Pagoda MC Page 1 of 1
MDRA Rd. 5
06/02/2018
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 05:07 pm
30 + Vet A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 Kaw 358919 Gregory Pamart Birdsboro, pa 1 1
2 10 Suz 561138 Kristopher Shumaker Elk Garden, WV 2 2
3 69x Suz 907501 Zachary Coons Fayetteville, PA 3 3
30 + Vet B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 87t Hon 638601 Trevor Hoffdeitz Chambersburg, PA 1 1
2 818 Suz 610164 Jeremy J. Kready Manheim, PA 2 2
3 719 Suz 846050 Patrick Morrissey Hedgesville, WV 3 4
4 360x Suz 2073586 Doug L. Stouffer Chambersburg, PA 7 3
5 35 Kaw 421381 Derek L. Martzall Reading, PA 4 6
6 150 Suz 1015030 Keith Naugle Chambersburg, PA 6 5
7 19 Hon 269173 Bruce Harlan Iii Coatesville, pa 5 7
8 346 Yam 310740 Benjamin Hoffman Myerstown, pa 9 8
9 23 Hus 452917 Ben A. Klein Honey Brook, PA 8 9
10 321 Hon 676045 James B. Wilke Perkiomenville, PA 11 10
11 21w Hon 538693 Nicholas R. Weber Reading, PA 10 11
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 05:07 pm
30 + Vet C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 29 Hon 642820 Tristan Huey Quakertown, PA 2 1
2 187 Suz 3312154 Jason Love Pitman, PA 3 2
3 126 Kaw 3326833 Stephen Sessa Finksburg, MD 1 4
4 00 Yam 614453 Michael R. Tyrrell Quakertown, NJ 5 3
5 796 Hon 602858 Eric M. Sydlosky Elverson, PA 4 5
6 127 Kaw 3024213 Rodney Blake Stewartstown, PA 6 8
7 17 Yam 3113231 Kyle Miller Milton, PA 8 7
8 154 Hon 2937097 Jeff Ferguson Warminster, PA 10 6
9 07 Hon 2158218 Daniel Crosby Reading, PA 7 11
10 9 Hon 3039362 Daniel J. Eichelberger Glen Burnie, MD 9 10
11 203 Hon 2865815 Merl L. Heavner Thomasville, PA 11 9
12 131 Hon 0706940 Grant Magar Mount Joy, pa 13 13
13 110 Suz 783068 Eric S. Bucalo New Freedom, PA 15 12
14 101 Hus 3335712 Chris Brackbill Etters, PA 16 14
15 636 Kaw 3311755 Corey Grim York, PA 17 15
16 121 Hon 448532 John E. Hewczuk Coatesville, PA 12 DNF
17 212 Hon 2269614 Matthew Ptak Denver, PA 14 DNF
45 +
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 21 Suz 760174 James Dobbs Carlisle, PA 3 1
2 229 Kaw 381175 Clint Earley Mechanicsburg, PA 2 3
3 999 Kaw 1023771 Joseph Schaufele Dallastown, PA 4 2
4 464 Yam 454727 Joe J. Caruso Ii Odenton, MD 1 DNF
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 05:07 pm
50 4-6 STOCK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 526 Cob 3209368 Tanner Cromleigh Marysville, PA 1 1
2 249 Ktm 2258173 Cayden Thomas Reading, PA 2 2
3 523 Cob 2232440 Reagan M. Ryan Etters, PA 4 3
4 617 Ktm 2233840 Leland C. Jones Southampton, NJ 3 4
50 7-8 STOCK
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 04 Cob 3139204 Miley M. Sitler Middletown, pa 2 1
2 432 Ktm 3169654 Timothy B. Scott Jr Falling Waters, WV 1 2
3 13 Cob 3135609 Malachi Kraft Gettysburg, PA 3 3
4 186 Ktm 2200364 Chace Landis Lititz, PA 4 4
5 128 Hus 3299374 Hayden Miller Etters, PA 5 5
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 05:07 pm
85 9-11 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 247 Ktm 2203113 Robert F. Thomas Iii Reading, PA 1 1
2 306 Hus 2234744 Daniel N. Brookshire Fawn Grove, PA 2 2
