon, Mahogany             Glades Centr             1.27m    1.50
 -- Tatah, Alliyah               Seminole Rid                NH  
 -- Ascheman, Audrey             Glades Day S                NH  
 -- Demps, Na'Keyteris           Glades Centr                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ward, Clyana                 Pahokee Midd             4.87m   NWI  10   
  2 Philpart, Jahmya             Glades Centr             4.80m   NWI   8   
  3 Jones, Micah                 Seminole Rid             4.52m   NWI   6   
  4 Shepherd, India              Pahokee Midd             4.41m   NWI   5   
  5 Putmon, Mahogany             Glades Centr             4.37m   NWI   4   
  6 Estinfort, Christina         Glades Centr             4.17m   NWI   3   
  7 Brown, Sumaya                Glades Day S             3.98m   NWI   2   
  8 Jenkins, Mi'kiara            Pahokee Midd             3.81m   NWI   1   
  9 Linsey, Nila                 Royal Palm B             3.71m   NWI 
 10 Viera, Melody                Glades Day S             3.43m   NWI 
 11 Sweet, Joy                   Glades Day S             3.14m   NWI 
 12 McClimond, Alison            The Pine Sch             3.08m   NWI 
 13 Johnson, Essriah             Royal Palm B             2.79m   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ciprius, Jessica             Lake Worth H            10.67m   NWI  10   
  2 Vickers, Patriana            Glades Centr            10.04m   NWI   8   
  3 Estinfort, Christina         Glades Centr             9.67m   NWI   6   
  4 Canty, Willeshia             Glades Centr             8.79m   NWI   5   
  5 Brinley, Regime              Seminole Rid             8.68m   NWI   4   
  6 Lohmann, Hana                Glades Day S             8.39m   NWI   3   
  7 Ascheman, Audrey             Glades Day S             8.03m   NWI   2   
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crawford, Elizabeth          Pahokee Midd             9.36m   10   
  2 Pompey, Dakedra              Glades Centr             9.26m    8   
  3 Noel, Destine                Seminole Rid             9.21m    6   
  4 Humphrey, Chrisharia         Pahokee Midd             9.13m    5   
  5 McDermott, Don'Kerria        Glades Centr             8.86m    4   
  6 Richardson, Juliette         John I. Leon             8.55m    3   
  7 Vertus, Ednisha              Lake Worth H             8.44m    2   
  8 Rosario, Lynn                Royal Palm B             8.40m    1   
  9 Robinson, Ty'Erica           Pahokee Midd             8.27m  
 10 Valdez, Alyxes               Seminole Rid             7.96m  
 11 Boorrage, Kennedy            Royal Palm B             7.93m  
 12 Brown, T'Sai Venice          John I. Leon             7.72m  
 13 Williams, kiara              Lake Worth H             7.36m  
 14 Thomas, Alexis               Lake Worth H             6.87m  
 15 Louis, Abnelle               Pahokee Midd             6.20m  
 16 Gelabert, Gina               Seminole Rid             6.10m  
 17 Brown, Anaya                 Glades Day S             6.08m  
 18 Boldin, Mahogany             Glades Day S             6.02m  
 18 Sweet, Joy                   Glades Day S             6.02m  
 20 Michel, Imone                American Her             5.48m  
 21 Pierre-Louis, Wancia         Lake Worth H             5.27m  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richardson, Juliette         John I. Leon            28.86m   10   
  2 Humphrey, Chrisharia         Pahokee Midd            28.38m    8   
  3 Vertus, Ednisha              Lake Worth H            27.30m    6   
  4 Thomas, Alexis               Lake Worth H            24.32m    5   
  5 Brown, T'Sai Venice          John I. Leon            23.00m    4   
  6 Rosario, Lynn                Royal Palm B            22.40m    3   
  7 Crawford, Elizabeth          Pahokee Midd            22.00m    2   
  8 Noel, Destine                Seminole Rid            21.93m    1   
  9 Valdez, Alyxes               Seminole Rid            19.86m  
 10 Louis, Abnelle               Pahokee Midd            19.60m  
 11 Brown, Anaya                 Glades Day S            18.52m  
 12 Sweet, Joy                   Glades Day S            18.42m  
 13 Robinson, Ty'Erica           Pahokee Midd            17.81m  
 14 Pierre-Louis, Wancia         Lake Worth H            16.60m  
