McKinney Monster Dash

Age Group Results

October 27, 2018


Results by FRC Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com


Men: Top Finishers 0-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-99

5k

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michelle Triche 1131 0 12 21:03.1 21:03.1 6:47/M
2 Tiffany Watson 1182 13 21:09.5 21:09.5 6:49/M
3 Kristen Ramos Mckinney TX 981 31 15 21:40.6 21:40.6 6:59/M
Top

Female 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amanda Love 907 33 18 22:18.3 22:18.3 7:12/M
2 Amber McGlynn 927 27 25 23:49.8 23:49.8 7:41/M
3 Kathryn Courtney 1237 26 27 23:50.5 23:56.3 7:43/M
4 Tamara McKlendon 928 0 28 23:54.6 24:22.7 7:52/M
5 Ann Schneider 1064 52 32 24:28.0 24:35.5 7:56/M
6 Flora Brands 707 54 36 25:03.9 25:14.2 8:08/M
7 shannon slocum 1088 42 38 25:12.8 25:12.8 8:08/M
8 Christie Annaliza 1189 40 25:15.9 25:38.5 8:16/M
9 Lauren Chlebak 735 0 43 25:37.7 26:15.6 8:28/M
10 Sarah Christian 737 33 44 25:47.1 26:23.4 8:31/M
11 Kristen Triplett 1134 28 46 25:48.2 25:48.2 8:19/M
12 Margeux Rendall 990 31 47 25:55.7 27:01.6 8:43/M
13 Liz Hurst 858 46 49 25:57.9 26:18.6 8:29/M
14 Jackie Edwards 785 47 50 26:04.4 26:16.5 8:28/M
15 Renee Mitchell 935 54 55 26:30.1 26:54.9 8:41/M
16 Falon Otto 1239 32 56 26:35.4 27:36.8 8:54/M
17 Candice Muttitt 941 37 58 26:50.6 26:50.6 8:39/M
18 Abigail Mitchell 936 22 59 26:50.9 27:15.5 8:47/M
19 Jessica Branch 706 34 60 26:56.0 28:09.3 9:05/M
20 Ashley Compton Red Oak TX 743 0 61 26:59.6 29:19.4 9:27/M
21 Delaney Neal 944 22 62 27:04.8 27:04.8 8:44/M
22 Kaitlyn Allen 667 0 66 27:08.3 27:34.6 8:54/M
23 Lexi Coronado 747 22 67 27:08.7 27:08.7 8:45/M
24 Lori Kinard Little Elm TX 885 34 69 27:19.7 27:43.3 8:56/M
25 Abigail Dickerson 767 34 70 27:22.5 28:00.3 9:02/M
26 Wendy Hosletter 1230 71 27:25.4 27:32.7 8:53/M
27 Thao Nguyen 947 40 75 27:41.0 29:11.9 9:25/M
28 Marley Goodwin Mckinney TX 818 30 78 27:46.0 28:13.4 9:06/M
29 Nanoy Murrissey 1229 80 27:51.7 28:05.3 9:04/M
30 Magdalene Elliott 789 38 81 27:52.2 28:36.9 9:14/M
31 Jennifer Beck 690 28 82 27:54.1 29:01.7 9:22/M
32 Megan Poakeart 968 42 85 28:04.0 30:09.6 9:44/M
33 Kylie James 867 31 88 28:10.8 29:52.7 9:38/M
34 Amber Evans 791 32 89 28:11.7 28:41.8 9:15/M
35 Marissa Tang Allen TX 1108 26 90 28:12.6 28:12.6 9:06/M
36 Dulce Iniguez 864 0 91 28:17.3 28:34.9 9:13/M
37 Rafael Medina 930 0 92 28:17.5 28:35.1 9:13/M
38 Nicole Tong 1129 36 93 28:25.7 29:59.6 9:40/M
39 Desirae Reike 1180 95 28:33.9 28:33.9 9:13/M
40 Amanda Thomas 1184 96 28:34.3 28:34.3 9:13/M
41 Mikaelynn slocum 1089 15 99 28:37.5 28:37.5 9:14/M
42 Carole Roper 1054 45 100 28:39.8 28:39.8 9:15/M
43 Mallory Huber 853 29 101 28:41.2 28:41.2 9:15/M
44 Erin Conklin 745 44 103 28:43.3 29:13.7 9:25/M
45 Megan Tipton 1126 25 108 28:48.5 28:48.5 9:17/M
46 Sarah Saxton 1063 40 109 28:49.7 28:49.7 9:18/M
47 kristina self 1071 0 110 28:51.0 29:53.1 9:38/M
48 Kelly Sigoda 1081 45 111 28:51.1 28:51.1 9:18/M
