Park Glen Turkey Trot 2016 New

November 24, 2016


Results By Race Chip Timing

Team Summary Report

5k

teams


                                          Top  4             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4  5*  6*  7*  8*  9*

   1  Ridge XC                               48               8   9  14  17  33  52  63 106     
        Top  4 Times: 1:17:32.1

   2  The OCR Guys                           80               5  20  27  28  74                 
        Top  4 Times: 1:22:23.7

   3  Team McEndree                         204               3  31  71  99 153 215 321 371     
        Top  4 Times: 1:29:45.3

   4  Withers Plus 1                        329              49  57  75 148 452 562 565 566     
        Top  4 Times: 1:39:53.0

   5  Jesus Freaks and Fast Sneaks          338              35  73  92 138 239 419             
        Top  4 Times: 1:39:55.6

   6  Rhythm in Blue                        531              19  86 212 214 220 226 297 326 328 
        Top  4 Times: 1:47:22.2

   7  Foglebirds                            524              36 141 172 175 268 317 496 510     
        Top  4 Times: 1:47:48.3

   8  Team Conner                           525              81 102 143 199                     
        Top  4 Times: 1:48:51.0

   9  The Sweet Potatoes                    583              21  69 218 275 488 489             
        Top  4 Times: 1:49:28.0

  10  Topham Turkeys                        603              34  79 146 344                     
        Top  4 Times: 1:51:29.1

  11  Blacks                                650             158 160 165 167 260 271 274 276 333 
        Top  4 Times: 1:54:08.9

  12  Auten-Cohen Family                    707             169 173 182 183                     
        Top  4 Times: 1:56:06.6

  13  Team Veitenheimer                     727             100 103 261 263                     
        Top  4 Times: 1:56:54.6

  14  Filis Fam                             755             150 192 206 207 507                 
        Top  4 Times: 1:58:39.1

  15  Trotting to Glory                     816             185 186 222 223                     
        Top  4 Times: 2:00:33.6

  16  Ibrahim Family                        785              23 130 209 423 426                 
        Top  4 Times: 2:01:06.7

  17  #watchustrot                          809              83 110 277 339 342 486             
        Top  4 Times: 2:01:21.8

  18  Heron family                          844             115 117 305 307                     
        Top  4 Times: 2:02:23.6

  19  Team Slean                            889             188 221 232 248 322 383 384 421 424 
        Top  4 Times: 2:03:52.1

  20  Richardson Runners                    881             162 178 250 291 319 393 394         
        Top  4 Times: 2:04:02.1

  21  Run for Fun                           925             137 163 301 324 364 442             
        Top  4 Times: 2:06:03.0

  22  Turkey Derriere                       941             111 204 217 409 546 547             
        Top  4 Times: 2:09:05.9

  23  Team to Glory                         886              50  78 294 464 502 503             
        Top  4 Times: 2:09:18.8

  24  Pumpkin Gobblers                     1009             123 159 302 425 440                 
        Top  4 Times: 2:12:18.8

  25  Plodding Pluggers                    1092             197 267 313 315 330                 
        Top  4 Times: 2:12:53.4

  26  The Walking Waffles                  1067              18 290 379 380                     
        Top  4 Times: 2:13:25.3

  27  New IU Fans                          1106             213 242 304 347 350                 
        Top  4 Times: 2:13:42.2

  28  The Allison Trotters                 1176             211 300 331 334                     
        Top  4 Times: 2:16:52.0

  29  The Gobblers                         1191             237 246 353 355                     
        Top  4 Times: 2:17:32.4

  30  Goslee Family                        1116             179 200 296 441                     
        Top  4 Times: 2:17:59.5

  31  Jana's Bananas                       1112              44 303 316 449 451                 
        Top  4 Times: 2:18:12.5

  32  Gottis                               1040              70 193 251 526                     
        Top  4 Times: 2:20:53.1

  33  Pumpkin Pie til you Die              1040              96 118 245 581                     
        Top  4 Times: 2:23:07.4

  34  The Cantoo                           1267             254 255 282 476 481                 
        Top  4 Times: 2:26:16.2

  35  VeraFam                              1352             224 375 376 377                     
        Top  4 Times: 2:28:36.7

  36  #trotalong                           1252              25 240 493 494 563                 
        Top  4 Times: 2:31:35.5

  37  Team Gobbler Wobbler                 1473             349 351 386 387                     
        Top  4 Times: 2:33:04.1

  38  Mema's Dressing                      1359              37 438 439 445 446                 
        Top  4 Times: 2:34:59.6

  39  The Strother Fam                     1372             135 309 463 465 469                 
        Top  4 Times: 2:35:25.5

  40  The Cranberries                      1556             385 389 390 392                     
        Top  4 Times: 2:39:47.2

  41  Gobblin' Along                       1477             219 311 473 474                     
        Top  4 Times: 2:41:03.0

  42  Gobble Girls                         1356              93 203 511 549                     
        Top  4 Times: 2:42:43.9

  43  Wag-o-naters                         1350             119 120 555 556 558 559             
        Top  4 Times: 2:46:21.1

  44  Farm Fit                             1462             259 295 310 598                     
        Top  4 Times: 2:46:57.0

  45  Drunkin Donuts                       1412              82 191 569 570                     
        Top  4 Times: 2:50:14.8

  46  The Shaffers                         1709             337 455 456 461                     
        Top  4 Times: 2:55:09.7

  47  Cowboys                              1610             332 335 336 607 608 609             
        Top  4 Times: 2:55:52.0

