Licensed to Lightning Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/23/2016 08:40 AM
                 USA Track & Field Junior Olympics - 6/18/2016                 
                      Lake Erie Association Championships                      
                              Bedford High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 10  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 McShan, Nylah                18-Unattache                      16.41  
 
Event 11  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McShan, Nylah                18-Unattache                      35.72  
 
Event 12  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McShan, Nylah                18-Unattache                    1:22.97  
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lugar, Cole                  18-Unattache                      21.15  
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lugar, Cole                  18-Unattache                    7-10.50      2.40m 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Sabria                18-Unattache                      14.95  
  2 Phillips, Natalie            18-Unattache                      15.99  
  3 Hannan, Mallory              18-Unattache                      16.49  
  4 Thomas, Kalia                18-Unattache                      18.10  
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Sabria                18-Unattache                      32.39  
  2 Phillips, Natalie            18-Unattache                      34.05  
  3 Reed, Laila                  18-Unattache                      34.14  
  4 Hannan, Mallory              18-Unattache                      36.87  
  5 Thomas, Kalia                18-Unattache                      39.72  
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McClintock, Riley            Maple Leaf T                    1:13.44  
  2 Jones, Sabria                18-Unattache                    1:16.54  
  3 Reed, Laila                  18-Unattache                    1:20.27  
  4 Phillips, Natalie            18-Unattache                    1:20.70  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McClintock, Riley            Maple Leaf T                    3:02.13  
  2 Reed, Laila                  18-Unattache                    3:46.08  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McClintock, Riley            Maple Leaf T                    6:28.86  
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lugar, Austin                18-Unattache                      18.25  
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Collier Jr, Corwyn           18-Unattache                    3:05.44  
 
Event 158  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lugar, Austin                18-Unattache                      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Event 159  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Collier Jr, Corwyn           18-Unattache                   11-09.00      3.58m 
  2 Lugar, Austin                18-Unattache                    8-11.50      2.73m 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Makayla               Maple Leaf T                      13.18  
  2 Clinkscale, Chante        13 18-Unattache           26.00      13.97  
  3 Alexander, Ava               18-Unattache                      14.00  
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clinkscale, Chante        13 18-Unattache           13.00      28.04  
  2 Alexander, Ava               18-Unattache                      29.06  
  3 White, Makayla               Maple Leaf T                      29.30  
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Ava               18-Unattache                    1:05.42  
  2 White, Makayla               Maple Leaf T                    1:08.35  
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Avalon, Audrey               18-Unattache                      5.29m   17-04.25 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Avalon, Audrey               18-Unattache                     14.05m      46-01 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Krings, Kaishan              18-Unattache                      14.69  
  2 Hudson, Evan                 Oberlin Spik                      15.45  
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Collier, Malachi             18-Unattache                      26.31  
  2 Krings, Kaishan              18-Unattache                      31.20  
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dorenkott, Luke              18-Unattache         1:08.00    1:07.57  
  2 Krings, Kaishan              18-Unattache                    1:12.26  
  3 Preto, Grant                 18-Unattache                    1:15.30  
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dorenkott, Luke              18-Unattache         2:36.00    2:43.15  
  2 Preto, Grant                 18-Unattache                    2:47.50  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Collier, Malachi             18-Unattache                      14.99  
 
