Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/20/2018 09:36 PM
                          Bulldog Preview - 2/20/2018                          
                            South Fork High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bostick, Faith               Treasure Coa             12.38  +0.0  6  10   
  2 Jenkins, Shania              Vero Beach H             12.95  +0.0  6   8   
  3 Powell, Tracy-Ann            Treasure Coa             13.39  +0.0  6   6   
  4 Floristal, Jalissa           St. Lucie We             13.59  +0.0  5   5   
  5 Tillman, Raechel             Port St. Luc             13.86  +0.0  6   4   
  6 Scott, Amothyst              Fort Pierce              13.92  +0.0  5   3   
  7 Hayes, Iyana                 Sebastian Ri             14.02   0.5  2   2   
  8 Wilcox, Abigail              Jensen Beach             14.09   0.5  2   1   
  9 Lynn, Sontavia               Fort Pierce              14.09   0.4  1 
 10 Radar, Morgan                Jensen Beach             14.19  +0.0  5 
 11 Taylor, Alexxus              Community Ch             14.25  +0.0  6 
 12 Atkins, Cayla                Vero Beach H             14.27   0.3  4 
 13 Vincent, Aisha               Vero Beach H             14.33   0.4  1 
 14 Celicia, Jules               Fort Pierce              14.34   0.5  2 
 15 Mobley, Mariah               Fort Pierce              14.56   1.0  3 
 16 Richards, Kianna             Martin Count             14.59   1.0  3 
 17 Knier, Olivia                Jensen Beach             14.64   0.3  4 
 18 Estrella, Amanda             South Fork H             14.70   0.3  4 
 19 Barker, Christamar           Martin Count             14.72  +0.0  5 
 20 Robinson, Tamia              Fort Pierce              14.75   0.4  1 
 21 Cotton, Eliana               South Fork H             14.80   0.3  4 
 22 Klym, Katie                  Martin Count             14.85   0.3  4 
 23 Slate, Hailey                South Fork H             15.00   0.3  4 
 24 Gaylord, Danielle            Vero Beach H             15.14  +0.0  5 
 25 Lewis, Nina                  South Fork H             15.34  +0.0  5 
 26 Mezadieu, Naomie             St. Lucie We             15.41   0.5  2 
 27 Walker, Rylie                Vero Beach H             15.50   1.0  3 
 28 Fowler, Kim                  Jensen Beach             15.61   0.5  2 
 29 Rushlow, Hope                Martin Count             15.67   1.0  3 
 30 Puorro, Gabriella            Jensen Beach             15.72   1.0  3 
 31 Yuhas, Cierra                Port St. Luc             15.86   0.4  1 
 32 DePeri, Madison              Sebastian Ri             15.92   1.0  3 
 33 Calla, April                 Martin Count             16.35   0.3  4 
 34 Dunn, Alexis                 Sebastian Ri             17.16   0.4  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bostick, Faith               Treasure Coa             26.83  +0.0  7  10   
  2 Bell, Amber                  Vero Beach H             26.91  +0.0  7   8   
  3 Nelson, Destiny              Vero Beach H             27.19   0.1  6   6   
  4 Floristal, Jalissa           St. Lucie We             28.64   0.1  6   5   
  5 Tillman, Raechel             Port St. Luc             28.67  +0.0  7   4   
  6 Surgeont, Julia              South Fork H             29.09  +0.0  7   3   
  7 Radar, Morgan                Jensen Beach             29.17  +0.0  5   2   
  8 Lewis, Tamia                 Fort Pierce              29.20  +0.0  5   1   
  9 Hayes, Iyana                 Sebastian Ri             29.23   0.1  6 
 10 Celicia, Jules               Fort Pierce              29.26   0.1  6 
 11 Thorpe, Kristen              South Fork H             29.32  +0.0  7 
 12 Vincent, Aisha               Vero Beach H             29.75  +0.0  5 
 13 Watson, Taylor               Vero Beach H             29.75   0.1  3 
 14 Sokol, Giovanna              South Fork H             30.17   0.1  6 
 15 Taylor, Alexxus              Community Ch             30.63   0.1  6 
 16 Powell, Tracy-Ann            Treasure Coa             30.66  +0.0  7 
 17 Dumme, Jeannie               Vero Beach H             30.70   0.1  3 
 18 Corns, Savannah              South Fork H             30.87  +0.0  5 
 19 Francis, Jhaiyden            Port St. Luc             30.91  +0.0  5 
 20 Collette, Jolie              South Fork H             31.50   0.1  6 
