ST PATRICK'S DAY TRAIL RUN - 5K / 1 MILE

5K RUN

Age Group Results

March 17, 2018


RESULTS BY DMC TIMING LLC DMC TIMING LLC


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-20 21-30 31-40 41-50 51-59 60-99

Top

Female TOP 5K FINISHERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    ALYSSA LYNCH                      Austintown  OH       1289   18       10        23:07.5     23:08.6      7:28/M
       2    MICHELLE ZUPONCIC                                      1396   46       19        24:14.1     24:19.6      7:51/M
       3    AMY HUTTON                                             1240   34       22        24:31.3     24:33.7      7:55/M
Top

FEMALE 14 & UNDER

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    GRACE FRIENT                                           1191   12       54        27:38.8     27:40.1      8:55/M
       2    LEXI DAVIS                                             1162   11       58        27:59.6     28:01.1      9:02/M
       3    ERIN STERLING                                          1370   11       85        30:07.5     30:18.6      9:46/M
       4    MARISSA AMAN                                            355   10      102        31:11.0     31:11.1     10:04/M
       5    ALLISON ROWLEY                                         1350   11      105        31:15.8     31:18.1     10:06/M
       6    ISABELLA MIJALKOVIC                                    1307   12      114        31:50.6     31:52.5     10:17/M
       7    SYDNEY HILLYARD                                        1230   12      122        32:31.2     32:32.5     10:30/M
       8    ALEXIS BENTZ                                            370   9       125        32:47.3     32:47.4     10:35/M
       9    DELANEY ELLIS                                          1177   12      138        33:35.6     33:55.5     10:56/M
      10    SADIE JONES                                            1250   11      145        34:00.5     34:00.5     10:58/M
      11    YURANNY GONZALEZ                                       1203   11      175        36:28.3     36:29.6     11:46/M
      12    LUCY STOUT                        Salem  OH            1373   11      186        37:32.9     37:57.2     12:15/M
      13    KATELIN TREADWAY                                       1377   10      199        38:16.2     38:17.8     12:21/M
      14    HANNAH FURLONG                                         1193   11      200        38:17.1     38:18.0     12:21/M
      15    HEIDI HILEMAN                                          1227   10      206        38:58.7     38:58.8     12:34/M
      16    CLARE HADDON                                           1211   12      214        39:41.8     40:13.9     12:58/M
      17    EMMA BORBELY                                            376   14      233        42:43.7     43:16.3     13:57/M
      18    ABBIGAIL BORBELY                                        377   11      240        43:47.6     44:20.3     14:18/M
      19    WILLOW HURST                                           1238    9      246        45:01.3     45:01.4     14:31/M
      20    MACKENZIE HEDRICK                                      1225   12      252        45:36.5     46:04.8     14:52/M
      21    NORA HADDON                                            1210   13      263        49:51.9     50:23.9     16:15/M
      22    Sarah Gresens                                           411   10      266        50:27.7     50:38.4     16:20/M
Top

FEMALE 15 to 20

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    JULIA LACHANCE                    Ravenna  OH          1275   17       37        26:10.0     26:12.3      8:27/M
       2    CAYLEE MACKEY                     Deerfield  OH        1291   16       39        26:26.7     26:28.9      8:32/M
       3    BRIDGET MILLIGAN                                       1316   15      169        36:15.6     36:41.5     11:50/M
       4    HANNAH HOEHN                      Uniontown  OH        1232   18      181        36:51.9     37:16.0     12:01/M
       5    AUDREY MILLIGAN                   Copley  OH           1314   17      225        41:34.4     42:00.8     13:33/M
       6    MADDIE MILLIGAN                   Copley  OH           1315   15      226        41:35.0     42:00.9     13:33/M
       7    CHRISTINA GRIGGY                                       1208   15      261        49:46.9     50:05.1     16:09/M
Top

