District 6 Page 1 of 1
Rd. 5 2018
06/15/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 06:18 pm
Collegeboy (16-24)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 419 Suz 318587 Billy J. Kwiecinski Easton, PA 1 1
2 38 Hus 866501 Chase C. Balthaser Boyertown, PA 2 2
School Boy 1 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 110 Ktm 2116993 Aj Stayton Salford, PA 1 1
2 134 Ktm 1060233 David Deck Honey Brook, PA 2 2
3 580 Yam 889580 Hunter J. Morgan Lampeter, PA 3 3
4 101 Ktm 2310065 Jared Wimmer Jim Thorpe, PA 4 4
5 572 Ktm 3164119 Ryan Kline Wellsboro, PA 5 5
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 06:18 pm
30 + Vet A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 503 Yam 486450 Chris L. Welsh Darlington, MD 1 1
45 +
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 687 Hus 362231 Todd G. Weindel Lebanon, PA 1 1
2 33 Kaw 791236 James Mcilvaine Millstone Towns, NJ 2 2
3 11 Suz 485602 Joseph F. Reilly Maywood, NJ 4 3
4 693 Hon 621904 Gabi I. Stancik Kenilworth, NJ 3 4
5 999 Kaw 1023771 Joseph Schaufele Dallastown, PA 7 5
6 259 Yam 655662 Kevin D. Polk Park Forest, IL 5 DNF
7 26 Suz 968275 Brian Semder Carlisle, PA 6 DNF
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 06:18 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 542 Hus 515576 Chase Miller Dallastown, PA 1 1
2 24 Yam 885354 Damon M. Gibson Jonestown, PA 2 2
3 36 Ktm 1064065 Ricky Deck Honey Brook, PA 3 3
4 419 Suz 318587 Billy J. Kwiecinski Easton, PA DNF 4
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 91 Ktm 2681326 Orion Gregory Stephens City, va 1 1
2 427 Hus 1021756 Brandon Wolfe Elizabethtown, PA 2 2
3 94 Yam 920889 Todd C. Stith Edgewater, MD 3 3
4 16 Yam 2610148 Walter a. Podpora Jr Bridgewater, NJ 6 4
5 134 Ktm 1060233 David Deck Honey Brook, PA 5 5
6 5 Ktm 741039 Kevin Rivera Fredericksburg, PA 4 6
7 518 Ktm 214953 Cody R. Burns Pine Grove, PA 7 7
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 06:18 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 120 Suz 3143773 Gavin S. Heath Elkton, MD 1 1
2 08 Yam 2244705 Jason Kalnos Easton, PA 2 2
3 210 Ktm 975260 Cody Hegeman New Ringgold, PA 3 4
4 61 Yam 856919 Tyler Nichols Freehold, NJ 5 3
5 714 Yam 2263258 Daniel Marsh Slatington, PA 7 5
6 426 Yam 3132449 Jack Mattera Morgantown, PA 6 6
7 45s Yam 3110290 Collin Sabo Elysburg, PA 9 8
8 70 Kaw 3136031 Nathan M. Carsley Elverson, PA 8 10
9 580 Yam 889580 Hunter J. Morgan Lampeter, PA 14 7
10 117a Hon 3274404 Sam Cuomo Mechanicsburg, PA 10 12
11 6 Ktm 2099661 Logan J. Gipe Newville, PA 4 DNF
12 101 Ktm 2310065 Jared Wimmer Jim Thorpe, PA 16 9
13 604 Hon 2267858 Chase Bressler 12 13
14 329 Hon 2279795 Andrew Safin Blakeslee, PA 15 11
15 572 Ktm 3164119 Ryan Kline Wellsboro, PA 11 15
16 5 Hon 3323662 Andrew Sabo Schnecksville, PA 17 14
17 2 Yam 3107994 Zachary Potteiger Mohnton, PA 13 19
18 112 Ktm 2267865 Alexander Jente Stone Ridge, NY 18 16
19 453 Kaw 3384938 Cole Dixon Rising Sun, MD 20 17
20 1 Yam 2267869 Jonathan Helfrick Elysburg, PA 19 18
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 06:18 pm
50 4-6 STOCK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 211 Cob 2222319 Joshua P. Wilson Blackwood, NJ 1 1
2 67 Ktm 2269631 Bryce Danenhower Orwigsburg, PA 3 2
3 249 Ktm 2258173 Cayden J. Thomas Reading, PA 2 3
4 617 Ktm 2233840 Leland C. Jones Southampton, NJ 5 4
5 11 Yam 2263410 Tyler J. Sztancsik Kenilworth, NJ 4 5
DNF 998i Ktm 3274796 Izzabella Lykens Bellefonte, PA DNF DNF
