DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Eason, Charlotte         27.00          27.60                                         54.60
    The Palaestra LLC
 2. Oujezdsky, Ally          19.90          27.10                                         47.00
    The Palaestra LLC
 3. Starokadomska, Taya      20.50          20.20                                         40.70
    The Palaestra LLC
 4. Smith, BrinleyGrace       0.00          28.20                                         28.20
    The Palaestra LLC
 5. Mdhlongwa, Lauryn        28.10           0.00                                         28.10
    The Palaestra LLC
 6. Boney, Jillian           20.20           0.00                                         20.20
    The Palaestra LLC
 7. Warden, Grace            19.70           0.00                                         19.70
    The Palaestra LLC
 8. Polzer, Claire            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    The Palaestra LLC
 8. Henderson, Cooper         0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 8. Kupersmith, Finley        0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    The Palaestra LLC
 8. Eason, Maddie             0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    The Palaestra LLC


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wiginton, Riley          28.10          27.60                                         55.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 2. Powell, Vivienne         19.70          27.30                                         47.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Male / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Drayton           28.50          20.30                                         48.80
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer


DOUBLE MINI / 6 & Under / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Brynlee            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 1
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Matthews, Kadence        28.00          27.90                                         55.90
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 2. Starokadomska, Maya      27.30          27.10                                         54.40
    The Palaestra LLC
 3. Ramirez, Jazelle          0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
 3. Bauer, Lily               0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    The Palaestra LLC
 3. Williams, Rhyan           0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Myers, Sophie            28.90          28.20                                         57.10
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 2. Tanner, Starlyn          27.90          28.50                                         56.40
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 3. Hammond, Maddison        28.10          27.80                                         55.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 4. Newton, Addison          28.10          27.30                                         55.40
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 5. Neely, Brooke            27.70          27.10                                         54.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 6. Washington, Janiyah       0.00          28.40                                         28.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Schuff, Alayna           27.90           0.00                                         27.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 8. Kelley, Paige             0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Brockett, Anna           29.40          29.30                                         58.70
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 2. Smith, Saralai           28.80          28.60                                         57.40
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 3. Mitchell, Kylie          28.40          28.10                                         56.50
    The Palaestra LLC
 4. Locke, Jordyn            27.30          28.50                                         55.80
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
 5. Rees, Holly              28.40          26.90                                         55.30
    The Palaestra LLC
 5. Flournoy, Kaydence       28.50          26.80                                         55.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 7. Rosenberg, Marin         28.00          26.70                                         54.70
    The Palaestra LLC
 8. Taylor, Peyton           26.20          27.60                                         53.80
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
 9. Sanders, Bryar            0.00          27.70                                         27.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tyler, Saxton            28.30          27.80                                         56.10
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 2. Rosenberg, Landry        28.20          26.80                                         55.00
    The Palaestra LLC


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cruz, Mia                28.90          28.00                                         56.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Trammell, Jenna          28.20          28.40                                         56.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 3. Guest, Breanna           28.80          27.60                                         56.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 3. Carr, Caidynn            28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Seyler, Mycah            28.40          28.00                                         56.40
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 6. Sparks, Rylee            28.20          27.80                                         56.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 7. Hawkins, Addison         28.50          27.40                                         55.90
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 8. Harper, Kendall          28.60          27.20                                         55.80
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 9. Walker, Kellyn           27.60          27.40                                         55.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
10. Ocasio, Heidy            27.80          27.00                                         54.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
11. Craig, Ellie             27.30          27.30                                         54.60
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
11. King, Sophie             28.20          26.40                                         54.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
13. Mata, Victoria           27.70          26.80                                         54.50
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
14. Mickens, Baylee          28.10          26.20                                         54.30
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
15. Pitchford, Kataleya      26.60          26.90                                         53.50
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
16. Tolbert, Elizabeth       20.30          26.90                                         47.20
    The Rock
16. Orban, Lilly             20.10          27.10                                         47.20
    Faith Flip
18. Lawson, Morgan           19.80          27.10                                         46.90
    Trevino's Gymnastics
19. Gentry, Natalie          28.40           0.00                                         28.40
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
20. Stigler, Chloe            0.00          28.10                                         28.10
    Trevino's Gymnastics
20. Swink, Emory             28.10           0.00                                         28.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
22. Zimmerman, Addisen        0.00          27.10                                         27.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
23. Mccrory, Davyn            0.00          26.40                                         26.40
    Maverick All Star Tumblers