 21 Knier, Olivia                Jensen Beach             32.12  +0.0  5 
 22 Sweeney, Meghan              Martin Count             32.50  +0.0  5 
 23 DePeri, Madison              Sebastian Ri             33.03   0.1  4 
 24 Maguire, Kasey               Okeechobee H             33.13   0.1  4 
 25 Mezadieu, Naomie             St. Lucie We             33.37   0.3  1 
 26 Puorro, Gabriella            Jensen Beach             33.72   0.1  3 
 27 Rojas, Sandra                Community Ch             33.76   0.1  3 
 28 Fowler, Kim                  Jensen Beach             33.95   0.3  2 
 29 Horn, Allyson                Martin Count             35.96   0.1  4 
 30 Calla, April                 Martin Count             36.34  +0.0  5 
 31 Woodhum, Briann              Okeechobee H             36.86   0.3  2 
 32 Bruno, Sierra                Port St. Luc             38.99   0.3  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Ajoria               Vero Beach H           1:03.42   6  10   
  2 Floristal, Jalissa           St. Lucie We           1:04.41   6   8   
  3 Surgeont, Julia              South Fork H           1:04.43   6   6   
  4 Hayes, Iyana                 Sebastian Ri           1:04.79   5   5   
  5 Corns, Savannah              South Fork H           1:07.58   5   4   
  6 Decambre, Chelsea            Treasure Coa           1:07.61   5   3   
  7 DePeri, Madison              Sebastian Ri           1:08.13   4   2   
  8 Alayo, Stephany              Vero Beach H           1:08.14   5   1   
  9 Owens, Dayia                 Fort Pierce            1:08.20   5 
 10 Thorpe, Kristen              South Fork H           1:08.75   6 
 11 Radar, Morgan                Jensen Beach           1:09.09   2 
 12 Montaque, Aliyah             Vero Beach H           1:09.18   2 
 13 Stubbs, Alex                 Vero Beach H           1:09.44   5 
 14 Hightower, Danielle          Treasure Coa           1:09.65   5 
 15 Francis, Jhaiyden            Port St. Luc           1:09.97   5 
 16 Von Holten, Emma             South Fork H           1:10.76   6 
 17 Acosta, Rolizbeth            St. Lucie We           1:10.94   2 
 18 Sesta, Taylor                Martin Count           1:11.72   4 
 19 Miller, Kaylee               Sebastian Ri           1:12.14   3 
 20 Lourens, Adrienne            Martin Count           1:12.35   4 
 21 Diaz, Victoria               Port St. Luc           1:12.52   3 
 22 Fowler, Kim                  Jensen Beach           1:13.45   1 
 23 Knier, Olivia                Jensen Beach           1:13.82   4 
 24 Parks, Ellen                 South Fork H           1:14.20   4 
 25 McCarthy, Kirsten            Sebastian Ri           1:15.04   4 
 26 Thompson, Cynthia            Fort Pierce            1:20.85   4 
 27 Horn, Allyson                Martin Count           1:21.15   3 
 28 Maguire, Kasey               Okeechobee H           1:21.77   2 
 29 Cintron, Jaylene             St. Lucie We           1:23.92   2 
 30 Trujillo, Mariana            St. Lucie We           1:24.82   3 
 31 Mobley, Mariah               Fort Pierce            1:29.59   2 
 32 Serrano, Erika               Okeechobee H           1:42.75   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gumpel, Grace                Vero Beach H           2:32.28   2  10   
  2 Woodall, Rylee               Vero Beach H           2:32.58   2   8   
  3 Barber, Courtney             The Pine Sch           2:39.06   2   6   
  4 Schiffeleers, Margaux        Vero Beach H           2:44.46   2   5   
  5 Decambre, Chelsea            Treasure Coa           2:44.67   2   4   
  6 Falco, Allison               South Fork H           2:47.79   2   3   
  7 Gorostiaga, Anna             South Fork H           2:48.04   2   2   
  8 Salaam, Oksana               Treasure Coa           2:50.03   1   1   
  9 Vandermalle, Kate            Treasure Coa           2:53.83   2 
 10 Sesta, Taylor                Martin Count           2:58.61   1 
 11 Engle, Sophia                Jensen Beach           2:58.78   1 
 12 Hill, Belle                  Martin Count           2:59.24   2 
 13 Hummel, ShealiAnn            Okeechobee H           3:00.96   1 
 14 Conklin, Kaitlyn             Sebastian Ri           3:11.16   2 
 15 Ramirez, Andrea              Okeechobee H           3:18.14   1 
