Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/28/2018 07:46 PM
                     2018 PBC North Conference - 3/28/2018                     
                        Palm Beach Gardens High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Ta'niya                Palm Beach L             12.66   1.2  3  10   
  2 Reed, Kierston               Suncoast HS              12.68   1.2  3   8   
  3 Armwood, Jaylynn             Dwyer HS                 12.99   1.2  3   6   
  4 Elam, Abraiya                Cardinal New             13.18   1.3  2   4   
  5 Myles, Melissa               Dwyer HS                 13.20   1.2  3   2   
  6 Gordon, Jodian               Palm Beach L             13.23   1.2  3   1   
  7 Fox, Tezaria                 Dwyer HS                 13.25   1.2  3 
  8 Lawrence, Alicia             Palm Beach G             13.27   1.3  2 
  9 Menelas, Ernesha             Suncoast HS              13.28   1.2  3 
 10 Shannon, Mikeriah            Dwyer HS                 13.33   1.3  2 
 11 Louis, Jasmine               Palm Beach L             13.38   1.3  2 
 12 Rainford, Samyan             Palm Beach L             13.40   1.3  2 
 13 De Arellano, Kiera           Jupiter HS               13.80   1.3  2 
 14 Vaughn, Taniya               Suncoast HS              13.85   1.3  2 
 15 McCammon, Carley             Jupiter HS               13.99   1.3  2 
 16 Thomas, Haley                Jupiter HS               14.01   2.2  1 
 17 Jones, Gabriella             Palm Beach G             14.02   2.2  1 
 18 Cunningham, Saniah           Palm Beach G             14.09   2.2  1 
 19 Williams, Gabrielle          Palm Beach G             14.53   2.2  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sears, Jacious               Palm Beach G             25.49   2.7  3  10   
  2 King, Ta'niya                Palm Beach L             25.82   2.7  3   8   
  3 Robinson, Laniyah            Dwyer HS                 26.22   2.7  3   6   
  4 Reed, Kierston               Suncoast HS              26.54   2.7  3   4   
  5 Fox, Tezaria                 Dwyer HS                 27.33   2.7  3   2   
  6 Madison, Natalia             Dwyer HS                 27.79   2.7  3   1   
  7 Rainford, Samyan             Palm Beach L             27.86   0.9  2 
  8 Gordon, Jodian               Palm Beach L             27.87   0.9  2 
  9 Brown, Kiera                 Palm Beach G             28.22   0.9  2 
 10 Elam, Abraiya                Cardinal New             28.37   0.9  2 
 11 Baker, Sophie                Palm Beach L             28.47   2.7  3 
 12 De Arellano, Kiera           Jupiter HS               28.55   0.9  2 
 13 Flemk-joli, Kaysa            Jupiter HS               29.20   0.8  1 
 14 Vaughn, Taniya               Suncoast HS              29.23   0.8  1 
 15 Estiverne, Kierra            Suncoast HS              29.24   0.9  2 
 16 Armwood, Jaylynn             Dwyer HS                 29.25   2.7  3 
 17 Blaser, Mackenzee            Jupiter HS               29.52   0.8  1 
 18 Lohman, Holly                Jupiter HS               29.67   0.8  1 
 19 Jones, Gabriella             Palm Beach G             29.78   0.9  2 
 20 Cunningham, Saniah           Palm Beach G             30.01   0.8  1 
 21 Brown, Gabby                 Cardinal New             31.59   0.8  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 King, Ta'niya                Palm Beach L             57.65   3  10   
  2 Smith, Latasha               Suncoast HS              58.53   3   8   
  3 Sears, Jacious               Palm Beach G             59.70   3   6   
  4 Robinson, Laniyah            Dwyer HS               1:00.05   3   4   
  5 Anderson, Sh' Naya           Palm Beach L           1:03.13   3   2   
  6 Ellis, Latrice               Palm Beach L           1:03.32   3   1   
  7 Lohman, Holly                Jupiter HS             1:05.04   2 
  8 Robinson, Shannan            Suncoast HS            1:05.09   2 
  9 Davis, Nyasia                Dwyer HS               1:06.39   3 
 10 Shannon, Mikeriah            Dwyer HS               1:08.14   2 