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sizemore, Mallory        27.80          27.20                                         55.00
    Infinite Bounds
 2. Payton, Aiyanah          27.40          26.90                                         54.30
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 3. Richmond, Hadley         26.10          25.10                                         51.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 4. Merrill, Ava             27.60          20.00                                         47.60
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 5. Peak, Emerald            26.40          19.60                                         46.00
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 6. Georges, Jordayn         24.40          19.90                                         44.30
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 7. Guerrero, Vida           24.10          20.10                                         44.20
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 8. Alday, McKenna           24.10          19.80                                         43.90
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Borrowman, Logan         26.40          27.70                                         54.10
    Infinite Bounds


DOUBLE MINI / 8 & Under / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Coleman, Kristian        28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    Trevino's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Canada, Makaylee         28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Phillips, Georgia        28.60          28.50                                         57.10
    The Palaestra LLC
 2. Parrish, Jacee           28.80          28.20                                         57.00
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 3. Ornelas, Sydney          28.00          28.30                                         56.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 4. Garcia, Danity           27.70          27.70                                         55.40
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Ely, Olivia              27.40          27.90                                         55.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 6. Baldivia, Zoe            28.00          27.10                                         55.10
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Geertsema, Kate          28.40          20.30                                         48.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 8. Myers, Bella             28.20          20.40                                         48.60
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 9. Anderson, Caitlyn        27.90          20.10                                         48.00
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
10. Brown, Morgan             0.00          28.40                                         28.40
    Tarkington Athletic Center
11. Stembridge, Lilly        28.00           0.00                                         28.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Ashlyn            28.40          28.70                                         57.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 2. Lovitt, Lauren           28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    Jills Gymnastics
 3. Merle, Stella            28.70          28.10                                         56.80
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 3. Bunch, Zaily             28.40          28.40                                         56.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Ellis, Aubree            28.60          28.10                                         56.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 6. Watkins, Callie          28.20          28.40                                         56.60
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 6. Metz, Addison            28.60          28.00                                         56.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 8. Budd, Mazzy              28.20          28.30                                         56.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 9. Sieg, Camille            28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
10. Baker, Reagan            27.90          28.40                                         56.30
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
10. Victory, Claire          28.00          28.30                                         56.30
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
12. Hooser, Kyndell          28.00          28.20                                         56.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
13. Crow, Joley              27.60          28.40                                         56.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
13. Duggan, Landry           28.50          27.50                                         56.00
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
13. Medeiros, Lia            28.20          27.80                                         56.00
    Trevino's Gymnastics
13. Kudolo, Kenadi           27.90          28.10                                         56.00
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
17. Garvin, Minda            27.80          28.00                                         55.80
    The Palaestra LLC
18. Gooch, Everleigh         28.00          27.70                                         55.70
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
18. Timmons-Hall, Sarai      27.90          27.80                                         55.70
    Trevino's Gymnastics
20. Ormberget, Dagny         27.90          27.70                                         55.60
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
21. Pickett, Jacelynn        27.90          27.60                                         55.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
21. Johnson, Joylynn         27.80          27.70                                         55.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
21. Powell, Lilly            28.10          27.40                                         55.50
    The Rock
24. Moore, Zoe               27.90          27.50                                         55.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
25. Kendall, Riley           25.90          26.50                                         52.40
    Champions Academy
26. Bible, Katherine         28.70          20.20                                         48.90
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
27. McClanahan, Laney        20.30          27.80                                         48.10
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
28. Nelson, Shayli            0.00          28.00                                         28.00
    Starz Gymnastics
29. Renken, Ella             27.80           0.00                                         27.80
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
29. Miears, Kate             27.80           0.00                                         27.80
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
31. Hilliard, Sydney          0.00          26.90                                         26.90
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Alvarez, Malachi         28.30          27.30                                         55.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Schmidt, River           28.10          28.70                                         56.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Garretson, Emily         28.20          28.20                                         56.40
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 3. Egger, Emme              28.30          28.10                                         56.40
    Win Kids
 4. Jayme, Aniyah            27.80          28.50                                         56.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 5. Panice, Alex             27.40          28.70                                         56.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 6. Sargent, Alexi           27.90          28.10                                         56.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 7. Wiskow, Kamden           27.90          27.90                                         55.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 8. McCrory, Skylar          27.80          27.90                                         55.70
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 9. Mata, Elizabeth          27.50          27.90                                         55.40
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
10. Kolbeck, Adanna          27.60          27.60                                         55.20
    Infinite Bounds
11. Parsons, Maddison        27.00          28.00                                         55.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
12. Seay, Elizabeth          27.10          27.60                                         54.70
    Infinite Bounds
13. Thompson, Kodi           27.00          27.60                                         54.60
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
14. Ramirez, Sydney          27.30          27.20                                         54.50
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
15. Fields, Aria             27.50          26.30                                         53.80
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
16. Nyanje, Chelsea          25.80          27.80                                         53.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
17. Calderon, Layla          24.30          28.80                                         53.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
18. Ponger-Cruz, Sanorah     25.20          27.40                                         52.60
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
19. Borrowman, Noelle        27.80          20.20                                         48.00
    Infinite Bounds
20. Riley, Madison           27.40          20.20                                         47.60
    Infinite Bounds
21. Underwood, Noa           27.00          20.40                                         47.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
22. Drummond, Sophia         27.10          20.30                                         47.40
    Infinite Bounds
23. Hibler, Myah             26.40          19.80                                         46.20
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
24. Spears, Katie            24.70          20.10                                         44.80
    The Palaestra LLC
25. Whittle, Amelia          19.90          20.00                                         39.90
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
26. Karr, Maddie             27.10           0.00                                         27.10
    Win Kids
27. Freese, Callie            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Matehuala, Omar          28.50          20.20                                         48.70
    Maverick All Star Tumblers


