Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2017 04:23 PM
             10th Annual Cardinal Newman Invitational - 2/20/2016              
                        Harry Howell, Jr. Meet Director                        
                           West Palm Beach, Florida                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Louissaint, Ti'Uana          Glades Centr           12.90      12.75   NWI  5  10   
  2 Smith, Sierra                The King's A           12.95      12.77   NWI  5   8   
  3 Wells, Maddie                Boca Raton H           12.90      12.89   NWI  5   6   
  4 Johnson, TeDonsheye          Glades Centr           12.73      12.96   NWI  5   5   
  5 Garcia, Daniela              Benjamin Sch           13.10      13.15   NWI  5   4   
  6 Benevente, Amanda            West Boca Ra           13.46      13.21   NWI  4   3   
  7 DeSvergers, Cassie           Boca Raton H           13.20      13.33   NWI  5   2   
  8 Martin, Jesse                Benjamin Sch           13.30      13.37   NWI  5   1   
  9 Jamison, Hannah              Jupiter Chri           13.80      13.53   NWI  4 
 10 Gordon, Jodian               Palm Beach L           13.89      13.67   NWI  4 
 11 Travis, Trinity              Boca Raton H                      13.97   NWI  2 
 12 Makinen, Lotta               American Her                      14.08   NWI  1 
 13 Heron, Stacy-Jo              Palm Beach L           13.67      14.16   NWI  4 
 14 Wallace, Astric              Jupiter Chri                      14.39   NWI  1 
 15 Schorr, Morgan               American Her                      14.43   NWI  2 
 16 Beaubrun, Ariana             Saint Andrew           13.70      14.65   NWI  4 
 17 Greathouse, Teliyah          Inlet Grove            15.10      14.85   NWI  3 
 18 Munroe, Natasha              Saint Andrew           14.20      14.92   NWI  3 
 19 Visnevskaja, Marija          American Her                      15.12   NWI  2 
 20 Camargo, Giulia              West Boca Ra           14.00      15.35   NWI  3 
 21 Ferraro, Reyna               Jupiter Chri                      15.65   NWI  1 
 22 Ekanem, Faith                Saint Andrew           15.20      16.46   NWI  3 
 -- Knowles, Kazanova            Inlet Grove            14.70         NT   NWI  3 
 -- Parisot, Jennifer            Inlet Grove            13.90         NT   NWI  3 
 -- Philpart, Jahmya             Glades Centr           13.40         NT   NWI  4 
 -- Vastola, Gia                 Jupiter Chri                         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Lubin, Tiara                 Palm Beach L           13.53         NT   NWI  4 
 -- Jacques, Jeanine             Palm Beach L           13.23         NT   NWI  5 
 -- Soltren, Michelle            West Boca Ra           15.00         NT   NWI  3 
 -- Cercy, Jordan                West Boca Ra           16.00         NT   NWI  3 
 -- Castedo Farias, Sara Pet     American Her                         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Williams, Anise              Benjamin Sch           13.40         NT   NWI  4 
 -- Joseph, Ketura               Glades Centr                         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Hansrote, Skylar             The King's A                         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Wallace, Kenya               The King's A                         NT   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Wells, Maddie                Boca Raton H           27.38      27.63   NWI  5  10   
  2 Louissaint, Ti'Uana          Glades Centr           26.50      27.91   NWI  5   8   
  3 Williams, Alexa              Cardinal New           26.80      28.18   NWI  5   6   
  4 Smith, Sierra                The King's A           28.20      28.60   NWI  4   5   
  5 Johnson, TeDonsheye          Glades Centr           26.98      28.99   NWI  5   4   
  6 Benevente, Amanda            West Boca Ra           28.23      29.25   NWI  4   3   
  7 Helsel, Erin                 Jupiter Chri                      29.34   NWI  2   2   
  8 DeSvergers, Cassie           Boca Raton H           29.80      29.46   NWI  3   1   
  9 Rainford, Samyan             Palm Beach L           29.07      29.67   NWI  4 
  9 Taylor, Danielle             Palm Beach L           27.90      29.67   NWI  4 
 11 Estinfort, Christina         Glades Centr           27.14      30.03   NWI  5 
 12 Jamison, Hannah              Jupiter Chri           28.62      30.10   NWI  4 
 13 Croke, Emily                 West Boca Ra           30.00      30.18   NWI  3 
 14 Montrose, Lorie              Inlet Grove            28.35      30.68   NWI  4 
 15 Knowles, Kazanova            Inlet Grove            31.70      30.91   NWI  3 
 16 Wallace, Kenya               The King's A           30.93      31.04   NWI  3 
 17 Castedo Farias, Sara Pet     American Her                      31.32   NWI  1 
 18 Haberland, Nichole           Boca Raton H           30.10      31.47   NWI  3 
 19 Alerte, Bishama              Palm Beach L           26.88      31.84   NWI  5 
 20 Ballenger, Emily             The King's A           26.92      32.25   NWI  5 
 21 Hale, Ciara                  Palm Beach L           27.85      32.30   NWI  5 
 22 Bennett, Remy                Benjamin Sch           29.50      32.33   NWI  4 
 23 Warner, Morganne             Boca Raton H           31.00      32.61   NWI  3 
 24 Charles, Franceskah          Cardinal New           31.30      33.00   NWI  3 
 25 Comunale, Kathryn            West Boca Ra        33:00.00      34.20   NWI  2 
 26 Jamison, Lydia               Jupiter Chri           33.50      34.91   NWI  2 
 27 Laguerre, Hannah             Inlet Grove            31.80      37.81   NWI  2 
 -- Makinen, Lotta               American Her                         NT   NWI  2 
