Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/24/2017 10:16 PM
                    Anquan Boldin Invitational - 2/24/2017                     
                              Pahokee High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
 -- Strauss, Evie                Jensen Beach                NH  
 -- Nunnelee, Catherine          Jensen Beach                NH  
 
Event 2  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hufford, Miles               Jensen Beach           9-00.00   10   
  2 Routhier, Caiden             Palm Beach C           8-00.00    8   
 
Event 3  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mcfadden, Lon'teria          Pahokee Midd          J5-02.00   10   
  2 Peay, Ajah                   Lake Worth H          J4-08.00    4   
  2 Brinley, Regime              Seminole Rid          J4-08.00    6   
  2 Jackson, Runelda             Glades Centr          J4-08.00    5   
  2 Shortridge, Morgan           Seminole Rid          J4-08.00    8   
  6 Williams, Br'nijah           Pahokee Midd          J4-06.00    3   
  7 Tatah, Alliyah               Seminole Rid          J4-04.00    2   
  8 Dean, Jada                   Pahokee Midd          J4-02.00    1   
 -- Estyl, Marie                 Lake Worth H                NH  
 -- Gray, Destiny                Lake Worth H                NH  
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Tyler               Pahokee Midd           6-06.00   10   
  2 Vance, Elijah                Jensen Beach           6-00.00    6.33
  2 Alford, Ra'heem              Glades Centr           6-00.00    6.33
  2 Harris, Courtney             Boynton Beac           6-00.00    6.33
  5 Jones, Waymond               Glades Centr           5-10.00    3   
  5 Charles, John                Pahokee Midd           5-10.00    3   
  5 Mcclain, Jamar               Glades Centr           5-10.00    3   
  8 Roberson, Jermaine           Pahokee Midd           5-08.00    1   
  9 Wilson, Zachery              Palm Beach C          J5-08.00  
  9 Ramsey, Marcus               Seminole Rid          J5-08.00  
 11 Brown, Alquonne              Clewiston HS           5-06.00  
 11 Blackwood, Datwan            Port St. Luc           5-06.00  
 11 Jean-Baptiste, Seth          Seminole Rid           5-06.00  
 11 Alicea, Tristan              Gateway Char           5-06.00  
 11 manasseh, Anthony            Royal Palm B           5-06.00  
 16 Joesph, William              Seminole Rid           5-04.00  
 16 Winston, Bashmir             Port St. Luc           5-04.00  
 16 Yearby, Montavious           Port St. Luc           5-04.00  
 16 Jochem, Thomas               John Carroll           5-04.00  
 16 Cherry, Ben                  Gateway Char           5-04.00  
 16 Cladue, Christian            Gateway Char           5-04.00  
 -- Andrews, Nick                Ahfachkee Sc                NH  
 -- Cola, Javaughn               Gold Coast C                NH  
 -- Jumper, Franklin             Ahfachkee Sc                NH  
 -- Dipicto, Gianpoolo           Palm Beach C                NH  
 -- Young, Jermey                Lake Worth H                NH  
 -- Siruchek, Jack               Jensen Beach                NH  
 -- Robin, Djervens              Lake Worth H                NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roberson, Ashley             Pahokee Midd             5.07m   10   
  2 Salaam, Oksana               Treasure Coa             4.94m    8   
  3 Gibson, Derica               John Carroll             4.74m    6   
  4 Jones, Micah                 Seminole Rid             4.71m    5   
  5 Young, Emoni                 Royal Palm B             4.70m    4   
  6 Louissaint, Ti'Uana          Glades Centr             4.67m    3   
  7 Kinsler, Antwanique          Pahokee Midd             4.57m    2   
  8 Estinfort, Christina         Glades Centr             4.43m    1   
  9 Brown, Sumaya                Glades Day S             4.40m  
 10 Williams, Br'nijah           Pahokee Midd             4.35m  
 11 Putmon, Mahogany             Glades Centr             4.27m  
 12 Reid, Faith                  Lake Worth H             4.18m  
 13 Francis, Jhaiyden            Port St. Luc             3.89m  
 14 Mills, Elise                 Jensen Beach             3.82m  
 15 Alcindor, Jackie             John Carroll             3.74m  
 16 Maglorie, Briana             Treasure Coa             3.72m  
 17 Stroud, Sophie               Glades Day S             3.69m  
 18 Lombardo, Amber              Seminole Rid             3.63m  
 19 Viera, Melody                Glades Day S             3.16m  
 20 Guzman, Amor                 Gold Coast C             2.78m  
 -- Ware, Lanarrisha             Seminole Rid                ND  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jadan              Clewiston HS          21-00.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Antarus             Glades Day S          20-09.00    8   
  3 Fink, Justin                 John Carroll         J20-01.00    6   
  4 Brown, Jeremiah              Seminole Rid         J20-01.00    5   
  5 Gilbert, Tyler               Pahokee Midd          20-00.00    4   
  6 Roberson, Jermaine           Pahokee Midd          19-11.00    3   
  7 Lott, Tyric                  Treasure Coa          19-10.00    2   
  8 Selby, Xavier                Seminole Rid         J19-07.00    1   
  9 Charles, John                Pahokee Midd         J19-07.00  
 10 Desir, Paul                  Treasure Coa          19-06.00  
 11 Gregory, Jalen               Jensen Beach          19-04.00  
 12 Cruickshank, Derrick         Royal Palm B          19-03.00  
 13 Vance, Elijah                Jensen Beach          19-02.00  
 14 Vallee, Wesley               Glades Day S          19-01.00  
 15 Pierre-Louis, Aarons         Port St. Luc          18-10.50  
 16 Blackwood, Datwan            Port St. Luc          18-08.00  
 17 Marius, Max                  Lake Worth H          18-06.00  
 18 Haston, Devin                Treasure Coa          18-05.00  
 18 Williams, Mekhi              Gateway Char          18-05.00  
 20 Hiliare, Odieu               Glades Centr          18-02.00  
 21 Munoz, Ernesto               Port St. Luc          18-01.00  
 22 Mahorn, Cameron              Palm Beach C          17-11.00  
 23 Williams, Josh               Lake Worth H          17-07.00  
 24 Gage, Ingram                 Okeechobee H          17-06.00  
 25 McPhee, Anthony              Glades Day S          17-05.00  
 26 Dipicto, Gianpoolo           Palm Beach C          17-03.00  
 27 Moore, Jermaine              Okeechobee H          17-01.00  
 28 Walker, Shion                Boynton Beac          16-07.00  
 29 Rolle, Courtez               Gateway Char          16-06.00  
 30 Albdon, Alberto              Gateway Char          16-05.00  
 31 Wellington, Deshon           Okeechobee H          15-08.00  
 31 Ramirez, Alex                Glades Centr          15-08.00  
 33 Harper, Lorenzo              Clewiston HS          15-04.00  
 34 Decius, Darrel               John Carroll          15-03.00  
 35 Gilkes, Kirshon              Clewiston HS          13-05.00  
 36 Polynice, Williamson         Gold Coast C          13-04.00  
 37 Sierra, Ethan                John Carroll          12-03.00  
 -- Spencer, Markie              Gold Coast C                ND  
 -- Cola, Javaughn               Gold Coast C                ND  
 -- Thompson, Nicholas           Palm Beach C                ND  
 -- Hinze, Tanner                Jensen Beach                ND  
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dixon, Janiyah               Palm Beach C            10.36m   10   
  2 Jones, Micah                 Seminole Rid            10.33m    8   
  3 Estinfort, Christina         Glades Centr             8.83m    6   
  4 Brinley, Regime              Seminole Rid             8.68m    5   
 -- Lombardo, Amber              Seminole Rid              FOUL  
 -- Shannon, Jada                Glades Centr              FOUL  
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kameka, Zachary              Seminole Rid            12.54m   10   
  2 Harris, Courtney             Boynton Beac            12.52m    8   
  3 Johnson, Antarus             Glades Day S            12.28m    6   