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Harbison, Bailey         29.00          28.80                                         57.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 2. Reynolds, Kaelyn         28.50          28.80                                         57.30
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 3. Alrahima, Sarah          29.00          28.00                                         57.00
    Infinite Bounds
 4. Stringer, Rebecca        28.80          27.80                                         56.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 5. Garrett, Addison         29.10          27.30                                         56.40
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 6. Frazier, Maggie          28.40          27.50                                         55.90
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
 7. Allen, Tyler             27.40          27.40                                         54.80
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 8. White, Savannah          27.90          24.80                                         52.70
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 9. Orban, Aubrey            20.50          27.60                                         48.10
    Faith Flip
10. Broyles, Cale            27.50          20.10                                         47.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
11. Richardson, Mikayla      20.50          27.00                                         47.50
    Infinite Bounds
12. Walls, Emilee            29.30           0.00                                         29.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cannon, Landry           28.10          27.60                                         55.70
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer


DOUBLE MINI / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Coleman, Kaydon          28.30          28.10                                         56.40
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Dawson, Danae            20.00          19.90                                         39.90
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble


DOUBLE MINI / 10 & Under / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Roberts, Kennedi         30.30  1.6     30.20  1.8                                    60.50
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 2. Richardson, Brianna      29.20  1.6     29.40  1.5                                    58.60
    Infinite Bounds


