Trinity River Run

Age Group Results

November 13, 2016


Results By FRC Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com


Men: 11-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 11-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

10k

Top

Female 11 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sammara Hunt 1628 13 354 1:22:40.0 8:18/K
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sophia Fuchs 1557 19 100 59:17.1 5:57/K
2 Karen Sculley 1845 16 133 1:01:56.0 6:15/K
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 molly snook 1869 24 4 46:27.9 4:40/K
2 sarah rayas 1807 23 17 50:44.4 5:05/K
3 Caitlin Lowe 1687 22 59 55:51.4 5:35/K
4 Caitlyn harlan 1597 21 104 59:29.1 6:00/K
5 Mary Robbins 1819 20 116 1:00:29.0 6:07/K
6 Carly Horvath 1619 23 120 1:00:48.6 6:06/K
7 Nikki Thrikutam 1901 22 122 1:00:59.5 6:13/K
8 Jannett Cisneros 1489 20 129 1:01:30.3 6:11/K
9 Brandy Couchot 137 23 146 1:02:30.1 6:20/K
10 Lauren Massey 405 23 148 1:02:31.8 6:21/K
11 Veronica Plascencia 1799 24 155 1:03:02.2 6:20/K
12 Liz Hernandez 1980 23 210 1:07:41.7 6:51/K
13 Kristy Hughes 1627 20 239 1:09:57.6 7:04/K
14 Jessica Cisneros 1488 22 350 1:21:43.0 8:13/K
15 Lydia Bell 1437 23 374 1:25:10.7 8:35/K
16 Brianna Rodriguez 1826 23 432 1:46:27.0 10:47/K
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 chelsea tiner 1903 29 1 40:25.2 4:03/K
2 Haru Yamamoto 1961 29 7 47:43.0 4:47/K
3 Maranatha McLean 1712 29 21 51:38.1 5:11/K
4 Elizabeth Cruz 1510 29 24 51:45.3 5:15/K
5 Andie Ibarra 1635 26 25 51:47.2 5:12/K
6 Raquel Bellmer 1441 27 38 53:36.0 5:22/K
7 Kristen Galen 1560 26 45 54:23.9 5:27/K
8 Chantal Whiteley 1943 27 53 55:10.0 5:34/K
9 kim dechaud 158 25 54 55:16.4 5:34/K
10 Pia Lee 1673 29 61 55:56.5 5:41/K
11 Sarah Stoy 1882 28 63 56:12.7 5:38/K
12 Alanna Hill 1613 29 72 57:12.4 5:46/K
13 Hailey Huntington 1631 28 76 57:53.9 5:50/K
14 Caitlin Studley 1883 26 83 58:10.7 5:54/K
15 Amanda Long-Rodriguez 1683 28 125 1:01:09.0 6:11/K
16 Heather Haney 1594 25 126 1:01:11.1 6:11/K
17 Erica Knoll 1663 29 132 1:01:55.6 6:13/K
18 Khanh Nguyen 1750 28 137 1:01:59.2 6:16/K
19 Ebonee Ashmore 1420 28 154 1:03:01.4 6:26/K
20 Isabel Monteiro 1729 29 166 1:03:41.3 6:28/K
21 Antonia Elisa Soler Blasco 1871 28 167 1:03:41.3 6:28/K
22 Biviana Hurtado 1632 26 174 1:04:45.0 6:34/K
23 Amanda Chavez 1483 29 177 1:04:53.9 6:32/K
24 Denetria Hart 1603 27 180 1:05:16.3 6:36/K
25 Rebekah Bueschel 1465 28 186 1:05:26.1 6:36/K
26 Angela Wyman 1960 29 187 1:05:26.2 6:36/K
27 Amber Huggins 1624 26 188 1:05:30.4 6:36/K
28 Amy Vora 1925 29 192 1:05:56.0 6:36/K
29 Victoria Nelson 1745 28 195 1:06:08.4 6:42/K
30 Yolanda Escalante 1540 26 196 1:06:12.7 6:39/K
