Feast XCMeet 2

September 26, 2020


Results By VF Productions

Overall Finish List - Girls

#1 Race Inv HS Girls 5K

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
1 (< 5) 207 Kaycee Keller San Antonio FEAST 17:51.46 5:45/M  
2 (< 5) 1043 Katie Cline BornToRun 17:57.29 5:47/M  
3 (< 5) 322 Isabella Edwards Texas Independent Homeschool HS 18:05.47 5:50/M  
4 1 124 Kennady Fontenot New Braunfels 18:07.50 5:51/M  
5 (< 5) 203 Lauren Bettencourt San Antonio FEAST 19:03.42 6:09/M  
6 2 99 Lauren Williams Comal Canyon 19:30.67 6:17/M  
7 3 136 Aidyn Rundberg New Braunfels 19:33.91 6:18/M  
8 4 85 Taylor Cochran Comal Canyon 19:34.45 6:19/M  
9 5 120 Lola Daffin New Braunfels 19:34.72 6:19/M  
10 6 125 Katie Hale New Braunfels 19:51.54 6:24/M  
11 (< 5) 1047 Jitzell Mora BornToRun 19:59.46 6:27/M  
12 7 98 Alexia Tiscareno Macias Comal Canyon 20:00.26 6:27/M  
13 8 115 Brooklyn Call New Braunfels 20:01.50 6:27/M  
14 (< 5) 214 Gabbi Smith San Antonio FEAST 20:18.98 6:33/M  
15 9 86 Mackenzie Combs Comal Canyon 20:19.18 6:33/M  
16 (< 5) 1041 Kira Rosen BornToRun 20:21.20 6:34/M  
17 10 137 Abigail Rust New Braunfels 20:35.79 6:38/M  
18 11 94 Molly Mcauley Comal Canyon 20:47.43 6:42/M  
19 12 23 Meghan Carrero Austin Vandegrift 20:50.27 6:43/M  
20 13 132 Katie Nuckels New Braunfels 21:11.43 6:50/M  
21 (> 7) 119 Maddie Creswell New Braunfels 21:18.65 6:52/M  
22 (< 5) 1015 Jessica Barrientos Mustang Run Club 21:40.18 6:59/M  
23 (< 5) 212 Avery Richardson San Antonio FEAST 21:45.79 7:01/M  
24 14 31 Lauren Hawley Austin Vandegrift 21:47.89 7:02/M  
25 15 93 Hannah Lear Comal Canyon 21:50.51 7:03/M  
26 16 26 Ivana Clouse Austin Vandegrift 21:58.79 7:05/M  
27 17 28 Casey Gilbert Austin Vandegrift 22:01.30 7:06/M  
28 (< 5) 170 Faith Ramos SA Eagles Athletics Club 22:02.93 7:06/M  
29 18 52 Masyn Wernecke Austin Vandegrift 22:06.76 7:08/M  
30 (< 5) 164 Melody Espinoza SA Eagles Athletics Club 22:16.29 7:11/M  
31 19 314 McKenna Vine Seguin 22:18.34 7:12/M  
32 (< 5) 1009 Jaylen Lawrence Mustang Run Club 22:19.54 7:12/M  
33 20 298 Briana Adams Seguin 22:27.66 7:15/M  
34 21 40 Camille Oriti Austin Vandegrift 22:28.54 7:15/M  
35 22 20 Eleanor Brown Austin Vandegrift 22:50.30 7:22/M  
36 23 39 Sevil Oksuzler Austin Vandegrift B 22:56.51 7:24/M  
37 24 306 Maya Gordon Seguin 23:12.29 7:29/M  
38 (> 7) 21 Marycate Brown Austin Vandegrift 23:36.54 7:37/M  
39 25 302 Emily De La Rosa Seguin 23:42.45 7:39/M  
40 (< 5) 165 Jadyn Gonzales SA Eagles Athletics Club 23:52.29 7:42/M  
41 26 25 Taylor Chronert Austin Vandegrift B 24:04.89 7:46/M  
42 27 29 Presley Grifin Austin Vandegrift B 24:11.54 7:48/M  
43 28 310 Madison Maples Seguin 24:20.53 7:51/M  
44 29 18 Amanda Bartz Austin Vandegrift B 24:45.66 7:59/M  
45 30 312 Danielle Ortiz Seguin 24:46.28 7:59/M  
46 31 307 Liv Lynn Hernandez Seguin 24:59.29 8:04/M  
47 32 34 Isabella Keller Austin Vandegrift B 25:57.75 8:22/M  
48 33 22 Saffron Brunner Austin Vandegrift B 26:47.68 8:38/M  
49 34 48 Addison Teichman Austin Vandegrift B 27:33.47 8:53/M  
50 (> 7) 53 Mia Wustrau Austin Vandegrift B 27:49.45 8:58/M  
51 (> 7) 16 Cerrin Agrelius Austin Vandegrift B 29:05.82 9:23/M  