FEMALE 21 to 30

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    CODY STOCKERT                                          1371   23       41        26:40.9     26:45.3      8:38/M
       2    MEREDITH PRESSNELL                                     1340   28       49        27:16.9     27:26.6      8:51/M
       3    Cheyanne Weisel                   Middlebranch  OH      419   24       61        28:13.4     28:21.8      9:09/M
       4    KELLY LAW                                              1280   29       99        30:43.5     31:01.2     10:00/M
       5    CASSIDY CANTRELL                                        392   21      120        32:21.2     32:34.6     10:30/M
       6    ALEXIS JONES                                           1251   22      136        33:26.1     33:39.6     10:51/M
       7    SADIE MYERS                                            1321   24      146        34:07.2     34:21.4     11:05/M
       8    STAR HARTONG                                           1217   27      152        34:59.0     35:09.5     11:20/M
       9    KAYTIE MIKOVICH                                        1308   27      163        35:33.5     35:36.3     11:29/M
      10    LINDSAY HASTINGS                                       1218   23      173        36:24.7     36:46.8     11:52/M
      11    ALYSE SHANAFELT                                        1361   29      176        36:34.3     36:57.2     11:55/M
      12    JESSICA HUTCHERSON                                     1239   25      189        37:43.1     38:07.0     12:18/M
      13    DEIDRE MAY                                             1298   29      192        37:51.6     38:05.1     12:17/M
      14    ALEX SOJKA                                             1365   26      195        38:11.1     38:21.6     12:22/M
      15    KERI GAMBLE                                            1194   24      197        38:12.1     38:39.1     12:28/M
      16    RACHEL STAHL                                           1368   28      221        41:02.3     41:17.1     13:19/M
      17    Jenna Roberts                     Munroe Falls  OH      409   27      238        43:22.7     43:53.3     14:09/M
      18    EMILY KESSLER                                          1259   25      262        49:50.4     50:13.3     16:12/M
      19    AMBER DUCH                                             1170   25      270        52:26.9     52:43.6     17:00/M
      20    KRISTIN PICONE                                         1335   26      275        55:52.3     56:13.5     18:08/M
      21    SARAH BEAVER                      akron  OH             367   27      281      1:02:22.7   1:03:14.9     20:24/M
      22    BRITTANY WESTFALL                                      1384   27      282      1:02:23.3   1:03:15.7     20:24/M
Top

