Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          FHSAA 1AR4, 4AR3 - 11/3/2018                           
                                   Fill Me In                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Erickson, Sena            12 BocaChristian         19:34.69                  
  2 Rashid, Abigail            9 Florida Christian     19:53.17    1             
  3 McGaffic, Lauren           8 Miami Country Day     19:56.06    2             
  4 Hodes, Rachel              9 Miami Country Day     19:57.81    3             
  5 Lopez, Amber              10 St. John Pau          19:59.74    4             
  6 Rodriguez, Mia             9 Kings Academy         20:08.02    5             
  7 Fronrath, Avery            7 Kings Academy         20:17.90    6             
  8 Kennedy, Claire           10 Westminster           20:29.60    7             
  9 Atkinson, Maisha           9 Fau                   20:48.95    8             
 10 Boyanich, Jessica          7 Kings Academy         20:55.50    9             
 11 Kaufmann, Katherine       11 Divine Savior         21:21.51   10             
 12 Olave, Hannan              8 Divine Savior         21:22.56   11             
 13 Smilowitz, Isabella        6 Miami Country Day     21:23.13   12             
 14 Szklany, Nina              9 Highlands Christian   21:23.23                  
 15 Galbis, Isabella           8 Westminster           21:35.27   13             
 16 Ganley, Lia Sofia          9 Westminster           21:35.87   14             
 17 Nieder, Brooke            10 Miami Country Day     21:39.61   15             
 18 Anderton, Cecily           8 South Florida Heat    21:42.81   16             
 19 Irvin, Julia              12 Palmer Trinity        21:47.67   17             
 20 Saville, Paige             9 South Florida Heat    21:52.89   18             
 21 Rodriguez, Sofia           7 Kings Academy         22:16.52   19             
 22 Hernandez, Cristina        7 Miami Country Day     22:16.98   20             
 23 Lopez, Grace               9 St. John Pau          22:23.48   21             
 24 Abe-Teh, Emi              12 Riviera Prep          22:26.88                  
 25 Heaney, Brianna           10 St. John Pau          22:33.87   22             
 26 Allen, Isabella           12 Miami Country Day     22:37.99   23             
 27 Marcos, Sofia              9 Palmer Trinity        22:39.44   24             
 28 Paskiewicz, Sarah         10 Marathon              22:41.14                  
 29 Barrios, Victoria         11 Palmer Trinity        22:41.99   25             
 30 Alegrett, Carolina        12 Palmer Trinity        22:49.68   26             
 31 Avendano, Regina          10 Divine Savior         22:55.87   27             
 32 Foreman, Samantha          7 Westminster           22:57.60   28             
 33 Dorn, Kayley               6 South Florida Heat    23:07.02   29             
 34 El Abbar, Nora            10 Fau                   23:07.65   30             
 35 Cabauy, Rachel            12 Florida Christian     23:08.22   31             
 36 Atencio Leiva, Andrea      9 Divine Savior         23:13.21   32             
 37 McGee, Grace               7 South Florida Heat    23:17.12   33             
 38 Meyer, Katayoun            7 Westminster           23:21.28   34             
 39 Sajous, Angel              8 Westminster           23:23.97   35             
 40 Semelfort, Kara           10 Doctors Charter       23:24.46                  
 41 BartleY, Abigail           8 Sheridan Hil          23:38.40                  
 42 Barroso, Zoe              12 Slam Academy          23:47.18                  
 43 Strump, Georgia            8 Westminster           24:00.82   36             
 44 Avdellas, Cassandra       10 Kings Academy         24:01.98   37             
 45 Haggard, Madison          11 Palmer Trinity        24:02.42   38             
 46 Northerner, Cristina      11 Florida Christian     24:04.09   39             
 47 Johnson, Emilie           11 St. John Pau          24:09.61   40             
 48 Moskvina, Anastasija      11 Miami Country Day     24:12.62   41             
 49 Dorta, Gabriella           9 Palmer Trinity        24:13.43   42             
 50 Irvin, Sena               10 Palmer Trinity        24:23.07   43             
 51 Alig, Sabina               7 Sheridan Hil          24:26.11                  
 52 Rodriguez, Grace          10 St. John Pau          24:31.34   44             
 53 Marcayda, Cecilia          9 Florida Christian     24:37.41   45             
 54 Franta, Drew              12 Westminster Academy   24:39.67                  