Overall Finish List - Girls

#1 Race Inv HS Girls 2 Mile

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
1 1 106 Marissa Lopez Lytle 12:21.81 6:11/M  
2 2 14 Camille Terracina Austin St Michaels 12:21.81 6:11/M  
3 3 195 Madi Schmitt San Antonio Christian 12:29.70 6:15/M  
4 4 264 Victoria Trevino San Antonio Providence 12:35.20 6:18/M  
5 5 189 Morgan Estes San Antonio Christian 12:44.39 6:22/M  
6 6 248 India Warren San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 12:47.65 6:24/M  
7 7 249 Hannah Cullum San Antonio Incarnate Word 12:48.46 6:24/M  
8 8 333 Elizabeth Herrick Tuloso-Midway 12:51.66 6:26/M  
9 9 297 Maeve Sullivan Schertz St. John Paul II Catholi 12:52.51 6:26/M  
10 10 187 Addison Applebaum San Antonio Christian 12:53.31 6:27/M  
11 11 13 Sydney Osgood Austin St Michaels 12:53.52 6:27/M  
12 12 196 Brooke Spencer San Antonio Christian 12:53.93 6:27/M  
13 13 234 Alexandria Alcott San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 12:55.57 6:28/M  
14 14 104 Eisabel Guerrero Lytle 12:55.57 6:28/M  
15 15 188 Audrey Burchett San Antonio Christian 12:58.41 6:29/M  
16 16 326 Vivian Bennett Tuloso-Midway 12:58.81 6:29/M  
17 17 113 Natalie Williams Lytle 13:02.69 6:31/M  
18 18 340 Heavenlee Vasquez Tuloso-Midway 13:03.70 6:32/M  
19 19 226 Maddie Girard San Antonio Great Hearts Monte V 13:05.94 6:33/M  
20 20 336 Alexis Rios Tuloso-Midway 13:09.19 6:35/M  
21 21 71 Annalie Scheidt Boerne High 13:10.56 6:35/M  
22 22 117 Christina Castaneda-dominguez New Braunfels 13:16.29 6:38/M  
23 23 338 Brianna Rodriguez Tuloso-Midway 13:17.92 6:39/M  
24 24 62 Kassandra Lozano Boerne High 13:24.42 6:42/M  
25 25 258 Gisselle Gonzalez San Antonio Providence 13:27.67 6:44/M  
26 26 254 Emma Vallejo San Antonio Incarnate Word 13:27.81 6:44/M  
27 27 66 Mya Olson Boerne High 13:28.30 6:44/M  
28 28 295 Madeline Seebeck Schertz St. John Paul II Catholi 13:30.55 6:45/M  
29 29 61 Hailey Hague Boerne High 13:32.78 6:46/M  
30 30 126 Finley Herring New Braunfels 13:33.31 6:47/M  
31 31 191 Gabriella Ella" Glander San Antonio Christian 13:35.41 6:48/M  
32 32 565 Rayven Ramos Tuloso-Midway 13:36.31 6:48/M  
33 33 11 Brynley May Austin St Michaels 13:37.56 6:49/M  
34 34 228 Virginia Lessner San Antonio Great Hearts Monte V 13:45.78 6:53/M  
35 35 197 Kaylee Tarver San Antonio Christian 13:46.56 6:53/M  
36 36 57 Endie Boddie Boerne High 13:47.82 6:54/M  
37 37 325 Leah Avila Tuloso-Midway 13:51.50 6:56/M  
38 38 233 Kayla Alarcon San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 13:56.16 6:58/M  
39 39 8 Cadence Layne Austin St Michaels 13:57.31 6:59/M  
40 40 15 Molly Van Ackren Austin St Michaels 13:58.42 6:59/M  
41 (> 7) 339 Sivannah Saenz Tuloso-Midway 13:59.18 7:00/M  
42 (> 7) 337 Mia Rios Tuloso-Midway 14:01.47 7:01/M  
43 41 253 Carolina Taboada San Antonio Incarnate Word 14:01.48 7:01/M  
44 42 3 Keeli Curtin Austin St Michaels 14:03.81 7:02/M  
45 43 255 Andrea Alanis San Antonio Providence 14:04.81 7:02/M  
46 44 118 Fallon Cochran New Braunfels 14:09.56 7:05/M  
47 45 131 Sora Mayer New Braunfels 14:14.52 7:07/M  
48 46 111 Mariana Verdeja Lytle 14:15.33 7:08/M  
49 47 267 Gabby Beck San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal Sc 14:17.76 7:09/M  
50 48 69 Jamie Ruede Boerne High 14:18.16 7:09/M  
51 49 290 Shannon Leavitt Schertz St. John Paul II Catholi 14:18.56 7:09/M  
52 50 109 Jazmine Ortega Lytle 14:22.45 7:11/M  
