Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2017 10:12 PM
                   PBC West Region MS Track Meet - 5/15/2017                   
                           Seminole Ridge High Shool                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Jada                  Polo Park Mi             13.12   1  10   
  2 Shannon, Shaniah             Lake Shore               13.33   1   8   
  3 Rivero, Alison               Emerald Cove             13.42   1   6   
  4 Milledge, Alani              Western Pine             13.59   1   5   
  5 Hodges, BayAndria            Lake Shore               13.61   1   4   
  6 Lockhardt, Chasity           Osceola Creek            13.88   2   3   
  7 Amor, Lizandra               Western Pine             14.02   1   2   
  8 Berry, Vanessa               Crestwood Co             14.15   1   1   
  9 Kerr, Aquila                 Emerald Cove             14.18   2 
 10 Jackson, Adina               Crestwood Co             14.19   1 
 11 McCray, Dekevia              Okeeheelee               14.24   3 
 12 Cohen, Towana                Wellington L             14.32   2 
 13 McFadden, Dominique          Polo Park Mi             14.45   2 
 14 Hicks, Corel                 Somerset Academy         14.53   2 
 15 Collins, Lauren              Somerset Academy         14.75   2 
 16 Vernati, Samantha            Osceola Creek            15.21   3 
 17 Cedenp, Clarise              Okeeheelee               17.69   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shannon, Shaniah             Lake Shore               27.28   1  10   
  2 Smith, Jada                  Polo Park Mi             27.33   1   8   
  3 Milledge, Alani              Western Pine             27.47   1   6   
  4 Rivero, Alison               Emerald Cove             27.61   1   5   
  5 Berry, Vanessa               Crestwood Co             28.70   1   4   
  6 McCray, Dekevia              Okeeheelee               29.27   2   3   
  7 Mauri, Abigail               Western Pine             30.10   2   2   
  8 Perry, Isabella              Osceola Creek            30.47   2   1   
  9 McFadden, Dominique          Polo Park Mi             30.52   2 
 10 Hicks, Corel                 Somerset Academy         30.54   2 
 11 Parke, La'Taviona            Emerald Cove             31.60   1 
 12 Jackson, Adina               Crestwood Co             32.59   1 
 13 Thompson, JaMaya             Lake Shore               33.30   1 
 14 Arnette, Dakota              Somerset Academy         33.42   2 
 15 Kornegay, Maya               Osceola Creek            33.78   2 
 -- Francis, Shakir              Okeeheelee                  NT   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jada                  Polo Park Mi           1:02.30   1  10   
  2 Atkinson, Maisha             Western Pine           1:03.18   1   8   
  3 Jessup, Leah                 Emerald Cove           1:04.18   1   6   
  4 Berry, Vanessa               Crestwood Co           1:04.47   1   5   
  5 Kinsler, Ja'Miya             Polo Park Mi           1:05.33   1   4   
  6 Long, Janae                  Wellington L           1:06.97   1   3   
  7 Point-Du-Jour, Franceska     Okeeheelee             1:08.25   2   2   
  8 Vickers, Christiana          Lake Shore             1:08.26   1   1   
  9 Uceta, Nicole                Crestwood Co           1:08.36   1 
 10 Lee, Catherine               Emerald Cove           1:10.86   2 
 11 Lowenthal, Lexie             Wellington L           1:11.26   2 
 12 Nicolas, Jeselande           Lake Shore             1:14.22   2 
 13 Lopez, Genisis               Somerset Academy       1:16.84   2 
 -- Heelan, Emily                Osceola Creek               NT   2 
 -- Nguyen, Kylie                Western Pine                NT   2 
 -- Moore, Arielle               Okeeheelee                  NT   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jillian, Moss                Polo Park Mi           2:41.52   10   
  2 Bojanowski, Jenna            Wellington L           2:45.59    8   
  3 Lora, Leslie                 Crestwood Co           2:46.27    6   
  4 Peck, Anisah                 Emerald Cove           2:47.67    5   
  5 Cordell, Christina           Polo Park Mi           2:49.58    4   
  6 Altidor, Diane               Emerald Cove           2:53.34    3   
  7 Pottinger, Azhalia           Crestwood Co           2:54.96    2   
  8 Medina, Maria                Okeeheelee             3:05.47    1   
  9 Romani, Tess                 Western Pine           3:10.41  
 10 Alcin, Robin                 Western Pine           3:10.89  