50 7-8 STOCK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 432 Hus 3169654 Timothy B. Scott Jr Hagerstown, MD 1 1
2 951 Hus 2203751 Jackson J. Beck Bel Air, MD 2 2
3 710 Ktm 3341102 Billy Mcdade Gilbertville, PA 4 3
4 186 Ktm 2200364 Chace Landis Lititz, PA 3 4
5 998k Cob 3262575 Kaleb Lykens Bellefonte, PA 5 5
6 51 Ktm 3301173 Tanner Bernal Jackson, NJ 6 6
7 4 Cob 3495851 Ryden Christensen Hallam, PA 7 DNF
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 06:18 pm
Girls JR (9-13)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 148 Suz 2098780 Brooke Bowlin Taneytown, MD 1 1
2 010 Kaw 2084221 Julia A. Lord Hammonton, NJ 2 2
3 42 Ktm 2263242 Sage Weiss Newfoundland, NJ 3 3
4 445 Ktm 2267867 Lindsey Kline Wellsboro, PA 4 4
5 152 Kaw 3128525 Alexandra Hegeman New Ringgold, PA 5 5
6 907 Kaw 3331509 Mackenzie Perry Honey Brook, PA 7 6
7 78e Ktm 2208242 Emily Roeting Manheim, PA 6 7
WOMEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 463 Hon 572854 Heather A. Moore Birdsboro, PA 1 1
2 210 Yam 975259 Katelyn Hegeman New Ringgold, PA 2 2
3 78k Ktm 834048 Kiersten M. Roeting Manheim, PA 3 3
4 138 Kaw 2269604 Miracle Thomas Reading, PA 4 4
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 06:18 pm
40 + Senior A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 687 Hus 362231 Todd G. Weindel Lebanon, PA 1 1
2 265 Yam 680981 Joe M. Zimmerman Jonestown, PA 2 2
3 33 Kaw 791236 James Mcilvaine Millstone Towns, NJ 3 3
4 17 Hus 231362 David A. Eckhart Fleetwood, PA 4 4
40 + Senior B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 999 Kaw 1023771 Joseph Schaufele Dallastown, PA 1 1
2 26 Suz 968275 Brian Semder Carlisle, PA 2 2
3 154 Hon 2937097 Jeff Ferguson Warminster, PA 3 3
4 13 Yam 2278640 Brian M. Ulrich Lebanon, PA 4 4
5 61 Suz 1097307 Robert Mazzei Waynesboro, PA 6 5
6 97 Hon 824524 Michael S. Grejdus Phoenixville, PA 5 6
7 259 Yam 655662 Kevin D. Polk Park Forest, IL 7 7
8 476 Hon 113181 Richard M. Luszik Bethlehem, PA DNF 8
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 06:18 pm
35 + open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 503 Yam 486450 Chris L. Welsh Darlington, MD 1 1
2 17 Hus 231362 David A. Eckhart Fleetwood, PA 2 2
3 99 Hon 492794 Wayne E. Welsh Iii Darlington, MD 4 3
4 346 Yam 310740 Benjamin Hoffman Myerstown, PA 3 4
50 +
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 Suz 485602 Joseph F. Reilly Maywood, NJ 1 1
2 26 Suz 968275 Brian Semder Carlisle, PA 2 3
3 763 Yam 680519 Michael Jones Lemoyne, PA 4 2
4 61 Suz 1097307 Robert Mazzei Waynesboro, PA 3 4
5 x Ktm 3267311 Donald Jackson Jr Allentown, PA 6 5
6 476 Hon 113181 Richard M. Luszik Bethlehem, PA 5 6
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 06:18 pm
50 4-8 Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 951 Hus 2203751 Jackson J. Beck Bel Air, MD 2 1
2 432 Hus 3169654 Timothy B. Scott Jr Hagerstown, MD 1 2
3 186 Ktm 2200364 Chace Landis Lititz, PA 3 3
4 51 Ktm 3301173 Tanner Bernal Jackson, NJ 4 6
5 998k Cob 3262575 Kaleb Lykens Bellefonte, PA 7 4
6 211 Cob 2222319 Joshua P. Wilson Blackwood, NJ 6 5
7 119 Ktm 3150569 Jonathan Giagni Jr Douglassville, PA 9 7
8 4 Cob 3495851 Ryden Christensen Hallam, PA 8 8
9 710 Ktm 3341102 Billy Mcdade Gilbertville, PA 5 DNF
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 06:18 pm
85/150 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 15 Yam 2021680 Michael L. Jones Jr Lemoyne, PA 1 1
