Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/23/2018 07:03 PM
      Palm Beach County Middle School Meet 2018 - 5/22/2018 to 5/23/2018       
                       Park Vista Community High School                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Jada                  Polo Park Mi             12.76   2  10   
  2 Smith, Lakesha               Congress Mid             12.88   2   8   
  3 McKay, Danielle              Roosevelt                13.04   2   6   
  4 Hoffman, Kaiah               Emerald Cove             13.08   2   5   
  5 Cage, Taiyanna               Jupiter                  13.11   2   4   
  6 Hodges, Bay'Andria           Belle Glade              13.13   1   3   
  7 May, Tirany                  Delray Beach             13.25   2   2   
  8 Milledge, Alani              Western Pine             13.32   2   1   
  9 Theus, Triune                Tradewinds               13.34   1 
 10 Sinclair, Aryssa             Don Estridge             13.39   1 
 11 Poole, Lavarian              Tradewinds               13.46   2 
 12 Fashaw, Ariah                Delray Beach             13.81   1 
 13 Leger, Negerline             Conniston                13.97   1 
 14 Marrero, Victoria            Roosevelt                14.00   1 
 15 Norkauer, Alexis             Watson B. Duncan         14.27   1 
 16 Baldwin, Tianna              Conniston                14.55   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jada                  Polo Park Mi             26.64   2  10   
  2 Waters, Tamia                Congress Mid             26.65   2   8   
  3 Smith, Lakesha               Congress Mid             27.05   2   6   
  4 McKay, Danielle              Roosevelt                27.12   2   5   
  5 Milledge, Alani              Western Pine             27.38   2   4   
  6 Hodges, Bay'Andria           Belle Glade              27.52   1   3   
  7 Cage, Taiyanna               Jupiter                  28.01   1   2   
  8 Kopf, Samantha               Don Estridge             28.17   2   1   
  9 Fashaw, Ariah                Delray Beach             28.38   1 
 10 Edwards, Ciara               Tradewinds               28.40   1 
 11 Jackson, Adina               Crestwood Co             28.49   2 
 12 Young, Chloe                 Watson B. Duncan         29.03   1 
 13 Calix, Selena                Howell L. Watkin         29.21   1 
 14 Theus, Triune                Tradewinds               29.91   2 
 15 Dragowitz, Sydney            Woodlands                29.97   1 
 16 Cooley, Alexis               Conniston                30.21   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Waters, Tamia                Congress Mid             58.52   2  10   
  2 Atkinson, Maisha             Western Pine             58.60   2   8   
  3 Kopf, Samantha               Don Estridge             59.38   2   6   
  4 McKay, Danielle              Roosevelt              1:01.04   2   5   
  5 Smith, Jada                  Polo Park Mi           1:02.02   2   4   
  6 Smith, Lakesha               Congress Mid           1:02.88   2   3   
  7 Jessup, Leah                 Emerald Cove           1:04.42   2   2   
  8 Overton, Kennedy             Loggers' Run           1:04.48   2   1   
  9 Hernandez, Ilianna           Woodlands              1:05.41   1 
 10 Cage, Taiyanna               Jupiter                1:06.61   1 
 11 Wasington, Torrey            Roosevelt              1:07.59   1 
 12 Mack, Gabby                  Polo Park Mi           1:07.70   1 
 13 Cortes, Camila               Woodlands              1:09.22   1 
 14 Giakoumas, Sofia             Christa                1:10.62   1 
 15 Albury, Alecia               Bear Lakes             1:11.10   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Niedzwiedzki, Tessa          Loggers' Run           2:30.57   10   
  2 Ziegenfuss, Julia            Jupiter                2:32.42    8   
  3 Goldblat, Tori               Loggers' Run           2:34.32    6   
  4 Moss, Jillian                Polo Park Mi           2:35.31    5   
  5 Pustilnik, Zoe               Omni Middle            2:35.38    4   
  6 Rubin, Mikayla T00           Christa                2:38.03    3   
  7 Gatto, Madison               Woodlands              2:38.96    2   
  8 Waters, Thalia               Congress Mid           2:39.96    1   
  9 Lee, Catherine               Emerald Cove           2:41.32  
 10 Holman, Tavis                Polo Park Mi           2:41.54  
 11 Peck, Hannah                 Independence           2:43.22  
 12 Nogueras, Oceana             Watson B. Duncan       2:48.53  
 13 Katz, Talia                  Christa                2:48.76  
 14 McDuffee, Julia              Bak                    3:01.24  
 15 Wratthell, Gianna            Woodlands              3:03.07  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pustilnik, Zoe               Omni Middle            5:31.81   10   
