Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/4/2016 09:39 PM
       12th Annual Warrior Invitational, Jupiter High School - 3/4/2016        
                           Matt Perry, Meet Director                           
                              Jupiter High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Hannah                Atlantic (De             12.52   NWI  1 
  2 Stewart, Tatyana             Park Vista               12.73   NWI  1 
  3 Daniels, Rachelle            Palm Beach G             12.82   NWI  1 
  4 Reed, China                  Palm Beach G             12.95   NWI  3 
  5 McIntosh, Andrea             Spanish Rive             12.99   NWI  2 
  6 Alexis, Isabella             American Her             13.05   NWI  2 
  7 Reed, Kierston               Cardinal New             13.06   NWI  1 
  8 Alexis, Emma                 Suncoast                 13.31   NWI  2 
  9 Brown, Sasheika              Coral Spring             13.36   NWI  2 
 10 Weed, Ana                    Benjamin Sch             13.47   NWI  3 
 11 Chong, Naiya                 Lake Worth               13.51   NWI  4 
 12 Leonardis, Alexandra         Park Vista               13.53   NWI  3 
 13 Trapp, Nicole                Spanish Rive             13.54   NWI  4 
 14 Smith, Sierra                King's Acade             13.54   NWI  1 
 15 Hoxley, Rinchet              Lake Worth               13.58   NWI  4 
 16 Charles, Meifila             John I. Leon             13.62   NWI  2 
 17 Howell, Jessica              Suncoast                 13.63   NWI  3 
 18 Thaddies, Latera             Atlantic (De             13.66   NWI  2 
 19 Adlersberg, Niya             Pine School              13.70   NWI  1 
 20 Romero, Annelise             Pine School              13.71   NWI  1 
 21 Stephenson, Shauntae         John I. Leon             13.72   NWI  2 
 22 Edusei, Ama                  King's Acade             13.73   NWI  3 
 23 Garcia, Daniela              Benjamin Sch             13.76   NWI  3 
 24 Fazio, Mackenzie             Jupiter Chri             13.83   NWI  5 
 25 Davis, Brooke                Jensen Beach             13.84   NWI  4 
 26 Kelly, Nikaia                Coral Spring             13.86   NWI  2 
 27 Kavner, Ariel                Jupiter                  14.02   NWI  6 
 28 Engelhardt, Anastasa         Archbishop M             14.07   NWI  4 
 29 Roboste, Sophie              Forest Hill              14.23   NWI  5 
 30 Spears, Elizabeth            Martin Count             14.25   NWI  3 
 31 Duty, Taahira                Archbishop M             14.27   NWI  4 
 32 Vallejo, Samantha            Goleman                  14.31   NWI  6 
 33 Harvey, Akemi                Dwyer                    14.33   NWI  5 
 34 Thomas, Hailey               Jupiter                  14.36   NWI  6 
 35 McFarland, Kaylyn            Dwyer                    14.41   NWI  4 
 36 Robinson, Sigourney          American Her             14.61   NWI  5 
 37 Kuehn, Emily                 Jensen Beach             14.70   NWI  4 
 38 Roberts, Alexis              Goleman                  14.85   NWI  6 
 39 Zabojnik, Sydney             Cardinal New             15.25   NWI  3 
 40 Jamison, Lydia               Jupiter Chri             16.29   NWI  5 
 41 Solis, Adriana               Forest Hill              16.83   NWI  5 
 -- Powell, Tracy-Ann            Boynton Beac                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Rozier, Khania               Martin Count                NT   NWI  5 
 -- Jules, Sterline              Boynton Beac                NT   NWI  5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Leacea             Park Vista               25.44   NWI  1 
  2 Stewart, Venice              Palm Beach G             25.60   NWI  2 
  3 Young, Hannah                Atlantic (De             26.47   NWI  1 
  4 McIntosh, Andrea             Spanish Rive             26.60   NWI  2 
  5 Lee, Kirstina                Wellington               26.76   NWI  1 
  6 Riccardi, Veranda            Suncoast                 26.78   NWI  1 
  7 Daniels, Rachelle            Palm Beach G             27.07   NWI  2 
  8 Powell, Tracy-Ann            Boynton Beac             27.12   NWI  1 
  9 Kantor, Jaclyn               Spanish Rive             27.56   NWI  3 
 10 Charles, Meifila             John I. Leon             27.64   NWI  2 
 11 Martin, Cheyenne             Wellington               27.72   NWI  2 
 12 Reed, Kierston               Cardinal New             27.77   NWI  1 
 13 Alexis, Isabella             American Her             27.92   NWI  5 
 14 Ferguson, Layla              Boynton Beac             28.15   NWI  6 
 15 Ciprius, Jessica             Lake Worth               28.18   NWI  4 
 16 Hoxley, Rinchet              Lake Worth               28.26   NWI  3 
 17 Malcolm, Ashley              Archbishop M             28.67   NWI  3 
 18 Spencer, Chynna              Atlantic (De             28.80   NWI  2 
 19 Fazio, Mackenzie             Jupiter Chri             28.82   NWI  4 
 20 Davis, Brooke                Jensen Beach             29.04   NWI  4 
 21 Jamison, Hannah              Jupiter Chri             29.27   NWI  4 
 22 Hasenhuttl-Bishop, Eva       Benjamin Sch             29.31   NWI  3 
 23 Forsberg, Kayla              Jupiter                  29.53   NWI  6 
 24 Oats, Brianna                King's Acade             29.66   NWI  3 
 25 Vallejo, Samantha            Goleman                  30.27   NWI  5 
 26 Canabal, Nina                Archbishop M             30.34   NWI  4 
 27 Roboste, Sophie              Forest Hill              30.42   NWI  5 
 28 Spears, Elizabeth            Martin Count             30.50   NWI  3 
 29 Johnson, Rainy               Benjamin Sch             31.41   NWI  4 
 30 Wallace, Kenya               King's Acade             31.68   NWI  6 
 31 Dalrymple, Celine            John I. Leon             31.81   NWI  1 
 32 Robinson, Sigourney          American Her             32.42   NWI  5 
 33 Roberts, Alexis              Goleman                  32.73   NWI  5 
 34 Jaramillo, Jessica           Jupiter                  32.92   NWI  6 
 35 Mills, Elise                 Jensen Beach             32.93   NWI  5 
 36 Forte, Gabriella             Cardinal New             32.95   NWI  4 
 37 Solis, Adriana               Forest Hill              36.72   NWI  5 
 -- Simmons, Xianni              Suncoast                    NT   NWI  1 
 -- Tucker, Marissa              Dwyer                       NT   NWI  5 
 -- Harvey, Akemi                Dwyer                       NT   NWI  4 
 -- Romero, Annelise             Pine School                 NT   NWI  3 
 -- Melby, Victoria              Pine School                 NT   NWI  3 
 -- Rozier, Khania               Martin Count                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Bien-Aime, Jorena            Park Vista                  NT   NWI  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stewart, Venice              Palm Beach G           1:00.51   1 
  2 Sears, Jacious               Palm Beach G           1:01.17   1 
  3 Dalrymple, Celine            John I. Leon           1:01.98   1 
  4 Bryan, Jada                  Coral Spring           1:02.11   1 
  5 Riccardi, Veranda            Suncoast               1:03.51   5 
  6 Harrison, Danielle           Atlantic (De           1:03.80   1 
  7 Flores, Alexa                Wellington             1:03.97   1 
  8 Martin, Cheyenne             Wellington             1:04.08   2 
  9 Bryant, Kaylyn               Park Vista             1:04.72   2 
 10 Simpson, Rachel              Park Vista             1:05.07   2 
 11 Daceus, Sabine               John I. Leon           1:05.12   1 
 12 Ferguson, Layla              Boynton Beac           1:05.27   5 
 13 Turgeon, Kiara               Jensen Beach           1:05.50   3 
 14 Hoxley, Rinchet              Lake Worth             1:06.03   2 
 15 Fritz, Emily                 Jupiter                1:06.65   5 
 16 Weed, Ana                    Benjamin Sch           1:06.96   2 
 17 Wight, Francesca             King's Acade           1:07.81   3 
 18 Fazio, Riley                 Jupiter Chri           1:08.90   6 
 19 Melby, Victoria              Pine School            1:09.03   3 
 20 Robinson, Laquaine           Boynton Beac           1:09.62   2 
 21 Mungin, Zacharia             Jensen Beach           1:09.78   3 
 22 Somma, Emily                 Archbishop M           1:10.29   2 
 23 Bologna, Caroline            Archbishop M           1:10.58   3 
 24 King, Ky'ara                 Atlantic (De           1:10.62   3 
 25 Warembourg, Victoria         Jupiter Chri           1:10.96   5 
 26 Farias, Sara                 American Her           1:10.99   4 
 27 Harvey, Akemi                Dwyer                  1:11.56   4 
 28 McNeill, Kennedee            Martin Count           1:12.38   5 
 29 Jones, Tamara                Spanish Rive           1:13.36   3 
 30 Houri, Kiran                 Benjamin Sch           1:14.40   4 
 31 Chandeck, Nicole             Spanish Rive           1:15.32   4 
 32 Fairtrace, Jennifer          Martin Count           1:16.24   6 
 33 Charles, Franceskah          Cardinal New           1:17.23   4 
 34 Forte, Gabriella             Cardinal New           1:19.31   4 
 35 Hansrote, Skylar             King's Acade           1:20.52   5 
 36 Pantoja, Jailine             Forest Hill            1:22.94   3 
 37 Jean Julian, Anya Lee        Goleman                1:26.32   6 
 38 Arauz, Ashley                Goleman                1:26.55   5 
 39 Gabriel, Amelia              Forest Hill            1:30.33   4 
 -- Ingram, Tatiana              Suncoast                    NT   1 
 -- Vega, Isabella               Jupiter                     NT   5 
 -- Tucker, Marissa              Dwyer                       NT   4 
 -- Allen, Paige                 Seminole Rid                NT   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beaubien, Maddie             Wellington             2:20.01   1 
  2 Giardino, Lily               Jupiter                2:31.36   1 
  3 Centrella, Megan             Park Vista             2:32.13   1 
  4 Barber, Claire               Pine School            2:35.02   1 
  5 Mucino, Brooke               Wellington             2:35.20   1 
  6 Harvey, Justice              Park Vista             2:36.31   1 
  7 Harrison, Danielle           Atlantic (De           2:36.60   1 
  8 Duverge, Olnick              Coral Spring           2:37.47   1 
  9 Strauss, Alana               Jensen Beach           2:38.35   1 
 10 Richardson, Makayla          King's Acade           2:39.07   2 
 11 Frederick, Theresa           Coral Spring           2:40.24   1 
 12 Dobbs, Summer                Spanish Rive           2:40.84   2 