 11 Guajardo, Brenda             Wellington L           3:11.14  
 12 Kascala, Isabella            Osceola Creek          3:16.62  
 13 Kolesar, Madison             Osceola Creek          3:26.56  
 14 Valderrama, Emma             Okeeheelee             3:38.60  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Diaz, Isabella               Emerald Cove           6:03.26   10   
  2 Moss, Isabella               Polo Park Mi           6:11.57    8   
  3 Gunsalus, Abby               Wellington L           6:27.08    6   
  4 Banks, Anaia                 Crestwood Co           6:39.88    5   
  5 Remillard, Liliana           Emerald Cove           6:44.76    4   
  6 Halperin, Courtney           Crestwood Co           6:57.25    3   
  7 Mitchell, Karinne            Polo Park Mi           7:07.79    2   
  8 Nguyen, Kelly                Western Pine           7:13.95    1   
  9 Mejia, Thalia                Okeeheelee             7:14.18  
 10 McCabe, Kelsey               Wellington L           7:31.06  
 11 Lutz, Kolby                  Osceola Creek          7:42.68  
 12 Bagheri, Livy                Western Pine           8:27.57  
 -- Dolgren, Sophia              Somerset Academy            NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lake, Bianca                 Western Pine             16.75   1  10   
  2 Willis, Da'Naja              Crestwood Co             18.59   1   8   
  3 Bluntson, Mikia              Lake Shore               18.97   1   6   
  4 Casseua, Prenchester         Lake Shore               19.06   1   5   
  5 Caprio, Sophia               Western Pine             19.35   1   4   
  6 Vernati, Samantha            Osceola Creek            19.49   1   3   
  7 Wioncek, Eryn                Polo Park Mi             19.91   2   2   
  8 Mix, Brooklyn                Osceola Creek            19.99   1   1   
  9 Labady, Vanessa              Crestwood Co             20.24   1 
 10 Bojanowski, Jenna            Wellington L             20.67   2 
 11 D'Annolfo, Kacie             Emerald Cove             21.52   2 
 12 Dryer, Kierra                Emerald Cove             22.51   2 
 13 Harkness, Lauren             Polo Park Mi             22.62   2 
 -- Lightsey, Arianna            Okeeheelee                  NT   2 
 -- Francis, Ramona              Okeeheelee                  NT   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Belle Glade Lake Shore MS  'A'                        53.07   10   
     1) Shannon, Shaniah                2) Bluntson, Mikia                
     3) Williams, Franaja               4) Hodges, BayAndria              
  2 Western Pines Community Middle  'A'                   54.03    8   
     1) Amor, Lizandra                  2) Kepler, Kalee                  
     3) Caprio, Sophia                  4) Milledge, Alani                
  3 Emerald Cove Middle School  'A'                       55.01    6   
     1) Howell, Kyra                    2) Hoffman, Kaiah                 
     3) D'Annolfo, Kacie                4) Rivero, Alison                 
  4 Osceola Creek Middle School  'A'                      56.03    5   
     1) Lockhardt, Chasity              2) Vernati, Samantha              
     3) Wilson, Alex                    4) Young, Haylie                  
  5 Crestwood Community Middle Sch  'A'                   56.18    4   
     1) Jackson, Adina                  2) Labady, Vanessa                
     3) Santa, Tara                     4) Willis, Da'Naja                
  6 Polo Park Middle School  'A'                          57.16    3   
     1) Williams, Hermoine              2) Wioncek, Eryn                  
     3) McFadden, Dominique             4) Habib, Eliana                  
  7 Wellington Landings Middle Sch  'A'                   58.12    2   
     1) Long, Janae                     2) Campbell, Kaitlyn              
     3) Cohen, Towana                   4) Roberson, KeeKee               
  8 Somerset Academy  'A'                               1:00.22    1   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crestwood Community Middle Sch  'A'                 4:41.32   10   
     1) Banks, Anaia                    2) Lora, Leslie                   
     3) Pottinger, Azhalia              4) Uceta, Nicole                  
  2 Polo Park Middle School  'A'                        4:45.31    8   
     1) Kinsler, Ja'Miya                2) Standish, Skyler               
     3) Jillian, Moss                   4) Cordell, Christina             
  3 Emerald Cove Middle School  'A'                     4:46.30    6   