 11 Estiverne, Kierra            Suncoast HS            1:11.91   2 
 12 Gech, Allyson                Jupiter HS             1:12.38   1 
 13 Rolle, Taranica              Palm Beach G           1:13.67   1 
 14 Stamos, Rebekah              Jupiter HS             1:13.92   1 
 15 Layman, Kayden               Jupiter HS             1:16.95   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pierre, Niah                 Dwyer HS               2:25.79   10   
  2 Volpi, Julia                 Suncoast HS            2:28.26    8   
  3 Gustafson, Alicia            Jupiter HS             2:43.60    6   
  4 Del Re, Peyton               Jupiter HS             2:48.84    4   
  5 Williams, Tameron            Palm Beach L           2:57.71    2   
  6 Smith, Lakell                Palm Beach L           3:00.03    1   
  7 Kerbs, Kayla                 Dwyer HS               3:02.61  
  8 Layman, Kayden               Jupiter HS             3:05.04  
  9 Hamilton, Jada               Dwyer HS               3:10.06  
 10 Reynolds, Karishma           Palm Beach L           3:19.00  
 11 Aulibrice, Falencia          Palm Beach G           3:19.96  
 12 Anderson, Keniesha           Palm Beach G           3:31.11  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cavendish, Emma              Dwyer HS               5:14.29   10   
  2 Del Re, Alexandra            Jupiter HS             5:33.34    8   
  3 Emerson, Hanna               Suncoast HS            5:37.79    6   
  4 Uvanile, Lilly               Cardinal New           6:14.77    4   
  5 DeFazio, Siena               Suncoast HS            6:37.52    2   
  6 Ramos, Raven                 Dwyer HS               6:42.07    1   
  7 Kerbs, Kayla                 Dwyer HS               6:42.74  
  8 Scherer, Ava                 Dwyer HS               6:46.44  
  9 Brockman, Coral              Suncoast HS            6:53.05  
 10 Rolle, Taranica              Palm Beach G           7:05.45  
 11 Aulibrice, Falencia          Palm Beach G           7:59.80  
 12 Anderson, Keniesha           Palm Beach G           8:44.20  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cavendish, Emma              Dwyer HS              11:30.07   10   
  2 Del Re, Alexandra            Jupiter HS            11:57.07    8   
  3 Turner, Andrea               Cardinal New          13:52.63    6   
  4 Brockman, Coral              Suncoast HS           14:44.29    4   
  5 Ramos, Raven                 Dwyer HS              14:57.07    2   
  6 DeFazio, Siena               Suncoast HS           15:02.04    1   
  7 Scherer, Ava                 Dwyer HS              15:10.08  
  8 Berndt, Katie                Suncoast HS           15:29.31  
  9 Barreto, Sofia               Dwyer HS              15:45.85  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cassels, Holly               Dwyer HS                 16.09  -0.2  2  10   
  2 Coleman, Alicia              Suncoast HS              16.46  -0.2  2   8   
  3 Madison, Natalia             Dwyer HS                 17.32  -0.2  2   6   
  4 Bell, Fedjine                Palm Beach L             18.48  -0.2  2   4   
  5 Fearon, Brittany             Dwyer HS                 18.67  -0.2  2   2   
  6 Daniels, Aleria              Palm Beach L             18.96  -0.2  2   1   
  7 Kamp, Margaret               Suncoast HS              19.00  -0.2  2 
  8 Hampton, Becky               Jupiter HS               19.16   2.0  1 
  9 Ferguson, Zori-Ann           Palm Beach L             19.41   2.0  1 
 10 Hudson, Kayla                Dwyer HS                 20.34  -0.2  2 
 11 Stuttaford, Sarah            Jupiter HS               20.57   2.0  1 
 12 Higgs, Peyton                Jupiter HS               21.03   2.0  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fleurimond, Shanice          Dwyer HS                 47.42   2  10   
  2 Cassels, Holly               Dwyer HS                 48.27   2   8   
  3 Coleman, Alicia              Suncoast HS              48.82   2   6   