 15 McDermott, Don'Kerria        Glades Centr            16.03m  
 16 Boldin, Mahogany             Glades Day S            13.10m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, De'Markus           Glades Centr             11.27  -2.0  5  10   
  2 Laidler, Antonio             Glades Centr             11.27  -2.0  5   8   
  3 Millner, Felton              Glades Centr             11.28  -2.0  5   6   
  4 Williams, Lavonski           Pahokee Midd             11.57  -2.0  5   5   
  5 Love, Leroy                  Pahokee Midd             11.68  -2.0  5   4   
  6 Ash, Christian               St. Lucie We             11.70  -2.0  5   3   
  7 Hester, Jymeter              Glades Centr             11.77  -1.4  4   2   
  8 McPhee, Anthony              Glades Day S             11.78  -1.4  4   1   
  9 Bent, Malichi                Pahokee Midd             11.80  -1.4  4 
 10 Wolfkill, Robert             Seminole Rid             11.81  -1.8  3 
 11 Calloway, Chavez             Pahokee Midd             11.81  -1.4  4 
 12 Pierre, Anthony              Royal Palm B             11.89  -2.0  5 
 13 Shaw, Jhenoi                 St. Lucie We             11.95  -2.0  5 
 14 Conserve, Therdens           American Her             12.09  -1.4  4 
 15 Pierre, Xavier               Lake Worth H             12.23  -1.8  3 
 16 Pierce, Corey                Lake Worth H             12.28  -0.3  2 
 17 Rutherford, Malik            Champagnat C             12.41  -0.3  2 
 18 Gaskin, Tyler                American Her             12.58  -1.3  1 
 19 Pierce, Christopher          Lake Worth H             12.78  -0.3  2 
 20 McFarlin, Djuan              Royal Palm B             12.89  -1.8  3 
 21 Bourdeau, Rony               Champagnat C             12.94  -0.3  2 
 22 Brown, Daniel                Seminole Rid             12.98  -1.8  3 
 23 Pierre- Louis, Jamerson      Lake Worth H             13.07  -1.3  1 
 24 Britt, Marc                  Champagnat C             13.09  -1.8  3 
 25 Lewis, Jonquai               Champagnat C             13.26  -1.8  3 
 26 Tessono, Louchy              Seminole Rid             13.50  -0.3  2 
 27 Bazekis, Claury              Seminole Rid             13.59  -0.3  2 
 28 Thompson, Roman              Glades Day S             14.25  -1.8  3 
 29 Vallee, Wyatt                Glades Day S             14.59  -1.8  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ash, Christian               St. Lucie We             23.22   1.7  5  10   
  2 Hiliare, Odieu               Glades Centr             23.61   0.2  4   8   
  3 Jackson, Earnest             Glades Centr             23.65   1.7  5   6   
  4 Powell, Tevaris              Pahokee Midd             23.86   1.7  5   5   
  5 Shaw, Jhenoi                 St. Lucie We             23.91   1.7  5   4   
  6 Bent, Malichi                Pahokee Midd             23.98   0.2  4   3   
  7 Fitzpatrick, Cornelius       Glades Centr             24.25   0.2  4   2   
  8 McPhee, Anthony              Glades Day S             24.37   1.7  5   1   
  9 Ramirez, Alex                Glades Centr             24.40   1.7  5 
 10 Wolfkill, Robert             Seminole Rid             24.42   0.2  4 
 10 Calloway, Chavez             Pahokee Midd             24.42   0.2  4 
 12 Nero, Robert                 Pahokee Midd             25.10   0.2  4 
 13 Boston, Knicholas            Inlet Grove              25.27   0.2  3 
 14 Balam, Patrick               Lake Worth H             25.33   0.1  1 
 15 Matute, Christopher          Inlet Grove              25.50   0.2  3 
 16 Morales, Adam                Seminole Rid             25.52   0.2  3 
 17 Halum, Yasser                Glades Day S             25.54   0.2  3 
 18 Andrews, Spencer             Seminole Rid             25.67   0.2  4 
 19 McFarlin, Djuan              Royal Palm B             25.85   0.2  3 
 20 Grant, Alan                  Inlet Grove              25.98   0.2  3 
 21 Pierce, Christopher          Lake Worth H             26.35   0.1  1 
 22 White, Kevin                 American Her             26.63   0.1  2 
 23 Williams JR, Eric            St. Lucie We             26.74   0.2  4 
 24 Litch, Ryan                  American Her             26.87   0.2  3 
 25 Hosey, Austin                American Her             26.91   0.1  2 
 26 Gonzalez, Yosbany            Seminole Rid             28.16   0.1  2 
