Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            St. Lucie County Cross Country Championship - 10/11/2016             
                           Lakewood Park Regional Park                           
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Boys Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Pottorff, Caleb              Lincoln Park          16:01.79    1             
  2 Baxley, Luke                 John Carroll HS       18:12.39    2             
  3 Imran, Khan                  Lincoln Park          19:14.60    3             
  4 Doig, Louis                  Treasure Coast HS     20:17.16    4             
  5 Johnson, Jemar               Lincoln Park          20:17.30    5             
  6 Rohrbough, Zach              John Carroll HS       20:24.92    6             
  7 Rojas, Justin                Fort Pierce           20:26.84    7             
  8 Abraham, Samuel              Lincoln Park          20:27.79    8             
  9 Abrams, Greyson              Fort Pierce           20:28.48    9             
 10 Beers, Matthew               St. Lucie We          20:55.98   10             
 11 Peters, Quentin              Lincoln Park          20:57.01   11             
 12 Offerdahl, Tim               Fort Pierce           21:14.13   12             
 13 Lopez, Nick                  Fort Pierce           21:24.47   13             
 14 Ramroop, Dimitri             St. Lucie We          21:33.77   14             
 15 Neubauer, Chris              Port St. Lucie HS     22:16.65   15             
 16 Miller, Noel                 Lincoln Park          22:23.19   16             
 17 DeJesus, Jade                Port St. Lucie HS     22:27.46   17             
 18 Peters, Logan                Lincoln Park          22:28.22   18             
 19 Sammartino, Luke             John Carroll HS       22:45.88   19             
 20 Flores, Walthon              Treasure Coast HS     22:58.32   20             
 21 Curtis, Noah                 Treasure Coast HS     22:58.57   21             
 22 Bonar, Tyler                 Fort Pierce           23:03.34   22             
 23 Price, Abdiel                Treasure Coast HS     23:03.50   23             
 24 Munoz, Jordi                 Treasure Coast HS     23:06.47   24             
 25 Jackson, Kaelani             Lincoln Park          23:12.26                  
 26 Pantano, Christopher         John Carroll HS       23:20.84   25             
 27 Mora, Bryan                  Fort Pierce           23:29.02   26             
 28 Roesch, Christopher          Treasure Coast HS     23:34.72   27             
 29 Hines, Justin                John Carroll HS       23:44.67   28             
 30 Warren, Lindsey              St. Lucie We          23:50.52   29             
 31 Brooks, Courtney             St. Andrew's          23:58.71   30             
 32 Kimmelman, Josh              John Carroll HS       23:59.25   31             
 33 Pierre-Louis, Aarons         Port St. Lucie HS     24:01.60   32             
 34 Gonzales, Hugo               Lincoln Park          24:20.77                  
 35 Parrett, Chris               Treasure Coast HS     24:22.08   33             
 36 Coleman, Brandon             Fort Pierce           24:23.47   34             
 37 Rodriguez, Rainer            Lincoln Park          24:29.29                  
 38 Gustin, Matt                 St. Andrew's          25:02.74   35             
 39 Blagrove, Bryce              Treasure Coast HS     25:10.67                  
 40 Bahhur, Ala'a                St. Lucie We          25:11.31   36             
 41 Krogh, Daniel                St. Andrew's          25:17.74   37             
 42 Fabien, Jonathan             Treasure Coast HS     25:22.33                  
 43 Waddell, Arthur              Treasure Coast HS     25:34.32                  
 44 Contreras, Brandon           Treasure Coast HS     25:42.25                  
 45 Saraf, Nalin                 St. Lucie We          25:44.37   38             
 46 Hundley, Cody                St. Lucie We          25:49.54   39             
 47 Herrera, Marvin              Treasure Coast HS     25:52.77                  
 48 Hendrickson, Dylan           John Carroll HS       26:01.53   40             
 49 Leach, Jack                  John Carroll HS       26:04.03                  
 50 McManis, Troy                St. Lucie We          27:06.11   41             
 51 Rojas, Allen                 Fort Pierce           27:07.21                  
 52 Husein, Mohammed             St. Lucie We          27:17.81                  
 53 Paul, Jamual                 Port St. Lucie HS     27:22.51   42             
 54 Frye, Kyle                   Fort Pierce           28:08.75                  
 55 Adderly, Austyn              St. Andrew's          28:47.77   43             
 56 Mulrooney, Ethan             Fort Pierce           29:33.51                  
 57 Prince, Jonathan             St. Lucie We          31:03.68                  
 58 Askin, Jacob                 John Carroll HS       31:07.87                  
 59 Kramer, Justin               John Carroll HS       31:09.31                  
 60 Seissiger, Dylan             John Carroll HS       31:16.29                  
 61 Pepitone, Justin             St. Andrew's          31:32.00   44             
 62 Lecrone, Tyler               St. Lucie We          31:57.56                  
 63 Blake, Connor                Port St. Lucie HS     39:45.30   45             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lincoln Park Academy HS      28    1    3    5    8   11   16   18          
      Total Time:  1:36:58.49                                                    
         Average:    19:23.70                                                    
   2 Fort Pierce Central HS       63    7    9   12   13   22   26   34          
      Total Time:  1:46:37.26                                                    
         Average:    21:19.46                                                    
   3 John Carroll HS              80    2    6   19   25   28   31   40          
      Total Time:  1:48:28.70                                                    
         Average:    21:41.74                                                    
   4 Treasure Coast HS            92    4   20   21   23   24   27   33          
      Total Time:  1:52:24.02                                                    
         Average:    22:28.81                                                    
   5 St. Lucie West Centennial   127   10   14   29   36   38   39   41          
      Total Time:  1:57:15.95                                                    
         Average:    23:27.19                                                    
   6 Port St. Lucie HS           151   15   17   32   42   45                    
      Total Time:  2:15:53.52                                                    
         Average:    27:10.71                                                    
   7 St. Andrew's Episcopal Ac   189   30   35   37   43   44                    
      Total Time:  2:14:38.96                                                    
         Average:    26:55.80