  4 Bell, Fedjine                Palm Beach L             50.53   2   4   
  5 Myles, Melissa               Dwyer HS                 51.69   2   2   
  6 Fearon, Brittany             Dwyer HS                 53.38   2   1   
  7 Ferguson, Zori-Ann           Palm Beach L             53.82   1 
  8 Kamp, Margaret               Suncoast HS              54.83   2 
  9 Daniels, Aleria              Palm Beach L             58.36   2 
 10 Higgs, Peyton                Jupiter HS               59.02   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dwyer HS  'A'                                         50.54   10   
     1) Pierre, Niah                    2) Fleurimond, Shanice            
     3) Fox, Tezaria                    4) Armwood, Jaylynn               
  2 Suncoast HS  'A'                                      50.86    8   
     1) Howell, Jessica                 2) Brown, Britney                 
     3) Reed, Kierston                  4) Menelas, Ernesha               
  3 Palm Beach Lakes HS  'A'                              51.73    6   
  4 Jupiter HS  'A'                                       53.20    4   
     1) McCammon, Carley                2) Flemk-joli, Kaysa              
     3) Blaser, Mackenzee               4) De Arellano, Kiera             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dwyer HS  'A'                                       4:04.19   10   
     1) Cassels, Holly                  2) Robinson, Laniyah              
     3) Fleurimond, Shanice             4) Pierre, Niah                   
  2 Palm Beach Lakes HS  'A'                            4:10.32    8   
  3 Suncoast HS  'A'                                    4:12.13    6   
     1) Volpi, Julia                    2) Robinson, Shannan              
     3) Smith, Latasha                  4) Emerson, Hanna                 
  4 Palm Beach Gardens HS  'A'                          4:36.36    4   
     1) Sears, Jacious                  2) Lawrence, Alicia               
     3) Sanders, Zy'Kerria              4) Brown, Kiera                   
  5 Jupiter HS  'A'                                     5:04.00    2   
     1) Lohman, Holly                   2) Layman, Kayden                 
     3) Gustafson, Alicia               4) Stamos, Rebekah                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Suncoast HS  'A'                                   10:18.56   10   
     1) Volpi, Julia                    2) Smith, Latasha                 
     3) Emerson, Hanna                  4) Coleman, Alicia                
  2 Dwyer HS  'A'                                      10:33.56    8   
     1) Quinn, Kamryn                   2) Fleurimond, Shanice            
     3) Pierre, Niah                    4) Davis, Nyasia                  
  3 Jupiter HS  'A'                                    11:31.75    6   
     1) Del Re, Peyton                  2) Gustafson, Alicia              
     3) Layman, Kayden                  4) Romero, Ava                    
  4 Palm Beach Lakes HS  'A'                           11:58.04    4   
  5 Palm Beach Gardens HS  'A'                         12:25.93    2   
     1) Anderson, Keniesha              2) Aulibrice, Falencia            
     3) Rolle, Taranica                 4) Murray, Meghan                 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cassels, Holly               Dwyer HS                 1.57m   10   
  2 Madison, Natalia             Dwyer HS                 1.42m    8   
  3 Murphy, Joniece              Palm Beach G            J1.42m    6   
  4 Jonas, Aliyah                Dwyer HS                 1.37m    4   
  5 Johnson, Lanaria             Dwyer HS                 1.27m    2   
  6 Kamp, Margaret               Suncoast HS             J1.27m    1   
  7 Strauss, Emma                Jupiter HS              J1.27m  
  8 Fishbaugh, Kassandra         Jupiter HS               1.22m  
 -- Williams, Katieanna          Cardinal New                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ramos, Raven                 Dwyer HS                 2.43m   10   