 -- McCloskey, Aalivea           Dwyer HS               30.00         NT   NWI  3 
 -- Demps, Na'Keyteris           Glades Centr           27.98         NT   NWI  4 
 -- Ortiz, Giselle               West Boca Ra           33.00         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Cleveland, Carly             Jupiter Chri                         NT   NWI  1 
 -- Katkocin, Kaitlyn            Cardinal New           35.80         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Scarlett, Timika Serena      American Her                         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Visnevskaja, Marija          American Her                         NT   NWI  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Desire, Likendia             Boca Raton H         1:01.72    1:03.36   4  10   
  2 Taylor, Danielle             Palm Beach L         1:05.79    1:05.42   4   8   
  3 Montrose, Lorie              Inlet Grove            59.53    1:05.66   4   6   
  4 DeSvergers, Cassie           Boca Raton H         1:09.00    1:06.74   3   5   
  5 Croke, Emily                 West Boca Ra         1:12.00    1:07.51   2   4   
  6 Hobbs, Alexis                The King's A                    1:07.78   1   3   
  7 Brawley, Rebekah             Cardinal New         1:11.40    1:07.84   2   2   
  8 Rodriguez, Mia               The King's A                    1:08.80   1   1   
  9 Helsel, Erin                 Jupiter Chri                    1:08.90   1 
 10 Williams, Alexa              Cardinal New         1:03.00    1:09.19   4 
 11 Gordon, Jodian               Palm Beach L         1:07.51    1:10.13   3 
 12 Haberland, Nichole           Boca Raton H         1:10.00    1:10.56   3 
 13 Wallace, Kenya               The King's A         1:09.97    1:11.36   3 
 14 Cleveland, Carly             Jupiter Chri         1:11.70    1:11.54   2 
 15 Milfort, Olmanika            Glades Centr         1:05.11    1:12.19   4 
 16 Houri, Kiran                 Benjamin Sch         1:09.40    1:13.08   3 
 17 Warner, Morganne             Boca Raton H         1:14.00    1:14.23   2 
 18 Comunale, Kathryn            West Boca Ra         1:15.79    1:15.18   2 
 19 Vastola, Gia                 Jupiter Chri                    1:17.02   1 
 20 Charles, Franceskah          Cardinal New         1:13.76    1:17.79   2 
 21 Castedo Farias, Sara Pet     American Her                    1:18.38   1 
 22 Patel, India                 Saint Andrew         1:19.93    1:18.90   1 
 23 Ferraro, Reyna               Jupiter Chri                    1:20.87   1 
 -- Hansrote, Skylar             The King's A         1:16.05         NT   2 
 -- Vernis, Nicole               Benjamin Sch         1:06.20         NT   4 
 -- Johnson, Rainy               Benjamin Sch         1:10.10         NT   3 
 -- Parisot, Jennifer            Inlet Grove          1:05.00         NT   4 
 -- Milfort, Dionica             Glades Centr                         NT   1 
 -- English, Kennedi             Inlet Grove          1:08.00         NT   3 
 -- Hutchinson, Finley           Cardinal New         1:13.96         NT   2 
 -- Lubin, Tiara                 Palm Beach L         1:08.21         NT   3 
 -- Ferguson, Zori-Ann           Palm Beach L         1:06.57         NT   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 King, Ta'niya                Palm Beach L         2:28.80    2:36.32   1  10   
  2 Rodriguez, Mia               The King's A         2:44.92    2:41.58   1   8   
  3 Ellis, Latrice               Palm Beach L         2:46.65    2:45.16   1   6   
  4 Brawley, Rebekah             Cardinal New         2:42.80    2:48.09   1   5   
  5 Gomez, Melissa               Boca Raton H         2:44.00    2:49.08   1   4   
  6 Denenberg, Phoebe            Benjamin Sch         3:10.00    2:53.08   2   3   
  7 Shutt, Elizabeth             Boca Raton H         2:32.46    2:53.80   1   2   
  8 Lane, Kau`ionalani           Boca Raton H         2:43.00    2:55.33   1   1   
  9 Smith, Chloe                 Jupiter Chri                    2:55.42   2 
 10 Santima, Rose                Palm Beach L         2:34.50    2:55.48   1 
 11 Matevia, Kenzie              Benjamin Sch         3:10.00    2:59.01   2 
 12 Richardson, Lindsay          The King's A         3:00.60    2:59.31   1 
 13 Gorton, Mackenzie            The King's A         3:10.81    3:01.86   2 
 14 Smallwood, Hailey            Oxbridge Aca         2:47.00    3:04.94   1 
 15 Diaz, Christina              Cardinal New         3:12.00    3:06.43   2 
 16 Reback, Glory                Jupiter Chri         3:00.00    3:09.06   1 
 17 Stephens, Alyssa             Inlet Grove          3:00.00    3:09.65   1 
 18 Gooley, Mita                 Jupiter Chri                    3:22.08   2 
 19 Howell, Sophia               Cardinal New         2:58.94    3:23.19   1 
 20 Reback, Trinity              Jupiter Chri                    3:55.51   2 
 -- Hutchinson, Finley           Cardinal New         3:06.00         NT   2 
 -- Shapiro, Sarah               Oxbridge Aca         3:00.00         NT   1 
 -- Jackson, Runelda             Glades Centr         2:31.89         NT   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Mia                  Jupiter Chri         5:52.87    5:58.79   10   
  2 Tymorek, Ellie               Saint Andrew         5:55.39    6:02.06    8   
  3 Reback, Kemper               Jupiter Chri         5:39.06    6:08.77    6   
  4 Smith, Chloe                 Jupiter Chri                    6:27.91    5   
  5 Gorton, Mackenzie            The King's A         6:44.90    6:29.59    4   
  6 Reback, Glory                Jupiter Chri         6:22.02    6:31.44    3   
  7 Lane, Kau`ionalani           Boca Raton H                    6:36.99    2   
  8 Richardson, Lindsay          The King's A         6:41.63    6:37.12    1   