  4 Gregory, Jalen               Jensen Beach            11.73m    5   
  5 Rutledge, Donald             Port St. Luc            11.72m    4   
  6 Jones, Emmanuel              Seminole Rid            11.55m    3   
  7 Pastore, Asher               Port St. Luc            10.80m    2   
 -- Pierre-Louis, Aarons         Port St. Luc              FOUL  
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powell, Amber                Boynton Beac            107-02   10   
  2 Sudol, Nicole                Port St. Luc             86-02    8   
  3 Jones, Valene                Palm Beach C             79-11    6   
  4 Zirwas, Rylee                John Carroll             77-06    5   
  5 Humphrey, Chrisharia         Pahokee Midd             76-05    4   
  6 Walden, Jenna                Port St. Luc             69-08    3   
  7 Tanilus, Latoya              John Carroll             66-08    2   
  8 Noel, Destine                Seminole Rid             58-06    1   
  9 Mercius, Misha               Atlantic Chr             53-03  
 10 Murphy, Bridgette            John Carroll             51-02  
 11 Jones, Koi                   Seminole Rid             49-11  
 12 Robinson, Ty'Erica           Pahokee Midd             48-09  
 13 Walker, Eve                  Okeechobee H             46-08  
 14 Walker, Marquinshnae         Glades Centr             44-04  
 15 Hector, Marybeth             Palm Beach C             42-03  
 16 Scales, Quiana               Okeechobee H             41-08  
 16 Sweet, Joy                   Glades Day S             41-08  
 -- Douglas, Mariah              Port St. Luc                ND  
 -- Wardally, Crystall           Palm Beach C                ND  
 -- Gray, Tajany                 Clewiston HS                ND  
 -- ruiz, caitlyn                Clewiston HS                ND  
 -- Bivens, Diamond              Atlantic Chr                ND  
 -- Arnold, Adrona               Clewiston HS                ND  
 -- Harris, Jessica              Lake Worth H                ND  
 -- Henry, Chloe                 Okeechobee H                ND  
 -- Green, TaJelia               Glades Centr                ND  
 -- Jackson, Jon'Quella          Glades Centr                ND  
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harris, Courtney             Boynton Beac            126-02   10   
  2 Seale, Deontay               Clewiston HS            117-06    8   
  3 Crawford, Bryan              Pahokee Midd            116-02    6   
  4 Gillins, Davontae            Royal Palm B            113-00    5   
  5 Thomas, Armone               Clewiston HS             99-07    4   
  6 Joseph, Jethro               Seminole Rid             95-09    3   
  7 Pierre, Markens              Glades Day S             95-07    2   
  8 Gustave, Ans-Spencer         Lake Worth H             86-06    1   
  9 Tull, Deon                   Clewiston HS             84-11  
 10 Luchetta, Thomas             Gateway Char             84-02  
 11 Longoria, Oscar              Okeechobee H             82-01  
 12 O'Neill, Ronald              John Carroll             81-10  
 13 Hoeffner, Jacob              John Carroll             79-04  
 13 Booth, Elijah                Jensen Beach             79-04  
 15 Levy, Trevin                 Atlantic Chr             79-03  
 16 Darville, Joel               Lake Worth H             79-02  
 17 Campbell, JaJuan             Pahokee Midd             78-09  
 18 Villa, Brian                 John Carroll             78-05  
 19 Downing, Ryan                Port St. Luc             78-02  
 20 Laloi, Edga                  Atlantic Chr             77-01  
 21 Carpenter, Nolan             Okeechobee H             76-07  
 22 Corgelas, Shawn              Gateway Char             75-04  
 23 Massena, Roemello            Lake Worth H             58-08  
 24 Allen, Latiel                Glades Centr             56-06  
 25 Harvey, Bracen               Okeechobee H             54-02  
 26 Stephenson, Jarace           Glades Centr             52-02  
 27 Downing, Dylan               Glades Day S             48-02  
 -- Blair, Diamond               Seminole Rid                ND  
 -- Hayes, Jovan                 Palm Beach C                ND  
 -- Qiu, Julian                  Palm Beach C                ND  
 -- Stabile, Michael             Gateway Char                ND  
 -- Bush, Keonta                 Glades Centr                ND  
 -- Eagle, Noah                  Atlantic Chr                ND  
 -- Shadiak, Kurtis              Jensen Beach                ND  
 -- Acosta, Jorge                Glades Day S                ND  
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powell, Amber                Boynton Beac          30-09.00   10   
  2 Pompey, Dakedra              Glades Centr          30-03.00    8   
  3 Zirwas, Rylee                John Carroll          29-03.50    6   
  4 Walker, Marquinshnae         Glades Centr          29-02.50    5   
  5 Tanilus, Latoya              John Carroll          29-00.75    4   
  6 Robinson, Ty'Erica           Pahokee Midd          28-03.50    3   
  7 Connolly, Sophia             Clewiston HS          28-01.00    2   
  8 Harris, Jessica              Lake Worth H          28-00.50    1   
  9 Towns, Mya                   Treasure Coa          28-00.00  
 10 Walden, Jenna                Port St. Luc          26-10.00  
 11 Arnold, Adrona               Clewiston HS          26-08.00  
 12 Scales, Quiana               Okeechobee H          26-06.00  
 13 Walker, Eve                  Okeechobee H          25-01.00  
 14 Noel, Destine                Seminole Rid          24-10.50  
 15 Humphrey, Chrisharia         Pahokee Midd          24-08.00  
 16 Crawford, Elizabeth          Pahokee Midd          23-08.00  
 17 Mercius, Misha               Atlantic Chr          23-03.50  
 18 Jones, Koi                   Seminole Rid          23-00.00  
 19 Jackson, Jon'Quella          Glades Centr          22-04.00  
 20 Murphy, Bridgette            John Carroll          21-11.00  
 21 Campbell, Danielle           Treasure Coa          18-10.50  
 22 Chute, Nila                  Clewiston HS          18-04.50  
 23 Sweet, Joy                   Glades Day S          18-01.00  
 24 Martinez, Annie              Glades Day S          17-01.50  
 -- MacDonald, Delaney           Glades Day S                ND  
 -- Devariste, Clermelene        Palm Beach C                ND  
 -- Henry, Chloe                 Okeechobee H                ND  
 -- Cadet, Judy                  Port St. Luc                ND  
 -- Jones, Valene                Palm Beach C                ND  
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crawford, Bryan              Pahokee Midd          45-00.00   10   
  2 Gillins, Davontae            Royal Palm B          42-02.00    8   
  3 Hoeffner, Jacob              John Carroll          41-06.00    6   
  4 Tull, Deon                   Clewiston HS          40-10.00    5   
  5 Stephenson, Horace           Glades Centr          40-04.00    4   
  6 Mckenzie, Frankie            Royal Palm B          40-00.00    3   
  7 Freeman, Da'kevious          Glades Centr          38-06.00    2   
  8 Qiu, Julian                  Palm Beach C          36-03.00    0.50
  8 Downing, Ryan                Port St. Luc          36-03.00    0.50
 10 Mcleod, Wilford              Clewiston HS          35-09.00  
 11 Campbell, JaJuan             Pahokee Midd          35-03.00  
 12 Podaras, Cole                Jensen Beach          35-01.00  
 13 Carpenter, Nolan             Okeechobee H          34-07.00  
 14 Jackson, Andre               Glades Centr          34-04.00  
 15 Ewan, Josh                   Clewiston HS          33-05.00  
 15 Frank, Nathan                Seminole Rid          33-05.00  
 17 Massena, Roemello            Lake Worth H          33-01.00  
 18 Bowman, Coner                John Carroll          32-05.00  
 19 Luchetta, Thomas             Gateway Char          32-00.00  
 20 Joseph, Jethro               Seminole Rid          31-11.00  
 21 Rollins, Brandon             John Carroll          30-10.00  
 22 Gustave, Ans-Spencer         Lake Worth H          30-04.00  
 23 Stabile, Michael             Gateway Char          30-02.00  
 24 Blaise, Wakinson             Palm Beach C          29-08.00  
 25 Longoria, Oscar              Okeechobee H          29-02.00  