     1) Altidor, Diane                  2) Kerr, Aquila                   
     3) Peck, Anisah                    4) Jessup, Leah                   
  4 Wellington Landings Middle Sch  'A'                 4:48.41    5   
     1) Lowenthal, Lexie                2) Bojanowski, Jenna              
     3) Long, Janae                     4) Roberson, KeeKee               
  5 Western Pines Community Middle  'A'                 4:57.00    4   
     1) Caprio, Sophia                  2) Kabia, Phatima                 
     3) Nguyen, Kylie                   4) Atkinson, Maisha               
  6 Belle Glade Lake Shore MS  'A'                      5:03.31    3   
     1) Gustave, Tafara                 2) Vickers, Christiana            
     3) Quintanilla, Ti'Aunna           4) Cousiins, Tatianna             
  7 Okeeheelee Middle School  'A'                       5:15.80    2   
     1) Point-Du-Jour, Franceska        2) Medina, Maria                  
     3) Mejia, Thalia                   4) Lightsey, Arianna              
 -- Somerset Academy  'A'                                    NT  
     1) Hicks, Corel                    2) Collins, Lauren                
     3) Lopez, Genisis                  4) Arnette, Dakota                
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Western Pines Community Middle  'A'                 2:05.02   10   
     1) Amor, Lizandra                  2) Kepler, Kalee                  
     3) Lake, Bianca                    4) Atkinson, Maisha               
  2 Belle Glade Lake Shore MS  'A'                      2:06.51    8   
     1) Bluntson, Mikia                 2) Williams, Franaja              
     3) Casseua, Prenchester            4) Gustave, Tafara                
  3 Crestwood Community Middle Sch  'A'                 2:08.14    6   
     1) Labady, Vanessa                 2) Santa, Tara                    
     3) Uceta, Nicole                   4) Willis, Da'Naja                
  4 Emerald Cove Middle School  'A'                     2:10.45    5   
     1) Theroux, Kaitlyn                2) D'Annolfo, Kacie               
     3) Howell, Kyra                    4) Hoffman, Kaiah                 
  5 Osceola Creek Middle School  'A'                    2:13.84    4   
     1) Heelan, Emily                   2) Vernati, Samantha              
     3) Wilson, Alex                    4) Young, Haylie                  
  6 Polo Park Middle School  'A'                        2:14.81    3   
     1) Williams, Hermoine              2) Ja'Niyah, Eggelletion          
     3) Wioncek, Eryn                   4) Pietz, Kaylee                  
  7 Wellington Landings Middle Sch  'A'                 2:16.05    2   
     1) Cohen, Towana                   2) Lowenthal, Lexie               
     3) Roberson, KeeKee                4) Campbell, Kaitlyn              
  8 Okeeheelee Middle School  'A'                       2:20.22    1   
     1) McCray, Dekevia                 2) Point-Du-Jour, Franceska       
     3) Medina, Maria                   4) Lightsey, Arianna              
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kerr, Aquila                 Emerald Cove             1.49m   10   
  2 Lake, Bianca                 Western Pine             1.42m    8   
  3 Eronimous, Laura             Polo Park Mi            J1.42m    6   
  4 White, Jordan                Polo Park Mi             1.32m    5   
  5 Labady, Vanessa              Crestwood Co            J1.32m    4   
  6 Pottinger, Azhalia           Crestwood Co            J1.32m    3   
  7 Uceta, Nicole                Crestwood Co             1.27m    2   
  8 Izzo, Peyton                 Polo Park Mi            J1.27m    1   
  9 Hodges, BayAndria            Lake Shore               1.17m  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Jada                  Polo Park Mi             4.22m   10   
  2 Atkinson, Maisha             Western Pine             4.01m    8   
  3 Banks, Anaia                 Crestwood Co             3.91m    6   
  4 D'Annolfo, Kacie             Emerald Cove             3.86m    5   
  5 Berry, Vanessa               Crestwood Co             3.85m    4   
  6 Shannon, Shaniah             Lake Shore               3.81m    3   
  7 Theroux, Kaitlyn             Emerald Cove             3.79m    2   
  8 Ja'Niyah, Eggelletion        Polo Park Mi             3.61m    1   
  9 Amor, Lizandra               Western Pine             3.59m  
 10 Bluntson, Mikia              Lake Shore               3.55m  
 11 Lora, Leslie                 Crestwood Co             3.44m  
 11 Williams, Franaja            Lake Shore               3.44m  
