Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        1A D12 CHAMPIONSHIP - 10/26/2017                         
                                   PINE SCHOOL                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC 1A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Taylor, Mia                7 Jupiter Christian     20:18.45    1             
  2 Reback, Kemper            11 Jupiter Christian     20:45.13    2             
  3 Barber, Courtney          12 Pine School           21:06.61    3             
  4 Horgen, Emily             10 Benjamin (Pa          21:59.39    4             
  5 Benson, Alyssa             7 Jupiter Christian     22:22.65    5             
  6 Regnery, Magaret          12 Benjamin (Pa          23:21.27    6             
  7 Reback, Glory              9 Jupiter Christian     23:55.69    7             
  8 Wolff, Marine             12 Benjamin (Pa          24:13.92    8             
  9 Rose, Carolyn             12 Benjamin (Pa          24:44.67    9             
 10 Small, Matilda             9 Pine School           24:56.26   10             
 11 Small, Caroline           10 Benjamin (Pa          25:00.22   11             
 12 Zelaya, Eva                8 Trinity Chri          25:17.27   12             
 13 Morrissey, Kaelan          9 Trinity Chri          25:32.04   13             
 14 Gaudet, Natalie           12 Benjamin (Pa          25:33.37   14             
 15 Jamison, Hannah           12 Jupiter Christian     25:38.20   15             
 16 Carr, Wells               10 Benjamin (Pa          25:45.47   16             
 17 William, Shaniya          11 Pahokee               26:19.09   17             
 18 Banks, Breanna             9 Pahokee               26:28.02   18             
 19 Maciak, Nora               7 Jupiter Christian     26:31.61   19             
 20 Helsel, Erin              11 Jupiter Christian     27:09.28   20             
 21 Ward, Clyana              11 Pahokee               27:30.32   21             
 22 Morrissey, Katrianna       8 Trinity Chri          27:31.43   22             
 23 Cardoso, Georgia          12 Pine School           27:36.65   23             
 24 Grantlin, Ulicia           9 Pahokee               27:45.93   24             
 25 Avilla, Selena             7 Trinity Chri          28:00.92   25             
 26 Moore, Laquandra           9 Pahokee               28:56.12   26             
 27 Linder, Sanya              6 Pahokee               28:59.72   27             
 28 Janson, Chloe             12 Pine School           29:00.64   28             
 29 Winters, Gabriella        11 Jupiter Christian     30:14.34                  
 30 Aranda, Hailey             7 Trinity Chri          31:00.27   29             
 31 Jamison, Lydia             9 Jupiter Christian     31:09.69                  
 32 Hewitt, Kaitlyn           10 Benjamin (Pa          32:27.34                  
 33 Smith, Emily              12 Pine School           32:44.61   30             
 34 DeMatteo, Savannah        12 Jupiter Christian     32:45.59                  
 35 Dean, Jada                10 Pahokee               35:45.49   31             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Jupiter Christian            30    1    2    5    7   15   19   20          
      Total Time:  1:53:00.12                                                    
         Average:    22:36.03                                                    
   2 Benjamin (Palm Beach Gard    38    4    6    8    9   11   14   16          
      Total Time:  1:59:19.47                                                    
         Average:    23:51.90                                                    
   3 Pine School (Hobe Sound)     94    3   10   23   28   30                    
      Total Time:  2:15:24.77                                                    
         Average:    27:04.96                                                    
   4 Trinity Christian (Lake W   101   12   13   22   25   29                    
      Total Time:  2:17:21.93                                                    
         Average:    27:28.39                                                    
   5 Pahokee                     106   17   18   21   24   26   27   31          
      Total Time:  2:16:59.48                                                    
         Average:    27:23.90