  2 Lawrence, Alicia             Palm Beach G             2.32m    8   
  3 Myles, Melissa               Dwyer HS                J2.32m    6   
  4 Sutcliffe, Michelle          Jupiter HS              J2.32m    4   
  5 Jonas, Aliyah                Dwyer HS                 2.01m    2   
  6 Kerbs, Kayla                 Dwyer HS                J2.01m    1   
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Baker, Sophie                Palm Beach L             4.66m   NWI  10   
  2 Ferguson, Zori-Ann           Palm Beach L             4.49m   NWI   8   
  3 Fox, Tezaria                 Dwyer HS                 4.40m   NWI   6   
  4 Robinson, Shannan            Suncoast HS              4.37m   NWI   4   
  5 Myles, Melissa               Dwyer HS                 4.33m   NWI   2   
  6 Armwood, Jaylynn             Dwyer HS                J4.33m   NWI   1   
  7 Murphy, Joniece              Palm Beach G             4.18m   NWI 
  8 Bell, Fedjine                Palm Beach L             3.99m   NWI 
  9 Howell, Jessica              Suncoast HS              3.83m   NWI 
 10 Fishbaugh, Kassandra         Jupiter HS               3.58m   NWI 
 11 Bell, Dasia                  Suncoast HS              3.55m   NWI 
 12 Jones, Gabriella             Palm Beach G             3.45m   NWI 
 -- Kondik, Elizabeth            Jupiter HS                FOUL       
 -- Johnson, Carly               Jupiter HS                FOUL       
 -- Louis, Jasmine               Palm Beach L              FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Reed, Kierston               Suncoast HS             10.43m   NWI  10   
  2 Jonas, Aliyah                Dwyer HS                10.05m   NWI   8   
  3 Madison, Natalia             Dwyer HS                 9.94m   NWI   6   
  4 Baker, Sophie                Palm Beach L             9.88m   NWI   4   
  5 Johnson, Lanaria             Dwyer HS                 9.65m   NWI   2   
  6 Ferguson, Zori-Ann           Palm Beach L             9.04m   NWI   1   
  7 Bell, Dasia                  Suncoast HS              8.65m   NWI 
  8 Estiverne, Kierra            Suncoast HS              8.57m   NWI 
 -- Hudson, Kayla                Dwyer HS                  FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Britney               Suncoast HS             11.62m   10   
  2 Hardnett, Chelsea            Dwyer HS                10.22m    8   
  3 Poitier, Kyandra             Palm Beach G             9.47m    6   
  4 Moore, Jamia                 Suncoast HS              8.40m    4   
  5 Tammiruusu, Ravyn            Suncoast HS              8.38m    2   
  6 Knighton, Ariana             Dwyer HS                 8.20m    1   
  7 Echols, Hanna                Palm Beach G             7.82m  
  8 Gordon, Jodian               Palm Beach L             7.00m  
  9 Nezifort, Tatiana            Palm Beach L             6.93m  
 10 swaby, onelia                Suncoast HS              6.90m  
 11 Shipman, Anaiyah             Palm Beach L             6.82m  
 12 Laguer, Ranequa              Palm Beach G             6.72m  
 13 Grant, Victoria              Cardinal New             6.35m  
 14 Rolle, Caasi                 Dwyer HS                 5.84m  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Britney               Suncoast HS             30.88m   10   
  2 Poitier, Kyandra             Palm Beach G            24.86m    8   
  3 Tammiruusu, Ravyn            Suncoast HS             24.73m    6   
  4 swaby, onelia                Suncoast HS             24.41m    4   
  5 Shipman, Anaiyah             Palm Beach L            23.81m    2   
  6 Knighton, Ariana             Dwyer HS                22.73m    1   
  7 Moore, Jamia                 Suncoast HS             22.06m  
  8 Hardnett, Chelsea            Dwyer HS                22.04m  
  9 Hudson, Kayla                Dwyer HS                18.12m  
 10 Echols, Hanna                Palm Beach G            16.77m  
 11 Nezifort, Tatiana            Palm Beach L            10.36m  
 -- Kress, Abbey                 Jupiter HS                FOUL  