DOUBLE MINI / 11 and Over / Female / Level 3
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Guerrero, Audriana       28.90          28.80                                         57.70
    AEROS
 2. Spurlock, Kali           28.60          29.00                                         57.60
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 3. Collier, Addison         28.80          28.60                                         57.40
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 4. Hooten, Addison          28.50          28.80                                         57.30
    AEROS
 5. McPhail, Madison         28.50          28.40                                         56.90
    AEROS
 6. Davis, Madison           27.80          28.70                                         56.50
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
 7. Curran, Katie            28.30          27.10                                         55.40
    The Rock
 8. Andis, Taylor            27.60          26.80                                         54.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bartok, Megan            28.80          29.10                                         57.90
    AEROS
 2. Lopez, Nikiya            29.20          28.50                                         57.70
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Saldana, Amy             28.70          28.80                                         57.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Lovitt, Brynn            28.40          28.80                                         57.20
    Jills Gymnastics
 5. Allen, Greta             28.40          28.60                                         57.00
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 6. Truax, Faith             28.60          28.30                                         56.90
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
 6. Williams, Makayla        28.40          28.50                                         56.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 8. Artman, Kaydence         28.30          28.40                                         56.70
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
 9. McCain, Hannah           27.90          28.70                                         56.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
10. Harron, Katelyn          28.10          28.40                                         56.50
    AEROS
11. Morrison, Gracious       28.50          27.90                                         56.40
    Tarkington Athletic Center
11. Bogart, Danica           27.90          28.50                                         56.40
    Starz Gymnastics
13. Gibson, Kennedy          28.00          28.30                                         56.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
14. Arenas, Francesca        28.20          28.00                                         56.20
    The Palaestra LLC
15. Whitmire, Mikenzy        28.70          27.20                                         55.90
    Tarkington Athletic Center
15. Kirksey, Erica           28.00          27.90                                         55.90
    Trevino's Gymnastics
17. Gonzales, Hannah         28.10          27.70                                         55.80
    Starz Gymnastics
18. Compton, Kaitlyn         27.50          28.10                                         55.60
    Starz Gymnastics
18. Riley, Makenna           27.70          27.90                                         55.60
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
18. Parker, Riley            27.80          27.80                                         55.60
    Trevino's Gymnastics
21. Randle, Cailyn           27.50          27.60                                         55.10
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
22. Hicks, Caitlyn           27.50          27.50                                         55.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
23. Bushnell, Harper         28.00          26.80                                         54.80
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
24. Marthi, Rayna            26.70          27.50                                         54.20
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
25. Caveness, Avery          28.20          25.90                                         54.10
    The Rock
26. Lemons, Lillian           0.00          27.70                                         27.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Considine, Ryan          28.50          27.50                                         56.00
    AEROS