 13 Nugent, Samantha             Jensen Beach           2:40.88   1 
 14 Reback, Kemper               Jupiter Chri           2:41.03   2 
 15 Fritz, Hailey                Jupiter                2:41.81   1 
 16 Wight, Francesca             King's Acade           2:42.19   1 
 17 Eyma, Jadalee                Archbishop M           2:43.35   1 
 18 Merigliano, Gianna           Dwyer                  2:44.78   1 
 19 Howard, Ashley               Martin Count           2:46.53   1 
 20 McGovern, Anna               Pine School            2:48.68   1 
 21 Guzman, Susan                Suncoast               2:50.48   1 
 22 Radcliff, Kate               Martin Count           2:50.72   2 
 23 Rapoff, Kate                 Spanish Rive           2:51.68   2 
 24 mourino, marie               John I. Leon           2:53.86   2 
 25 Philistin, Ruth              Palm Beach G           2:54.97   2 
 26 Farias, Sara                 American Her           2:55.80   2 
 27 McNamara, Bella              Benjamin Sch           2:56.21   2 
 28 Besson, Crystal              Atlantic (De           2:59.99   2 
 29 Lawrence, Alicia             Palm Beach G           3:02.15   2 
 30 Reback, Glory                Jupiter Chri           3:05.87   2 
 31 Dalzell, Emily               John I. Leon           3:06.02   2 
 32 Jean Julian, Anya Lee        Goleman                3:27.24   2 
 33 Dagassan, Marielle           Dwyer                  3:32.58   2 
 34 Mustafa, Fatin               Goleman                3:42.94   2 
 35 Marius, Gabriella            Lake Worth             3:47.08   2 
 36 Bonny, Nephtalie             Lake Worth             3:59.28   2 
 -- Hoffman, Ava                 Benjamin Sch                NT   2 
 -- Volpi, Julia                 Suncoast                    NT   1 
 -- Luctamar, Natacha            Boynton Beac                NT   1 
 -- Luctamar, Belinda            Boynton Beac                NT   1 
 -- Rosello, Lauren              Cardinal New                NT   2 
 -- Howell, Sophia               Cardinal New                NT   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eyeington, Bronwyn           Suncoast               5:40.13   1 
  2 Barber, Claire               Pine School            5:42.09   1 
  3 Mucino, Brooke               Wellington             5:44.79   1 
  4 Lopez, Caitlin               Wellington             5:45.68   1 
  5 Small, Caorline              Benjamin Sch           5:52.82   1 
  6 Reback, Kemper               Jupiter Chri           5:57.42   2 
  7 Chavez, Alicia               Martin Count           5:57.66   1 
  8 Rodriguez, Mia               King's Acade           6:02.85   1 
  9 Engle, Gabriella             Jensen Beach           6:04.07   1 
 10 Prol, Barbara                Park Vista             6:04.40   1 
 11 Spellman, Erin               Pine School            6:06.08   1 
 12 Weed, Louisa                 Benjamin Sch           6:08.18   1 
 13 Daniels, Sierra              Park Vista             6:11.27   1 
 14 Chisholm, Morgan             Spanish Rive           6:11.46   1 
 15 Peitersen, Kellie            Jensen Beach           6:18.35   2 
 16 Radcliff, Kate               Martin Count           6:26.38   1 
 17 DeFazio, Siena               Suncoast               6:30.37   1 
 18 Reback, Glory                Jupiter Chri           6:31.53   2 
 19 Hammad, Yasmeen              Coral Spring           6:31.82   2 
 20 Shlamawitz, Leah             Jupiter                6:32.19   3 
 21 Ahkee, Kelly                 King's Acade           6:33.90   2 
 22 Juergen, Jurni               John I. Leon           6:35.39   1 
 23 Kizzier, Saana               Jupiter                6:37.52   3 
 24 Philistin, Ruth              Palm Beach G           6:50.13   2 
 25 Daughtry, Tina               Forest Hill            6:53.70   2 
 26 Meyer, Shelby                Spanish Rive           6:54.44   2 
 27 Aguila, Liding               John I. Leon           7:05.91   2 
 28 Holas, Laurence              Lake Worth             8:44.74   2 
 -- Stuart-Salas, Yanisel        Archbishop M                NT   1 
 -- Beltran, Nathalia            Atlantic (De                NT   2 
 -- Habour, Ashlin               Archbishop M                NT   2 
 -- Goldstein, Lauren            Coral Spring                NT   2 
 -- Reid, Faith                  Lake Worth                  NT   2 
 -- Uvanile, Sabrina             Cardinal New                NT   2 
 -- Greenwald, Hailey            Cardinal New                NT   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eyeington, Bronwyn           Suncoast              12:22.88  
  2 Lopez, Caitlin               Wellington            12:35.36  
  3 Taylor, Mia                  Jupiter Chri          12:35.75  
  4 Prol, Barbara                Park Vista            12:53.63  
  5 Uvanile, Lilly               Cardinal New          13:00.59  
  6 Comber-Wilen, Violet         Spanish Rive          13:03.93  
  7 Chavez, Alicia               Martin Count          13:06.51  
  8 Small, Caorline              Benjamin Sch          13:28.34  
  9 Fritsche, Amber              Park Vista            13:37.54  
 10 Carvajal, Victoria           Archbishop M          13:37.80  
 11 Langley, Kelsey              Jensen Beach          13:40.54  
 12 Howard, Ashley               Martin Count          14:11.61  
 13 Brockman, Coral              Suncoast              14:13.20  
 14 Hammad, Yasmeen              Coral Spring          14:15.54  
 15 Daughtry, Tina               Forest Hill           14:31.47  
 16 Hawker, Zoie                 Benjamin Sch          14:56.03  
 17 Bounassi, Jade               Coral Spring          15:13.26  
 18 Rader, Ruby                  Spanish Rive          15:18.72  
 19 Barbee, Emma                 Jupiter Chri          15:39.92  
 20 Castro, Bethany              Jensen Beach          15:52.73  
 21 keleman, carmella            John I. Leon          15:54.89  
 -- Juergen, Jurni               John I. Leon                NT  
 -- Quinlan, Stella              Dwyer                       NT  
 -- Spellman, Erin               Pine School                 NT  
 -- McGovern, Anna               Pine School                 NT  
 -- Reid, Faith                  Lake Worth                  NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tempest             Wellington               15.44   NWI  1 
  2 Bartosik, Mikal              Park Vista               16.26   NWI  1 
  3 Calix, Lillian               Suncoast                 16.57   NWI  1 
  4 Allen, Kiana                 Atlantic (De             17.41   NWI  1 
  5 Sparger, Cara                Dwyer                    18.22   NWI  1 
  6 Julien, Staverline           Palm Beach G             18.46   NWI  2 
  7 Thomas, Jahlia               Palm Beach G             19.22   NWI  1 
  8 Lynn, Hannah                 Archbishop M             19.37   NWI  2 
  9 Poulard, Mayana              King's Acade             19.51   NWI  2 
 10 Harrison, Shatayia           John I. Leon             19.51   NWI  1 
 11 Munson, Alexis               Jensen Beach             20.09   NWI  2 
 11 McNeill, Kennedee            Martin Count             20.09   NWI  4 
 13 Brown, Shamaya               John I. Leon             20.57   NWI  2 
 14 Martinez, Nina               Martin Count             21.13   NWI  4 
 15 Kerbs, Arianna               Dwyer                    21.55   NWI  3 
 16 Kress, Abbey                 Jupiter                  21.98   NWI  4 
 17 Struttaford, Sarah           Jupiter                  22.32   NWI  3 
 18 Warembourg, Victoria         Jupiter Chri             22.33   NWI  3 
 19 Perez, Victoria              Park Vista               22.97   NWI  2 
 20 Louis, Maryellen             Lake Worth               23.09   NWI  2 
 21 Kihlberg, Ebba               Benjamin Sch             24.64   NWI  3 
 -- Ballenger, Emily             King's Acade                NT   NWI  3 
 -- Charles, Franceskah          Cardinal New                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Nereau, Kaylyn               Jupiter Chri                NT   NWI  3 
 -- Acevado, Gabriella           Cardinal New                NT   NWI  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tempest             Wellington               46.98   1 
  2 Julien, Staverline           Palm Beach G             48.43   1 
  3 Allen, Kiana                 Atlantic (De             49.87   1 
  4 Alexis, Emma                 Suncoast                 50.07   1 
  5 Samuel, Maxine               Coral Spring             50.32   1 
  6 Lynn, Hannah                 Archbishop M             52.18   1 
  7 Senyshyn, Dana               Spanish Rive             54.07   1 
  8 Baruch, Alyssa               Dwyer                    55.92   2 
  9 Poulard, Mayana              King's Acade             56.86   3 
 10 Brown, Shamaya               John I. Leon             58.42   2 
 11 Perez, Victoria              Park Vista               58.78   2 
 12 Harrison, Shatayia           John I. Leon           1:00.43   1 
 13 Mejias, Brooke               Martin Count           1:00.99   4 
 14 Kerbs, Arianna               Dwyer                  1:01.30   3 
 15 Richardson, Lindsay          King's Acade           1:02.21   3 
 16 Thomas, Jahlia               Palm Beach G           1:02.64   3 
 17 Kress, Abbey                 Jupiter                1:05.54   3 
 18 Struttaford, Sarah           Jupiter                1:05.67   4 
 19 Martell, Grace               Jupiter Chri           1:06.63   3 
 20 Louis, Maryellen             Lake Worth             1:07.12   2 
 21 Potts, Jackie                Benjamin Sch           1:08.41   2 
 22 Bell, Dasia                  Suncoast               1:08.49   4 
 23 Acevado, Gabriella           Cardinal New           1:09.88   2 
 24 Charles, Franceskah          Cardinal New           1:13.80   2 
 -- Coolidge, Melissa            Pine School                 NT   3 
 -- Martinez, Nina               Martin Count                NT   3 
 -- Garnett, Altiana             Boynton Beac                NT   4 
 -- Jacobs, Hanna                Benjamin Sch                NT   2 
 -- Nereau, Kaylyn               Jupiter Chri                NT   4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Palm Beach Gardens  'A'                               49.66   1 
     1) Stewart, Venice                 2) Daniels, Rachelle              
     3) Julien, Staverline              4) Sears, Jacious                 
  2 Wellington  'A'                                       50.49   1 
     1) Beaubien, Maddie                2) Johnson, Tempest               
     3) Flores, Alexa                   4) Lee, Kirstina                  
  3 Park Vista  'A'                                       50.98   1 