49 Anna Thomas Frisco TX 1116 48 112 28:53.5 30:31.8 9:51/M
50 Amy Hickman 844 0 113 28:53.6 29:53.1 9:38/M
51 Justine Petros 964 30 114 28:58.6 30:03.7 9:42/M
52 Carezy Ramirez 978 22 115 29:02.3 29:02.3 9:22/M
53 Meagan Marine 916 35 116 29:11.9 31:03.8 10:01/M
54 Ann Vu 1145 26 117 29:13.2 30:39.8 9:53/M
55 Anna Hernandez 841 19 118 29:16.4 29:16.4 9:26/M
56 Amy Lane 1238 33 120 29:19.6 29:19.6 9:27/M
57 Laura Chancey 734 0 121 29:25.5 29:31.6 9:31/M
58 Diana Barns 688 0 123 29:28.3 30:25.7 9:49/M
59 Erin Newton 946 0 124 29:28.9 30:24.7 9:48/M
60 Christina Savage 1242 125 29:30.3 30:49.9 9:56/M
61 Elizabeth Spilman 1094 36 128 29:36.0 29:36.3 9:33/M
62 Alisa Baker 685 29 129 29:37.5 29:37.5 9:33/M
63 Melissa McCleary 926 0 132 29:46.6 29:46.6 9:36/M
64 RaNae Candia 724 0 133 29:52.7 31:13.1 10:04/M
65 Katie Looby 904 0 134 29:54.4 30:22.1 9:48/M
66 Lauren Vasquez 1138 0 136 30:00.2 31:09.6 10:03/M
67 Morgan Stone 1097 0 137 30:07.7 31:27.9 10:09/M
68 Shannon Gilligan-Hines 817 30 138 30:08.8 31:21.6 10:07/M
69 Rebecca Wiesner 1165 31 140 30:17.0 30:17.4 9:46/M
70 Heather De Hoyos 765 42 141 30:17.2 30:35.3 9:52/M
71 Sarah Seymour 1074 0 142 30:18.5 32:36.9 10:31/M
72 Olivia Stroffolino 1100 11 143 30:21.1 32:26.7 10:28/M
73 Tammy Tran 1130 26 146 30:34.4 32:49.3 10:35/M
74 Tiffany Warren 1149 35 147 30:34.5 30:40.8 9:54/M
75 Nino gordeladze 820 30 148 30:36.5 31:18.7 10:06/M
76 Lora Lovell 908 37 149 30:37.2 31:05.6 10:02/M
77 Lynn Lehner Mckinney TX 900 0 150 30:41.2 31:36.1 10:12/M
78 Jenna Hogan Richardson TX 850 30 151 30:41.7 31:28.6 10:09/M
79 Angelica Aguilar Mckinney TX 664 40 153 30:45.6 31:28.8 10:09/M
80 Jamie Perrenoud Mckinney TX 960 47 155 30:46.8 32:05.4 10:21/M
81 Cherie Teel 1232 52 159 30:56.6 31:32.8 10:10/M
82 Sarah Hall Van Alstyne TX 829 32 161 31:01.1 32:28.9 10:28/M
83 Laura Sturch 1103 45 162 31:01.2 31:16.4 10:05/M
84 Lauren Binkley 697 32 163 31:12.1 31:28.8 10:09/M
85 Blake Ambrose 672 7 165 31:19.3 31:39.9 10:13/M
86 Cali Hudson 854 0 167 31:20.5 31:20.5 10:06/M
87 Brooke Apgar 679 0 169 31:21.7 32:37.9 10:31/M
88 Amy McMinn 929 36 170 31:27.6 31:48.3 10:15/M
89 Amanda Bell 691 0 171 31:31.1 32:24.5 10:27/M
90 Jennifer Timm 1125 36 172 31:37.2 32:04.5 10:21/M
91 Anne Yeaster 1177 41 176 31:49.4 31:50.3 10:16/M
92 Megan Salley 1201 177 31:49.5 32:16.1 10:25/M
93 Dorreen Hadsall 1191 178 31:52.0 33:15.5 10:44/M
94 Alyssa Fernandez 794 27 182 32:17.3 32:17.3 10:25/M
95 Elizabeth Kallus 877 42 183 32:24.3 33:59.3 10:58/M
96 Kristin Welsh 1154 31 184 32:28.6 32:56.1 10:37/M
97 Elma Ramirez 976 47 185 32:30.5 33:07.1 10:41/M
98 Iris Garcia 810 35 186 32:32.0 32:40.9 10:32/M
99 Monica kemp 881 0 189 32:52.3 32:52.3 10:36/M
100 Caleigh Franzmeier 802 25 191 33:01.5 34:31.9 11:08/M
101 Ashley 3rd O'Connor 954 38 192 33:04.2 33:33.6 10:49/M
102 Andrea Edwards Frisco TX 786 43 193 33:04.7 34:18.4 11:04/M
103 Lacie Giasson 814 32 194 33:09.1 33:57.9 10:57/M
104 Clarissa Palmer 957 0 195 33:09.2 33:30.8 10:48/M