3 111 Kaw 1110374 Talin Evans Sykesville, MD 3 3
85 9-11 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 20 Kaw 2749101 Cole A. Covert Manchester, pa 1 2
2 808 Ktm 3192204 Turner G. Bates Burgess, VA 4 1
3 99 Yam 2263236 Carson Hippert Pine Grove, PA 2 3
4 628 Suz 2203100 Damien Fine Wapwallopen, PA 5 4
5 612 Suz 3113441 John Robison Carlisle, PA 3 8
6 3b Ktm 2906852 Barrett Keiffer Columbia, PA 8 5
7 312 Kaw 2885574 Casey J. Clark Strasburg, pa 7 6
8 215 Ktm 3285412 Reece W. Kreeger Hellam, PA 6 9
9 323 Hus 3387929 Jesse Meinhart Pine Hill, NJ 9 7
10 65 Kaw Bradley Byrne Plymouth Meeting, PA 10 10
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 05:07 pm
85/150 12-15 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 331 Suz 2610953 Braxton Keiffer Columbia, pa 1 1
2 98 Suz 2096067 Randall (john) Myers Birdsboro, PA 2 2
3 120 Kaw 1097987 Jay Covert Manchester, PA 3 3
4 86 TM 2776278 Nathan Smith Mount Joy, PA 4 4
5 686 Kaw 3007566 Sam R. Mackey Fort Loudon, PA 5 5
85/150 12-15 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 96 Suz 3201841 Brent D. Allison Waynesboro, PA 1 2
2 510 Ktm 2263232 Alfred Turjan Iii Middletown, PA 3 1
3 45 Suz 2926745 Cade Ferry Nescopeck, pa 4 3
4 504 Suz 3169656 Wesley A. Carbaugh Waynesboro, PA 2 5
5 5s Ktm 2116996 Brock Swartz Port Royal, PA 5 4
6 719 Kaw 3156539 Owen Caldwell Delta, PA 6 7
7 924 Kaw 2318151 Evan T. Wolfe Myersville, MD 8 6
8 88 Hus 3329357 Ashton Kaley Mount Joy, PA 7 8
9 335 Suz 3325865 Hayden Kitzmiller New Oxford, PA 9 10
10 219 Kaw 2841246 Tyler Bockman Severn, MD 15 11
11 187 Ktm 3312358 Hunter Love Pitman, PA 12 14
12 21 Ktm 3539473 Benjamin E. Foster Shrewsbury, PA 11 15
13 19 Kaw 909602 Tanner R. Webb Elizabethtown, PA 18 9
14 03 Suz 2278642 Ben Sanders Lebanon, PA 17 12
15 89 Ktm 2845485 Zakary Heavner Thomasville, PA 16 13
16 12 Hon 3021917 Gavin Blake Stewartstown, PA 10 DNF
17 884 Ktm 2319754 Trenton Eichelberger Glen Burnie, MD 14 17
18 821 Ktm 3150570 Demetrio Giagni Douglassville, PA 13 DNF
19 126 Hon 3246098 Justin D. Jacobs Kingsville, MD DNF 16
DNF 35 Hon 2197643 Mayson Carbaugh Fayetteville, PA DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 05:07 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 513 Hon 597616 William Carling Colmar, pa 1 1
2 222 Hon 1019566 Brandon Hugney Mount Joy, PA 3 2
3 71 Ktm 368491 Addison Kramer Lititz, pa 2 3
4 341 Hus 687950 Brandon M. Albright Dover, PA DNF 4
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 91 Ktm 2681326 Orion d. Gregory Stephens City, va 1 1
2 38 Ktm 1021756 Brandon Wolfe Elizabethtown, pa 2 2
3 117 Hus 659843 Darren Taughinbaugh Red Lion, PA 3 3
4 190 Yam 796396 Clark M. Denlinger Denver, PA 5 5
5 25 Hon 907481 Dalton Weaver Thomasville, PA 4 6
6 12 Hon 892088 Damon Mccoy Carlisle, PA 7 4
7 323 Hon 881387 Dillan t. Sabo Douglassville, pa 8 7
8 5 Hus 2186771 Parker Noss Mifflin, PA 6 DNF
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 05:07 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 312 Suz 2095811 Nathan Fox Elmer, nj 1 1
2 23 Hon 907480 Cody Weaver Thomasville, PA 2 2
