Advyndra Advantage 5K Walk/Run

Age Group Results

June 02, 2018


RESULTS BY FRC RACE CHIP TIMING WWW.RACECHIPTIMING.COM


Men: 0-11 12-17 18-99
Women: 0-11 12-17 18-99

5k

Top

Female 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 CHARLIE WILLIAMS 248 6 11 33:25.6 33:25.6
2 MARY CALHOUN 281 50 53:35.5 53:35.5
Top

Female 12 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 AVAH C 241 14 9 32:53.1 32:53.1
2 chloe nicholes 259 12 31 43:56.0 43:56.0
3 ARIEONA FOSBOROUGH 256 15 45 53:21.1 53:21.1
4 LAYLA CALHOUN 280 13 46 53:21.9 53:21.9
5 BAILEE SMITH 260 15 47 53:24.6 53:24.6
Top

Female 18 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 LINDY POWERS 239 28 3 27:05.9 27:05.9
2 ATEM ATEM 263 36 7 32:41.9 32:41.9
3 CAMERA BROADRRAX 266 24 8 32:42.2 32:42.2
4 Nicole Dane 224 26 12 34:24.8 34:24.8
5 KAREN WALTON 253 43 13 35:23.8 35:23.8
6 MAKBA WALLEN 285 48 19 37:33.5 37:33.5
7 sami denmon 274 34 20 37:40.0 37:40.0
8 LEA MENENDEZ 252 45 22 39:14.1 39:14.1
9 Shannon Cathey 222 42 24 41:03.4 41:03.4
10 CHANNA HAYNES 286 42 25 41:45.9 41:45.9
11 KIMBERLY MOYE 268 43 26 41:47.3 41:47.3
12 Danielle Warren 235 18 27 41:55.6 41:55.6
13 katrina briggs 244 41 32 48:17.4 48:17.4
14 Miesha Jones 229 41 33 48:17.5 48:17.5
15 CHRISTINA HOLBROOK 238 38 34 48:18.6 48:18.6
16 KIMBERLY HARRIS 257 35 35 48:19.1 48:19.1
17 LAQUISHA ROSS 245 33 36 48:20.9 48:20.9
18 damika michiles 269 41 37 49:10.9 49:10.9
19 Patricia Wynn 237 67 40 49:29.7 49:29.7
20 jill camp 270 29 41 50:23.6 50:23.6
21 ALEXIS GREER 315 41 44 51:02.6 51:02.6
22 NIKKI CALHOUN 279 41 48 53:28.6 53:28.6
23 victoria lecoy 282 50 49 53:33.2 53:33.2
24 deanna wynn 312 41 52 53:41.8 53:41.8
25 tanisha pace 275 45 55 55:42.1 55:42.1
26 KAREN VALENTINI 246 61 57 56:24.5 56:24.5
27 KELLI WHITE 242 32 58 56:29.9 56:29.9
28 brittany kosnmsnnya 272 33 59 59:46.1 59:46.1
29 AMANDA VASQUEZ 283 34 60 59:46.1 59:46.1
30 Danielle Francingues 227 33 61 59:46.1 59:46.1
31 ELIZABETH FULCHER 255 32 62 59:49.1 59:49.1
32 MARY HOLMEN 250 60 63 59:50.4 59:50.4
33 Kenya Whitaker 236 41 64 1:01:17.0 1:01:17.0
Top

Male 1 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Unknown Partic. 318 318 5 31:25.8 31:25.8
2 Unknown Partic. 306 306 14 35:52.9 35:52.9
3 Unknown Partic. 308 308 16 36:08.4 36:08.4
4 Unknown Partic. 307 307 17 36:11.1 36:11.1
5 Unknown Partic. 311 311 18 36:48.6 36:48.6
6 Unknown Partic. 3878 3878 21 37:40.4 37:40.4
7 Unknown Partic. 261 261 23 40:48.3 40:48.3
8 Unknown Partic. 309 309 28 41:56.1 41:56.1
9 Unknown Partic. 319 319 54 55:30.3 55:30.3
Top

Male 12 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 m whitaker 310 17 38 49:12.3 49:12.3
2 RANCE GREER 317 13 39 49:23.6 49:23.6
Top

Male 18 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jason Booher 221 18 1 20:54.6 20:54.6
2 Mario Covarrubias 223 19 2 27:03.9 27:03.9
3 BERNAID WALLER 262 47 4 27:17.4 27:17.4
4 ABARA DIBEHI 264 41 6 32:39.3 32:39.3
5 marcus denmon 273 45 10 33:15.6 33:15.6
6 jimmy pace 276 45 15 35:56.5 35:56.5
7 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ 228 37 29 41:56.9 41:56.9
8 BRANDON C 249 41 30 43:07.6 43:07.6
9 mike diamond 271 68 42 50:24.3 50:24.3
10 RANCE GREER 316 42 43 51:02.0 51:02.0
11 denise wynn 313 41 51 53:37.1 53:37.1
12 JAMES BROWN 254 45 53 54:02.6 54:02.6
13 Donovan Decuir 225 18 56 55:51.6 55:51.6