 26 Downing, Dylan               Glades Day S          29-00.00  
 27 Hayes, Jovan                 Palm Beach C          28-11.00  
 28 Harvey, Bracen               Okeechobee H          28-00.00  
 29 Blair, Diamond               Seminole Rid          26-08.00  
 30 Shadiak, Kurtis              Jensen Beach          25-11.00  
 31 Corgelas, Shawn              Gateway Char          24-00.00  
 32 Booth, Elijah                Jensen Beach          23-02.00  
 -- Loristan, Clavynson          Port St. Luc              FOUL  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seminole Ridge HS  'A'                             10:42.44   10   
     1) Allen, Paige                    2) Carnicella, Coral              
     3) Charles, Makeda                 4) Jackson, Ametha                
  2 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                               11:19.40    8   
     1) Engle, Gabriella                2) Nugent, Samantha               
     3) Turgeon, Kiara                  4) Strauss, Alana                 
  3 Pahokee Middle-High School  'A'                    11:20.07    6   
     1) Banks, Bre'yanna                2) Grantlin, Ulicia               
     3) Moore, Laquandra                4) Williams, Sha'Niya             
  4 Okeechobee HS  'A'                                 12:13.64    5   
     1) English, Ashton                 2) Henry, Lillian                 
     3) Julian, Brook                   4) Kennedy, Jillian               
  5 Atlantic Christian Academy  'A'                    12:43.14    4   
     1) Burgos, Adriana                 2) Burgos, Andrea                 
     3) Chukwu, Toni                    4) Paz, Diana                     
  6 Gateway Charter HS  'A'                            13:58.25    3   
     1) Cocco, Maddalena                2) Soto, Isabel                   
     3) Wagley, Rachael                 4) Wagley, Stephanie              
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seminole Ridge HS  'A'                              8:51.81   10   
     1) Chance, Albian                  2) Napolotanio, Stefano           
     3) Phelps, Kody                    4) Zimmerman, Matthew             
  2 Pahokee Middle-High School  'A'                     8:54.19    8   
     1) Edmond, Shanard                 2) Guzman, Gustavo                
     3) Harris, Carter                  4) Howle, David                   
  3 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                              8:58.10    6   
     1) Collins, Cedric                 2) Collins, Chedric               
     3) Grant, Tyjuan                   4) Munoz, Andres                  
  4 Glades Central HS  'A'                              9:00.32    5   
     1) Burroughs, Davian               2) Dort, Kenderlin                
     3) Medaly, Waldley                 4) Shannon, Kerri                 
  5 Okeechobee HS  'A'                                  9:03.00    4   
     1) Duran, Zamir                    2) Haaka, Alex                    
     3) Hernandez, Christian            4) Saucedo, Gerardo               
  6 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                              9:29.66    3   
     1) Doig, Jermaine                  2) Doig, Louis                    
     3) Gray, Ryan                      4) Ponce, Alberto                 
  7 Clewiston HS  'A'                                   9:29.70    2   
     1) Del Rosario, Javier             2) Evans, Troy                    
     3) Figueroa, Marco                 4) Kurry, Jamar                   
  8 Palm Beach Central HS  'A'                          9:42.83    1   
     1) Anderson, Dean                  2) Bent, Frank                    
     3) Ibezim, Chidiebere              4) Wilson, Nicholas               
  9 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                9:46.61  
     1) Nugent, Dylan                   2) Siruchek, Jack                 
     3) Blechman, Jordan                4) Mcintyre, Matthew              
 10 Gateway Charter HS  'A'                             9:56.50  
     1) Fruman, Michael                 2) Furman, Justin                 
     3) Kolb, Nate                      4) Rodriguez, Christain           
 11 Lake Worth HS  'A'                                 10:11.20  
     1) Robin, Djervens                 2) Tilus, Dony                    
     3) Young, Jermey                   4) Valcin, Paul                   
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dixon, Janiyah               Palm Beach C             16.56   3  10   
  2 Young, Emoni                 Royal Palm B             17.56   3   8   
  3 Lemene, Wiskierra            Glades Centr             18.51   3   6   
  4 Estinfort, Christina         Glades Centr             18.81   3   5   
  5 Preston, Grace               Seminole Rid             18.99   3   4   
  6 Mussenden, Rinaja            Glades Centr             19.62   2   3   
  7 Tomasik, Vanessa             Seminole Rid             20.23   3   2   
  8 Harrison, Shatayia           Port St. Luc             20.27   3   1   
  9 Boehning, Isabelle           John Carroll             21.05   1 
 10 Asalieh, Jawaner             Gateway Char             21.09   2 
 11 Hansrote, Andrea             Atlantic Chr             21.36   1 
 12 Lawrence, Chelsea            Pahokee Midd             21.43   1 
 13 Peay, Ajah                   Lake Worth H             21.58   1 
 14 Henry, Yasmine               Gold Coast C             21.75   2 
 15 Harris, Christine            Port St. Luc             24.10   2 
 16 Edward, Christie             Lake Worth H             24.11   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fink, Justin                 John Carroll             16.00   3  10   
  2 Johnson, Antarus             Glades Day S             16.08   3   8   
  3 Pringle, Aaron               Seminole Rid             16.12   3   6   
  4 Selby, Xavier                Seminole Rid             16.15   3   5   
  5 Romer, Kailen                Seminole Rid             16.35   3   4   
  6 Jean-francois, Marvin        Palm Beach C             16.57   3   3   
  7 Drew, Tyler                  Palm Beach C             17.14   1   2   
  8 Senat, Kevin                 Palm Beach C             18.70   2   1   
  9 Jones, Waymond               Glades Centr             18.79   2 
 10 Jolagron, Damilola           Port St. Luc             18.90   2 
 11 Polynice, Williamson         Gold Coast C             18.93   3 
 12 Miller, Darron               Pahokee Midd             19.02   2 
 13 Mojica-Rivera, Joshua        Jensen Beach             20.12   2 
 14 Herron, llyod                Okeechobee H             20.45   1 
 15 Gilbert, Tyler               Pahokee Midd             20.92   3 
 16 Powell, Nate                 Port St. Luc             22.13   2 
 17 Lindsey, Mathusala           Lake Worth H             22.17   1 
 18 Henry, Ralston               Pahokee Midd             22.38   1 
 19 Siruchek, Jack               Jensen Beach             22.80   1 
 20 LaRowe, Dilmer               Okeechobee H             23.09   1 
 21 Villegas, Esdras             Okeechobee H             23.50   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Karimah               Palm Beach C             11.49   6  10   
  2 Gibson, Derica               John Carroll             12.41   6   8   
  3 Bostick, Faith               Treasure Coa             12.44   6   6   
  4 Louissaint, Ti'Uana          Glades Centr             12.55   6   5   
  5 Wilson, Asia                 Pahokee Midd             12.83   5   4   
  6 Shortridge, Morgan           Seminole Rid             12.92   6   3   
  7 Rinchet, Hoxley              Lake Worth H             13.07   1   2   
  8 Johnson, TeDonsheye          Glades Centr             13.08   6   1   
  9 Simmons, Mariah              Royal Palm B             13.11   6 
 10 Mcfadden, Lon'teria          Pahokee Midd             13.17   5 
 11 Jones, Micah                 Seminole Rid             13.40   5 
 12 Putmon, Mahogany             Glades Centr             13.47   5 
 13 Washington, Ta'Kaya          Pahokee Midd             13.48   4 
 14 Edwards, Shanya              Clewiston HS             13.66   6 
 15 Brown, Sumaya                Glades Day S             13.74   2 