  9 Swindle, Jaclyn              Oxbridge Aca         5:44.20    6:44.28  
  9 Stephens, Alyssa             Inlet Grove             6.00    6:44.28  
 11 Wandoff, Abigail             Saint Andrew         7:00.00    6:44.29  
 12 Carr, Wells                  Benjamin Sch         6:20.00    7:17.29  
 13 Sousa, Whitney               Benjamin Sch         6:30.00    7:22.45  
 14 Rosello, Lauren              Cardinal New         7:26.29    8:15.09  
 15 Castillo, Laura              Oxbridge Aca         6:56.00    9:07.09  
 -- Hester, Chelsea              Boca Raton H         6:13.01         NT  
 -- Jackson, Runelda             Glades Centr                         NT  
 -- Santima, Rose                Palm Beach L                         NT  
 -- King, Ta'niya                Palm Beach L                         NT  
 -- Ellis, Latrice               Palm Beach L                         NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tymorek, Eleanor             Saint Andrew        12:12.54   12:31.87   10   
  2 Rodriguez, Mia               The King's A        12:51.79   12:33.67    8   
  3 Reback, Kemper               Jupiter Chri        12:30.71   12:43.02    6   
  4 Taylor, Mia                  Jupiter Chri        12:30.35   13:21.89    5   
  5 Small, Caroline              Benjamin Sch        12:38.70   13:36.57    4   
  6 Gomez, Melissa               Boca Raton H                   13:36.57    3   
  7 Smallwood, Hailey            Oxbridge Aca        12:35.00   14:41.50    2   
  8 Letsche, Alexia              Benjamin Sch        14:00.00   15:28.18    1   
  9 Castillo, Laura              Oxbridge Aca        14:02.00   18:36.44  
 10 Winters, Gabriella           Jupiter Chri                   20:17.71  
 -- Maciak, Nora                 Jupiter Chri                         NT  
 -- Horgen, Emily                Benjamin Sch        12:40.00         NT  
 -- Swindle, Jaclyn              Oxbridge Aca        12:00.00         NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Estinfort, Christina         Glades Centr                      20.73   NWI  10   
  2 Canty, Willeshia             Glades Centr                      21.45   NWI   8   
  3 Patel, India                 Saint Andrew           20.90      21.57   NWI   6   
  4 Mussenden, Rinaja            Glades Centr                      21.85   NWI   5   
 -- McCloskey, Aalivea           Dwyer HS               14.50         NT   NWI 
 -- Kanjian, Hannah              Oxbridge Aca           15.64         NT   NWI 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Canty, Willeshia             Glades Centr                      57.32   1  10   
  2 Mussenden, Rinaja            Glades Centr                    1:00.00   1   8   
  3 Hale, Ciara                  Palm Beach L           47.54    1:01.35   2   6   
  4 Smith, Sopie                 Benjamin Sch         1:05.00    1:03.30   2   5   
  5 Potts, Jackie                Benjamin Sch           58.00    1:04.61   2   4   
  6 Shutt, Elizabeth             Boca Raton H         1:02.00    1:04.73   2   3   
  7 Jamison, Lydia               Jupiter Chri         1:01.36    1:07.92   2   2   
 -- Alerte, Bishama              Palm Beach L           47.17         NT   2 
 -- Kanjian, Hannah              Oxbridge Aca           45.66         NT   2 
 -- Orsic, Anya                  Benjamin Sch         1:10.00         NT   1 
 -- Hester, Chelsea              Boca Raton H                         NT   1 
 -- Largent, Naja                Boca Raton H         1:08.00         NT   2 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hobbs, Alexis                The King's A                      1.47m   10   
 -- Kanjian, Hannah              Oxbridge Aca         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Jackson, Runelda             Glades Centr         4-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Louissaint, Ti'Uana          Glades Centr                      4.95m   NWI  10   
  2 Hasenhuttll-Bishop, Eva      Benjamin Sch        16-04.50      4.53m   NWI   8   
  3 Ballenger, Emily             The King's A        15-01.50      4.49m   NWI   6   
  4 Anderson, Alexa              Benjamin Sch        14-10.00      4.26m   NWI   5   
  5 Jamison, Hannah              Jupiter Chri        11-05.00      3.95m   NWI   4   
  6 Camargo, Giulia              West Boca Ra                      3.69m   NWI   3   
 -- Philpart, Jahmya             Glades Centr                         ND   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Emily             The King's A        34-07.00      9.80m   NWI  10   
  2 Estinfort, Christina         Glades Centr                      9.02m   NWI   8   
 -- Hasenhuttll-Bishop, Eva      Benjamin Sch        32-00.00         ND   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jon'Quella          Glades Centr                      9.04m   10   
  2 Bedoya, Geraldine            Boca Raton H                      8.13m    8   
  3 Degraffenriedt, Elise        West Boca Ra                      7.71m    6   
  4 Walker, Marquinshnae         Glades Centr                      7.52m    5   
  5 Young, Sha'Nayah             Dwyer HS                          7.18m    4   
  6 Di Ciaccio, Diana            Boca Raton H                      6.93m    3   
  7 Winston, Kayla               Boca Raton H                      6.52m    2   
  8 Barron, Sierra               Benjamin Sch        24-00.00      6.46m    1   
  9 Casanova, Giavanna           Dwyer HS                          6.39m  
 10 Green, TaJelia               Glades Centr                      6.06m  
 11 Faveur, Darn                 The King's A                      5.88m  
 12 Pontes, Leticia              West Boca Ra                      5.83m  
 13 Brown, Elizabeth             The King's A                      5.46m  