3 301 Hon 2664643 Devante Barges Chambersburg, PA 3 3
4 13 Yam 2292826 James J. Ernst West Berlin, NJ 9 4
5 714 Yam 2263258 Dan Marsh Slatington, PA 7 8
6 128 Suz 837210 Jayden l. Shindel Boiling Springs, PA 5 10
7 645 Kaw 1021015 Ethan Webb Elizabethtown, PA 10 6
8 14 Hon 3473801 Landon Weaver Ephrata, PA 4 14
9 606 Yam 883517 Jake Golden Clear Spring, MD 12 7
10 176 Kaw 3125176 Gregory Elliott Sligo, PA 8 11
11 16 Hus 2243421 Cooper Gordon Carlisle, PA 15 5
12 88k Ktm 3285410 Wyatt D. Kreeger Hellam, PA 11 9
13 426 Yam 3132449 Jack Mattera Morgantown, PA 6 17
14 76 Hus 2315666 Charles A. Hall Lancaster, PA 13 15
15 528 Ktm 3387927 Jayden Meinhart Pine Hill, NJ 16 13
16 386 Yam 3201837 Jenna Schulties Gettysburg, PA 18 12
17 117 Hon 3274404 Sam Cuomo Mechanicsburg, PA 14 18
18 17 Yam 3113231 Kyle Miller Milton, PA 17 16
19 285 Hus 3484700 Josh Stefanick Drums, PA 19 20
20 918 Kaw 3311700 Billy Garland Stewartstown, PA 21 19
21 227 Suz 3406858 Nicholas Krakowski Halifax, PA 20 21
22 517 Ktm 2263152 Tristan Updegraff Mohnton, PA 22 DNF
DNF 53 Hon 2834484 Merl Heavner Ii Thomasville, PA DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 05:07 pm
35 +
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 10 Suz 561138 Kristopher Shumaker Elk Garden, WV 1 1
2 719 Suz 846050 Patrick Morrissey Hedgesville, WV 2 2
3 796 Hon 602858 Eric M. Sydlosky Elverson, PA 4 3
4 23 Hus 452917 Ben A. Klein Honey Brook, PA 3 4
5 346 Yam 310740 Benjamin Hoffman Myerstown, pa 5 5
6 21w Hon 538693 Nicholas R. Weber Reading, PA 6 6
50 +
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 386 Yam 458495 Bert Schulteis Gettysburg, PA 2 1
2 212 Yam 927371 Larry Fulford Fairless Hills, PA 1 2
3 432 Kaw 526371 Steve Bohlen Stewartstown, PA 4 3
4 61 Kaw 1097307 Robert Mazzei Waynesboro, pa 3 4
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 05:07 pm
50 4-8 Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 04 Cob 3139204 Miley M. Sitler Middletown, pa 2 1
2 432 Ktm 3169654 Timothy B. Scott Jr Falling Waters, WV 1 3
3 13 Cob 3135609 Malachi Kraft Gettysburg, PA 3 2
4 526 Cob 3209368 Tanner Cromleigh Marysville, PA 5 4
5 186 Ktm 2200364 Chace Landis Lititz, PA 4 5
6 57 Ktm 3150569 Jonathan Giagni Jr Douglassville, PA 6 6
7 523 Cob 2232440 Reagan M. Ryan Etters, PA 8 7
8 128 Hus 3299374 Hayden Miller Etters, PA 7 8
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 05:07 pm
JR MINI 9-13
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 331 Suz 2610953 Braxton Keiffer Columbia, pa 1 1
2 120 Kaw 1097987 Jay Covert Manchester, PA 3 2
3 98 Suz 2096067 Randall (john) Myers Birdsboro, PA 2 3
4 686 Kaw 3007566 Sam R. Mackey Fort Loudon, PA 5 4
5 027 Ktm 2124027 Braden J. Hintenberger Duncansville, PA 4 7
6 808 Ktm 3192204 Turner G. Bates Burgess, VA 6 6
7 306 Hus 2234744 Daniel N. Brookshire Fawn Grove, PA 9 5
8 5s Ktm 2116996 Brock Swartz Port Royal, PA 7 8
9 247 Ktm 2203113 Robert F. Thomas Iii Reading, PA 8 9
10 45 Suz 2926745 Cade Ferry Nescopeck, pa 13 10
11 88 Hus 3329357 Ashton Kaley Mount Joy, PA 12 11
12 924 Kaw 2318151 Evan T. Wolfe Myersville, MD 11 14
13 20 Kaw 2749101 Cole A. Covert Manchester, pa 10 15