 16 Thompson, Cynthia            Fort Pierce            3:39.47   1 
 17 Reese, Summer                Martin Count           3:39.90   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gumpel, Grace                Vero Beach H           5:24.56   10   
  2 Martin, Hannah               South Fork H           6:00.21    8   
  3 Nugent, Samantha             Jensen Beach           6:07.46    6   
  4 Reese, Sadie                 Martin Count           6:15.69    5   
  5 Gorostiaga, Anna             South Fork H           6:15.89    4   
  6 Hill, Belle                  Martin Count           6:18.12    3   
  7 Engle, Sophia                Jensen Beach           6:20.58    2   
  8 Diez, Ellen                  Martin Count           6:20.89    1   
  9 Vandermalle, Kate            Treasure Coa           6:21.48  
 10 Hawkins, Brooke              South Fork H           6:44.66  
 11 Conklin, Kaitlyn             Sebastian Ri           7:05.66  
 12 Hummel, ShealiAnn            Okeechobee H           7:12.32  
 13 Cabrera, Leslie              Treasure Coa           7:19.80  
 14 Farias, Aleea                South Fork H           7:30.71  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin, Hannah               South Fork H          12:58.84   10   
  2 Hill, Belle                  Martin Count          13:52.60    8   
  3 Ward, Anna Sophia            South Fork H          13:57.41    6   
  4 Engle, Sophia                Jensen Beach          14:41.20    5   
  5 Hawkins, Brooke              South Fork H          15:37.16    4   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Anquanette           Vero Beach H             17.12   0.4  3  10   
  2 Sokol, Giovanna              South Fork H             18.10   0.4  3   8   
  3 Maks, Samantha               Vero Beach H             19.44   0.4  3   6   
  4 McNeill, Kennedee            Martin Count             20.11   0.4  3   5   
  5 Alonsa, Sara                 Vero Beach H             20.71  -0.3  1   4   
  6 LeTolbert, Isis              Vero Beach H             20.72   0.5  2   3   
  7 Peraza, Rebekah              Treasure Coa             20.75   0.5  2   2   
  8 Mareus, Ceka                 Sebastian Ri             20.93   0.4  3   1   
  9 Slinkman, Emma               South Fork H             21.34   0.4  3 
 10 Richards, Kianna             Martin Count             21.61  -0.3  1 
 11 Anderson, Ashley             Fort Pierce              21.85   0.5  2 
 12 Campbell, Mackada            St. Lucie We             22.12   0.5  2 
 13 Davis, Alexis                Gold Coast C             22.35  -0.3  1 
 14 Tello, Kianny                Jensen Beach             23.31  -0.3  1 
 15 Acosta, Rolizbeth            St. Lucie We             23.32   0.5  2 
 16 Rojas, Sandra                Community Ch             23.77   0.5  2 
 17 Anderson, Trinty             Fort Pierce              23.89  -0.3  1 
 18 Quinn, Mackenzie             Jensen Beach             24.53  -0.3  1 
 19 Johnston, Melissa            Jensen Beach             38.67  -0.3  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 LeTolbert, Isis              Vero Beach H             53.67   3  10   
  2 Sokol, Giovanna              South Fork H             55.04   3   8   
  3 Maks, Samantha               Vero Beach H             55.74   3   6   
  4 Collette, Jolie              South Fork H             56.59   3   5   
  5 Alonsa, Sara                 Vero Beach H             58.89   3   4   
  6 Jenkins, Jayda               Vero Beach H             59.54   3   3   
  7 Robinson, Tamia              Fort Pierce            1:01.15   1   2   
  8 Lynn, Sontavia               Fort Pierce            1:01.18   1   1   
  9 Roberts, Laura               South Fork H           1:01.25   3 
 10 Milner, Heather              Jensen Beach           1:04.26   2 
 11 Quinn, Mackenzie             Jensen Beach           1:04.42   2 
 12 Anderson, Ashley             Fort Pierce            1:07.38   1 
 13 Tello, Kianny                Jensen Beach           1:08.24   2 
 14 Aldrick, Sara                Martin Count           1:09.91   2 
 15 Shurslep, Nicole             Martin Count           1:13.05   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                    49.68   10   
     1) Jenkins, Shania                 2) Bell, Amber                    
     3) Nelson, Destiny                 4) Kaigler, Vonisha               