     1) Leonardis, Alexandra            2) Stewart, Tatyana               
     3) Bartosik, Mikal                 4) Robinson, Leacea               
  4 Suncoast  'A'                                         51.69   1 
     1) Robinson, Shannan               2) Booker, Tykeela                
     3) Walker, Winter                  4) Simmons, Xianni                
  5 Atlantic (Delray)  'A'                                52.23   1 
     1) Young, Hannah                   2) Dorema, Charkelsa              
     3) Thaddies, Latera                4) Williams, Kaliyah              
  6 Coral Springs  'A'                                    52.31   1 
     1) Kelly, Nikaia                   2) Paisley, Krystal               
     3) Brown, Sasheika                 4) Brown, McKenzie                
  7 Spanish River  'A'                                    52.75   2 
     1) McIntosh, Andrea                2) Trapp, Nicole                  
     3) Kantor, Jaclyn                  4) Senyshyn, Dana                 
  8 John I. Leonard  'A'                                  52.91   1 
     1) Underwood, Kayla                2) Dalrymple, Celine              
     3) Charles, Meifila                4) Stephenson, Shauntae           
  9 Martin County  'A'                                    53.02   3 
     1) Cooksey, Chloe                  2) Queen, Tess                    
     3) Rivers, Briana                  4) Rozier, Khania                 
 10 Jupiter Christian  'A'                                54.86   1 
     1) Fazio, Mackenzie                2) Warembourg, Victoria           
     3) Nereau, Kaylyn                  4) Jamison, Hannah                
 11 Archbishop McCarthy  'A'                              54.96   2 
     1) Malcolm, Ashley                 2) Engelhardt, Anastasa           
     3) Duty, Taahira                   4) Somma, Emily                   
 12 King's Academy  'A'                                   55.16   3 
     1) Oats, Brianna                   2) Edusei, Ama                    
     3) Ballenger, Emily                4) Smith, Sierra                  
 13 Benjamin School  'A'                                  55.75   2 
     1) Slack, Keiarra                  2) Garcia, Daniela                
     3) DeRosa, Isabella                4) Wilkinson, India               
 14 Jensen Beach  'A'                                     57.69   2 
     1) Davis, Brooke                   2) Kuehn, Emily                   
     3) Munson, Alexis                  4) Mills, Elise                   
 15 Jupiter  'A'                                          58.79   3 
     1) Parker, Katie                   2) Mahoney, Bridget               
     3) Gustafson, Alicia               4) Forsberg, Kayla                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Park Vista  'A'                                     4:16.19   1 
     1) Robinson, Leacea                2) Bryant, Kaylyn                 
     3) Simpson, Rachel                 4) Centrella, Megan               
  2 Atlantic (Delray)  'A'                              4:26.92   1 
     1) Allen, Kiana                    2) Spencer, Chynna                
     3) Harrison, Danielle              4) King, Ky'ara                   
  3 John I. Leonard  'A'                                4:33.97   1 
     1) francis, jhaiyden               2) Daceus, Sabine                 
     3) Stephenson, Shauntae            4) Dalrymple, Celine              
  4 Jupiter  'A'                                        4:34.53   2 
     1) Parker, Katie                   2) Vega, Isabella                 
     3) Fritz, Emily                    4) Forsberg, Kayla                
  5 Archbishop McCarthy  'A'                            4:40.69   2 
     1) Stuart-Salas, Yanisel           2) Eyma, Jadalee                  
     3) Canabal, Nina                   4) Bologna, Caroline              
  6 Benjamin School  'A'                                4:41.82   2 
     1) Bennett, Remy                   2) Hasenhuttl-Bishop, Eva         
     3) Weed, Ana                       4) Weed, Louisa                   
  7 Jensen Beach  'A'                                   4:44.17   2 
     1) Nugent, Samantha                2) Strauss, Alana                 
     3) Turgeon, Kiara                  4) Mungin, Zacharia               
  8 Jupiter Christian  'A'                              4:51.16   2 
     1) Fazio, Riley                    2) Reback, Kemper                 
     3) Martell, Grace                  4) Warembourg, Victoria           
 -- Boynton Beach  'A'                                       NT   1 
     1) Robinson, Laquaine              2) Luctamar, Belinda              
     3) Garnett, Altiana                4) Ferguson, Layla                
 -- Wellington  'A'                                          NT   1 
     1) Dill, Linda                     2) Beaubien, Maddie               
     3) Flores, Alexa                   4) Frazier, Tamya                 
 -- Suncoast  'A'                                            NT   1 
     1) Riccardi, Veranda               2) Smith, Tasha                   
     3) Robinson, Shannan               4) Ingram, Tatiana                
 -- Coral Springs  'A'                                       NT   1 
     1) Bryan, Jada                     2) Samuel, Maxine                 
     3) Duverge, Olnick                 4) Paisley, Krystal               
 -- Martin County  'A'                                       NT   1 
     1) Wadsworth, Emma                 2) Fairtrace, Jennifer            
     3) Mejias, Brooke                  4) Spears, Elizabeth              
 -- Palm Beach Gardens  'A'                                  DQ   2  out of uniform
     1) Sears, Jacious                  2) Reed, China                    
     3) Philistin, Ruth                 4) Lawrence, Alicia               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wellington  'A'                                    10:26.13  
     1) Beaubien, Maddie                2) Lopez, Caitlin                 
     3) Mucino, Brooke                  4) Dill, Linda                    
  2 Park Vista  'A'                                    10:50.16  
     1) Fernandez, Samantha             2) Harvey, Justice                
     3) Dennett, Lexi                   4) Pinto, Caitlyn                 
  3 Benjamin School  'A'                               10:59.16  
     1) Small, Caorline                 2) McNamara, Bella                
     3) Hawker, Zoie                    4) Weed, Louisa                   
  4 King's Academy  'A'                                11:00.85  
     1) Rodriguez, Mia                  2) Cuevas, Skyler                 
     3) Richardson, Makayla             4) Wight, Francesca               
  5 Suncoast  'A'                                      11:03.90  
     1) Allmark, Annie                  2) Volpi, Julia                   
     3) Smith, Tasha                    4) Eyeington, Bronwyn             
  6 Jupiter  'A'                                       11:07.75  
     1) Giardino, Lily                  2) Fritz, Hailey                  
     3) Kizzier, Saana                  4) Shlamawitz, Leah               
  7 Jensen Beach  'A'                                  11:08.84  
     1) Engle, Gabriella                2) Peitersen, Kellie              
     3) Nugent, Samantha                4) Strauss, Alana                 
  8 Coral Springs  'A'                                 11:18.45  
     1) Goldstein, Lauren               2) Duverge, Olnick                
     3) Frederick, Theresa              4) Hammad, Yasmeen                
  9 Spanish River  'A'                                 11:30.63  
     1) Chisholm, Morgan                2) Rapoff, Kate                   
     3) Dobbs, Summer                   4) Meyer, Shelby                  
 10 Dwyer  'A'                                         11:51.53  
     1) Merigliano, Gianna              2) Dagassan, Marielle             
     3) Kerbs, Arianna                  4) Baruch, Alyssa                 
 11 John I. Leonard  'A'                               12:13.55  
     1) Juergen, Jurni                  2) Aguila, Liding                 
     3) Dalzell, Emily                  4) mourino, marie                 
 12 Jupiter Christian  'A'                             13:04.59  
     1) Reback, Glory                   2) Martell, Grace                 
     3) Jamison, Lydia                  4) Barbee, Emma                   
 13 Palm Beach Gardens  'A'                            13:22.97  
     1) Lawrence, Alicia                2) Ward, Alyssa                   
     3) Benyard, Anteria                4) Sterling, Elizabeth            
 -- Atlantic (Delray)  'A'                                   NT  
     1) Beltran, Nathalia               2) Besson, Crystal                
     3) Sealy, Alisson                  4) Pierre, Abigail                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryant, Kaylyn               Park Vista             4-08.00  
  2 Bartosik, Mikal              Park Vista             4-04.00  
  2 Powell, Angelic              Boynton Beac           4-04.00  
  2 Wadsworth, Emma              Martin Count           4-04.00  
  5 joseph, marie                John I. Leon           4-02.00  
  5 Senyshyn, Dana               Spanish Rive           4-02.00  
  5 Sparger, Cara                Dwyer                  4-02.00  
  5 Potts, Jackie                Benjamin Sch           4-02.00  
  9 Dagassan, Marielle           Dwyer                 J4-02.00  
  9 Rivers, Briana               Martin Count          J4-02.00  
  9 Underwood, Kayla             John I. Leon          J4-02.00  
 12 Nelson, Arrius               Suncoast              J4-02.00  
 -- Chandeck, Nicole             Spanish Rive                NH  
 -- Jacobs, Hanna                Benjamin Sch                NH  
 -- Davis, Brooke                Jensen Beach                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anchia, Emily                Archbishop M           9-06.00  
  2 Fucigna, Isabella            Pine School            9-00.00  
  3 Thomas, Kaci                 Coral Spring           8-00.00  
  3 Thomas, Morgan               Dwyer                  8-00.00  
  5 Anderson, Ciara              Park Vista            J8-00.00  
  6 Wustrau, Margo               Jensen Beach           7-06.00  
  6 Holguin-Reed, Jessica        Archbishop M           7-06.00  
  8 Mace, Bri                    Jensen Beach          J7-06.00  
  9 Zollo, Vanessa               Park Vista             7-00.00  
  9 Ahkee, Kelly                 King's Acade           7-00.00  
  9 McFarland, Kaylyn            Dwyer                  7-00.00  