 -- Grant, Victoria              Cardinal New              FOUL  
 -- Schatz, Miranda              Jupiter HS                FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Antoine, Roodolph            Dwyer HS                 10.73   1.7  3  10   
  2 Purnell, Kevon               Palm Beach G             11.16   1.7  3   8   
  3 Thomas, Trevon               Jupiter HS               11.39   1.7  3   6   
  4 Mcgavern, Dillan             Suncoast HS              11.51   1.7  3   4   
  5 Reynolds, Harvey             Palm Beach L             11.56   1.7  3   2   
  6 Joseph, Cornelius            Palm Beach G             11.57   1.7  3   1   
  7 Dillard, Joshua              Jupiter HS               11.65   1.7  3 
  8 Epps, Pedro                  Palm Beach G             11.70   2.1  2 
  9 Gerald, Darius               Palm Beach L             11.87   2.1  2 
 10 Flint, Zhieric               Palm Beach L             11.90   2.1  2 
 11 Scott, Isaiah                Dwyer HS                 11.97   2.1  2 
 12 Lewis- Plummer, Diniel       Suncoast HS              12.06   2.1  2 
 13 Kamaromi, Mark               Suncoast HS              12.24   0.6  1 
 14 Maramba, Paollo              Cardinal New             12.30   0.6  1 
 15 Webb, Austin                 Jupiter HS               13.04   0.6  1 
 -- Brown, Matthew               Cardinal New                FS   0.6  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Antoine, Roodolph            Dwyer HS                 22.85  -0.2  3  10   
  2 Joseph, Cornelius            Palm Beach G             23.36  -0.2  3   8   
  3 Gaines, Jamari               Dwyer HS                 23.64   0.9  1   6   
  4 Thomas, Trevon               Jupiter HS               23.99  -0.2  3   4   
  5 Brown, Matthew               Cardinal New             24.08   1.0  2   2   
  6 Flint, Zhieric               Palm Beach L             24.09   1.0  2   1   
  7 Davis, Jaydon                Suncoast HS              24.21   1.0  2 
  8 Mcgavern, Dillan             Suncoast HS              24.23  -0.2  3 
  9 Reynolds, Harvey             Palm Beach L             24.34  -0.2  3 
 10 Thomas, Kailem               Suncoast HS              24.49  -0.2  3 
 11 Taylor, Andre                Palm Beach L             24.74   1.0  2 
 12 Gerald, Darius               Palm Beach L             24.83   1.0  2 
 13 Boderick, John               Dwyer HS                 25.27   1.0  2 
 14 Hill, Quinton                Palm Beach G             25.80   0.9  1 
 15 Mylan, Antonio               Jupiter HS               26.28   0.9  1 
 16 Comeau, Zachary              Jupiter HS               26.59   1.0  2 
 17 Webb, Austin                 Jupiter HS               26.88   1.0  2 
 18 Wright, Drake                Cardinal New             27.27   0.9  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ermilus, Desmi               Palm Beach L             50.53   3  10   
  2 Gaines, Jamari               Dwyer HS                 51.10   3   8   
  3 Hicks, Jimmy                 Palm Beach L             51.69   3   6   
  4 Davis, Jaydon                Suncoast HS              53.03   3   4   
  5 MacDougall, Mason            Suncoast HS              53.27   3   2   
  6 Smith, Victor                Palm Beach L             54.53   2   1   
  7 Bravo, Dale                  Suncoast HS              54.73   2 
  8 Hoskins, Dorrien             Palm Beach L             55.44   2 
  9 Ruocco, Chistian             Dwyer HS                 55.53   2 
 10 Pamphile, Nicholas           Dwyer HS                 55.82   3 
 11 Canning, Adam                Jupiter HS               56.16   2 
 12 Baer, Brennan                Jupiter HS               56.50   2 
 13 Brown, Matthew               Cardinal New             56.65   2 
 14 Brutus, Wood                 Palm Beach G             58.89   1 
 15 Wright, Drake                Cardinal New             59.43   1 
 16 Mortin, Darin                Dwyer HS               1:00.11   3 
 17 Pelissier, Richard           Palm Beach G           1:00.50   1 