53 51 6 Ellie Greff Austin St Michaels 14:23.81 7:12/M  
54 52 224 Andrea Ditrolio San Antonio Great Hearts Monte V 14:25.29 7:13/M  
55 (> 7) 9 Lily Linn Austin St Michaels 14:29.31 7:15/M  
56 53 130 Amaya Madsen New Braunfels 14:29.78 7:15/M  
57 54 240 Lucia Martinez San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 14:31.56 7:16/M  
58 55 141 Kalyn Unruh New Braunfels 14:39.68 7:20/M  
59 56 73 Clare Stauber Boerne High 14:40.70 7:20/M  
60 DNS 1031 Isabella Douglas UNATTACHED 14:41.67 7:21/M  
61 (> 7) 65 Lauren Nevels Boerne High 14:42.73 7:21/M  
62 (> 7) 64 Kate Nevels Boerne High 14:43.75 7:22/M  
63 57 121 Emilee Easley New Braunfels 14:46.81 7:23/M  
64 (> 7) 72 Katie Schickedanz Boerne High 14:48.81 7:24/M  
65 58 268 Alexis Block San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal Sc 14:54.55 7:27/M  
66 59 272 Eleni Dutta San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal Sc 14:55.76 7:28/M  
67 60 107 Naomy Montes-Rodriguez Lytle 14:58.56 7:29/M  
68 DNS 1038 Amanda Hinojos UNATTACHED 15:00.20 7:30/M  
69 61 250 Hayley Jasso San Antonio Incarnate Word 15:01.60 7:31/M  
70 (< 5) 152 Abigail Pedro Randolph 15:05.81 7:33/M  
71 (< 5) 75 Makayla Jacquez Bulverde Living Rock Academy 15:07.94 7:34/M  
72 62 216 Averie Solis San Antonio FEAST 15:10.56 7:35/M  
73 63 252 Olivia Sanchez San Antonio Incarnate Word 15:16.31 7:38/M  
74 64 238 Chloe Ewing San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 15:19.31 7:40/M  
75 65 261 Andrea Merino San Antonio Providence 15:21.66 7:41/M  
76 (< 5) 316 Mackenzie Conant Selma River City Believers Acade 15:24.40 7:42/M  
77 (< 5) 1012 Mikaela Alvarado Mustang Run Club 15:29.30 7:45/M  
78 66 287 Gabriela Flores Schertz St. John Paul II Catholi 15:29.51 7:45/M  
79 67 225 Amy Franco San Antonio Great Hearts Monte V 15:29.70 7:45/M  
80 (< 5) 503 Alianna Ouellette San Antonio Christian School at 15:36.41 7:48/M  
81 (< 5) 146 Lauren Howard Randolph 15:36.42 7:48/M  
82 68 251 Gabby Luna San Antonio Incarnate Word 15:36.56 7:48/M  
83 69 246 Natalie Siller San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 15:37.23 7:49/M  
84 70 220 Isabella Andrade San Antonio Great Hearts Monte V 15:40.48 7:50/M  
85 71 242 Madison Mendez San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 15:42.89 7:51/M  
86 72 219 Aiden Allen-lyons San Antonio Great Hearts Monte V 15:51.23 7:56/M  
87 73 284 Caitlin Toohey San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal Sc 15:58.73 7:59/M  
88 74 256 Lilly Duron San Antonio Providence 16:00.31 8:00/M  
89 (< 5) 76 Marisa Jacquez Bulverde Living Rock Academy 16:03.19 8:02/M  
90 75 292 Cecilia Lopez Schertz St. John Paul II Catholi 16:10.71 8:05/M  
91 76 257 Isabel Fonseca San Antonio Providence 16:17.24 8:09/M  
92 77 263 Nadia Trevino San Antonio Providence 16:19.69 8:10/M  
93 (< 5) 1018 Jessica Robles Mustang Run Club 16:24.56 8:12/M  
94 78 222 Catherine Berenguer San Antonio Great Hearts Monte V 16:25.98 8:13/M  
95 (> 7) 259 Maria-Solame Gonzalez San Antonio Providence 16:35.76 8:18/M  
96 (> 7) 260 Isabella Harvey San Antonio Providence 16:46.29 8:23/M  
97 79 218 Isabella Villarreal San Antonio FEAST 16:47.51 8:24/M  
98 80 206 Amanda Goldman San Antonio FEAST 16:48.53 8:24/M  
99 81 217 Ariel Tejeda-Moyer San Antonio FEAST 16:51.18 8:26/M  
100 (< 5) 147 Kaitlyn Johnson Randolph 16:54.81 8:27/M  