 14 Yachinthe, Nehemie           West Boca Ra                      5.36m  
 15 D'Andrea, Ashley             Oxbridge Aca                      4.76m  
 16 Bonar, Shay                  Jupiter Chri                      4.14m  
 -- Whitaker, Nicole             Saint Andrew        30-04.50         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Alexa              Cardinal New           76-03     20.97m   10   
  2 Shipman, Anaiyah             Palm Beach L                     20.68m    8   
  3 Balduzzi, Lexi               Benjamin Sch           80-00     18.63m    6   
  4 Bedoya, Geraldine            Boca Raton H                     18.40m    5   
  5 Largent, Naja                Boca Raton H                     18.12m    4   
  6 Sley, Heather                Benjamin Sch           58-00     17.79m    3   
  7 Greene, Peyton               Benjamin Sch           58-00     17.20m    2   
  8 Green, TaJelia               Glades Centr                     16.50m    1   
  9 Casanova, Giavanna           Dwyer HS                         15.82m  
 10 Louis, Christine             Boca Raton H                     15.65m  
 11 Young, Sha'Nayah             Dwyer HS                         15.16m  
 12 Jackson, Jon'Quella          Glades Centr                     13.86m  
 13 Holder, Mikayla              Dwyer HS               46-01     13.80m  
 14 D'Andrea, Ashley             Oxbridge Aca                     13.28m  
 15 Walker, Marquinshnae         Glades Centr                     13.12m  
 16 Bonar, Shay                  Jupiter Chri                     11.90m  
 17 Brown, Elizabeth             The King's A                     11.38m  
 18 McCloskey, Aalivea           Dwyer HS                          9.85m  
 -- Whitaker, Nicole             Saint Andrew           88-03         ND  
 -- Brown, Maya                  Palm Beach L                         ND  
 -- Graham, Darneisha            Palm Beach L        05-11.50         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jeanfrancois, Michael        Boca Raton H           10.95      11.16   NWI  5  10   
  2 King, DeJohn                 Oxbridge Aca           11.03      11.57   NWI  5   8   
  3 Quince, Marcell              American Her                      11.59   NWI  1   6   
  4 Hayes, Amari                 Cardinal New           11.14      11.63   NWI  5   5   
  5 Hicks, Jimmy                 Palm Beach L           11.45      11.68   NWI  5   4   
  6 Muschette, Tyler             The King's A                      11.74   NWI  1   3   
  7 Nelms, Jason                 The King's A           12.85      11.79   NWI  3   2   
  8 Schulman, Jordan             West Boca Ra           11.70      11.93   NWI  5   1   
  9 Preston-martin, Ameein       Cardinal New           12.14      12.08   NWI  3 
 10 Law, Maurice                 Inlet Grove            12.10      12.12   NWI  3 
 11 Gurin, Gryphon               Saint Andrew           12.40      12.14   NWI  3 
 12 Byro, Rico                   Inlet Grove            12.10      12.21   NWI  4 
 13 Maciel, Bryan                West Boca Ra           12.64      12.23   NWI  3 
 14 Garrett, Antonio             Dwyer HS               11.80      12.29   NWI  4 
 15 Beliard, Matthew             Boca Raton H           11.80      12.34   NWI  4 
 16 Lewis, Adari                 Palm Beach L           11.78      12.47   NWI  4 
 17 gonzales, luis               American Her                      12.54   NWI  1 
 18 Lukas, Joshua                Benjamin Sch           12.00      12.56   NWI  4 
 19 Flint, Zhieric               Palm Beach L           11.58      12.60   NWI  5 
 20 Larko, Marc-Anthony          Boca Raton H                      12.61   NWI  2 
 21 Hale, Andrew                 Jupiter Chri                      12.67   NWI  1 
 22 Notman, Hugh                 Saint Andrew           12.60      13.18   NWI  3 
 23 Guritzky, Seth               American Her           13.25      13.83   NWI  2 
 -- Conserve, Therdens           American Her                         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Kirkpatrick, Jared           The King's A           11.91         NT   NWI  4 
 -- Latour, Rashad               The King's A           13.90         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Halfon, Noah                 West Boca Ra           12.00         NT   NWI  4 
 -- Ramos, Irving                West Boca Ra           13.00         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Whitehead, Antwione          Dwyer HS                             NT   NWI  2 
 -- Willis, Carl                 Dwyer HS                             NT   NWI  2 
 -- St. Julien, Tommy            Cardinal New           11.80         NT   NWI  4 
 -- Holzendorf, Keonte           Dwyer HS               12.26         NT   NWI  3 
 -- Franklin, Tanner             Palm Beach L           11.54         NT   NWI  5 
 -- Donnelly, Jack               Benjamin Sch           12.50         NT   NWI  3 
 -- Downie, Roshaune             Cardinal New           13.30         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Daniel, Damon                Oxbridge Aca           11.50         NT   NWI  5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jeanfrancois, Michael        Boca Raton H           22.32      21.92   NWI  5  10   
  2 Louis, Joshua                Oxbridge Aca           23.50      22.51   NWI  5   8   
  3 Hayes, Amari                 Cardinal New           23.62      23.24   NWI  5   6   
  4 King, DeJohn                 Oxbridge Aca           23.82      23.43   NWI  5   5   
  5 Garrett, Antonio             Dwyer HS                          23.78   NWI  1   4   
  6 Apuzzio, Phillip             Boca Raton H           23.80      24.11   NWI  5   3   
  7 Cortes, Luis                 Boca Raton H           24.00      24.31   NWI  5   2   