  2 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                          54.12    8   
     1) Mobley, Mariah                  2) Scott, Amothyst                
     3) Lewis, Tamia                    4) Stovall, Toniyah               
  3 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                                54.70    6   
     1) Davis, Destiny                  2) Tillman, Raechel               
     3) Francis, Jhaiyden               4) Brand, Aaliyah                 
  4 South Fork HS  'A'                                    55.23    5   
     1) Clemons, Brittney               2) Lewis, Nina                    
     3) Corns, Savannah                 4) Sokol, Giovanna                
  5 Martin County HS  'A'                                 59.34    4   
     1) Barker, Christamar              2) Klym, Katie                    
     3) Richards, Kianna                4) Rushlow, Hope                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                  4:39.81   10   
     1) Alayo, Stephany                 2) Montaque, Aliyah               
     3) Stubbs, Alex                    4) Jenkins, Jayda                 
  2 South Fork HS  'A'                                  4:40.44    8   
     1) Corns, Savannah                 2) Surgeont, Julia                
     3) Thorpe, Kristen                 4) Von Holten, Emma               
  3 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                4:46.44    6   
     1) Radar, Morgan                   2) Nugent, Samantha               
     3) Tello, Kianny                   4) Wilcox, Abby                   
  4 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                        4:49.96    5   
     1) Mobley, Mariah                  2) Robinson, Tamia                
     3) Scott, Amothyst                 4) Murrey, Ramera                 
  5 Martin County HS  'A'                               5:22.58    4   
     1) Menninger, Alexis               2) Sweeney, Meghan                
     3) Lourens, Adrienne               4) Sesta, Taylor                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Fork HS  'A'                                 11:28.10   10   
     1) Falco, Allison                  2) Farias, Aleea                  
     3) Gorostiaga, Anna                4) Kornilov, Alexia               
  2 Martin County HS  'A'                              11:31.06    8   
     1) Sesta, Taylor                   2) Hill, Belle                    
     3) Diez, Ellen                     4) Reese, Sadie                   
  3 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                               11:34.69    6   
     1) Afong, Abigail                  2) Engle, Sophia                  
     3) Engle, Gabriella                4) Peitersen, Kellie              
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nelson, Destiny              Vero Beach H             1.45m   10   
  2 Phillips, Jaiden             South Fork H             1.40m    8   
  3 Fairtrace, Jennifer          Martin Count             1.35m    6   
  4 Clarke, Hailey               South Fork H            J1.35m    5   
  5 Reuwer, Caroline             South Fork H             1.30m    3.50
  5 Camacho, Aurora              South Fork H             1.30m    3.50
  7 Estrella, Amanda             South Fork H            J1.30m    2   
  8 Bell, Aliyah                 Vero Beach H            J1.30m    1   
  9 Aldrick, Sara                Martin Count            J1.30m  
 -- Klym, Katie                  Martin Count                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Slinkman, Emma               South Fork H          10-00.00   10   
  2 Von Holten, Emma             South Fork H           9-00.00    8   
  3 Strauss, Evie                Jensen Beach           7-00.00    6   
  4 Nunnelee, Catherine          Jensen Beach           6-06.00    5   
 -- Yates, Amber                 Sebastian Ri                NH  
 -- Garrett, Carly               South Fork H                NH  
 -- Barski, Megan                South Fork H                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Shania              Vero Beach H             5.22m   NWI  10   
  2 Kaigler, Vonisha             Vero Beach H             5.20m   NWI   8   