31 Alison Ream 1809 29 197 1:06:15.8 6:38/K
32 Katherine Dawson 1520 29 202 1:07:03.4 6:44/K
33 Caryn Pirtle 1984 29 208 1:07:36.5 6:53/K
34 Amanda Larsen 1669 27 209 1:07:39.9 6:53/K
35 Leah Rudman 1977 27 214 1:07:57.9 6:55/K
36 MADISON MCDANIEL 1710 29 221 1:08:18.9 6:53/K
37 Katharine Nimmons 1752 29 232 1:08:54.6 7:01/K
38 Natalie Martinez 1702 29 235 1:09:11.5 6:58/K
39 Mary Batto 1434 28 238 1:09:34.5 7:03/K
40 Laurel Battle 1433 28 242 1:10:28.8 7:06/K
41 Saxon Melendez 1717 26 244 1:10:35.0 7:06/K
42 Megan Coker 1495 28 249 1:11:27.4 7:10/K
43 Jessica Underwood 1916 27 250 1:11:28.2 7:10/K
44 Jimenna Morales 1731 28 268 1:13:49.4 7:27/K
45 Yasmine Zaman 1963 25 304 1:17:26.0 7:46/K
46 Marylin Phillips 1794 29 305 1:17:26.5 7:46/K
47 Nancy Salmeron 1836 26 312 1:17:59.8 7:50/K
48 Yu-Ry King 1661 27 321 1:18:53.2 7:57/K
49 Gabriela Falconer 1543 27 325 1:19:44.3 8:00/K
50 ABBIGAYLE MOORE 1730 26 329 1:20:01.0 8:01/K
51 Bianca Garcia 1564 26 345 1:21:12.1 8:09/K
52 Jessica Taylor 1890 26 352 1:22:19.8 8:21/K
53 Renae Patoskie 1772 25 356 1:22:52.9 8:21/K
54 Lydia Tomanek 1905 28 357 1:22:54.0 8:21/K
55 Rebecca Webb 1939 28 367 1:24:13.2 8:25/K
56 Jennifer Swegler 1885 29 376 1:26:03.5 8:43/K
57 Leslie Rodriguez 1829 26 406 1:35:29.6 9:33/K
58 Alicia Sadler 1835 29 413 1:36:44.0 9:41/K
59 melissa pena 1777 27 423 1:42:14.5 10:20/K
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aimee Lawley 1670 31 13 49:37.7 4:58/K
2 Kelly Turner 1914 34 15 50:28.1 5:03/K
3 Jessica Sepulveda 1849 32 33 52:49.1 5:18/K
4 Trista Roel 1830 32 51 54:50.3 5:34/K
5 Yolanna Carter 1476 30 52 55:01.1 5:34/K
6 Gabriela Retana 1813 31 60 55:54.0 5:36/K
7 NINA COSTILLA 1504 31 71 56:59.3 5:46/K
8 Christina Walton 1932 32 75 57:50.0 5:48/K
9 Elizabeth Englund 193 31 77 57:54.2 5:51/K
10 Mackenzie Hall 1589 30 80 58:03.0 5:51/K
11 Jenna Jones 1646 31 87 58:24.2 5:53/K
12 Beverly Peplinski 1780 32 102 59:21.8 5:59/K
13 Maria Rocha 1824 32 112 1:00:02.3 6:02/K
14 Aubrey Frantz 1987 32 114 1:00:08.3 6:03/K
15 Jessica Tran 1971 30 127 1:01:14.5 6:13/K
16 Jamille Green 1582 34 128 1:01:28.0 6:13/K
17 Brianna Clayton 1491 30 134 1:01:56.2 6:13/K
18 Patricia Constandine 1499 34 135 1:01:57.4 6:17/K
19 Victoria Phelps 1793 33 143 1:02:26.5 6:18/K
20 Virginia Padilla 1763 34 145 1:02:28.7 6:18/K
21 Claudia Lopez 1968 32 158 1:03:13.8 6:23/K
22 Natalie Wall-Benton 1930 33 161 1:03:25.0 6:26/K
23 Ramiza Haq 1596 32 184 1:05:21.1 6:38/K
24 Meliha Diomampo 1527 32 185 1:05:22.4 6:38/K
25 Erin Lacy 1665 30 191 1:05:53.7 6:41/K
26 Brittney Brost 1458 34 194 1:06:02.1 6:36/K
27 Diana Pham 1791 31 222 1:08:23.0 6:51/K