 27 Vallee, Wyatt                Glades Day S             29.60   0.1  2 
 28 Markosky, Austin             American Her             32.08   0.1  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, De'Markus           Glades Centr             49.74   4  10   
  2 Green, Jamarian              Glades Centr             50.97   4   8   
  3 Ash, Christian               St. Lucie We             51.17   4   6   
  4 Nelson, Deante               Pahokee Midd             51.44   4   5   
  5 Laidler, Antonio             Glades Centr             51.90   4   4   
  6 Shaw, Jhenoi                 St. Lucie We             52.39   4   3   
  7 Pieroni, Nico                Seminole Rid             53.08   3   2   
  8 McFadden, LonKevious         Pahokee Midd             53.61   3   1   
  9 Zimmerman, Matthew           Seminole Rid             53.74   3 
 10 Jordan, Jasteven             Pahokee Midd             54.16   3 
 11 Ocasio, Miguel               Royal Palm B             56.03   3 
 12 Matute, Christopher          Inlet Grove              56.16   3 
 13 Porter, Roquan               Glades Centr             56.46   4 
 14 Charles, Jose                Royal Palm B             56.51   2 
 15 Underwood, Walker            American Her             56.96   3 
 16 Cherenfant, Javaughn         Lake Worth H             57.26   1 
 17 Boston, Knicholas            Inlet Grove              57.83   2 
 18 Belizaire, Reuel             Seminole Rid             58.01   2 
 19 Dunnaway, Jessie             Pahokee Midd             58.62   3 
 20 Grant, Alan                  Inlet Grove              58.78   2 
 21 Zerbst, Daniel               American Her             59.41   2 
 22 Mulligan, Tye                American Her           1:00.15   1 
 23 Works, Audley                Seminole Rid           1:00.49   1 
 24 McFarlin, Djuan              Royal Palm B           1:01.90   2 
 25 Kane, Scott                  Glades Day S           1:01.99   2 
 26 Succe, Curlins               Lake Worth H           1:02.08   1 
 27 Thompson, Roman              Glades Day S           1:09.14   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thornton, Matron             Glades Centr           2:05.78   2  10   
  2 Tilus, Dony                  Lake Worth H           2:10.62   2   8   
  3 Johnson, Sherone             Inlet Grove            2:10.65   2   6   
  4 Chance, Albian               Seminole Rid           2:12.91   2   5   
  5 Edwards, Josiah              Seminole Rid           2:15.09   2   4   
  6 Santos, Rumaldo              Lake Worth H           2:18.95   1   3   
  7 Boldin, Connari              Pahokee Midd           2:19.21   2   2   
  8 Pereira, Lucas               The Pine Sch           2:20.32   2   1   
  9 Mays, Jermaine               Glades Centr           2:23.31   1 
 10 Haynes, Ashton               Lake Worth H           2:26.01   1 
 11 Campbell, Jason              Pahokee Midd           2:26.88   2 
 12 White, Kevin                 American Her           2:26.93   2 
 13 Williams, Jeremiah           Pahokee Midd           2:28.40   2 
 14 Porter, Javian               Glades Centr           2:31.43   1 
 15 Cabrera, Jose                Glades Day S           2:31.88   2 
 16 Boldin, TaMichael            Pahokee Midd           2:33.50   2 
 17 Jordan, Bryce                Glades Day S           2:34.88   2 
 18 Jolteus, Franbert            Inlet Grove            2:39.19   2 
 19 Bowes, Tyrese                St. Lucie We           2:50.40   1 
 20 Marantz, David               American Her           3:03.94   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phelps, Kody                 Seminole Rid           4:45.58   10   
  2 Textor, Christopher          The Pine Sch           4:50.07    8   
  3 Johnson, Sherone             Inlet Grove            5:03.44    6   
  4 Hare, Kyle                   Seminole Rid           5:11.42    5   
  5 Pereira, Lucas               The Pine Sch           5:12.17    4   
  6 Washington, Tyler            Seminole Rid           5:17.03    3   
  7 Gray, Jimmy                  Pahokee Midd           5:30.16    2   
  8 Porter, Javian               Glades Centr           5:40.52    1   
  9 Jolteus, Franbert            Inlet Grove            6:05.85  