  48  Team Casarez                         1518             122 228 564 604 605 606 611         
        Top  4 Times: 3:02:27.0

  49  #4angrybirds                         1805             361 363 536 545                     
        Top  4 Times: 3:04:28.7

  50  Hurt Family                          1895             429 435 515 516                     
        Top  4 Times: 3:10:49.0

  51  McDayPotoc Crew                      1844             292 448 532 572 573                 
        Top  4 Times: 3:11:29.0

  52  Tucker Family                        1950             420 508 509 513                     
        Top  4 Times: 3:14:07.5

  53  Bird is the Word                     2014             479 480 527 528                     
        Top  4 Times: 3:24:27.0

  54  Miller Family                        1821              55 577 594 595 597                 
        Top  4 Times: 3:29:21.2

  55  FOTP Lifegroup                       2078             518 519 520 521                     
        Top  4 Times: 3:30:31.9

  56  The townies                          2101             475 512 523 591 596                 
        Top  4 Times: 3:34:40.2

  57  The Walkers                          1963             196 588 589 590                     
        Top  4 Times: 3:36:04.7

  58  Don't Be Ridiculous                  2147             405 579 580 583 584 585 612 616 617 
        Top  4 Times: 3:38:58.4

  59  Team Both                            2301             495 601 602 603 610 613             
        Top  4 Times: 4:11:25.7

  60  Texas Wobblers                       2414             592 593 614 615                     
        Top  4 Times: 4:30:29.9


Final Team Results

5k

teams

Team - Ridge XC Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:17:32.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1373  Ryan Halford                                   M       8          8     18:49.1      18:49.1
      2   1377  Jose Oritz                                     M       9         17     18:54.4      37:43.5
      3   1376  Joseph O'Halloran                              M      14         31     19:30.1      57:13.6
      4   1372  Jakob Davis                                    M      17         48     20:18.4    1:17:32.1
      5   1375  Anthony Lopez                                  M      33         81     21:59.0    1:39:31.2
      6   1379  Marc Vongsavath                                M      52        133     23:37.9    2:03:09.1
      7   1378  Thu Tran                                       F      63        196     24:08.2    2:27:17.4
      8   1374  Lauren Hammonds                                F     106        302     25:55.0    2:53:12.5

Team - The OCR Guys Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:22:23.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1467  Steven Mejia                                   M       5          5     18:11.1      18:11.1
      2   1466  Brandon Marx                                   M      20         25     20:54.1      39:05.2
      3   1465  Miles Keller                                   M      27         52     21:38.8    1:00:44.1
      4   1468  William Raymond                                M      28         80     21:39.5    1:22:23.7
      5   1469  Matt Taylor                                    M      74        154     24:42.4    1:47:06.1

Team - Team McEndree Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 1:29:45.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1402  Nathan McEndree                                M       3          3     17:31.6      17:31.6
      2   1783  Shawn McEndree                                 M      31         34     21:53.5      39:25.2
      3   1864  Lauren McEndreee                               F      71        105     24:36.3    1:04:01.5
      4   1863  Chris McEndree                                 M      99        204     25:43.7    1:29:45.3
      5   1400  Jonathan McEndree                              M     153        357     28:04.1    1:57:49.5
      6   1399  Stephen McEndree                               M     215        572     30:39.3    2:28:28.8
      7   1784  Hope McEndree                                  F     321        893     35:06.3    3:03:35.2
      8   1401  Bethany McEndree                               F     371       1264     38:49.9    3:42:25.2

Team - Withers Plus 1 Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 1:39:53.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1533  John Withers                                   M      49         49     23:28.3      23:28.3
      2   1530  David Withers                                  M      57        106     23:44.8      47:13.1
      3   1850  Russ Vadala                                    M      75        181     24:46.6    1:11:59.8
      4   1529  Dan Withers                                    M     148        329     27:53.2    1:39:53.0
      5   1849  Isabella Vadala                                F     452        781     45:49.2    2:25:42.2
      6   1528  Carin Vadala                                   F     562       1343     57:12.2    3:22:54.5
      7   1532  Cindy Withers                                  F     565       1908     57:18.0    4:20:12.6
      8   1531  Avery Withers                                  F     566       2474     57:19.8    5:17:32.5

Team - Jesus Freaks and Fast Sneaks Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 1:39:55.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1306  Hunter Howe                                    M      35         35     22:06.3      22:06.3
      2   1309  Daniel Pineda                                  M      73        108     24:39.9      46:46.2
      3   1305  Antonio Hernandez                              M      92        200     25:36.0    1:12:22.3
      4   1308  Toomy Monk                                     M     138        338     27:33.3    1:39:55.6
      5   1880  Anthony Stufflebean                            M     239        577     31:35.2    2:11:30.8
      6   1307  Rae-Ann Hughes                                 F     419        996     42:13.7    2:53:44.6

Team - Rhythm in Blue Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 1:47:22.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1357  Nathan Garcia                                  M      19         19     20:49.8      20:49.8
      2   1364  Josh Malpass                                   M      86        105     25:17.1      46:06.9
      3   1360  Amber Lickteig                                 F     212        317     30:36.7    1:16:43.7
      4   1358  Amber Gelino                                   F     214        531     30:38.5    1:47:22.2
      5   1362  Alicia Malpass                                 F     220        751     30:45.4    2:18:07.6
      6   1359  Hadley Hewlett                                 F     226        977     30:58.6    2:49:06.3
      7   1363  Patricia Malpass                               F     297       1274     34:21.9    3:23:28.2
      8   1361  Jacque Lickteig                                F     326       1600     35:28.2    3:58:56.5
      9   1723  Anastasia Mahelona                             F     328       1928     35:40.0    4:34:36.5
     10   1365  Edward Taylor                                  M     415       2343     42:04.6    5:16:41.1
     11   1356  Mann Birkmire                                  F     416       2759     42:05.8    5:58:47.0