 16 Mungin, Zacharia             Jensen Beach             13.85   1 
 17 Tillman, Raechel             Port St. Luc             14.02   4 
 18 Ware, Lanarrisha             Seminole Rid             14.06   3 
 19 Midget, Curtisha             Clewiston HS             14.08   4 
 20 Jenkins, J'Aliyah            Royal Palm B             14.12   3 
 21 Bienz, Lillyanna             John Carroll             14.13   4 
 22 Johnson, Mikalah             Clewiston HS             14.21   5 
 23 Mitchell, Amber              Okeechobee H             14.26   5 
 24 Maccou, Janaysha             Gateway Char             14.28   3 
 25 Noel, Flonie                 Lake Worth H             14.37   1 
 26 Maglorie, Briana             Treasure Coa             14.60   4 
 27 Hall, Lindsey                Gateway Char             14.69   1 
 28 Cela, Viana                  Gold Coast C             14.75   4 
 29 Bermudez, Janette            Gateway Char             14.90   2 
 30 English, Ashton              Okeechobee H             15.02   5 
 31 Quinn, Mackenzie             Jensen Beach             15.05   2 
 32 Kuehn, Emily                 Jensen Beach             15.16   4 
 33 Alcindor, Jackie             John Carroll             15.19   4 
 34 Coke, Nikia                  Treasure Coa             15.26   3 
 35 Henry, Yasmine               Gold Coast C             15.47   3 
 36 Fyke, Amy                    Berean Chris             15.54   2 
 37 Gore, Alonie                 Ahfachkee Sc             15.63   2 
 38 Herard, Melinda              Gold Coast C             15.74   2 
 39 Kennedy, Jillian             Okeechobee H             16.11   3 
 40 Edward, Christie             Lake Worth H             16.12   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mahorn, Cameron              Palm Beach C             11.07   7  10   
  2 Madurie, Wellestey           Clewiston HS             11.18   7   8   
  3 Millner, Felton              Glades Centr             11.21   7   6   
  4 Weston, Jamarkis             Clewiston HS             11.33   6   5   
  5 Sherwood, Jamien             Jensen Beach             11.36   5   4   
  6 Walker, Shion                Boynton Beac             11.40   6   3   
  7 Bailey, Julius               Port St. Luc             11.49   5   2   
  8 Powell, Tevaris              Pahokee Midd             11.58   6   1   
  9 Montrois, Kasey              Berean Chris             11.59   4 
 10 Thompson, Jadan              Clewiston HS             11.69   6 
 11 McPhee, Anthony              Glades Day S             11.70   4 
 12 Nelson, Ishmael              Royal Palm B             11.71   4 
 13 Bailey, Jordan               Royal Palm B             11.71   4 
 14 Hampton, De'vuntray          Pahokee Midd             11.74   6 
 15 Williams, Mekhi              Gateway Char             11.75   4 
 16 Solmon, Rasheed              Port St. Luc             11.79   5 
 17 Louima, Rodney               Treasure Coa             11.82   5 
 18 Burack, Michael              Glades Day S             11.83   5 
 19 Vallee, Wesley               Glades Day S             11.84   5 
 20 Toro, Alejandro              Jensen Beach             11.85   5 
 20 Lowery, Keyon                Jensen Beach             11.85   2 
 22 Desir, Paul                  Treasure Coa             11.86   4 
 23 Brown, Jeremiah              Seminole Rid             11.89   4 
 24 Tarver, Antavious            Glades Centr             11.95   7 
 25 Simpson, Drew                Boynton Beac             11.97   3 
 26 Cola, Javaughn               Gold Coast C             12.09   3 
 27 Washington, Ja'tarie         Pahokee Midd             12.12   5 
 28 Munoz, Ernesto               Port St. Luc             12.13   3 
 29 Moore, Jermaine              Okeechobee H             12.15   3 
 30 Young, Antonio               Seminole Rid             12.16   2 
 31 Bowe, Tavin                  Seminole Rid             12.18   3 
 32 Cherry, JaJuan               Okeechobee H             12.19   7 
 33 Williams, Josh               Lake Worth H             12.22   6 
 34 Ivory, Jaron                 John Carroll             12.31   3 
 35 Jones, Tyrese                Royal Palm B             12.33   4 
 36 Decius, Darrel               John Carroll             12.37   2 
 37 Brown, Kemar                 Treasure Coa             12.46   1 
 38 Pierre, Xavier               Lake Worth H             12.50   6 
 39 Ivory, Ronald                John Carroll             12.54   2 
 40 Hayes, Jovan                 Palm Beach C             12.55   3 
 41 Marius, Max                  Lake Worth H             12.56   7 
 42 Depas, Chris                 Gold Coast C             12.71   2 
 43 Albdon, Alberto              Gateway Char             12.76   1 
 44 Spencer, Markie              Gold Coast C             12.80   1 
 45 Barthelemy, Robert           Berean Chris             12.87   2 
 46 Jumper, Franklin             Ahfachkee Sc             13.28   1 
 47 Nelson-Williams, Dar'Ric     Ahfachkee Sc             13.48   2 
 48 Boisrond, Ashcard            Berean Chris             13.98   1 
 49 Andrews, Nick                Ahfachkee Sc             15.65   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bienz, Alivia                John Carroll           5:48.90   2  10   
  2 Rodriquez, Britney           Seminole Rid           5:53.40   2   8   
  3 Pettway, Brittini            Port St. Luc           5:58.64   2   6   
  4 Jackson, Runelda             Glades Centr           6:06.71   2   5   
  5 Julian, Brook                Okeechobee H           6:35.55   1   4   
  6 Bozzo, Annie                 Treasure Coa           6:37.21   1   3   
  7 Engle, Gabriella             Jensen Beach           6:37.51   2   2   
  8 Gonzales, Amber              Okeechobee H           6:37.55   2   1   
  9 Henry, Lillian               Okeechobee H           6:38.46   1 
 10 Mazur, Taylor                Palm Beach C           6:46.79   1 
 11 Ramirez, Ivana               Pahokee Midd           6:50.57   1 
 12 Churion, Nicole              Treasure Coa           6:50.67   1 
 13 Mendez-Alvelino, Lourdes     Palm Beach C           6:51.60   2 
 14 Ashman, Addison              Glades Day S           6:59.45   2 
 15 Bowman, Deanna               Treasure Coa           7:05.09   1 
 16 Newbern, Abbie               John Carroll           7:05.47   1 
 17 Teperino, Tatiana            Palm Beach C           7:11.12   1 
 18 Smith, Renisha               Royal Palm B           7:18.03   1 
 19 Chang- Rodriguez, Jennif     Atlantic Chr           7:26.81   1 
 20 Peitersen, Kellie            Jensen Beach           7:43.03   2 
 21 Valdez, Maritza              Clewiston HS           7:52.76   2 
 22 Sidonis, Gwendolyn           Jensen Beach           7:55.00   1 
 23 Wagley, Stephanie            Gateway Char           8:15.18   2 
 24 Barker, Mattie               Glades Day S           8:17.21   2 
 25 Sierra, Daniela              Clewiston HS           8:17.59   1 
 26 Harris, Sarah                Clewiston HS           8:56.74   2 
 27 Row, Precious                Pahokee Midd           9:01.64   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Phelps, Kody                 Seminole Rid           4:50.25   2  10   
  2 Routhier, Caiden             Palm Beach C           4:51.12   2   8   
  3 Saucedo, Gerardo             Okeechobee H           4:53.40   2   6   
  4 Sills, Hunter                Okeechobee H           4:53.67   2   5   
  5 Ross, Gavin                  Palm Beach C           5:04.75   2   4   
  6 Figueroa, Marco              Clewiston HS           5:05.40   2   3   
  7 Chance, Albian               Seminole Rid           5:05.74   2   2   
  8 Guzman, Gustavo              Pahokee Midd           5:05.92   2   1   
  9 Melara, Michael              Port St. Luc           5:08.79   2 
 10 Pinon, Brian                 Okeechobee H           5:08.98   1 
 11 Mcintyre, Matthew            Jensen Beach           5:09.14   2 
 12 Upson, Evan                  Seminole Rid           5:09.19   2 
 13 Tilus, Dony                  Lake Worth H           5:18.15   1 
 14 Ponce, Alberto               Treasure Coa           5:20.63   2 
 15 Ibezim, Chidiebere           Palm Beach C           5:24.00   1 
 16 Brooks, Alex                 Royal Palm B           5:31.74   2 