2 731 Kaw 2909805 Kobe G. Mccollum Salunga, PA 2 2
3 202 Ktm 2279833 Connor Mancuso Clifford Townsh, PA 3 3
4 224 Yam 2221129 Chase R. Worth Downingtown, PA 4 4
5 307 Kaw 3071933 Max Roth Scranton, PA 5 5
6 03 Suz 2278642 Ben Sanders Lebanon, PA 6 7
7 821 Ktm 3150570 Demetrio Giagni Douglassville, PA 7 8
8 77 Yam 3405918 Nick Mcintosh West Chester, PA 8 9
9 23 Suz 3240146 Odin Eriksson Lancaster, PA DNF 6
85 9-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 247 Ktm 2203113 Robert Thomas Iii Reading, PA 2 1
2 737 Suz 2855220 Ayrton J. Delorenzo Wapwallopen, PA 1 2
3 48 Suz 2098780 Brooke Bowlin Taneytown, MD 3 3
4 171 Kaw 2072065 Caleb O'neal Kintnersville, PA 5 4
5 292 Kaw 2203120 Christian Kraus Egg Harbor City, NJ 4 5
6 312 Kaw 2885574 Casey J. Clark Strasburg, PA 6 6
7 99 Yam 2263236 Carson Hippert Pine Grove, PA DNF 7
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 06:18 pm
2 Stroke Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 16 Yam 2610148 Walter a. Podpora Jr Bridgewater, NJ 1 1
2 107 Yam 2817121 Trevor Jones Easton, PA 2 2
School Boy 2 14-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 427 Hus 1021756 Brandon Wolfe Elizabethtown, PA 1 1
2 110 Ktm 2116993 Aj Stayton Salford, PA 2 2
3 112 Ktm 2267865 Alexander Jente Stone Ridge, NY 3 3
4 83 Ktm 2919784 Dylan Stewart Auburn, PA 4 4
5 134 Ktm 1060233 David Deck Honey Brook, PA 6 5
6 38 Hus 866501 Chase C. Balthaser Boyertown, PA 5 6
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 06:18 pm
25 + A/B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 700 Kaw 443890 Larry A. Mutschler Chadds Ford, PA 2 1
2 64 Ktm 236048 Mike Major Douglassville, PA 1 2
3 701 Suz 2267863 Lee Virts Cumberland, MD 3 3
4 518 Ktm 214953 Cody R. Burns Pine Grove, PA 4 4
5 79 Ktm 769037 Timothy Deitzler Orwigsburg, PA 5 5
25 + C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 Hon 3050554 Colin Moyer Coopersburg, PA 1 1
2 37x Ktm 433532 Justin C. Reiss Quakertown, PA 3 2
3 59 Hon 354031 Geoffrey Levengood Pottstown, PA 2 3
4 731 Hon 2368197 Tyler B. Hammond Wrightsville, PA 4 4
5 101 Ktm 2825688 Clinton Grindle Red Hill, PA 7 5
6 07 Hon 2158218 Daniel C. Crosby Reading, PA 6 6
7 34 Hon 3325520 Tymeke J. Santos Stowe, PA 5 7
8 37 Kaw 2267864 Shane Lampman Millerton, PA 8 8
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 06:18 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 8 Kaw 2201103 Hunter Gardner Millville, NJ 1 1
2 289 Ktm 3285003 Zach Spence Thorndale, PA 2 3
3 523 Ktm 2158279 Jeffery Dunham Cedarville, NJ 4 2
4 610 Ktm 2263223 Carter J. Gower Catawissa, PA 3 4
5 712x Suz 3258572 Mark A. Hendricks Iii Williamstown, NJ 5 5
6 25 Kaw 3260553 Emily Lord Hammonton, NJ 6 6
7 328 Kaw 3439890 Avery Paez Downingtown, PA 7 7
65 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 737 Ktm 2855220 Ayrton J. Delorenzo Wapwallopen, PA 2 1
2 316 Ktm 3152801 Christian Garrison Langhorne, PA 1 2
3 512 Yam 3392906 Jayden Gomez Vineland, NJ 3 3
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 06:18 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 419 Suz 318587 Billy J. Kwiecinski Easton, PA 2 1
2 542 Hus 515576 Chase Miller Dallastown, PA 3 3
3 24 Yam 885354 Damon M. Gibson Jonestown, PA 1 DNF
4 36 Ktm 1064065 Ricky Deck Honey Brook, PA DNF 2
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 91 Ktm 2681326 Orion Gregory Stephens City, va 1 1
2 427 Hus 1021756 Brandon Wolfe Elizabethtown, PA 2 2
3 94 Yam 920889 Todd C. Stith Edgewater, MD 3 3