Team - Foglebirds Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 1:47:48.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1276  Jacob Fogle                                    M      36         36     22:21.1      22:21.1
      2   1274  DJ Fogle                                       M     141        177     27:35.2      49:56.3
      3   1275  Corey Fogle                                    M     172        349     28:50.7    1:18:47.1
      4   1272  Carrie Fogle                                   F     175        524     29:01.2    1:47:48.3
      5   1270  Lauren Coker                                   F     268        792     32:55.3    2:20:43.7
      6   1271  Courtney Dalrymple                             F     317       1109     35:00.2    2:55:44.0
      7   1273  Dan Fogle                                      M     496       1605     49:30.2    3:45:14.2
      8   1277  Darian Sands                                   F     510       2115     50:52.2    4:36:06.5

Team - Team Conner Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 1:48:51.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1393  Zack Conner                                    M      81         81     25:10.9      25:10.9
      2   1392  Colin Conner                                   M     102        183     25:46.7      50:57.7
      3   1394  Zoey Conner                                    F     143        326     27:38.5    1:18:36.2
      4   1395  Zada Conner                                    F     199        525     30:14.8    1:48:51.0

Team - The Sweet Potatoes Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 1:49:28.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1482  John Desoi                                     M      21         21     20:54.8      20:54.8
      2   1483  Raquel Jimenez                                 F      69         90     24:27.4      45:22.3
      3   1481  Trisha DeSoi                                   F     218        308     30:42.1    1:16:04.5
      4   1720  Josh Gonzales                                  M     275        583     33:23.5    1:49:28.0
      5   1484  Roni Rascon                                    F     488       1071     48:49.5    2:38:17.5
      6   1479  Elizabeth Cantu                                F     489       1560     48:49.9    3:27:07.5

Team - Topham Turkeys Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 1:51:29.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1504  Mark Topham                                    M      34         34     22:04.1      22:04.1
      2   1503  Bonny Topham                                   F      79        113     25:04.2      47:08.3
      3   1505  Lucas Topham                                   M     146        259     27:48.3    1:14:56.6
      4   1502  Brenda Friday                                  F     344        603     36:32.4    1:51:29.1

Team - Blacks Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 1:54:08.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1229  Joshua Black                                   M     158        158     28:23.5      28:23.5
      2   1233  Zachary Polak                                  M     160        318     28:27.2      56:50.7
      3   1230  Chris Black                                    M     165        483     28:37.4    1:25:28.2
      4   1231  Andrew Black                                   M     167        650     28:40.7    1:54:08.9
      5   1228  Janet Black                                    F     260        910     32:36.3    2:26:45.2
      6   1237  Reese Tolmachoff                               F     271       1181     33:08.1    2:59:53.4
      7   1236  Erica Tolmachoff                               F     274       1455     33:22.9    3:33:16.4
      8   1238  Braddock Tolmachoff                            M     276       1731     33:23.7    4:06:40.2
      9   1232  Angela Heron                                   F     333       2064     35:51.7    4:42:31.9

Team - Auten-Cohen Family Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 1:56:06.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1221  Nathan Auten                                   M     169        169     28:42.7      28:42.7
      2   1220  Courtney Auten                                 F     173        342     28:52.4      57:35.1
      3   1222  Kiley Cohen                                    F     182        524     29:14.7    1:26:49.8
      4   1223  Chris Cohen                                    M     183        707     29:16.8    1:56:06.6

Team - Team Veitenheimer Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 1:56:54.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1428  Micaela Veitenheimer                           F     100        100     25:45.4      25:45.4
      2   1431  Richard Veitenheimer                           M     103        203     25:48.4      51:33.8
      3   1429  Russell Veitenheimer                           M     261        464     32:39.7    1:24:13.5
      4   1427  Gayle Veitenheimer                             F     263        727     32:41.0    1:56:54.6

Team - Filis Fam Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 1:58:39.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1266  Casey Daniel                                   F     150        150     27:57.7      27:57.7
      2   1269  Lauren Filis                                   F     192        342     29:54.3      57:52.1
      3   1265  Chloe Daniel                                   F     206        548     30:23.2    1:28:15.3
      4   1264  Pierce Cushenberry                             M     207        755     30:23.8    1:58:39.1
      5   1267  Cathy Filis                                    F     507       1262     50:11.9    2:48:51.1

Team - Trotting to Glory Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 2:00:33.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1509  Jeff Wright                                    M     185        185     29:21.3      29:21.3
      2   1507  Brittney Wright                                F     186        371     29:24.5      58:45.9
      3   1508  Justin Wright                                  M     222        593     30:53.4    1:29:39.4
      4   1506  Jessica James                                  F     223        816     30:54.2    2:00:33.6

Team - Ibrahim Family Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 2:01:06.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1301  AK Ibrahim                                     M      23         23     21:12.1      21:12.1
      2   1300  Uzkar Ibrahim                                  M     130        153     27:00.9      48:13.1
      3   1302  Oscar Ibrahim                                  M     209        362     30:26.1    1:18:39.2
      4   1303  Rachel Ibrahim                                 F     423        785     42:27.4    2:01:06.7
      5   1304  Zurita Ibrahim                                 F     426       1211     42:33.6    2:43:40.4

