Fidelity 5k 2017

October 14, 2017


RESULTS BY FRC RACE CHIP TIMING WWW.RACECHIPTIMING.COM

Detail Team Results

5k

Team - FDIT Harriers

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:34:34.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1092 Alexander Fallek Fort Worth TX 1 1 19:35.5 19:35.5
2 1111 Christopher Ingram Roanoke TX 5 6 21:31.9 41:07.5
3 1375 Eric Swanson Bedford TX 20 26 24:21.4 1:05:28.9
4 1071 Jerral Creecy North Richland Hills TX 47 73 29:05.1 1:34:34.0
5 1091 Lauren Essary Keller TX 60 133 32:18.9 2:06:52.9
6 1090 Douglas Essary Keller TX 71 204 34:24.6 2:41:17.5
7 1112 Laura Ingram Roanoke TX 108 312 44:25.3 3:25:42.9
8 1363 Donna Schrader Reno NV 115 427 50:39.5 4:16:22.5

Team - Horak's Heroes

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:36:35.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1104 John Horak Little Elm TX 3 3 20:24.8 20:24.8
2 1386 Tonya Ward Keller TX 23 26 25:05.2 45:30.1
3 1105 Bailey Horak Little Elm TX 27 53 25:29.9 1:11:00.0
4 1106 Mason Horak Little Elm TX 28 81 25:35.6 1:36:35.6
5 1102 Nariman Hajisaghati Arlington TX 40 121 27:38.2 2:04:13.9
6 1374 Eric Surplus Richardson TX 52 173 29:48.8 2:34:02.8
7 1107 Shanon Horak Little Elm TX 76 249 35:43.5 3:09:46.3

Team - Wolf Pack

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:41:51.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1149 Rev Revolorio Bedford TX 2 2 20:06.8 20:06.8
2 1451 Fernando Valenciana Bedford TX 31 33 26:11.0 46:17.8
3 1063 Jesse Cecenas Bedford TX 36 69 27:02.8 1:13:20.6
4 1064 Brittany Cecenas Bedford TX 44 113 28:30.9 1:41:51.6
5 1062 Alexander Cecenas Bedford TX 63 176 33:17.0 2:15:08.6
6 1128 Ryan Landon The Colony TX 79 255 36:17.4 2:51:26.1

Team - Richard-Bubany

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:55:09.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1352 Drew Richard Keller TX 21 21 24:22.3 24:22.3
2 1057 Julie Brady Keller TX 38 59 27:26.5 51:48.8
3 1060 Nick Bubany Roanoke TX 56 115 31:32.5 1:23:21.3
4 1353 Evan Richard Keller TX 57 172 31:47.9 1:55:09.3
5 1150 Maritel Richard Roanoke TX 69 241 34:14.9 2:29:24.2
6 1351 Brandon Richard Roanoke TX 72 313 34:26.8 3:03:51.0
7 1058 James Brady Keller TX 74 387 34:53.4 3:38:44.4

Team - Spartans

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:57:28.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1051 Karim Aladimi Irving TX 6 6 22:00.9 22:00.9
2 1053 Sreeram Bazaru Lewisville TX 41 47 27:39.4 49:40.4
3 1144 Mike Parisi Fort Worth TX 65 112 33:45.7 1:23:26.1
4 1076 Victoria De Leon Fort Worth TX 67 179 34:02.8 1:57:28.9
5 1075 Tony De Leon Fort Worth TX 102 281 42:37.2 2:40:06.1

Team - Batman

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:27:24.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1127 Naresh Kumar Grapevine TX 66 66 33:46.3 33:46.3
2 1123 Balaram Keshri Roanoke TX 70 136 34:19.5 1:08:05.8
3 1143 Divya Pamnani Southlake TX 83 219 38:11.2 1:46:17.0
4 1077 Celiza Decarvalho Trophy Club TX 94 313 41:07.8 2:27:24.9

Team - Townson & Howard

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1108 Shelby Howard Dallas TX 37 37 27:15.0 27:15.0

Team - Kisner

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1126 Michelle Kisner Keller TX 112 112 47:40.7 47:40.7
2 1124 Curtis Kisner Keller TX 113 225 47:41.2 1:35:22.0

Team - CAM

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1391 Jake Zink Roanoke TX 17 17 24:05.5 24:05.5
2 1130 Ryan Lowry Haslet TX 95 112 41:47.5 1:05:53.0

Team - Black Magic

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1069 Delius Conaler Fort Worth TX 114 114 49:21.9 49:21.9
2 1355 Stephanie Rivera Aledo TX 128 242 58:02.0 1:47:23.9
3 1356 Nephtaly Rivera Aledo TX 130 372 58:02.5 2:45:26.5

Team - 5Gs

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1099 Jack Gassett Grapevine TX 48 48 29:20.1 29:20.1
2 1097 Jennifer Gassett Grapevine TX 55 103 31:08.5 1:00:28.6
3 1098 Julia Gassett Grapevine TX 82 185 38:04.2 1:38:32.8

Team - Team Tapscott

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1376 Erin Tapscott Euless TX 123 123 55:29.9 55:29.9
2 1377 Donna Tapscott Hurst TX 124 247 55:30.1 1:51:00.0
3 1129 Chris Lirot Irving TX 125 372 55:30.3 2:46:30.4