 12 Teixeira, Carly              Coral Spring           6-06.00  
 13 Gilliam, Macy                Wellington             6-00.00  
 -- DeMars, Margaret             Wellington                  NH  
 -- Wetterman, Ali               Benjamin Sch                NH  
 -- Weir, Grace                  Benjamin Sch                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Frazier, Tamya               Wellington            16-07.50   NWI 
  2 Allen, Kiana                 Atlantic (De          15-10.00   NWI 
  2 Flores, Alexa                Wellington            15-10.00   NWI 
  4 Reed, China                  Palm Beach G          15-08.75   NWI 
  5 Rozier, Khania               Martin Count          15-08.50   NWI 
  6 Daceus, Sabine               John I. Leon          15-07.00   NWI 
  7 Oats, Brianna                King's Acade          15-04.50   NWI 
  8 Paisley, Krystal             Coral Spring          15-04.00   NWI 
  9 Ciprius, Jessica             Lake Worth            15-00.00   NWI 
 10 Hasenhuttl-Bishop, Eva       Benjamin Sch          14-11.00   NWI 
 10 Wadsworth, Emma              Martin Count          14-11.00   NWI 
 12 Powell, Angelic              Boynton Beac          14-08.00   NWI 
 13 Green, Beyonce               Park Vista            14-04.50   NWI 
 14 Nocent, Vanessa              Suncoast              13-11.00   NWI 
 15 Brown, McKenzie              Coral Spring          13-06.50   NWI 
 16 DeRosa, Isabella             Benjamin Sch          13-05.00   NWI 
 17 Turgeon, Kiara               Jensen Beach          13-01.50   NWI 
 18 Pryor, Lechara               Atlantic (De          13-01.00   NWI 
 19 Malcolm, Ashley              Archbishop M          12-11.00   NWI 
 20 Fucigna, Isabella            Pine School           12-10.50   NWI 
 21 Laine, Adriana               Jupiter               12-04.50   NWI 
 22 Coolidge, Melissa            Pine School           11-11.00   NWI 
 23 Mills, Elise                 Jensen Beach          11-01.00   NWI 
 24 Benyard, Anteria             Palm Beach G          10-06.50   NWI 
 25 Knobbe, Jenna                Jupiter                9-10.00   NWI 
 26 Arauz, Ashley                Goleman                9-09.50   NWI 
 26 Fazio, Mackenzie             Jupiter Chri           9-09.50   NWI 
 -- Harvey, Akemi                Dwyer                       ND   NWI 
 -- LaBorde, Samantha            King's Acade                ND   NWI 
 -- Lynn, Hannah                 Archbishop M                ND   NWI 
 -- Reed, Kierston               Cardinal New                ND   NWI 
 -- francis, jhaiyden            John I. Leon                ND   NWI 
 -- Nereau, Kaylyn               Jupiter Chri                ND   NWI 
 -- Thomas, Tiana                Park Vista                  ND   NWI 
 -- Panier, Alexia               Dwyer                       DQ   NWI  coach crossed track
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lee, Kirstina                Wellington            35-03.00   NWI 
  2 Frazier, Tamya               Wellington            33-02.00   NWI 
  3 Wadsworth, Emma              Martin Count          32-08.00   NWI 
  4 Powell, Angelic              Boynton Beac          32-03.00   NWI 
  5 DeRosa, Isabella             Benjamin Sch          31-01.50   NWI 
  6 LaBorde, Samantha            King's Acade          30-08.00   NWI 
  7 Rivers, Briana               Martin Count          30-07.00   NWI 
  8 Bicknell, Julie              Benjamin Sch          29-09.00   NWI 
  9 Pryor, Lechara               Atlantic (De          29-07.50   NWI 
 10 Gregory, Lexie               Park Vista            28-07.00   NWI 
 11 Vega, Isabella               Jupiter               28-05.50   NWI 
 12 Kelly, Nikaia                Coral Spring          28-05.00   NWI 
 13 Albert, Isabel               King's Acade          27-08.50   NWI 
 14 Mungin, Zacharia             Jensen Beach          27-07.00   NWI 
 15 Bien-Amie, Shelsey           Coral Spring          27-05.00   NWI 
 16 Mills, Elise                 Jensen Beach          25-11.00   NWI 
 17 Dagassan, Marielle           Dwyer                 23-08.00   NWI 
 18 Janson, Chloe                Pine School           22-10.00   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malone, Madison              Archbishop M          36-03.00  
  2 Forbes, Madison              Martin Count          32-03.00  
  3 Brown, Brittany              Suncoast              31-03.00  
  4 Kinney, Kayla                Wellington            31-01.00  
  5 Stewart, Tatyana             Park Vista            30-08.00  
  6 Johnson, Amari               Atlantic (De          30-05.00  
  7 Apolo-Hecker, Jade           Palm Beach G          30-01.00  
  8 Jean Mary, Korinn            John I. Leon          29-06.00  
  9 Morgan, Tequesta             Lake Worth            29-05.00  
 10 Richardson, Juliette         John I. Leon          29-02.00  
 11 Koski, Amanda                Archbishop M          28-02.00  
 12 Munson, Alexis               Jensen Beach          27-01.00  
 13 Dejean, Katelyn              Wellington            24-03.00  
 14 Mieszczenski, Alyssa         Dwyer                 23-11.00  
 15 Mercurio, Grace              King's Acade          23-08.00  
 16 Albert, Isabel               King's Acade          23-06.00  
 17 Uible, Maddy                 Pine School           23-05.00  
 18 Toothman, Maggie             Benjamin Sch          23-04.00  
 19 Manoff, Cayla                Pine School           22-10.00  
 20 Burke, Rebecka               Jupiter               22-04.00  
 21 Chalemon, Kenesha            Atlantic (De          22-01.00  
 22 Mustafa, Fatin               Goleman               21-10.00  
 23 Baruch, Alyssa               Dwyer                 21-06.00  
 24 Jones, Alexis                Suncoast              21-04.00  
 24 Cleveland, Carly             Jupiter Chri          21-04.00  
 26 Reback, Bliss                Jupiter Chri          20-05.00  
 -- Alexander, Adriana           Palm Beach G                ND  
 -- Balduzzi, Lexi               Benjamin Sch                ND  
 -- French, Gabrielle            Jensen Beach                ND  
 -- Lee, Kaitlin                 Lake Worth                  ND  
 -- Matos, Katie                 Forest Hill                 ND  
 -- Artena, Caroline             Goleman                     ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malone, Madison              Archbishop M            112-02  
  2 Kinney, Kayla                Wellington               98-05  
  3 Koski, Amanda                Archbishop M             94-00  
  4 Wiggins, Kendiya             John I. Leon             92-04  
  5 Apolo-Hecker, Jade           Palm Beach G             91-04  
  6 Richardson, Juliette         John I. Leon             91-02  
  7 Adams, Chelsea               Coral Spring             84-06  
  8 Samuels, Deja                Coral Spring             83-11  
  9 Charles, Eli                 Lake Worth               76-06  
 10 Hasenhuttl-Bishop, Eva       Benjamin Sch             75-08  
 11 Forbes, Madison              Martin Count             75-06  
 12 Johnson, Amari               Atlantic (De             72-09  
 -- Reback, Bliss                Jupiter Chri                ND  
 -- Mercurio, Grace              King's Acade                ND  
 -- Cleveland, Carly             Jupiter Chri                ND  
 -- Williams, Jayla              Suncoast                    ND  
 -- Elie, Mari                   Suncoast                    ND  
 -- Dejean, Katelyn              Wellington                  ND  
 -- Artena, Caroline             Goleman                     ND  
 -- Mieszczenski, Alyssa         Dwyer                       ND  
 -- Mustafa, Fatin               Goleman                     ND  
 -- Balduzzi, Lexi               Benjamin Sch                ND  
 -- Holder, Mikayla              Dwyer                       ND  
 -- Sterling, Elizabeth          Palm Beach G                ND  
 -- Poulard, Mayana              King's Acade                ND  
 -- Bonts, Brooke                Jupiter                     ND  
 -- Martucci, Jordan             Jensen Beach                ND  
 -- Chalemon, Kenesha            Atlantic (De                ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Antoine, Roodolph            Dwyer                    10.78   NWI  1 
  2 Carby, Kimarley              Coral Spring             10.94   NWI  1 
  3 Wilson, Ishmar               Palm Beach G             10.96   NWI  1 
  4 Swint, Don'Drea              Atlantic (De             11.05   NWI  1 
  5 Taylor, M. Josh              Benjamin Sch             11.12   NWI  5 
  6 St. Phard, Dorson            Jupiter Chri             11.21   NWI  3 
  7 Waters, Marquis              Atlantic (De             11.27   NWI  2 
  8 Curry, Coleman               Martin Count             11.31   NWI  3 
  9 Hirsch, Dimitrius            Spanish Rive             11.37   NWI  3 
 10 King, Kailen                 John I. Leon             11.40   NWI  1 
 11 Mentor, Cedrick              Wellington               11.41   NWI  1 
 12 Cartales, Kyle               Cardinal New             11.45   NWI  3 
 13 Stubbs, Nathaniel            Coral Spring             11.46   NWI  2 
 14 Wickham, Cameron             Park Vista               11.47   NWI  2 
 15 Wright, Terrik               Lake Worth               11.52   NWI  3 
 16 Hicks, Marquiste             Lake Worth               11.54   NWI  1 
 17 Class-Banks, Kyle            Martin Count             11.59   NWI  3 
 18 Hokenson, Jake               Jupiter                  11.65   NWI  4 
 19 Hayes, Amari                 Cardinal New             11.66   NWI  5 
 20 Joseph, Cornelius            Palm Beach G             11.68   NWI  2 
 21 conserve, Therdens           American Her             11.75   NWI  5 
 22 Eaton, Charles               Forest Hill              11.75   NWI  3 
 23 Doriscar, Jonathan           Wellington               11.77   NWI  2 
 24 Racine, Joseph               John I. Leon             11.97   NWI  2 
 25 Davis, Willie                Archbishop M             11.97   NWI  5 
 26 Baker, Brandon               Park Vista               11.98   NWI  1 
 27 Williams, Gianni             King's Acade             11.99   NWI  4 
 28 Barnett, Randy               Goleman                  12.01   NWI  5 
 29 Moore, Courtney              Spanish Rive             12.12   NWI  4 
 30 Elam, Kaiir                  Benjamin Sch             12.15   NWI  4 
 31 Williams, Reggie             Suncoast                 12.23   NWI  3 
 32 Carcache, Jonathan           Goleman                  12.45   NWI  5 
 33 Hallack, Anthony             Jupiter Chri             13.04   NWI  5 
 34 Carson, Darren               Dwyer                    13.10   NWI  6 
