Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2017 08:06 PM
                  PBC South Region MS Track Meet - 5/15/2017                   
                           Spanish River High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Francois, Juvenda            Village Acad           13.59      13.63   2  10   
  2 Smith, Lakesha               Congress Mid           12.60      13.71   3   8   
  3 Trachtenberg, Ava            Eagles Landi           13.09      13.73   3   6   
  4 Ganthier, Noa                Don Estridge           14.00      13.79   1   4   
  5 Bennett, Liz-Marie           Delray Beach           13.60      13.91   2   2   
  6 Smith, Maya                  Loggers' Run           13.59      14.00   2   1   
  7 Francillion, Martha          Boca Raton M           13.40      14.04   3 
  8 Dorch, Shania                Delray Beach           13.60      14.06   2 
  9 Griswold, Logan              Eagles Landi           13.95      14.11   1 
 10 Crichlow, Arielle            Omni Middle            13.39      14.12   3 
 11 Sinclair, Aryssa             Don Estridge           14.00      14.20   1 
 12 Solis, Nikole                Loggers' Run           13.26      14.31   3 
 13 Pugh, Crystal                Congress Mid           12.90      14.32   3 
 14 Whigham, Mekayla             Boynton Beac           13.53      14.42   2 
 15 Daniels, Armanie             Village Acad           14.25      14.47   1 
 16 Sgroia, Isabella             Omni Middle            14.06      14.57   1 
 17 Valentine, Destyne           Boynton Beac           14.00      14.61   1 
 18 Murry, Harley                Boca Raton M           13.90      15.24   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waters, Tamia                Congress Mid           26.99      26.94   3  10   
  2 Smith, Lakesha               Congress Mid           27.15      28.23   3   8   
  3 Trachtenberg, Ava            Eagles Landi           27.62      28.30   3   6   
  4 Perez, Gianna                Don Estridge           28.10      28.65   3   4   
  5 Smith, Maya                  Loggers' Run           31.03      29.17   1   2   
  6 Francois, Juvenda            Village Acad           28.10      29.21   3   1   
  7 Kopf, Samantha               Don Estridge           29.00      29.31   3 
  8 Whigham, Mekayla             Boynton Beac           30.22      30.13   1 
  9 Straghn, Ryala               Delray Beach           29.90      30.32   2 
 10 Guajardo, Ashley             Boynton Beac           29.52      30.50   2 
 11 Brown, Taishai               Delray Beach           29.80      30.56   2 
 12 Portanova, Adriana           Omni Middle            30.27      30.87   1 
 13 O'Reilly, Mia                Eagles Landi           29.98      31.06   2 
 14 Verduzel, Serena             Boca Raton M           29.40      31.10   2 
 15 Enciso, Juliana              Omni Middle            30.16      31.27   1 
 16 Cusaac, Sakile               Loggers' Run           30.14      31.43   1 
 -- Destin, Rose                 Boca Raton M           30.10         NT   2 
 -- Pitts, Jaliyah               Village Acad           32.00         NT   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Lakesha               Congress Mid         1:04.00    1:04.73   3  10   
  2 Kopf, Samantha               Don Estridge         1:06.00    1:05.17   3   8   
  3 Perez, Gianna                Don Estridge         1:01.70    1:06.00   3   6   
  4 Whitacre, Shae               Loggers' Run         1:06.00    1:06.35   3   4   
  5 Solis, Nikole                Loggers' Run         1:06.00    1:08.60   3   2   
  6 Sanchez, Alex                Boca Raton M         1:07.00    1:10.39   2   1   
  7 Haynes, Marvelous            Delray Beach         1:07.00    1:11.19   2 
  8 Kovacs, Amelia               Eagles Landi         1:06.00    1:11.69   3 
  9 Derastel, Wadena             Delray Beach         1:11.00    1:11.92   2 
 10 Moran, Janaia                Congress Mid                    1:12.21   1 
 11 Sklare, Brook                Boca Raton M         1:07.30    1:12.26   2 
 12 Kramer, Sari                 Omni Middle          1:11.00    1:14.04   2 
 13 Richards, Jadyn              Boynton Beac         1:16.00    1:18.50   1 
 14 Dorsonne, Jeneva             Eagles Landi         1:10.00    1:19.88   2 