  8 Brodnick, Jacob              The King's A           24.34      24.46   NWI  5   1   
  9 Preston-martin, Ameein       Cardinal New           24.82      24.52   NWI  5 
 10 Schulman, Jordan             West Boca Ra           24.90      24.69   NWI  4 
 11 Byro, Rico                   Inlet Grove            25.20      24.73   NWI  4 
 12 Brown, Matthew               Cardinal New           26.10      24.96   NWI  3 
 13 Maciel, Bryan                West Boca Ra           25.32      25.33   NWI  4 
 14 Flint, Zhieric               Palm Beach L           25.45      25.39   NWI  4 
 15 Halfon, Noah                 West Boca Ra           25.50      25.47   NWI  4 
 16 Hale, Andrew                 Jupiter Chri           25.56      25.55   NWI  4 
 17 Huggins Jr, Frank            Inlet Grove            26.40      25.58   NWI  3 
 18 Carros, Nicholas             West Boca Ra           25.00      25.63   NWI  4 
 19 Reynolds, Harvey             Palm Beach L           25.78      25.84   NWI  3 
 20 Law, Maurice                 Inlet Grove            26.40      25.87   NWI  3 
 21 Hoskins, Dorrien             Palm Beach L           25.34      26.33   NWI  4 
 22 Gustafson, Casey             The King's A                      26.34   NWI  1 
 23 Boderick, Will               Dwyer HS               26.22      27.06   NWI  3 
 24 DaCosta, Gustavo             The King's A                      27.55   NWI  2 
 25 Spalding, Jake               Jupiter Chri                      28.54   NWI  1 
 26 Amato, Vincent               Benjamin Sch                      29.19   NWI  2 
 27 Ortiz, Mario                 Palm Beach L           26.57      30.42   NWI  3 
 28 Burke, Bryce                 American Her                      30.92   NWI  1 
 29 Underwood, Spencer           American Her                      31.68   NWI  1 
 30 Jamison, Gabriel             Jupiter Chri                      32.35   NWI  2 
 -- Hou, William                 The King's A                         NT   NWI  1 
 -- Horgen, Jack                 Benjamin Sch           29.70         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Donnelly, Jack               Benjamin Sch           28.75         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Paksima, Ali                 Benjamin Sch                         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Conserve, Therdens           American Her                         NT   NWI  1 
 -- potts, jamal                 American Her                         NT   NWI  1 
 -- Holzendorf, Keonte           Dwyer HS               29.01         NT   NWI  2 
 -- Martin, Dorin                Dwyer HS                             NT   NWI  2 
 -- Bradley, Shawn               Boca Raton H           26.03         NT   NWI  3 
 -- Downie, Roshaune             Cardinal New           28.19         NT   NWI  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Louis, Joshua                Oxbridge Aca           54.20      50.88   5  10   
  2 Cortes, Luis                 Boca Raton H           54.41      52.30   5   8   
  3 Beliard, Matthew             Boca Raton H           54.45      53.96   5   6   
  4 Olesen, Tyler                Cardinal New           54.95      54.07   5   5   
  5 Neely, Devin                 Boca Raton H           54.57      54.22   5   4   
  6 Nelms, Jason                 The King's A           59.30      54.28   4   3   
  7 Brown, Matthew               Cardinal New         1:02.00      54.88   3   2   
  8 Brodnick, Jacob              The King's A           54.50      55.28   5   1   
  9 Brown, Omar                  Palm Beach L           55.60      56.30   4 
 10 St. Julien, Tommy            Cardinal New         1:03.00      56.46   3 
 11 Stephans, Ronald             Palm Beach L           56.67      56.47   4 
 12 Lukas, Joshua                Benjamin Sch         1:02.50      56.60   3 
 13 Hale, Andrew                 Jupiter Chri           55.63      56.97   4 
 14 Alexis, Reggie               Cardinal New         1:01.42      57.01   3 
 15 Carros, Nicholas             West Boca Ra        57:00.00      57.61   2 
 16 Vincent, Phillip             Palm Beach L           54.89      57.93   5 
 17 Boderick, Will               Dwyer HS               56.47      57.95   4 
 18 Notman, Hugh                 Saint Andrew         1:01.47      58.71   3 
 19 Wooten, David                Inlet Grove          1:00.00      59.14   3 
 20 Swindle, Sean                Oxbridge Aca           53.50      59.28   5 
 21 Whall, Noah                  Oxbridge Aca           55.30      59.95   4 
 22 Hou, William                 The King's A                    1:00.49   1 
 23 Vasquez, David               West Boca Ra         1:10.00    1:01.46   2 
 24 Garrett, Antonio             Dwyer HS                        1:01.86   1 
 25 Guirand, Jerusche            Inlet Grove          1:03.00    1:02.63   2 
 26 Holzendorf, Keonte           Dwyer HS                        1:02.94   1 
 27 Spalding, Jake               Jupiter Chri         1:09.29    1:04.73   2 
 28 Francois, Christopher        Palm Beach L           55.67    1:05.66   4 
 29 McKissic, Brandon            Oxbridge Aca           56.10    1:06.05   4 
 30 Blum, Jason                  Benjamin Sch                    1:11.23   1 
 31 Cohon, Marc                  West Boca Ra         1:10.00    1:11.36   2 
 32 Jamison, Gabriel             Jupiter Chri                    1:19.05   2 
 33 Guritzky, Seth               American Her         1:07.80    1:19.16   2 
 -- Bain, greg                   American Her                         NT   1 
 -- Ramos, Irving                West Boca Ra         1:10.00         NT   2 
 -- Underwood, Spencer           American Her                         NT   1 
 -- Shehadeh, Laith              American Her                         NT   1 
 -- Martin, Dorin                Dwyer HS                             NT   1 