 55 Castillo, Mariana          9 Divine Savior         24:42.58   46             
 56 Guerrier, Kayla           12 Cutler Bay            24:45.14                  
 57 Chai, Jade                 8 Florida Christian     24:57.63   47             
 58 Herbst, Hannah            12 Fau                   25:04.48   48             
 59 Bylow, Kaitlyn             9 St. John Pau          25:10.79   49             
 60 Aroche, Emily              8 Divine Savior         25:17.82   50             
 61 Sims, Jamie               10 South Florida Heat    25:19.11   51             
 62 Lugo, Sydney               9 Hebrew Academy        25:19.22   52             
 63 Sous, Tricia              11 St. John Pau          25:30.72   53             
 64 Jones, Esther             10 Florida Christian     26:10.26   54             
 65 McGee, Paili               6 South Florida Heat    26:21.16   55             
 66 Giangaspero, Lucia        10 Fau                   26:26.19   56             
 67 Richards, Shilei           9 Fau                   26:49.12   57             
 68 Shipman, Macy              8 Kings Academy         27:05.86   58             
 69 LaSala, Shayla            10 LakeWorthChr          27:07.08                  
 70 Cantrell, Makenzie         9 Sheridan Hil          27:43.59                  
 71 Dominguez, Isabella       11 Divine Savior         27:47.79   59             
 72 Fries, Paige              12 Fau                   28:38.51   60             
 73 Amardor, Levana            9 Fau                   29:11.53   61             
 74 Crespo, Osianna           11 Sagemont              29:11.80                  
 75 Duncan, Emma               8 South Florida Heat    29:13.52   62             
 76 Lewinger, Daniella        10 Posnack               30:05.59                  
 77 Chussid, Samantha         11 Posnack               30:05.97                  
 78 Schwab, Tehilia            6 Hebrew Academy        31:09.02   63             
 79 Rice, Gayla                7 Hebrew Academy        31:09.82   64             
 80 Gdanski, Eliora            6 Hebrew Academy        32:54.05   65             
 81 Groisman, Yona             6 Hebrew Academy        38:47.00   66             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Miami Country Day            52    2    3   12   15   20   23   41          
      Total Time:  1:45:13.59                                                    
         Average:    21:02.72                                                    
   2 Kings Academy                76    5    6    9   19   37   58               
      Total Time:  1:47:39.92                                                    
         Average:    21:31.99                                                    
   3 Westminster Christian        96    7   13   14   28   34   35   36          
      Total Time:  1:49:59.62                                                    
         Average:    21:59.93                                                    
   4 Divine Savior               126   10   11   27   32   46   50   59          
      Total Time:  1:53:35.73                                                    
         Average:    22:43.15                                                    
   5 Palmer Trinity              130   17   24   25   26   38   42   43          
      Total Time:  1:54:01.20                                                    
         Average:    22:48.24                                                    
   6 St. John Paul II (Boca Ra   131    4   21   22   40   44   49   53          
      Total Time:  1:53:38.04                                                    
         Average:    22:43.61                                                    
   7 South Florida Heat          147   16   18   29   33   51   55   62          
      Total Time:  1:55:18.95                                                    
         Average:    23:03.79                                                    
   8 Florida Christian           163    1   31   39   45   47   54               
      Total Time:  1:56:40.52                                                    
         Average:    23:20.11                                                    
   9 Fau                         199    8   30   48   56   57   60   61          
      Total Time:  2:02:16.39                                                    
         Average:    24:27.28                                                    
  10 Hebrew Academy              310   52   63   64   65   66                    
      Total Time:  2:39:19.11                                                    
         Average:    31:51.83