28 Austin Thomas 1896 30 230 1:08:51.2 7:01/K
29 Damaris Gomez 1569 30 237 1:09:28.4 6:59/K
30 Andrea Koons 1664 32 241 1:10:28.8 7:11/K
31 Theresa Cissell 1974 30 253 1:11:45.3 7:15/K
32 Frances Munoz 1967 31 254 1:11:47.5 7:12/K
33 Kristy Garza 1567 34 264 1:13:24.2 7:25/K
34 lorraine solem 1870 33 267 1:13:48.2 7:27/K
35 Julie Bryant 1463 34 269 1:13:55.9 7:31/K
36 Elizabeth Holman 1615 33 278 1:14:45.1 7:30/K
37 Diane Chacon 1480 30 282 1:15:19.9 7:34/K
38 Jessica Hornsby 1618 31 283 1:15:34.3 7:41/K
39 Emily Duhs 1533 31 285 1:15:56.7 7:37/K
40 Ashley Irvan 1637 31 287 1:15:57.5 7:37/K
41 Monica Munoz 1736 30 294 1:16:35.2 7:43/K
42 Katia Wilson 1954 34 296 1:17:01.1 7:50/K
43 Kimberly Anderson 1416 33 297 1:17:02.4 7:47/K
44 Tabassum Ali 1409 33 298 1:17:03.1 7:48/K
45 Kate Padilla 1765 34 306 1:17:27.5 7:47/K
46 April Parker 1769 34 322 1:18:55.1 7:57/K
47 Hyein Kim 1658 33 323 1:18:56.0 7:58/K
48 Daisy Chavez 1481 33 333 1:20:07.1 8:02/K
49 Cassandra Diaz 1525 30 341 1:20:50.8 8:13/K
50 Allison Divine 1528 33 351 1:22:18.0 8:21/K
51 Clarissa Calderon 1468 30 358 1:22:56.9 8:21/K
52 catherine mcnealy 1714 33 368 1:24:31.4 8:32/K
53 Moniqa Paullet 1773 30 379 1:27:03.2 8:45/K
54 Amanda Elliott 1538 31 385 1:29:51.5 9:14/K
55 Morgan Harris 1601 34 392 1:32:28.6 9:21/K
56 MerRhea Garza 1566 32 393 1:32:31.6 9:21/K
57 Linda Juma 1651 30 402 1:33:58.0 9:25/K
58 Alyson Whitworth 1945 30 412 1:36:43.4 9:41/K
59 Candace Johnson 1644 34 417 1:38:57.4 9:54/K
60 Shauri Beard 1435 31 420 1:39:59.0 10:05/K
61 Thuy-Linh Nguyen 470 33 425 1:45:12.3 10:38/K
62 K Palmer 1767 30 428 1:45:45.0 10:41/K
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anna Amann 1414 35 6 47:30.0 4:50/K
2 Gina Peterson 1787 35 11 49:07.0 4:55/K
3 Sara Bratetich 1453 38 16 50:42.6 5:10/K
4 Jessica Peterson 1788 35 48 54:46.0 5:33/K
5 Rebecca Petereit 1785 36 50 54:47.0 5:30/K
6 Amanda Jameson 1639 39 56 55:28.7 5:38/K
7 Gretchen Wright 1959 36 68 56:37.4 5:42/K
8 Sandra Garcia 1562 39 70 56:42.6 5:43/K
9 Nicola Graham 1579 39 91 58:39.2 5:56/K
10 Heidi Betanzos 1447 37 131 1:01:54.6 6:13/K
11 Norma Lewis 1678 36 139 1:02:03.5 6:19/K
12 Brianna Owen 1762 37 140 1:02:12.0 6:14/K
13 Sheila Miller 1723 36 141 1:02:12.0 6:14/K
14 Teri Sanchez 1838 37 142 1:02:13.8 6:16/K
15 Crystal Adams 1403 35 178 1:04:54.2 6:33/K
16 Dawn Massey 1704 37 182 1:05:19.3 6:36/K
17 Jennie Nemec 1747 39 190 1:05:42.0 6:39/K
18 Jessica Ralat 1804 39 206 1:07:30.4 6:50/K
19 Marisol Cabello 1466 36 207 1:07:33.3 6:48/K
20 Jenn Lewis 1677 35 211 1:07:42.9 6:47/K
21 Camille Palmer 1768 39 213 1:07:56.9 6:50/K
22 bevin shaw 1855 37 220 1:08:13.7 6:53/K