  2 Diaz, Isabella               Emerald Cove           5:46.53    8   
  3 Moss, Isabella               Polo Park Mi           5:49.22    6   
  4 Sceerbo, Ella                Christa                5:53.19    5   
  5 Rooney, Emma                 Loggers' Run           5:55.79    4   
  6 McDuffee, Julia              Bak                    5:57.56    3   
  7 Thomson, Abby                Don Estridge           5:57.67    2   
  8 Gale, MacKenzie              Jupiter                6:12.32    1   
  9 Vanderbrook, Alivia          Boca Raton M           6:16.05  
 10 Nichiolson, Kaitlyn          Watson B. Duncan       6:16.78  
 11 nuzzolo, katelyn             Western Pine           6:21.95  
 12 Lewis, Rylee                 Independence           6:23.71  
 13 Wratthell, Gianna            Woodlands              6:27.85  
 14 Garcia, Camila               Lake  Worth            6:43.74  
 -- Arietta, Sammi               Christa                     DQ  
 -- Pahl, Hannah                 Wellington L                DQ  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Waters, Tamia                Congress Mid             15.98   2  10   
  2 Caprio, Sophia               Western Pine             17.47   1   8   
  3 Fils-Aime, Kenya             Woodlands                17.82   2   6   
  4 Valhuerdi, Grace             Tradewinds               17.86   2   5   
  5 Feliciano-Medina, D          Tradewinds               18.00   2   4   
  6 Simeon, Patricia             Roosevelt                18.20   1   3   
  7 Lauber, Maggie               Boca Raton M             18.23   2   2   
  8 Bonner, Lazieria             Roosevelt                18.37   1   1   
  9 Bluntson, Mikia              Belle Glade              18.46   2 
 10 Kopf, Samantha               Don Estridge             18.56   2 
 11 Aguirre, Aileen              Polo Park Mi             18.63   2 
 12 jailell, ariel               Western Pine             18.90   1 
 13 Brutus, Ariel                Jeaga                    19.23   1 
 14 Norkauer, Alexis             Watson B. Duncan         19.47   1 
 15 Rader, Korina                Christa                  19.55   1 
 16 Marseille, Charamya          Delray Beach             19.71   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Delray Beach Carver Middle Sch  'A'                   52.22   2  10   
     1) Riddick, Zyriah                 2) May, Tirany                    
     3) Crum, Ra'Daisha                 4) Dorch, Shania                  
  2 Tradewinds Middle School  'A'                         53.20   2   8   
  3 Don Estridge High Tech Middle  'A'                    53.39   2   6   
     1) Perez, Gianna                   2) Atwaters, Jah'Kila             
     3) Pozner, Sofia                   4) Tyson, Raniya                  
  4 Belle Glade Lake Shore Middle  'A'                    53.78   2   5   
     1) Bryant, TreNevia                2) Hodges, Bay'Andria             
     3) Bluntson, Mikia                 4) Shannon, Shaniah               
  5 Conniston Middle School  'A'                          54.48   1   4   
  6 Emerald Cove Middle School  'A'                       54.93   2   3   
     1) Glasgow, Shanique               2) Remillard, Liliana             
     3) Howell, Kyra                    4) Hoffman, Kaiah                 
  7 Woodlands  Middle School  'A'                         54.98   2   2   
  8 Bak Middle School of the Arts  'A'                    55.01   1   1   
     1) Martin, McKayla                 2) Holman, Amalia                 
     3) Phoenix, Anari                  4) Calnek, Nyela                  
  9 Bear Lakes Middle School  'A'                         55.54   1 
     1) Joseph, Nerlitchina             2) Alexandre, Alexia              
     3) Robinson, Shenell               4) Eliacin, Esther                
 10 Polo Park Middle School  'A'                          55.70   1 
     1) Gilman, Devyn                   2) Standish, Skyler               
     3) Calderon, Allison               4) Aguirre, Aileen                
 11 Eagles Landing Middle School  'A'                     55.94   1 
     1) Irizarry, Selena                2) O'Reilly, Mia                  
     3) Reyes, Isabella                 4) Santana, Sofia                 
 12 Western Pines Community Middle  'A'                   56.08   2 
     1) jailell, ariel                  2) pierre, nisa                   
     3) Caprio, Sophia                  4) Milledge, Alani                
 13 Howell L. Watkins Middle Schoo  'A'                   56.08   1 
 14 Omni Middle School  'A'                               57.19   1 
     1) Anderson, Jakiria               2) Crichlow, Arielle              
     3) Rosenstein, Britt               4) Berks, Natalie                 