105 Cindy Davis Wylie TX 764 56 196 33:19.2 33:30.8 10:48/M
106 Bonnie Webb 1152 0 197 33:20.5 34:22.3 11:05/M
107 Teri Franzmeier 803 57 199 33:21.2 34:50.1 11:14/M
108 Lauren Apgar 680 0 200 33:25.1 34:40.5 11:11/M
109 Misty Reaves 985 38 201 33:29.9 34:02.9 10:59/M
110 Skylar Ellen 788 9 202 33:32.7 33:36.3 10:50/M
111 Ashley Taylor 1112 23 206 33:58.4 34:38.6 11:10/M
112 Deborah Vicente 1143 35 207 34:06.1 35:24.4 11:25/M
113 Meredith Shelton 1077 40 209 34:22.3 35:16.1 11:23/M
114 Thalita Olea 1210 211 34:25.9 34:42.8 11:12/M
115 Monica Raley 974 48 214 34:30.5 35:11.4 11:21/M
116 Holly Barney 687 26 215 34:36.8 35:42.3 11:31/M
117 Haley Ward Roanoke TX 1148 25 216 34:39.3 35:33.9 11:28/M
118 Ellie Carlson 726 0 217 34:41.6 34:41.6 11:11/M
119 Angela Carlson 725 0 218 34:42.8 34:42.8 11:12/M
120 Lindy Jones 872 0 219 34:43.8 35:30.6 11:27/M
121 Brooke Lusby 909 39 221 34:46.9 35:59.2 11:36/M
122 Jennifer Robinson 999 0 222 35:00.7 36:12.4 11:41/M
123 Tracie Tidwell Merit TX 1119 0 223 35:01.9 36:14.8 11:41/M
124 Kimberly Anderson 675 0 224 35:07.9 35:57.5 11:36/M
125 Breezy Slough 1196 225 35:20.7 35:26.6 11:26/M
126 Jolene Nipper 949 41 226 35:21.2 35:48.6 11:33/M
127 Kristy Brockhum 710 43 228 35:30.2 36:41.6 11:50/M
128 Sally Riche 992 0 229 35:34.3 35:42.4 11:31/M
129 Sarah Taylor 1111 32 230 35:52.8 36:08.5 11:39/M
130 Jessica Bravo Mckinney TX 709 31 231 35:53.4 36:22.2 11:44/M
131 Brooke Akins 665 0 232 35:57.6 37:19.2 12:02/M
132 Amy Widdison 1164 0 233 35:59.5 37:18.4 12:02/M
133 Ava Akins 666 0 234 35:59.6 37:17.9 12:02/M
134 Vanessa Gorzynski 821 34 235 36:01.1 36:01.1 11:37/M
135 Vinessa Burnett 717 23 236 36:04.2 37:13.3 12:00/M
136 MEGAN OVERMAN 1197 237 36:05.9 36:30.3 11:46/M
137 laura powers 969 46 239 36:07.6 36:24.9 11:45/M
138 Lacy Yamaoka 1175 37 240 36:11.4 37:44.3 12:10/M
139 Katherine Dane 759 39 242 36:27.4 36:29.5 11:46/M
140 Mojgan Tavakoli 1109 50 243 36:28.6 36:28.7 11:46/M
141 Breanne Clark 738 0 246 36:36.4 37:56.5 12:14/M
142 Brooklyn Ambrose 671 11 247 36:38.3 36:59.2 11:56/M
143 Jane Lloyd 902 0 249 36:39.4 37:34.4 12:07/M
144 Catherine Redinger 987 0 250 36:40.7 36:45.8 11:51/M
145 Isabella Wesson 1156 0 251 36:41.4 37:35.4 12:07/M
146 Michaela Hise 846 23 252 36:43.1 37:14.6 12:01/M
147 Kristin James 866 44 253 36:45.7 37:10.4 11:59/M
148 Meghan Wish 1173 0 255 36:59.2 37:49.1 12:12/M
149 Jillian Klement 890 0 256 36:59.8 37:49.6 12:12/M
150 Meghan Self 1209 257 37:05.5 37:50.1 12:12/M
151 Lindsey Williams Allen TX 1170 27 259 37:12.4 37:12.4 12:00/M
152 Kim Price 971 0 261 37:31.6 37:53.1 12:13/M
153 Beth Holt 852 41 262 37:33.9 38:45.3 12:30/M
154 Leigh Anne Boudreaux 703 0 263 37:34.4 38:06.7 12:17/M
155 Blythe Boudreaux 704 7 264 37:36.8 38:07.1 12:18/M
156 Tiffany Frith 806 0 266 37:41.8 39:18.1 12:41/M
157 Lezlie Hall 831 57 268 37:48.1 39:04.9 12:36/M
158 Mary Buchanan 715 0 269 37:50.4 37:50.9 12:12/M
159 Alice Williams Allen TX 1169 6 270 37:53.4 37:53.4 12:13/M