 10 Bowes, Tyrese                St. Lucie We           6:30.97  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pereira, Lucas               The Pine Sch          11:12.84   10   
  2 Leguizamon-Pereira, Luca     St. Lucie We          11:55.31    8   
  3 Baltazar, Adrial             Seminole Rid          12:14.32    6   
  4 Hyland, Reyn                 The Pine Sch          12:48.59    5   
  5 Espanol, Michael             Seminole Rid          13:00.00    4   
  6 Woodbury, Riley              American Her          13:39.03    3   
  7 Garland, Christian           Seminole Rid          14:16.01    2   
  8 Underwood, Spencer           American Her          14:37.96    1   
 -- Ingles, Marcos               St. Lucie We               DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Earnest             Glades Centr             16.08  -0.3  2  10   
  2 Selby, Xavier                Seminole Rid             16.18  -0.3  2   8   
  3 Miller, De'juan              Glades Centr             16.28  -0.3  2   6   
  4 Porter, Roquan               Glades Centr             16.37  -0.3  2   5   
  5 Nelson, Quieton              Royal Palm B             18.81  -0.3  2   4   
  6 Courts, Barry                Pahokee Midd             19.20  -0.1  1   3   
  7 Marshall, Joseph             St. Lucie We             19.60  -0.1  1   2   
  8 Smith, Maari                 Glades Centr             19.65  -0.1  1   1   
  9 Henry, Ralston               Pahokee Midd             19.75  -0.1  1 
 10 Louis Jean, Ronaldo          Royal Palm B             20.91  -0.1  1 
 11 Miller, Dayvon               Inlet Grove              20.91  -0.3  2 
 12 Hill, Bradley                Royal Palm B             20.99  -0.1  1 
 13 Lecrone, Tyler               St. Lucie We             21.55  -0.1  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Earnest             Glades Centr             41.92   3  10   
  2 Burack, Michael              Glades Day S             42.67   3   8   
  3 Miller, De'juan              Glades Centr             43.70   2   6   
  4 Courts, Barry                Pahokee Midd             43.85   3   5   
  5 Miller, Dayvon               Inlet Grove              44.46   3   4   
  6 Young, Jermey                Lake Worth H             44.56   3   3   
  7 Nelson, Quieton              Royal Palm B             44.83   3   2   
  8 Porter, Roquan               Glades Centr             45.33   1   1   
  9 Henry, Ralston               Pahokee Midd             46.04   2 
 10 Louis Jean, Ronaldo          Royal Palm B             47.32   2 
 11 Hill, Bradley                Royal Palm B             49.07   2 
 12 Smith, Maari                 Glades Centr             50.26   2 
 13 Marshall, Joseph             St. Lucie We             50.62   2 
 14 Lecrone, Tyler               St. Lucie We             54.22   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glades Central HS  'A'                                42.60   10   
     1) Hester, Jymeter                 2) Johnson, De'Markus             
     3) Laidler, Antonio                4) Hiliare, Odieu                 
  2 Pahokee Middle-High School  'A'                       43.72    8   
     1) Bent, Malichi                   2) Love, Leroy                    
     3) Williams, Lavonski              4) Powell, Tevaris                
  3 Glades Day School  'A'                                46.12    6   
     1) McPhee, Anthony                 2) Halum, Yasser                  
     3) Burack, Michael                 4) Acosta, Jorge                  
  4 Seminole Ridge HS  'A'                                46.76    5   
     1) Wolfkill, Robert                2) Andrews, Spencer               
     3) Selby, Xavier                   4) Brown, Ty'Korian               
  5 Lake Worth HS  'A'                                    47.38    4   
     1) Pierce, Christopher             2) Pierce, Corey                  
     3) Pierre, Xavier                  4) Pierre- Louis, Jamerson        
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glades Central HS  'A'                              3:28.68   10   
     1) Johnson, De'Markus              2) Laidler, Antonio               
     3) Millner, Felton                 4) Jackson, Earnest               
  2 Pahokee Middle-High School  'A'                     3:32.27    8   
     1) Bent, Malichi                   2) Nelson, Deante                 