 15 L C Swain Middle School  'A'                          57.31   1 
 -- Roosevelt Middle School  'A'                             DQ   2  impeded runner
     1) Monticque, Abigail              2) Tate, Bree                     
     3) Marrero, Victoria               4) Daniels, Kierra                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Delray Beach Carver Middle Sch  'A'                 4:26.56   2  10   
     1) Haynes, Marvelous               2) Philibert, Dachinise           
     3) Derastel, Wadena                4) Sanon, Kederche                
  2 Boca Raton Middle School  'A'                       4:29.62   2   8   
     1) Sanchez, Alex                   2) Villarose, Alexis              
     3) Millard-Bruzos, Miranda         4) Lauber, Maggie                 
  3 Loggers' Run Middle School  'A'                     4:34.63   2   6   
     1) Overton, Kennedy                2) Zerbo, Hannah                  
     3) Rooney, Emma                    4) Niedzwiedzki, Tessa            
  4 Roosevelt Middle School  'A'                        4:37.39   1   5   
     1) Williams, Atavia                2) Wasington, Torrey              
     3) Daniels, Kierra                 4) Bonner, Lazieria               
  5 Polo Park Middle School  'A'                        4:38.49   2   4   
     1) Standish, Skyler                2) Moss, Jillian                  
     3) Mack, Gabby                     4) Holman, Tavis                  
  6 Don Estridge High Tech Middle  'A'                  4:39.09   2   3   
     1) Sydney, Thayengy                2) Benjamin, Semira               
     3) Thomson, Abby                   4) Tracy, Lexi                    
  7 Woodlands  Middle School  'A'                       4:40.26   2   2   
  8 Crestwood Community Middle Sch  'A'                 4:40.50   1   1   
     1) Uceta, Nicole                   2) Hinz, Payton                   
     3) Thomas, Celina                  4) Balkaran, Kareena              
  9 Bak Middle School of the Arts  'A'                  4:40.53   1 
     1) Martin, McKayla                 2) Brinkley, Jonelle              
     3) Schrubb, Victoria               4) Crossey, Erin                  
 10 Tradewinds Middle School  'A'                       4:42.87   1 
 11 Belle Glade Lake Shore Middle  'A'                  4:46.97   1 
     1) Altman, De'Yana                 2) Lashley, Krystal               
     3) Diamond, Zakyia                 4) Vickers, Christiana            
 12 Jupiter Middle School  'A'                          4:47.45   1 
     1) Grieco, Gianna                  2) Hart, Natalie                  
     3) caper, courtney                 4) lichtenstein, jade             
 13 Emerald Cove Middle School  'A'                     4:47.57   2 
     1) Diaz, Isabella                  2) Marte, Serenity                
     3) Lee, Catherine                  4) Peck, Anisah                   
 14 Watson B. Duncan Middle School  'A'                 4:55.75   1 
     1) Brezak, Brooklyn                2) Ferguson, Alana                
     3) Inman, Sara                     4) Nogueras, Oceana               
 -- Christa McAuliffe Middle Schoo  'A'                      DQ   2  Interference
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Western Pines Community Middle  'A'                 1:58.94   2  10   
     1) Caprio, Sophia                  2) moscariello, gianna            
     3) pierre, nisa                    4) Atkinson, Maisha               
  2 Bak Middle School of the Arts  'A'                  2:01.20   1   8   
     1) Martin, McKayla                 2) Calnek, Nyela                  
     3) Phoenix, Anari                  4) Holman, Amalia                 
  3 Woodlands  Middle School  'A'                       2:01.59   2   6   
  4 Don Estridge High Tech Middle  'A'                  2:02.75   2   5   
     1) Sinclair, Aryssa                2) Atwaters, Jah'Kila             
     3) Benjamin, Semira                4) Pozner, Sofia                  
  5 Emerald Cove Middle School  'A'                     2:03.51   2   4   
     1) Hoffman, Kaiah                  2) Remillard, Liliana             
     3) Howell, Kyra                    4) Glasgow, Shanique              
  6 Christa McAuliffe Middle Schoo  'A'                 2:04.87   2   3   
  7 Polo Park Middle School  'A'                        2:05.48   2   2   
     1) Gilman, Devyn                   2) Calderon, Allison              
     3) Aguirre, Aileen                 4) Standish, Skyler               
  8 Howell L. Watkins Middle Schoo  'A'                 2:05.48   1   1   
  9 Jupiter Middle School  'A'                          2:06.56   1 
     1) dresser, emma                   2) caper, courtney                
     3) lichtenstein, jade              4) teachout, kristina             