 17 Morvan, Rodney               Royal Palm B           5:32.18   2 
 18 Neubauer, Chris              Port St. Luc           5:35.62   2 
 19 Kolb, Nate                   Gateway Char           5:37.06   2 
 20 Nazario, Angel               Treasure Coa           5:39.63   1 
 21 Dhaiti, Calheb               Royal Palm B           5:41.71   2 
 22 Gray, Jimmy                  Pahokee Midd           5:46.20   1 
 23 Hines, Justin                John Carroll           5:47.31   1 
 24 Flores, Selvyn               Gold Coast C           5:52.73   1 
 25 Medaly, Waldley              Glades Centr           5:52.74   1 
 26 Price, Abdiel                Treasure Coa           5:58.04   1 
 27 Helseth, Neil                John Carroll           5:58.60   1 
 28 Silva, Luis                  Berean Chris           5:59.63   1 
 29 Nugent, Dylan                Jensen Beach           6:03.16   2 
 30 McCray, Joel                 Clewiston HS           6:05.53   2 
 31 Lopez, David                 Atlantic Chr           6:10.45   1 
 32 Paul, Jamual                 Port St. Luc           6:36.46   1 
 33 Fernandez, Carlos            Berean Chris           6:42.70   1 
 34 Louidor, Del                 Lake Worth H           7:33.08   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glades Central HS  'A'                                49.92   2  10   
     1) Johnson, TeDonsheye             2) Lemene, Wiskierra              
     3) Louissaint, Ti'Uana             4) Pompey, Dakedra                
  2 Pahokee Middle-High School  'A'                       49.97   2   8   
     1) Kinsler, Antwanique             2) Roberson, Ashley               
     3) Ward, Clyana                    4) Wilson, Asia                   
  3 Seminole Ridge HS  'A'                                52.44   2   6   
     1) Goolsby, Allyson                2) Jones, Micah                   
     3) Nasice, Christine               4) Shortridge, Morgan             
  4 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                                53.13   2   5   
     1) Bostick, Faith                  2) Louissaint, Beverly            
     3) Salaam, Oksana                  4) Maglorie, Briana               
  5 John Carroll HS  'A'                                  54.67   1   4   
     1) Alcindor, Jackie                2) Altenor, Smarlensly            
     3) Bienz, Lillyanna                4) Boehning, Isabelle             
  6 Clewiston HS  'A'                                     54.83   2   3   
     1) Adderly, Makiya                 2) Edwards, Shanya                
     3) Johnson, Mikalah                4) Midget, Curtisha               
  7 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                  56.55   1   2   
     1) Mills, Elise                    2) Kuehn, Emily                   
     3) Mungin, Zacharia                4) Turgeon, Kiara                 
  8 Gold Coast Community HS  'A'                        1:01.25   1   1   
     1) Henry, Yasmine                  2) Guzman, Amor                   
     3) Simon, Briana                   4) Cela, Viana                    
  9 Gateway Charter HS  'A'                             1:03.39   1 
     1) Asalieh, Jawaner                2) Garcia, Ellie                  
     3) Maccou, Janaysha                4) Vertus, Nora                   
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                  44.43   1  10   
     1) Toro, Alejandro                 2) Gregory, Jalen                 
     3) Lowery, Keyon                   4) Sherwood, Jamien               
  2 John Carroll HS  'A'                                  45.43   1   8   
     1) Cumerma, Ariel                  2) Decius, Darrel                 
     3) Fink, Justin                    4) Ivory, Jaron                   
  3 Pahokee Middle-High School  'A'                       45.44   2   6   
     1) Charles, John                   2) Love, Leroy                    
     3) Powell, Tevaris                 4) Hampton, De'vuntray            
  4 Clewiston HS  'A'                                     45.62   2   5   
     1) Jones, Klamenta                 2) Thompson, Jadan                
     3) Williams, Trayquan              4) Weston, Jamarkis               
  5 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                                46.00   2   4   
     1) Bailey, Julius                  2) Baynard, Edward                
     3) Munoz, Ernesto                  4) Pierre-Louis, Aarons           
  6 Glades Day School  'A'                                46.75   2   3   
     1) Burack, Michael                 2) Johnson, Antarus               
     3) McPhee, Anthony                 4) Vallee, Wesley                 
  7 Lake Worth HS  'A'                                    47.26   1   2   
     1) Marius, Max                     2) Pierre, Xavier                 
     3) Williams, Josh                  4) Williams, Malik                
  8 Gateway Charter HS  'A'                               47.35   1   1   
     1) Cladue, Christian               2) Rolle, Courtez                 
     3) Williams, Mekhi                 4) Massey, Jalen                  
  9 Gold Coast Community HS  'A'                          48.74   1 
     1) Spencer, Markie                 2) Depas, Chris                   
     3) Pastrini, Elvis                 4) Cola, Javaughn                 
 10 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                                49.74   2 
     1) Brown, Kemar                    2) Desir, Paul                    
     3) Lott, Tyric                     4) Louima, Rodney                 
 11 Royal Palm Beach HS  'A'                              49.83   2 
     1) Bailey, Jordan                  2) Nelson, Ishmael                
     3) Jones, Tyrese                   4) Griffin, Jerry                 
 12 Ahfachkee School  'A'                                 55.92   1 
     1) Andrews, Nick                   2) Jumper, Franklin               
     3) Jumper, Gordon                  4) Nelson-Williams, Dar'Rick      
 -- Glades Central HS  'A'                                   DQ   2  zone 1
     1) Green, Jamarian                 2) Johnson, De'Markus             
     3) Joseph, Rueben                  4) Millner, Felton                
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Salaam, Oksana               Treasure Coa           1:01.81   6  10   
  2 Mezidor, Hannah              Royal Palm B           1:01.84   6   8   
  3 Allen, Paige                 Seminole Rid           1:03.57   6   6   
  4 Nunez, Amanda                Palm Beach C           1:05.71   1   5   
  5 Milfort, Olmanika            Glades Centr           1:05.76   5   4   
  6 Williams, Sha'Niya           Pahokee Midd           1:05.79   5   3   
  7 Williams, Br'nijah           Pahokee Midd           1:05.98   6   2   
  8 Rinchet, Hoxley              Lake Worth H           1:06.74   2   1   
  9 Moore, Laquandra             Pahokee Midd           1:06.87   6 
 10 Milfort, Dionica             Glades Centr           1:07.78   4 
 11 Goolsby, Allyson             Seminole Rid           1:07.87   6 
 12 Charles, Makeda              Seminole Rid           1:08.15   6 
 13 Altenor, Smarlensly          John Carroll           1:08.23   1 
 14 Johnson, Mikalah             Clewiston HS           1:08.33   5 
 15 Harvin, Daijah               Atlantic Chr           1:08.81   4 
 16 Reid, Faith                  Lake Worth H           1:09.77   1 
 17 Brown, Sumaya                Glades Day S           1:10.45   4 
 18 Vertus, Nora                 Gateway Char           1:10.48   3 
 19 Mills, Elise                 Jensen Beach           1:10.84   4 
 20 Scott, Jordan                Jensen Beach           1:12.75   3 
 21 Estinfort, Christina         Glades Centr           1:13.78   5 
 22 Quintana, Joyce              Palm Beach C           1:13.88   4 
 23 Dorvil, Yrlene               Palm Beach C           1:13.93   4 
 24 Bowman, Deanna               Treasure Coa           1:14.19   2 
 25 Test, Kady                   Treasure Coa           1:14.52   5 
 26 Stroud, Sophie               Glades Day S           1:14.67   3 
 27 Boehning, Tatiana            John Carroll           1:16.14   3 
 28 Bivens, Diamond              Atlantic Chr           1:16.83   1 