 15 Veillard, Evani              Village Acad         1:20.00    1:23.66   1 
 16 Bezares, Ayana               Boynton Beac         1:20.00    1:49.42   1 
 -- Robbins, Olivia              Omni Middle          1:14.00         NT   1 
 -- Eugene, Romidaelle           Village Acad         1:30.00         NT   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beaulieu, Pia                Don Estridge         2:22.00    2:21.41   10   
  2 Niedzwiedzki, Tessa          Loggers' Run         2:42.00    2:38.04    8   
  3 Bergman, Elissa              Don Estridge         2:42.00    2:41.39    6   
  4 Destin, Rose                 Boca Raton M         2:45.00    2:44.53    4   
  5 Holsten, Stephanie           Omni Middle          2:42.00    2:46.18    2   
  6 Siwik, Izabella              Eagles Landi         3:02.00    3:03.89    1   
  7 Peglow, Kaela                Eagles Landi         3:15.00    3:08.69  
  8 Brown, Amore                 Congress Mid         2:50.00    3:11.35  
  9 Jones, Jotavianna            Boynton Beac         3:08.00    3:17.54  
 10 Maisonnet, Dalachka          Delray Beach                    3:30.06  
 11 Dennis, Nadiah               Boynton Beac         3:50.00    3:38.31  
 12 Simord, Taina                Delray Beach                    3:51.22  
 -- Sanon, Kederche              Delray Beach                         NT  
 -- Christian, Andronika         Omni Middle          2:42.00         NT  
 -- Wojcik, Adeline              Loggers' Run         2:55.00         NT  
 -- Chancy, Anais                Boca Raton M         2:59.00         NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beaulieu, Pia                Don Estridge         5:16.00    5:17.75   10   
  2 Patton, Audrey               Omni Middle          5:50.00    5:48.10    8   
  3 Pustilnik, Zoe               Omni Middle          6:01.00    5:56.50    6   
  4 Rooney, Emma                 Loggers' Run         6:09.00    5:57.31    4   
  5 Davis, Jackie                Eagles Landi         6:16.00    6:03.75    2   
  6 Vanderbrook, Alivia          Boca Raton M         6:09.00    6:07.06    1   
  7 Kennedy, Delaney             Loggers' Run         6:47.00    6:37.61  
  8 Schiell, Lauren              Don Estridge         6:29.00    6:45.43  
  9 Kazimirov, Maria             Eagles Landi         7:09.00    7:12.03  
 10 Van Roekel, Bethany          Boynton Beac         7:58.00    8:01.28  
 -- Karram, Amilia               Boca Raton M         7:10.00         NT  
 -- Simord, Taina                Delray Beach                         NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waters, Tamia                Congress Mid           14.54      15.26   3  10   
  2 Kovacs, Amelia               Eagles Landi           17.64      17.69   3   8   
  3 Lievonen, Kate               Delray Beach           18.10      18.03   3   6   
  4 Delpe, Elizabeth             Village Acad                      19.04   1   4   
  5 Perez, Gianna                Don Estridge           18.30      19.34   3   2   
  6 Kopf, Samantha               Don Estridge           18.30      19.43   3   1   
  7 Destin, Rose                 Boca Raton M           19.20      19.72   2 
  8 Opalski, Grace               Loggers' Run           19.38      19.83   2 
  9 Portanova, Adriana           Omni Middle            18.57      19.86   2 
 10 Enciso, Juliana              Omni Middle            19.22      19.93   2 
 11 Arthur, Halli                Eagles Landi           18.88      19.95   2 
 12 Frederique, Iyana            Loggers' Run           20.56      20.86   1 
 13 Maisonnet, Dalachka          Delray Beach           20.09      20.99   1 
 14 Gill, Merritt                Boca Raton M           17.50      21.76   3 
 15 Jean-Pierre, Saphirah        Boynton Beac           21.10      21.83   1 
 -- Bezares, Ayana               Boynton Beac           19.42         NT   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delray Beach Carver Middle Sch  'A'                 56.10      56.55   2  10   
     1) Bennett, Liz-Marie              2) Dieujuste, Edelaine            
     3) Dorch, Shania                   4) Jones, Sommer                  
  2 Omni Middle School  'A'                             57.26      56.91   1   8   
     1) Merzal, Abigail                 2) Brum, Chrisylla                