 35 Rincon, Julian               Suncoast                 13.11   NWI  4 
 36 Guritzky, Seth               American Her             13.25   NWI  6 
 37 Brand, Matthew               Forest Hill              14.70   NWI  5 
 38 Jackson, Tyrese              Jensen Beach             15.62   NWI  2 
 39 Nelson, Damari               Jupiter                  15.85   NWI  4 
 40 Miret, Brandon               Archbishop M             15.93   NWI  4 
 -- Thomas, Marly                Boynton Beac                NT   NWI  4 
 -- Kelly, Jalen                 Jensen Beach                NT   NWI  6 
 -- Walker, Shion                Boynton Beac                NT   NWI  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Antoine, Roodolph            Dwyer                    22.34   NWI  1 
  2 Walker, Shion                Boynton Beac             22.63   NWI  2 
  3 Waters, Marquis              Atlantic (De             22.70   NWI  1 
  4 Swint, Don'Drea              Atlantic (De             22.74   NWI  1 
  5 Mompoint, Frank              Park Vista               22.82   NWI  1 
  6 King, Kailen                 John I. Leon             22.87   NWI  1 
  7 Hirsch, Dimitrius            Spanish Rive             23.13   NWI  3 
  8 St. Phard, Dorson            Jupiter Chri             23.14   NWI  3 
  9 Hicks, Marquiste             Lake Worth               23.29   NWI  2 
 10 Taylor, M. Josh              Benjamin Sch             23.34   NWI  5 
 11 Class-Banks, Kyle            Martin Count             23.41   NWI  2 
 12 Calloway, Darrius            Palm Beach G             23.60   NWI  3 
 13 deArmas, Adam                Archbishop M             23.62   NWI  2 
 14 Curry, Coleman               Martin Count             23.64   NWI  3 
 15 Limage, Jacky                Lake Worth               23.73   NWI  2 
 16 Toro, Alejandro              Jensen Beach             23.97   NWI  4 
 17 conserve, Therdens           American Her             24.18   NWI  3 
 17 Doriscar, Jonathan           Wellington               24.18   NWI  2 
 19 Elisias, Carlens             John I. Leon             24.36   NWI  2 
 20 Cowan, Vandarius             Palm Beach G             24.48   NWI  3 
 21 Williams, Gianni             King's Acade             24.72   NWI  4 
 22 Clerkin, Ethan               Archbishop M             24.75   NWI  4 
 23 Dillard, Joshua              Jupiter                  24.82   NWI  3 
 24 Barnett, Randy               Goleman                  24.91   NWI  4 
 25 Antoine, Judnel              Goleman                  25.19   NWI  5 
 26 Galvao, Joao                 Spanish Rive             25.24   NWI  4 
 27 Scott, John                  Benjamin Sch             25.58   NWI  4 
 28 Simpson, Drew                Boynton Beac             25.76   NWI  2 
 29 Fitzmorris, Clay             Jupiter                  26.08   NWI  4 
 30 Rolle, Fritz                 American Her             26.71   NWI  5 
 31 Fonrose, Max                 Suncoast                 27.23   NWI  1 
 32 Sanders, Deric               Jensen Beach             27.42   NWI  5 
 33 McGovern, Dillon             Suncoast                 29.21   NWI  5 
 -- Cunningham, Ryan             Cardinal New                NT   NWI  4 
 -- Blanco, J.P.                 Cardinal New                NT   NWI  5 
 -- Mentor, Cedrick              Wellington                  NT   NWI  1 
 -- Eaton, Charles               Forest Hill                 NT   NWI  3 
 -- Spalding, Jake               Jupiter Chri                NT   NWI  5 
 -- Baker, Brandon               Park Vista                  NT   NWI  1 
 -- Neely, Torey                 Dwyer                       NT   NWI  5 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walker, Shion                Boynton Beac             50.63   1 
  2 Wilson, Rondarian            Atlantic (De             51.51   1 
  3 Ulysse, Ron                  Atlantic (De             51.92   1 
  4 Martin, Joseph               Dwyer                    53.01   1 
  5 Mortin, David                Suncoast                 54.18   1 
  6 Denis, Rubens                Boynton Beac             54.33   2 
  7 Dowling, James               Jupiter                  54.91   3 
  8 Colon, Yassir                Jensen Beach             55.04   3 
  9 Toro, Alejandro              Jensen Beach             55.14   3 
 10 Jadotte, Jalen               Martin Count             55.61   2 
 11 Gilbert, Elijah              Coral Spring             55.89   2 
 12 James, Michael-Evan          Wellington               56.35   2 
 13 Destin, Kervens              Lake Worth               56.63   1 
 14 Brodnick, Jacob              King's Acade             56.71   2 
 15 Brown, Marshon               Palm Beach G             56.82   4 
 16 Ledee, Christian             John I. Leon             57.08   3 
 17 Alexandre, Kenshelkis        Palm Beach G             57.21   4 
 18 Kizzier, Kalle               Jupiter                  57.28   5 
 19 Nunez, Nicholas              Forest Hill              57.61   4 
 20 Rodriguez, David             Goleman                  58.70   2 
 21 Mendez, Mitchell             John I. Leon             58.91   3 
 22 Elien, Richenel              Lake Worth               58.94   3 
 23 Pomianowski, Shaw            Park Vista               59.10   2 
 24 medor, frantz                American Her             59.88   4 
 25 Black, Will                  Spanish Rive           1:00.63   4 
 26 Summerset, Wayne             Martin Count           1:00.99   3 
 27 Davis, Tyrese                Suncoast               1:01.45   1 
 28 Rios, Juan                   Goleman                1:01.69   5 
 29 Burns, Derek                 Archbishop M           1:01.81   5 
 30 Muschette, Tyler             King's Acade           1:02.42   5 
 31 Perez, Gustavo               Forest Hill            1:07.09   4 
 32 Cleveland, Caleb             Jupiter Chri           1:10.56   5 
 33 Guritzky, Seth               American Her           1:13.19   4 
 -- Walker, Dequan               Dwyer                       NT   1 
 -- Cassas, Nick                 Jupiter Chri                NT   5 
 -- Vincent, Cedric              Cardinal New                NT   3 
 -- Michoulides, Lium            Archbishop M                NT   5 
 -- Randolph, Dwayne             Spanish Rive                NT   2 
 -- Paul, Sly                    Cardinal New                NT   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Piccioni, Ivan               Dwyer                  1:58.48   1 
  2 Edwards, Paul                Martin Count           1:59.94   1 
  3 Taegar, Kurt                 John I. Leon           2:02.89   1 
  4 Shine, Will                  Archbishop M           2:03.96   1 
  5 Weingart, Samuel             Wellington             2:06.94   1 
  6 Wiefels, Matthew             Jupiter                2:08.65   1 
  7 Stribula, Christian          John I. Leon           2:09.39   1 
  8 Steele, Trae                 Park Vista             2:09.91   1 
  9 Gomez, Felipe                Spanish Rive           2:09.96   1 
 10 Parkey, Hunter               Jupiter                2:11.37   1 
 11 Beatty, Colton               Park Vista             2:11.77   1 
 12 Golaub, Matthew              Atlantic (De           2:11.86   2 
 13 Collazo, Emanuel             Coral Spring           2:12.61   1 
 14 Samarista, Josh              Archbishop M           2:12.86   1 
 15 Curro, Michael               Coral Spring           2:13.00   1 
 16 James, Michael               Boynton Beac           2:13.09   1 
 17 Denis, Rubens                Boynton Beac           2:13.72   2 
 18 Mcintyre, Mathew             Jensen Beach           2:13.86   2 
 19 Monahan, Noah                Spanish Rive           2:14.13   1 
 20 Cates, Wesley                Jensen Beach           2:16.25   2 
 21 Annoscia, Stefano            Atlantic (De           2:17.44   1 
 22 Young, Patrick               Jupiter Chri           2:17.45   2 
 23 Gardner, Romario             Palm Beach G           2:17.74   2 
 24 Sontos, Rumaldo              Lake Worth             2:19.24   2 
 25 Hale, Mark                   Jupiter Chri           2:19.42   2 
 26 Fleuriot, Stephenson         Palm Beach G           2:20.46   1 
 27 Harden, Amir                 Goleman                2:22.78   2 
 28 Pohl, Dalton                 Martin Count           2:23.96   2 
 29 Adonis, Rodolph              Wellington             2:24.82   2 
 30 Martin, Kyle                 King's Acade           2:28.07   2 
 31 Olesen, Kyle                 Cardinal New           2:31.49   2 
 32 Salvatierra, Brandon         Goleman                2:32.72   2 
 33 Medina, Jose                 Forest Hill            2:37.96   2 
 34 Haine, Justin                King's Acade           2:44.80   2 
 35 Sanchez, Steven              Forest Hill            2:59.30   2 
 36 Caracciolo, Riley            Cardinal New           3:26.02   2 
 -- Montero, Marco               Suncoast                    NT   2 
 -- Kelly, Dylan                 Dwyer                       NT   1 
 -- Destin, Kervens              Lake Worth                  NT   1 
 -- Korostishevski, Elijah       Suncoast                    NT   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hyland, Chase                Pine School            4:29.37   1 
  2 Shine, Will                  Archbishop M           4:37.99   1 
  3 Sanchez, Ilio                John I. Leon           4:40.61   1 
  4 Taegar, Kurt                 John I. Leon           4:41.65   1 
  5 Weingart, Samuel             Wellington             4:44.31   1 
  6 Harryhill, Angelo            Park Vista             4:50.08   1 
  7 Brunton, Tyler               Coral Spring           4:53.04   1 
  8 DeFazio, Jacob               Suncoast               4:53.25   1 
  9 Prieschl, John               King's Acade           4:59.19   1 
 10 Munera, Sameul               Jupiter                4:59.78   1 
 11 Medina, Luis                 Forest Hill            5:00.64   2 
 12 Garzia, Dante                Martin Count           5:00.67   1 
 13 Mcintyre, Mathew             Jensen Beach           5:02.90   2 
 14 Young, Patrick               Jupiter Chri           5:04.20   2 
 15 Fleuriot, Stephenson         Palm Beach G           5:05.80   2 
 16 Jadotte, Jalen               Martin Count           5:07.60   2 
 17 Skielnik, Josh               Jupiter Chri           5:07.78   1 
 18 D'Achille, Anthony           Park Vista             5:07.94   1 
 19 Smith, Nathan                Jupiter                5:08.59   1 
 20 Twyman, Skylar               Benjamin Sch           5:08.72   1 
 21 Noonan, Will                 Spanish Rive           5:08.97   1 
 22 Johnson, Isaiah              Palm Beach G           5:10.45   1 
 23 Morlas, Aaron                Archbishop M           5:12.64   1 