FEMALE 31 to 40

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    SASHA SHOKAT                      Cuyahoga Falls  OH   1362   33       34        26:00.6     26:06.4      8:25/M
       2    BETH KRUPRZAK                                          1270   35       43        26:49.3     26:53.1      8:40/M
       3    LORRAINE BARKER                                         364   34       46        27:04.9     27:07.1      8:45/M
       4    Jill Sheeler                      Mogadore  OH          410   37       47        27:08.8     27:11.7      8:46/M
       5    AISLING MELTON                                         1305   35       53        27:31.5     27:42.7      8:56/M
       6    JULIE CARMAN                                            394   38       62        28:17.0     28:22.7      9:09/M
       7    NICOLE COUCH                                            406   37       63        28:26.2     28:33.1      9:13/M
       8    JENNIFER GONZALEZ                                      1202   34       68        28:52.3     28:59.2      9:21/M
       9    MEGAN KLINE                                            1264   37       72        29:08.3     29:19.7      9:27/M
      10    RACHEL ROY                                             1351   33       76        29:38.8     29:50.3      9:37/M
      11    SARAH HILLYARD                                         1228   37       80        29:53.7     30:04.7      9:42/M
      12    LISA GRAM                                              1204   33       81        29:53.9     30:02.8      9:41/M
      13    RACHEL JONES                                           1252   35       83        30:00.2     30:06.1      9:43/M
      14    JENNIFER RIPPLE                                        1344   37       87        30:21.3     30:31.8      9:51/M
      15    GWENDOLYN FLETCHER                                     1185   37       88        30:23.8     30:35.0      9:52/M
      16    CARLY FERRELL                                          1181   35       90        30:32.7     30:40.6      9:54/M
      17    AUBREY BURRELL                                          389   37       93        30:36.4     30:50.8      9:57/M
      18    ANGELA BENNETT                    Cleveland Heights     369   37      112        31:49.9     32:12.9     10:23/M
      19    SHAVONNE MCMILLAN                                      1303   35      113        31:50.4     32:08.0     10:22/M
      20    MEGAN RUHL                                             1352   39      116        31:58.8     32:14.4     10:24/M
      21    JILLIAN BREWER                                          382   32      124        32:44.6     32:58.6     10:38/M
      22    LINDSEY WELLS                                          1382   36      126        32:49.1     33:07.2     10:41/M
      23    HOLLY SEBRELL                     Massillon  OH        1360   39      130        33:07.7     33:20.5     10:45/M
      24    MELISSA GARVER                                         1195   39      132        33:14.6     33:32.9     10:49/M
      25    JESSICA LEWANDOWSKI                                    1283   31      141        33:36.4     34:10.4     11:01/M
      26    SARAH NOSKY                                            1325   38      143        33:51.6     34:03.1     10:59/M
      27    DANIELLE CROSS                                         1156   32      144        33:51.8     34:06.0     11:00/M
      28    JENNIFER CURRY                                         1159   40      160        35:29.2     35:42.7     11:31/M
      29    ALEXIS PETITO                                          1333   35      161        35:31.4     35:48.0     11:33/M
      30    AMANDA FLORIAN                                         1186   32      165        35:41.2     36:04.9     11:38/M
      31    DEIDRA MCINERNEY-JINDRA                                1300   38      171        36:23.8     36:35.7     11:48/M
      32    MELISSA FILING                    Akron  OH            1183   38      172        36:24.5     36:28.1     11:46/M
      33    JANA BERNARDO                                           372   37      182        36:52.7     37:05.3     11:58/M
      34    JACKIE SCHWARTZ                                        1359   35      183        36:59.0     37:27.2     12:05/M
      35    LISA HOLBROOK                                          1233   39      184        36:59.2     37:27.1     12:05/M
      36    JENNA WILLIAMS                                         1385   35      190        37:48.6     38:04.6     12:17/M
      37    SARA EDDY                                              1172   35      201        38:29.4     38:46.0     12:30/M
      38    LAURA GINN                                             1200   35      204        38:52.0     39:21.4     12:42/M
      39    ASHLEY CARR                                             396   34      208        39:06.1     39:27.3     12:44/M
      40    VALERIE DAUGHERTY                                      1160   35      223        41:17.9     41:46.4     13:28/M
      41    REBECCA DODSON                                         1167   33      224        41:30.5     41:39.5     13:26/M
      42    ASHLEY PRIEST                                          1341   36      227        41:35.2     42:05.0     13:35/M
      43    KIM HARRISON                                           1215   39      229        42:01.3     42:22.4     13:40/M
      44    Sarah Aman                                              413   36      235        42:53.8     43:02.6     13:53/M
      45    JEANNE BORBELY                                          378   37      241        43:47.9     44:20.8     14:18/M
      46    JENNIFER KEMP                                          1257   36      250        45:34.9     45:49.0     14:47/M
      47    CHRISSY FARRELL                                        1180   40      254        46:03.6     46:17.3     14:56/M
      48    BECKY ALLEN                                             354   38      256        46:10.9     46:46.7     15:05/M
      49    JACQUELINE SOSA                                        1366   35      273        54:31.5     54:51.4     17:42/M
      50    ELIZABETH WILLIAMS                Elyria  OH           1386   33      276        55:52.7     56:13.4     18:08/M
      51    NICOLE ROGERS                                          1347   32      277        56:55.9     57:07.7     18:25/M
      52    JENNIFER GODWIN                                        1201   36      278        56:56.1     57:07.9     18:25/M
      53    MONICA MASON                                           1295   40      279      1:01:06.5   1:01:41.9     19:54/M
Top

