Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/13/2018 06:09 PM
                  Coral Springs City Championship - 3/8/2018                   
                           Coral Springs High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Samiya             Taravella HS             12.95   3  10   
  2 Smarth, Vanessa              Coral Spring             13.08   2   8   
  3 Frett, Izariah               Coral Glades             13.14   3   6   
  4 Paisley, Krystal             Coral Spring             13.32   3   5   
  5 Green, Breanna               Douglas HS               13.39   3   4   
  6 Baluja, Masiel               Douglas HS               13.40   1   3   
  7 Richards, Shereese           Coral Spring             13.61   2   2   
  8 Christie, Rohanna            CS Charter               13.66   3   1   
  9 Kelly, Nikaia                Coral Spring             13.67   2 
 10 Delien, Ashley               Taravella HS             13.74   2 
 11 Keen, Sheri-Ann              Taravella HS             13.86   3 
 12 Royale, Cayla                CS Charter               13.96   2 
 13 Dervil, Christee             Coral Glades             13.99   3 
 14 Stroup, Jaydah               CS Charter               14.14   3 
 15 Daly, Christal               CS Charter               14.20   1 
 16 Simpson, Zareyah             Douglas HS               14.23   1 
 17 Talabes, Ashyanni            Coral Glades             14.82   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Samiya             Taravella HS             26.54   3  10   
  2 Smarth, Vanessa              Coral Spring             27.65   2   7   
  2 Camacho, Olivia              Coral Spring             27.65   3   7   
  4 Carson, Kenzi                CS Charter               27.86   3   5   
  5 Dervil, Christee             Coral Glades             28.60   2   4   
  6 Delien, Ashley               Taravella HS             29.13   2   3   
  7 Baluja, Masiel               Douglas HS               29.49   1   2   
  8 Royale, Cayla                CS Charter               29.54   2   1   
  9 Daly, Christal               CS Charter               29.61   1 
 10 Elie, Darlene                Coral Glades             30.72   2 
 11 Chassagne, Jiselle           Taravella HS             31.06   2 
 12 Chassagne, Jessenia          Taravella HS             33.49   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayden, Whitley              Coral Spring           1:01.47   2  10   
  2 Eloi, Simone                 Taravella HS           1:02.66   2   8   
  3 Watkins, Serena              Coral Spring           1:04.66   2   6   
  4 Carson, Kenzi                CS Charter             1:04.99   2   5   
  5 Yuen Orozco, Sabrina         Douglas HS             1:06.95   2   4   
  6 McIntyre, Rachael            CS Charter             1:07.18   1   3   
  7 Miller, shinya               Coral Glades           1:08.61   2   2   
  8 Jordan, Sophie               Douglas HS             1:09.38   2   1   
  9 Krumenacker, Leanna          CS Charter             1:09.42   1 
 10 Chassagne, Jessenia          Taravella HS           1:11.24   1 
 11 Finkelman, Leah              CS Charter             1:12.46   1 
 12 Rolle, Shelsie               Taravella HS           1:12.73   1 
 13 Pelt, Hope                   Taravella HS           1:13.03   1 
 14 Bowen, Jaden                 Coral Spring           1:20.55   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stauffer, Madison            Coral Glades           2:31.13   10   
  2 Frederick, Theresa           Coral Spring           2:42.04    8   
  3 Avila, Melissa               Taravella HS           2:44.03    6   
  4 Berndt, Michelle             CS Charter             2:45.46    5   
  5 Ethridge, Brayden            CS Charter             2:45.53    4   
  6 Foster, Katie                CS Charter             2:46.88    3   
  7 Avila, Melinda               Taravella HS           2:50.01    2   
  8 Berndt, Maya                 CS Charter             2:50.73    1   
  9 Burke, Emily                 Douglas HS             2:51.46  
 10 Agustin, Allena              Coral Glades           2:51.82  
 11 Hannan, Rebecca              Coral Glades           2:54.13  
 12 Kinggard, Samantha           Coral Spring           2:58.17  
 13 Wigfall, Adaiah              Taravella HS           3:07.23  
 14 Bojorquez, Arantxa           Douglas HS             3:07.44  
 15 Eloi, Simone                 Taravella HS           3:13.54  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Montalvo, Kimberly           Taravella HS           5:44.44   10   