23 Michele Langenberg 1667 39 227 1:08:38.4 6:52/K
24 Angela Watson 1938 36 228 1:08:46.0 6:54/K
25 Brie Alter 1412 35 243 1:10:29.2 7:11/K
26 debra camacho 1470 39 245 1:10:56.6 7:06/K
27 Yeimy Martinez 1701 38 247 1:11:16.7 7:15/K
28 Toni Light 1679 36 248 1:11:21.9 7:16/K
29 becky camancho 1472 39 258 1:12:26.2 7:17/K
30 Lisa Eckman 1537 38 272 1:14:10.6 7:29/K
31 Jaime Badger 1423 39 273 1:14:29.3 7:33/K
32 bianca sias 1859 39 280 1:15:02.8 7:37/K
33 Kimberly Hardma Kimberly Hardman 1659 36 284 1:15:41.2 7:41/K
34 Lindsey Bruner 1462 37 292 1:16:16.6 7:39/K
35 Krista Thomas 1898 35 302 1:17:22.4 7:46/K
36 mirian spencer 1876 37 317 1:18:21.6 7:54/K
37 Maricela Patino 1983 35 326 1:19:54.4 8:01/K
38 Jennifer Ortiz 1760 39 328 1:20:00.4 8:03/K
39 Angel Cooley 1501 37 334 1:20:11.7 8:07/K
40 Maria Mayo 1706 36 335 1:20:24.7 8:24/K
41 Jennifer Gajardo 1559 36 342 1:20:50.9 8:11/K
42 melissa Richardson 1814 37 362 1:23:22.0 8:22/K
43 Adrianne Morrow 1733 39 363 1:23:42.9 8:26/K
44 Kristen Harmon 1598 35 365 1:23:49.0 8:26/K
45 Jewelle Huggins 1625 37 377 1:26:10.7 8:38/K
46 REBECCA RICHART 1815 35 378 1:26:14.3 8:39/K
47 Kathleen Tucker 1912 39 381 1:27:32.9 8:51/K
48 Amanda Still 1879 36 410 1:36:06.7 9:42/K
49 lauren blanton 1451 36 430 1:46:00.8 10:42/K
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leigh Farrington 1545 42 40 53:54.0 5:23/K
2 Kelly Schmidt 1841 42 64 56:13.5 5:38/K
3 Eunice Allen 1410 43 79 58:00.4 5:51/K
4 Danell Smith 1867 43 84 58:13.0 5:51/K
5 Leslie Warstler 1936 44 93 58:56.9 5:58/K
6 jackie steele 1878 40 95 59:04.9 5:57/K
7 Landy Elledge 189 43 111 1:00:02.1 6:00/K
8 Shannon Loupe 1686 41 119 1:00:47.1 6:07/K
9 Tammy Robbins 1820 43 147 1:02:30.5 6:19/K
10 Karrie Klein 1662 42 163 1:03:29.9 6:27/K
11 Kimberly Walton 1933 41 179 1:05:05.9 6:33/K
12 Julie Leenders 1674 41 181 1:05:18.4 6:32/K
13 Sarah Lollar 1681 40 189 1:05:41.7 6:35/K
14 jennifer sieg 1860 41 215 1:08:02.2 6:54/K
15 virginia hernandez 1606 40 218 1:08:12.6 6:53/K
16 Tumi Akande 1405 41 223 1:08:25.2 6:52/K
17 Cindee Lopez 1684 44 224 1:08:25.8 6:54/K
18 Maria Gusman 1982 44 236 1:09:25.4 6:59/K
19 Stephenie Rayburn 1808 43 257 1:12:13.5 7:17/K
20 cathy syyap 1886 41 270 1:13:58.4 7:26/K
21 Stephanie Barnes 1428 41 279 1:14:45.4 7:30/K
22 Jamie Wisneski 1957 42 288 1:15:59.0 7:41/K
23 MARIA GONZALEZ 1573 42 289 1:16:04.0 7:38/K
24 Primatiba Bacos 1976 43 293 1:16:33.3 7:42/K
25 Genevieve Juarez 1649 41 301 1:17:14.1 7:49/K
26 Irene Jose 1648 41 316 1:18:14.6 7:52/K
27 Megan O'Laughlin 1757 42 324 1:19:10.3 7:57/K
28 Amy Hester 1611 41 331 1:20:06.0 8:03/K
29 Kristina Hueda 1622 40 332 1:20:06.9 8:02/K
30 Caprecia Brown 1985 40 339 1:20:49.8 8:07/K