 10 L C Swain Middle School  'A'                        2:08.23   1 
 11 Belle Glade Lake Shore Middle  'A'                  2:08.82   1 
     1) Bryant, TreNevia                2) Bluntson, Mikia                
     3) Wilson, Takayla                 4) Diamond, Zakyia                
 12 Loggers' Run Middle School  'A'                     2:09.97   1 
     1) Davis, Gisele                   2) Roggero, Sabrina               
     3) Goldblat, Tori                  4) Zerbo, Hannah                  
 13 Eagles Landing Middle School  'A'                   2:11.20   1 
     1) Irizarry, Selena                2) Santana, Sofia                 
     3) Reyes, Isabella                 4) Perez, Victoria                
 14 Tradewinds Middle School  'A'                       2:14.92   1 
 -- Roosevelt Middle School  'A'                             DQ   2  out of zone
     1) Marrero, Victoria               2) Daniels, Kierra                
     3) Simeon, Patricia                4) Tate, Bree                     
 -- Delray Beach Carver Middle Sch  'A'                      DQ   2  out of zone
     1) Fashaw, Ariah                   2) May, Tirany                    
     3) Riddick, Zyriah                 4) Crum, Ra'Daisha                
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waters, Tamia                Congress Mid             1.57m   10   
  2 Joaseus, Bijou               Polo Park Mi             1.52m    8   
  3 Schrubb, Victoria            Bak                     J1.52m    6   
  4 Francillion, Martha          Boca Raton M             1.37m    4.50
  4 Moss, Jillian                Polo Park Mi             1.37m    4.50
  6 Markel, Stefania             Boca Raton M            J1.37m    3   
  7 Hernandez, Tiffany           Woodlands               J1.37m    2   
  8 p., jayla                    Jeaga                    1.32m    0.50
  8 Fils-Aime, Kenya             Woodlands                1.32m    0.50
  9 Brutus, Ariel                Jeaga                   J1.32m  
  9 White, Jordan                Polo Park Mi            J1.32m  
  9 Clines, Olivia               Christa                 J1.32m  
 12 Gill, Merritt                Boca Raton M            J1.32m  
 14 Hodges, Bay'Andria           Belle Glade              1.27m  
 14 moscariello, gianna          Western Pine             1.27m  
 16 Tucker, Brianna              Woodlands                1.22m  
 16 Hutchinson, Olivia           Howell L. Watkin         1.22m  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Lakesha               Congress Mid             5.10m   10   
  2 Smith, Jada                  Polo Park Mi             4.72m    8   
  3 Sinclair, Aryssa             Don Estridge             4.54m    6   
  4 Christian, Andronika         Omni Middle              4.49m    5   
  5 Jackson, Adina               Crestwood Co             4.41m    4   
  6 Louis, Danielle              Tradewinds              J4.41m    3   
  7 Waters, Thalia               Congress Mid             4.36m    2   
  8 Thomas, Celina               Crestwood Co            J4.36m    1   
  9 Cage, Taiyanna               Jupiter                  4.29m  
 10 Schrubb, Victoria            Bak                      4.26m  
 11 McKay, Danielle              Roosevelt                4.16m  
 12 Valhuerd, Grace              Tradewinds               4.14m  
 13 Rene, Fedia                  LC Swain                 4.08m  
 13 Johnson, Shey                Woodlands                4.08m  
 15 Shannon, Shaniah             Belle Glade              3.93m  
 16 Calix, Selena                Howell L. Watkin         3.88m  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berman, Prely                Eagles Landi            10.49m   10   
  2 Clines, Olivia               Christa                 10.41m    8   
  3 Santos, Isabella             Boca Raton M            10.24m    6   
  4 Baldwin, Re'Nya              Belle Glade             10.07m    5   
  5 butler, kiori                Western Pine            10.00m    4   
  6 Campbell, Thierry            Roosevelt                9.91m    3   
  7 Parke, La'Taviona            Emerald Cove             9.87m    2   
  8 Mendonica, Maria             Omni Middle              9.75m    1   
  9 Brown, Ronteria              Crestwood Co             9.73m  
 10 Angel, Jasmyne               Boca Raton M             9.28m  
 11 Mcrae, DeKevia               Tradewinds               9.25m  
 12 Council, Bria                Howell L. Watkin         8.98m  
 13 Altidor, Tonya               Tradewinds               8.89m  
 14 Johnson, Neveah              Watson B. Duncan         8.62m  
 15 Wells, Trinity               Howell L. Watkin         8.49m  
 16 Zehl, Julia                  Woodlands                8.06m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reddick, Cory                Roosevelt                11.76   2  10   