  2 Fletcher, Alyssa             Douglas HS             5:48.25    8   
  3 Hammad, Yasmeen              Coral Spring           5:52.70    6   
  4 Clarke, Precious             Coral Spring           5:52.97    5   
  5 Berndt, Michelle             CS Charter             5:54.97    4   
  6 Foster, Katie                CS Charter             5:54.99    3   
  7 Berndt, Maya                 CS Charter             6:08.65    2   
  8 Rumasuglia, Gabri            Douglas HS             6:09.80    1   
  9 Ethridge, Brayden            CS Charter             6:16.87  
 10 Hannan, Rebecca              Coral Glades           6:22.41  
 11 Myers, Annagrace             Douglas HS             6:55.85  
 12 Miquel, Monique              Douglas HS             6:56.75  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanWelie, Jesika             Douglas HS            12:31.10   10   
  2 Hammad, Yasmeen              Coral Spring          12:48.48    8   
  3 Cintron, Genesis             Coral Spring          14:02.65    6   
  4 Castillo, Sara               Coral Spring          15:26.54    5   
  5 Lifshitz, Corinne            Douglas HS            21:12.91    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Kiandra            Douglas HS               19.12   10   
  2 Bowsman, Brooke              Douglas HS               19.24    8   
  3 Fleurinor, Chelsea           Coral Spring             19.51    6   
  4 Rand, Kiara                  Douglas HS               20.23    5   
  5 Bien-amie, Shelsey           Coral Spring             21.07    4   
  6 Bronkhorst, Selena           Douglas HS               22.02    3   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bowsman, Brooke              Douglas HS               52.83   10   
  2 Rand, Kiara                  Douglas HS               53.49    8   
  3 Richards, Shereese           Coral Spring             55.33    6   
  4 Fleurinor, Chelsea           Coral Spring             57.62    5   
  5 Ramnarace, Lexi              Coral Spring             59.44    4   
  6 Jean-Rene, Rayina            CS Charter             1:08.31    3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coral Springs HS  'A'                                 51.30   10   
  2 Coral Glades HS  'A'                                  52.90    8   
     1) Foster, Precious                2) Frett, Izariah                 
     3) Miller, shinya                  4) Stauffer, Madison              
  3 Taravella HS  'A'                                     53.56    6   
     1) Delien, Ashley                  2) Harrison, Samiya               
     3) Keen, Sheri-Ann                 4) Moore, Jhanay                  
  4 Douglas HS  'A'                                       55.32    5   
     1) Astacio, Gabby                  2) Baluja, Masiel                 
     3) Green, Breanna                  4) Bowsman, Brooke                
  5 Taravella HS  'B'                                    x59.92  
     1) Rolle, Shelsie                  2) Chassagne, Jiselle             
     3) Chassagne, Jessenia             4) Hamilton, Ayshia               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coral Springs HS  'A'                               4:20.61   10   
  2 Taravella HS  'A'                                   4:29.56    8   
     1) Eloi, Simone                    2) Harrison, Samiya               
     3) Delien, Ashley                  4) Moore, Jhanay                  
  3 Coral Glades HS  'A'                                4:30.32    6   
     1) Frett, Izariah                  2) Miller, shinya                 
     3) Agustin, Allena                 4) Stauffer, Madison              
  4 Coral Glades HS  'B'                               x4:43.71  
     1) Dervil, Christee                2) Talabes, Ashyanni              
     3) Elie, Darlene                   4) Figaro German, Shyann          
  5 Coral Springs Charter HS  'A'                       4:50.87    5   
     1) Carson, Kenzi                   2) Krumenacker, Leanna            
     3) Daly, Christal                  4) Jean-Rene, Rayina              
  6 Coral Springs HS  'B'                              x4:52.66  
  7 Douglas HS  'B'                                     4:54.87    4   
     1) Sanseverino, Kayla              2) Rumasuglia, Gabri              
     3) Fletcher, Alyssa                4) Burke, Emily                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coral Springs HS  'A'                              10:53.00   10   
  2 Douglas HS  'A'                                    10:55.00    8   