 29 Howard, Niya                 Atlantic Chr           1:17.31   1 
 30 Mixon, Tamarian              Clewiston HS           1:19.26   3 
 31 Viera, Melody                Glades Day S           1:20.23   2 
 32 bienaime, starr              Royal Palm B           1:20.69   5 
 33 Francis, Jhaiyden            Port St. Luc           1:21.75   5 
 34 Williams, Kaleigh            Clewiston HS           1:25.86   2 
 35 Wagley, Rachael              Gateway Char           1:27.40   3 
 36 Pickard, Anya                Jensen Beach           1:32.16   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Shion                Boynton Beac             50.44   7  10   
  2 Johnson, De'Markus           Glades Centr             50.67   7   8   
  3 Charles, John                Pahokee Midd             51.97   6   6   
  4 Baptist, Keshawn             Royal Palm B             52.21   5   5   
  5 Pate, Cobe                   Pahokee Midd             52.39   7   4   
  6 Dort, Kenderlin              Glades Centr             52.86   2   3   
  7 Soltau, Denzel               Port St. Luc             53.59   7   2   
  8 Lott, Tyric                  Treasure Coa             53.82   7   1   
  9 Sellers, Quartavis           Glades Centr             54.01   5 
 10 Jones, Javon                 Clewiston HS             54.25   4 
 11 Apalan, Marcus               Palm Beach C             54.50   6 
 12 Simpson, Drew                Boynton Beac             54.56   5 
 13 Acosta, Jorge                Glades Day S             54.67   5 
 14 Rutledge, Donald             Port St. Luc             54.83   5 
 15 Time, Ricardo                Atlantic Chr             54.88   3 
 16 Grant, Elon                  Palm Beach C             54.95   3 
 17 Brown, Alquonne              Clewiston HS             55.08   5 
 18 Adams, Dj                    Clewiston HS             55.20   1 
 19 Stephens, Rory               Treasure Coa             55.31   5 
 20 Jones, Tyreik                Royal Palm B             55.34   6 
 21 Pieroni, Nico                Seminole Rid             55.35   5 
 22 Haughton, Hassani            Seminole Rid             55.97   4 
 23 Vance, Elijah                Jensen Beach             56.20   1 
 24 Munoz, Andres                Port St. Luc             57.02   4 
 25 Cruickshank, Derrick         Royal Palm B             58.04   4 
 26 Furman, Justin               Gateway Char             59.70   1 
 27 Herring, William             Berean Chris           1:00.25   3 
 28 Hendrickson, Dylan           John Carroll           1:00.85   3 
 29 George, Daelon               Treasure Coa           1:02.29   4 
 30 Sanders, Deric               Jensen Beach           1:02.34   4 
 31 Rolle, Courtez               Gateway Char           1:02.77   6 
 31 Young, Jermey                Lake Worth H           1:02.77   6 
 33 Jochem, Thomas               John Carroll           1:03.77   2 
 34 Eagle, Noah                  Atlantic Chr           1:03.86   2 
 35 Restrepo, Samuel             Okeechobee H           1:05.63   1 
 36 Jumper, Franklin             Ahfachkee Sc           1:05.84   2 
 37 Thompson, Roman              Glades Day S           1:06.49   3 
 38 Robin, Djervens              Lake Worth H           1:07.82   6 
 39 Kramer, Justin               John Carroll           1:08.35   2 
 40 Marius, Stinley              Lake Worth H           1:11.12   2 
 41 Hood, Sean                   Okeechobee H           1:11.33   3 
 41 Smith, Demetri               Okeechobee H           1:11.33   1 
 43 Jumper, Gordon               Ahfachkee Sc           1:11.39   3 
 44 Kottke, Zachary              Berean Chris           1:20.52   2 
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Emoni                 Royal Palm B             48.67   3  10   
  2 Lemene, Wiskierra            Glades Centr             48.70   3   8   
  3 Dixon, Janiyah               Palm Beach C             50.82   3   6   
  4 Roberson, Ashley             Pahokee Midd             53.14   3   5   
  5 Canty, Willeshia             Glades Centr             53.69   3   4   
  6 Preston, Grace               Seminole Rid             53.87   3   3   
  7 Mussenden, Rinaja            Glades Centr             56.58   2   2   
  8 Tomasik, Vanessa             Seminole Rid             57.97   2   1   
  9 Harrison, Shatayia           Port St. Luc             58.03   2 
 10 Hansrote, Andrea             Atlantic Chr             58.69   1 
 11 Dertes, Bianca               Gateway Char           1:03.76   1 
 12 Asalieh, Jawaner             Gateway Char           1:03.86   1 
 13 Harris, Christine            Port St. Luc           1:11.00   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pringle, Aaron               Seminole Rid             40.82   4  10   
  2 Romer, Kailen                Seminole Rid             42.75   4   8   
  3 Selby, Xavier                Seminole Rid             43.50   4   6   
  4 Blanc, Marc                  Palm Beach C             43.99   3   5   
  5 Lajeunesse, Obed             Royal Palm B             44.03   4   4   
  6 Gilbert, Tyler               Pahokee Midd             44.26   4   3   
  7 Jean-francois, Marvin        Palm Beach C             45.03   1   2   
  8 Nelson, Quieton              Royal Palm B             45.05   4   1   
  9 Harris, Carter               Pahokee Midd             45.58   1 
 10 Laloi, Edga                  Atlantic Chr             46.42   1 
 11 Blackwood, Datwan            Port St. Luc             46.64   3 
 12 Mojica-Rivera, Joshua        Jensen Beach             47.03   3 
 13 Andrews, Daron               Palm Beach C             47.24   3 
 14 Miller, Darron               Pahokee Midd             48.65   3 
 15 Herron, llyod                Okeechobee H             50.62   2 
 16 Cladue, Christian            Gateway Char             51.43   2 
 17 Cherry, Ben                  Gateway Char             53.75   3 
 18 Siruchek, Jack               Jensen Beach             55.29   1 
 19 Villegas, Esdras             Okeechobee H             55.33   1 
 20 LaRowe, Dilmer               Okeechobee H             55.46   2 
 21 Leger, Hansly                Port St. Luc             56.87   2 
 22 Lindsey, Mathusala           Lake Worth H             57.35   2 
 23 Joseph, Caleb                Port St. Luc             58.04   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Karimah               Palm Beach C           2:23.91   2  10   
  2 Kinsler, Antwanique          Pahokee Midd           2:26.70   2   8   
  3 Carnicella, Coral            Seminole Rid           2:26.89   2   6   
  4 Strauss, Alana               Jensen Beach           2:32.36   2   5   
  5 Jackson, Runelda             Glades Centr           2:32.89   2   4   
  6 Bienz, Alivia                John Carroll           2:37.39   2   3   
  7 Mendez-Alvelino, Lourdes     Palm Beach C           2:38.62   2   2   
  8 Bienz, Lillyanna             John Carroll           2:41.33   2   1   
  9 Nugent, Samantha             Jensen Beach           2:46.86   2 
 10 Engle, Gabriella             Jensen Beach           2:49.18   1 
 11 Gonzales, Amber              Okeechobee H           2:49.34   1 
 12 Grantlin, Ulicia             Pahokee Midd           2:51.90   2 
 13 Bozzo, Annie                 Treasure Coa           2:53.99   2 
 14 Ferguson, Catherine          Berean Chris           2:55.90   2 
 15 Banks, Bre'yanna             Pahokee Midd           2:56.81   2 
 16 Aguilar, Emily               Treasure Coa           2:58.70   2 
 17 Chalumeau, Ashley            Palm Beach C           3:02.97   1 
 18 Newbern, Abbie               John Carroll           3:05.86   1 
 19 Burgos, Adriana              Atlantic Chr           3:05.91   1 
 20 Rush, Carlisha               Clewiston HS           3:13.82   1 
 21 Jackson, Ametha              Seminole Rid           3:14.31   2 
 22 Burgos, Andrea               Atlantic Chr           3:14.56   1 
 23 Aguirre, Vanessa             Clewiston HS           3:20.11   1 
 24 Kennedy, Jillian             Okeechobee H           3:23.03   1 
 25 Wagley, Rachael              Gateway Char           3:31.95   1 
 26 Washington, Candiya          Clewiston HS           3:38.80   1 
 27 Cruz, Jazlyn                 Treasure Coa           3:40.84   2 