4 948 Ktm 3332620 Ronald Baker Birdsboro, PA 4 4
5 64 Ktm 236048 Mike Major Douglassville, PA 6 5
6 38 Hus 866501 Chase C. Balthaser Boyertown, PA 5 7
7 909 Hon 822681 Kyle d. Novak Macungie, pa 7 6
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 06:18 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 Hon 3050554 Colin Moyer Coopersburg, PA 2 1
2 120 Suz 3143773 Gavin S. Heath Elkton, MD 1 2
3 08 Yam 2244705 Jason Kalnos Easton, PA 4 3
4 426 Yam 3132449 Jack Mattera Morgantown, PA 5 4
5 64 Hon 3325452 Seth Stankiewitch Bernville, PA 6 5
6 731 Hon 2368197 Tyler B. Hammond Wrightsville, PA 7 6
7 59 Hon 354031 Geoffrey Levengood Pottstown, PA 8 7
8 117a Hon 3274404 Sam Cuomo Mechanicsburg, PA 10 8
9 329 Hon 2279795 Andrew Safin Blakeslee, PA 13 9
10 07 Hon 2158218 Daniel C. Crosby Reading, PA 12 10
11 34 Hon 3325520 Tymeke J. Santos Stowe, PA 11 11
12 6 Ktm 2099661 Logan J. Gipe Newville, PA 3 DNF
13 5 Hon 3323662 Andrew Sabo Schnecksville, PA 14 12
14 666 Ktm 2267862 David Osebbach Lenhartsville, PA 15 13
15 70 Kaw 3136031 Nathan M. Carsley Elverson, PA 9 DNF
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 06:18 pm
50 4-8 OIL
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 67 Ktm 2269631 Bryce Danenhower Orwigsburg, PA 1 1
2 249 Ktm 2258173 Cayden J. Thomas Reading, PA 2 4
3 11 Yam 2263410 Tyler J. Sztancsik Kenilworth, NJ 4 3
4 617 Ktm 2233840 Leland C. Jones Southampton, NJ 3 6
5 22 Ktm 3339364 Cayden Spence Downingtown, PA 5 5
6 998k Ktm 3262575 Kaleb Lykens Bellefonte, PA DNF 2
DNF 998i Ktm 3274796 Izzabella Lykens Bellefonte, PA DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 06:18 pm
Super Mini 12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 110 Kaw 2116993 Aj Stayton Salford, PA 1 1
2 148 Suz 2098780 Brooke Bowlin Taneytown, MD 2 2
3 202 Ktm 2279833 Connor Mancuso Clifford Townsh, PA 3 3
4 307 Kaw 3071933 Max Roth Scranton, PA 4 4
5 23 Suz 3240146 Odin Eriksson Lancaster, PA 5 5
JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 247 Ktm 2203113 Robert Thomas Iii Reading, PA 1 2
2 731 Kaw 2909805 Kobe G. Mccollum Salunga, PA 2 3
3 15 Yam 2021680 Michael L. Jones Jr Lemoyne, PA 6 1
4 316 Ktm 3152801 Christian Garrison Langhorne, PA 3 4
5 512 Ktm 3392906 Jayden Gomez Vineland, NJ 4 5
6 312 Kaw 2885574 Casey J. Clark Strasburg, PA 5 8
7 224 Yam 2221129 Chase R. Worth Downingtown, PA 8 6
8 171 Kaw 2072065 Caleb O'neal Kintnersville, PA 7 7
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 06:18 pm
30 + Vet B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 700 Kaw 443890 Larry A. Mutschler Chadds Ford, PA 1 1
2 701 Suz 2267863 Lee Virts Cumberland, MD 3 2
3 346 Yam 310740 Benjamin Hoffman Myerstown, PA 4 3
4 99 Hon 492794 Wayne E. Welsh Iii Darlington, MD 5 4
5 79 Ktm 769037 Timothy Deitzler Orwigsburg, PA 6 5
6 80 Suz 526235 Derek J. Christensen Hallam, PA 2 DNF
7 656 Hon 468538 Shawn Moslak Jr Palmyra, PA 7 DNF
30 + Vet C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 52 Yam 655300 Edward Lord Hammonton, NJ 2 1
2 37 Ktm 433532 Justin C. Reiss Quakertown, PA 1 2
3 154 Hon 2937097 Jeff Ferguson Warminster, PA 3 3
4 07 Hon 2158218 Daniel C. Crosby Reading, PA 4 4
5 97 Hon 824524 Michael S. Grejdus Phoenixville, PA 7 5
6 101 Ktm 2825688 Clinton Grindle Red Hill, PA 6 6
7 463 Hon 572854 Heather A. Moore Birdsboro, PA 8 7
8 13 Yam 2278640 Brian M. Ulrich Lebanon, PA 5 DNF
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com