31 Juanita Cano 1474 40 361 1:23:19.4 8:26/K
32 Rae Secore 1846 40 364 1:23:43.0 8:26/K
33 Elizabeth Reitman 1812 42 366 1:24:06.6 8:25/K
34 Somphed Ngo 1749 42 375 1:25:24.7 8:33/K
35 Liz Serna 1850 42 380 1:27:11.0 8:46/K
36 Claudia Diaz de Leon 1526 40 384 1:28:49.3 8:54/K
37 ROSA GARCIA 220 43 387 1:31:35.3 9:10/K
38 kristi huber 1621 43 394 1:32:36.5 9:20/K
39 Jamie Rae Walker 1928 40 400 1:32:54.9 9:26/K
40 Hilda ocasio 1756 43 403 1:34:16.9 9:32/K
41 Merary Simeon 1861 42 404 1:34:19.8 9:32/K
42 Sonja Harris 1599 44 408 1:35:54.7 9:37/K
43 beth hazen 1604 41 409 1:35:56.3 9:42/K
44 Tomiko Echols 1536 43 415 1:36:52.0 9:54/K
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shannon Shaw 1856 47 47 54:34.0 5:29/K
2 Lori Castillo 1477 45 65 56:19.5 5:38/K
3 Gari Gonzalez 1574 46 66 56:29.7 5:39/K
4 elizabeth alexander 1408 46 67 56:30.6 5:40/K
5 Kelly Stout 1881 48 106 59:41.2 6:05/K
6 Heidi Kidd 1657 48 108 59:48.4 6:06/K
7 Gayla Ward 1935 49 117 1:00:43.7 6:07/K
8 Nina Lagon 360 45 152 1:02:51.1 6:17/K
9 Haylee Hall 1590 48 153 1:02:53.4 6:22/K
10 Dawn Anderson 1417 46 157 1:03:05.8 6:22/K
11 Judith Vega 1921 46 160 1:03:21.5 6:21/K
12 Maricela Pavon 1774 48 204 1:07:16.9 6:46/K
13 Jennifer Wiederkehr 1946 47 205 1:07:19.0 6:46/K
14 Tracy Espinoza 1542 47 251 1:11:31.6 7:14/K
15 Michelle Lauret Massey 1703 49 259 1:12:49.1 7:23/K
16 sandi petty 1790 47 261 1:13:05.7 7:24/K
17 LaRon Harrison 1602 45 265 1:13:38.7 7:28/K
18 Tara Major 1693 46 281 1:15:16.4 7:38/K
19 Kirsten Hines 1614 48 295 1:16:57.3 7:46/K
20 Sameerah Mills 1970 45 311 1:17:42.2 7:52/K
21 Jennifer Greseth 1583 46 313 1:18:02.9 7:51/K
22 Rosalyn Bennett 1443 48 337 1:20:46.6 8:11/K
23 Victoria Barrera 1429 45 344 1:21:06.5 8:13/K
24 Africa McDaniels 1711 45 347 1:21:19.1 8:14/K
25 felecia sowels 1874 46 355 1:22:45.5 8:23/K
26 Pamela Cope 1503 47 373 1:25:08.7 8:38/K
27 Janet Reed 1811 49 386 1:30:31.0 9:04/K
28 Katie Dunn 1535 45 391 1:32:15.4 9:14/K
29 Vianey Hernandez 1607 46 395 1:32:37.2 9:20/K
30 Debra Navarro 1743 45 398 1:32:52.0 9:22/K
31 Corliss Outley 1761 47 399 1:32:53.2 9:26/K
32 sandra comer 1498 48 405 1:34:32.8 9:27/K
33 Tameka Martin 1700 48 414 1:36:47.6 9:54/K
34 tanya edwards 186 49 435 1:48:03.3 10:51/K
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Jennings 326 52 31 52:27.3 5:17/K
2 sharon boatwright 60 52 34 52:49.2 5:19/K
3 Michelle Gogerty 1568 50 58 55:49.5 5:37/K
4 Carol Schumm 1843 50 86 58:23.6 5:50/K
5 Lisa Maxwell 1705 53 130 1:01:51.6 6:17/K
6 debbie frazer 1555 50 149 1:02:31.9 6:18/K
7 Valerie Judice 1650 53 150 1:02:36.8 6:18/K
8 Lis Settle 1851 54 171 1:04:09.7 6:28/K
