Appointments for fixtures on Sat 17-Jun-2017
NSW Suburban Rugby
Division: Division 2
Lindfield Vs.
Hunters Hill
Soldiers Memorial Park
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st Barraclough
11:00
Ok
Moura, Joao
x
x
x
x
x
x
Hills Vs.
Lindfield
Yattenden Oval
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
2nd Stockdale
12:00
Ok
Boyer, Greg
x
x
x
x
x
x
Division: Womens Division 1
Campbelltown Vs.
Waverley
Campbelltown Showgrounds
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st
11:00
Ok
Stenson, Adam
x
x
x
x
x
x
Parramatta Vs.
Blacktown
Merrylands RSL Rugby Park
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st
12:00
Ok
Smith, Dennis
x
x
x
x
x
x
Warringah Vs.
Wollongong University
Pittwater Rugby Park
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st
11:00
Ok
Read, Cameron
x
x
x
x
x
x
New South Wales Schools
Division: GPS
St Ignatius College Vs.
Newington College
Riverview College Oval #1
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st XV
15:15
Ok
Goswell, Richard
Amon, Rory
x
x
x
x
x
2nd XV
14:00
Ok
Amon, Rory
x
x
x
x
x
Baird, Philip
St Ignatius College Vs.
The Scots College 3rd XV
3rd XV
10:00
Ok
Allomes, Craig
x
x
x
x
x
Mooney, Ian
Shore School Vs.
The Kings School
Shore School War Memorial Playing Fields
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st XV
15:15
Ok
Johnstone, Greg
Towers, Brett
Wilson, Alistair
x
x
x
x
2nd XV
14:00
Ok
Towers, Brett
x
x
x
x
x
x
3rd XV
13:00
Ok
Wilson, Alistair
x
x
x
x
x
x
St Josephs College Vs.
The Scots College
St Joseph's College Oval
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st XV
15:15
Ok
Marshall, James
Davies, Neil
Nottidge, Lewis
x
x
x
Halmarick, Andrew
2nd XV
14:00
Ok
Davies, Neil
x
x
x
x
x
Halmarick, Andrew
St Josephs College Vs.
Sydney Boys High School
3rd XV
13:00
Ok
Nottidge, Lewis
x
x
x
x
x
x
Division: CAS
Waverley College Vs.
Cranbrook School
Queens Park
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st XV
15:10
Ok
Mey, Robert
Gallagher, Matthew
x
x
x
x
x
2nd XV
14:00
Ok
Gallagher, Matthew
x
x
x
x
x
x
St Aloysius College Vs.
Barker College
St Aloysius College Oval
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st XV
15:10
Ok
Coorey, Andrew
Feeney, John
x
x
x
x
x
2nd XV
14:00
Ok
Feeney, John
x
x
x
x
x
x
Trinity Grammar School Vs.
Knox Grammar
Trinity Grammar School
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st XV
13:15
Ok
Manchee, Richard
Mclean, Tom
x
x
x
x
x
2nd XV
12:00
Ok
Mclean, Tom
x
x
x
x
x
x
Division: ISA
St Andrews Cathedral School Vs.
St Andrews College Oval Sydney University
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st XV
12:00
Ok
Mackay, Bill
x
x
x
x
x
x
St Gregorys College Vs.
Oakhill College
St Gregory's College Oval
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st XV
14:15
Ok
Redwin, Peter
Ryan, Liam
x
x
x
x
x
2nd XV
13:00
Ok
Ryan, Liam
x
x
x
x
x
x
St Pius X College Vs.
Oakhill College
St Pius X College Oval - Chaplin 1, Oxford Falls
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
1st XV
12:00
Ok
Wyer, Michael
x
x
x
x
x
x
2nd XV
10:00
Ok
Fungalei, David
x
x
x
x
x
x

Appointments for fixtures on Sun 18-Jun-2017
New South Wales Schools Rep
Division: Under 18
ISA Vs.
Pittwater Rugby Park
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
-
11:15
v ISA Div2/3
Ok
Brown, Nicholas
x
x
x
x
x
x
CHS Vs.
AICES
-
12:30
Ok
Birt, Hamish
Brown, Nicholas
x
x
x
x
x
ISA Vs.
CCC
-
13:45
Ok
Mccarthy, John
Birt, Hamish
x
x
x
x
x
ISA Vs.
CHS
-
15:00
Ok
Cox, Andrew
Mccarthy, John
x
x
x
x
x
Division: Under 16
CCC Vs.
AICES
Pittwater Rugby Park No 2
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
-
10:00
Ok
Sandwell, William
x
x
x
x
x
x
ISA Vs.
CCC
-
10:30
Ok
Sandwell, William
x
x
x
x
x
x
ISA Vs.
AICES
-
11:10
Ok
Sandwell, William
x
x
x
x
x
x
ISA Vs.
CHS
-
11:45
Ok
Hearn-Sarchfield, Max
x
x
x
x
x
x
Vs.
Weigall Sports Ground
Status
Referee
AR1
AR2
No4
No5
TMO
Referee Coach
-
09:00
Presidents XV Trial
Ok
Brislan, Jackson
x
x
x
x
x
x