  2 Richards, Sadiki             Woodlands                11.77   2   8   
  3 Zabrisky, Lathen             Jupiter                  11.99   1   6   
  4 Jean, Mikalet                LC Swain                 12.07   2   5   
  5 Joseph, Schieder             Congress Mid             12.09   2   4   
  6 Whittick, Travaine           Roosevelt                12.15   1   3   
  7 Noel, John                   Delray Beach             12.18   1   2   
  8 Hankerson, Anthony           Woodlands                12.19   2   1   
  9 Fuller, Marcus               Boca Raton M             12.26   2 
 10 Mills, Marques               Bear Lakes               12.28   1 
 11 Williams, J'Kavious          Palm Springs             12.29   2 
 12 Perkins, Car'Juan            Belle Glade              12.31   2 
 13 Castro, Jaebean              Belle Glade              12.44   1 
 14 Baptiste, Hicarfens          Delray Beach             12.60   1 
 15 Jones, Julien                Emerald Cove             12.66   1 
 16 Butler, Brandyn              Polo Park Mi             12.82   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Reddick, Cory                Roosevelt                23.45   2  10   
  2 Lymon, Marquis               Jeaga                    23.49   2   8   
  3 Zabrisky, Lathen             Jupiter                  24.24   2   6   
  4 Noel, John                   Delray Beach             24.64   2   5   
  5 Fuller, Marcus               Boca Raton M             24.77   2   4   
  6 Perkins, Car'Juan            Belle Glade              24.80   2   3   
  7 Richards, Sadiki             Woodlands                24.86   1   2   
  8 Joseph, Schieder             Congress Mid             25.00   1   1   
  9 Penn, Amar                   Woodlands                25.05   2 
 10 Castro, Jaebean              Belle Glade              25.06   1 
 11 Jean, Mikalet                LC Swain                 25.10   2 
 12 Adams, Joshua                Don Estridge             26.03   1 
 13 Butler, Brandyn              Polo Park Mi             26.05   1 
 14 Robinson, Michael T00        Emerald Cove             26.16   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Whittick, Travaine           Roosevelt                53.26   3  10   
  2 Jean, Mikalet                LC Swain                 53.62   3   8   
  3 Fuller, Marcus               Boca Raton M             54.02   3   6   
  4 Zabrisky, Lathen             Jupiter                  54.31   3   5   
  5 Douglas, Andre               Howell L. Watkin         54.68   3   4   
  6 Brown, Jacory                Watson B. Duncan         56.20   2   3   
  7 White Jr., Timothy           Emerald Cove             56.90   2   2   
  8 Mack, Kamar                  Crestwood Co             57.51   3   1   
  9 Fairclough, Adrian           Woodlands                57.59   2 
 10 Mays, Micah                  Conniston                57.65   3 
 11 Pagan, John T00              Lantana                  57.86   2 
 12 Regalado-Borges, Leamsi      Polo Park Mi             58.04   3 
 13 Sarmoen, Zachary             Don Estridge             58.38   2 
 14 Jackson, Jordan              Polo Park Mi             59.22   2 
 15 High, Zack                   Loggers' Run             59.34   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nye, Issac                   Crestwood Co           2:12.36   10   
  2 Spleha, Justin               Don Estridge           2:17.26    8   
  3 Houck, Alex                  Jupiter                2:21.07    6   
  4 Hinds, Matt                  Christa                2:21.65    5   
  5 Haas, Dylan                  Polo Park Mi           2:22.00    4   
  6 Isaac, Kevon                 Woodlands              2:22.43    3   
  7 Haston, Ahmad                Crestwood Co           2:22.91    2   
  8 Fiedor, Chad                 Emerald Cove           2:23.35    1   
  9 Smith, Armon                 Bear Lakes             2:23.53  
 10 Manzano, Matt                Lake  Worth            2:25.48  
 11 Friedman, Ethan              Watson B. Duncan       2:26.09  
 12 Chevlon, Barthelemy          Howell L. Watkin       2:26.10  
 13 Medina, Jesus                Don Estridge           2:28.17  
 14 Havelka, John                Boca Raton M           2:28.76  
 15 Perez, Mathew                Loggers' Run           2:29.46  
 16 Tropcas, Yvens T00           Tradewinds             2:29.66  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nye, Issac                   Crestwood Co           4:53.85   10   
  2 Hinds, Matt                  Christa                5:01.64    8   
  3 Guillaume, Tristan           Don Estridge           5:01.78    6   
  4 Manzano, Matt                Lake  Worth            5:11.70    5   
  5 Usher, David                 Polo Park Mi           5:13.59    4   
  6 Gale, Jacob                  Jupiter                5:14.13    3   