Event 261  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dorenkott, Luke              18-Unattache           1.27m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Hudson, Evan                 Oberlin Spik                      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 262  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Collier, Malachi             18-Unattache                   15-03.00      4.64m 
  2 Hudson, Evan                 Oberlin Spik                   12-08.00      3.86m 
  3 Preto, Grant                 18-Unattache                   11-06.00      3.50m 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Avalon, John                 18-Unattache                      7.06m   23-02.00 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Avalon, John                 18-Unattache                     17.31m      56-09 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crayton-Prioleau, Timmia     O H Elite                         28.20  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hannan, Emma                 18-Unattache                    2:50.65  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hannan, Emma                 18-Unattache                    5:56.84  
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Camron             Maple Leaf T                      12.84  
  2 Jones, Brenten               18-Unattache                      12.99  
  3 Woytek, Stephen              18-Unattache                      13.04  
  4 Lelonis, Julius              Maple Leaf T                      13.35  
  5 Adams, Daymiere           13 18-Unattache                      13.48  
  6 Gast, Nathan                 18-Unattache                      13.82  
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Brenten               18-Unattache                      26.40  
  2 O'Connor, Camron             Maple Leaf T                      26.57  
  3 Adams, Daymiere           13 18-Unattache                      28.55  
  4 Lelonis, Julius              Maple Leaf T                      28.60  
  5 McClintock, Owen             Maple Leaf T                      30.84  
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Brenten               18-Unattache                    1:02.30  
  2 Lelonis, Julius              Maple Leaf T                    1:02.42  
  3 McClintock, Owen             Maple Leaf T                    1:03.39  
  4 Gast, Nathan                 18-Unattache                    1:03.63  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quattorchi, Angelo        14 18-Unattache                    4:46.73  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Florence, Odis               18-Unattache                      15.84  
  2 Adams, Daymiere           13 18-Unattache                      19.47  
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McClintock, Owen             Maple Leaf T                      28.60  
  2 Florence, Odis               18-Unattache                      35.35  
 
Event 364  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Woytek, Stephen              18-Unattache                   14-00.00      4.26m 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gast, Nolan                  18-Unattache                     13.06m   42-10.25 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gast, Nolan                  18-Unattache                     40.43m     132-08 
  2 Florence, Odis               18-Unattache                     33.77m     110-09 
  3 McClintock, Owen             Maple Leaf T                     28.29m      92-10 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Florence, Odis               18-Unattache                     30.90m     101-04 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelley, T'Kayla              18-Unattache                      12.69  
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelley, T'Kayla              18-Unattache                      26.96  
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crayton-Prioleau, Timmia     O H Elite                       1:04.17  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rauser, Ava                  18-Unattache                    2:37.56  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crayton-Prioleau, Timmia     O H Elite                         19.88  
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Urban, Natalie               18-Unattache                    1:08.63  
 
Event 413  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lesniak, Emilia              18-Unattache                      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Rauser, Ava                  18-Unattache                      1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Event 414  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Urban, Natalie               18-Unattache                    8-03.00      2.51m 
 
Event 415  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kelley, T'Kayla              18-Unattache                      4.45m   14-07.25 
  2 Crayton-Prioleau, Timmia     O H Elite                         4.19m   13-09.00 
  3 Urban, Amy                   18-Unattache                      4.14m   13-07.00 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ramage, Victoria             18-Unattache                      9.81m   32-02.25 
  2 Avalon, Anna                 18-Unattache                      8.49m   27-10.25 
  3 Binns, Shannon               18-Unattache                      8.33m   27-04.00 
  4 Torok, Brynn                 18-Unattache                      8.29m   27-02.50 
  5 Young, Molly                 Austintown                        8.01m   26-03.50 
  6 Bryant, Kaitlyn              Austintown                        7.45m   24-05.50 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ramage, Victoria             18-Unattache                     30.63m     100-06 
  2 Avalon, Anna                 18-Unattache                     28.15m      92-04 
  3 Bryant, Kaitlyn              Austintown                       26.84m      88-01 
  4 Young, Molly                 Austintown                       26.09m      85-07 
  5 Torok, Brynn                 18-Unattache                     24.78m      81-03 
  6 Binns, Shannon               18-Unattache                     16.99m      55-09 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cahill, Chloe                18-Unattache                     26.00m      85-04 
  2 Torok, Brynn                 18-Unattache                     23.60m      77-05 
  3 Urban, Natalie               18-Unattache                     10.48m      34-04 
 