Team - #watchustrot Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 2:01:21.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1212  Aaron Heil                                     M      83         83     25:14.2      25:14.2
      2   1211  Caitlin Davis                                  F     110        193     26:20.1      51:34.4
      3   1214  Marie Heil                                     F     277        470     33:24.5    1:24:58.9
      4   1210  Laura Davis                                    F     339        809     36:22.9    2:01:21.8
      5   1213  Evelyn Heil                                    F     342       1151     36:30.5    2:37:52.4
      6   1839  Amber Leferre                                  F     486       1637     48:25.9    3:26:18.4

Team - Heron family Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 2:02:23.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1295  Jeffrey Heron                                  M     115        115     26:28.4      26:28.4
      2   1294  Ben Heron                                      M     117        232     26:29.1      52:57.6
      3   1292  Laura Heron                                    F     305        537     34:42.2    1:27:39.9
      4   1293  Elizabeth Heron                                F     307        844     34:43.7    2:02:23.6

Team - Team Slean Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 2:03:52.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1411  Stephanie Lomax                                F     188        188     29:37.4      29:37.4
      2   1415  Kaitlyn Slean                                  F     221        409     30:45.9    1:00:23.3
      3   1410  Siobhain Lomax                                 F     232        641     31:22.5    1:31:45.9
      4   1412  Jonathan Lomax                                 M     248        889     32:06.2    2:03:52.1
      5   1420  Emily Slean                                    F     322       1211     35:06.5    2:38:58.7
      6   1413  Kevin Slean                                    M     383       1594     39:34.9    3:18:33.7
      7   1409  Bobbie Sue Lomax                               F     384       1978     39:41.3    3:58:15.0
      8   1419  Erin Slean                                     F     421       2399     42:21.5    4:40:36.5
      9   1408  Lisa Buckland                                  F     424       2823     42:29.0    5:23:05.5
     10   1417  Anna Slean                                     F     432       3255     43:22.5    6:06:28.1
     11   1416  Kelly Slean                                    F     557       3812     56:37.2    7:03:05.3
     12   1414  Julie Slean                                    F     578       4390     58:49.6    8:01:55.0
     13   1418  Sean Slean                                     M     582       4972     58:58.4    9:00:53.5

Team - Richardson Runners Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 2:04:02.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1369  Keith Richardson                               M     162        162     28:34.7      28:34.7
      2   1810  James Hughes                                   M     178        340     29:06.8      57:41.5
      3   1368  Brian Richardson                               M     250        590     32:13.7    1:29:55.3
      4   1366  Cheryl Richardson                              F     291        881     34:06.8    2:04:02.1
      5   1367  Ella Richardson                                F     319       1200     35:01.2    2:39:03.4
      6   1371  Cooper Villegas                                M     393       1593     40:08.1    3:19:11.5
      7   1370  Justin Villegas                                M     394       1987     40:08.7    3:59:20.3

Team - Run for Fun Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 2:06:03.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1858  Anthony Le                                     M     137        137     27:33.2      27:33.2
      2   1859  Vinh Nguyen                                    M     163        300     28:35.2      56:08.4
      3   1857  Khoi Le                                        M     301        601     34:35.0    1:30:43.4
      4   1862  Ann Nguyen                                     F     324        925     35:19.5    2:06:03.0
      5   1861  Nguyen Nam                                     M     364       1289     37:40.1    2:43:43.1
      6   1860  Lily Hoang                                     F     442       1731     44:32.3    3:28:15.4

Team - Turkey Derriere Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 2:09:05.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1521  Lindsey Tucker                                 F     111        111     26:21.2      26:21.2
      2   1516  Christina Barton                               F     204        315     30:19.4      56:40.6
      3   1519  Kate Maucieri                                  F     217        532     30:41.7    1:27:22.3
      4   1520  April Stine                                    F     409        941     41:43.5    2:09:05.9
      5   1518  Linda Maucieri                                 F     546       1487     55:22.3    3:04:28.2
      6   1517  Melissa Beck                                   F     547       2034     55:23.9    3:59:52.2

Team - Team to Glory Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 2:09:18.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1424  Justin Drerup                                  M      50         50     23:34.1      23:34.1
      2   1421  Chris Brown                                    M      78        128     24:50.8      48:24.9
      3   1423  Nicole Drerup                                  F     294        422     34:16.2    1:22:41.1
      4   1425  Kathleen Drerup                                F     464        886     46:37.6    2:09:18.8
      5   1422  Doug Drerup                                    M     502       1388     49:47.4    2:59:06.3
      6   1426  Donna Drerup                                   F     503       1891     49:51.7    3:48:58.0

Team - Pumpkin Gobblers Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 2:12:18.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1349  Rob Bailey                                     M     123        123     26:39.9      26:39.9
      2   1350  Liani Santsberry                               F     159        282     28:25.3      55:05.2
      3   1348  Bianca Bailey                                  F     302        584     34:40.4    1:29:45.7
      4   1346  Lupe Alvarado                                  F     425       1009     42:33.0    2:12:18.8
      5   1347  Roberto Alvarado                               M     440       1449     44:02.6    2:56:21.4

Team - Plodding Pluggers Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 2:12:53.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1341  Caley Bourne                                   F     197        197     30:09.4      30:09.4
      2   1342  Kiley Bourne                                   F     267        464     32:54.6    1:03:04.0
      3   1345  Doreen Davenport                               M     313        777     34:53.7    1:37:57.7
      4   1344  Clark Davenport                                M     315       1092     34:55.6    2:12:53.4
      5   1343  Greg Bourne                                    M     330       1422     35:47.6    2:48:41.0