 -- Fleurigene, Rayshard         Inlet Grove          1:02.00         NT   3 
 -- Dillistin, Jacob             The King's A         1:02.39         NT   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wehbe, Naji                  Boca Raton H         2:12.06    2:13.99   1  10   
  2 Hicks, Jimmy                 Palm Beach L         2:05.90    2:14.59   1   8   
  3 Philistin, Jean              Palm Beach L         2:22.69    2:18.92   1   6   
  4 Hale, Mark                   Jupiter Chri         2:19.42    2:19.29   1   5   
  5 Farahani, Sean               Benjamin Sch         2:29.33    2:19.36   1   4   
  6 Haldes, Jonny                Oxbridge Aca         2:06.00    2:21.45   1   3   
  7 Meranvil, Jason              Palm Beach L         2:19.56    2:23.22   1   2   
  8 Johnson, Sherone             Inlet Grove          2:35.00    2:23.87   2   1   
  9 Dunn, Cameron                The King's A                    2:25.38   3 
 10 Coughlin, Gabriel            Cardinal New         2:38.00    2:26.37   2 
 11 Meranvil, Jackson            Palm Beach L         2:21.67    2:26.52   1 
 12 Tierney, Trace               Boca Raton H         2:16.00    2:28.02   1 
 13 Hong, Mingi                  Oxbridge Aca         2:06.00    2:28.06   1 
 14 Theodoropoulos, Christof     Oxbridge Aca         2:07.00    2:28.09   1 
 15 Swindle, Sean                Oxbridge Aca         2:05.00    2:30.36   1 
 16 Huggins Jr, Frank            Inlet Grove          2:35.00    2:31.79   2 
 17 Travers, Graham              Cardinal New         2:39.00    2:33.94   2 
 18 Jacobson, Elan Zogg          Dwyer HS                        2:34.15   3 
 19 Faveur, Nell                 The King's A                    2:37.95   3 
 20 Horgen, Jack                 Benjamin Sch         2:45.30    2:39.94   2 
 21 Cleveland, Caleb             Jupiter Chri         2:48.97    2:40.84   2 
 22 Dasilva, Eric                Boca Raton H         2:18.00    2:47.75   1 
 23 Prescott, Matthew            Boca Raton H                    2:49.67   2 
 23 Olesen, Tyler                Cardinal New         2:39.80    2:49.67   2 
 25 lott, nathan                 American Her                    2:50.46   3 
 26 Spalding, Cade               Jupiter Chri                    3:06.89   3 
 27 Walker, Ryan                 The King's A         3:27.27    3:12.50   2 
 -- Andrade, Nicollas            West Boca Ra         2:30.00         NT   1 
 -- Impoco, Thomas               Dwyer HS                             NT   3 
 -- Hutchinson, Ricky            Cardinal New         2:43.00         NT   2 
 -- Patel, Rahul                 West Boca Ra         3:00.00         NT   2 
 -- Torres, Jose                 West Boca Ra         2:53.00         NT   2 
 -- Baez, Blake                  West Boca Ra         2:53.00         NT   2 
 -- nixon, logan                 American Her                         NT   3 
 -- Marino, Gregory              Benjamin Sch                         NT   3 
 -- Shehadeh, Laith              American Her                         NT   3 
 -- Steen, Bobby                 Inlet Grove          2:52.69         NT   2 
 -- Guritzky, Seth               American Her         3:01.00         NT   2 
 -- Dillistin, Jacob             The King's A         2:27.08         NT   1 
 -- Vale, Romero                 Dwyer HS                             NT   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wehbe, Naji                  Boca Raton H         4:49.05    4:56.07   1  10   
  2 Farahani, Sean               Benjamin Sch         5:01.20    5:03.78   1   8   
  3 Johnson, Sherone             Inlet Grove          5:00.00    5:04.27   1   6   
  4 Hale, Mark                   Jupiter Chri         5:04.34    5:12.66   1   5   
  5 Nagle, Connor                Oxbridge Aca         4:55.00    5:13.87   1   4   
  6 Theodoropoulos, Christof     Oxbridge Aca         5:15.00    5:30.16   1   3   
  7 Tierney, Trace               Boca Raton H         5:15.00    5:34.00   1   2   
  8 Moss, Tristan                Saint Andrew         5:35.00    5:34.54   1   1   
  9 Vale, Romero                 Dwyer HS             5:13.31    5:37.29   1 
 10 Hicks, Jimmy                 Palm Beach L         6:05.56    5:42.30   2 
 11 Boynton, William             Oxbridge Aca         5:08.00    5:44.71   1 
 12 Carlson, John                Oxbridge Aca         5:10.00    5:45.84   1 
 13 Philistin, Jean              Palm Beach L         5:58.90    5:45.97   2 
 14 Smith, Caleb                 The King's A                    5:47.34   2 
 15 Oliver, D'Amaunte            Palm Beach L         5:59.87    5:47.54   2 
 16 DiMiao, William              Benjamin Sch         5:30.60    5:54.01   1 
 17 Maceira, Marcelo             The King's A         5:54.84    5:59.79   1 
 18 Packer, Gabe                 The King's A                    6:02.11   2 
 19 Wright, Drake                Cardinal New         6:00.00    6:09.37   2 
 20 Flynn, Michael               Cardinal New         6:15.00    6:14.90   2 
 21 Dalie, Cole                  The King's A                    6:28.70   2 
 22 German, Cobly                Benjamin Sch         5:50.60    6:28.89   1 
 23 Baez, Blake                  West Boca Ra         8:00.00    6:37.74   2 
 24 Antonello, Joseph            Boca Raton H         5:32.70    6:49.63   1 
 -- Andrade, Nicollas            West Boca Ra         5:41.00         NT   1 
 -- Impoco, Thomas               Dwyer HS                             NT   2 
 -- Jacobson, Elan Zogg          Dwyer HS                             NT   2 
 -- lott, nathan                 American Her                         NT   2 
 -- nixon, logan                 American Her                         NT   2 
 -- Plourde, Christian           Jupiter Chri                         NT   2 