     1) Fletcher, Alyssa                2) Rumasuglia, Gabri              
     3) Sanseverino, Kayla              4) Burke, Emily                   
  3 Coral Springs Charter HS  'A'                      11:01.00    6   
     1) Berndt, Maya                    2) Berndt, Michelle               
     3) Ethridge, Brayden               4) Foster, Katie                  
  4 Taravella HS  'A'                                  11:30.00    5   
     1) Eloi, Simone                    2) Avila, Melissa                 
     3) Avila, Melinda                  4) Montalvo, Kimberly             
  5 Coral Springs HS  'B'                             x12:15.00  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan, Sophie               Douglas HS               1.42m   10   
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Maria                Coral Glades             3.05m   10   
  2 Ellis, Victoria              Coral Spring            J3.05m    8   
  3 Thomas, Kaci                 Coral Spring            J3.05m    6   
  4 Thompson, Kiandra            Douglas HS               2.44m    4.50
  4 Edgren, Kendall              Douglas HS               2.44m    4.50
  6 Excellent, Marie             Coral Spring             2.13m    3   
  7 Jacobs, Penelope             Douglas HS               1.98m    2   
  8 Pesantes, Jaylene            Coral Spring             1.83m    1   
  9 Schaefer, Kayla              Douglas HS               1.52m  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paisley, Krystal             Coral Spring             4.95m   10   
  2 Christie, Rohanna            CS Charter               4.83m    8   
  3 Richards, Shereese           Coral Spring             4.75m    6   
  4 Smarth, Vanessa              Coral Spring             4.50m    5   
  5 Morrison, Taylor             Douglas HS               4.48m    4   
  6 Krumenacker, Leanna          CS Charter               4.40m    3   
  7 Stroup, Jaydah               CS Charter               4.23m    2   
  8 Hamilton, Ayshia             Taravella HS             4.07m    1   
  9 Moore, Jhanay                Taravella HS             3.97m  
 -- Royale, Cayla                CS Charter                FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eloi, Simone                 Taravella HS            10.55m   10   
  2 Morrison, Taylor             Douglas HS               9.91m    8   
  3 Kelly, Nikaia                Coral Spring             9.72m    6   
  4 Bien-amie, Shelsey           Coral Spring             8.85m    5   
  5 Ramnarace, Lexi              Coral Spring             8.54m    4   
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moise, Shannon               Douglas HS              11.88m   10   
  2 Vieux, Alexandria            Douglas HS              10.13m    8   
  3 Anderson, Kiyara             Coral Spring             9.79m    6   
  4 Aldajuste, Niesha            Coral Spring             8.95m    5   
  5 Reed, Tashjai                Coral Glades             8.87m    4   
  6 Bock, Brooke                 Douglas HS               8.26m    3   
  7 St. Cyr, Shira               CS Charter               8.12m    2   
  8 Ryan, Donna                  Coral Spring             7.60m    1   
  9 Samayoa, Arianna             Taravella HS             7.55m  
 10 Jenkins, Desiree             CS Charter               7.14m  
 11 Dickens, Jada                Douglas HS               7.09m  
 12 Andrews, Janelle             CS Charter               6.73m  
 13 Hilera, Andrea               CS Charter               6.42m  
 14 Eduards, Franceska           Coral Spring             6.36m  
 15 Astwood, Ashante             Taravella HS             5.73m  
 16 Bruno, Nicaise               Taravella HS             0.83m  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moise, Shannon               Douglas HS              34.70m   10   
  2 Vieux, Alexandria            Douglas HS              32.67m    8   
  3 Anderson, Kiyara             Coral Spring            25.98m    6   
  4 Bock, Brooke                 Douglas HS              25.28m    5   
  5 Ryan, Donna                  Coral Spring            25.08m    4   
  6 Aldajuste, Niesha            Coral Spring            24.87m    3   
  7 Reed, Tashjai                Coral Glades            24.45m    2   
  8 St. Cyr, Shira               CS Charter              23.33m    1   
  9 Jenkins, Desiree             CS Charter              21.40m  
 10 Rapaport, Jordana            CS Charter              20.22m  
 11 Morrison, Taylor             Douglas HS              19.73m  
 12 Hilera, Andrea               CS Charter              19.40m  