 28 Dertes, Bianca               Gateway Char           3:43.39   1 
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Napolotanio, Stefano         Seminole Rid           2:10.33   3  10   
  2 Edmond, Shanard              Pahokee Midd           2:13.13   3   8   
  3 Shannon, Kerri               Glades Centr           2:13.64   1   6   
  4 louis, ricardo               Royal Palm B           2:14.01   3   5   
  5 Ortiz, Joshua                Palm Beach C           2:14.11   3   4   
  6 Routhier, Caiden             Palm Beach C           2:14.60   3   3   
  7 Howle, David                 Pahokee Midd           2:14.71   3   2   
  8 Pastore, Asher               Port St. Luc           2:15.43   3   1   
  9 Evans, Troy                  Clewiston HS           2:15.51   1 
 10 Doig, Louis                  Treasure Coa           2:15.90   3 
 11 Ross, Gavin                  Palm Beach C           2:17.18   3 
 12 Del Rosario, Javier          Clewiston HS           2:17.33   3 
 13 Brooks, Alex                 Royal Palm B           2:20.31   3 
 14 Haaka, Alex                  Okeechobee H           2:20.65   3 
 15 Sanchez, Pedro               Okeechobee H           2:20.77   1 
 16 Hernandez, Christian         Okeechobee H           2:23.05   1 
 17 Rodriguez, Christain         Gateway Char           2:23.25   2 
 18 Zimmerman, Matthew           Seminole Rid           2:23.89   2 
 19 Kruppenbacher, Andrew        Berean Chris           2:25.02   2 
 20 Chance, Buckley              Seminole Rid           2:25.11   2 
 21 Medaly, Waldley              Glades Centr           2:25.62   2 
 22 Ocasio, Miguel               Royal Palm B           2:25.63   2 
 23 Tilus, Dony                  Lake Worth H           2:26.04   3 
 24 Doig, Jermaine               Treasure Coa           2:29.85   2 
 25 Levy, Trevin                 Atlantic Chr           2:29.85   2 
 26 Flores, Walthon              Treasure Coa           2:30.38   2 
 27 Sanchez, Marco               Glades Day S           2:31.22   2 
 28 Kolb, Nate                   Gateway Char           2:32.14   2 
 29 Young, Jermey                Lake Worth H           2:33.40   3 
 30 Rodriguez, Jeremiah          Jensen Beach           2:34.86   1 
 31 Helseth, Neil                John Carroll           2:35.30   1 
 32 Skrabowski, Erik             Jensen Beach           2:36.94   1 
 33 Lovell, David                Berean Chris           2:41.54   1 
 34 Hines, Justin                John Carroll           2:46.56   2 
 35 Banks, J'Quonne              Clewiston HS           2:47.37   1 
 36 Leal-Liriano, Jorge          Glades Centr           2:47.41   1 
 37 Conner, Nate                 Berean Chris           3:10.38   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pompey, Dakedra              Glades Centr             25.87   6  10   
  2 Bostick, Faith               Treasure Coa             26.16   5   8   
  3 Wilson, Asia                 Pahokee Midd             26.47   6   6   
  4 Mcfadden, Lon'teria          Pahokee Midd             26.79   5   5   
  5 Gibson, Derica               John Carroll             26.87   6   4   
  6 Salaam, Oksana               Treasure Coa             27.15   5   3   
  7 Williams, Br'nijah           Pahokee Midd             27.57   5   2   
  8 Nasice, Christine            Seminole Rid             27.91   4   1   
  9 Rinchet, Hoxley              Lake Worth H             27.92   2 
 10 Shannon, Jada                Glades Centr             28.00   4 
 11 Midget, Curtisha             Clewiston HS             28.22   5 
 12 Shortridge, Morgan           Seminole Rid             28.61   6 
 13 Tillman, Raechel             Port St. Luc             28.74   4 
 14 Nunez, Amanda                Palm Beach C             29.10   2 
 15 Jenkins, J'Aliyah            Royal Palm B             29.11   5 
 16 Dowers, Chanel               Seminole Rid             29.24   5 
 17 Simmons, Mariah              Royal Palm B             29.70   6 
 18 Louissaint, Beverly          Treasure Coa             30.05   4 
 19 Altenor, Smarlensly          John Carroll             30.23   1 
 20 Mungin, Zacharia             Jensen Beach             30.26   4 
 21 bienaime, starr              Royal Palm B             30.49   5 
 22 Harvin, Daijah               Atlantic Chr             30.49   3 
 23 English, Ashton              Okeechobee H             30.75   6 
 24 Kuehn, Emily                 Jensen Beach             30.76   4 
 25 Maccou, Janaysha             Gateway Char             31.61   1 
 26 Mills, Elise                 Jensen Beach             31.80   3 
 27 Quintana, Joyce              Palm Beach C             32.00   1 
 28 Reid, Faith                  Lake Worth H             32.31   1 
 29 Hall, Lindsey                Gateway Char             32.66   2 
 30 Walker, Eve                  Okeechobee H             32.87   4 
 31 Mixon, Tamarian              Clewiston HS             33.25   3 
 32 Boehning, Tatiana            John Carroll             33.36   3 
 33 Bivens, Diamond              Atlantic Chr             34.52   2 
 33 Gore, Alonie                 Ahfachkee Sc             34.52   2 
 35 Bermudez, Janette            Gateway Char             34.85   2 
 36 Edward, Christie             Lake Worth H             34.98   1 
 37 Fyke, Amy                    Berean Chris             35.39   3 
 38 Funderburk, Brittany         Clewiston HS             38.65   2 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Madurie, Wellestey           Clewiston HS             22.04   1  10   
  2 Mahorn, Cameron              Palm Beach C             22.54   7   8   
  3 Sherwood, Jamien             Jensen Beach             22.87   6   6   
  4 Walker, Shion                Boynton Beac             22.89   7   5   
  5 Green, Jamarian              Glades Centr             23.16   7   4   
  6 Powell, Tevaris              Pahokee Midd             23.18   7   3   
  7 Time, Ricardo                Atlantic Chr             23.51   1   2   
  8 Solmon, Rasheed              Port St. Luc             23.74   6   1   
  9 Baker, Malachi               Treasure Coa             23.77   5 
 10 Montrois, Kasey              Berean Chris             23.82   4 
 11 Bailey, Jordan               Royal Palm B             23.95   6 
 12 Desir, Paul                  Treasure Coa             23.99   5 
 13 Williams, Aaron              Clewiston HS             24.06   4 
 14 Soltau, Denzel               Port St. Luc             24.13   6 
 15 Love, Leroy                  Pahokee Midd             24.15   6 
 16 Toro, Alejandro              Jensen Beach             24.17   6 
 17 Kelly, Jalen                 Jensen Beach             24.23   1 
 18 Lott, Tyric                  Treasure Coa             24.29   5 
 19 Nelson, Ishmael              Royal Palm B             24.37   6 
 20 Carney, Maujuan              Clewiston HS             24.45   5 
 21 McPhee, Anthony              Glades Day S             24.53   4 
 22 Gage, Ingram                 Okeechobee H             24.65   7 
 23 Fitzpatrick, Cornelius       Glades Centr             24.66   6 
 24 Simpson, Drew                Boynton Beac             24.72   4 
 25 Robin, Djervens              Lake Worth H             24.73   7 
 26 Munoz, Lester                Seminole Rid             24.92   4 
 27 Calloway, Chavez             Pahokee Midd             24.95   5 
 28 Apalan, Marcus               Palm Beach C             25.03   4 
 29 Freire, Daniel               Seminole Rid             25.04   5 
 30 Cladue, Christian            Gateway Char             25.07   3 
 31 Burnett, Will                Seminole Rid             25.11   5 
 32 Wellington, Deshon           Okeechobee H             25.14   4 
 33 Vallee, Wesley               Glades Day S             25.16   5 
 34 Torres, Desmond              John Carroll             25.16   1 
 35 Phillips, Tyree              Gateway Char             25.23   1 
 36 Ramirez, Alex                Glades Centr             25.26   7 
 37 Terry, Markevious            Clewiston HS             25.28   3 
 38 Taylor, Connor               Royal Palm B             25.77   4 
 39 Halum, Yasser                Glades Day S             26.66   3 
 40 Barthelemy, Robert           Berean Chris             26.76   3 
 41 Cumerma, Ariel               John Carroll             27.17   3 