9 Kara Robinson 1822 51 172 1:04:32.2 6:33/K
10 Kapua Smith 1866 52 193 1:05:56.2 6:37/K
11 Jennifer Wagner 1926 53 198 1:06:18.3 6:40/K
12 Charlotte Thompson 1900 50 201 1:06:57.0 6:43/K
13 Suzanne Phillips 1795 53 226 1:08:33.7 6:53/K
14 Mari Briggs 1456 54 263 1:13:10.7 7:26/K
15 Rita Townsend 1908 50 266 1:13:39.9 7:28/K
16 Ann Adams 1979 54 271 1:13:59.9 7:27/K
17 Lori Sicmer 775 54 276 1:14:33.7 7:27/K
18 Stephanie Waites 1927 50 286 1:15:57.2 7:36/K
19 Christina Marchese 1697 51 303 1:17:24.5 7:47/K
20 linda tapley 1887 54 307 1:17:27.7 7:48/K
21 Lilly Camacho 1471 50 336 1:20:27.7 8:06/K
22 Avril Wilmot 1953 54 396 1:32:45.0 9:19/K
23 Pamela Robin 1821 53 397 1:32:49.8 9:23/K
24 Petronella Hunt 1630 50 416 1:36:59.4 9:42/K
25 Susan Wellik 1972 53 418 1:39:09.4 9:56/K
26 Kathleen Tibbetts 1902 54 424 1:43:22.3 10:28/K
27 Erin Rodriguez 1827 52 431 1:46:26.5 10:47/K
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aiming Herrington 1610 55 8 47:44.9 4:47/K
2 Lauren Baker-Magalhaes 1425 55 90 58:35.6 5:52/K
3 Jasmine Watkins 1937 56 159 1:03:21.0 6:26/K
4 Nancy Cobra 1493 58 170 1:03:58.8 6:27/K
5 Deana Cunningham 1512 57 199 1:06:41.5 6:43/K
6 mary o'meara 1759 58 240 1:10:07.3 7:06/K
7 Kathy Williamson 1950 57 319 1:18:28.0 7:56/K
8 Christina Ramirez 1805 58 338 1:20:49.6 8:11/K
9 cheryl crossley 1509 59 348 1:21:19.3 8:14/K
10 Robin Poulides 1801 56 360 1:23:14.9 8:24/K
11 Monica Taylor 1888 56 370 1:25:01.8 8:33/K
12 Debrasu McCormick 1708 57 422 1:41:24.4 10:08/K
13 alana douglas 1530 58 429 1:45:59.3 10:42/K
14 Sally Muhl 1734 56 434 1:46:30.5 10:43/K
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 barbara starkey 1877 60 246 1:11:03.1 7:11/K
2 Karol Curran 1986 60 300 1:17:13.8 7:47/K
3 Cathy Abbott 1402 62 383 1:27:50.6 8:48/K
4 Rosemarie Flanagan 1973 62 419 1:39:17.8 9:56/K
Top

Female 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Vicki Bennett 1442 69 421 1:41:14.2 10:09/K
Top

Male 11 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jesus Magallon 1691 14 20 51:21.3 5:08/K
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 William Skipworth 1862 18 37 53:29.6 5:22/K
2 Srinivas Karra 1653 19 121 1:00:58.7 6:13/K
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott Mischke 1727 24 92 58:41.4 5:55/K
2 Kevin Turcios 1913 23 115 1:00:14.6 6:06/K
3 Sridhar Karra 1655 23 346 1:21:18.7 8:15/K
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bryan Galen 1561 29 9 47:53.0 4:48/K
2 kevin hood 1617 27 12 49:27.7 4:58/K
3 Preston Lucas 1688 25 14 50:01.4 5:03/K
4 Marcos Garcia Ventura 1565 27 41 53:57.2 5:27/K
5 Ravjit Chhabra 1484 28 81 58:04.8 5:55/K
6 Michael Sarabia 1839 25 88 58:24.8 5:55/K
