Appointments for fixtures on Fri 09-Jun-2017
Sydney Grade Rugby Union
Division: Premiership Colts
Gordon Vs.
Eastwood
Chatswood Oval
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
Colts 1st
20:00
Ok
Cox, Andrew
Yeats, Christopher
Sterndale-Smith, Hugh
x
x
x
x
Colts 2nd
18:35
Ok
Yeats, Christopher
x
x
x
x
x
x
Colts 3rd (U19)
17:20
Ok
Sterndale-Smith, Hugh
x
x
x
x
x
x

Appointments for fixtures on Sat 10-Jun-2017
Sydney Grade Rugby Union
Division: Premiership
Manly Vs.
West Harbour
Manly Oval
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st - Premier Shute Shield
15:00
Ok
Kellahan, Matthew
Wawn, Ben
Boyer, James
x
x
x
Baird, Philip
2nd - Premier Colin Caird Shield
13:25
Ok
Wawn, Ben
x
x
x
x
x
Baird, Philip
3rd - Premier Henderson Shield
12:00
Ok
Boyer, James
x
x
x
x
x
Mooney, Ian
4th - Premier Henderson Cup
10:45
Ok
Keepkie, Mark
x
x
x
x
x
Mooney, Ian
Eastern Suburbs Vs.
Southern Districts
McKay Oval Centennial Park
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st - Premier Shute Shield
15:10
TV Match
Ok
Leckie, James
Tonks, Dru
Mccaughan, Colm
x
x
x
x
2nd - Premier Colin Caird Shield
13:25
Ok
Tonks, Dru
x
x
x
x
x
Meiklejohn, Frank
3rd - Premier Henderson Shield
12:00
Ok
Mccaughan, Colm
x
x
x
x
x
Meiklejohn, Frank
4th - Premier Henderson Cup
10:45
Ok
Nicholl, Thomas
x
x
x
x
x
x
Penrith Vs.
Northern Suburbs
Nepean Rugby Park
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st - Premier Shute Shield
15:00
Ok
Hartson, Charles
Abraham, Matthew
Amon, Rory
x
x
x
x
2nd - Premier Colin Caird Shield
13:25
Ok
Abraham, Matthew
x
x
x
x
x
x
3rd - Premier Henderson Shield
12:00
Ok
Amon, Rory
x
x
x
x
x
x
Warringah Vs.
Randwick
Pittwater Rugby Park
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st - Premier Shute Shield
19:00
Ok
Martin, Edward
Smith, Bradley
Heppel, Aragon
x
x
x
Marshall, Peter
2nd - Premier Colin Caird Shield
17:25
Ok
Smith, Bradley
x
x
x
x
x
Marshall, Peter
3rd - Premier Henderson Shield
14:25
Ok
Worsley, Paul
x
x
x
x
x
Rigby, Gerard
4th - Premier Henderson Cup
13:10
Ok
Mooney, Brenton
x
x
x
x
x
Rigby, Gerard
Eastwood Vs.
Gordon
T.G. Millner Field
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st - Premier Shute Shield
15:00
Ok
Hogan, Michael
Manchee, Richard
Miller, Tyler
x
x
x
Dickinson, Stuart
2nd - Premier Colin Caird Shield
13:25
Ok
Manchee, Richard
x
x
x
x
x
Dickinson, Stuart
3rd - Premier Henderson Shield
12:00
Ok
Miller, Tyler
x
x
x
x
x
Cheever, Daniel
4th - Premier Henderson Cup
10:45
Ok
Hearn-Sarchfield, Max
x
x
x
x
x
x
Sydney University Vs.
Parramatta
University Oval No 2
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st - Premier Shute Shield
15:00
Ok
Quinn, James
Mey, Robert
Shute, Nathan
x
x
x
x
2nd - Premier Colin Caird Shield
13:25
Ok
Mey, Robert
x
x
x
x
x
x
3rd - Premier Henderson Shield
12:00
Ok
Shute, Nathan
x
x
x
x
x
x
4th - Premier Henderson Cup
10:45
Ok
Mccarthy, John
x
x
x
x
x
x
Division: Premiership Colts
West Harbour Vs.
Manly
Concord Oval
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
Colts 1st
15:00
Ok
Ok
Weathersten, Leigh
Mundul, Rohahn
Reid, Daniel
x
x
x
Higgins, Roger
Colts 2nd
13:35
Ok
Ok
Mundul, Rohahn
x
x
x
x
x
Buttress-Grove, Garron
Colts 3rd (U19)
12:20
Ok
Ok
Reid, Daniel
x
x
x
x
x
Buttress-Grove, Garron
Southern Districts Vs.
Eastern Suburbs
Forshaw Rugby Park
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
Colts 1st
15:00
Ok
Ok
Marshall, James
Stormon, John
Eldridge, Jackson
x
x
x
x
Colts 2nd
13:35
Ok
Ok
Stormon, John
x
x
x
x
x
x
Colts 3rd (U19)
12:20
Ok
Ok
Eldridge, Jackson
x
x
x
x
x
x
Northern Suburbs Vs.
Penrith
North Sydney Oval No 2
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
Colts 1st
15:00
Ok
Ok
Jones-Prichard, David
Cobcroft, David
Waining, Adam
x
x
x
x
Colts 2nd
13:35
Ok
Ok
Cobcroft, David
x
x
x
x
x
Van Der Westhuizen, Flip
Colts 3rd (U19)
12:20
Ok
Ok
Waining, Adam
x
x
x
x
x
Van Der Westhuizen, Flip
Randwick Vs.
Warringah
Pittwater Rugby Park
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
Colts 1st
15:50
Ok
Heppel, Aragon
Worsley, Paul
Hobson, Mike
x
x
x
Rogan, Scott
Randwick Vs.
Warringah
Pittwater Rugby Park No 2
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
Colts 2nd
14:35
Ok
Hobson, Mike
x
x
x
x
x
x
Colts 3rd (U19)
13:20
Ok
O'Donnell, Mitchell
x
x
x
x
x
Whiteley, Greg
Sydney University Vs.
Parramatta
St Johns College Oval
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
Colts 1st
13:25
Ok
Moura, Joao
Boyer, Greg
Kreymborg, Brandon
x
x
x
Guyatt, Nicholas
Colts 2nd
12:00
Ok
Boyer, Greg
x
x
x
x
x
Chapman, David
Colts 3rd (U19)
10:45
Ok
Kreymborg, Brandon
x
x
x
x
x
Chapman, David