14 628 Suz 2203100 Damien Fine Wapwallopen, PA 15 13
15 510 Ktm 2263232 Alfred Turjan Iii Middletown, PA 14 16
16 312 Kaw 2885574 Casey J. Clark Strasburg, pa 17 17
17 3b Kaw 2906852 Barrett Keiffer Columbia, PA DNF 12
18 187 Ktm 3312358 Hunter Love Pitman, PA 18 18
19 323 Hus 3387929 Jesse Meinhart Pine Hill, NJ 19 19
20 719 Kaw 3156539 Owen Caldwell Delta, PA 16 DNF
21 612 Suz 3113441 John Robison Carlisle, PA 20 20
22 65 Kaw Bradley Byrne Plymouth Meeting, PA 21 21
23 89 Ktm 2845485 Zakary Heavner Thomasville, PA 22 22
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 05:07 pm
25 +
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 954 Hon 325750 Matthew W. Hougentogler Wrightsville, pa 1 1
2 44 Kaw 358919 Gregory Pamart Birdsboro, pa 2 2
3 341 Hus 687950 Brandon M. Albright Dover, PA 3 3
4 117 Hus 659843 Darren Taughinbaugh Red Lion, PA 4 4
5 41 Hon 329298 Michael M. Mckently Fleetwood, PA 6 5
6 831 Ktm 2816736 Jonathan D. Rank Jr Elizabethtown, PA 7 6
7 804 Ktm 351086 Dandridge T. Carlson Lancaster, VA 9 8
8 151 Hon 270195 Jordan Minor Oxford, PA 5 13
9 64 Ktm 236048 Michael S. Major Douglassville, pa 12 7
10 19 Hon 269173 Bruce Harlan Iii Coatesville, pa 8 11
11 69x Suz 907501 Zachary Coons Fayetteville, PA 11 10
12 202 Ktm 266004 Michael P. Jones Dover, PA 13 9
13 360x Suz 2073586 Doug L. Stouffer Chambersburg, PA 10 15
14 829 Kaw 2667423 Cody L. Schenk Orrtanna, PA 17 12
15 93e Hon 267741 Ethan Clymer Quakertown, PA 15 14
16 818 Suz 610164 Jeremy J. Kready Manheim, PA 14 16
17 731 Hon 2368797 Tyler B. Hammond Wrightsville, PA 16 17
18 160 Yam 676099 Zachary M. Helmick Jefferson, MD 18 18
19 263 Hon 368639 Jessica C. Smith Morgantown, PA 19 19
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 05:07 pm
WOMEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 386 Kaw 3201837 Jenna Schulties Gettysburg, PA 1 1
2 78k Ktm 834048 Kiersten Roeting Manheim, PA 3 2
3 138 Kaw 2269604 Miracle Thomas Reading, PA 2 3
DNF 33 Hon 3338549 Danielle Sydlosky Elverson, PA DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 05:07 pm
Supermini I 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 110 Kaw 2116993 Aj Stayton Salford, pa 2 1
2 94 Hus 3051483 Logan Hubbard Airville, pa 3 2
3 86 Hus 2776278 Nathan Smith Mount Joy, PA 4 3
4 027 Ktm 2124027 Braden J. Hintenberger Duncansville, PA 5 4
5 96 Suz 3201841 Brent D. Allison Waynesboro, PA 6 5
6 335 Kaw 3325865 Hayden Kitzmiller New Oxford, PA 7 6
7 504 Suz 3169656 Wesley A. Carbaugh Waynesboro, PA 8 7
8 19 Hus 909602 Tanner R. Webb Elizabethtown, PA 10 8
9 05 Hon 2841246 Tyler Bockman Severn, MD 9 10
10 941 Hon 3539472 Nathan R. Foster Shrewsbury, PA 11 9
11 331 Suz 2610953 Braxton Keiffer Columbia, pa 1 DNF
DNF 45 Suz 2926745 Cade Ferry Nescopeck, pa DNF DNF
Schoolboy 2 12-17 4 stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 91 Ktm 2681326 Orion d. Gregory Stephens City, va 1 1
2 25 Hon 907481 Dalton Weaver Thomasville, PA 3 2
3 51 Ktm 902366 Keagan J. Miller Thomasville, pa 4 3
4 63 Yam 864074 Colton Yentzer Carlisle, PA 2 5
5 111 Yam 2808924 Kaleb J. Weller Newport, PA 5 4