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Reichenstein, Genevieve  28.60          28.80                                         57.40
    The Palaestra LLC
 2. Jarrett, Kennedy         28.70          28.70                                         57.40
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
 3. Aiguobasimwim, Amora     28.50          28.60                                         57.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 4. Kwon, Evelyn             28.50          28.50                                         57.00
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 5. Talbot, Chyenne          28.40          28.60                                         57.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 6. McNab, Megan             28.70          28.30                                         57.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 7. Araujo, Hanah            28.20          28.50                                         56.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 8. Went, Kylie              28.70          28.00                                         56.70
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 9. Burnfield, CarleeJo      28.00          28.50                                         56.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
10. Smith, Avery             28.20          28.00                                         56.20
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
11. Manuel, Kyra             28.40          27.80                                         56.20
    Trevino's Gymnastics
12. Clay, Georgia            28.10          27.90                                         56.00
    The Palaestra LLC
13. McCain, Rebekah          28.10          27.80                                         55.90
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
14. Gonzales, Alexis         27.60          28.20                                         55.80
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
15. Lindley, Sealee          27.90          27.70                                         55.60
    The Rock
16. Smith, Addison           27.50          28.00                                         55.50
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
17. Staten, Kinsley          27.60          27.70                                         55.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics
18. Galow, Aubriella         28.00          27.30                                         55.30
    Tarkington Athletic Center
18. Bolin, Bree              28.00          27.30                                         55.30
    Maverick All Star Tumblers
20. Gutierrez, Denise        27.50          27.70                                         55.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
21. Wilburn, Avalon          27.70          26.70                                         54.40
    The Palaestra LLC
22. Aguirre, Alex            25.20          27.80                                         53.00
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
23. Rivers, Naomi            25.40          26.50                                         51.90
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
24. Lugo, Kayla              27.80          20.20                                         48.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
25. Glover, Autumn           27.80          20.10                                         47.90
    Infinite Bounds
26. Clark, Blair             27.20          20.20                                         47.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
27. Kao, Olivia              19.80          20.00                                         39.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
28. Morris, Reagan           28.40           0.00                                         28.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Agualimpia, Santiago     28.50          27.30                                         55.80
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 2. Baker, Brody             28.20          27.40                                         55.60
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 3. Kelly, Weston            28.20          20.20                                         48.40
    Infinite Bounds
 4. Smith, Donovan           20.00          20.40                                         40.40
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Nunez, Niema             29.20          28.30                                         57.50
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Evans, Aaliah            28.40          28.40                                         56.80
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 3. Beckham, KatieBeth       29.00          27.80                                         56.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 4. Lloyd, Rebekah           28.20          28.10                                         56.30
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 5. Kemp, Hannah             28.30          28.00                                         56.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 6. Pearson, Trinaty         28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
 7. Whittle, Olivia          28.80          27.50                                         56.30
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 8. Rodriguez, Grace         28.50          27.70                                         56.20
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 9. Denova, Natalia          28.00          28.10                                         56.10
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
10. Biscardi, Alissa         28.20          27.80                                         56.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
11. Harris, Alyssa           28.00          27.80                                         55.80
    Champions Academy
12. Hoffpauir, Mackenzie     28.40          27.30                                         55.70
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
13. Kramer, Abigail          28.00          27.60                                         55.60
    Faith Flip
14. Johnston, I'Leigh        26.90          27.20                                         54.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
15. Urech, Skye              28.30           0.00                                         28.30
    Infinite Bounds


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Weddle, Camden           29.00          28.10                                         57.10
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pitcher, Elizabeth       28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 2. Garza, Olivia            27.80          27.60                                         55.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 3. Lane, Jaci               27.30          26.70                                         54.00
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Church, Bennett          27.40          27.20                                         54.60
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 2. Terrill, Micah           26.90          27.20                                         54.10
    Win Kids
 3. McRae, Bryson            26.20          27.20                                         53.40
    Trevino's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Owens, Lawrence          30.30  1.6     30.60  1.7                                    60.90
    Infinite Bounds
 2. Rodriguez, Alyssa        29.10  1.6     30.20  1.7                                    59.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 3. Stringer, Brooke         29.00  1.4     27.80  1.6                                    56.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 4. Comer, Temperance        28.40  1.4     27.90  1.6                                    56.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 5. Collins, Haley           28.50  1.6      0.00                                         28.50
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cockrill, Will           29.70  1.6     28.50  1.2                                    58.20
    Infinite Bounds


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dickson, Kalyana         30.40  1.6     28.30  2.7                                    58.70
    Trevino's Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Clifton, Camdyn          30.60  1.7     30.70  2.7                                    61.30
    Starz Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Andis, Sarah             28.90          28.40                                         57.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 2. Navarrete, Tyra          28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. D'Souza, Andrea          28.40          28.00                                         56.40
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 4. Roberts, Bailey          28.90          27.40                                         56.30
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Flachman, Nathan         28.40          27.90                                         56.30
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 2. Boyd, Landon             28.30          27.50                                         55.80
    The Rock
 3. Padilla, Eliseo          28.60          27.00                                         55.60
    The Rock
 4. Ortiz, Isiah             28.70          20.10                                         48.80
    AEROS