160 Judy Lee 899 34 271 37:56.1 38:42.1 12:29/M
161 Azalea Sample 1234 5 272 38:07.0 38:59.6 12:35/M
162 Michelle Massey 919 51 273 38:20.6 39:01.7 12:35/M
163 Isabel Whiteley 1163 38 275 38:23.2 39:03.1 12:36/M
164 Rhonda Tiedt 1122 0 276 38:43.0 38:52.8 12:32/M
165 Lisa Henson 840 45 277 38:52.8 39:25.9 12:43/M
166 Jenn Shields 1078 36 278 39:00.5 39:25.9 12:43/M
167 Taylor Kiefer 883 28 279 39:00.9 40:16.9 12:59/M
168 sarah quinlan 972 0 280 39:03.7 39:12.6 12:39/M
169 Shalawn Spear 1093 47 282 39:04.7 40:12.9 12:58/M
170 Jazzy Lagon 897 11 283 39:06.9 39:46.6 12:50/M
171 Anna Westbrook 1240 33 284 39:27.7 40:00.6 12:54/M
172 Debby Savino 1062 60 285 39:29.3 41:12.4 13:17/M
173 Erin Anderson 674 0 286 39:29.9 40:40.3 13:07/M
174 Rosie Duran 780 0 287 39:37.3 39:37.3 12:47/M
175 Diana George 813 0 288 39:50.0 40:00.1 12:54/M
176 Tamara Vaughan 1141 57 291 39:57.3 40:11.6 12:58/M
177 Jill Modlin 938 0 294 41:08.5 41:51.3 13:30/M
178 Keli McCalman 925 0 296 41:09.2 41:51.3 13:30/M
179 Katherine Gibson 816 0 297 41:10.3 42:44.6 13:47/M
180 Katerina Simpson 1084 24 298 41:10.9 42:04.9 13:34/M
181 Kayti Gage 807 35 299 41:11.7 41:22.1 13:21/M
182 Nancy A. Coto 749 22 300 41:13.9 41:13.9 13:18/M
183 Rebecca Kerr 882 0 301 41:15.2 48:42.8 15:43/M
184 Anna Wesson 1155 0 302 41:24.3 42:18.9 13:39/M
185 Sharon Peterson 963 45 303 41:32.7 42:34.6 13:44/M
186 Briana Butler 718 0 304 41:42.4 42:40.3 13:46/M
187 Anna Wilson 1171 56 305 41:44.1 42:15.5 13:38/M
188 Lesley Butler 720 0 306 41:45.2 42:44.1 13:47/M
189 Stacy Nunn The Colony TX 951 43 308 42:04.7 42:09.2 13:36/M
190 Karen Simons 1082 44 309 42:08.3 43:33.4 14:03/M
191 Kathy Hampton 834 44 310 42:08.7 43:32.1 14:03/M
192 Connie Seymour 1073 0 312 42:14.0 44:30.4 14:21/M
193 Caroline King 888 23 313 42:29.9 42:31.8 13:43/M
194 Hannah Drake 775 9 314 42:56.1 44:23.9 14:19/M
195 Katharine Carlson 728 36 316 42:57.4 43:09.1 13:55/M
196 Heather Lutz 911 31 317 42:58.6 44:24.3 14:19/M
197 Jodi Fisher 796 0 319 43:16.7 44:40.4 14:25/M
198 Hana Nguyen 948 23 321 44:01.4 45:10.1 14:34/M
199 Sarah Mattina 921 23 322 44:01.4 45:10.6 14:34/M
200 Annie Fox 800 0 323 44:20.6 46:29.4 15:00/M
201 Marcie Fox 801 0 324 44:22.9 46:29.5 15:00/M
202 Carol Sulliva 1104 42 325 44:23.9 46:30.2 15:00/M
203 Pam Stroffolino 1099 48 326 44:24.3 46:29.8 15:00/M
204 Rachel Bruner 714 40 328 44:40.7 45:00.9 14:31/M
205 Diane Wilkins 1167 59 329 44:40.8 45:01.6 14:31/M
206 Stacey Schuble 1066 0 330 44:41.3 45:01.1 14:31/M
207 LESLIE GARDNER 811 0 331 44:44.7 46:01.9 14:51/M
208 Larrah Selby 1069 0 332 44:48.4 46:03.7 14:51/M
209 Michelle Ditzenberger 770 51 334 45:15.0 45:50.4 14:47/M
210 Susan Crocker 751 54 335 45:16.1 45:50.9 14:47/M
211 Briann Jones Melissa TX 873 22 337 45:16.3 45:31.2 14:41/M
212 Emily Jadwin 865 24 338 45:36.2 45:59.9 14:50/M
213 Cindy Beck 689 60 340 45:41.8 46:50.5 15:06/M
214 Christie Hagerhjelm 827 0 341 45:53.7 47:01.1 15:10/M
215 carrie smith 1090 0 342 45:54.0 45:58.7 14:50/M