 11 Long, Janae                  Wellington L             3.44m  
 14 Williams, Hermoine           Polo Park Mi             3.41m  
 15 Hogan, Samantha              Wellington L             3.40m  
 16 Howell, Kyra                 Emerald Cove             3.36m  
 17 Griffiths, Megan             Western Pine             3.19m  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McDermott, Donkerria         Lake Shore              10.87m   10   
  2 Lake, Bianca                 Western Pine            10.35m    8   
  3 Peralta, Nelia               Emerald Cove            10.33m    6   
  4 Brown, Ronteria              Crestwood Co            10.02m    5   
  5 Church, Madison              Western Pine             9.88m    4   
  6 Albright, Emma               Western Pine             9.60m    3   
  7 Cohen, Towana                Wellington L             9.57m    2   
  8 McCoy, Amya                  Crestwood Co             9.27m    1   
  9 Benoit, Kyss                 Emerald Cove             9.23m  
 10 Walker, Jaka                 Lake Shore               8.85m  
 11 Lightsey, Arianna            Okeeheelee               8.53m  
 12 Linderman, Alexa             Somerset Academy         8.31m  
 13 Feierstein, Rachel           Somerset Academy         7.74m  
 14 Edourd, Savannah             Lake Shore               7.72m  
 15 Standish, Skyler             Polo Park Mi             7.59m  
 16 Willis, Da'Naja              Crestwood Co             7.50m  
 17 Lomax, Natalie               Polo Park Mi             7.28m  
 18 Rincon, Orianna              Somerset Academy         7.26m  
 19 Pacilla, Camryn              Polo Park Mi             6.75m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hope, Jayden                 Emerald Cove             11.78   1  10   
  2 Hanna, Jamaad                Lake Shore               11.89   1   8   
  3 Hood, Jaydon                 Crestwood Co             12.18   1   6   
  4 Allen, Caleb                 Western Pine             12.38   1   5   
  5 Schabert, Brandon            Western Pine             12.43   1   4   
  6 Morin, Wilfred               Wellington L             12.53   1   3   
  7 Butler, Brandyn              Polo Park Mi             12.64   2   1.50
  7 Powell, David                Crestwood Co             12.64   2   1.50
  9 Petrovich, Derich            Polo Park Mi             12.86   1 
 10 Perkins, Cajuan              Lake Shore               12.88   1 
 11 Johnson, Michael             Wellington L             12.92   2 
 12 Pierre, Javoni               Emerald Cove             13.11   2 
 13 Horton, Isaiah               Somerset Academy         13.27   2 
 14 Kelchner, Cameron            Okeeheelee               13.32   2 
 15 Torres, Fabio                Somerset Academy         15.18   2 
 -- Henderson, Lin'Tevious       Okeeheelee                  NT   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hanna, Jamaad                Lake Shore               23.50   1  10   
  2 Hope, Jayden                 Emerald Cove             24.02   1   8   
  3 Hood, Jaydon                 Crestwood Co             24.18   1   6   
  4 Porter, Ro'quan              Lake Shore               24.96   1   5   
  5 Butler, Brandyn              Polo Park Mi             25.64   2   4   
  6 Morin, Wilfred               Wellington L             26.17   1   3   
  7 Pierre, Javoni               Emerald Cove             26.93   1   2   
  8 Garrett, Gouveia             Polo Park Mi             26.95   2   1   
  9 Acosta, Jacob                Crestwood Co             27.64   1 
 10 Atoki, Oluwatobi             Western Pine             27.69   2 
 11 Wilson, Jordan               Okeeheelee               27.98   2 
 12 Pastro, Leo                  Somerset Academy         29.21   2 
 13 Jean, Jeremiah               Somerset Academy         32.05   2 
 -- Kelchner, Cameron            Okeeheelee                  NT   2 
 -- Edwards, Billy               Wellington L                NT   2 
 -- Mitchell, Tyrese             Western Pine                NT   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hood, Jaydon                 Crestwood Co             55.33   1  10   
  2 Griffiths, Dylan             Western Pine             56.40   1   8   
  3 Petrovich, Ryan              Polo Park Mi             56.42   1   6   
  4 Lecounte, Vincent            Crestwood Co             58.07   1   5   
  5 Johnson, Joshua              Polo Park Mi             59.50   1   4   
  6 Castro, J                    Lake Shore             1:00.42   3   3   
  7 McKenzie, Taquan             Okeeheelee             1:01.12   3   2   