 13 Eduards, Franceska           Coral Spring            17.56m  
 14 Astwood, Ashante             Taravella HS            17.42m  
 15 Samayoa, Arianna             Taravella HS            16.14m  
 -- Bruno, Nicaise               Taravella HS              FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moussignac, Jaquan           CS Charter               11.61   3  10   
  2 Williams, Quentin            Taravella HS             11.62   3   8   
  3 Fleurival, Reynald           CS Charter               11.68   3   6   
  4 Ferrer, Giovanni             Douglas HS               11.70   3   5   
  5 Joseph, Nick                 Taravella HS             11.87   3   4   
  6 Delice, Josaiah              Coral Glades             11.88   2   3   
  7 Powell, Stephen              Douglas HS               11.93   2   2   
  8 Parodie, Roman               Douglas HS               12.13   1   1   
  9 Fisher, Jared                Coral Spring             12.15   3 
 10 Lespier, Charlie             CS Charter               12.32   2 
 11 Cooper-Williams, Larcelo     Coral Spring             12.43   2 
 12 Louis-Baptiste, Olsen        Coral Spring             12.61   2 
 13 Simmonds, Russell            Taravella HS             12.64   2 
 14 Kraft, Tyler                 Douglas HS               12.67   1 
 15 Knights, Cha'mir             Taravella HS             12.78   1 
 16 Hill, Christopher            Coral Spring             12.85   3 
 17 Forestar, Christ             Coral Glades             12.96   2 
 18 Perez, Julio                 Coral Glades             13.47   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moussignac, Jaquan           CS Charter               23.00   3  10   
  2 Powell, Stephen              Douglas HS               23.33   3   8   
  3 Williams, Quentin            Taravella HS             23.37   3   6   
  4 Lespier, Charlie             CS Charter               23.72   3   5   
  5 Parodie, Roman               Douglas HS               23.77   1   4   
  6 Delice, Josaiah              Coral Glades             23.87   3   3   
  7 Kraft, Tyler                 Douglas HS               24.25   1   2   
  8 Williams, Vantraveous        Taravella HS             24.61   3   1   
  9 Givans, Shemmar              Coral Spring             25.04   1 
 10 Ferrer, Giovanni             Douglas HS               25.22   3 
 11 Fisher, Jared                Coral Spring             25.65   2 
 12 Fleurival, Reynald           CS Charter               25.78   2 
 13 Forestar, Christ             Coral Glades             25.82   1 
 14 Cooper-Williams, Larcelo     Coral Spring             26.48   2 
 15 Phillips, Joshua             Coral Spring             26.80   2 
 16 Simmonds, Russell            Taravella HS             27.01   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Vantraveous        Taravella HS             52.29   3  10   
  2 Rivera, Francisco            CS Charter               52.45   3   8   
  3 Trujillo, Justin             Douglas HS               53.23   3   6   
  4 Pascascio, Trevor            Coral Spring             53.94   3   5   
  5 Similien, Meteschelah        Coral Spring             53.95   3   4   
  6 Nelson, Kylin                Taravella HS             55.25   2   3   
  7 Shaw, Isaiah                 Douglas HS               55.31   1   2   
  8 Velez, Xavier                Coral Glades             55.61   3   1   
  9 Dufresne, Louma              Coral Spring             55.83   3 
 10 Reynolds, Ivan               CS Charter               56.05   2 
 11 Dorival, Jahari              Coral Glades             56.25   3 
 12 Liria, Ephraim               Taravella HS             57.15   2 
 13 Oliver, Allen                Douglas HS               57.43   1 
 14 Edmonds, Tristan             Taravella HS             58.23   2 
 15 Allen, Justin                CS Charter               58.83   1 
 16 D'Angona, Sebastian          CS Charter               58.89   2 
 17 Musanda, Jaylon              Coral Glades             59.64   2 
 17 Crawford, Denard             Coral Spring             59.64   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Louigene, Isaac              Coral Spring           2:08.45   10   
  2 Sanchez-Ribeiro, Jonatha     Coral Spring           2:09.15    8   
  3 Stockhausen, Jovanni         Taravella HS           2:10.90    6   
  4 Charo, Josh                  Douglas HS             2:11.99    5   
  5 Freese, Austin               Douglas HS             2:14.08    4   
  6 Valladares, River            Douglas HS             2:15.50    3   