216 ROBBI HOLMAN 851 45 343 45:54.9 46:17.6 14:56/M
217 Carol Robbs 995 0 344 45:55.9 46:00.4 14:50/M
218 Monica Hamilton 832 42 345 45:57.0 46:19.1 14:56/M
219 Mary Carroll 1206 346 45:57.1 45:57.4 14:49/M
220 Amy Avila 684 45 347 45:57.5 46:19.6 14:56/M
221 Amy Sklar 1085 41 348 46:01.3 47:07.2 15:12/M
222 Christine Korenthal 892 0 349 46:43.0 47:30.1 15:19/M
223 Ann Maki 915 51 350 47:03.7 48:00.1 15:29/M
224 Diane Gilbert 1185 351 47:04.3 47:59.6 15:29/M
225 Nina Hino 845 49 352 47:06.7 48:01.4 15:29/M
226 Min Kim 884 12 353 47:16.1 48:03.6 15:30/M
227 Margot Greer 825 0 354 47:23.8 49:01.6 15:49/M
228 Julie Vandergriff 1137 35 356 47:43.7 49:05.4 15:50/M
229 Pam Hansen 836 0 359 48:11.6 48:11.6 15:33/M
230 Krista Selby 1070 36 360 48:16.7 48:54.1 15:46/M
231 Keli Whaling 1160 45 361 48:23.9 49:00.3 15:48/M
232 McKinley Jo Whaling 1161 8 362 48:27.0 49:04.4 15:50/M
233 Tonya Anderstrom 677 0 364 48:47.8 50:04.6 16:09/M
234 Lori McCaffrey 924 57 365 48:58.5 49:59.1 16:07/M
235 Julia Pierce 967 28 367 49:09.0 50:11.7 16:11/M
236 Colleen Page 956 26 368 49:09.1 50:08.6 16:10/M
237 Jennifer Carter 729 44 369 49:18.3 49:59.9 16:07/M
238 Nikita Bhakta 696 0 370 49:18.6 50:42.9 16:21/M
239 Madeline Carter 731 15 371 49:19.0 50:02.8 16:08/M
240 Grace Carter 732 9 372 49:19.8 50:02.1 16:08/M
241 Suzanne ROBERTSON 996 53 374 49:33.8 50:54.7 16:25/M
242 Julia Stulting-Flores 1101 45 375 49:42.6 50:22.5 16:15/M
243 Kara Dagley 757 28 378 49:48.5 50:25.4 16:16/M
244 Carrie Rigden 1207 380 50:07.4 50:38.9 16:20/M
245 Debra Zinser 1178 55 382 50:10.1 50:37.9 16:20/M
246 Alyssa Tiede 1121 0 384 50:56.6 50:56.6 16:26/M
247 Jasmin Sorto 1092 0 385 51:01.8 51:01.8 16:27/M
248 Jenny Kelly 880 33 386 51:03.4 51:03.4 16:28/M
249 Lee Ann Myers 942 0 387 51:05.2 51:05.2 16:29/M
250 Crau Cuelln 1243 40 388 51:28.4 52:02.3 16:47/M
251 Gina Hutcheson 861 50 389 51:49.2 53:39.3 17:18/M
252 Shayla Dollar 773 35 390 51:49.3 53:38.1 17:18/M
253 Anne Roustio 1056 40 391 51:50.4 53:41.6 17:19/M
254 Katherine Monahan 939 45 392 51:51.8 53:42.5 17:19/M
255 Dana Hartman 838 66 393 51:56.9 53:00.1 17:06/M
256 Marcie Westerfeld-Thomas 1159 49 394 51:58.8 53:29.3 17:15/M
257 Melissa Blizzard 700 52 395 51:59.7 53:30.1 17:15/M
258 Heidi syndergaard 1106 59 399 52:08.0 53:16.4 17:11/M
259 Mandi Adams 661 28 400 52:25.8 54:22.1 17:32/M
260 Tammy Joplin 876 41 402 52:29.4 53:24.4 17:14/M
261 Ginny Jameson 869 45 404 52:40.7 53:51.3 17:22/M
262 Brittany Martinez 918 33 405 52:46.7 53:38.6 17:18/M
263 Sarah Saladini 1057 37 406 52:47.6 53:37.8 17:18/M
264 Ann Hansen 835 0 407 53:52.5 54:17.9 17:31/M
265 Laurie Santana 1060 39 409 54:53.8 56:36.1 18:15/M
266 kelsey mariner 917 0 410 55:15.9 55:33.9 17:55/M
267 Marah Berry 694 0 411 55:17.7 55:35.2 17:56/M
268 Yen Dang 760 0 412 55:18.8 55:35.2 17:56/M
269 Dayna Milliff 933 32 416 57:50.7 57:58.4 18:42/M
270 Raylene Hobbs 847 30 417 57:50.7 57:58.1 18:42/M
271 Greta Cokley 742 46 418 58:10.2 1:00:13.6 19:25/M