 18 Smith, D'Orie                Jupiter HS             1:01.37   1 
 19 Askins, Javin                Palm Beach G           1:01.72   1 
 20 Klein, Jacob                 Jupiter HS             1:01.76   1 
 -- Burroughs, Davian            Palm Beach G               DNF   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fleuriot, Stephenson         Palm Beach G           2:01.97   2  10   
  2 Brown, Omar                  Palm Beach L           2:05.03   2   8   
  3 Kerr, Ryan                   Dwyer HS               2:05.99   2   6   
  4 Nguyen, Brian                Suncoast HS            2:09.82   2   4   
  5 Wester, Joe                  Jupiter HS             2:12.54   2   2   
  6 Leonard, Taylor              Jupiter HS             2:12.90   2   1   
  7 Cadet, Gerson                Palm Beach L           2:17.27   1 
  8 Wiefels, Daniel              Jupiter HS             2:17.30   2 
  9 Jacobson, Elan Zogg          Dwyer HS               2:19.58   2 
 10 Ayala, Cruz                  Dwyer HS               2:20.67   2 
 11 Korostisheski, Elijah        Suncoast HS            2:23.78   2 
 12 Davis, Anthony               Palm Beach G           2:23.91   1 
 13 Travers, Graham              Cardinal New           2:26.18   1 
 14 Ferguson, Troy               Dwyer HS               2:38.11   1 
 15 Klein, Jacob                 Jupiter HS             2:45.17   1 
 16 Maio, Vincent                Cardinal New           2:59.22   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kerr, Ryan                   Dwyer HS               4:40.54   10   
  2 Wester, Joe                  Jupiter HS             4:44.26    8   
  3 Munera, Samuel               Jupiter HS             4:45.75    6   
  4 Leonard, Taylor              Jupiter HS             4:52.41    4   
  5 Lesh, Jack                   Dwyer HS               4:57.14    2   
  6 Gencarelli, Giuliano         Dwyer HS               5:00.93    1   
  7 Hutchison, Luke              Suncoast HS            5:03.92  
  8 Nguyen, Brian                Suncoast HS            5:04.71  
  9 Landwehr, Toby               Jupiter HS             5:05.03  
 10 Ayala, Cruz                  Dwyer HS               5:11.01  
 11 Gedeon, Jephthe              Palm Beach L           5:27.52  
 12 Frederick, Taylor            Suncoast HS            5:39.06  
 13 Pelissier, Richard           Palm Beach G           5:52.16  
 14 Christy, Michael             Palm Beach G           6:00.11  
 15 Lott, Hunter                 Palm Beach G           6:16.96  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Munera, Samuel               Jupiter HS            10:40.07   10   
  2 Lesh, Jack                   Dwyer HS              10:44.00    8   
  3 Gencarelli, Giuliano         Dwyer HS              10:59.76    6   
  4 Volpe, Christopher           Jupiter HS            11:20.93    4   
  5 Hutchison, Luke              Suncoast HS           11:38.98    2   
  6 Ramos, Matthew               Dwyer HS              11:39.34    1   
  7 Kushner, Ryan                Jupiter HS            12:02.46  
  8 Henriques, Matthew           Jupiter HS            12:06.61  
  9 Frederick, Taylor            Suncoast HS           12:31.57  
 10 Ferguson, Troy               Dwyer HS              13:07.74  
 11 Christy, Michael             Palm Beach G          13:17.35  
 12 Crapps, Daishanell           Palm Beach G          14:32.11  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastian             Palm Beach G             16.43   2.0  2  10   
  2 Calixte, Daren               Suncoast HS              16.58   2.0  2   8   
  3 Blair, Jon                   Jupiter HS               16.92   2.0  2   6   
  4 noble, dave                  Suncoast HS              18.60   2.0  2   4   
  5 Allen, Jaden                 Palm Beach L             18.84   1.6  1   2   
  6 Morgan, Tysean               Suncoast HS              19.27   2.0  2   1   
  7 Garcia, Christiano           Palm Beach G             19.96   1.6  1 