 -- Young, Patrick               Jupiter Chri         4:55.50         NT   1 
 -- Steen, Bobby                 Inlet Grove          5:00.00         NT   1 
 -- Knudsen, Jack                Jupiter Chri                         NT   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lyttle, Carson               Boca Raton H        10:37.41   11:10.63   10   
  2 lott, nathan                 American Her                   11:11.51    8   
  3 Dunn, Cameron                The King's A                   11:26.90    6   
  4 Dillistin, Jacob             The King's A        11:10.32   11:48.08    5   
  5 Frazee, Braden               Boca Raton H           12.39   11:54.37    4   
  6 Moss, Tristan                Saint Andrew        12:10.00   11:58.57    3   
  7 Carlson, John                Oxbridge Aca        11:05.00   12:18.44    2   
  8 Boynton, William             Oxbridge Aca        11:05.00   12:20.72    1   
  9 Sastre, Gabe                 Boca Raton H        11:51.01   12:35.18  
 10 Jacobson, Elan Zogg          Dwyer HS                       12:36.01  
 11 McGould, Max                 Oxbridge Aca        11:15.00   12:38.52  
 12 Maceira, Marcelo             The King's A        13:45.96   12:40.00  
 13 Patel, Rahul                 West Boca Ra                   12:40.77  
 14 Cleveland, Caleb             Jupiter Chri        13:42.70   13:42.47  
 15 Whitener, Scott              Boca Raton H        12:57.27   14:10.77  
 16 Haine, Justin                The King's A                   14:13.00  
 -- Torres, Jose                 West Boca Ra                         NT  
 -- Young, Patrick               Jupiter Chri        11:13.98         NT  
 -- Skielnik, Josh               Jupiter Chri        10:03.26         NT  
 -- Impoco, Thomas               Dwyer HS                             NT  
 -- Vale, Romero                 Dwyer HS            12:10.04         NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lovett, Jay                  Oxbridge Aca           15.32      15.20   NWI  10   
  2 Jackson, Earnest             Cardinal New           14.10      15.59   NWI   8   
  3 Miller, Dayvon               Inlet Grove            17.90      18.98   NWI   6   
  4 Brown, Clayton               Dwyer HS                          19.20   NWI   5   
 -- Faustin, Ralph               Palm Beach L           16.98         NT   NWI 
 -- Holzendorf, Keonte           Dwyer HS                             NT   NWI 
 -- Goughary, James              Dwyer HS                             NT   NWI 
 -- Morris, Lantz                Dwyer HS               18.88         NT   NWI 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Geffrard, Roberto            Palm Beach L           43.56      41.48   2  10   
  2 Lovett, Jay                  Oxbridge Aca           42.65      42.21   2   8   
  3 Faustin, Ralph               Palm Beach L           46.90      48.78   2   6   
  4 Nelkin, Yanniv               Boca Raton H                      49.69   1   5   
  5 Morris, Lantz                Dwyer HS               46.59      51.64   2   4   
  6 Gonzales, Ralph              Boca Raton H           59.00      56.45   2   3   
  7 Studley, Noah                West Boca Ra        46:00.00      56.83   2   2   
 -- Avighani, Ishai              Boca Raton H           54.00         NT   2 
 -- Miller, Dayvon               Inlet Grove            45.00         NT   2 
 -- Holzendorf, Keonte           Dwyer HS                             NT   1 
 -- Brown, Clayton               Dwyer HS                             NT   1 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Apuzzio, Daniel              Boca Raton H         6-02.75      1.76m   10   
  2 Shaw, Kevin                  The King's A         5-02.00      1.73m    7   
  2 Gramentine, Nate             Saint Andrew         5-00.00      1.73m    7   
  4 Cullen, Bryce                Boca Raton H                      1.70m    5   
  5 Nelms, Jason                 The King's A         5-04.00      1.65m    4   
  7 Hutchinson, daniel           Oxbridge Aca         5-06.00     J1.62m    3   
  8 Zimmerman, Jake              The King's A         5-04.00     J1.62m    2   
  9 Larko, Marc-Anthony          Boca Raton H                     J1.58m    1   
 -- DaCosta, Gustavo             The King's A                         NH  
 -- Alexis, Reggie               Cardinal New                         NH  
 -- Lukas, Joshua                Benjamin Sch                         NH  
 -- St. Julien, Tommy            Cardinal New                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Apuzzio, Phillip             Boca Raton H        20-06.50      6.29m   NWI  10   
  2 Hutchinson, daniel           Oxbridge Aca        20-00.00      6.24m   NWI   8   
  3 Cullen, Bryce                Boca Raton H                      6.04m   NWI   6   
  4 Zimmerman, Jake              The King's A                      5.66m   NWI   5   
  5 Lovett, Jay                  Oxbridge Aca        19-00.00      5.62m   NWI   4   
  6 Gramentine, Nate             Saint Andrew        17-00.00      5.46m   NWI   3   
  7 Cortes, Luis                 Boca Raton H                      5.33m   NWI   2   
  8 King, DeJohn                 Oxbridge Aca                      5.17m   NWI   1   
  9 Louis, Joshua                Oxbridge Aca        18-06.00      4.92m   NWI 
 10 Nelkin, Yanniv               Boca Raton H                      4.76m   NWI 
 -- Kirkpatrick, Jared           The King's A        17-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Martin, Dorin                Dwyer HS                             ND   NWI 
 -- Brown, Clayton               Dwyer HS            18-06.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Whitehead, Antwione          Dwyer HS                             ND   NWI 