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
101 (< 5) 499 Emily Alaniz San Antonio Christian School at 17:10.56 8:35/M  
102 (< 5) 321 Deena Reiniki Selma River City Believers Acade 17:12.82 8:36/M  
103 82 208 Abi Kumaus San Antonio FEAST 17:16.74 8:38/M  
104 (< 5) 318 Serenity Guerrero Selma River City Believers Acade 18:14.47 9:07/M  
105 83 283 Isabella Thraillkill San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal Sc 18:27.70 9:14/M  
106 (> 7) 262 Lauren Sigala San Antonio Providence 18:38.81 9:19/M  
107 (< 5) 1013 Angelina Garcia Mustang Run Club 19:31.67 9:46/M  
108 84 277 Mikae Mumme San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal Sc 20:09.26 10:05/M  

Overall Finish List - Girls

#3 Race Inv HS Girls JV 2 Mile

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
1 (< 5) 436 Kendall Leininger Crestmont Christian Prep 13:20.83 6:40/M  
2 1 371 Sam Doran Boerne Geneva 13:35.30 6:48/M  
3 (< 5) 84 maria bernal Comal Canyon 13:35.58 6:48/M  
4 (< 5) 1095 Desiree Zuniga Seguin 13:41.18 6:51/M  
5 DNS 1036 Larryna Holland UNATTACHED 13:50.83 6:55/M  
6 (< 5) 510 Dakota Gaston San Antonio Cole 14:05.83 7:03/M  
7 2 488 Madison Donofrio San Antonio Christian 14:06.82 7:03/M  
8 DNS 1035 Meagan May UNATTACHED 14:07.33 7:04/M  
9 3 498 Paige Troyer San Antonio Christian 14:08.98 7:04/M  
10 4 407 Elisia Segovia Brooks Academy of Science and En 14:10.62 7:05/M  
11 5 367 Mattiesue Arnold Boerne Geneva 14:25.25 7:13/M  
12 6 563 Emily Parra Tuloso-Midway 14:35.40 7:18/M  
13 (< 5) 541 Fernanda Ozuna San Antonio Trinity Christian 14:39.29 7:20/M  
14 (< 5) 444 Yadhira Mendez Felix Lytle 14:40.86 7:20/M  
15 7 489 Marcie Eyman San Antonio Christian 14:41.71 7:21/M  
16 8 376 Hayle Heinen Boerne Geneva 14:41.85 7:21/M  
17 (< 5) 448 Dezmarie Ortega Lytle 14:44.14 7:22/M  
18 9 390 Hailey Luna Boerne High 14:44.99 7:22/M  
19 10 495 Joy Pritz San Antonio Christian 14:52.28 7:26/M  
20 11 560 Cambria Castillo Tuloso-Midway 14:55.58 7:28/M  
21 (< 5) 347 Blythe Gumpl Austin Royals HS 14:57.98 7:29/M  
22 12 492 Ashlyn Heinen San Antonio Christian 15:00.25 7:30/M  
23 13 425 lillian McGrew New Braunfels Canyon 15:01.33 7:31/M  
24 14 368 Lindsie Baggs Boerne Geneva 15:09.82 7:35/M  
25 15 415 Sydney Allerheiligen New Braunfels Canyon 15:12.30 7:36/M  
26 (< 5) 356 Gabriela Rangel-me Austin St Michaels 15:14.55 7:37/M  
27 (< 5) 352 Veronica Hodapp Austin St Michaels 15:17.27 7:39/M  
28 (< 5) 357 Whitney Shields Austin St Michaels 15:18.45 7:39/M  
29 (< 5) 452 Nivea Sanchez Lytle 15:19.26 7:40/M  
30 (< 5) 410 Hannah Cribley Bulverde Gloria Deo Academy 15:24.57 7:42/M  
31 16 418 Tara Doherty New Braunfels Canyon 15:25.61 7:43/M  
32 17 564 Isabella Ramon Tuloso-Midway 15:27.58 7:44/M  
33 18 391 Clarissa Muzquiz Boerne High 15:29.58 7:45/M  
34 19 561 Riley Garcia Tuloso-Midway 15:33.83 7:47/M  
35 (< 5) 513 Julia Rendon San Antonio Cole 15:37.58 7:49/M  
36 20 432 Brooke Thompson New Braunfels Canyon 15:38.83 7:49/M  
37 (< 5) 555 Megan Galey Three Rivers 15:39.83 7:50/M  
38 (< 5) 435 Isabella Goff Crestmont Christian Prep 15:45.55 7:53/M  
39 21 382 Bailie Bowen Boerne High 15:45.75 7:53/M  
40 22 530 Katherine Salahshour San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 15:52.31 7:56/M  
41 23 332 Jazmine Herrera Tuloso-Midway 15:52.84 7:56/M  
42 24 387 Rebecca Jung Boerne High 16:09.99 8:05/M  
43 (< 5) 299 Brylynn Baker Seguin 16:13.42 8:07/M  
44 (< 5) 575 Genevieve Cass Wings Athletics High School 16:14.43 8:07/M  
45 (< 5) 446 Fatima Montes Lytle 16:18.30 8:09/M  
46 (< 5) 539 ZOEY REGALADO San Antonio Swift Track Club 16:22.97 8:11/M  
47 (< 5) 508 Ariana Bustos San Antonio Cole 16:34.83 8:17/M  
48 (< 5) 414 Christina Lee Cedar Park Summit Christian Acad 16:43.84 8:22/M  
49 25 386 Jordan Hoever Boerne High 16:51.60 8:26/M  
50 26 562 Jazmine Gonzales Tuloso-Midway 16:59.54 8:30/M  
51 (< 5) 572 Mallory Self Universal City First Baptist Aca 17:04.79 8:32/M  
52 27 377 Piper Hoke Boerne Geneva 17:09.58 8:35/M  
53 28 519 Avery Ardman San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 17:11.29 8:36/M  
54 29 419 Jocelyn Garza New Braunfels Canyon 17:13.33 8:37/M  
55 30 381 Guadalupe Barrera Boerne High 17:16.82 8:38/M  
56 (< 5) 437 Maddie Smith Fredericksburg Heritage 17:26.58 8:43/M  
57 31 566 Bronwyn Weedon Tuloso-Midway 17:28.33 8:44/M  
58 (< 5) 471 Madelyn Landry San Antonio Atonement 17:28.45 8:44/M  
59 (< 5) 578 Kloe Richardson Wings Athletics High School 17:32.90 8:46/M  
60 (< 5) 569 Emily Newsom Universal City First Baptist Aca 17:47.33 8:54/M  
61 (< 5) 308 Mya Lucio Seguin 17:54.33 8:57/M  
62 32 533 Maggie Vietas San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 17:58.29 8:59/M  
63 33 428 Emily Self New Braunfels Canyon 17:59.91 9:00/M  
64 34 406 Rose Scotello Brooks Academy of Science and En 18:29.11 9:15/M  
65 35 416 alizabeth amaya New Braunfels Canyon 18:34.58 9:17/M  
66 (< 5) 343 Hannah Aumann Austin Royals HS 18:50.58 9:25/M  
67 (< 5) 472 Madelline Magalllanes San Antonio Atonement 18:52.33 9:26/M  
68 36 532 Faith Tucker San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 19:05.44 9:33/M  
69 37 405 Abygail Saenz Brooks Academy of Science and En 19:16.23 9:38/M  
70 38 409 Jisela Trejo Brooks Academy of Science and En 19:21.72 9:41/M  
71 (< 5) 475 Madison Vale San Antonio Atonement 19:52.58 9:56/M  
72 39 531 Nicola Stewart San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 20:44.33 10:22/M  
73 (< 5) 301 Kyra Casey Seguin 21:33.27 10:47/M  
74 40 401 Karizma Lopez Brooks Academy of Science and En 22:55.97 11:28/M  