  7 Gaines, Trayvon              Taravella HS           2:18.36    2   
  8 Hopkins, Omari               Coral Glades           2:20.74    1   
  9 Enslei, Shadai               Coral Glades           2:20.86  
 10 Herald, Cameron              CS Charter             2:22.85  
 11 Durso, Dominic               CS Charter             2:23.95  
 12 Gabriel, Springer            CS Charter             2:38.66  
 13 Joseph, Julian               Taravella HS           2:50.23  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Louigene, Isaac              Coral Spring           4:46.58   10   
  2 Charo, Josh                  Douglas HS             4:46.60    8   
  3 Valladares, River            Douglas HS             4:47.49    6   
  4 Hoilett, Khiro               Coral Spring           4:49.12    5   
  5 Closs, Joseph                Coral Glades           4:53.35    4   
  6 Sanchez-Ribeiro, Jonatha     Coral Spring           4:58.07    3   
  7 Enslei, Shadai               Coral Glades           4:58.86    2   
  8 Stockhausen, Jovanni         Taravella HS           5:00.92    1   
  9 Patterson, Braxton           Coral Spring           5:01.08  
 10 Caplette, Nicholas           Taravella HS           5:02.95  
 11 Corey, Dawson                CS Charter             5:03.24  
 12 Head, Ryan                   CS Charter             5:17.06  
 13 Glacer, Jake                 Douglas HS             5:25.55  
 14 Foran, Tyler                 Douglas HS             5:26.55  
 15 Vliestra, Ryan               CS Charter             5:28.97  
 16 Vliestra, Matt               CS Charter             5:33.23  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoilett, Khiro               Coral Spring          10:38.82   10   
  2 Zapata, Jorge                Douglas HS            11:07.69    8   
  3 Grandin, Jacky               Coral Spring          11:11.85    6   
  4 Hackler, Corey               Coral Spring          11:12.96    5   
  5 Caplette, Nicholas           Taravella HS          11:14.46    4   
  6 Closs, Joseph                Coral Glades          11:18.31    3   
  7 Scopino, Leo                 Douglas HS            11:27.66    2   
  8 Head, Ryan                   CS Charter            11:44.48    1   
  9 Wickliffe, Jack              Coral Spring          12:05.87  
 10 Lickerman, Brett             Douglas HS            12:13.52  
 11 Paquet, Thomas               CS Charter            12:32.74  
 12 Vliestra, Ryan               CS Charter            13:00.38  
 13 Vliestra, Matt               CS Charter            13:03.54  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Packer, Ricardo              Coral Spring             15.29   2  10   
  2 Beckford, Malik              Taravella HS             15.87   2   8   
  3 Jerome, Carryl               Douglas HS               16.93   2   6   
  4 Russ, Jacquez                Taravella HS             17.80   1   5   
  5 Williams, Shakur             CS Charter               18.94   2   4   
  6 Garcia, Andres               CS Charter               19.44   2   3   
  7 Baptiste, Axel               CS Charter               22.59   2   2   
  8 Reynolds, Ivan               CS Charter               23.00   1   1   
  9 Robinson, Daniel             Douglas HS               23.47   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Packer, Ricardo              Coral Spring             41.94   2  10   
  2 Adme, Lubny                  Coral Spring             43.91   2   8   
  3 Howell, Jahari               Coral Spring             45.07   2   6   
  4 Jerome, Carryl               Douglas HS               45.23   2   5   
  5 Russ, Jacquez                Taravella HS             46.22   1   4   
  6 Williams, Shakur             CS Charter               46.30   2   3   
  7 Garcia, Andres               CS Charter               48.68   2   2   
  8 Kernisant, Johnathan         CS Charter               51.63   1   1   
  9 Baptiste, Axel               CS Charter               54.58   2 
 10 Robinson, Daniel             Douglas HS             1:01.76   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coral Springs Charter HS  'A'                         43.64   10   
     1) Lespier, Charlie                2) Fleurival, Reynald             
     3) Butler, Joseph                  4) Moussignac, Jaquan             
  2 Taravella HS  'A'                                     45.50    8   
     1) Joseph, Nick                    2) Williams, Vantraveous          
     3) Knights, Cha'mir                4) Williams, Quentin              
  3 Douglas HS  'A'                                       45.76    6   