  7 Augustin, Fedell             LC Swain               5:19.50    2   
  8 Surgent, Marc                Don Estridge           5:20.28    1   
  9 Philippe, Serginio           Congress Mid           5:23.79  
 10 Clark, Isaac                 Bak                    5:23.95  
 11 Price, Jordan                Howell L. Watkin       5:26.13  
 12 Harriot, Braedon             Jupiter                5:27.50  
 13 Pierre, Lucas                Conniston              5:30.07  
 14 Perez, Nathan                Loggers' Run           5:39.15  
 15 Anguiano, Luis               Belle Glade            5:51.00  
 16 Watkins, Cole                Polo Park Mi           5:53.18  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penn, Amar                   Woodlands                16.48   2  10   
  2 d, danny                     Jeaga                    16.87   2   8   
  3 Lucien, Mike                 Tradewinds               17.12   2   6   
  4 Harris, Robert               Belle Glade              17.23   2   5   
  5 Harriell, Dominick           Bear Lakes               17.26   2   4   
  6 Tolbert, DeJuan              Crestwood Co             17.52   1   3   
  7 Lied, Zedrick                Roosevelt                18.15   2   2   
  8 Castro, Keegan               Independence             18.40   2   1   
  9 Jackson, Kevin               LC Swain                 18.47   1 
 10 Rivera, Jonathan             Tradewinds               18.96   2 
 11 Mendoza, Erick               Delray Beach             19.19   1 
 12 haughton, tavaris            Western Pine             19.28   1 
 13 Young, Ka'Ron                Emerald Cove             19.31   1 
 14 Andersen, Todd               Eagles Landi             19.83   1 
 15 Martin, Gavin                Don Estridge             20.71   1 
 16 Patel, Krish                 Don Estridge             20.77   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roosevelt Middle School  'A'                          46.55   1  10   
     1) Wilkerson, John                 2) Nerius, Chris                  
     3) Stubbs, Randy                   4) Reddick, Cory                  
  2 Belle Glade Lake Shore Middle  'A'                    47.28   2   8   
     1) Castro, Jaebean                 2) Johnson, Donte                 
     3) Miller, Gary                    4) Perkins, Car'Juan              
  3 Jeaga Middle School  'A'                              47.33   2   6   
     1) Hilaire, Sherard                2) Lymon, Marquis                 
     3) s., jiraye                      4) w, trevonne                    
  4 Woodlands  Middle School  'A'                         47.56   2   5   
  5 Tradewinds Middle School  'A'                         47.65   2   4   
  6 Delray Beach Carver Middle Sch  'A'                   47.70   2   3   
     1) Baptiste, Hicarfens             2) Sainclair, Medro               
     3) McCray, Devin                   4) Noel, John                     
  7 Howell L. Watkins Middle Schoo  'A'                   48.24   2   2   
  8 Emerald Cove Middle School  'A'                       49.04   1   1   
     1) Volcy, Blake                    2) Jones, Julien                  
     3) Moya, Felipe                    4) Esteve, Max                    
  9 Crestwood Community Middle Sch  'A'                   49.35   2 
     1) Acosta, Jacob                   2) Tolbert, DeJuan                
     3) Estinvil, Aldorson              4) Mack, Kamar                    
 10 Lake Worth Middle School  'A'                         49.81   1 
 11 Palm Springs Middle School  'A'                       50.27   1 
 12 Don Estridge High Tech Middle  'A'                    50.31   1 
     1) Blake, Alex                     2) Maddox, Edoris                 
     3) Patel, Krish                    4) Webb, Bruce                    
 13 Western Pines Community Middle  'A'                   50.94   1 
     1) lott, tj                        2) aime, zachary                  
     3) haughton, tavaris               4) perez, john                    
 14 Eagles Landing Middle School  'A'                     52.23   1 
     1) cho, james                      2) Cruz, Jojo                     
     3) Jamie, Joshua                   4) Pierre, Isaiah                 
 15 Boca Raton Middle School  'A'                         54.32   1 
     1) Callens, Jon Pierre             2) Carvajal, Josh                 
     3) Koyenov, Emmanuel               4) Havelka, John                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roosevelt Middle School  'A'                        3:45.64   2  10   
     1) Stubbs, Randy                   2) Lied, Zedrick                  
     3) Ellington, Nathaniel            4) Whittick, Travaine             
  2 Crestwood Community Middle Sch  'A'                 3:51.94   2   8   