Event 421  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Torok, Brynn                 18-Unattache                     30.68m     100-08 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Jorian                18-Unattache                      12.14  
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Jorian                18-Unattache                      24.48  
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Jorian                18-Unattache                      54.95  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abusway, Mohammed            18-Unattache                      15.85  
 
Event 463  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Abusway, Mohammed            18-Unattache                      1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Event 465  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jorian                18-Unattache                   17-09.00      5.41m 
  2 Dorbish, Stephen             Austintown                     15-05.00      4.69m 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kusky, Blake                 Austintown                       10.09m   33-01.25 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kusky, Blake                 Austintown                       32.81m     107-08 
 
Event 471  Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kusky, Blake                 Austintown                       30.00m      98-05 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Rachel              18-Unattache                      12.81  
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wargo, Shannon               Oberlin Spik                    5:45.70  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Inman, Mackenzie             Austintown                        16.10  
  2 Schmidt, Rachel              18-Unattache                      16.48  
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Doane, Jillian               Oberlin Spik                      49.83  
  2 Babbitt, Hope                18-Unattache                    1:02.06  
 
Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oberlin Spikes  'A'                                          4:23.39  
     1) Smith, Romi                     2) Wargo, Shannon                 
     3) Reynolds, Madsion 18            4) Doane, Jillian                 
 
Event 513  High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Madsion            18-Unattache                      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Babbitt, Hope                18-Unattache                      1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Event 515  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Madsion            18-Unattache                      5.11m   16-09.25 
  2 Smith, Romi                  Oberlin Spik                      5.02m   16-05.75 
  3 Willard, Kendall             18-Unattache                      4.65m   15-03.25 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Romi                  Oberlin Spik                      9.78m   32-01.00 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Baker, Lindsay               Austintown                       10.29m   33-09.25 
  2 LaFlame, Rachel              18-Unattache                      9.96m   32-08.25 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Baker, Lindsay               Austintown                       38.70m     127-00 
  2 LaFlame, Rachel              18-Unattache                     24.78m      81-03 
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Romi                  Oberlin Spik                     27.45m      90-01 
  2 Reynolds, Madsion            18-Unattache                     18.90m      62-00 
  3 Babbitt, Hope                18-Unattache                     14.10m      46-03 
 
Event 521  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 LaFlame, Rachel              18-Unattache                     28.35m      93-00 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lough, Kyle                  18-Unattache                      11.49  
  2 Artrip, Benjamin             18-Unattache                      12.77  
  3 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua     O H Elite                         12.89  
  4 Schtscherbak, Joe            18-Unattache                      12.99  
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lough, Kyle                  18-Unattache                      23.50  
  2 Schtscherbak, Joe            18-Unattache                      23.53  
  3 Kelley, Marcus               18-Unattache                      35.78  
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelley, Marshawn             18-Unattache                      54.88  
  2 Kelley, Marcus               18-Unattache                    1:06.79  
 
Event 563  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Crayton-Prioleau, Joshua     O H Elite                         1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 565  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kelley, Marshawn             18-Unattache                   11-08.00      3.55m 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kusky, Logan                 Austintown                       15.84m   51-11.75 
  2 Dorbish, Jacob               Austintown                       13.70m   44-11.50 
  3 Pfeffer, Joe                 18-Unattache                      8.45m   27-08.75 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kusky, Logan                 Austintown                       48.86m     160-04 
  2 Dorbish, Jacob               Austintown                       43.99m     144-04 
  3 Pfeffer, Joe                 18-Unattache                     38.87m     127-06 
 
Event 571  Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wickey, Jacob                18-Unattache                     64.31m     211-00 
  2 Kusky, Logan                 Austintown                       58.86m     193-01 
  3 Pfeffer, Joe                 18-Unattache                     47.10m     154-06 
  4 Dorbish, Jacob               Austintown                       40.30m     132-03