272 MARGERTREE Executive Director 792 48 419 58:12.6 1:00:15.4 19:26/M
273 Sholonda Miller 932 40 420 58:13.2 1:00:17.6 19:27/M
274 Debra Austin 683 58 421 58:14.7 1:00:16.6 19:26/M
275 CAROL DIXON 771 70 422 58:26.8 59:26.1 19:10/M
276 Elizabeth Cumby 752 0 423 58:27.0 59:26.1 19:10/M
277 Krittika Thakuria 1115 23 424 59:17.8 59:34.1 19:13/M
278 Alexandra Bercich 693 24 426 59:20.3 59:35.9 19:13/M
279 Haylee Byrom 721 25 427 59:23.0 59:35.9 19:13/M
280 Gena Hurst 860 66 428 1:00:03.0 1:01:39.1 19:53/M
281 Teri Williams 1168 0 430 1:01:40.5 1:05:12.9 21:02/M
282 Renee Riker 994 58 431 1:02:57.5 1:03:54.3 20:37/M
283 Rhonda Hoff 849 51 432 1:02:57.5 1:03:55.1 20:37/M
284 Danielle Lagarde 896 12 433 1:03:01.8 1:04:01.4 20:39/M
285 Sheree Lagarde 895 52 434 1:03:05.9 1:04:03.6 20:40/M
286 Bonnie Belford 1194 435 1:04:20.0 1:06:01.9 21:18/M
287 Rebecca Ponce 1203 436 1:04:22.5 1:08:30.7 22:06/M
288 Natalie Calleton 1205 437 1:04:22.6 1:08:30.2 22:06/M
289 Sheetal Bhaga 695 0 439 1:04:27.3 1:05:52.3 21:15/M
290 Shelby Bobbitt 701 24 441 1:09:53.2 1:16:22.9 24:38/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tanner Reaves 986 16 1 17:08.5 17:08.5 5:32/M
2 Fernando Anchondo 673 15 2 17:34.6 17:34.6 5:40/M
3 Apollo Sample 1233 34 3 17:58.2 17:58.2 5:48/M
Top

Male 99 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Johnny Hughes 1227 4 18:05.5 18:05.5 5:50/M
2 Griffin Conklin 746 15 5 18:32.4 18:32.4 5:59/M
3 William Wells 1153 33 6 18:37.3 18:37.3 6:00/M
4 Chris Roper 1053 50 7 18:46.3 18:46.3 6:03/M
5 Casey Cox 750 38 8 19:25.8 19:25.8 6:16/M
6 Leo Frayre 805 39 9 19:30.3 19:30.3 6:17/M
7 Jedidiah Lane Anna TX 898 35 10 19:46.7 19:46.7 6:23/M
8 Robert Fernandez 795 32 11 20:22.5 20:22.5 6:34/M
9 Hari Garimella 812 43 14 21:09.5 21:09.5 6:49/M
10 Clint Rendall 989 31 16 21:41.9 22:46.6 7:21/M
11 Khatri Gaurav 1211 17 22:08.9 23:27.4 7:34/M
12 Joseph Schneider 1065 58 19 22:51.8 22:57.3 7:24/M
13 Drew Mages Mckinney TX 914 10 20 23:07.1 24:23.3 7:52/M
14 Jon Davis Wylie TX 763 55 21 23:28.1 23:28.1 7:34/M
15 Steven Ray 984 42 22 23:34.4 24:52.3 8:01/M
16 David Carlson 727 0 23 23:39.6 23:39.6 7:38/M
17 Diego Cortez 748 27 24 23:47.3 23:47.3 7:40/M
18 Dan Smith 1091 28 26 23:50.1 23:50.1 7:41/M
19 Anthony Fletcher 799 31 29 23:56.1 23:56.1 7:43/M
20 Brian Gamm 808 31 30 24:05.4 24:48.5 8:00/M
21 Clint Sullivan 1228 31 24:21.8 26:07.6 8:25/M
22 Andrew Thompson 1118 11 33 24:29.4 24:49.3 8:00/M
23 Michael Hernandez 843 17 34 24:42.1 24:43.1 7:58/M
24 Chase Chlebak 736 0 35 24:51.3 25:37.2 8:16/M
25 Chris Shelton 1076 40 37 25:12.0 26:03.6 8:24/M
26 Brian Bittner 1190 39 25:15.6 25:38.5 8:16/M
27 daniel dufresne Mckinney TX 778 0 41 25:18.0 25:18.8 8:10/M
28 Jaiden Petros 965 13 42 25:21.0 26:25.1 8:31/M
29 Jason Hammett 833 41 45 25:47.4 25:47.4 8:19/M
30 Jonathan Licker 1188 48 25:57.8 26:52.4 8:40/M
31 Justin Smith 1187 51 26:05.9 26:05.9 8:25/M
32 Will H 1236 28 52 26:15.9 26:20.6 8:30/M