 -- Byro, Rico                   Inlet Grove         17-00.00       FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, daniel           Oxbridge Aca        38-00.00     12.06m   NWI  10   
  2 Muschette, Tyler             The King's A        35-08.50     11.55m   NWI   8   
  3 Zimmerman, Jake              The King's A        35-09.00     11.35m   NWI   6   
  4 Larko, Marc-Anthony          Boca Raton H                     11.28m   NWI   5   
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Simeon             Oxbridge Aca        42-00.00     12.49m   10   
  2 Prichard, Brandon            The King's A        36-06.00     12.44m    8   
  3 Jones, Jaquez                Palm Beach L        39-10.00     12.11m    6   
  4 Oxford, Ben                  The King's A        35-10.00     11.18m    5   
  5 Cohen, Ben                   The King's A        31-06.00     10.57m    4   
  6 Apuzzio, Daniel              Boca Raton H        46-02.00     10.34m    3   
  7 Goldin, Addison              West Boca Ra                     10.28m    2   
  8 Brown, Clayton               Dwyer HS            34-10.00      9.81m    1   
  9 Delehomme, Nick              Dwyer HS                          9.35m  
 10 Perez, Ruben                 Benjamin Sch        33-05.00      9.30m  
 11 Nelkin, Yaron                Boca Raton H        38-06.00      9.17m  
 12 Hein, Justin                 The King's A        31-08.75      9.14m  
 13 Gustave, Chaad               Cardinal New        35-00.00      8.77m  
 14 Comorat, Anthony             Benjamin Sch                      8.12m  
 15 Swartz, Jonathen             West Boca Ra                      8.05m  
 16 Martinez, Ricki              Boca Raton H                      7.66m  
 17 Jean, Espritcare             Inlet Grove         30-00.00      7.17m  
 18 Green, Jacob                 Benjamin Sch                      6.92m  
 19 Urbanowitz, Roman            Jupiter Chri                      6.58m  
 -- Maray, Herman                Oxbridge Aca                         ND  
 -- Sundook, Zachary             American Her                         ND  
 -- McGuire, Jacob               American Her                         ND  
 -- Brown, Janil                 Dwyer HS                             ND  
 -- Conserve, Therdens           American Her                         ND  
 -- Hindsley, conner             American Her                         ND  
 -- Daniel, Damon                Oxbridge Aca        40-00.00         ND  
 -- Kanjian, Jack                Oxbridge Aca                         ND  
 -- James, Emmanuell             Dwyer HS                             ND  
 -- Reynolds, Saneal             Inlet Grove         27-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Simeon             Oxbridge Aca          132-02     38.33m   10   
  2 Jones, Jaquez                Palm Beach L          138-02     37.88m    8   
  3 Nelkin, Yaron                Boca Raton H                     29.30m    6   
  4 Perez, Ruben                 Benjamin Sch           97-07     28.90m    5   
  5 Hein, Justin                 The King's A          101-05     28.61m    4   
  6 Delehomme, Nick              Dwyer HS                         25.31m    3   
  7 Goldin, Addison              West Boca Ra                     23.45m    2   
  8 Prichard, Brandon            The King's A           79-00     23.23m    1   
  9 Apuzzio, Daniel              Boca Raton H                     22.82m  
 10 Reece, Mark                  Benjamin Sch           79-04     21.60m  
 11 Martinez, Ricki              Boca Raton H                     21.49m  
 12 Cohen, Ben                   The King's A           59-01     21.20m  
 13 Jean, Espritcare             Inlet Grove            60-00     20.77m  
 14 Brown, Clayton               Dwyer HS               72-00     20.23m  
 15 Chait, Benjamin              Benjamin Sch           69-09     20.10m  
 16 Urbanowitz, Roman            Jupiter Chri                     18.76m  
 17 Cleveland, Caleb             Jupiter Chri                     15.45m  
 18 Hansrote, Chris              The King's A                     14.88m  
 19 Gustave, Chaad               Cardinal New           70-00     14.25m  
 -- Maray, Herman                Oxbridge Aca          100-00         ND  
 -- McGuire, Jacob               American Her                         ND  
 -- Sundook, Zachary             American Her                         ND  
 -- Conserve, Therdens           American Her                         ND  
 -- gonzales, luis               American Her                         ND  
 -- Hutchinson, daniel           Oxbridge Aca                         ND  
 -- Kanjian, Jack                Oxbridge Aca                         ND  
 -- James, Emmanuell             Dwyer HS                             ND  
 -- Reynolds, Saneal             Inlet Grove            57-00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Glades Central HS          102        2) Boca Raton HS              71   
    3) The King's Academy          64        4) Benjamin School            47   
    5) Jupiter Christian           43        6) Palm Beach Lakes HS        38   
    7) Saint Andrew's HS           24        8) Cardinal Newman HS         23   
    9) West Boca Raton HS          19       10) Inlet Grove HS              6   
   11) Dwyer HS                     4       12) Oxbridge Academy            2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Boca Raton HS              135        2) Oxbridge Academy          108   
    3) The King's Academy          75        4) Palm Beach Lakes HS        50   
    5) Cardinal Newman HS          26        6) Dwyer HS                   17   
    6) Benjamin School             17        8) Saint Andrew's HS          14   
    8) American Heritage MS/HS (D  14       10) Inlet Grove HS             13   
   11) Jupiter Christian           10       12) West Boca Raton HS          7