FEMALE 41 to 50

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    CHRISTINE RUTH                    Alliance  OH         1355   47       55        27:46.2     27:56.0      9:01/M
       2    NICOLE MULLINS                    Lake Milton  OH      1320   45       60        28:13.1     28:16.5      9:07/M
       3    DENA DONNELLY                                          1168   44       66        28:42.8     28:47.0      9:17/M
       4    KIM MCLEAN                                             1302   50       69        28:55.7     28:59.8      9:21/M
       5    JESSICA IMHOFF                                         1242   41       75        29:27.8     29:39.2      9:34/M
       6    JESSICA STERLING                  MOGADORE  OH         1369   43       84        30:07.2     30:18.6      9:46/M
       7    ROBIN KORY                                             1266   44       95        30:38.8     30:44.9      9:55/M
       8    ELSA CAVE                         Canton  OH            398   47      100        30:48.0     31:07.0     10:02/M
       9    PATTI SANDLIN                     Ravenna  OH          1358   48      103        31:15.1     31:22.5     10:07/M
      10    MELISSA KRAGER                    Akron  OH            1269   43      104        31:15.6     31:22.7     10:07/M
      11    PAM BYERS                                               390   50      109        31:21.6     31:28.1     10:09/M
      12    LISA NOWAK                                             1327   44      115        31:55.9     32:11.1     10:23/M
      13    TARA MIZNER                                            1317   44      128        33:01.8     33:30.5     10:48/M
      14    JENNIFER BROSCH                                         385   43      133        33:16.1     33:34.2     10:50/M
      15    DAWN JONES                        Cuyahoga Falls  OH   1248   42      149        34:22.7     34:30.8     11:08/M
      16    KRISTINA BAKER                                          360   42      162        35:31.6     35:48.2     11:33/M
      17    MARJIE BILLOCK                                          373   45      166        36:00.9     36:22.5     11:44/M
      18    JENNIFER DELONG                                        1163   47      170        36:17.2     36:46.5     11:52/M
      19    ERICA LAUGHMAN                                         1277   47      177        36:47.2     37:02.6     11:57/M
      20    MOLLY HOEHN                       Uniontown  OH        1231   46      180        36:51.7     37:16.8     12:01/M
      21    KATHRYN MILLIGAN                  Copley  OH           1312   47      185        37:30.9     37:56.6     12:14/M
      22    TIFFANY STOUT                                          1372   44      187        37:41.5     38:06.0     12:17/M
      23    LANA MORGAN                                            1319   46      188        37:41.6     38:06.1     12:17/M
      24    LAURA COWLES                                            408   44      191        37:49.4     38:02.1     12:16/M
      25    SHEILA DOUGLAS                                         1169   45      193        37:56.8     38:17.3     12:21/M
      26    KIMBERLY MAJOR                    Rootstow  OH         1293   44      194        37:59.4     38:16.3     12:21/M
      27    SHERRY ROSE                                            1348   47      205        38:52.1     39:21.2     12:42/M
      28    MISSY SPECK                                            1367   46      210        39:22.2     39:44.5     12:49/M
      29    LAURIE DIENBERG-HOPPE                                  1165   45      213        39:40.9     39:57.8     12:53/M
      30    JAMI ELLSWORTH                                         1178   48      216        40:17.2     40:35.7     13:05/M
      31    MELISSA MIDDLETON                                      1306   49      217        40:24.6     40:47.3     13:09/M
      32    SUSAN WEISEL                                           1381   49      219        40:54.3     41:12.9     13:17/M
      33    HOLLY FLOYD                                            1187   50      220        41:02.2     41:17.0     13:19/M
      34    ANGIE MILLER                                           1311   46      222        41:03.6     41:25.9     13:22/M
      35    NANCY RITCHIE                                          1346   46      232        42:21.7     42:47.2     13:48/M
      36    Devone Yurich                                           416   46      237        43:21.8     43:44.0     14:06/M
      37    AIMEE KIRSCH                      Medina  OH           1263   43      239        43:33.1     44:00.0     14:12/M
      38    DAWN EDMISTON                                          1173   46      242        44:40.8     45:08.6     14:34/M
      39    STACEY AMBROSE                    Mogadore  OH          356   44      243        44:41.4     45:09.0     14:34/M
      40    AMY INGRAM                                             1243   49      248        45:22.9     45:54.3     14:48/M
      41    TOMMIE BRODE                                            384   45      249        45:34.8     46:06.5     14:52/M
      42    CHRISTINE HADDON                                       1209   47      264        49:57.3     50:29.6     16:17/M
      43    CATHY GRIGGY                                           1207   46      265        50:02.1     50:19.5     16:14/M
      44    JESSICA CHISHOLM                                        401   41      267        51:14.4     51:32.8     16:37/M
      45    GINA DEMAIN                                            1164   43      269        52:24.0     52:49.4     17:02/M
      46    KRISTEN MAAG                                           1290   45      271        53:02.8     53:24.2     17:14/M
      47    BETHANY SILLAMAN                                       1363   50      285      1:03:15.9   1:06:42.4     21:31/M
Top