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 05:07 pm
40 + Senior A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 44 Kaw 358919 Gregory Pamart Birdsboro, pa 1 1
2 369 Ktm 704445 George L. Sabo Douglassville, pa 2 2
3 464 Yam 454727 Joe J. Caruso Ii Odenton, MD 3 DNF
40 + Senior B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 150 Suz 1015030 Keith Naugle Chambersburg, PA 1 1
2 212 Yam 927371 Larry Fulford Fairless Hills, PA 2 3
3 187 Suz 3312154 Jason Love Pitman, PA 6 2
4 379 Yam 746810 Darrell E. Gress Mercersburg, PA 4 4
5 21 Suz 760174 James Dobbs Carlisle, PA 5 5
6 154 Hon 2937097 Jeff Ferguson Warminster, PA 7 6
7 999 Kaw 1023771 Joseph Schaufele Dallastown, PA 9 7
8 61 Kaw 1097307 Robert Mazzei Waynesboro, pa 8 10
9 385 Ktm 536320 Jeffrey S. Groff Myerstown, pa 10 9
10 808 Ktm 2231188 Bradford S. Bates Burgess, VA 14 8
11 229 Kaw 381175 Clint Earley Mechanicsburg, PA 3 DNF
12 432 Kaw 526371 Steve Bohlen Stewartstown, PA 11 DNF
13 110 Suz 783068 Eric S. Bucalo New Freedom, PA 12 DNF
14 265 Ktm 0492826 Jared Stefanick Drums, PA 13 DNF
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 05:07 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 513 Hon 597616 William Carling Colmar, pa 1 2
2 71 Ktm 368491 Addison Kramer Lititz, pa 3 1
3 222 Hon 1019566 Brandon Hugney Mount Joy, PA 4 3
4 954 Hon 325750 Matthew W. Hougentogler Wrightsville, pa 2 DNF
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 91 Ktm 2681326 Orion d. Gregory Stephens City, va 1 1
2 38 Ktm 1021756 Brandon Wolfe Elizabethtown, pa 2 2
3 430 Ktm 2771720 Jake Sweitzer Elverson, PA 4 3
4 190 Yam 796396 Clark M. Denlinger Denver, PA 3 4
5 831 Ktm 2816736 Jonathan D. Rank Jr Elizabethtown, PA 6 5
6 948 Ktm 3332620 Ronald Baker Birdsboro, PA 5 7
7 804 Ktm 351086 Dandridge T. Carlson Lancaster, VA 9 6
8 63 Yam 957678 James Derstine Harleysville, PA 8 8
9 5 Hus 2186771 Parker Noss Mifflin, PA 7 9
10 202 Ktm 266004 Michael P. Jones Dover, PA 10 11
11 93e Hon 267741 Ethan Clymer Quakertown, PA 11 13
12 829 Kaw 2667423 Cody L. Schenk Orrtanna, PA 13 12
13 160 Yam 676099 Zachary M. Helmick Jefferson, MD 12 14
14 64 Ktm 236048 Michael S. Major Douglassville, pa DNF 10
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 05:07 pm
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 23 Hon 907480 Cody Weaver Thomasville, PA 1 1
2 312 Suz 2095811 Nathan Fox Elmer, nj 2 3
3 111 Yam 2808924 Kaleb J. Weller Newport, PA 4 2
4 13 Yam 2292826 James J. Ernst West Berlin, NJ 3 4
5 16 Hus 2243421 Cooper Gordon Carlisle, PA 7 6
6 301 Hon 2664643 Devante Barges Chambersburg, PA 6 7
7 15 Yam 3028230 Michael A. Price Fairfield, PA 11 5
8 645 Kaw 1021015 Ethan Webb Elizabethtown, PA 8 8
9 07 Hon 2158218 Daniel Crosby Reading, PA 12 9
10 128 Suz 837210 Jayden l. Shindel Boiling Springs, PA 10 11
11 117 Hon 3274404 Sam Cuomo Mechanicsburg, PA 13 10
12 426 Yam 3132449 Jack Mattera Morgantown, PA 5 DNF
13 517 Ktm 2263152 Tristan Updegraff Mohnton, PA 15 12
14 14 Hon 3473801 Landon Weaver Ephrata, PA 9 DNF
15 176 Kaw 3125176 Gregory Elliott Sligo, PA 14 DNF