     1) Ferrer, Giovanni                2) Kraft, Tyler                   
     3) Parodie, Roman                  4) Powell, Stephen                
  4 Coral Glades HS  'A'                                  46.90    5   
     1) Delice, Josaiah                 2) Floreal, Pressely              
     3) Small, Kennington               4)                                
  5 Coral Springs Charter HS  'B'                        x47.30  
     1) Williams, Shakur                2) Mcnabb, Keavion                
     3) Paisley, Keshaun                4) Rivera, Francisco              
  6 Douglas HS  'B'                                      x47.62  
     1) Rodriguez, Christian            2) Porter, Winfred                
     3) Pratts, Edison                  4) Winland, William               
  7 Coral Springs HS  'A'                                 48.62    4   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coral Springs HS  'A'                               3:36.12   10   
  2 Douglas HS  'A'                                     3:42.00    8   
     1) Rodriguez, Christian            2) Shaw, Isaiah                   
     3) Trujillo, Justin                4) Powell, Stephen                
  3 Coral Glades HS  'A'                                3:48.42    6   
     1) Delice, Josaiah                 2) Floreal, Pressely              
     3) Dorival, Jahari                 4) Velez, Xavier                  
  4 Douglas HS  'B'                                    x3:53.41  
     1) Freese, Austin                  2) Boyer, Nick                    
     3) Valladares, River               4) Charo, Josh                    
  5 Coral Springs Charter HS  'A'                       3:54.58    5   
     1) Rivera, Francisco               2) Kernisant, Johnathan           
     3) D'Angona, Sebastian             4) Corey, Dawson                  
  6 Taravella HS  'A'                                   3:54.68    4   
     1) Williams, Vantraveous           2) Edmonds, Tristan               
     3) Liria, Ephraim                  4) Nelson, Kylin                  
  7 Coral Springs Charter HS  'B'                      x4:14.87  
     1) Reynolds, Ivan                  2) Mcnabb, Keavion                
     3) Herald, Cameron                 4) Allen, Justin                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coral Glades HS  'A'                                9:09.00   10   
     1) Daruwalla, Jedd                 2) Enslei, Shadai                 
     3) Gonzalez, Bryan Nikolas         4) Lara, Enrrique                 
  2 Douglas HS  'A'                                     9:12.00    8   
     1) Freese, Austin                  2) Boyer, Nick                    
     3) Gonzalez, Christian             4) McMahon, Kyle                  
  3 Coral Springs HS  'A'                               9:15.00    6   
  4 Taravella HS  'A'                                   9:29.00    5   
     1) Pillet, Marcus                  2) Gaines, Trayvon                
     3) Caplette, Nicholas              4) Stockhausen, Jovanni           
  5 Coral Springs Charter HS  'A'                       9:30.00    4   
     1) D'Angona, Sebastian             2) Durso, Dominic                 
     3) Herald, Cameron                 4) Noriega, Isais                 
  6 Coral Springs HS  'B'                             x10:09.00  
  7 Douglas HS  'B'                                   x11:17.00  
     1) Lotham, Justin                  2) Ko, Samuel                     
     3) Christiano, Tony                4) Cohen, Jameson                 
  8 Coral Springs Charter HS  'B'                     x11:18.00  
     1) Gabriel, Springer               2) Hernandez, Martin              
     3) Shanley, Garrett                4) Quinones, Kyle                 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palen, Ryan                  Douglas HS               1.78m   10   
  2 Beckford, Malik              Taravella HS            J1.78m    8   
  3 Allen, Justin                CS Charter               1.68m    6   
  4 Similien, Meteschelah        Coral Spring             1.63m    5   
  5 Pascascio, Trevor            Coral Spring            J1.63m    4   
  6 Kernisant, Johnathan         CS Charter               1.58m    3   
  7 Phillips, Joshua             Coral Spring            J1.58m    2   
 -- Morgan-Paul, Joshua          Coral Spring                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boddie, Dominic              Coral Spring             4.11m   10   
  2 Vanarsdale, Jonathan         Douglas HS               3.50m    8   