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fecht, Natalie           29.30          29.00                                         58.30
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 2. Lewis, Lexie             29.40          28.70                                         58.10
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
 3. Buck, Teagan             29.20          28.70                                         57.90
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Norman, MaryCatherine    28.30          28.70                                         57.00
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
 5. Hudson, Rilea            29.00          27.70                                         56.70
    Jills Gymnastics
 6. Hall, Lily               28.50          28.20                                         56.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 7. Nix, Kamryn              28.00          28.20                                         56.20
    Win Kids
 8. Bartlett, Leanna         28.50          27.70                                         56.20
    The Rock
 9. Mills, Ava               28.50          27.50                                         56.00
    The Palaestra LLC
10. Clay, Autumn             27.90          28.00                                         55.90
    Tarkington Athletic Center
11. Hale, Taylor             28.30          27.50                                         55.80
    The Rock
12. Copple, Catherine        27.40          28.20                                         55.60
    The Palaestra LLC
13. Bishop, Elle             27.90          27.60                                         55.50
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
14. Baker, Tarrah            27.90          27.50                                         55.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
15. Barks, Tryniti           28.10          27.10                                         55.20
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
16. McCall, Avery            26.90          27.80                                         54.70
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
17. Kendall, Lola            26.90          27.30                                         54.20
    Infinite Bounds
18. Pisciotta, Haelie        28.20          20.30                                         48.50
    Gabrielles Dynamics Plus
19. Chambers, Kylee          28.50           0.00                                         28.50
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rapelje, Caleb           28.00          28.50                                         56.50
    Jills Gymnastics
 2. Ovens, Spencer           27.20          27.70                                         54.90
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 3. Taylor, Ely              27.80          20.00                                         47.80
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnson, Janae           29.00          29.00                                         58.00
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 2. LaFreniere, Gabrielle    29.30          28.70                                         58.00
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper
 3. Pitts, Emma              29.10          28.80                                         57.90
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 4. Matriano-Lim, Alyssa     29.10          28.70                                         57.80
    Jills Gymnastics
 5. Hobson, Savannah         29.20          27.60                                         56.80
    Jills Gymnastics
 6. Patel, Emily             28.40          28.10                                         56.50
    Faith Flip
 7. Lara, Sierra             28.30          27.70                                         56.00
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 8. Dawkins, Jordan          28.40          27.60                                         56.00
    Infinite Bounds
 9. Monroe, Chloe            28.60          19.70                                         48.30
    Win Kids


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wells, Jackson           28.90          28.20                                         57.10
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 2. Campbell, Logan          28.10          26.30                                         54.40
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McDaniel, Reagan         28.10          28.20                                         56.30
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Chandler, Paisley        28.30          27.20                                         55.50
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 3. Soto, Angelica           27.90          27.50                                         55.40
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 4. Patterson, Brynn         27.90          26.90                                         54.80
    Gym-Kat Sports Center
 5. Shahidi, Sarah           26.20          28.50                                         54.70
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 6. Roberson, Ansley         27.90          19.80                                         47.70
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 7. Cheek, Lulu              27.40          19.90                                         47.30
    Infinite Bounds
 8. Wright, Dana             27.40           0.00                                         27.40
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 9. Potter, Sierra            0.00          26.70                                         26.70
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Carter, Collin           27.10           0.00                                         27.10
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Whittle, Maysun          29.80  1.6     29.80  1.7                                    59.60
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 2. Lucas, Jayden            29.70  1.6     25.90  1.1                                    55.60
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Kirk, Sabrina            28.10  1.6     27.10  1.8                                    55.20
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Keller, Jackson          29.90  1.6     30.50  1.7                                    60.40
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 2. Madden, MitchellJudge    29.40  1.6     28.80  1.7                                    58.20
    Infinite Bounds
 3. Moore, Cameron           28.30  1.6     29.70  1.7                                    58.00
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bennett, Olivia          31.30  3.2     30.50  2.9                                    61.80
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 2. Hughes, Katherine        29.80  1.7     30.50  2.7                                    60.30
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 4
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Considine, Johnily       29.30          28.40                                         57.70
    AEROS
 2. Turnbull, Bryanna        28.70          28.70                                         57.40
    Jills Gymnastics