     3) Asseraf, Bella                  4) Crichlow, Arielle              
  3 Don Estridge High Tech Middle  'A'                  51.16      57.59   2   6   
     1) Ganthier, Noa                   2) Durrance, Sydney               
     3) Amulung, Winnie                 4) Simon, Solenne                 
  4 Boynton Beach Odyssey Middle S  'A'                 59.22      58.20   1   4   
     1) Guajardo, Ashley                2) Guerrero, Kiara                
     3) Whigham, Mekayla                4) Valentine, Destyne             
  5 Boca Raton Middle School  'A'                       54.50      58.34   2   2   
  6 Eagles Landing Middle School  'A'                   51.24      58.53   2   1   
  7 Loggers' Run Middle School  'A'                     58.28      58.90   1 
     1) Desouza, Camilly                2) Cusaac, Sakile                 
     3) Jardim, Pamela                  4) Melkonyan, Cynthia             
 -- Congress Middle School  'A'                         55.91         NT   2 
 -- Village Academy  'A'                              1:01.00         DQ   1  Lane infraction Z3
     1) Daniels, Armanie                2) Pitts, Jaliyah                 
     3) Delpe, Elizabeth                4) Francois, Juvenda              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Don Estridge High Tech Middle  'A'                4:41.41    4:40.14   2  10   
     1) Ganthier, Noa                   2) Amulung, Winnie                
     3) Ring, Emma                      4) Taylor, Candace                
  2 Loggers' Run Middle School  'A'                   4:35.00    4:41.34   2   8   
     1) Savage, Cydney                  2) Rooney, Emma                   
     3) Solis, Nikole                   4) Whitacre, Shae                 
  3 Boca Raton Middle School  'A'                     4:48.00    4:42.72   2   6   
  4 Delray Beach Carver Middle Sch  'A'               4:59.00    4:50.20   1   4   
     1) Haynes, Marvelous               2) Derastel, Wadena               
     3) Lievonen, Kate                  4) Philibert, Dachinise           
  5 Eagles Landing Middle School  'A'                 4:59.00    5:07.10   1   2   
  6 Omni Middle School  'A'                           4:59.00    5:14.26   1   1   
     1) Sauer, Kelsey                   2) Fernandez, Valentina           
     3) Angers, Brook                   4) Feinberg, Ashley               
  7 Boynton Beach Odyssey Middle S  'A'               5:37.00    5:49.59   1 
     1) Jackson, Camdyn                 2) Jones, Jotavianna              
     3) Richards, Jadyn                 4) Webner, Danielle               
 -- Congress Middle School  'A'                       4:46.00         NT   2 
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delray Beach Carver Middle Sch  'A'               2:10.00    2:05.05   1  10   
     1) Bennett, Liz-Marie              2) Dieujuste, Edelaine            
     3) Dorch, Shania                   4) Philibert, Dachinise           
  2 Omni Middle School  'A'                           2:06.00    2:06.01   2   8   
     1) Brum, Chrisylla                 2) Asseraf, Bella                 
     3) Sinclair, Hailey                4) Patton, Audrey                 
  3 Don Estridge High Tech Middle  'A'                2:09.00    2:09.46   2   6   
     1) Ganthier, Noa                   2) Simon, Solenne                 
     3) Taylor, Candace                 4) Phillips, Sarah                
  4 Loggers' Run Middle School  'A'                   2:11.00    2:11.29   1   4   
     1) Desouza, Camilly                2) Smith, Maya                    
     3) Cusaac, Sakile                  4) Zerbo, Hannah                  
  5 Eagles Landing Middle School  'A'                    1.54    2:13.71   2   2   
  6 Boynton Beach Odyssey Middle S  'A'                          2:18.71   1   1   
     1) Bezares, Ayana                  2) Guerrero, Kiara                
     3) Valentine, Destyne              4) Whigham, Mekayla               
  7 Boca Raton Middle School  'A'                        2.15    2:18.75   2 
  8 Village Academy  'A'                              2:34.00    2:32.03   1 
     1) Mesidor, Verlande               2) Eugene, Romidaelle             