33 Jon Ramirez 975 37 53 26:21.5 26:30.7 8:33/M
34 Mark Lusby 910 37 54 26:22.4 27:35.3 8:54/M
35 Cole Walker 1146 11 57 26:46.3 26:46.3 8:38/M
36 Jackson Washburn 1151 11 63 27:05.6 27:25.6 8:51/M
37 John Washburn 1150 43 64 27:07.5 27:26.4 8:51/M
38 J.R. Allen 668 0 65 27:08.1 27:34.8 8:54/M
39 Kevin Clemmons 739 58 68 27:12.3 28:18.8 9:08/M
40 Matt Hostletter 1231 72 27:25.7 27:33.3 8:53/M
41 Toby Grahovec 823 0 73 27:31.3 28:22.7 9:09/M
42 Zach Tiedt 1123 0 74 27:39.2 27:48.5 8:58/M
43 Davy Stephens 1096 0 76 27:42.2 28:35.3 9:13/M
44 Robert Thomas 1117 54 77 27:43.6 29:25.1 9:29/M
45 Cody Faisst 793 27 79 27:46.0 30:00.5 9:41/M
46 John Westbrook 1241 33 83 27:54.1 28:26.8 9:10/M
47 Sam Compton 744 0 84 27:55.4 30:15.6 9:45/M
48 Alexander Perry 961 0 86 28:04.6 28:54.2 9:19/M
49 Rick Tidwell 1120 0 87 28:05.9 29:18.3 9:27/M
50 Mario Santana 1059 45 94 28:30.9 29:35.7 9:33/M
51 Austin Requena 991 25 97 28:35.3 28:35.3 9:13/M
52 Vu Huynh 862 32 98 28:36.7 30:11.6 9:44/M
53 Garet Norton 950 29 102 28:41.4 28:41.4 9:15/M
54 Michael Stapp 1095 40 104 28:44.5 29:20.3 9:28/M
55 Christopher Bentley 692 11 105 28:45.7 28:54.6 9:19/M
56 Owen Quinlan 973 0 106 28:48.3 28:55.7 9:20/M
57 Dang Dang 761 40 107 28:48.4 30:21.9 9:47/M
58 Leo Hernandez 842 41 119 29:16.8 29:17.1 9:27/M
59 Blake Bohn 702 0 122 29:26.4 31:45.2 10:15/M
60 Daniel Triche 1132 0 126 29:32.1 31:06.7 10:02/M
61 Mark Lehner Mckinney TX 901 0 127 29:33.2 30:27.3 9:49/M
62 Andrew Baker 686 34 130 29:40.8 29:40.8 9:34/M
63 Daniel Grassi 824 32 131 29:44.7 30:02.3 9:41/M
64 Aaron Vasquez 1139 0 135 29:59.7 31:09.9 10:03/M
65 Anthony Brockington 712 33 139 30:15.9 30:17.6 9:46/M
66 Kyle Blanchone Allen TX 698 27 144 30:30.3 35:00.9 11:17/M
67 Cody Hall Van Alstyne TX 830 35 145 30:31.4 32:16.7 10:25/M
68 David James 868 31 152 30:43.1 32:25.5 10:27/M
69 Kenneth Nance 943 44 154 30:46.1 31:29.2 10:09/M
70 Reese Bostick 1235 50 156 30:47.5 30:56.1 9:59/M
71 Justin Dickerson 768 36 157 30:51.1 31:31.6 10:10/M
72 Scott Johnson 870 42 158 30:55.3 31:39.9 10:13/M
73 Michael Scott 1067 30 160 31:00.0 31:17.1 10:05/M
74 Mark Robinson Plano TX 998 0 164 31:18.9 32:30.1 10:29/M
75 Byron Jowerton 1181 166 31:20.5 31:20.5 10:06/M
76 Chad Hudson 855 0 168 31:20.6 31:20.6 10:06/M
77 Peter Jo 1195 173 31:44.8 32:00.7 10:19/M
78 David Riche 993 0 174 31:46.3 31:55.4 10:18/M
79 William Arnstein 681 13 175 31:46.5 31:48.3 10:15/M
80 tung huynh 863 37 179 31:55.2 33:20.6 10:45/M
81 Chris Branch 705 35 180 31:58.5 33:12.8 10:43/M
82 Rishi Ragha 1193 181 32:01.0 32:17.1 10:25/M
83 Ben Kallus Frisco TX 878 9 187 32:39.4 34:14.8 11:03/M
84 Sean O'Connor 955 34 188 32:45.8 33:15.9 10:44/M
85 Nathan Franzmeier 804 59 190 33:00.6 34:29.2 11:07/M
86 Tim Lloyd Mckinney TX 903 0 198 33:20.6 34:17.4 11:04/M
87 ALAN ELLEN 787 46 203 33:32.9 33:36.7 10:50/M
88 Nathaniel Edwards Anna TX 784 0 204 33:39.0 35:23.6 11:25/M
89 Campbell Anderson 676 0 205 33:47.8 34:36.9 11:10/M