     3) Everett, Anquan                 4) Harris, Carter                 
  3 Lake Worth HS  'A'                                  3:44.32    6   
     1) Cherenfant, Javaughn            2) Haynes, Ashton                 
     3) Santos, Rumaldo                 4) Tilus, Dony                    
  4 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                   3:50.81    5   
     1) Prince, Jonathan                2) Mev-Santelises, Emmanuel       
     3) Haughie, Caleb                  4) Ash, Christian                 
  5 Inlet Grove HS  'A'                                 3:54.14    4   
     1) Boston, Knicholas               2) Grant, Alan                    
     3) Matute, Christopher             4) Johnson, Sherone               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seminole Ridge HS  'A'                              8:46.01   10   
     1) Pieroni, Nico                   2) Zimmerman, Matthew             
     3) Chance, Albian                  4) Hare, Kyle                     
  2 Glades Central HS  'A'                              8:56.41    8   
     1) Green, Jamarian                 2) Porter, Javian                 
     3) Shannon, Kerri                  4) Thornton, Matron               
  3 Pahokee Middle-High School  'A'                     8:56.89    6   
     1) Gray, Jimmy                     2) Everett, Anquan                
     3) Harris, Carter                  4) Hill, Jessie                   
  4 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Delra  'A'                10:35.57    5   
     1) Groper, Aidan                   2) Barry, Emerson                 
     3) Jaeger, Carl                    4) Mcallister, Samuel             
  5 Glades Day School  'A'                             11:44.61    4   
     1) Vallee, Wyatt                   2) Kane, Scott                    
     3) Cabrera, Jose                   4) Jordan, Bryce                  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mcclain, Jamar               Glades Centr             1.88m   10   
  2 Gilbert, Tyler               Pahokee Midd             1.83m    8   
  3 Harris, Carter               Pahokee Midd             1.78m    5.50
  3 Andrews, Spencer             Seminole Rid             1.78m    5.50
  5 Young, Jermey                Lake Worth H            J1.78m    4   
  6 Jones, Waymond               Glades Centr            J1.78m    2.50
  6 Alford, Ra'heem              Glades Centr            J1.78m    2.50
  8 Michel, David                Seminole Rid            J1.78m    1   
  9 Bovenzi, Giovani             American Her             1.68m  
 10 Jones, Immanuel              Seminole Rid             1.62m  
 11 Schiola, Frank               Seminole Rid             1.57m  
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Romer, Kailen                Seminole Rid             6.74m   NWI  10   
  2 Selby, Xavier                Seminole Rid             6.37m   NWI   8   
  3 Kameka, Zachary              Seminole Rid             6.05m   NWI   6   
  4 Hiliare, Odieu               Glades Centr             6.04m   NWI   5   
  5 Potts, Jamal                 American Her             6.00m   NWI   4   
  6 Jackson, Earnest             Glades Centr             5.94m   NWI   3   
  7 Williams, Josh               Lake Worth H             5.93m   NWI   2   
  8 Bovenzi, Giovani             American Her             5.91m   NWI   1   
  9 Gilbert, Tyler               Pahokee Midd             5.90m   NWI 
 10 Mcclain, Jamar               Glades Centr             5.74m   NWI 
 11 Jones, Waymond               Glades Centr             5.73m   NWI 
 12 Cruickshank, Derrick         Royal Palm B             5.66m   NWI 
 13 Kinsler, Latarie             Pahokee Midd             5.34m   NWI 
 14 Camacho, Jacob               Glades Day S             5.29m   NWI 
 15 Streeter, Tyronn             Champagnat C             5.06m   NWI 
 16 Jones, Shemar                Pahokee Midd             5.05m   NWI 
 17 Guillaume, Bradley           Lake Worth H             5.00m   NWI 
 18 Ursery, Shedrick             Champagnat C             4.90m   NWI 
 19 Guritzky, Solomon            American Her             4.50m   NWI 
 -- Pierre, Anthony              Royal Palm B              FOUL       