  8 Bodden, Nygel                Okeeheelee             1:01.99   2   1   
  9 Hooker, Jacravelyn           Lake Shore             1:02.53   2 
 10 Belazine, Reuel              Osceola Creek          1:02.71   1 
 11 Davis, Koen                  Wellington L           1:04.07   3 
 12 Gonzalez, Yobany             Western Pine           1:04.75   2 
 13 Pastro, Leo                  Somerset Academy       1:05.57   1 
 14 Delas Rios, Ryan             Emerald Cove           1:06.01   2 
 15 Robinson, Michael            Emerald Cove           1:09.27   2 
 -- Kinney, Tom                  Lake Shore                  NT   2 
 -- Edwards, Billy               Wellington L                NT   1 
 -- Ogaza, Aylton                Somerset Academy            NT   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mackay, Eric                 Emerald Cove           2:23.44   10   
  2 Jackson, Jahiem              Crestwood Co           2:24.82    8   
  3 Haston, Ahmad                Crestwood Co           2:29.79    6   
  4 Harding, Jackson             Osceola Creek          2:30.41    5   
  5 Smith, Amari                 Lake Shore             2:31.21    4   
  6 Aragones, Jonathan           Wellington L           2:31.92    3   
  7 Regalado-Borges, Leamsi      Polo Park Mi           2:33.70    2   
  8 Roudolph, Alex               Lake Shore             2:34.15    1   
  9 Small, Manny                 Emerald Cove           2:35.28  
 10 Iaconis, Miquel              Western Pine           2:36.44  
 11 Perez, Anthony               Okeeheelee             2:44.30  
 12 MacMahon, Liam               Wellington L           2:46.21  
 13 Picardo, Joesph              Okeeheelee             2:55.11  
 14 Pinto, Nicholas              Polo Park Mi           3:06.53  
 -- Hare, Kyle                   Western Pine               DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garner, Even                 Okeeheelee             5:21.56   10   
  2 Jarrett, Aaron               Crestwood Co           5:24.96    8   
  3 Washington, Tyler            Osceola Creek          5:25.11    6   
  4 Richardson, Jerry            Wellington L           5:36.24    5   
  5 Haas, Dylan                  Polo Park Mi           5:47.70    4   
  6 Palmer, Jake                 Wellington L           5:48.03    3   
  7 Roblero, Jason               Okeeheelee             5:48.86    2   
  8 Watkins, Cole                Polo Park Mi           5:56.07    1   
  9 Nomila, Nick                 Emerald Cove           5:56.45  
 10 Pedro, Isaias                Western Pine           6:06.28  
 11 Brady, Hollis                Emerald Cove           6:09.62  
 12 Kinney, Tom                  Lake Shore             6:16.74  
 13 Ortiz, Kevin                 Crestwood Co           6:18.11  
 14 Kemp, James                  Lake Shore             7:51.07  
 -- Hare, Kyle                   Western Pine                NT  
 -- Waseem, Hamza                Somerset Academy            NT  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Sebastain             Western Pine             15.67   1  10   
  2 Porter, Ro'quan              Lake Shore               16.03   1   8   
  3 Griffiths, Dylan             Western Pine             17.45   1   6   
  4 Harris, Robert               Lake Shore               18.50   1   5   
  5 Hayford-Jackson, Stephen     Polo Park Mi             18.70   1   4   
  6 Donovan, Hoilette            Emerald Cove             19.25   2   3   
  7 Lecounte, Vincent            Crestwood Co             19.66   1   2   
  8 Mackay, Eric                 Emerald Cove             19.68   2   1   
  9 Lee, Jacob                   Polo Park Mi             19.95   2 
 10 Singleton, Eric              Crestwood Co             21.63   1 
 -- Maurice, Luby                Okeeheelee                  NT   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Western Pines Community Middle  'A'                   46.72   1  10   
     1) Smith, Sebastain                2) Mitchell, Tyrese               
     3) Schabert, Brandon               4) Allen, Caleb                   
  2 Emerald Cove Middle School  'A'                       47.91   1   8   
     1) Hope, Jayden                    2) Puckering, Leo                 
     3) Donovan, Hoilette               4) Dyer, Terrell                  
  3 Belle Glade Lake Shore MS  'A'                        49.19   1   6   
     1) Porter, Ro'quan                 2) Hanna, Jamaad                  
     3) Perkins, Cajuan                 4) Bryant, Andre                  