Team - The Walking Waffles Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 2:13:25.3

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1499  Piotr Gerstenkorn                              M      18         18     20:37.6      20:37.6
      2   1498  Kassidy Gerstenkorn                            F     290        308     34:00.0      54:37.6
      3   1501  Schanda Ingram                                 F     379        687     39:21.4    1:33:59.1
      4   1500  Noah Ingram                                    M     380       1067     39:26.2    2:13:25.3

Team - New IU Fans Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 2:13:42.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1340  Leticia Salazar                                F     213        213     30:37.7      30:37.7
      2   1339  Alejandro Salazar                              M     242        455     31:40.9    1:02:18.6
      3   1337  Michael Salazar                                M     304        759     34:41.5    1:37:00.2
      4   1336  Idalia Nunez                                   F     347       1106     36:42.0    2:13:42.2
      5   1338  Santiago Salazar                               M     350       1456     36:43.2    2:50:25.5

Team - The Allison Trotters Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 2:16:52.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1437  Katie Allison                                  F     211        211     30:36.0      30:36.0
      2   1439  Karen Allison                                  F     300        511     34:34.8    1:05:10.9
      3   1438  Megan Allison                                  F     331        842     35:49.1    1:41:00.1
      4   1436  Diane Allison                                  F     334       1176     35:51.8    2:16:52.0

Team - The Gobblers Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 2:17:32.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1454  Allison Dibbell                                F     237        237     31:28.2      31:28.2
      2   1455  Ann Gillihan                                   F     246        483     32:00.4    1:03:28.6
      3   1453  Madison Dibbell                                F     353        836     36:58.6    1:40:27.3
      4   1456  Jamie Gillihan                                 F     355       1191     37:05.0    2:17:32.4

Team - Goslee Family Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 2:17:59.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1290  Nolan Goslee                                   M     179        179     29:06.9      29:06.9
      2   1289  Reagan Goslee                                  F     200        379     30:14.8      59:21.8
      3   1288  Jordan Goslee                                  M     296        675     34:18.9    1:33:40.8
      4   1291  Stefanie Goslee                                F     441       1116     44:18.7    2:17:59.5

Team - Jana's Bananas Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 2:18:12.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1771  Clayton Conaway                                M      44         44     23:06.9      23:06.9
      2   1786  Brent Collins                                  M     303        347     34:40.8      57:47.7
      3   1785  Shane Mitten                                   M     316        663     34:58.9    1:32:46.7
      4   1772  Tina       Spoon                               F     449       1112     45:25.7    2:18:12.5
      5   1770  Jana Conaway                                   F     451       1563     45:27.7    3:03:40.2

Team - Gottis Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 2:20:53.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1893  Taylor Gottis                                  F      70         70     24:32.8      24:32.8
      2   1891  Bill Gottis                                    M     193        263     29:54.6      54:27.5
      3   1894  Lauren Gottis                                  F     251        514     32:18.8    1:26:46.3
      4   1892  Parket Robertson                               M     526       1040     54:06.7    2:20:53.1

Team - Pumpkin Pie til you Die Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 2:23:07.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1351  Ricky Bryant                                   M      96         96     25:38.8      25:38.8
      2   1352  Diane Bryant                                   F     118        214     26:31.5      52:10.3
      3   1354  Mauro Santillan                                M     245        459     32:00.0    1:24:10.4
      4   1355  Maricela Santillan                             F     581       1040     58:56.9    2:23:07.4

Team - The Cantoo Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 2:26:16.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1447  Noah Cantu                                     M     254        254     32:24.8      32:24.8
      2   1448  Mandy Hitt                                     F     255        509     32:25.7    1:04:50.5
      3   1444  Tina Cantu                                     F     282        791     33:34.9    1:38:25.4
      4   1446  Cameron Cantu                                  M     476       1267     47:50.7    2:26:16.2
      5   1445  Hugo Cantu                                     M     481       1748     48:01.9    3:14:18.2

Team - VeraFam Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 2:28:36.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1523  Armando Vera                                   M     224        224     30:54.3      30:54.3
      2   1522  Rocio Vera                                     F     375        599     39:13.9    1:10:08.3
      3   1525  Alejandro Vera                                 M     376        975     39:14.1    1:49:22.4
      4   1524  Carmen Vera                                    F     377       1352     39:14.2    2:28:36.7

Team - #trotalong Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 2:31:35.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1205  Doug Neveu                                     M      25         25     21:25.9      21:25.9
      2   1208  Jessica Sicking                                F     240        265     31:37.4      53:03.4
      3   1206  Megan Neveu                                    F     493        758     49:15.6    1:42:19.1
      4   1207  Diane Neveu                                    F     494       1252     49:16.4    2:31:35.5
      5   1209  Blake Sicking                                  M     563       1815     57:15.2    3:28:50.7

Team - Team Gobbler Wobbler Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 2:33:04.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1781  Ruby Kendel                                    F     349        349     36:43.2      36:43.2
      2   1782  Tyler Kendel                                   M     351        700     36:44.9    1:13:28.1
      3   1780  Ella Kendel                                    F     386       1086     39:48.0    1:53:16.1
      4   1779  Erik Kendel                                    M     387       1473     39:48.0    2:33:04.1

Team - Mema's Dressing Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 2:34:59.6