  8 Augustin, Kedlin             Dwyer HS                 20.44   1.6  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Calixte, Daren               Suncoast HS              42.08   2  10   
  2 James, Sean-Wayne            Palm Beach G             43.78   1   8   
  3 Blair, Jon                   Jupiter HS               44.17   2   6   
  4 Smith, Sebastian             Palm Beach G             45.32   2   4   
  5 noble, dave                  Suncoast HS              45.97   2   2   
  6 Allen, Jaden                 Palm Beach L             46.33   2   1   
  7 Garcia, Christiano           Palm Beach G             46.80   2 
  8 Augustin, Kedlin             Dwyer HS                 48.63   2 
  9 Holzendorf, Keonte           Dwyer HS                 49.37   1 
 10 Dunbar, JaKorey              Dwyer HS                 49.43   1 
 11 Zaragoza, Zachary            Jupiter HS               55.96   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palm Beach Gardens HS  'A'                            43.68   10   
     1) Joseph, Cornelius               2) Epps, Pedro                    
     3) Burroughs, Davian               4) Purnell, Kevon                 
  2 Dwyer HS  'A'                                         44.21    8   
     1) Armes, Robert                   2) Antoine, Roodolph              
     3) Gadson, Reginald                4) Gaines, Jamari                 
  3 Jupiter HS  'A'                                       44.50    6   
     1) Dillard, Joshua                 2) Charles, Cluade                
     3) Thomas, Trevon                  4) Brown, Demetrius               
  4 Palm Beach Lakes HS  'A'                              45.06    4   
  5 Suncoast HS  'A'                                      45.26    2   
     1) Calixte, Daren                  2) McGovern, Dillon               
     3) Sambranc, Marck                 4) Browne, Immanuel               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palm Beach Gardens HS  'A'                          3:25.41   10   
     1) Epps, Pedro                     2) Burroughs, Davian              
     3) Joseph, Cornelius               4) Fleuriot, Stephenson           
  2 Palm Beach Lakes HS  'A'                            3:27.45    8   
  3 Dwyer HS  'A'                                       3:43.21    6   
     1) Ruocco, Chistian                2) Kerr, Ryan                     
     3) Pamphile, Nicholas              4) Gaines, Jamari                 
  4 Suncoast HS  'A'                                    3:44.23    4   
     1) MacDougall, Mason               2) Nguyen, Brian                  
     3) Davis, Jaydon                   4) Calixte, Daren                 
  5 Jupiter HS  'A'                                     4:15.02    2   
     1) Smith, D'Orie                   2) Canning, Adam                  
     3) Klein, Jacob                    4) Baer, Brennan                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palm Beach Lakes HS  'A'                            8:33.93   10   
  2 Jupiter HS  'A'                                     8:39.69    8   
     1) Munera, Samuel                  2) Wester, Joe                    
     3) Leonard, Taylor                 4) Wiefels, Daniel                
  3 Palm Beach Gardens HS  'A'                          8:43.36    6   
     1) Burroughs, Davian               2) Fleuriot, Stephenson           
     3) Cunningham, Sabin               4) Davis, Anthony                 
  4 Dwyer HS  'A'                                       9:37.01    4   
     1) Jacobson, Elan Zogg             2) Holzendorf, Keonte             
     3) Ferguson, Troy                  4) Ramos, Matthew                 
  5 Cardinal Newman HS  'A'                            10:07.48    2   
     1) Travers, Graham                 2) Hall, Landon                   
     3) Olesen, Tyler                   4) Olesen, Kyle                   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hands, Ty                    Palm Beach L             1.97m   10   
 -- James, Sean-Wayne            Palm Beach G                NH  