FEMALE 51 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    KAREN BEARD                                             366   52      131        33:10.4     33:16.4     10:44/M
       2    CAROL LONG                                             1286   56      142        33:38.6     33:53.0     10:56/M
       3    JEANETTE CHAMBERLAIN                                    399   52      147        34:07.5     34:24.4     11:06/M
       4    MARGIE KINSINGER                                       1262   53      157        35:17.3     35:41.7     11:31/M
       5    VICKI NEADING                                          1323   53      159        35:24.5     35:39.1     11:30/M
       6    DEBRA ZELLERS                     Mogadore  OH         1395   56      174        36:26.8     36:35.8     11:48/M
       7    KATIE LAYSHOCK                                         1281   53      178        36:50.0     37:06.4     11:58/M
       8    SHERRI BOWEN                                            380   54      202        38:49.0     39:18.2     12:41/M
       9    LAVONNE HAYS                                           1222   52      209        39:08.4     39:33.2     12:45/M
      10    LISA GENSLEY                                           1199   56      228        41:58.0     42:07.6     13:35/M
      11    TERRI GREENWALD                                        1205   54      244        44:46.2     45:05.0     14:33/M
      12    ANNETTE YOHO FELTES                                    1391   52      258        46:22.5     46:55.8     15:08/M
      13    MARY FULLMER                                           1192   58      259        46:27.5     46:46.8     15:05/M
      14    IDA WESTFALL                                           1383   52      280      1:02:22.7   1:03:15.1     20:24/M
      15    PATTY TAYLOR                      Brunswick  OH        1376   51      283      1:02:37.6   1:03:29.5     20:29/M
      16    RHONDA RUSSELL                                         1354   56      284      1:03:15.7   1:06:42.7     21:31/M
Top

FEMALE 60 & OVER

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    MELANIE RAFFERTY                                       1342   66       79        29:45.2     29:51.5      9:38/M
       2    MARGE HAYDEN                                           1220   66       86        30:20.6     30:27.5      9:49/M
       3    JIMMYLEE FOSS                                          1188   61       94        30:36.5     30:50.1      9:57/M
       4    NANCY LOEWENTHAL                                       1285   61      168        36:03.2     36:05.6     11:38/M
       5    DEBORAH WOLK                                           1390   64      196        38:11.9     38:14.6     12:20/M
       6    NANCY KANIK                       Strongsville  OH     1256   62      230        42:08.4     42:16.4     13:38/M
       7    KATHERINE BREWER                  Atwater  OH           383   61      253        45:43.5     46:02.6     14:51/M
       8    SHAWN WISE                                             1389   60      268        51:58.7     52:22.3     16:54/M
       9    ELIZABETH BOWERS                                        381   63      272        53:37.3     53:56.8     17:24/M
Top

Male TOP 5K FINISHERS Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    KEVIN HAZLETT                                          1223   30        1        19:41.0     19:41.7      6:21/M
       2    BLAKE HILLYARD                                         1229   15        2        19:55.5     19:55.5      6:25/M
       3    THOMAS PREISS                                          1338   48        3        20:18.2     20:18.3      6:33/M
Top

MALE 14 & UNDER

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    PEYTON CARNEY                                           395   11        8        22:40.8     22:40.8      7:19/M
       2    ETHAN WISE                                             1387   14       12        23:14.9     23:19.5      7:31/M
       3    ZACK NOSKY                                             1326   13       13        23:17.0     23:21.5      7:32/M
       4    LOGAN GASPAR                                           1198   12       14        23:23.4     23:23.4      7:33/M
       5    ANDRE HARRISON                                         1216   13       17        23:59.5     24:16.6      7:50/M
       6    NOAH COUCH                                              407   11       18        24:01.8     24:08.5      7:47/M
       7    WILLIAM JONES                                          1249   13       21        24:21.2     24:28.5      7:54/M
       8    ELI LAUGHMAN                                           1279   13       24        24:42.5     24:46.8      7:59/M
       9    JARED HAHN                                             1214   13       30        25:22.2     25:26.5      8:12/M
      10    JOSHUA PEKARSKI                                        1331   14       36        26:06.2     26:12.6      8:27/M
      11    DEAKON BEAVER                                           368   10       40        26:38.6     26:39.6      8:36/M
      12    PARKER MASON                                           1297   13       51        27:20.8     27:32.8      8:53/M
      13    DYLAN GARVER                                           1197   12       57        27:54.8     27:59.5      9:02/M
      14    Cole Yurich                                             417   14       59        28:09.5     28:31.7      9:12/M
      15    EHDEE KYIG                                             1273   10       82        29:59.2     29:59.3      9:40/M
      16    Alex Fremon                       North Canton  OH      421   10       91        30:33.1     30:38.7      9:53/M
      17    HTI BAY                                                 365   10       92        30:34.4     30:36.2      9:52/M
      18    TYLER SLOAN                                            1364   10      118        32:07.6     32:09.0     10:22/M
      19    AIDAN ELLIS                                            1175   13      123        32:37.0     32:57.4     10:38/M
      20    Zach Fremon                       North Canton  OH      420   10      134        33:16.8     33:22.9     10:46/M
      21    KEAGAN ELLIS                                           1176   12      139        33:36.1     33:55.7     10:56/M
      22    AIDEN HOPPE                                            1235   12      212        39:40.6     39:57.9     12:53/M
      23    DUSTIN GRESENS                                         1206   14      245        44:51.4     45:01.4     14:31/M
Top