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1328  Neil Saunders                                  M      37         37     22:24.2      22:24.2
      2   1326  Traci Earley                                   F     438        475     43:53.7    1:06:17.9
      3   1327  Caroline Earley                                F     439        914     43:55.2    1:50:13.2
      4   1329  Addison Saunders                               F     445       1359     44:46.4    2:34:59.6
      5   1330  Christina Saunders                             F     446       1805     44:52.5    3:19:52.2

Team - The Strother Fam Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 2:35:25.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1475  Brian Strother                                 M     135        135     27:24.7      27:24.7
      2   1478  Brandon Strother                               M     309        444     34:44.1    1:02:08.9
      3   1477  Bailey Strother                                F     463        907     46:36.2    1:48:45.1
      4   1476  Gary Strother                                  M     465       1372     46:40.3    2:35:25.5
      5   1474  Sharon Strother                                F     469       1841     46:59.7    3:22:25.2

Team - The Cranberries Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 2:39:47.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1450  Julia Teinert                                  F     385        385     39:43.0      39:43.0
      2   1451  Sam Teinert                                    M     389        774     39:57.5    1:19:40.6
      3   1449  Jay Teinert                                    M     390       1164     40:00.2    1:59:40.8
      4   1452  Cathy Teinert                                  F     392       1556     40:06.3    2:39:47.2

Team - Gobblin' Along Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 2:41:03.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1286  Ryan Larsen                                    M     219        219     30:43.7      30:43.7
      2   1287  Kevin Larsen                                   M     311        530     34:50.8    1:05:34.6
      3   1285  Dreux Larsen                                   M     473       1003     47:40.6    1:53:15.2
      4   1284  Stacey Larsen                                  F     474       1477     47:47.7    2:41:03.0

Team - Gobble Girls Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 2:42:43.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1790  Toy   Coston                                   M      93         93     25:36.5      25:36.5
      2   1788  Kayla Coston                                   F     203        296     30:19.0      55:55.6
      3   1787  Kendyl Coston                                  F     511        807     50:55.7    1:46:51.3
      4   1789  Kerri sands                                    F     549       1356     55:52.6    2:42:43.9

Team - Wag-o-naters Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 2:46:21.1

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1820  Jay Wagstaff                                   M     119        119     26:34.6      26:34.6
      2   1818  Lee Wagstaff                                   M     120        239     26:34.9      53:09.6
      3   1824  Audrey Wagstaff                                F     555        794     56:34.6    1:49:44.2
      4   1821  Elaine Wagstaff                                F     556       1350     56:36.8    2:46:21.1
      5   1819  Bob Matzen                                     M     558       1908     56:39.6    3:43:00.7
      6   1822  Janet Schwartz                                 F     559       2467     56:43.2    4:39:44.0

Team - Farm Fit Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 2:46:57.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1259  Mandy Cain                                     F     259        259     32:32.0      32:32.0
      2   1260  Mason Cain                                     M     295        554     34:17.0    1:06:49.1
      3   1262  Natalie Cain                                   F     310        864     34:50.4    1:41:39.6
      4   1261  Matt Cain                                      M     598       1462   1:05:17.4    2:46:57.0

Team - Drunkin Donuts Finish Position - 45

Team Score (times): 2:50:14.8

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1802  Pedro    Torres                                M      82         82     25:12.4      25:12.4
      2   1803  Jonathan Pacheco                               M     191        273     29:54.1      55:06.6
      3   1805  Jannet Domingues                               F     569        842     57:33.5    1:52:40.1
      4   1804  Lorena Solis                                   F     570       1412     57:34.7    2:50:14.8

Team - The Shaffers Finish Position - 46

Team Score (times): 2:55:09.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1472  Bethany Shaffer                                F     337        337     36:01.5      36:01.5
      2   1471  James Shaffer                                  M     455        792     46:18.0    1:22:19.5
      3   1473  Brinley Shaffer                                F     456       1248     46:18.9    2:08:38.5
      4   1470  Ama Shaffer                                    F     461       1709     46:31.2    2:55:09.7

Team - Cowboys Finish Position - 47

Team Score (times): 2:55:52.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1240  Gabe Morton                                    M     332        332     35:50.4      35:50.4
      2   1242  James Morton                                   M     335        667     35:52.6    1:11:43.1
      3   1874  Nick Easen                                     M     336       1003     35:53.9    1:47:37.1
      4   1241  Grace Morton                                   F     607       1610   1:08:14.9    2:55:52.0
      5   1239  Alicia Morton                                  F     608       2218   1:08:15.5    4:04:07.6
      6   1875  Tracie Easen                                   F     609       2827   1:08:16.0    5:12:23.6

Team - Team Casarez Finish Position - 48

Team Score (times): 3:02:27.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1777  Sierra Turner                                  F     122        122     26:38.5      26:38.5
      2   1776  Sherry Turner                                  F     228        350     31:03.5      57:42.0
      3   1778  Matthew Turner                                 M     564        914     57:15.8    1:54:57.8
      4   1388  Kimberly Casarez                               F     604       1518   1:07:29.1    3:02:27.0
      5   1391  Sarah Casarez                                  F     605       2123   1:07:30.0    4:09:57.1
      6   1390  Richard Casarez                                M     606       2729   1:07:33.3    5:17:30.4
      7   1389  Rachel Casarez                                 F     611       3340   1:08:22.8    6:25:53.3

Team - #4angrybirds Finish Position - 49

Team Score (times): 3:04:28.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1204  George Murillo                                 M     361        361     37:26.4      37:26.4
      2   1203  Sandra Murillo                                 F     363        724     37:27.4    1:14:53.9
      3   1202  Cesar Gonzalez                                 M     536       1260     54:39.4    2:09:33.3
      4   1201  Angelica Dominguez                             F     545       1805     54:55.3    3:04:28.7