7 Jonathan Ney 1748 29 99 59:14.7 5:56/K
8 Adrian Ramirez 1806 28 109 59:56.4 6:05/K
9 Jaime Muņiz 1735 27 123 1:00:59.6 6:06/K
10 Oscar Anguiano 1418 27 151 1:02:49.9 6:20/K
11 Trevor DeNicholas 1523 28 164 1:03:30.3 6:25/K
12 Tyler Rudman 2850 28 212 1:07:54.1 6:55/K
13 CHRIS MILLER 1722 29 216 1:08:05.1 6:52/K
14 Scott Nimmons 1753 29 231 1:08:52.4 7:01/K
15 Hunter Nelson 1746 28 234 1:09:10.3 7:01/K
16 Nicholas Erber 1539 29 290 1:16:04.1 7:44/K
17 Cody Jacobs 1638 25 308 1:17:33.4 7:45/K
18 Danny Montecillo 1728 26 314 1:18:05.0 7:56/K
19 Ryan Millican 1724 28 318 1:18:27.1 7:51/K
20 Austin McCutchen 1709 27 320 1:18:50.5 8:18/K
21 Gadiel Gonzalez 1575 28 407 1:35:29.8 9:33/K
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Colton Redding 1810 30 3 44:48.0 4:29/K
2 Jan-Michael Ragunton 1803 30 19 51:03.8 5:15/K
3 Jose Guillen 1585 30 27 52:07.4 5:13/K
4 Ritchie Fisher 1550 34 28 52:17.7 5:14/K
5 Luis Gonzalez 1578 33 35 52:53.4 5:21/K
6 Antonio Munoz 1737 33 57 55:34.3 5:35/K
7 Everardo Perez 1784 33 78 57:59.9 5:51/K
8 Alessandro Spataro 1875 32 85 58:21.5 5:56/K
9 CHRISTOPHER JONES 1647 33 94 59:03.8 5:58/K
10 Andrew VanSingel 688 34 97 59:11.5 5:59/K
11 Dominique Chavez 1482 32 101 59:21.2 5:57/K
12 Juan Carlos Arriaga 1419 31 110 59:56.4 6:00/K
13 Nathan Ferrel 1547 34 136 1:01:58.5 6:16/K
14 Nick Phelps 1792 34 144 1:02:27.0 6:18/K
15 Braden Thomas 1897 31 175 1:04:45.9 6:36/K
16 Lee Polunsky 1800 33 217 1:08:12.6 6:50/K
17 William Bryant 1464 33 219 1:08:13.7 6:57/K
18 Saul Perez 1782 32 225 1:08:31.6 6:51/K
19 Wayne Caraway 1475 34 229 1:08:49.2 6:54/K
20 James Gabbie 1558 33 255 1:11:47.7 7:14/K
21 Andrew Kalangie 1652 34 299 1:17:03.7 7:48/K
22 Ibukun Udje 1915 33 310 1:17:40.2 7:48/K
23 Tiffany Perez 1783 30 327 1:19:55.5 8:04/K
24 Michael Calvert 1469 30 343 1:21:03.8 8:13/K
25 daniel mcnealy 1715 30 369 1:24:34.6 8:32/K
26 Daniel Carroll 105 31 426 1:45:12.8 10:38/K
27 Robert Schneider 1842 31 427 1:45:43.2 10:41/K
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christian Becerril 1436 39 43 54:10.5 5:25/K
2 Manuel Berrelez 1445 39 49 54:46.5 5:30/K
3 micah catterson 1478 38 55 55:19.8 5:37/K
4 Zack Wright 1958 38 69 56:37.9 5:42/K
5 Dario Padilla 1764 36 118 1:00:45.0 6:06/K
6 Rene Tello 1892 35 176 1:04:50.4 6:34/K
7 Mike Badger 1424 39 274 1:14:29.9 7:33/K
8 Julio Cervantes 1479 38 275 1:14:30.2 7:31/K
9 Alex Flores 1551 39 277 1:14:43.0 7:32/K
10 Jacobie Davis 1519 39 309 1:17:33.6 7:45/K
11 Amit narula 1741 35 315 1:18:06.9 7:53/K
12 Brian Dunlap 1534 39 330 1:20:05.9 8:03/K
13 Jason Loman 1682 37 340 1:20:50.3 8:13/K
14 Darrell Wallace 1929 36 349 1:21:21.7 8:16/K
