Going The Extra Mile

Age Group Results

October 22, 2016


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 30-34 40-44 45-49 50-54
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 12-14 15-19 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64

5k

Top

Female Overall Winner Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LISA MUNCREY 1915 38 14 26:39.9 5:20/K
Top

Female Masters Winner Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KELLY SCHMIDT 1942 42 20 28:11.0 5:39/K
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CAITLYN BENSON 1944 0 29 32:13.9 6:27/K
2 BLAYNE BALLARD 1943 0 31 33:14.2 6:39/K
3 JANICE SAULTERS 1937 0 35 35:05.8 7:01/K
4 CARI CHASE 1928 0 46 40:51.5 8:12/K
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHRISTY SAULTERS 1940 12 49 42:59.8 8:37/K
2 Ryan Barnett 759 12 50 43:03.0 8:37/K
3 BRITTLYN BARBER 1916 13 51 43:03.4 8:37/K
4 LISA HEWITT 8132 12 52 43:05.0 8:37/K
5 JASMIN DAVIS 1911 12 54 45:08.1 9:03/K
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SANARA DAWSON 1925 15 27 31:59.9 6:24/K
2 macy ford 760 19 45 39:41.6 7:58/K
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SARAH STOY 1945 28 19 28:09.1 5:38/K
2 FANNY GUILLEN 1941 28 22 29:24.4 5:54/K
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DANA PATTAT 1927 32 36 35:40.7 7:09/K
2 AMANDA REED 1917 32 39 38:53.7 7:48/K
3 LISA DAVIS 1922 34 53 43:36.0 8:45/K
4 JOSEY PEARSON 1931 33 56 55:52.1 11:11/K
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Missy Wilson 781 37 30 32:28.8 6:30/K
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Charity Joyner 765 43 21 29:18.2 5:52/K
2 Shannon Barnett 758 41 38 38:15.7 7:55/K
3 LORI HALE 1930 44 42 39:26.9 7:54/K
4 JENNY KVAPIL 1929 43 43 39:30.1 7:55/K
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kayla Richie 775 48 41 39:19.4 7:53/K
2 erika ford 761 45 44 39:41.5 7:58/K
3 Heather Parsons 774 45 47 41:29.6 8:19/K
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LISA LOPEZ 1950 53 55 54:03.5 10:51/K
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sharon Morris 770 59 28 32:10.6 6:27/K
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LINDA HODGE 1935 60 48 41:59.3 8:25/K
Top

Male Overall Winner Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HOWARD BOWMAN 1946 16 1 18:33.3 3:43/K
Top

Male Masters Winner Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KEELAN BUBB 1924 41 18 28:07.2 5:38/K
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOSHUA HUGHES 1939 0 13 26:38.9 5:20/K
Top

Male 8 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MASON REED 1918 8 10 24:54.9 4:59/K
2 JESSI MAE PEARSON 1932 7 57 55:53.1 11:11/K
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lawson Geri 764 10 8 24:50.0 4:58/K
2 Mason Muncrief 771 9 12 26:33.5 5:19/K
3 MICHAEL COLLINS 1912 10 15 27:18.0 5:28/K
4 WESTIN BUBB 1923 11 17 27:45.8 5:33/K
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ZACK GIROUARD 1938 14 4 20:40.4 4:08/K
2 Mason Joyner 766 12 7 24:05.5 4:49/K
3 ETHAN REED 1919 12 9 24:53.7 4:59/K
4 BOBBY SAULTERS 1936 12 11 26:10.7 5:14/K
5 Elijah Richie 776 13 16 27:37.4 5:31/K
6 DREW PATTAT 1926 13 23 29:49.0 5:59/K
7 Lincoln Geri 8118 12 34 34:52.0 6:58/K
8 Gideon Richie 778 12 37 38:06.2 7:37/K
9 Gabe Richie 777 12 40 39:06.8 7:50/K
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOE HERNANDEZ 1947 15 3 20:32.6 4:07/K
2 GAVIN MOUKHTAR 1948 16 5 20:41.5 4:08/K
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 COLTON FISHER 1913 22 6 23:55.3 4:47/K
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL REED 1920 34 2 20:24.3 4:05/K
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ron Geri 763 40 24 29:53.1 5:59/K
2 Cody Frazier 762 40 25 30:02.2 6:16/K
3 Carl Orton 772 42 32 33:59.4 6:49/K
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 STEVE SMALL 1921 47 26 30:32.0 6:07/K
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JEFF HILL 1949 52 33 34:32.4 6:56/K