DNF 187 Ktm 3225287 Julian Meinhart West Deptford, NJ DNF DNF
DNF 53 Hon 2834484 Merl Heavner Ii Thomasville, PA DNF DNF
DNF 731 Hon 2368797 Tyler B. Hammond Wrightsville, PA DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 05:07 pm
65 7-11 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 16 Ktm 3323366 Wade R. Miller Jr Millersburg, PA 1 1
65 7-11 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 Ktm 1110374 Talin Evans Sykesville, MD 1 1
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 05:07 pm
School Boy 1 12-17
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 63 Yam 864074 Colton Yentzer Carlisle, PA 1 1
2 12 Hus 892088 Damon Mccoy Carlisle, PA 2 2
3 110 Ktm 2116993 Aj Stayton Salford, pa 3 3
4 51 Yam 902366 Keagan J. Miller Thomasville, pa 4 4
5 323 Hon 881387 Dillan t. Sabo Douglassville, pa 5 5
6 94 Yam 3051483 Logan Hubbard Airville, pa 6 6
7 606 Yam 883517 Jake Golden Clear Spring, MD 8 7
8 15 Yam 3028230 Michael A. Price Fairfield, PA 7 8
9 528 Ktm 3387927 Jayden Meinhart Pine Hill, NJ 9 9
Collegeboy/4 stroke
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 430 Ktm 2771720 Jake Sweitzer Elverson, PA 1 1
2 63 Yam 957678 James Derstine Harleysville, PA 2 2
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 05:07 pm
Z- 65 Beginners
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 Kaw 357364 Tristan Rodriguez 1 1
2 710 Kaw 3341102 Billy Mcdade Gilbertville, PA 3 2
3 07 Kaw 2232398 Trey Willson Coopersburg, PA 2 3
Race Results Race: 20
Printed: 05:07 pm
Z- AIR COOLED 50 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 907 Hon 3331509 Mackenzie Perry Honey Brook, PA 1 1
Z- KTM/COBRA OIL 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 724 Ktm 3461938 Ryder Zicha Jackson, NJ 2 1
2 199 Ktm 2316727 Vaughn Kuchinka Southampton, NJ 1 2
Race Results Race: 21
Printed: 05:07 pm
Z- PW 50 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 512 Yam 2263151 Aubree Smith Jackson, NJ 2 1
2 15 Yam 2269613 Gauge Huey Quakertown, PA 1 2
3 351 Yam Shane Fosbenner Bechtelsville, PA 3 3
4 18 Yam 3495187 Keith Haak Honey Brook, PA 4 4
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 05:07 pm
Z- TTR/CRF/KLX ETC 110 OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 908 Hon 3216575 Evan Sydlosky Elverson, PA 3 1
2 907 Klx 3331509 Mackenzie Perry Honey Brook, PA 2 2
3 513 Yam 2227087 Jackson Bryn Hellertown, PA 1 DNF
Z- XR80- TTR 125 OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 Hon 2269612 Casey Trent Honey Brook, PA 2 1
2 908 Hon 3216575 Evan Sydlosky Elverson, PA 4 2
3 907 Klx 3331509 Mackenzie Perry Honey Brook, PA 3 3
4 513 Yam 2227087 Jackson Bryn Hellertown, PA 1 DNF
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 05:07 pm
Z- KTM/COBRA STOCK 4-6
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 617 Ktm 2233840 Leland C. Jones Southampton, NJ 1 1
2 121 Cob 3247851 Lyric Zicha Jackson, NJ 3 2
3 199 Ktm 2316727 Vaughn Kuchinka Southampton, NJ 2 3
Z- KTM/COBRA STOCK 7-8
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 710 Ktm 3341102 Billy Mcdade Gilbertville, PA 1 1
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com