Team - Hurt Family Finish Position - 50

Team Score (times): 3:10:49.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1299  Rachel Hurt                                    F     429        429     42:58.5      42:58.5
      2   1297  Rebecca Hurt                                   F     435        864     43:34.1    1:26:32.6
      3   1296  David Hurt                                     M     515       1379     52:07.8    2:18:40.4
      4   1298  Melanie Hurt                                   F     516       1895     52:08.5    3:10:49.0

Team - McDayPotoc Crew Finish Position - 51

Team Score (times): 3:11:29.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1796  Christi    McNeill                             F     292        292     34:09.7      34:09.7
      2   1801  LINDSEY POTOCKI                                F     448        740     45:06.5    1:19:16.2
      3   1800  Kevin Day                                      M     532       1272     54:29.5    2:13:45.7
      4   1797  Steve Day                                      M     572       1844     57:43.3    3:11:29.0
      5   1799  Vicki Day                                      F     573       2417     57:47.4    4:09:16.5

Team - Tucker Family Finish Position - 52

Team Score (times): 3:14:07.5

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1515  Bryce Tucker                                   M     420        420     42:14.2      42:14.2
      2   1514  Alan Tucker                                    M     508        928     50:16.0    1:32:30.2
      3   1512  Teresa Tucker                                  F     509       1437     50:18.9    2:22:49.2
      4   1513  Jason Tucker                                   M     513       1950     51:18.2    3:14:07.5

Team - Bird is the Word Finish Position - 53

Team Score (times): 3:24:27.0

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1225  Heather Belyea                                 F     479        479     47:57.9      47:57.9
      2   1226  Denise Stephens                                F     480        959     48:00.5    1:35:58.4
      3   1227  Robert Stephens                                M     527       1486     54:12.9    2:30:11.4
      4   1224  Holly Belyea                                   F     528       2014     54:15.6    3:24:27.0

Team - Miller Family Finish Position - 54

Team Score (times): 3:29:21.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1333  Blake Hurtik                                   F      55         55     23:40.9      23:40.9
      2   1331  Vickie AdamsMiller                             F     577        632     57:58.3    1:21:39.3
      3   1335  Meagan Miller                                  F     594       1226   1:03:49.8    2:25:29.1
      4   1332  Amanda Hurtik                                  F     595       1821   1:03:52.1    3:29:21.2
      5   1334  David Miller                                   M     597       2418   1:04:17.1    4:33:38.3

Team - FOTP Lifegroup Finish Position - 55

Team Score (times): 3:30:31.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1278  Eva Gutierrez                                  F     518        518     52:36.9      52:36.9
      2   1281  Jennifer Siehling                              F     519       1037     52:38.0    1:45:14.9
      3   1279  Mandy Leonard                                  F     520       1557     52:38.3    2:37:53.2
      4   1280  Jennifer Mitchell                              F     521       2078     52:38.6    3:30:31.9

Team - The townies Finish Position - 56

Team Score (times): 3:34:40.2

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1489  Cheryl Cain                                    F     475        475     47:50.6      47:50.6
      2   1491  Bethany Cain                                   F     512        987     50:59.0    1:38:49.7
      3   1490  Melissa Cain                                   F     523       1510     53:06.1    2:31:55.9
      4   1492  Tim Cain                                       M     591       2101   1:02:44.2    3:34:40.2
      5   1493  David Cain                                     M     596       2697   1:04:02.7    4:38:43.0

Team - The Walkers Finish Position - 57

Team Score (times): 3:36:04.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1496  Austin Walker                                  M     196        196     29:59.7      29:59.7
      2   1497  Jay Walker                                     M     588        784   1:01:58.4    1:31:58.2
      3   1494  Amy Walker                                     F     589       1373   1:02:02.9    2:34:01.2
      4   1495  Ashlyn Walker                                  F     590       1963   1:02:03.5    3:36:04.7

Team - Don't Be Ridiculous Finish Position - 58

Team Score (times): 3:38:58.4

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1252  Charlie Way                                    M     405        405     40:55.2      40:55.2
      2   1246  Bob Boaz                                       M     579        984     58:53.8    1:39:49.1
      3   1253  Allene Way                                     F     580       1564     58:56.2    2:38:45.3
      4   1248  Nicole Dunlap                                  F     583       2147   1:00:13.1    3:38:58.4
      5   1251  Kayla Walling                                  F     584       2731   1:00:15.5    4:39:14.0
      6   1250  Jeff Hudson                                    M     585       3316   1:00:18.9    5:39:32.9
      7   1249  Jay Dunlap                                     M     612       3928   1:08:40.3    6:48:13.3
      8   1254  Andrea Way                                     F     616       4544   1:12:29.4    8:00:42.7
      9   1247  Cindy Boaz                                     F     617       5161   1:12:31.4    9:13:14.1

Team - Team Both Finish Position - 59

Team Score (times): 4:11:25.7

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1884  Maurice Howard                                 M     495        495     49:25.7      49:25.7
      2   1883  Makaylam Howard                                M     601       1096   1:07:15.3    1:56:41.0
      3   1882  Tashunra Turner                                F     602       1698   1:07:19.2    3:04:00.3
      4   1887  Amy Hopkins                                    F     603       2301   1:07:25.3    4:11:25.7
      5   1886  Lance Bailey                                   M     610       2911   1:08:20.9    5:19:46.6
      6   1885  Amaretta Oguim                                 F     613       3524   1:09:22.5    6:29:09.1