  3 Gajus, William               Coral Spring             3.35m    6   
  4 Curtis, Jonathan             Douglas HS              J3.35m    5   
  5 Moss, William                Coral Spring             3.20m    4   
  6 Palen, Ryan                  Douglas HS               2.59m    3   
  7 Williams, Darian             Douglas HS               2.44m    2   
  8 Morgan-Paul, Joshua          Coral Spring             2.13m    1   
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beckford, Malik              Taravella HS             6.17m   10   
  2 Lespier, Charlie             CS Charter               6.05m    8   
  3 Fleurival, Reynald           CS Charter               6.01m    6   
  4 Shaw, Isaiah                 Douglas HS               5.65m    5   
  5 Mcnabb, Keavion              CS Charter               5.57m    4   
  6 Garcia, Andres               CS Charter               5.45m    3   
  7 Baron, Eric                  Coral Spring             5.44m    2   
  8 Winland, William             Douglas HS               4.74m    1   
  9 Pierrilus, Herben            Coral Spring             4.51m  
 10 Flores, Angelo               Coral Spring             4.25m  
 11 cassamajor, Gerdson          Coral Glades             3.75m  
 -- Tillman, Sterling            Taravella HS              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garcia, Andres               CS Charter              12.13m   10   
  2 Williams, Shakur             CS Charter              10.40m    8   
  3 cassamajor, Gerdson          Coral Glades             9.81m    6   
 -- Winland, William             Douglas HS                FOUL  
 -- Edmonds, Tristan             Taravella HS              FOUL  
 -- Flores, Angelo               Coral Spring              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garcia, Saul                 Coral Spring            12.16m   10   
  2 Paisley, Keshaun             CS Charter              10.72m    8   
  3 Champagne, Serge             Coral Spring            10.54m    6   
  4 St.Iusma, Kervins            Taravella HS            10.42m    5   
  5 Ulysse, Stevenson            Taravella HS            10.18m    4   
  6 Stanley, Daurnelle           Coral Glades            10.07m    3   
  7 Perez, Julio                 Coral Glades             9.93m    2   
  8 Sinclair, Dayon              Douglas HS               9.39m    1   
  9 Mederohernandez, Rodolfo     Douglas HS               9.36m  
 10 Palen, Ryan                  Douglas HS               9.29m  
 11 Barr, Jonathan               CS Charter               9.19m  
 12 Aime, John                   Coral Spring             9.12m  
 13 Delva, Edel                  Coral Spring             9.08m  
 14 cassamajor, Gerdson          Coral Glades             8.44m  
 15 O'Neill, Hunter              Douglas HS               8.18m  
 16 Etienne, Jacques             CS Charter               7.31m  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palen, Ryan                  Douglas HS              32.64m   10   
  2 Champagne, Serge             Coral Spring            32.44m    8   
  3 Charles, Jeff                Douglas HS              30.28m    6   
  4 Stanley, Daurnelle           Coral Glades            30.18m    5   
  5 Mederohernandez, Rodolfo     Douglas HS              27.80m    4   
  6 Delva, Edel                  Coral Spring            27.48m    3   
  7 Garcia, Saul                 Coral Spring            26.63m    2   
  8 Ulysse, Stevenson            Taravella HS            26.20m    1   
  9 Perez, Julio                 Coral Glades            24.44m  
 10 Levy, Tahj                   CS Charter              22.26m  
 11 Sinclair, Dayon              Douglas HS              22.10m  
 12 Agudelo, Ethan               Coral Spring            20.85m  
 13 Barr, Jonathan               CS Charter              20.38m  
 14 St.Iusma, Kervins            Taravella HS            17.26m  
 15 cassamajor, Gerdson          Coral Glades            17.10m  
 16 Etienne, Jacques             CS Charter              16.70m  
 -- Paisley, Keshaun             CS Charter                  DQ  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Coral Springs HS           217        2) Douglas HS                175   
    3) Taravella HS                79        4) Coral Springs Charter HS   67   
    5) Coral Glades HS             52                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Coral Springs HS           183        2) Douglas HS                154   
    3) Coral Springs Charter HS   131        4) Taravella HS              107   
    5) Coral Glades HS             54