     1) Estinvil, Aldorson              2) Freeman, Willie                
     3) Hatcher, Kentavious             4) Mack, Kamar                    
  3 Jupiter Middle School  'A'                          3:58.93   2   6   
     1) Pagan, Jack                     2) Nunneville, Will               
     3) Bates, Billy                    4) Parker, Coen                   
  4 Jeaga Middle School  'A'                            3:59.79   1   5   
     1) a., jeremiah                    2) b, philince                    
     3) d, danny                        4) p, ruben                       
  5 Belle Glade Lake Shore Middle  'A'                  3:59.92   1   4   
     1) Harris, Robert                  2) Johnson, Donte                 
     3) Moreland, Marqui                4) Smith, Elijah                  
  6 Polo Park Middle School  'A'                        4:00.19   2   3   
     1) Haas, Dylan                     2) Usher, David                   
     3) Regalado-Borges, Leamsi         4) Hall, Tyler                    
  7 Howell L. Watkins Middle Schoo  'A'                 4:03.17   2   2   
  8 Eagles Landing Middle School  'A'                   4:04.81   2   1   
     1) cho, james                      2) Cruz, Jojo                     
     3) Jamie, Joshua                   4) White, Martae                  
  9 Tradewinds Middle School  'A'                       4:05.56   2 
 10 Don Estridge High Tech Middle  'A'                  4:08.54   1 
     1) Surgent, Marc                   2) Spleha, Justin                 
     3) Carrenard, Jegson               4) Sarmoen, Zachary               
 11 Loggers' Run Middle School  'A'                     4:12.65   1 
     1) Galan, Gonzalo                  2) Haspel, Kaleb                  
     3) Schulman, Taylor                4) High, Zack                     
 12 Delray Beach Carver Middle Sch  'A'                 4:14.16   1 
     1) Pierre-Louis, Jovante           2) Gonzales, Christopher          
     3) Mendoza, Erick                  4) Scott, Jadon                   
 13 Woodlands  Middle School  'A'                       4:15.83   2 
 14 Emerald Cove Middle School  'A'                     4:19.97   1 
     1) White Jr., Timothy              2) Riche, Jeff                    
     3) Brady, Hollis                   4) Fiedor, Chad                   
 15 Lake Worth Middle School  'A'                       4:22.27   1 
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jeaga Middle School  'A'                            1:46.61   2  10   
     1) a., jeremiah                    2) j., elijah                     
     3) s., jiraye                      4) w, trevonne                    
  2 Crestwood Community Middle Sch  'A'                 1:47.37   2   8   
     1) Acosta, Jacob                   2) Estinvil, Aldorson             
     3) Freeman, Willie                 4) Mack, Kamar                    
  3 Tradewinds Middle School  'A'                       1:47.96   2   6   
  4 Emerald Cove Middle School  'A'                     1:48.95   2   5   
     1) Volcy, Blake                    2) Young, Ka'Ron                  
     3) Jones, Julien                   4) Cunningham, La'Bryant          
  5 Howell L. Watkins Middle Schoo  'A'                 1:49.11   2   4   
  6 Lake Worth Middle School  'A'                       1:49.26   2   3   
  7 Palm Springs Middle School  'A'                     1:49.32   1   2   
  8 Woodlands  Middle School  'A'                       1:50.27   2   1   
  9 Jupiter Middle School  'A'                          1:51.29   2 
     1) Robinson, Xavier                2) Blaser, Bryce                  
     3) Clevenger, Mike                 4) Fleurimont, Jean               
 10 Delray Beach Carver Middle Sch  'A'                 1:51.53   1 
     1) Deices, Max                     2) Manchand, Kriss                
     3) McCray, Devin                   4) Bernard, Sanders               
 11 Western Pines Community Middle  'A'                 1:54.78   1 
     1) lott, tj                        2) aime, zachary                  
     3) perez, john                     4) fusca, domenic                 
 12 Don Estridge High Tech Middle  'A'                  1:57.15   1 
     1) Blake, Alex                     2) Brown-Blake, Matthew           
     3) Caliskaner, Ege                 4) Webb, Bruce                    
 13 Boca Raton Middle School  'A'                       2:03.01   1 
     1) Carvajal, Josh                  2) Koyenov, Emmanuel              
     3) Lombardo, Rocco                 4) Schipani, Roman                
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 perez, john                  Western Pine             1.77m   10   
  2 Sainclair, Medro             Delray Beach             1.62m    8   
  3 White Jr., Timothy           Emerald Cove            J1.62m    6   