Team - Texas Wobblers Finish Position - 60

Team Score (times): 4:30:29.9

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1435  Shannon Wayman                                 F     592        592   1:03:20.6    1:03:20.6
      2   1434  Gary Wayman                                    M     593       1185   1:03:22.3    2:06:43.0
      3   1433  Linda Posey                                    F     614       1799   1:11:53.0    3:18:36.0
      4   1432  Jeanne Dobbs                                   F     615       2414   1:11:53.8    4:30:29.9

Team - Jones Family Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1314  Deanna Jones                                   F     252        252     32:20.9      32:20.9

Team - Team Ozuna Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1403  Pablo Ozuna                                    M     190        190     29:48.2      29:48.2

Team - Destiny Brown Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1243  Gabbie Suggs                                   F     265        265     32:53.3      32:53.3

Team - Ashley Taylor Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1219  Ashley Taylor                                  F     541        541     54:48.5      54:48.5

Team - Destiny Brown / Fast Giraffes Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1244  Destiny Brown                                  F     266        266     32:54.0      32:54.0

Team - Fast Giraffes!! Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1263  Alyssa Cortesi                                 F     264        264     32:51.0      32:51.0

Team - Gobble til you wobble Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1283  Aaron Rister                                   M      85         85     25:15.0      25:15.0
      2   1282  Kyle Bartlett                                  M     285        370     33:37.8      58:52.9

Team - David Grace Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1792  Kelli Grace                                    F     460        460     46:30.0      46:30.0
      2   1791  David grace                                    M     462        922     46:32.0    1:33:02.0

Team - Trotting to Glory 2 Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1511  Starrleena Cervantes                           F     278        278     33:25.3      33:25.3
      2   1510  Jesse Cervantes                                M     280        558     33:27.3    1:06:52.7

Team - Maschal's Raschals Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1322  Cheryl Maschal                                 F     540        540     54:48.2      54:48.2
      2   1324  Stan Maschal                                   M     543       1083     54:49.5    1:49:37.8
      3   1323  Sam Maschal                                    M     600       1683   1:06:36.3    2:56:14.1

Team - Shierolo Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1381  Jonathan Shier                                 M      13         13     19:19.4      19:19.4
      2   1382  Nic Shier                                      M      51         64     23:37.4      42:56.8
      3   1380  Elizabeth Shier                                F     249        313     32:06.2    1:15:03.1

Team - The NGUYENERS Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1464  Linh Nguyen                                    F     450        450     45:25.8      45:25.8
      2   1463  Elizabeth Nguyen                               F     586       1036   1:00:42.7    1:46:08.6
      3   1462  Edith Nguyen                                   F     587       1623   1:00:44.3    2:46:53.0

Team - Sweet Tator Trotters Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1387  Mitchell Meyer                                 M     174        174     28:56.7      28:56.7
      2   1384  Troy Meyer                                     M     320        494     35:05.8    1:04:02.5
      3   1385  Madilynn Meyer                                 F     399        893     40:37.3    1:44:39.9

Team - Fabulous Foleys Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1257  Wayne Foley                                    M     151        151     28:01.1      28:01.1
      2   1258  Ashlyn Foley                                   F     269        420     33:06.7    1:01:07.8
      3   1255  Rebecca Foley                                  F     270        690     33:06.9    1:34:14.8

Team - 4 Carathers Turkeys Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1218  Charles Carathers                              M     487        487     48:30.2      48:30.2
      2   1215  Kristen Carathers                              F     490        977     48:59.2    1:37:29.4
      3   1216  Chris Carathers                                M     491       1468     48:59.3    2:26:28.8

Team - Team LRVHD Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1397  Tyler Rankin                                   M     145        145     27:47.9      27:47.9
      2   1396  Amy Harding                                    F     181        326     29:13.7      57:01.6
      3   1398  Joey Vanderveer                                M     256        582     32:28.5    1:29:30.2

Team - The Thundercats Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1488  Austin Young                                   M      16         16     20:07.0      20:07.0
      2   1487  Parker Robinson                                M      43         59     23:04.6      43:11.7
      3   1486  Bear Parker                                    M      46        105     23:07.6    1:06:19.4

Team - The Gobbling Golightlys Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1457  Jonathan Golightly                             M      94         94     25:37.9      25:37.9
      2   1460  Nathan Turner                                  M     395        489     40:12.9    1:05:50.9
      3   1459  Amy Golightly                                  F     397        886     40:18.3    1:46:09.2

Team - Team Searles/Alcala Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1406  Donald G Searles                               M     338        338     36:18.3      36:18.3
      2   1405  Ryan J Alcala                                  M     381        719     39:29.5    1:15:47.8
      3   1404  Skylar E Alcala                                F     382       1101     39:30.7    1:55:18.5

Team - Levitt or Leave It Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1319  Philip Levitt                                  M      56         56     23:41.9      23:41.9
      2   1321  John Levitt                                    M     136        192     27:25.7      51:07.6
      3   1320  Charlie Levitt                                 M     198        390     30:10.4    1:21:18.1

Team - LeBlanc Team Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

                                                                   O'all      Cum.
   Place Bib No Name                     City                Gend  Place      Place      Time   Cum. Time
      1   1317  Brent LeBlanc                                  M     354        354     37:04.4      37:04.4
      2   1318  Joseph LeBlanc                                 M     356        710     37:12.8    1:14:17.2
      3   1316  Karen LeBlanc                                  F     422       1132     42:22.1    1:56:39.4