Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Wayne Cross Invitational - 8/31/2017                       
                               St. James Golf Club                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC jv
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Calderon, Christopher        Wellington HS         21:29.18    1             
  2 Mitchell, Jurmain            Lincoln Park          21:42.33    2             
  3 Legates, Maxwell             Wellington HS         21:54.52    3             
  4 Ohrn, Kevin                  South Fork HS         22:02.63    4             
  5 Schloss, Brandon             Wellington HS         22:10.27    5             
  6 Ohrn, Andrew                 South Fork HS         22:11.51    6             
  7 Tello, Magdiel               Jensen Beach HS       22:18.27    7             
  8 Fohrman, Tyler               South Fork HS         22:42.01    8             
  9 Fiorillo, Michael            South Fork HS         22:46.48    9             
 10 Wright, Charlie              Jensen Beach HS       22:59.81   10             
 11 Underwood, Walker            American Her          23:19.18   11             
 12 Rogan, Jeremiah              Wellington HS         23:19.92   12             
 13 LaSala, Mark                 Lake Worth C          23:22.09                  
 14 Yazji, Shadi                 Jensen Beach HS       23:43.04   13             
 15 Hawkins, William             South Fork HS         23:54.01   14             
 16 Long, Joseph                 Wellington HS         23:57.59   15             
 17 Hendrickson, Cade            South Fork HS         24:07.28   16             
 18 Baker, Kurt                  Lake Worth C          24:09.45                  
 19 Utech, Chance                Jensen Beach HS       24:11.52   17             
 20 Jay, Gavin                   Lincoln Park          24:18.53   18             
 21 Goodson, Adam                Jensen Beach HS       24:26.63   19             
 22 Gross, Lee                   South Fork HS         24:57.88   20             
 23 mazner, david                American Her          25:04.42   21             
 24 Gallarday, Kenneth           Wellington HS         25:09.48   22             
 25 Mendoza, Ulysses             Lincoln Park          25:13.72   23             
 26 Underwood, Spencer           American Her          25:20.61   24             
 27 Barry, Emerson               American Her          25:41.85   25             
 28 Booth, Elijah                Jensen Beach HS       25:43.83   26             
 29 Jaeger, Carl                 American Her          25:48.30   27             
 30 Cox, Adam                    Jensen Beach HS       25:51.11   28             
 31 Marsh, John                  Jensen Beach HS       26:02.36                  
 32 Donahue, Ian                 South Fork HS         26:20.13                  
 33 Ortega, Sean                 South Fork HS         26:21.33                  
 34 Mullins, Ian                 Lincoln Park          26:38.51   29             
 35 Vergara, Jose                Wellington HS         26:39.72   30             
 36 Dunn, Devin                  Jensen Beach HS       26:40.61                  
 37 Maier, Brandon               American Her          26:44.50   31             
 38 McGuire, Andrew              Wellington HS         27:51.06                  
 39 William, Isaiah              Lincoln Park          28:12.02   32             
 40 Rogers, Thomas               Lake Worth C          28:24.46                  
 41 Adams, Brayden               Lincoln Park          28:52.77   33             
 42 Johnson, Ian                 Lincoln Park          29:46.26   34             
 43 McCord, Ashton               South Fork HS         29:56.07                  
 44 Yarberry, Ethan              Lincoln Park          30:12.71                  
 45 Patten, Stephen              South Fork HS         30:30.13                  
 46 Milano, Kyle                 South Fork HS         30:36.31                  
 47 Zuloaga, Logan               Jensen Beach HS       30:52.19                  
 48 Cocoves, Nic                 Jensen Beach HS       37:01.86                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Wellington HS                36    1    3    5   12   15   22   30          
      Total Time:  1:52:51.48                                                    
         Average:    22:34.30                                                    
   2 South Fork HS                41    4    6    8    9   14   16   20          
      Total Time:  1:53:36.64                                                    
         Average:    22:43.33                                                    
   3 Jensen Beach HS              66    7   10   13   17   19   26   28          
      Total Time:  1:57:39.27                                                    
         Average:    23:31.86                                                    
   4 Lincoln Park Academy HS     104    2   18   23   29   32   33   34          
      Total Time:  2:06:05.11                                                    
         Average:    25:13.03                                                    
   5 American Heritage Ms/Hs (   108   11   21   24   25   27   31               
      Total Time:  2:05:14.36                                                    
         Average:    25:02.88