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hernandez, Stepheny      28.90          28.30                                         57.20
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Gallardo, Aliea          25.40          28.50                                         53.90
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 3. Shephard, Ella           27.00           0.00                                         27.00
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 5
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wiseman, Sean            27.60          27.90                                         55.50
    Infinite Bounds
 2. Dean, Tony               27.40          27.70                                         55.10
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lester, Krystin          28.50          28.30                                         56.80
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. LaFreniere, Hannah       28.80          26.70                                         55.50
    Eagles Wings Athletics-Prosper


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dunham, Elijah           29.20          29.10                                         58.30
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 2. Gilbert, Austin          29.00          28.80                                         57.80
    Jills Gymnastics
 3. Parkes, Ryan             28.90          19.90                                         48.80
    Win Kids
 4. Power, Jack              20.50          28.20                                         48.70
    The Palaestra LLC


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fleming, Ella            28.40          27.60                                         56.00
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 2. Taitel, Reiley           26.20          28.10                                         54.30
    Infinite Bounds
 3. Cawelti, Elise           28.10          20.30                                         48.40
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW
 4. Huffman, Jenna            0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Texas Tumblers Gymnastic - FW


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Salas, Alexander         27.50          27.90                                         55.40
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 2. Bisetti, Logan           26.70          27.80                                         54.50
    Faith Flip


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Patel, Jamie             30.70  1.6     30.60  1.8                                    61.30
    Faith Flip
 2. Hunt, Katelyn            29.80  1.9     29.60  1.5                                    59.40
    AEROS
 3. Tolbert, Vanessa         29.30  1.9     30.00  1.7                                    59.30
    The Rock
 4. Davalos, Sofia           29.50  1.6     29.70  1.2                                    59.20
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Tamjidi, Madison         29.50  1.3     29.10  1.6                                    58.60
    The Rock
 6. Lewis, Sidney            29.90  1.3     28.00  1.4                                    57.90
    The Rock
 7. Simmons, Jada             0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Newton, Brendon          29.50  2.2     30.40  1.8                                    59.90
    FAST Sports Performance and Tumbling
 2. WIlliams, Tj             30.40  1.6     29.30  2.1                                    59.70
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 3. Maguire, Quinn           29.30  2.2     29.00  2.1                                    58.30
    Win Kids


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bush, Sarah              30.70  1.9     30.90  2.7                                    61.60
    AEROS
 2. Germany, Jordan          30.90  1.8     30.30  2.7                                    61.20
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 3. Wright, Logan            30.90  2.7     28.30  2.7                                    59.20
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 4. Williams, Ashleigh        0.00           0.00                                          0.00
    Infinite Bounds


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Clifton, Isaac           30.20  2.1     30.10  2.7                                    60.30
    Starz Gymnastics
 2. Laster, Alex             26.90  1.3     30.70  2.1                                    57.60
    Faith Flip


DOUBLE MINI / 15 and Over / Female / Level 10
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Omo-Osagie, Katherine    31.30  3.2     31.90  3.3                                    63.20
    Infinite Bounds
 2. Brown, EmmaGrace         31.80  3.1     31.30  3.3                                    63.10
    Gym-Kat Sports Center


DOUBLE MINI / Junior Elite / Male
                            Pass 1   DD    Pass 2   DD    Final1   DD    Final2   DD      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McGuire, Dylan           32.50  5.2     33.20  5.2                                    65.70
    Trevino's Gymnastics