Overall Finish List - Boys

#1 Race Inv HS Boys 5K

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
1 1 127 Bobby Hughey New Braunfels 15:36.14 5:02/M  
2 (< 5) 1027 Christian Gonzales CORPUS CHRISTI CARROLL 15:37.80 5:02/M  
3 2 210 Farrin Mangelson San Antonio FEAST 15:44.30 5:05/M  
4 (< 5) 54 Joseph Cox Austin Waldorf 15:46.30 5:05/M  
5 DNS 1026 Margarito Benavides UNATTACHED 15:58.17 5:09/M  
6 3 184 Nathan Morales San Antonio Central Catholic 16:02.99 5:10/M  
7 DNS 1029 Pedro Cardenas UNATTACHED 16:07.72 5:12/M  
8 4 211 Joshua Powers San Antonio FEAST 16:08.70 5:12/M  
9 5 128 Luke Liechty New Braunfels 16:08.76 5:12/M  
10 6 186 Nathaniel Trevino San Antonio Central Catholic 16:10.76 5:13/M  
11 7 105 JoseCarlos Hernandez Lytle 16:16.95 5:15/M  
12 8 116 Christian Castaneda-domin New Braunfels 16:17.87 5:15/M  
13 9 138 Daniel Saucedo New Braunfels 16:20.30 5:16/M  
14 10 88 Michael Crowder Comal Canyon 16:20.92 5:16/M  
15 11 96 Cody Stone Comal Canyon 16:27.20 5:18/M  
16 12 91 John Kelemen Comal Canyon 16:30.25 5:19/M  
17 13 221 Mac Baker San Antonio Great Hearts Monte V 16:33.55 5:20/M  
18 14 122 Danny Flores New Braunfels 16:34.73 5:21/M  
19 (< 5) 1042 Sloan Wittliff BornToRun 16:35.55 5:21/M  
20 (< 5) 172 Julio Sanchez SA Eagles Athletics Club 16:38.39 5:22/M  
21 15 95 Jackson Reagan Comal Canyon 16:40.81 5:23/M  
22 (< 5) 342 Jack Spoor Wings Athletics High School 16:49.78 5:25/M  
23 16 134 William Ramirez New Braunfels 16:52.42 5:26/M  
24 17 227 Joevonne Juarez San Antonio Great Hearts Monte V 16:56.68 5:28/M  
25 18 133 Christian Perez New Braunfels 16:58.50 5:28/M  
26 (< 5) 1046 Javier Mora BornToRun 17:03.38 5:30/M  
27 19 185 Andrew Rivas San Antonio Central Catholic 17:03.56 5:30/M  
28 20 112 Robert Wagner Lytle 17:03.82 5:30/M  
29 21 102 Gregorio Alcorta Lytle 17:04.30 5:30/M  
30 22 155 Michael Casso RXC 17:04.80 5:30/M  
31 (< 5) 1044 Marshall Cloyd BornToRun 17:07.68 5:31/M  
32 23 82 Brock Bailey Comal Canyon 17:07.85 5:31/M  
33 DNS 1028 Alejandro Ramirez UNATTACHED 17:08.57 5:32/M  
34 (> 7) 139 Ethan Stutts New Braunfels 17:10.56 5:32/M  
35 24 177 Noah Fernandez San Antonio Central Catholic 17:10.90 5:32/M  
36 25 1022 Stephen McGlown Mustang Run Club 17:14.99 5:34/M  
37 DNS 1019 Jose Saucedo UNATTACHED 17:20.93 5:35/M  
38 26 309 Garrett Machado Seguin 17:22.14 5:36/M  
39 27 1021 Ford Leal Mustang Run Club 17:22.55 5:36/M  
40 28 41 Merrick Peeples Austin Vandegrift 17:26.84 5:37/M  
41 29 1011 Josiah Alvarado Mustang Run Club 17:27.56 5:38/M  
42 30 1024 Adrian Orozco Mustang Run Club 17:29.43 5:38/M  
43 (> 7) 114 Braden Bock New Braunfels 17:31.45 5:39/M  
44 31 81 Aidan Amaya Comal Canyon 17:32.30 5:39/M  
45 32 89 Caleb Griffin Comal Canyon 17:33.48 5:40/M  
46 (< 5) 430 ben skinner New Braunfels Canyon 17:37.30 5:41/M  
47 33 181 Christian Knight San Antonio Central Catholic 17:39.34 5:42/M  
48 (< 5) 1045 Gabriel Estrada BornToRun 17:40.22 5:42/M  
49 34 27 Brooks Floyd Austin Vandegrift 17:40.24 5:42/M  
50 35 108 Kyle Mueller Lytle 17:40.63 5:42/M  
51 (< 5) 49 ELI WADDLE Austin Vandegrift B 17:40.80 5:42/M  
52 36 1023 Christian Gonzalez Mustang Run Club 17:41.55 5:42/M  
53 (> 7) 92 Hayden Labarr Comal Canyon 17:44.54 5:43/M  
54 37 182 Isaias Martinez San Antonio Central Catholic 17:48.16 5:45/M  
55 38 213 Wyatt Richardson San Antonio FEAST 17:50.37 5:45/M  
56 (< 5) 433 William Torres New Braunfels Canyon 17:51.19 5:45/M  
57 39 178 Isaiah Fetter San Antonio Central Catholic 17:53.55 5:46/M  
58 40 1034 Richard Herrera Mustang Run Club 17:54.55 5:46/M  
59 41 205 Elias Flores San Antonio FEAST 17:58.70 5:48/M  
60 42 1073 Chris Navarrete RXC 18:00.73 5:48/M  
61 43 160 Jovany Vargas RXC 18:02.77 5:49/M  
62 44 24 Noah Carroll Austin Vandegrift 18:04.19 5:50/M  
63 45 1072 Dylan Navarrete RXC 18:05.40 5:50/M  
64 46 231 Dylan Tysinger San Antonio Great Hearts Monte V 18:08.33 5:51/M  
65 47 209 Peter Kumaus San Antonio FEAST 18:10.68 5:52/M  
66 48 202 Kiran Anderson San Antonio FEAST 18:13.77 5:53/M  
67 49 157 Matthew Esparaza RXC 18:15.18 5:53/M  
68 50 305 Louis Flores Seguin 18:20.56 5:55/M  
69 51 33 Dylan Jenkins Austin Vandegrift 18:21.55 5:55/M  
70 52 215 Joe Smith San Antonio FEAST 18:27.80 5:57/M  
71 53 303 Anthony Estrada Seguin 18:32.51 5:59/M  
72 (< 5) 173 Miguel Sanchez SA Eagles Athletics Club 18:39.80 6:01/M  
73 (> 7) 183 Diego Mendez San Antonio Central Catholic 18:40.25 6:01/M  
74 54 315 Chase Zuniga Seguin 18:45.73 6:03/M  
75 (> 7) 179 Christopher Galvan San Antonio Central Catholic 18:57.13 6:07/M  
76 55 47 Lars Spinetta Austin Vandegrift 18:57.53 6:07/M  
77 56 158 Amando S├ínchez RXC 19:12.34 6:12/M  
78 57 159 Carlos Toscano RXC 19:19.68 6:14/M  
79 58 45 Brayden Schick Austin Vandegrift 19:20.28 6:14/M  
80 59 304 Aidan Flores Seguin 19:26.57 6:16/M  
81 60 32 Ty Huey Austin Vandegrift 19:28.99 6:17/M  
82 (< 5) 171 Robert Rios SA Eagles Athletics Club 19:29.19 6:17/M  
83 (> 7) 44 Sam Roberts Austin Vandegrift 19:29.80 6:17/M  
84 (> 7) 35 Rainer Kerr Austin Vandegrift 19:49.52 6:24/M  
85 DNS 1032 Mark Trigo-Torres UNATTACHED 20:00.53 6:27/M  
86 61 100 Israel Aguinaga Lytle 20:07.55 6:29/M  
87 62 223 Diego Chavez San Antonio Great Hearts Monte V 20:24.80 6:35/M  
88 (> 7) 180 Julian Garrett San Antonio Central Catholic 20:34.17 6:38/M  
89 63 232 Mathew Tysinger San Antonio Great Hearts Monte V 21:24.29 6:54/M  
90 64 230 Quinlan Smith San Antonio Great Hearts Monte V 21:53.49 7:04/M  
91 (< 5) 166 Eric Gonzalez SA Eagles Athletics Club 22:05.59 7:07/M  
92 65 229 Azlan Lopez San Antonio Great Hearts Monte V 24:02.80 7:45/M  