     3) Montas, Rose                    4) Veillard, Evani                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pugh, Crystal                Congress Mid         4-07.75    4-10.00   10   
  2 Waters, Tamia                Congress Mid                    4-08.00    8   
  3 Markel, Stefania             Boca Raton M         4-05.00   J4-08.00    6   
  4 Mossey, Emma                 Boca Raton M         4-07.00    4-06.00    4   
  5 Francillion, Martha          Boca Raton M         4-07.00    4-04.00    2   
  6 Tanis, Kayley                Eagles Landi        15-01.00   J4-04.00    1   
  7 Sinclair, Aryssa             Don Estridge         4-02.75    4-02.00  
  8 Phillips, Sarah              Don Estridge         4-02.75    4-00.00  
  9 Arthur, Halli                Eagles Landi        14-05.25   J4-00.00  
 -- Singletary, Shamiya          Delray Beach         3-11.25         NH  
 -- Jones, Sommer                Delray Beach         4-03.25         NH  
 -- Horn, Julia                  Don Estridge         3-08.75         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Lakesha               Congress Mid        14-06.00   15-08.00   10   
  2 Clinton, Markayla            Delray Beach        14-08.50   14-08.00    8   
  3 Waters, Tamia                Congress Mid        14-08.00   14-05.00    6   
  4 Holsten, Stephanie           Omni Middle         13-09.50   14-00.00    4   
  5 Pugh, Crystal                Congress Mid        14-05.75   13-08.00    2   
  6 Kopf, Samantha               Don Estridge        14-06.00   13-04.50    1   
  7 Murry, Harley                Boca Raton M        13-01.25   13-03.00  
  8 Sinclair, Aryssa             Don Estridge        13-07.75   13-02.00  
  9 Tanis, Kayley                Eagles Landi        43-03.75   13-00.00  
 10 Johnson, Alex                Boca Raton M        13-00.00   12-06.00  
 11 Christian, Andronika         Omni Middle         13-01.50   12-05.00  
 12 Singletary, Shamiya          Delray Beach        12-02.50   12-02.00  
 13 Daniels, Armanie             Village Acad        11-02.00   11-05.50  
 14 Sklare, Brook                Boca Raton M        12-08.50   11-05.00  
 15 Beckorich, Elisa             Don Estridge                   11-02.00  
 16 Jean-Pierre, Saphirah        Boynton Beac                   10-10.00  
 17 Guajardo, Ashley             Boynton Beac                   10-09.00  
 18 Veillard, Evani              Village Acad                   10-03.00  
 19 Jones, Sommer                Delray Beach        12-02.25    7-04.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berman, Presly               Eagles Landi        98-09.00   34-02.00   10   
  2 Laguerre, Tamera             Delray Beach        32-00.00   32-05.00    8   
  3 Boucher, Daniphca            Delray Beach        30-11.75   31-00.00    6   
  4 Renelique, Cindy             Delray Beach        32-00.00   30-00.00    4   
  5 Francillion, Martha          Boca Raton M        29-03.75   28-07.00    2   
  6 Theodore, Harriet            Eagles Landi        89-03.00   28-00.00    1   
  7 Mendonca, Maria              Boca Raton M        29-07.25   27-09.00  
  8 Markel, Stefania             Boca Raton M        27-06.00   27-05.00  
  9 Durrance, Sydney             Don Estridge        27-10.75   26-02.00  
 10 Van Roekel, Bethany          Boynton Beac                   25-07.50  
 11 Puorra, Gabriela             Loggers' Run                   25-04.50  
 12 Disroe, Dream                Don Estridge        26-02.75   25-00.00  
 13 Paulemon, Tanisha            Village Acad            2.75   23-04.00  
 14 Kinda, Diele                 Loggers' Run                   22-10.50  
 15 Ciancio, Bianca              Don Estridge        21-11.75   20-06.00  
 16 Stormer, Sydnei              Boynton Beac                   20-05.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Telsaint, Kenchy             Loggers' Run           11.51      12.06   3  10   
  2 Gustaue, Rondeson            Delray Beach           12.21      12.19   2   8   
  3 Davis, Joshua                Boynton Beac           12.37      12.35   2   6   
  4 Hollis, Stefan               Don Estridge           11.90      12.46   3   4   
  5 Ward, Jairrod                Congress Mid           11.90      12.54   3   2   
  6 Noel, John                   Delray Beach           12.30      12.56   2   1   
  7 Florestal, Lorvens           Village Acad           13.50      12.65   1 