 42 Grimes, Mikal                Lake Worth H             27.49   7 
 43 Nelson-Williams, Dar'Ric     Ahfachkee Sc             27.99   3 
 44 Williams, Malik              Lake Worth H             28.81   3 
 45 Andrews, Nick                Ahfachkee Sc             33.32   1 
 -- Francilus, Kersten           Berean Chris                NT   2 
 -- Alicea, Tristan              Gateway Char                NT   2 
 -- Estime, Anderson             Atlantic Chr                NT   2 
 -- Elias, Rosalio               Okeechobee H                NT   2 
 -- Hayes, Jovan                 Palm Beach C                NT   2 
 -- Ivory, Ronald                John Carroll                NT   2 
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pettway, Brittini            Port St. Luc          13:09.05   10   
  2 Lockey, kierstyn             Royal Palm B          13:47.81    8   
  3 Morton, Danielle             Palm Beach C          13:53.53    6   
  4 Julian, Brook                Okeechobee H          14:43.14    5   
  5 Henry, Lillian               Okeechobee H          14:44.24    4   
  6 Sidonis, Gwendolyn           Jensen Beach          17:35.92    3   
  7 Nugent, Samantha             Jensen Beach          18:25.17    2   
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phelps, Kody                 Seminole Rid          10:39.67   10   
  2 Anderson, Tim                Palm Beach C          10:46.53    8   
  3 Sills, Hunter                Okeechobee H          10:50.03    6   
  4 Saucedo, Gerardo             Okeechobee H          11:04.81    5   
  5 Guzman, Gustavo              Pahokee Midd          11:13.99    4   
  6 Pinon, Brian                 Okeechobee H          11:15.18    3   
  7 Anderson, Dean               Palm Beach C          11:33.34    2   
  8 Taylor, Tyler                Palm Beach C          11:37.43    1   
  9 Colon, Anthony               Atlantic Chr          11:44.74  
 10 Tilus, Dony                  Lake Worth H          11:46.09  
 11 Melara, Michael              Port St. Luc          11:50.15  
 12 Baltazar, Adrial             Seminole Rid          11:59.79  
 13 Neubauer, Chris              Port St. Luc          12:31.04  
 14 Longabucco, Sam              Port St. Luc          12:34.26  
 15 Nava, Silverio               Pahokee Midd          12:45.71  
 16 Valcin, Paul                 Lake Worth H          13:34.54  
 17 Nugent, Dylan                Jensen Beach          13:38.21  
 18 Servin, Roberto              Pahokee Midd          14:21.63  
 19 Willis, Toby                 Seminole Rid          14:32.22  
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pahokee Middle-High School  'A'                     4:10.51   10   
     1) Kinsler, Antwanique             2) Mcfadden, Lon'teria            
     3) Roberson, Ashley                4) Ward, Clyana                   
  2 Palm Beach Central HS  'A'                          4:19.12    8   
     1) Nunez, Amanda                   2) Davis, Karimah                 
     3) Dixon, Janiyah                  4) Mares, Erica                   
  3 Glades Central HS  'A'                              4:21.84    6   
     1) Jackson, Runelda                2) Louissaint, Ti'Uana            
     3) Milfort, Olmanika               4) Pompey, Dakedra                
  4 Seminole Ridge HS  'A'                              4:24.85    5   
     1) Allen, Paige                    2) Carnicella, Coral              
     3) Charles, Makeda                 4) Goolsby, Allyson               
  5 Royal Palm Beach HS  'A'                            4:32.67    4   
     1) Mezidor, Hannah                 2) Young, Emoni                   
     3) Simmons, Mariah                 4) Kemph, Skylar                  
  6 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                4:43.57    3   
     1) Kuehn, Emily                    2) Mungin, Zacharia               
     3) Strauss, Alana                  4) Turgeon, Kiara                 
  7 Gateway Charter HS  'A'                             5:05.84    2   
     1) Garcia, Ellie                   2) Soto, Isabel                   
     3) Vertus, Nora                    4) Wagley, Rachael                
  8 Atlantic Christian Academy  'A'                     5:11.74    1   
     1) Bivens, Diamond                 2) Chukwu, Toni                   
     3) Harvin, Daijah                  4) Howard, Niya                   
 
Event 36  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glades Central HS  'A'                              3:28.50   2  10   
     1) Johnson, De'Markus              2) Joseph, Rueben                 
     3) Millner, Felton                 4) Sellers, Quartavis             
  2 Clewiston HS  'A'                                   3:41.44   1   8   
     1) Adams, Dj                       2) Brown, Alquonne                
     3) Jones, Javon                    4) Williams, Aaron                
  3 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                3:41.65   1   6   
     1) Toro, Alejandro                 2) Sanders, Deric                 
     3) Vance, Elijah                   4) Colon, Yassir                  
  4 Pahokee Middle-High School  'A'                     3:44.57   2   5   
     1) Charles, John                   2) Nelson, Deonte                 
     3) Pate, Cobe                      4) Arnett, Tyron                  
  5 Palm Beach Central HS  'A'                          3:46.81   2   4   
     1) Apalan, Marcus                  2) Jean-francois, Marvin          
     3) Wilson, Zachery                 4) Alvarado, Christopher          
  6 Royal Palm Beach HS  'A'                            3:47.71   2   3   
     1) Cruickshank, Derrick            2) Baptist, Keshawn               
     3) Jones, Tyreik                   4) Lajeunesse, Obed               
  7 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                              3:54.07   2   2   
     1) Blackwood, Datwan               2) Collins, Cedric                
     3) Pierre-Louis, Aarons            4) Rutledge, Donald               
  8 Okeechobee HS  'A'                                  3:59.21   1   1   
     1) Cherry, JaJuan                  2) Fludd, Antawyn                 
     3) Ingram, Gage                    4) Moore, Jermaine                
  9 Gateway Charter HS  'A'                             4:03.25   2 
     1) Furman, Justin                  2) Minto, Dail                    
     3) Rolle, Courtez                  4) Davis, Josh                    
 10 Atlantic Christian Academy  'A'                     4:04.92   1 
     1) Estime, Anderson                2) LaBonte, Zach                  
     3) Laloi, Edga                     4) Time, Ricardo                  
 11 Lake Worth HS  'A'                                  4:26.19   2 
     1) Marius, Max                     2) Marius, Stinley                
     3) Robin, Djervens                 4) Young, Jermey                  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Glades Central HS          101        2) Pahokee Middle-High Schoo  92   
    3) Seminole Ridge HS           90        4) Palm Beach Central HS      73   
    5) John Carroll HS             53        6) Treasure Coast HS          43   
    7) Royal Palm Beach HS         42        8) Port St. Lucie HS          28   
    9) Jensen Beach HS             25       10) Boynton Beach HS           20   
   11) Okeechobee HS               19       12) Lake Worth HS               8   
   13) Gateway Charter HS           5       13) Clewiston HS                5   
   13) Atlantic Christian Academy   5       16) Gold Coast Community HS     1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Seminole Ridge HS          103        2) Pahokee Middle-High Schoo  88   
    3) Palm Beach Central HS       74.50     4) Clewiston HS               68   
    5) Glades Central HS           60.33     6) Jensen Beach HS            47.33
    7) Boynton Beach HS            42.33     8) Royal Palm Beach HS        34   
    9) Okeechobee HS               30        9) John Carroll HS            30   
   11) Glades Day School           27       12) Port St. Lucie HS          24.50
   13) Treasure Coast HS            6       14) Lake Worth HS               3   
   15) Atlantic Christian Academy   2       16) Gateway Charter HS          1