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kenneth Marion 1698 44 2 42:39.0 4:16/K
2 Tres Whitley 1944 41 29 52:18.9 5:19/K
3 David Semans 1848 40 32 52:34.7 5:18/K
4 YINGCHOU LIN 1680 44 105 59:37.8 5:59/K
5 David Gonzalez 1577 40 138 1:02:02.0 6:13/K
6 Derek Young 1962 41 156 1:03:05.6 6:22/K
7 Luis Colon 1496 44 165 1:03:38.6 6:26/K
8 Colby Walton 1934 44 183 1:05:19.6 6:35/K
9 Brad Rios-Doria 1818 40 203 1:07:06.5 6:48/K
10 Rey Alvarez 8 42 388 1:31:36.8 9:10/K
11 GEMMA TORRES 1907 41 390 1:31:41.0 9:15/K
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lupe Pavon 1775 46 5 46:59.9 4:43/K
2 Dan Veltkamp 1922 47 10 47:58.4 4:52/K
3 Eric Colquette 1497 47 26 51:55.3 5:12/K
4 Jason Jameson 1640 47 30 52:26.4 5:20/K
5 daniel dufresne 1532 49 42 54:02.5 5:26/K
6 John Williams 1949 49 44 54:16.2 5:29/K
7 SETH VANDABLE 1919 46 46 54:31.8 5:28/K
8 Rick Gonzalez 1576 47 62 55:57.7 5:36/K
9 Stephen Smoot 1868 48 73 57:38.1 5:49/K
10 Shane Taylor 1889 48 74 57:44.3 5:54/K
11 Lawrence Fantoli 1544 45 107 59:47.9 6:06/K
12 Martin Espinoza 1541 47 252 1:11:34.6 7:14/K
13 don petty 1789 47 260 1:13:05.5 7:24/K
14 Jeff Lester 1675 49 262 1:13:08.2 7:26/K
15 Carlos Delpino 1440 45 291 1:16:06.1 7:37/K
16 David Solsberry 1872 49 359 1:23:02.9 8:23/K
17 John Cope 1502 48 372 1:25:07.3 8:38/K
18 William Rehfield 1975 48 389 1:31:40.3 9:16/K
19 Gary Shannon 1854 49 401 1:33:15.5 9:21/K
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sergio Ibarra 1634 52 22 51:43.6 5:12/K
2 Richard K Fisher 1549 54 23 51:44.4 5:11/K
3 Keith Weimer 1940 52 39 53:49.5 5:23/K
4 Steven Kincel 1660 53 96 59:08.9 6:01/K
5 Alan Cunningham 1511 52 98 59:13.1 5:58/K
6 Kenneth Hamilton 1593 50 103 59:24.0 6:02/K
7 David Aguilar 1404 51 113 1:00:02.7 6:02/K
8 Jeff Debruin 1978 51 233 1:08:58.7 6:57/K
9 Paul Wilmot 1952 54 371 1:25:02.1 8:30/K
10 Paul Hunt 1629 52 411 1:36:30.7 9:41/K
11 John Rodriguez 1828 54 433 1:46:28.4 10:47/K
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Reginald Wilson 1956 55 18 50:57.1 5:06/K
2 Gary White 1941 58 82 58:08.4 5:50/K
3 Alvaro Magalhaes 1690 56 89 58:34.9 5:52/K
4 David Larimore 1668 56 162 1:03:25.5 6:23/K
5 Abe Mansoori 1696 57 173 1:04:37.7 6:29/K
6 Vincent Parker 1770 57 200 1:06:56.8 6:45/K
7 Daniel Oakes 1755 56 256 1:11:56.5 7:18/K
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephen Phillips 1796 61 168 1:03:42.9 6:24/K
2 Joseph Lawrence 1671 62 169 1:03:49.8 6:23/K
3 Kelvin Fowler Sr. 1554 61 353 1:22:30.0 8:16/K
4 Bill Abbott 1401 63 382 1:27:50.0 8:48/K
Top

Male 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Phil Coup 1506 71 36 53:26.1 5:21/K
2 Miguel Tello 1893 70 124 1:01:06.4 6:12/K