Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Wayne Cross Invitational - 8/31/2017                       
                               St. James Golf Club                               
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC jv
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points Alternate
=================================================================================
  1 Nugent, Samantha             Jensen Beach HS       25:01.06    1             
  2 Cotton, Taylor               Jensen Beach HS       25:23.88    2             
  3 Cosola, Kaylee               South Fork HS         25:31.58    3             
  4 Collette, Jolie              South Fork HS         25:45.95    4             
  5 Afong, Abby                  Jensen Beach HS       25:54.55    5             
  6 Bunk, Ericka                 South Fork HS         26:00.79    6             
  7 sypek, corine                American Her          26:09.95                  
  8 Drawdy, Morgan               Lincoln Park          26:25.58    7             
  9 DeSantis, Hunter             Jensen Beach HS       26:30.55    8             
 10 Batista, Natalie             Wellington HS         26:40.06    9             
 11 Biggs, Brodie                Jensen Beach HS       26:40.77   10             
 12 Langley, Lauren              Jensen Beach HS       26:41.13   11             
 13 Major, Ariel                 Lincoln Park          26:52.07   12             
 14 Cabezas, Melissa             South Fork HS         26:52.84   13             
 15 Lutz, Kolby                  Wellington HS         26:55.48   14             
 16 Shayla, LaSala               Lake Worth C          27:14.36   15             
 17 Eames, Olivia                Wellington HS         27:36.17   16             
 18 Cobo, Erika                  Jensen Beach HS       27:42.96   17             
 19 Burgener, Ella               South Fork HS         27:51.97   18             
 20 Sidonis, Gwendolyn           Jensen Beach HS       28:02.57                  
 21 Altman, Gwen                 South Fork HS         28:07.99   19             
 22 Kulberg, Ashley              American Her          28:22.35                  
 23 Renner, Halle                Jensen Beach HS       28:34.83                  
 24 Kornilov, Alexia             South Fork HS         28:40.82   20             
 25 Bauer, Kylie                 American Her          28:50.93                  
 26 Thompson, Mackenzie          Lake Worth C          29:18.43   21             
 27 Quinn, Mackenzie             Jensen Beach HS       29:18.54                  
 28 Wilcox, Abby                 Jensen Beach HS       29:25.69                  
 29 Parks, Ellen                 South Fork HS         29:26.19                  
 30 Beams, Anna                  South Fork HS         29:34.67                  
 31 Vlasich, Lauren              South Fork HS         29:35.04                  
 32 Doria, Jacqueline            American Her          29:40.45                  
 33 Mullins, Riley               Lincoln Park          29:57.20   22             
 34 Matos, Ashley                Wellington HS         30:12.71   23             
 35 Herzfeld, Andrea             Lake Worth C          30:26.31   24             
 36 Estrella, Amanda             South Fork HS         30:45.46                  
 37 Clark, Amber                 Lincoln Park          30:45.87   25             
 38 Copeland, Gigi               Jensen Beach HS       31:12.44                  
 39 Gates, Taylor                Lincoln Park          32:04.57   26             
 40 Zollo, Olivia                Wellington HS         32:18.81   27             
 41 Dinh, Brianna                Lake Worth C          32:21.59   28             
 42 Pittman, Carrie              Lincoln Park          32:37.09   29             
 43 Cotton, Eliana               South Fork HS         32:37.61                  
 44 Crawford, Lilian             Lincoln Park          32:46.34   30             
 45 Cariani, Davina              South Fork HS         33:00.34                  
 46 Nicholls, Kaela              Lake Worth C          33:08.08   31             
 47 Bogacz, Jillian              Lincoln Park          33:13.85                  
 48 Vanhille, Elizabeth          South Fork HS         33:23.87                  
 49 O'Laughlin, Lindsay          South Fork HS         33:25.26                  
 50 Thompson, Madison            Lake Worth C          33:39.43   32             
 51 Feldman, Victoria            Lake Worth C          34:05.15   33             
 52 Bryant, Kayla                South Fork HS         34:17.36                  
 53 Tello, Kianny                Jensen Beach HS       34:35.55                  
 54 Hakin, Brisa                 Jensen Beach HS       35:29.96                  
 55 Delgado, Alexandra           South Fork HS         35:48.65                  
 56 Jones, Emily                 Lincoln Park          35:54.84                  
 57 Adams, Brooke                Lincoln Park          37:17.20                  
 58 Gemma, Isabelle              Lake Worth C          37:18.15                  
 59 Adams, Ajeya                 Lincoln Park          38:35.81                  
 60 Alfieri, Angelina            Lake Worth C          41:12.40                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Jensen Beach HS              26    1    2    5    8   10   11   17          
      Total Time:  2:09:30.81                                                    
         Average:    25:54.17                                                    
   2 South Fork HS                44    3    4    6   13   18   19   20          
      Total Time:  2:12:03.13                                                    
         Average:    26:24.63                                                    
   3 Wellington HS                89    9   14   16   23   27                    
      Total Time:  2:23:43.23                                                    
         Average:    28:44.65                                                    
   4 Lincoln Park Academy HS      92    7   12   22   25   26   29   30          
      Total Time:  2:26:05.29                                                    
         Average:    29:13.06                                                    
   5 Lake Worth Christian        119   15   21   24   28   31   32   33          
      Total Time:  2:32:28.77                                                    
         Average:    30:29.76