  8 Perez, Anthony               Boynton Beac           12.15      12.70   3 
  9 Young, Jeremiah              Don Estridge           12.90      12.71   1 
 10 Faustine, Rashawn            Boca Raton M           11.90      12.72   3 
 11 Robertson, Joe               Boca Raton M           12.50      12.72   2 
 12 Crawford, brandon            Eagles Landi           12.50      12.82   2 
 13 Dalton, Courtney             Congress Mid           11.87      12.89   3 
 14 Mosley, Justin               Loggers' Run           12.56      13.03   2 
 15 Dillman, Sean                Omni Middle            13.00      13.23   1 
 16 Brooks, Xavier               Omni Middle            13.70      14.01   1 
 17 Luke, John                   Eagles Landi                      14.57   1 
 18 Vickers, Wihleh              Village Acad           14.50      17.98   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Telsaint, Kenchy             Loggers' Run           24.14      24.82   3  10   
  2 Gustaue, Rondeson            Delray Beach           26.10      25.48   2   8   
  3 Hollis, Stefan               Don Estridge           25.20      25.53   3   6   
  4 Fuller, Marcus               Boca Raton M           25.95      25.70   3   4   
  5 Ferdinand, Marcenel          Boca Raton M           26.42      25.99   2   2   
  6 Noel, John                   Delray Beach           25.63      26.04   3   1   
  7 Myrtill, Cameron             Boynton Beac           26.12      26.20   2 
  8 Souverain, Kettson           Boynton Beac           26.22      26.29   2 
  9 Dalton, Courtney             Congress Mid           25.32      26.29   3 
 10 Ward, Jairrod                Congress Mid           26.01      26.33   3 
 11 cho, james                   Eagles Landi           27.03      27.23   2 
 12 Lebron, George               Omni Middle            28.50      28.53   1 
 13 Phillippe, Jean              Village Acad                      28.59   1 
 14 Saa, Nick                    Loggers' Run           28.02      28.90   1 
 15 Zeledon, Natan               Omni Middle            29.00      31.30   1 
 16 Luke, John                   Eagles Landi                      40.66   1 
 17 Dorvil, Schneider            Village Acad                      46.16   1 
 -- Echeverria, Lorenzo          Don Estridge           26.10         NT   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Telsaint, Kenchy             Loggers' Run           56.00      56.78   3  10   
  2 Fuller, Marcus               Boca Raton M           59.00      57.48   3   8   
  3 Young, Jeremiah              Don Estridge           59.30      57.87   3   6   
  4 Pollock, Ethan               Omni Middle          1:00.00      58.61   3   4   
  5 Ward, Jairrod                Congress Mid                      58.77   2   2   
  6 Thompson, Negus              Delray Beach         1:09.40      59.47   2   1   
  7 Enelus, Bunukson             Congress Mid         1:02.00      59.86   2 
  8 Markel, Ivan                 Boca Raton M         1:00.00    1:01.02   3 
  9 Telcy, Bernsley              Boynton Beac        00:09.00    1:01.17   1 
 10 Jimenez, Alex                Loggers' Run         1:00.00    1:01.59   2 
 11 Scott, Jadon                 Delray Beach         1:11.78    1:02.34   2 
 12 Olyce, Lukentz               Boynton Beac        04:00.00    1:04.07   1 
 13 Valcor, Andy                 Eagles Landi        06:02.00    1:04.94   1 
 14 Sanchez, Matteo              Eagles Landi        58:01.00    1:05.17   1 
 15 Lombeshkon, Arman            Omni Middle          1:12.00    1:06.72   2 
 16 Vickers, Wihleh              Village Acad                    1:16.99   1 
 -- Drantz, Tristan              Don Estridge           59.80         NT   3 
 -- Dorvil, Schneider            Village Acad                         NT   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medina, Moises               Don Estridge         2:20.00    2:16.26   10   
  2 mule', matt                  Eagles Landi         1:58.00    2:18.67    8   
  3 Vurchio, Richard             Boca Raton M         2:30.00    2:21.19    6   
  4 Spleha, Justin               Don Estridge         2:23.00    2:22.15    4   
  5 Caton, Matthew               Boca Raton M         2:31.00    2:25.97    2   