90 Jonathan Lynch 913 39 208 34:21.7 34:21.7 11:05/M
91 Chris Wink Mckinney TX 1172 0 210 34:23.1 36:08.7 11:39/M
92 Preston Eames 782 8 212 34:26.4 34:26.4 11:06/M
93 Josh Eames 783 27 213 34:26.8 34:26.8 11:06/M
94 Chris Jones 871 0 220 34:45.4 35:30.9 11:27/M
95 John Brockhum 711 44 227 35:30.1 36:41.6 11:50/M
96 gary powers 970 46 238 36:07.5 36:25.8 11:45/M
97 Todd Yamaoka 1176 50 241 36:12.1 37:44.4 12:10/M
98 Horst Knapp 891 53 244 36:28.6 36:29.1 11:46/M
99 Mike Goodwin Mckinney TX 819 32 245 36:34.3 37:01.6 11:56/M
100 Kevin Ambrose 670 44 248 36:38.7 36:59.6 11:56/M
101 Roy Daniels 762 0 254 36:46.2 36:46.2 11:52/M
102 Kevin Wish 1174 0 258 37:06.9 37:56.7 12:14/M
103 Ruben Ocampo 953 9 260 37:30.1 38:56.9 12:34/M
104 Mike King 886 63 265 37:40.9 37:45.2 12:11/M
105 Kyle King 887 35 267 37:46.9 37:50.8 12:12/M
106 Kristopher Whiteley 1162 45 274 38:22.7 39:03.1 12:36/M
107 Elijah Ramirez 977 25 281 39:04.4 39:09.1 12:38/M
108 Cliff Shaw 1075 0 289 39:50.7 39:59.9 12:54/M
109 Vaughn Vaughan 1140 57 290 39:56.3 40:11.9 12:58/M
110 David Valosek 1136 0 292 40:03.5 40:03.5 12:55/M
111 Raphael Campbell 723 48 293 41:06.7 42:47.8 13:48/M
112 Cole Modlin 937 0 295 41:09.1 41:51.1 13:30/M
113 John Butler 719 0 307 41:49.1 42:48.6 13:48/M
114 Scott Seymour 1072 0 311 42:11.3 44:28.9 14:21/M
115 Brady Lutz 912 34 315 42:56.5 44:21.9 14:18/M
116 Nicholas Fisher 797 0 318 43:15.1 44:39.8 14:24/M
117 Matthew Brooks 713 23 320 43:37.2 43:37.2 14:04/M
118 Josue Ocampo 952 45 327 44:31.0 45:57.6 14:49/M
119 Kevin Trinh 1133 30 333 44:53.7 46:30.8 15:00/M
120 Hayden Dunagan 779 22 336 45:16.2 45:30.2 14:41/M
121 Austin Blaney 699 26 339 45:36.5 45:58.6 14:50/M
122 Patrick Greer 826 0 355 47:25.3 49:02.7 15:49/M
123 John Carter 730 47 357 48:05.3 48:46.9 15:44/M
124 Ben Vittali 1192 358 48:11.2 48:11.2 15:33/M
125 Mike Tavakoli 1110 65 363 48:44.0 48:47.4 15:44/M
126 Richard McCaffrey 923 57 366 49:07.5 50:07.4 16:10/M
127 Glenn Robertson 997 54 373 49:33.1 50:53.4 16:25/M
128 Gilbert Stulting-Flores 1102 46 376 49:46.8 50:26.4 16:16/M
129 Stephen Dagley 758 35 377 49:48.3 50:25.9 16:16/M
130 William Rigden 1208 379 50:06.9 50:37.1 16:20/M
131 Richard Zinser 1179 62 381 50:09.4 50:38.1 16:20/M
132 Scott allison 669 37 383 50:52.1 50:52.1 16:25/M
133 Marcy Branowski 708 36 396 52:00.3 53:29.7 17:15/M
134 Brad syndergaard 1107 59 397 52:06.7 53:16.1 17:11/M
135 William Hartman 837 66 398 52:07.9 53:10.8 17:09/M
136 Brent Adams 662 30 401 52:27.2 54:21.6 17:32/M
137 Dick Dobbins 772 67 403 52:38.4 53:48.6 17:21/M
138 Richard Cumby 1186 408 54:49.9 55:51.3 18:01/M
139 Wilfredo Rojas 1052 40 413 55:52.9 57:35.8 18:35/M
140 Brett Hobbs 848 29 414 57:29.1 57:35.9 18:35/M
141 Thomas Milliff 934 32 415 57:30.1 57:36.6 18:35/M
142 Harjot Sekhon 1068 20 425 59:19.3 59:32.9 19:12/M
143 Jeff Hurst 859 64 429 1:00:08.6 1:01:44.5 19:55/M
144 Nicholas Burris 1204 438 1:04:26.4 1:08:29.8 22:05/M
145 Jonathan Cajas 722 25 440 1:09:53.1 1:16:22.7 24:38/M