Overall Finish List - Boys

#2 Race Inv BOYS 5K

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
1 1 279 Marcelo Parra San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal Sc 15:53.83 5:07/M  
2 2 199 Kyle Whaley San Antonio Christian 16:45.82 5:24/M  
3 3 154 Bradley Schmedthorst Randolph 16:48.47 5:25/M  
4 4 278 Franco Parra San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal Sc 16:52.94 5:26/M  
5 5 190 Fernando Gallegos San Antonio Christian 17:12.61 5:33/M  
6 6 192 Jack Hicks San Antonio Christian 17:19.82 5:35/M  
7 7 194 Connor Schmitt San Antonio Christian 17:21.33 5:36/M  
8 8 145 Josh Howard Randolph 17:23.99 5:36/M  
9 9 74 Jackson White Boerne High 17:24.60 5:37/M  
10 10 329 Anthony Garrett Tuloso-Midway 17:29.61 5:38/M  
11 11 200 Caleb Zell San Antonio Christian 17:31.72 5:39/M  
12 12 56 Chase Balderas Boerne High 17:32.82 5:39/M  
13 13 450 Abel Sanchez Lytle 17:35.97 5:40/M  
14 14 324 Ivan Avila Tuloso-Midway 17:36.78 5:41/M  
15 15 67 Max Rohrbough Boerne High 17:40.82 5:42/M  
16 16 275 Kevin Love San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal Sc 17:42.48 5:43/M  
17 17 239 Darren Lopez San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 17:49.43 5:45/M  
18 (< 5) 79 Benton Ballengee Cedar Park Summit Christian Acad 17:53.57 5:46/M  
19 18 266 Jackson Basil San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal Sc 17:55.82 5:47/M  
20 19 235 Benjamin Alcott San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 17:59.13 5:48/M  
21 20 439 Rodolfo Cepeda Lytle 18:09.74 5:51/M  
22 21 193 Aaron Romance San Antonio Christian 18:18.55 5:54/M  
23 DNS 1008 Ryan Aldana UNATTACHED 18:20.28 5:55/M  
24 22 148 Bradley Ludington Randolph 18:21.72 5:55/M  
25 23 149 Oliver Ludington Randolph 18:29.82 5:58/M  
26 24 247 Bishop Uhlrich San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 18:30.89 5:58/M  
27 25 447 Brandon Obando Lytle 18:36.32 6:00/M  
28 26 70 Jacob Sasse Boerne High 18:39.43 6:01/M  
29 (< 5) 10 Nicholas Mahoney Austin St Michaels 18:40.24 6:01/M  
30 27 151 Ryan Mueller Randolph 18:43.66 6:02/M  
31 28 236 Jack Davis San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 18:43.72 6:02/M  
32 29 198 Landon Webb San Antonio Christian 18:48.57 6:04/M  
33 30 144 Juan Higgins Randolph 18:54.96 6:06/M  
34 31 440 Donovan Cortez Lytle 18:59.66 6:07/M  
35 32 477 Jorge Aristotelidis San Antonio Central Catholic 19:07.57 6:10/M  
36 33 484 Joshua Trevino San Antonio Central Catholic 19:07.77 6:10/M  
37 34 150 Bridger Megeath Randolph 19:08.18 6:10/M  
38 (< 5) 320 Hudson Mcguire Selma River City Believers Acade 19:08.78 6:10/M  
39 (< 5) 5 Alex Garcia Austin St Michaels 19:20.32 6:14/M  
40 (> 7) 142 Elijah Diaz Randolph 19:21.81 6:15/M  
41 35 481 Ethan Mata San Antonio Central Catholic 19:22.41 6:15/M  
42 36 241 Egan Mazeika San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 19:27.75 6:16/M  
43 37 55 Evan Bain Boerne High 19:29.32 6:17/M  
44 38 445 Daniel Mercado Lytle 19:33.81 6:18/M  
45 39 43 Carter Richards Austin Vandegrift B 19:37.70 6:20/M  
46 (> 7) 153 Luke Rich Randolph 19:47.42 6:23/M  
47 40 237 Micah Emslie San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 19:48.32 6:23/M  
48 41 479 Jacob Cantu San Antonio Central Catholic 19:53.30 6:25/M  
49 42 30 Robert Harrison Austin Vandegrift B 19:54.82 6:25/M  
50 43 341 Nehemiah Zamora Tuloso-Midway 20:00.32 6:27/M  
51 (< 5) 317 Tucker Conant Selma River City Believers Acade 20:03.47 6:28/M  
52 44 19 Carter Brown Austin Vandegrift B 20:05.82 6:29/M  
53 45 68 Christian Romero Boerne High 20:14.23 6:32/M  
54 46 334 CAMDEN RAMOS Tuloso-Midway 20:14.83 6:32/M  
55 47 245 Jack Shumway San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 20:21.32 6:34/M  
56 (> 7) 244 Alexzander Moreno San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 20:22.78 6:34/M  
57 48 36 Will Kreienheder Austin Vandegrift B 20:29.57 6:36/M  
58 49 335 Adrian Reyes Tuloso-Midway 20:39.82 6:40/M  
59 50 265 Ben Barlow San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal Sc 20:40.32 6:40/M  
60 51 478 Walker Burnett San Antonio Central Catholic 20:40.47 6:40/M  
61 DNS 1007 Wilson Benavides UNATTACHED 20:41.48 6:40/M  
62 52 286 Yuta Bordes Schertz St. John Paul II Catholi 20:42.74 6:41/M  
63 53 483 Gaven Rocha San Antonio Central Catholic 20:44.30 6:41/M  
64 54 485 Andres Uhlig San Antonio Central Catholic 20:46.34 6:42/M  
65 55 276 Eben Muir San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal Sc 20:51.70 6:44/M  
66 (> 7) 480 Daniel Hernandez San Antonio Central Catholic 20:57.75 6:45/M  
67 56 293 Theodore Rosales Schertz St. John Paul II Catholi 21:13.87 6:51/M  
68 57 291 Nathaniel Leopold Schertz St. John Paul II Catholi 21:14.41 6:51/M  
69 (< 5) 319 Easton Mcguire Selma River City Believers Acade 21:41.57 7:00/M  
70 58 42 Kyler Plante Austin Vandegrift B 21:47.30 7:02/M  
71 (< 5) 78 Matt Swandal Bulverde Living Rock Academy 21:56.82 7:05/M  
72 (< 5) 77 Josh Swandal Bulverde Living Rock Academy 22:02.74 7:06/M  
73 59 327 Caleb De La Cerde Tuloso-Midway 22:06.76 7:08/M  
74 (< 5) 12 Ricky Orozco Austin St Michaels 22:24.82 7:14/M  
75 (< 5) 361 Graham Korensky Austin Vandegrift 22:26.29 7:14/M  
76 60 1099 Samuel Williams San Antonio FEAST 22:33.76 7:16/M  
77 61 38 Ethan Mcdonnell Austin Vandegrift B 22:37.25 7:18/M  
78 62 294 Pablo Samanez Schertz St. John Paul II Catholi 22:43.76 7:20/M  
79 63 1098 Zachary Cortez San Antonio FEAST 22:53.67 7:23/M  
80 64 1097 Jared Hamilton San Antonio FEAST 23:32.89 7:35/M  
81 65 288 Tyler Hopcus Schertz St. John Paul II Catholi 23:49.28 7:41/M  
82 66 289 Max Iliff Schertz St. John Paul II Catholi 24:59.76 8:04/M  
83 67 330 Samuel Gatlin Tuloso-Midway 25:04.99 8:05/M  
84 68 1096 Elijah Fekete San Antonio FEAST 25:09.32 8:07/M  
85 69 1100 Jake Godfrey San Antonio FEAST 25:33.16 8:15/M  
86 70 271 Dylan Dorgan San Antonio TMI-The Episcopal Sc 28:22.69 9:09/M  
87 71 1101 Sam Hickey San Antonio FEAST 29:19.47 9:27/M  
88 (< 5) 175 Xavier Magallanes San Antonio Atonement 38:46.32 12:30/M  