  6 Savage, Nathan               Loggers' Run         2:22.00    2:28.10    1   
  7 Sheiner, Joey                Omni Middle          2:34.00    2:31.08  
  8 Chavez, Noah                 Loggers' Run         2:32.00    2:33.50  
  9 Davis, Courtney              Congress Mid         2:25.00    2:36.39  
 10 Eugene, Samari               Boynton Beac         2:35.00    2:41.40  
 11 Anguste, Hantzy              Delray Beach         2:47.00    2:43.11  
 12 Derastel, Ford               Delray Beach         2:37.00    2:44.73  
 13 kline, jd                    Eagles Landi         2:11.00    2:51.57  
 14 Sheiner, Brody               Omni Middle          2:59.00    2:54.04  
 -- Dalton, Courtney             Congress Mid                         NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medina, Moises               Don Estridge         5:07.00    5:03.17   10   
  2 mule', matt                  Eagles Landi         5:07.00    5:05.49    8   
  3 Sheiner, Joey                Omni Middle          5:24.00    5:21.40    6   
  4 Hoyos, Juan                  Omni Middle          5:25.00    5:27.34    4   
  5 Perez, Nathan                Loggers' Run         5:40.00    5:30.98    2   
  6 Surgent, Marc                Don Estridge         5:31.00    5:33.08    1   
  7 Galan, Gonzalo               Loggers' Run         5:41.00    5:41.31  
  8 Hanes, Nikolas               Boca Raton M         5:50.00    5:44.37  
  9 Mauvais, Alex                Delray Beach         5:54.00    5:51.08  
 10 Boatwright, Robert           Boynton Beac         6:25.00    6:10.80  
 11 Prepty, Jerry                Delray Beach         6:01.00    6:13.73  
 12 kline, jd                    Eagles Landi                    6:14.03  
 13 Aktarma, Arda                Boca Raton M         7:15.00    6:22.52  
 -- M, Epson                     Boynton Beac         6:45.00         NT  
 -- Smith, Jekkavian             Congress Mid         6:13.00         NT  
 -- Auguste, Thompson            Village Acad         6:19.00         NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Theodore, Fuge               Eagles Landi           16.28      17.16   3  10   
  2 Williams, Antoine            Don Estridge           17.40      18.51   3   8   
  3 Holmgren, Jensin             Boca Raton M           17.90      19.18   3   6   
  4 Marescot, Jimmy              Delray Beach           18.82      19.58   1   4   
  5 Adams, Joshua                Don Estridge           19.40      20.10   1   2   
  6 Atmosfera, Emmanuel          Delray Beach           17.07      20.62   3   1   
  7 Indivino, Joe                Loggers' Run           19.38      20.79   1 
  8 Schreck, Ryan                Omni Middle            35.20      21.04   1 
  9 Guirand, Frantz              Boca Raton M           18.10      21.27   2 
 10 francois, remi               Eagles Landi           18.01      23.77   2 
 -- Davis, Joshua                Boynton Beac           18.18         NT   2 
 -- Smith, Jekkavian             Congress Mid           18.35         NT   2 
 -- Jean-Louis, Garlens          Congress Mid           17.50         NT   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delray Beach Carver Middle Sch  'A'                 50.50      49.28   2  10   
     1) Noel, John                      2) Michel, Stefann                
     3) Marescot, Jimmy                 4) Gustaue, Rondeson              
  2 Don Estridge High Tech Middle  'A'                  51.97      50.14   1   8   
     1) Williams, Antoine               2) Deneus, Kervin                 
     3) Hollis, Stefan                  4) George, Shaun                  
  3 Boynton Beach Odyssey Middle S  'A'                 52.01      50.35   1   6   
     1) Perez, Anthony                  2) Souverain, Kettson             
     3) Jean Paul, Matthew              4) Davis, Joshua                  
  4 Boca Raton Middle School  'A'                       49.00      50.55   2   4   
  5 Eagles Landing Middle School  'A'                    1.00      51.84   2   2   
     1) Crawford, brandon               2) Moorer, Jared                  
     3) Theodore, Fuge                  4) dillard, casey                 
  6 Omni Middle School  'A'                             55.25      53.15   1   1   
     1) Lebron, George                  2) Koteff, Nick                   