 24 Garcia, Nick                 Spanish Rive           5:12.84   1 
 25 Louigene, Isaac              Coral Spring           5:15.52   2 
 26 McLeod, Thomas               Pine School            5:16.12   2 
 27 Vale, Romero                 Dwyer                  5:17.04   2 
 28 Richardson, Charles          Wellington             5:20.23   1 
 29 Rodriguez, Josue             Goleman                5:23.61   2 
 30 Sanchez, Rodrigo             Forest Hill            5:24.26   2 
 31 Bodden, Kristian             Goleman                5:27.72   2 
 32 Wroblewski, Matthew          Cardinal New           5:28.19   2 
 33 Nugent, Dylan                Jensen Beach           5:28.58   2 
 34 Smith, Sebastian             Cardinal New           5:35.87   2 
 35 Murphy, Connor               Benjamin Sch           5:38.54   2 
 36 Pierre-loius, Wanderlot      Lake Worth             5:45.98   2 
 37 Shaw, Kenny                  King's Acade           5:51.41   2 
 38 Woodbury, Riley              American Her           5:59.86   2 
 -- Tilus, Dony                  Lake Worth                  NT   2 
 -- Annoscia, Stefano            Atlantic (De                NT   1 
 -- Choice, Myles                Atlantic (De                NT   2 
 -- Chavez, Diego                Suncoast                    NT   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hyland, Chase                Pine School            9:56.47  
  2 Noonan, Jake                 Spanish Rive           9:57.97  
  3 Sanchez, Ilio                John I. Leon          10:00.38  
  4 Kline, Alex                  Spanish Rive          10:34.48  
  5 Hoilett, Khiro               Coral Spring          10:42.09  
  6 Rivera, Jose                 John I. Leon          10:45.37  
  7 Edwards, Paul                Martin Count          11:00.52  
  8 Rodriguez, Thomas            Archbishop M          11:11.06  
  9 Johnson, Isaiah              Palm Beach G          11:17.91  
 10 Smith, Dwight                Wellington            11:23.53  
 11 DeLaRosa, Adrian             Archbishop M          11:25.60  
 12 Louigene, Isaac              Coral Spring          11:28.97  
 13 Vasquez, Herman              Forest Hill           11:40.24  
 14 perez, kebin                 Lake Worth            11:41.47  
 15 Donaster, Jefferson          Boynton Beac          11:41.64  
 16 Rodriguez, Josue             Goleman               11:43.73  
 17 Shrestha, Swoosh             Suncoast              11:45.14  
 18 Gesner, Jeff                 Boynton Beac          11:49.71  
 19 Komaromi, Mark               Suncoast              11:52.12  
 20 Pohl, Dalton                 Martin Count          11:53.19  
 21 Frampton, George             Jupiter               11:53.25  
 22 Pereira, Lucas               Pine School           11:53.83  
 23 Gaddie, Alex                 Park Vista            12:00.31  
 24 Volpe, Christopher           Jupiter               12:02.13  
 25 Allen, Craig                 Forest Hill           12:13.64  
 26 Richardson, Charles          Wellington            12:14.60  
 27 Bodden, Kristian             Goleman               12:17.06  
 28 Nugent, Dylan                Jensen Beach          12:17.20  
 29 Whitman, Matt                Park Vista            12:49.80  
 30 Sontos, Rumaldo              Lake Worth            13:01.69  
 31 Smith, Sebastian             Cardinal New          13:39.16  
 32 dombrowski, hunter           American Her          14:11.13  
 33 Parenti, Andrew              Jupiter Chri          14:38.41  
 -- Woodbury, Riley              American Her                NT  
 -- Vale, Romero                 Dwyer                       NT  
 -- Skielnik, Josh               Jupiter Chri                NT  
 -- Rozzo, Denver                Dwyer                       NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brown, Christian             Atlantic (De             14.92   NWI  1 
  2 Thornton, Kurtis             Pine School              14.98   NWI  1 
  3 Gross, Riley                 Jupiter                  15.95   NWI  2 
  4 Thaddies, Quentin            Atlantic (De             16.15   NWI  1 
  5 Hinds, Wavell                Coral Spring             16.30   NWI  1 
  6 Seibenick, Josh              Jensen Beach             16.83   NWI  1 
  7 Hadden, David                Lake Worth               17.64   NWI  1 
  8 Grant, Mylik                 John I. Leon             17.93   NWI  1 
  9 Morris, Lantz                Dwyer                    18.88   NWI  3 
 10 Cordero, Louis               Park Vista               18.99   NWI  2 
 11 Redmon, Vincent              Archbishop M             19.10   NWI  2 
 12 Franklin, George             Jupiter                  19.60   NWI  3 
 13 Wray, Nigel                  Wellington               19.72   NWI  2 
 14 Hazell, Twiston              Wellington               19.87   NWI  1 
 15 Sylla, Steeven               John I. Leon             20.41   NWI  2 
 16 Burns, Derek                 Archbishop M             20.61   NWI  2 
 17 Moss, Isaac                  Lake Worth               20.82   NWI  2 
 18 Mojica-Rivera, Joshua        Jensen Beach             21.07   NWI  3 
 19 Zimmerman, Jake              King's Acade             21.26   NWI  3 
 20 Cordero, Vincent             Park Vista               21.56   NWI  3 
 21 Barnum, Jack                 Cardinal New             21.97   NWI  2 
 22 Prichard, Julian             Dwyer                    22.36   NWI  3 
 -- Antoine, Judnel              Goleman                     DQ   NWI  3  out of lane
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Christian             Atlantic (De             41.95   1 
  2 Seibenick, Josh              Jensen Beach             43.37   2 
  3 Louigene, Kerby              Coral Spring             43.87   1 
  4 Thornton, Kurtis             Pine School              43.95   1 
  5 Gross, Riley                 Jupiter                  45.05   2 
  6 Redmon, Vincent              Archbishop M             45.31   2 
  7 Lugo, Mathew                 John I. Leon             45.73   1 
  8 Adme, Lubny                  Coral Spring             45.78   1 
  9 Garcia, Christiano           Palm Beach G             45.92   4 
 10 Cordero, Louis               Park Vista               46.36   3 
 11 Letsom, Jason                Wellington               46.39   2 
 12 Hazell, Twiston              Wellington               46.54   2 
 13 Malave, Francisco            Jensen Beach             48.07   2 
 14 Morris, Lantz                Dwyer                    48.52   4 
 15 Harris, Courtney             Boynton Beac             48.69   1 
 16 Butler, Tim                  Archbishop M             48.74   1 
 17 Cordero, Vincent             Park Vista               49.12   3 
 18 Antoine, Judnel              Goleman                  49.15   3 
 19 Prichard, Julian             Dwyer                    50.22   3 
 20 Barnum, Jack                 Cardinal New             50.53   3 
 21 Matthews, Faris              Palm Beach G             50.56   3 
 22 Gardner, Michael             Martin Count             50.96   4 
 23 Valcin, Paul                 Lake Worth               52.77   3 
 24 Zimmerman, Jake              King's Acade             52.80   4 
 25 Charlies, Cluade             Jupiter                  53.50   4 
 -- Dorsainuil, Branden          John I. Leon                NT   2 
 -- Hadden, David                Lake Worth                  NT   2 
 -- Jeudy, Peterson              Boynton Beac                NT   3 
 -- Hale, Andrew                 Jupiter Chri                NT   4 
 -- Hale, Mark                   Jupiter Chri                NT   4 
 -- Thaddies, Quentin            Atlantic (De                NT   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Atlantic (Delray)  'A'                                43.64   1 
     1) Waters, Marquis                 2) Swint, Don'Drea                
     3) Boucher, Endrickson             4) Wilson, Rondarian              
  2 Coral Springs  'A'                                    44.21   1 
     1) Stubbs, Nathaniel               2) Pierre-Louis, Goavz            
     3) Louigene, Kerby                 4) Carby, Kimarley                
  3 Palm Beach Gardens  'A'                               44.36   1 
     1) Gadson, Leroy                   2) Wilson, Ishmar                 
     3) Calloway, Darrius               4) Joseph, Cornelius              
  4 Cardinal Newman  'A'                                  44.95   2 
     1) Cunningham, Ryan                2) Hayes, Amari                   
     3) Blanco, J.P.                    4) Cartales, Kyle                 
  5 Park Vista  'A'                                       45.51   1 
     1) Baker, Brandon                  2) Demosthene, Abe                
     3) Mompoint, Frank                 4) Wickham, Cameron               
  6 Martin County  'A'                                    45.71   2 
     1) Young, Dequavis                 2) Curry, Coleman                 
     3) McClennon, Shallando            4) Class-Banks, Kyle              
  7 Jupiter  'A'                                          46.22   2 
     1) Nelson, Damari                  2) Munoz-Moxey, Tomas             
     3) Walther, Wyatt                  4) Hokenson, Jake                 
  8 Wellington  'A'                                       46.46   1 
     1) Mentor, Cedrick                 2) Doriscar, Jonathan             
     3) Couch, Timothy                  4) Dieudonne, Alex                
  9 John I. Leonard  'A'                                  46.66   1 
     1) Anderson, Jeremiah              2) Julien, Max                    
     3) Pierre-Aime, Aaron              4) Lugo, Mathew                   
 10 Spanish River  'A'                                    47.44   3 
     1) Hirsch, Dimitrius               2) Galvao, Joao                   
     3) Randolph, Dwayne                4) Wasserstrom, Lee               
 11 Goleman  'A'                                          47.70   3 
     1) Barnett, Randy                  2) Morales, Hugo                  
     3) Carcache, Jonathan              4) Harden, Kobe                   
 12 Suncoast  'A'                                         48.54   1 
     1) Williams, Reggie                2) Davis, Tyrese                  
     3) Mortin, David                   4) McGovern, Dillon               
 13 Jupiter Christian  'A'                                51.42   2 
     1) St. Phard, Dorson               2) Spalding, Jake                 
     3) Hallack, Anthony                4) Hale, Andrew                   
 -- Benjamin School  'A'                                     NT   3 
     1) Elam, Kaiir                     2) Lyttle, Philip                 