Overall Finish List - Boys

#3 HS JV BOYS 5K

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
1 DNS 1016 CHRISTIAN PENA UNATTACHED 16:33.81 5:20/M  
2 (< 5) 505 Mason Wokoma San Antonio Christian School at 17:05.91 5:31/M  
3 1 372 Aj Dube Boerne Geneva 17:13.79 5:33/M  
4 DNS 1030 Josue Huitron UNATTACHED 17:40.24 5:42/M  
5 2 424 aaron mascorro New Braunfels Canyon 17:40.25 5:42/M  
6 3 454 D.j. Alsobrooks New Braunfels 17:43.32 5:43/M  
7 4 494 Rob Mckenna San Antonio Christian 17:45.97 5:44/M  
8 5 453 Grayson Adams New Braunfels 17:47.55 5:44/M  
9 6 456 Dillon Gormley New Braunfels 17:50.19 5:45/M  
10 7 455 Bryce Garcia New Braunfels 17:59.13 5:48/M  
11 8 461 Aden Sanchez New Braunfels 18:00.80 5:48/M  
12 9 462 Dayton Walters New Braunfels 18:11.77 5:52/M  
13 10 429 Dalton Skarovsky New Braunfels Canyon 18:14.20 5:53/M  
14 (< 5) 80 Nathan Aguilar Comal Canyon 18:15.18 5:53/M  
15 11 417 Jaxon Caufield New Braunfels Canyon 18:17.26 5:54/M  
16 12 420 ian goodwin New Braunfels Canyon 18:20.33 5:55/M  
17 13 393 Parker Powell Boerne High 18:34.58 5:59/M  
18 14 403 Eric Perez Brooks Academy of Science and En 18:42.19 6:02/M  
19 15 522 Joshua Farias San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 18:43.61 6:02/M  
20 16 490 Caden Gerling San Antonio Christian 18:46.48 6:03/M  
21 17 460 Logan Rosas New Braunfels 18:54.33 6:06/M  
22 (> 7) 458 Ridge Robinson New Braunfels 18:57.29 6:07/M  
23 18 392 Jacob Pearson Boerne High 19:02.91 6:08/M  
24 (< 5) 512 Parker Menck San Antonio Cole 19:03.93 6:09/M  
25 (> 7) 459 Connor Rocha New Braunfels 19:04.73 6:09/M  
26 19 496 Manny Sanchez San Antonio Christian 19:18.74 6:14/M  
27 (< 5) 83 George Benavides Comal Canyon 19:27.48 6:16/M  
28 20 421 Nathen Karlin New Braunfels Canyon 19:28.27 6:17/M  
29 21 384 Tayson Farar Boerne High 19:29.90 6:17/M  
30 (< 5) 464 Isiah Lara Randolph 19:32.56 6:18/M  
31 (< 5) 538 MATEO SALINAS San Antonio Swift Track Club 19:32.97 6:18/M  
32 (< 5) 553 Tirian Kirsch South Austin Steel 19:37.33 6:20/M  
33 (< 5) 501 Ryder Kerr San Antonio Christian School at 19:38.43 6:20/M  
34 (< 5) 438 Joshua Tabor Fredericksburg Heritage 19:43.32 6:22/M  
35 (< 5) 412 Nicholas Sunstrom Calvary Chapel Christian Academy 19:44.32 6:22/M  
36 22 543 Jordan Avalos Seguin 19:48.33 6:23/M  
37 (> 7) 457 Cayden Knodel New Braunfels 19:49.17 6:24/M  
38 23 348 Andrew Hobbs Austin Royals HS 19:50.22 6:24/M  
39 24 346 Isaac Darr Austin Royals HS 19:53.64 6:25/M  
40 25 493 Will Letzerich San Antonio Christian 19:56.82 6:26/M  
41 (< 5) 577 Robert May Wings Athletics High School 20:00.79 6:27/M  
42 26 422 isaiah leal New Braunfels Canyon 20:15.80 6:32/M  
43 27 385 Hunter Freeman Boerne High 20:18.37 6:33/M  
44 28 369 Michael Devries Boerne Geneva 20:18.64 6:33/M  
45 (< 5) 467 James Ocampo Randolph 20:19.45 6:33/M  
46 (< 5) 465 Elliot Ludington Randolph 20:19.64 6:33/M  
47 (< 5) 358 Sam Sweeney Austin St Michaels 20:19.83 6:33/M  
48 29 434 Cooper Watson New Braunfels Canyon 20:21.83 6:34/M  
49 30 550 Lorenzo Rodriguez Seguin 20:23.83 6:35/M  
50 (> 7) 426 lennon morales New Braunfels Canyon 20:25.33 6:35/M  
51 31 552 Aidan Yanes Seguin 20:27.81 6:36/M  
52 32 378 Austin Malkowski Boerne Geneva 20:29.40 6:36/M  
53 (< 5) 509 Chris Cancino San Antonio Cole 20:31.81 6:37/M  
54 33 373 Ford Elizondo Boerne Geneva 20:36.81 6:39/M  
55 34 497 TJ Tremper San Antonio Christian 20:41.83 6:40/M  
56 35 549 Harper Oliver Seguin 20:44.83 6:41/M  
57 36 408 Mack Segovia Brooks Academy of Science and En 20:50.81 6:43/M  
58 (< 5) 511 Chris Greco San Antonio Cole 20:53.79 6:44/M  
59 37 388 Steven Kalapaca Boerne High 21:01.52 6:47/M  
60 38 545 Ricky Galloway Seguin 21:01.58 6:47/M  
61 (< 5) 579 Waden Sides Wings Athletics High School 21:09.54 6:49/M  
62 39 344 Jay Aumann Austin Royals HS 21:11.83 6:50/M  