MALE 15 to 20

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    JOE NAWALANIEC                                         1322   16       15        23:28.5     23:33.0      7:36/M
       2    ZACH LININGER                                          1284   15       16        23:50.6     23:50.7      7:41/M
       3    XANDER BARD                                             363   17       35        26:01.3     26:08.7      8:26/M
       4    ETHAN LAUGHMAN                                         1278   15       56        27:53.8     27:58.7      9:01/M
       5    CHRISTIAN JOHNSON                                      1246   16      108        31:18.4     31:52.8     10:17/M
       6    Mason Yurich                                            415   15      236        43:21.3     43:44.2     14:06/M
Top

MALE 21 to 30

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    ANDREW KOCHAN                                          1265   27        4        20:38.6     20:38.6      6:39/M
       2    DAVID FISER                       Stow  OH             1184   28        7        22:01.1     22:01.2      7:06/M
       3    CAIGE VINCENT                                          1379   22        9        22:47.5     22:55.4      7:24/M
       4    LARRY PRESSNELL                                        1339   28       11        23:12.3     23:21.7      7:32/M
       5    GREG ARVIDSON                                           358   30       31        25:33.7     25:37.1      8:16/M
       6    MATTHEW HASTINGS                  Wadsworth  OH        1219   24       52        27:24.2     27:36.6      8:54/M
       7    ANDREW MCAVINEW                                        1299   28       65        28:41.7     28:49.5      9:18/M
       8    JAMES ECKLEBERRY                                       1171   28       74        29:20.0     29:40.2      9:34/M
       9    ERIC YOUNG                                             1392   30      101        31:07.0     31:21.5     10:07/M
      10    MICHAEL CARILLON                                        393   21      119        32:19.8     32:27.6     10:28/M
      11    JOEY BUDD                                               387   25      127        32:53.5     33:17.0     10:44/M
      12    JONATHAN MARCINKO                                      1294   25      135        33:23.5     33:23.5     10:46/M
      13    ZAID ZAWAHRI                                           1394   26      179        36:50.6     36:54.7     11:54/M
Top

MALE 31 to 40

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    CHRIS ROSEMARK                                         1349   37       23        24:35.1     24:37.0      7:56/M
       2    BOB LUTTON                                             1288   34       27        25:03.9     25:05.0      8:05/M
       3    BRANDON DOAN                                           1166   36       29        25:18.7     25:23.2      8:11/M
       4    JOE CAMP                                                391   38       33        25:48.9     25:54.1      8:21/M
       5    MATTHEW ANDRESKI                                        357   33       48        27:14.6     27:18.6      8:48/M
       6    MATTHEW HUTTON                                         1241   36       64        28:35.4     28:38.7      9:14/M
       7    ADAM RUNKLE                                            1353   33       71        29:02.7     29:11.3      9:25/M
       8    DANIEL SANATORE                                        1357   33       96        30:41.0     31:00.6     10:00/M
       9    STEPHEN STRAWN                                         1374   35       97        30:42.2     31:00.8     10:00/M
      10    JASON HORST                                            1236   37       98        30:42.9     30:48.2      9:56/M
      11    ALBERT REED                                            1343   36      106        31:17.7     31:54.8     10:17/M
      12    JUSTIN HORST                                           1237   33      111        31:37.4     31:42.1     10:14/M
      13    JOSEPH BERNARDO                                         371   38      117        31:59.9     32:12.8     10:23/M
      14    STEVE LEWANDOWSKI                                      1282   36      140        33:36.4     34:10.2     11:01/M
      15    BRANDON BORBELY                                         374   37      148        34:09.9     34:43.0     11:12/M
      16    BRANDON KERR                                           1258   36      150        34:31.7     35:06.2     11:19/M
      17    BRYAN DAUGHERTY                                        1161   38      167        36:01.0     36:29.4     11:46/M
      18    JONATHAN PAYNE                                         1330   35      218        40:26.0     40:34.7     13:05/M
      19    SHAUN FETTERS                                          1182   38      231        42:21.6     42:51.7     13:49/M
      20    KEITH KALAIN                                           1254   33      234        42:51.6     43:13.0     13:56/M
Top