     3) Brooks, Xavier                  4) Dillman, Sean                  
  7 Loggers' Run Middle School  'A'                                55.25   1 
     1) Schulman, Taylor                2) Indivino, Joe                  
     3) ashbaugh, ryan                  4) Saa, Nick                      
  8 Village Academy  'A'                                 1.00      58.26   2 
     1) Vickers, Wihleh                 2) Cadet, Wilkens                 
     3) Senat, Wole                     4) Florestal, Lorvens             
 -- Congress Middle School  'A'                         48.98         NT   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delray Beach Carver Middle Sch  'A'               4:26.00    4:12.19   2  10   
     1) Michel, Stefann                 2) Thompson, Negus                
     3) Burke, Tyler                    4) Atmosfera, Emmanuel            
  2 Don Estridge High Tech Middle  'A'                4:07.00    4:16.34   2   8   
     1) Miller, Bodey                   2) Masnikoffs, Zach               
     3) John Louis, D'Vante             4) Van Buskirk, Mark              
  3 Omni Middle School  'A'                           4:17.00    4:17.99   2   6   
     1) Pollock, Ethan                  2) Lombeshkon, Arman              
     3) Hoyos, Juan                     4) Delgado, Malik                 
  4 Loggers' Run Middle School  'A'                              4:20.18   1   4   
     1) Theus, Dillon                   2) Chavez, Noah                   
     3) Perez, Ganzalo                  4) Jimenez, Alex                  
  5 Boca Raton Middle School  'A'                     4:39.00    4:23.09   1   2   
  6 Eagles Landing Middle School  'A'                            4:41.90   1   1   
     1) Sanchez, Matteo                 2) Valcor, Andy                   
     3) cruz, joseph                    4) neiman, matthew                
 -- Boynton Beach Odyssey Middle S  'A'               4:32.00         NT   1 
     1) Alexandre, Jean                 2) Boatwright, Robert             
     3) Eugene, Samari                  4) M, Epson                       
 -- Congress Middle School  'A'                       4:29.00         NT   2 
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eagles Landing Middle School  'A'                            1:52.13   1  10   
     1) Crawford, brandon               2) Moorer, Jared                  
     3) cho, james                      4) dillard, casey                 
  2 Delray Beach Carver Middle Sch  'A'               1:58.00    1:53.18   2   8   
     1) Bridgett, Darrise               2) Watson, Taye                   
     3) Burke, Tyler                    4) Atmosfera, Emmanuel            
  3 Don Estridge High Tech Middle  'A'                1:56.06    1:54.18   2   6   
     1) Collins, Carson                 2) George, Shaun                  
     3) Webb, Teddy                     4) Forstot, Sam                   
  4 Boca Raton Middle School  'A'                     1:52.00    1:56.74   2   4   
  5 Loggers' Run Middle School  'A'                              2:01.31   1   2   
     1) Schulman, Taylor                2) ashbaugh, ryan                 
     3) Mosley, Justin                  4) Theus, Dillon                  
  6 Boynton Beach Odyssey Middle S  'A'               2:09.00    2:08.82   1   1   
     1) Boatwright, Robert              2) Eugene, Samari                 
     3) Telcy, Bernsley                 4) Alexandre, Jean                
  7 Omni Middle School  'A'                           2:09.00    2:13.61   2 
     1) Bassal, Joshua                  2) Bravo, Tyler                   
     3) Halivelkis, Dmitri              4) Santome, Esteban               
  8 Village Academy  'A'                                         2:52.35   1 
     1) Cadet, Wilkens                  2) Dorvil, Rodensky               
     3) Ogenio, Marcus                  4) Senat, Wole                    
 -- Congress Middle School  'A'                       1:52.00         NT   2 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Theodore, Fuge               Eagles Landi        19-04.25    5-06.00   10   
  2 Geffrand, Giborlee           Don Estridge         5-03.75    5-04.00    8   
  3 Williams, Antoine            Don Estridge         5-03.75    5-02.00    6   