 -- Ronzetti, Jesse              Seminole Rid              FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kameka, Zachary              Seminole Rid            13.40m   NWI  10   
  2 Romer, Kailen                Seminole Rid            13.24m   NWI   8   
  3 Jones, Immanuel              Seminole Rid            12.80m   NWI   6   
  4 Mcclain, Jamar               Glades Centr            12.56m   NWI   5   
  5 Gilbert, Tyler               Pahokee Midd            12.50m   NWI   4   
  6 Hiliare, Odieu               Glades Centr            12.40m   NWI   3   
  7 Williams, Josh               Lake Worth H            11.64m   NWI   2   
  8 Jones, Waymond               Glades Centr            11.60m   NWI   1   
  9 Nelson, Quieton              Royal Palm B            11.30m   NWI 
 10 Jones, Shemar                Pahokee Midd            10.96m   NWI 
 11 McPhee, Anthony              Glades Day S            10.78m   NWI 
 12 Camacho, Jacob               Glades Day S            10.70m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Acosta, Jorge                Glades Day S            13.10m   10   
  2 Lowe, Jamal                  Pahokee Midd            12.63m    8   
  3 Mcminns, Devin               Seminole Rid            12.62m    6   
  4 Cartwright, Michael          Champagnat C            12.59m    5   
  5 Campbell, JaJuan             Pahokee Midd            12.08m    4   
  6 Andrews, Jay                 Seminole Rid            11.97m    3   
  7 Nelson, Ishmael              Royal Palm B            11.88m    2   
  8 Abrams, Jatavious            Glades Centr            11.71m    1   
  9 Figueroa, Ezekiel            Champagnat C            11.23m  
 10 Shannon, Kerri               Glades Centr            11.13m  
 11 Chatelain, Ertonn            Seminole Rid            10.78m  
 12 Janvier, Jovens              Champagnat C            10.77m  
 13 Halum, Yasser                Glades Day S             9.88m  
 14 Pierre, Ralphwensky          Lake Worth H             9.64m  
 15 Louis, Allen                 Champagnat C             9.08m  
 16 McGuire, Jacob               American Her             9.02m  
 17 Mays, Jermaine               Glades Centr             8.54m  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mcminns, Devin               Seminole Rid            37.67m   10   
  2 Pierre, Ralphwensky          Lake Worth H            34.48m    8   
  3 Acosta, Jorge                Glades Day S            33.50m    6   
  4 Joseph, Jethro               Seminole Rid            31.50m    5   
  5 Chatelain, Ertonn            Seminole Rid            30.70m    4   
  6 Shannon, Kerri               Glades Centr            29.70m    3   
  7 Andrews, Jay                 Seminole Rid            29.59m    2   
  8 Nelson, Ishmael              Royal Palm B            28.69m    1   
  9 Campbell, JaJuan             Pahokee Midd            26.34m  
 10 Abrams, Jatavious            Glades Centr            26.30m  
 11 Lowe, Jamal                  Pahokee Midd            26.13m  
 12 Guillaume, Bradley           Lake Worth H            25.50m  
 13 Allen, Latiel                Glades Centr            23.30m  
 14 Paxton, Chris                Champagnat C            21.83m  
 15 Mays, Jermaine               Glades Centr            21.28m  
 16 Halum, Yasser                Glades Day S            20.70m  
 17 Sajilus, Roudeo              Lake Worth H            17.93m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Glades Central HS          149        2) Pahokee Middle-High Schoo 146   
    3) John I. Leonard HS          73        4) Royal Palm Beach HS        44   
    5) Seminole Ridge HS           40        6) Lake Worth HS              34   
    7) Glades Day School           31        8) Inlet Grove HS             22   
    9) St. Lucie West Centennial   12       10) The Pine School            10   
   11) American Heritage MS/HS (D   4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Glades Central HS          178        2) Seminole Ridge HS         148.50
    3) Pahokee Middle-High School  86.50     4) St. Lucie West Centennial  41   
    5) Lake Worth HS               40        6) Glades Day School          36   
    7) The Pine School             28        8) Inlet Grove HS             20   
    9) American Heritage MS/HS (D  14       10) Royal Palm Beach HS         9   
   11) Champagnat Catholic School   5