     3) Scott, John                     4) Taylor, M. Josh                
 -- Lake Worth  'A'                                          NT   2 
     1) Evariste, Kerpens               2) Wright, Terrik                 
     3) Limage, Jacky                   4) Hicks, Marquiste               
 -- Jensen Beach  'A'                                        NT   2 
     1) Jackson, Tyrese                 2) Kelly, Jalen                   
     3) Gregory, Jalen                  4) Sherwood, Jamien               
 -- Dwyer  'A'                                               NT   1 
     1) Wilson, Timothy                 2) Gaines, Jamari                 
     3) Ervil, Lubens                   4) Jonas, Cameron                 
 -- Archbishop McCarthy  'A'                                 DQ   2  out of zone
     1) Cooley, Sidney                  2) Miret, Brandon                 
     3) Redmon, Vincent                 4) deArmas, Adam                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Atlantic (Delray)  'A'                              3:32.58   1 
     1) Morrow, Ahkeem                  2) Wilson, Rondarian              
     3) Medina, Jarrod                  4) Ulysse, Ron                    
  2 Coral Springs  'A'                                  3:33.10   1 
     1) Pierre-Louis, Goavz             2) Collazo, Emanuel               
     3) Louigene, Kerby                 4) Carby, Kimarley                
  3 Boynton Beach  'A'                                  3:38.20   1 
     1) Jenkins, Bobby                  2) Jeudy, Peterson                
     3) Simpson, Drew                   4) Santerre, Jason                
  4 Archbishop McCarthy  'A'                            3:40.98   2 
     1) Burns, Derek                    2) Ma, Yiran                      
     3) Gonzalez, Padro                 4) Butler, Tim                    
  5 Wellington  'A'                                     3:41.44   2 
     1) Ntukogu, Ofordili               2) James, Michael-Evan            
     3) Mentor, Cedrick                 4) Letsom, Jason                  
  6 Jensen Beach  'A'                                   3:43.06   2 
     1) Toro, Alejandro                 2) Seibenick, Josh                
     3) Colon, Yassir                   4) Sherwood, Jamien               
  7 Palm Beach Gardens  'A'                             3:43.09   2 
     1) Cowan, Vandarius                2) Alexandre, Kenshelkis          
     3) Fene, Michael                   4) Matthews, Faris                
  8 Suncoast  'A'                                       3:43.51   1 
     1) Mortin, David                   2) Spann, Marcus                  
     3) Davis, Tyrese                   4) Keiper, Noah                   
  9 John I. Leonard  'A'                                3:46.82   1 
     1) Grant, Mylik                    2) Stribula, Christian            
     3) Julien, Max                     4) King, Kailen                   
 10 Lake Worth  'A'                                     3:49.24   2 
     1) Hadden, David                   2) Destin, Kervens                
     3) Evariste, Kerpens               4) Moss, Isaac                    
 11 Goleman  'A'                                        3:51.96   1 
     1) Tracey, Justin                  2) Rodriguez, David               
     3) Rios, Juan                      4) Morales, Hugo                  
 12 Jupiter  'A'                                        3:54.21   3 
     1) canning, Adam                   2) Kizzier, Kalle                 
     3) Fitzmorris, Clay                4) Dowling, James                 
 13 Spanish River  'A'                                  4:09.76   2 
     1) Black, Will                     2) Brown, Mason                   
     3) Gross, Itan                     4) Mantilla, Carlos               
 14 Jupiter Christian  'A'                              4:15.51   2 
     1) Spalding, Jake                  2) Cassas, Nick                   
     3) Hallack, Anthony                4) Hale, Andrew                   
 15 Forest Hill  'A'                                    4:18.75   3 
     1) Bonilla, Jeremy                 2) Martinez, Kevin                
     3) Ramos, Christian                4) Nunez, Nicholas                
 -- Dwyer  'A'                                               NT   1 
     1) Antoine, Roodolph               2) Walker, Dequan                 
     3) Piccioni, Ivan                  4) Martin, Joseph                 
 -- Martin County  'A'                                       NT   3 
     1) Rohe, Sam                       2) Summerset, Wayne               
     3) Jadotte, Jalen                  4) Edwards, Paul                  
 -- Park Vista  'A'                                          NT   1 
     1) Beatty, Colton                  2) Demosthene, Abe                
     3) Harryhill, Angelo               4) Pomianowski, Shaw              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 John I. Leonard  'A'                                8:36.43  
     1) Sanchez, Ilio                   2) Taegar, Kurt                   
     3) Stribula, Christian             4) Rivera, Jose                   
  2 Dwyer  'A'                                          8:50.05  
     1) Walker, Dequan                  2) Kelly, Dylan                   
     3) Piccioni, Ivan                  4) Martin, Joseph                 
  3 Coral Springs  'A'                                  8:50.96  
     1) Brunton, Tyler                  2) Curro, Michael                 
     3) Collazo, Emanuel                4) Hoilett, Khiro                 
  4 Suncoast  'A'                                       9:00.41  
     1) DeFazio, Jacob                  2) Spann, Marcus                  
     3) Keiper, Noah                    4) Hofmann, Jack                  
  5 Park Vista  'A'                                     9:02.04  
     1) Beatty, Colton                  2) D'Achille, Anthony             
     3) Harryhill, Angelo               4) Steele, Trae                   
  6 Wellington  'A'                                     9:02.66  
     1) Weingart, Samuel                2) Hazell, Twiston                
     3) James, Michael-Evan             4) Richardson, Charles            
  7 Jupiter  'A'                                        9:02.70  
     1) Parkey, Hunter                  2) Munera, Sameul                 
     3) Smith, Nathan                   4) Wiefels, Matthew               
  8 Forest Hill  'A'                                    9:15.28  
     1) Medina, Luis                    2) Vasquez, Herman                
     3) Allen, Craig                    4) Sanchez, Rodrigo               
  9 Palm Beach Gardens  'A'                             9:15.31  
     1) Brown, Mark                     2) Almanord, Jean                 
     3) Fleuriot, Stephenson            4) Johnson, Isaiah                
 10 Jupiter Christian  'A'                              9:17.06  
     1) Skielnik, Josh                  2) Young, Patrick                 
     3) Hale, Mark                      4) Hale, Andrew                   
 11 Atlantic (Delray)  'A'                              9:27.91  
     1) Annoscia, Stefano               2) Golaub, Matthew                
     3) Thornhill, Jordan               4) Young, Daniel                  
 12 Jensen Beach  'A'                                   9:40.40  
     1) Clarke, Jake                    2) Cates, Wesley                  
     3) Mcintyre, Mathew                4) Nugent, Dylan                  
 13 Lake Worth  'A'                                     9:47.39  
     1) Destin, Kervens                 2) Sontos, Rumaldo                
     3) Augustin, Vanderbilt            4) Tilus, Dony                    
 14 King's Academy  'A'                                 9:51.58  
     1) Shaw, Kenny                     2) Martin, Kyle                   
     3) Winters, Nathan                 4) Prieschl, John                 
 15 Spanish River  'A'                                 10:14.18  
     1) Brown, Mason                    2) Gross, Itan                    
     3) Mantilla, Carlos                4) Squitieri, Ben                 
 16 Goleman  'A'                                       10:53.58  
     1) Batista, Luis                   2) Salvatierra, Brandon           
     3) Misonet, Edwin                  4) Carcache, Adam                 
 -- Boynton Beach  'A'                                       NT  
     1) Gesner, Jeff                    2) Dezulme, Tholens               
     3) Rios, Giovanni                  4) Santerre, Jason                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gross, Riley                 Jupiter                5-10.00  
  2 Atz, Jonathan                Pine School            5-08.00  
  3 Vance, Elijah                Jensen Beach          J5-08.00  
  3 Carby, Kimarley              Coral Spring          J5-08.00  
  5 Ntukogu, Ofordili            Wellington             5-06.00  
  6 Digiacinto, Sebastian        Palm Beach G          J5-06.00  
  7 Harris, Courtney             Boynton Beac           5-04.00  
  8 Franklin, George             Jupiter               J5-04.00  
  9 Curry, Coleman               Martin Count          J5-04.00  
 10 Coffie, Lindel               Palm Beach G           5-02.00  
 10 Hadden, David                Lake Worth             5-02.00  
 10 Cole, Nasean                 Suncoast               5-02.00  
 -- conserve, Therdens           American Her                NH  
 -- Noel, Stephon                Martin Count                NH  
 -- Ma, Yiran                    Archbishop M                NH  
 -- Burns, Derek                 Archbishop M                NH  
 -- Racine, Joseph               John I. Leon                NH  
 -- Thomas, Saquoy               Jensen Beach                NH  
 -- Pierre-Aime, Aaron           John I. Leon                NH  
 -- Shaw, Kevin                  King's Acade                NH  
 -- Rodriguez, David             Goleman                     NH  
 -- Zimmerman, Jake              King's Acade                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Piccioni, Ivan               Dwyer                 13-06.00  
  2 Montero, Christopher         Archbishop M          13-00.00  
  3 Scherer, Kyle                Jensen Beach          11-06.00  
  4 Plate, Alejandro             Archbishop M          11-00.00  
  5 Shaw, Kevin                  King's Acade          10-06.00  
  6 Gardner, Michael             Martin Count          10-00.00  
  7 Vos, Kollin                  Park Vista           J10-00.00  
  8 Donnelly, Jack               Benjamin Sch           9-06.00  
  9 Boddie, Dominic              Coral Spring          J9-06.00  