  4 Crestwood Community Middle Sch  'A'                   49.61   1   5   
     1) Powell, David                   2) Saunders, Justin               
     3) Singleton, Eric                 4) Riviera, Jovahn                
  5 Osceola Creek Middle School  'A'                      50.87   2   4   
     1) Belazine, Reuel                 2) McMins, Deon                   
     3) Kolar-Dye, Christian            4) Haas, Hunter                   
  6 Wellington Landings Middle Sch  'A'                   51.81   1   3   
     1) Vital, Emerson                  2) Johnson, Michael               
     3) Morin, Wilfred                  4) Edwards, Billy                 
  7 Okeeheelee Middle School  'A'                         52.11   2   2   
     1) Kelchner, Cameron               2) Henderson, Lin'Tevious         
     3) McKenzie, Taquan                4)                                
  8 Polo Park Middle School  'A'                          55.22   1   1   
     1) Cabrera, Sean                   2) Lee, Jacob                     
     3) Khliq, Kareem                   4) Garrett, Gouveia               
  9 Somerset Academy  'A'                                 57.78   1 
     1) Horton, Isaiah                  2) Torres, Fabio                  
     3) Jean, Jeremiah                  4) Ogaza, Aylton                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crestwood Community Middle Sch  'A'                 4:00.07   10   
     1) Jackson, Jahiem                 2) Lecounte, Vincent              
     3) Saunders, Justin                4) Singleton, Eric                
  2 Polo Park Middle School  'A'                        4:12.14    8   
     1) Petrovich, Derich               2) Cabrera, Alejandro             
     3) Johnson, Joshua                 4) Hall, Tyler                    
  3 Emerald Cove Middle School  'A'                     4:16.50    6   
     1) Mackay, Eric                    2) Puckering, Leo                 
     3) Cruz, Ahgel                     4) Jackson, Zion                  
  4 Belle Glade Lake Shore MS  'A'                      4:17.94    5   
     1) Harris, Robert                  2) Perkins, Cajuan                
     3) Roudolph, Alex                  4) Smith, Amari                   
  5 Wellington Landings Middle Sch  'A'                 4:19.66    4   
     1) Willson, Will                   2) Davis, Koen                    
     3) Aragones, Jonathan              4) Vital, Emerson                 
  6 Okeeheelee Middle School  'A'                       4:28.70    3   
     1) Bodden, Nygel                   2) Tropnas, Yvens                 
     3) Roblero, Jason                  4) Garner, Even                   
  7 Somerset Academy  'A'                               5:08.21    2   
     1) Horton, Isaiah                  2) Pastro, Leo                    
     3) Jean, Jeremiah                  4) Molloy, Ryan                   
 -- Western Pines Community Middle  'A'                     DNF  
     1) Griffiths, Dylan                2) Moralez, Adam                  
     3) Wright, Kevin                   4) Austin, Daniel                 
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crestwood Community Middle Sch  'A'                 1:49.45   10   
     1) Powell, David                   2) Saunders, Justin               
     3) Singleton, Eric                 4) McCoy, Javoski                 
  2 Western Pines Community Middle  'A'                 1:49.70    8   
     1) Smith, Sebastain                2) Allen, Caleb                   
     3) Schabert, Brandon               4) Austin, Daniel                 
  3 Belle Glade Lake Shore MS  'A'                      1:57.51    6   
     1) Harris, Robert                  2) Castro, J                      
     3) Bryant, Andre                   4) Royce, Omarion                 
  4 Emerald Cove Middle School  'A'                     1:59.98    5   
     1) Puckering, Leo                  2) Donovan, Hoilette              
     3) Jackson, Zion                   4) Mears, Chris                   
  5 Polo Park Middle School  'A'                        2:02.66    4   
     1) Cabrera, Sean                   2) Mack, Andrew                   
     3) Lee, Jacob                      4) Haas, Dylan                    
  6 Okeeheelee Middle School  'A'                       2:15.97    3   
     1) Perrieveil, Luther              2) Cruz, Miguel                   
     3) Telusma, Kenny                  4)                                
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donovan, Hoilette            Emerald Cove             1.62m    9   