 -- Davis, Anthony               Palm Beach G                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joyce, Brayden               Jupiter HS               2.43m   10   
  2 Almeida, Kelvin              Dwyer HS                 2.13m    8   
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Calixte, Daren               Suncoast HS              5.86m   NWI  10   
  2 James, Sean-Wayne            Palm Beach G             5.76m   NWI   8   
  3 Taylor, Andre                Palm Beach L             5.64m   NWI   6   
  4 Smith, Sebastian             Palm Beach G             5.59m   NWI   4   
  5 Pierre, Ketrie               Palm Beach L             5.58m   NWI   2   
  6 Mortin, Darin                Dwyer HS                 5.34m   NWI   1   
  7 Charles, Cluade              Jupiter HS               5.30m   NWI 
  8 Reynolds, Harvey             Palm Beach L             5.24m   NWI 
  9 Staring, Vincent             Suncoast HS              5.03m   NWI 
 10 Brunache, Tommy              Palm Beach G             4.99m   NWI 
 -- Ermilus, Desmi               Palm Beach L              FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pierre, Ketrie               Palm Beach L            12.75m   NWI  10   
  2 Blair, Jon                   Jupiter HS              12.05m   NWI   8   
  3 Mortin, Darin                Dwyer HS                11.45m   NWI   6   
  4 Nezifort, Omar               Palm Beach L            11.40m   NWI   4   
  5 Brunache, Tommy              Palm Beach G            10.29m   NWI   2   
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Calix, Andrew                Palm Beach G            13.80m   10   
  2 Joseph, Mitzeen              Suncoast HS             11.72m    8   
  3 Lewis, Tyler                 Suncoast HS             10.90m    6   
  4 Joseph, Fradley              Suncoast HS             10.73m    4   
  5 Taylor, Timothy              Suncoast HS             10.48m    2   
  6 Thomas, Torey                Palm Beach L            10.32m    1   
  7 Freeman, Romeo               Palm Beach G             9.20m  
  8 Gustave, Chaad               Cardinal New             8.98m  
  9 Panozzo, Nick                Cardinal New             8.94m  
 10 De Arellano, Nico            Jupiter HS               8.50m  
 11 James, Sean                  Palm Beach G             8.40m  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jerkovich, Joe               Jupiter HS              41.39m   10   
  2 Calix, Andrew                Palm Beach G            36.67m    8   
  3 Joseph, Mitzeen              Suncoast HS             35.06m    6   
  4 Burns, Kamari                Dwyer HS                31.45m    4   
  5 Delehomme, Nick              Dwyer HS                30.98m    2   
  6 Taylor, Timothy              Suncoast HS             29.96m    1   
  7 Thomas, Torey                Palm Beach L            28.18m  
  8 Gustave, Chaad               Cardinal New            27.19m  
  9 Joseph, Fradley              Suncoast HS             26.64m  
 10 Lewis, Tyler                 Suncoast HS             26.48m  
 11 McCarthy, Jeremy             Dwyer HS                23.19m  
 12 Freeman, Romeo               Palm Beach G            22.47m  
 13 Panozzo, Nick                Cardinal New            22.31m  
 14 De Arellano, Nico            Jupiter HS              22.15m  
 15 James, Sean                  Palm Beach G            19.02m  
 16 Irvin, Michael               Dwyer HS                18.29m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dwyer HS                   199        2) Suncoast HS               130   
    3) Palm Beach Lakes HS         87        4) Palm Beach Gardens HS      50   
    5) Jupiter HS                  42        6) Cardinal Newman HS         14   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Palm Beach Gardens HS      107        1) Dwyer HS                  107   
    3) Jupiter HS                 101        4) Palm Beach Lakes HS        86   
    5) Suncoast HS                 84        6) Cardinal Newman HS          4