 10 Jean-Louis, Jociah           Wellington            J9-06.00  
 11 Aurilio, James               Suncoast               8-06.00  
 12 Rodriguez, Josue             Goleman                7-06.00  
 -- Fleurimont, Benjamin         Wellington                  NH  
 -- Coates, Robert               Coral Spring                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stoutt, Anthony              Atlantic (De          20-05.50   NWI 
  2 Ntukogu, Ofordili            Wellington            20-02.00   NWI 
  3 Hokenson, Jake               Jupiter               19-04.50   NWI 
  4 King, Kailen                 John I. Leon          19-02.50   NWI 
  5 Gregory, Jalen               Jensen Beach          19-01.75   NWI 
  6 Hayes, Amari                 Cardinal New          18-07.75   NWI 
  7 Young, Dequavis              Martin Count          18-07.00   NWI 
  8 Gilbert, Elijah              Coral Spring          18-04.75   NWI 
  9 Pierre-Aime, Aaron           John I. Leon          18-04.25   NWI 
 10 Cunningham, Ryan             Cardinal New          18-00.00   NWI 
 10 Doriscar, Jonathan           Wellington            18-00.00   NWI 
 10 Hicks, Marquiste             Lake Worth            18-00.00   NWI 
 13 Wilson, Ishmar               Palm Beach G          17-11.00   NWI 
 14 Clayton, Javery              Dwyer                 17-03.00   NWI 
 15 Noel, Stephon                Martin Count          17-02.25   NWI 
 16 Hadden, David                Lake Worth            17-01.00   NWI 
 17 conserve, Therdens           American Her          16-09.50   NWI 
 18 Pomianowski, Shaw            Park Vista            16-03.00   NWI 
 18 St. Phard, Dorson            Jupiter Chri          16-03.00   NWI 
 20 Batista, Luis                Goleman               16-02.00   NWI 
 21 Munoz-Moxey, Tomas           Jupiter               16-00.00   NWI 
 21 Brown, Christian             Atlantic (De          16-00.00   NWI 
 23 Blakeney, Austin             King's Acade          15-06.00   NWI 
 24 Matthews, Faris              Palm Beach G          15-04.50   NWI 
 24 Tracey, Justin               Goleman               15-04.50   NWI 
 26 Williams, Gianni             King's Acade          15-01.75   NWI 
 27 Ma, Yiran                    Archbishop M          14-10.50   NWI 
 28 Scott, John                  Benjamin Sch          14-03.00   NWI 
 29 medor, frantz                American Her          14-00.00   NWI 
 -- Atz, Jonathan                Pine School                 ND   NWI 
 -- Jones, Kai                   Spanish Rive                ND   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ntukogu, Ofordili            Wellington            43-08.00   NWI 
  2 Thornton, Kurtis             Pine School           42-03.25   NWI 
  3 Brown, Christian             Atlantic (De          41-08.00   NWI 
  4 Stoutt, Anthony              Atlantic (De          41-02.25   NWI 
  5 Hokenson, Jake               Jupiter               40-01.00   NWI 
  6 Hadden, David                Lake Worth            39-06.00   NWI 
  7 Anderson, Jeremiah           John I. Leon          38-09.50   NWI 
  8 Summerset, Wayne             Martin Count          38-03.75   NWI 
  9 Blakeney, Austin             King's Acade          38-00.00   NWI 
 10 Jones, Kai                   Spanish Rive          37-07.50   NWI 
 11 Lugo, Mathew                 John I. Leon          37-02.75   NWI 
 12 Greener, Josh                Jupiter               36-01.00   NWI 
 13 Misonet, Edwin               Goleman               35-04.00   NWI 
 14 Brunache, Tommy              Wellington            34-05.00   NWI 
 15 Hanna, Mark                  Cardinal New          33-10.50   NWI 
 16 Muschette, Tyler             King's Acade          33-06.75   NWI 
 17 Valcin, Paul                 Lake Worth            33-02.00   NWI 
 -- Michoulides, Lium            Archbishop M                ND   NWI 
 -- Pomianowski, Shaw            Park Vista                  ND   NWI 
 -- Abad, Kendrick               Archbishop M                ND   NWI 
 -- Ranger, Stefan               Coral Spring                ND   NWI 
 -- Domenech, Max                Cardinal New                ND   NWI 
 -- Gregory, Jalen               Jensen Beach                ND   NWI 
 -- Klaus, Preston               Martin Count                ND   NWI 
 -- Harden, Amir                 Goleman                   FOUL       
 -- Pettis, George               Palm Beach G              FOUL       
 -- Smith, Tiquan                Palm Beach G              FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mijares, Marcus              Archbishop M          43-07.00  
  2 Calix, Andrew                Palm Beach G          43-02.00  
  3 Cowan, Vandarius             Palm Beach G          42-02.00  
  4 Etienne, B.J.                Park Vista           J42-02.00  
  5 Jackson, Terrell             Jupiter               41-09.00  
  6 Brannen, Patrick             Suncoast              38-03.00  
  7 Johnson, Christian           Dwyer                 38-02.00  
  8 Spragg, Rees                 Dwyer                 37-06.00  
  9 Alcide, Samuel               Boynton Beac         J37-06.00  
 10 Weldon-Obryan, Jesse         Coral Spring          37-04.00  
 11 Akar, Malique                Lake Worth            37-03.00  
 12 Akar, Tarique                Lake Worth            37-00.00  
 13 Rodriguez, Daniel            Goleman               36-10.00  
 14 McIntyre, Yannick            Archbishop M          36-01.00  
 15 Blake, Cameron               Martin Count          34-03.00  
 16 Ghahremanzadeh, Zach         Jensen Beach          33-06.00  
 17 Perez, Ruben                 Benjamin Sch          33-05.00  
 18 Horne, Jermarri              Boynton Beac          33-03.00  
 19 Cetoute, Scott               Coral Spring          33-02.00  
 20 Tassy, Taylor                Atlantic (De          32-10.00  
 20 Matilus, Jerachmeel          Atlantic (De          32-10.00  
 22 Rodriguez, Armando           Martin Count          32-09.00  
 23 Cooper, Dante                Cardinal New          32-07.00  
 24 Bovie, Austin                Jensen Beach          32-05.00  
 25 Oxford, Ben                  King's Acade           3-09.00  
 -- King, Bradley                Suncoast                    ND  
 -- Hansen, Andrew               Wellington                  ND  
 -- Morrison, AJ                 Forest Hill                 ND  
 -- McCurry, Jonathan            Cardinal New                ND  
 -- Chait, Benjamin              Benjamin Sch                ND  
 -- Velasquez, Frank             Forest Hill                 ND  
 -- Cohen, Ben                   King's Acade                ND  
 -- Myers, Donte                 Park Vista                  ND  
 -- Vergara, Matthew             Goleman                     ND  
 -- Yambo, Samuel                John I. Leon                ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mijares, Marcus              Archbishop M            155-02  
  2 Jackson, Terrell             Jupiter                 136-04  
  3 Spragg, Rees                 Dwyer                   114-06  
  4 Charb, Winslow               John I. Leon            114-05  
  5 Ghahremanzadeh, Zach         Jensen Beach            113-01  
  6 Yambo, Samuel                John I. Leon            108-01  
  7 Etienne, B.J.                Park Vista              107-09  
  8 Akar, Malique                Lake Worth              107-04  
  9 Palma, Kyle                  Suncoast                107-01  
 10 Rodriguez, Daniel            Goleman                 106-06  
 11 Harris, Courtney             Boynton Beac            105-04  
 12 Akar, Tarique                Lake Worth              104-01  
 13 Humphrey, deon               American Her            103-08  
 14 Weldon-Obryan, Jesse         Coral Spring            103-01  
 15 Moran, John                  American Her             51-02  
 -- Nelson, Matthew              Palm Beach G                ND  
 -- Myers, Donte                 Park Vista                  ND  
 -- Cleveland, Caleb             Jupiter Chri                ND  
 -- Kelly, Thomas                Suncoast                    ND  
 -- Smith, Mark                  Pine School                 ND  
 -- Rodriguez, Armando           Martin Count                ND  
 -- Calix, Andrew                Palm Beach G                ND  
 -- Warner, Nile                 Goleman                     ND  
 -- Kennedy, Jordan              Cardinal New                ND  
 -- Reece, Mark                  Benjamin Sch                ND  
 -- Darnell, Michael             Dwyer                       ND  
 -- Thomson, Robert              Cardinal New                ND  
 -- Perez, Ruben                 Benjamin Sch                ND  
 -- Hein, Justin                 King's Acade                ND  
 -- Manoharan, Samuel            King's Acade                ND  
 -- Blake, Cameron               Martin Count                ND  
 -- Tassy, Taylor                Atlantic (De                ND  
 -- Hobales, Mark                Archbishop M                ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wellington                 126        2) Park Vista                 88.33
    3) Palm Beach Gardens          73        4) Atlantic (Delray)          54   
    4) Suncoast                    54        6) Archbishop McCarthy        46.50
    7) Martin County               30.33     8) John I. Leonard            27.50
    9) Coral Springs               23.50    10) Benjamin School            21.50
   11) Pine School                 21       12) Spanish River              18.50
   13) Jupiter                     16       14) Dwyer                      13   
   15) Boynton Beach               12.33    16) King's Academy             11   
   17) Jupiter Christian           10       18) Jensen Beach                7.50
   19) Cardinal Newman              6       20) American Heritage (DB)      3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Atlantic (Delray)           98        2) Dwyer                      62   
    3) John I. Leonard             59        4) Archbishop McCarthy        55   
    5) Coral Springs               53.50     6) Jupiter                    52   
    7) Pine School                 49        8) Wellington                 38   
    9) Jensen Beach                34.50    10) Palm Beach Gardens         31   
   11) Boynton Beach               29       12) Park Vista                 25   
   13) Martin County               20       14) Spanish River              15   
   15) Suncoast                    14       16) Cardinal Newman             8   
   17) Lake Worth                   6       18) Benjamin School             5   
   19) King's Academy               4       19) Jupiter Christian           4   
   21) Forest Hill                  1