  4 Bramms, Joey                 Christa                 J1.62m    5   
  5 Blake, Alex                  Don Estridge             1.57m    3.50
  5 Butler, Brandyn              Polo Park Mi             1.57m    3.50
  7 Petion, Michael              Howell L. Watkin        J1.57m    2   
  8 Amilcar, Gilbert             Belle Glade             J1.57m    1   
  9 Powell, Quintin              Howell L. Watkin        J1.57m  
 10 Lucien, Mike                 Tradewinds              J1.57m  
 11 Lied, Zedrick                Roosevelt               J1.57m  
 11 Geffrard, Giborlee           Don Estridge            J1.57m  
 13 Edison, Kyle                 Woodlands                1.52m  
 14 Schipani, Roman              Boca Raton M             1.47m  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perkins, Car'Juan            Belle Glade              5.86m   10   
  2 King, Markel                 Tradewinds               5.67m    8   
  3 Adams, Joshua                Don Estridge             5.63m    6   
  4 Fuller, Marcus               Boca Raton M             5.57m    5   
  5 Sainclair, Medro             Delray Beach             5.46m    4   
  6 perez, john                  Western Pine             5.43m    3   
  7 Jean, Mikalet                LC Swain                 5.42m    2   
  8 Stubbs, Randy                Roosevelt                5.23m    1   
  9 Edmond, Guy                  Delray Beach             5.20m  
 10 Lymon, Marquis               Jeaga                    5.15m  
 10 Harriell, Dominick           Bear Lakes               5.15m  
 12 Butler, Brandyn              Polo Park Mi             5.09m  
 13 Metellus, Jeremiah           Lake  Worth              4.97m  
 14 Harris, Robert               Belle Glade              4.88m  
 15 Hilaire, Sherard             Jeaga                    4.64m  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Callens, Jon Pierre          Boca Raton M            13.37m   10   
  2 Felton, Casey                Belle Glade             13.22m    8   
  3 Greene, Braydon              Don Estridge            12.74m    6   
  4 Tulloch, Greg                Jupiter                 12.54m    5   
  5 Hankerson, Anthony           Woodlands              J12.54m    4   
  6 Preisendorf, Ryan            Independence            12.49m    3   
  7 Houd, Jake                   Emerald Cove            12.22m    2   
  8 Charles, Richie              Tradewinds              11.98m    1   
  9 Douglas, Andre               Howell L. Watkin        11.78m  
 10 Nonar, Ja'Kavion             Belle Glade             11.71m  
 11 Augustine, Reshawn           Tradewinds              11.65m  
 12 Guerivich, Ayden             Christa                 11.49m  
 13 lyons, dylan                 Western Pine            11.06m  
 14 Trim, Logan                  Independence            10.79m  
 15 Sarmoen, Zachary             Don Estridge            10.62m  
 16 Carvajal, Josh               Boca Raton M            10.12m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Congress Middle School      68        2) Polo Park Middle School    61.50
    3) Western Pines Community Mi  35        4) Don Estridge High Tech Mi  29   
    5) Roosevelt Middle School     28        6) Loggers' Run Middle Schoo  27   
    7) Emerald Cove Middle School  24        8) Boca Raton Middle School   23.50
    9) Delray Beach Carver Middle  22       10) Woodlands  Middle School   20.50
   11) Tradewinds Middle School    20       11) Omni Middle School         20   
   13) Christa McAuliffe Middle S  19       14) Bak Middle School of the   18   
   15) Belle Glade Lake Shore Mid  16       16) Jupiter Middle School      15   
   17) Eagles Landing Middle Scho  10       18) Crestwood Community Middl   6   
   19) Conniston Middle School      4       20) Howell L. Watkins Middle    1   
   21) Jeaga Middle School          0.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Roosevelt Middle School     56        2) Crestwood Community Middl  42   
    3) Belle Glade Lake Shore Mid  39        4) Jupiter Middle School      37   
    4) Jeaga Middle School         37        6) Woodlands  Middle School   34   
    7) Don Estridge High Tech Mid  30.50     8) Tradewinds Middle School   25   
    8) Boca Raton Middle School    25       10) Delray Beach Carver Middl  22   
   11) Christa McAuliffe Middle S  18       12) L C Swain Middle School    17   
   12) Emerald Cove Middle School  17       14) Polo Park Middle School    14.50
   15) Howell L. Watkins Middle S  14       16) Western Pines Community M  13   
   17) Lake Worth Middle School     8       18) Congress Middle School      5   
   19) Independence Middle School   4       19) Bear Lakes Middle School    4   
   21) Watson B. Duncan Middle Sc   3       22) Palm Springs Middle Schoo   2   
   23) Eagles Landing Middle Scho   1