  4 Alexandre, Jean              Boynton Beac                    5-00.00    4   
  5 Guirand, Frantz              Boca Raton M                   J5-00.00    2   
  6 Crawford, brandon            Eagles Landi        18-00.50   J5-00.00    1   
  7 Deneus, Kervin               Don Estridge         4-11.00    4-08.00  
 -- Molina, Mario                Eagles Landi        18-00.50         NH  
 -- Antoine, Garvey              Boca Raton M                         NH  
 -- Anguste, Hantzy              Delray Beach         4-07.75         NH  
 -- Enelus, Bunukson             Congress Mid         4-11.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Antoine            Don Estridge        16-08.75   17-09.00   10   
  2 Faustine, Rashawn            Boca Raton M                   17-03.00    8   
  3 Atmosfera, Emmanuel          Delray Beach        16-10.75   17-01.00    6   
  4 Dalton, Courtney             Congress Mid        16-03.00   16-03.00    4   
  5 Antoine, Garvey              Boca Raton M                   16-00.00    2   
  6 George, Shaun                Don Estridge        15-06.00   15-08.00    1   
  7 Holmgren, Jensin             Boca Raton M                   15-07.00  
  8 Joseph, Montahj              Delray Beach        14-06.00   15-03.00  
  9 Anguste, Hantzy              Delray Beach                   15-02.00  
 10 Surgent, Marc                Don Estridge        14-06.00   15-01.50  
 11 Koteff, Nick                 Omni Middle                    14-05.50  
 12 Florestal, Lorvens           Village Acad            1.75   14-05.00  
 13 McMlendon, Jeremiah          Delray Beach        15-01.50   14-04.50  
 14 Auguste, Thompson            Village Acad        14-08.00   14-00.00  
 15 Brooks, Xavier               Omni Middle                    13-09.50  
 16 Ward, Jairrod                Congress Mid        15-02.00   13-05.00  
 17 Phillippe, Jean              Village Acad                   12-07.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jean Paul, Matthew           Boynton Beac                   44-01.00   10   
  2 Gustaue, Rondeson            Delray Beach        36-11.00   40-05.50    8   
  3 Joseph, Montahj              Delray Beach        35-08.00   36-11.00    6   
  4 Antoine, Garvey              Boca Raton M                   35-05.00    4   
  5 Kercius, Ryan                Delray Beach        36-06.25   35-02.00    2   
  6 Florestal, Lorvens           Village Acad        34-09.50   35-00.00    1   
  7 Frost, Benny                 Eagles Landi                   34-01.00  
  8 Robertson, Joe               Boca Raton M                   32-06.50  
  9 Garcia, Diamian              Don Estridge        32-11.75   32-02.00  
 10 Markel, Ivan                 Boca Raton M                   32-00.00  
 11 Steele, Dallas               Loggers' Run                   31-05.50  
 12 Webb, Teddy                  Don Estridge        30-00.75   30-05.00  
 13 Echeverria, Lorenzo          Don Estridge        31-08.00   29-02.00  
 14 Raffa, Jonathan              Eagles Landi                   29-01.00  
 15 Rodriguez, Jordan            Boynton Beac                   28-04.50  
 16 Dubois, Samuel               Congress Mid        43-03.75   28-02.00  
 17 Ogenio, Marcus               Village Acad        25-11.00   28-01.00  
 18 Hoyos, Juan                  Omni Middle                    27-06.50  
 19 Delgado, Malik               Omni Middle                    27-02.00  
 20 Dorvil, Rodensky             Village Acad        23-03.50   20-05.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Congress Middle School      82        2) Don Estridge High Tech Mi  74   
    3) Delray Beach Carver Middle  58        4) Eagles Landing Middle Sch  40   
    5) Omni Middle School          37        6) Loggers' Run Middle Schoo  33   
    7) Boca Raton Middle School    28        8) Village Academy            15   
    9) Boynton Beach Odyssey Midd   5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Don Estridge High Tech Mid  98        2) Delray Beach Carver Middl  74   
    3) Boca Raton Middle School    54        4) Eagles Landing Middle Sch  50   
    5) Loggers' Run Middle School  39        6) Boynton Beach Odyssey Mid  27   
    7) Omni Middle School          21        8) Congress Middle School      8   
    9) Village Academy              1