63 (< 5) 354 Davin Mortellaro Austin St Michaels 21:15.74 6:51/M  
64 40 349 Isaiah McGuire Austin Royals HS 21:17.83 6:52/M  
65 (< 5) 37 Connor Lindeman Austin Vandegrift B 21:27.50 6:55/M  
66 (< 5) 506 Aiden Ayala San Antonio Cole 21:28.57 6:55/M  
67 41 551 Jonathan Saenz Seguin 21:32.80 6:57/M  
68 42 351 Silas Wingate Austin Royals HS 21:38.92 6:59/M  
69 (< 5) 355 Blake Prevoast Austin St Michaels 21:38.92 6:59/M  
70 43 379 Zach Petty Boerne Geneva 21:43.75 7:00/M  
71 44 486 Lucas Cockrell San Antonio Christian 21:46.62 7:01/M  
72 (< 5) 468 Hiram Orozco RXC 21:50.28 7:03/M  
73 45 374 Brooks Fessler Boerne Geneva 21:50.69 7:03/M  
74 46 518 Daniel Aguilar San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 21:53.74 7:04/M  
75 47 544 Kohen Gabriel Seguin 21:54.33 7:04/M  
76 (< 5) 576 Max Keller Wings Athletics High School 21:59.33 7:05/M  
77 48 527 Carroll Montgomery San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 21:59.34 7:05/M  
78 (< 5) 463 Jack Duffet Randolph 22:18.76 7:12/M  
79 (< 5) 568 Ian Latka Universal City First Baptist Aca 22:23.58 7:13/M  
80 (< 5) 411 Matthew Shin Calvary Chapel Christian Academy 22:31.80 7:16/M  
81 49 350 Noah Starling Austin Royals HS 22:46.49 7:21/M  
82 (< 5) 573 Ben Williams Universal City First Baptist Aca 22:49.49 7:22/M  
83 50 365 Isaac Swoyer Austin Vandegrift 23:00.33 7:25/M  
84 (< 5) 502 Jonathan Maldonado San Antonio Christian School at 23:09.83 7:28/M  
85 51 363 Dylan Mehevec Austin Vandegrift 23:17.32 7:31/M  
86 (< 5) 1017 Adam Ruiz Mustang Run Club 23:30.79 7:35/M  
87 52 366 Will Townsend Austin Vandegrift 23:38.33 7:37/M  
88 (< 5) 500 Ryan Horgan San Antonio Christian School at 23:50.52 7:41/M  
89 53 521 John Evan Rodriguez San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 23:54.78 7:43/M  
90 54 529 Paul Nino San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 23:55.58 7:43/M  
91 (< 5) 413 Scott Kidwell Cedar Park Summit Christian Acad 24:05.77 7:46/M  
92 (< 5) 1010 Tristan Sipes Mustang Run Club 24:12.73 7:48/M  
93 55 402 Ruben Ortiz Brooks Academy of Science and En 24:21.77 7:51/M  
94 (< 5) 473 Andrew Sackett San Antonio Atonement 24:24.20 7:52/M  
95 (< 5) 556 Julian Retzloff Three Rivers 24:36.44 7:56/M  
96 56 398 Elijah Esquivel Brooks Academy of Science and En 24:37.45 7:56/M  
97 57 400 Aiden Juarez Brooks Academy of Science and En 24:37.67 7:56/M  
98 58 526 Joshua Lambert San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 24:39.70 7:57/M  
99 (< 5) 557 Carlos Rodriguez Three Rivers 24:42.31 7:58/M  
100 (< 5) 470 Nathan Groh San Antonio Atonement 25:01.66 8:04/M  

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
101 59 360 Josh Kincheloe Austin Vandegrift 25:11.33 8:07/M  
102 (< 5) 559 Donald Welburn Three Rivers 25:22.80 8:11/M  
103 60 362 Cameron McLaughlin Austin Vandegrift 25:23.74 8:11/M  
104 (> 7) 546 Bobby Hall Seguin 25:38.80 8:16/M  
105 (< 5) 515 Sebastian Cantu San Antonio Great Hearts Monte V 26:34.61 8:34/M  
106 61 345 Samuel Aumann Austin Royals HS 26:34.82 8:34/M  
107 62 528 Robert Nehen San Antonio Great Hearts Norther 26:48.60 8:39/M  
108 (< 5) 517 Miguel Montes San Antonio Great Hearts Monte V 27:00.79 8:43/M  
109 (< 5) 574 Isaiah Benavides Wings Athletics High School 27:14.37 8:47/M  
110 (> 7) 548 Jacob Luke Seguin 27:57.97 9:01/M  
111 63 399 Salvador Hernandez Brooks Academy of Science and En 28:08.93 9:05/M  
112 64 397 Brian Escobedo Brooks Academy of Science and En 31:46.73 10:15/M  
113 (> 7) 404 Jacob Rico Brooks Academy of Science and En 33:56.82 10:57/M  

Overall Finish List - Boys

#3 Race Inv HS Girls JV 2 Mile

Qualifying Teams: 0 Individuals: 0

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace   Qualifier
1 (< 5) 176 Matthew Petroff San Antonio Atonement 19:17.58 9:39/M