Trinity Falls St. Pat's

Age Group Results

March 05, 2017


Results By FRC Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 10-14 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Ashley Nelson McKinney TX 1433 30 5 22:28.9
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Logan Webb Frisco TX 1570 14 9 26:16.4
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Christyn Guy Mckinney TX 1411 29 13 28:13.2
2 Jordyn Feldmann Mckinney TX 1402 27 18 29:33.0
3 Stephanie Wright McKinney TX 1571 29 28 31:59.8
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Rachel Olson McKinney TX 1436 32 19 29:43.1
2 Laine Moses McKinney TX 1432 32 22 30:17.9
3 Amanda Love Mckinney TX 1421 31 26 31:02.2
4 Yazmin Vazquez Dallas TX 1569 37 29 32:49.7
5 Abby Dickerson Frisco TX 1547 32 33 35:07.3
6 Sarah Martineau McKinney TX 1425 32 34 35:30.8
7 Jennifer Lajoie Frisco TX 1419 34 35 35:32.3
8 Vanessa Tomlinson McKinney TX 1563 31 42 41:26.3
9 Kristin Owens McKinney TX 1437 33 43 42:07.4
10 Jackelyn Kalina Denton TX 1415 36 44 42:08.3
11 Kendra Durham McKinney TX 1549 35 47 43:18.9
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Vadra Underwood Anna TX 1568 47 10 26:26.3
2 Paula Buysse Gunter TX 1351 47 27 31:20.8
3 Dawn Twillie McKinney TX 1566 41 38 40:15.8
4 Megan Chen McKinney TX 1541 46 41 41:24.5
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Cindy Blagburn Celina TX 1346 52 24 30:22.0
2 Belinda Tucker Mckinney TX 1565 51 31 33:15.4
3 Debbie Anderson Mckinney TX 1341 51 48 47:26.2
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Diane Haller Frisco TX 1412 60 45 43:07.0
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Matt Latham 1580 31 1 21:16.7
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Simon Fox McKinney TX 1410 9 14 28:36.0
2 Sebastian Ohrn 1578 9 17 29:12.8
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Andrew Ohrn 1577 13 3 22:10.7
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Bryan Crowson McKinney TX 1542 29 6 23:17.6
2 Matt Biehn Rochester MN 1345 27 8 26:14.6
3 Brock Feldmann Mckinney TX 1403 29 11 26:48.0
4 Bella Quin 1573 24 21 30:01.3
5 Maxx Pomm 1572 24 23 30:21.1
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Zack Stockholm 1575 37 2 21:45.6
2 DD Bogovich 1574 39 12 27:30.6
3 Garth Olson McKinney TX 1435 35 25 30:37.1
4 Justin Dickerson Frisco TX 1548 35 30 32:58.0
5 Mike Martineau McKinney TX 1426 34 32 33:28.6
6 Mounish Patel McKinney TX 1438 33 36 39:14.0
7 Zack Love 1422 32 37 40:03.8
8 Blake Tomlinson Mckinney TX 1564 33 40 41:22.8
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 David Ohrn 1576 43 4 22:27.6
2 Paul Fox McKinney TX 1409 44 16 29:12.6
3 David Twillie 1567 45 39 40:17.1
4 Chris Henke McKinney TX 1413 42 46 43:18.0
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Don Potter McKinney TX 1439 50 7 24:11.5
2 Dave Scottow McKinney TX 1448 55 15 28:41.0
3 Anna Monges McKinney TX 1431 56 49 47:32.1
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Fred Ohrn 1579 70 20 29:46.1