  1 Pierre, Javoni               Emerald Cove             1.62m    9   
  3 Saunders, Justin             Crestwood Co             1.57m    6   
  4 Garrett, Gouveia             Polo Park Mi            J1.57m    5   
  5 Dyer, Terrell                Emerald Cove            J1.57m    4   
  6 Jarrett, Aaron               Crestwood Co             1.47m    2.50
  6 Butler, Brandyn              Polo Park Mi             1.47m    2.50
  8 Schiola, Frank               Western Pine            J1.47m    1   
  9 Augustine, Lavince           Lake Shore               1.42m  
 10 Harris, Robert               Lake Shore               1.37m  
 10 Hooker, Jacravelyn           Lake Shore               1.37m  
 10 Karlsson, Lukas              Wellington L             1.37m  
 10 Acosta, Jacob                Crestwood Co             1.37m  
 -- Villafane, Noah              Wellington L                NH  
 -- Cabrera, Alejandro           Polo Park Mi                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Powell, David                Crestwood Co             5.54m   10   
  2 Schabert, Brandon            Western Pine             5.39m    8   
  3 Porter, Ro'quan              Lake Shore               5.34m    6   
  4 Smith, Sebastain             Western Pine             5.33m    5   
  5 Perkins, Cajuan              Lake Shore               5.31m    3.50
  5 Hope, Jayden                 Emerald Cove             5.31m    3.50
  7 Kolar-Dye, Christian         Osceola Creek            5.17m    2   
  8 Hood, Jaydon                 Crestwood Co             5.15m    1   
  9 Butler, Brandyn              Polo Park Mi             5.02m  
 10 Mitchell, Tyrese             Western Pine             4.96m  
 11 Galye, Jahiem                Crestwood Co             4.89m  
 12 Pierre, Javoni               Emerald Cove             4.69m  
 13 Petrovich, Ryan              Polo Park Mi             4.58m  
 14 Pastro, Leo                  Somerset Academy         4.24m  
 15 MacMahon, Liam               Wellington L             4.22m  
 16 Cabrera, Alejandro           Polo Park Mi             4.20m  
 17 Robinson, Michael            Emerald Cove             4.14m  
 18 Johnson, Timothy             Lake Shore               4.04m  
 19 Karlsson, Lukas              Wellington L             3.88m  
 20 Molloy, Ryan                 Somerset Academy         3.62m  
 21 Jean, Jeremiah               Somerset Academy         3.54m  
 22 Wall, Andersen               Wellington L             3.32m  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCoy, Javon                 Western Pine            12.82m   10   
  2 Mitchell, Tyrese             Western Pine            12.31m    8   
  3 McClain, Emmanuel            Polo Park Mi            11.97m    6   
  4 Powell, David                Crestwood Co            11.48m    5   
  5 Galye, Jahiem                Crestwood Co            11.44m    4   
  6 Morin, Wilfred               Wellington L            10.91m    3   
  7 Tipmore, Blake               Emerald Cove            10.90m    2   
  8 Houd, Jake                   Emerald Cove            10.84m    1   
  9 Straker, Leslie              Lake Shore              10.76m  
 10 Perlman, Matt                Emerald Cove            10.49m  
 11 McKelton, Geoffrey           Crestwood Co             9.59m  
 12 Villafane, Noah              Wellington L             8.62m  
 13 Morales, Benjamin            Okeeheelee               8.56m  
 14 Schwartz, Branden            Polo Park Mi             8.27m  
 15 Jean-Baptiste, Kevin         Okeeheelee               7.98m  
 16 Jones, Kenneth               Lake Shore               7.67m  
 17 Hardeman, Garfield           Polo Park Mi             7.45m  
 -- Royce, Omarion               Lake Shore                  ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Polo Park Middle School     95        2) Western Pines Community M  91   
    3) Crestwood Community Middle  79        3) Emerald Cove Middle Schoo  79   
    5) Belle Glade Lake Shore MS   68        6) Wellington Landings Middl  28   
    7) Osceola Creek Middle Schoo  17        8) OKEEHEELEE MIDDLE SCHOOL    9   
    9) SOMERSET ACADEMY             1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Crestwood Community Middle 106        2) Western Pines Community M  83   
    3) Emerald Cove Middle School  81.50     4) Belle Glade Lake Shore MS  70.50
    5) Polo Park Middle School     54        6) Wellington Landings Middl  27   
    7) OKEEHEELEE MIDDLE SCHOOL    23        8) Osceola Creek Middle Scho  17   
    9) SOMERSET ACADEMY             2