MALE 41 to 50

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    KENT WARTH                                             1380   44       20        24:14.7     24:17.4      7:50/M
       2    KEVIN CLINE                                             403   45       25        24:47.8     24:50.6      8:01/M
       3    DUANE MILFORD                                          1309   44       26        24:47.9     24:53.1      8:02/M
       4    SCOTT ORLANDO                                          1329   48       28        25:15.0     25:18.3      8:10/M
       5    SHAWN BRUDERLY                    Ravenna  OH           386   41       32        25:44.6     25:46.9      8:19/M
       6    Mike Williams                                           414   46       38        26:16.1     26:19.8      8:29/M
       7    CRAIG COBB                                              404   43       44        26:53.4     27:03.7      8:44/M
       8    RANDY HAHN                                             1213   42       45        26:55.3     27:00.5      8:43/M
       9    MICHAEL KOVATCH                                        1268   48       50        27:19.4     27:23.6      8:50/M
      10    SCOTT LAUGHMAN                                         1276   47       67        28:47.5     28:54.6      9:19/M
      11    JOHN KOVATCH                                           1267   45       77        29:39.7     29:42.8      9:35/M
      12    CHARLIE MCQUILLAN                                      1304   48      110        31:22.8     31:29.8     10:09/M
      13    KEVIN FOWLER                                           1189   44      121        32:26.2     32:31.2     10:29/M
      14    MATT FREMON                                            1190   47      129        33:05.1     33:22.9     10:46/M
      15    DAVID MONTER                                           1318   41      137        33:31.8     33:54.9     10:56/M
      16    STEVE LACEY                                            1274   46      151        34:35.3     35:02.5     11:18/M
      17    JEFF ETZEL                                             1179   47      153        35:05.5     35:15.2     11:22/M
      18    TODD JOHNS                                             1244   46      155        35:09.1     35:19.2     11:24/M
      19    BRAD MASON                                             1296   43      158        35:21.5     35:35.0     11:29/M
      20    JASON BURRELL                                           388   41      164        35:36.9     35:51.9     11:34/M
      21    JON GARVER                                             1196   41      198        38:15.7     38:34.4     12:26/M
      22    MATT HADDON                                            1212   42      215        39:42.5     40:13.6     12:58/M
      23    MICHAEL HEDRICK                                        1224   42      251        45:36.4     46:04.7     14:52/M
Top

MALE 51 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    JEFF MCKELLEY                     Canton  OH           1301   53        5        21:27.6     21:29.1      6:56/M
       2    WILLIAM CURRAN                                         1158   57        6        21:55.0     22:28.7      7:15/M
       3    STEVEN MACKIM                                          1292   54       42        26:42.1     26:47.9      8:38/M
       4    MIKE BARAONA                                            361   52       70        28:57.7     29:04.2      9:23/M
       5    JOSEPH KALAN                                           1255   59       73        29:19.0     29:21.1      9:28/M
       6    JOHN PICARD                                            1334   55       78        29:44.5     29:56.5      9:39/M
       7    SEAN RUTH                         alliance  OH         1356   51      107        31:17.8     31:28.4     10:09/M
       8    MATT BARD                                               362   52      154        35:08.6     35:15.3     11:22/M
       9    TIM BORBELY                                             375   58      203        38:52.0     39:24.9     12:43/M
      10    ANDY MILLIGAN                     Copley  OH           1313   51      211        39:26.4     39:52.7     12:52/M
      11    JEFF LUCAS                                             1287   51      247        45:22.1     45:53.5     14:48/M
      12    MICHAEL CURRAN                                         1157   58      255        46:09.5     46:46.5     15:05/M
      13    VICTOR JOHNSON                                         1247   55      257        46:13.2     46:46.6     15:05/M
Top

MALE 60 & OVER

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    STAN HAYDEN                       Ravenna  OH          1221   68       89        30:27.8     30:37.3      9:53/M
       2    DAVID KULIK                                            1271   65      156        35:17.0     35:32.5     11:28/M
       3    JON WISE                                               1388   60      207        39:05.3     39:28.0     12:44/M
       4    George Steinel                    Atwater  OH           412   74      260        47:28.4     47:44.4     15:24/M
       5    VAL ZALAISKALNS                                        1393   71      274        54:32.4     54:58.9     17:44/M