  3 Taylor, Anquanette           Vero Beach H             5.09m   NWI   6   
  4 Powell, Tracy-Ann            Treasure Coa             5.08m   NWI   5   
  5 Taylor, Alexxus              Community Ch             4.97m   NWI   4   
  6 Salaam, Oksana               Treasure Coa             4.84m   NWI   3   
  7 Kornilov, Alexia             South Fork H             4.80m   NWI   2   
  8 Slinkman, Emma               South Fork H             4.77m   NWI   1   
  9 Patrick, Rylee               Vero Beach H             4.62m   NWI 
 10 Wright, Ajoria               Vero Beach H             4.50m   NWI 
 11 Mareus, Ceka                 Sebastian Ri             4.47m   NWI 
 12 Jean-Francois, Famisha       Port St. Luc             3.99m   NWI 
 12 Reuwer, Caroline             South Fork H             3.99m   NWI 
 14 Scott, Amothyst              Fort Pierce              3.90m   NWI 
 14 Phillips, Jaiden             South Fork H             3.90m   NWI 
 16 Maguire, Kasey               Okeechobee H             3.85m   NWI 
 17 Bruno, Sierra                Port St. Luc             3.74m   NWI 
 18 Fairtrace, Jennifer          Martin Count             3.72m   NWI 
 19 Rojas, Sandra                Community Ch             3.58m   NWI 
 20 Anderson, Ashley             Fort Pierce              3.36m   NWI 
 21 Davis, Harley                Okeechobee H             3.26m   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Taylor             Vero Beach H            10.55m   NWI  10   
  2 Thorpe, Kristen              South Fork H            10.09m   NWI   8   
  3 Slinkman, Emma               South Fork H             9.90m   NWI   6   
  4 Rosenberg, Sam               Martin Count             9.68m   NWI   5   
  5 Bell, Aliyah                 Vero Beach H             9.60m   NWI   4   
  6 Kornilov, Alexia             South Fork H             9.35m   NWI   3   
  7 LeTolbert, Isis              Vero Beach H             9.34m   NWI   2   
  8 Barker, Christamar           Martin Count             9.32m   NWI   1   
  9 Mareus, Ceka                 Sebastian Ri             9.27m   NWI 
 10 Taylor, Alexxus              Community Ch             9.03m   NWI 
 11 Anozard, Shelby              Vero Beach H             7.54m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Phinizee, Amiya              Sebastian Ri            10.61m   10   
  2 Scarlett, Verlecia           Vero Beach H            10.32m    8   
  3 Nathaniel, Jazzmin           Sebastian Ri             9.60m    6   
  4 Thompkins, Jadis             Vero Beach H             9.06m    5   
  5 Patterson, Ajah              Sebastian Ri             8.97m    4   
  6 Towns, Mya                   Treasure Coa             8.91m    3   
  7 Kehoe, Sarah                 Vero Beach H             8.86m    2   
  8 Udell, Shaunicia             Sebastian Ri             8.77m    1   
  9 Leadabrand, Caitlyn          South Fork H             8.72m  
 10 Foncham, Kirstin             Vero Beach H             8.59m  
 11 Perry, Taniya                Vero Beach H             8.45m  
 12 Mack, Te'jah                 Fort Pierce              8.08m  
 13 Walker, Gabrielle            Treasure Coa             7.59m  
 13 Pass, Charity                Treasure Coa             7.59m  
 15 Vidal, Vallencia             Port St. Luc             6.52m  
 16 Cloudt, Nina                 Community Ch             4.01m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ash, Christian               St. Lucie We             11.03  -0.2  3  10   
  2 Hawkins, William             South Fork H             11.05   0.3  7   8   
  3 Scott, Jeremiah              Fort Pierce              11.08   0.3  7   6   
  4 Gholston, Keyonta            Fort Pierce              11.15   0.3  7   5   
  5 Oscar, Danuel                Sebastian Ri             11.27   0.3  7   4   
  6 Jackson, Tyrese              Jensen Beach             11.38   0.7  2   3   
  7 Cherry, JaJuan               Okeechobee H             11.40   0.3  7   2   
  8 Desir, Arist                 Treasure Coa             11.47  -0.2  3   1   
  9 Baker, Malachi               Treasure Coa             11.67   0.3  7 
 10 Prince, Jonathan             St. Lucie We             11.68   0.1  6 
 11 Grant, Kermany               Vero Beach H             11.80   0.7  2 
 12 Primus-Winston, Bryan        Sebastian Ri             11.80   0.1  5 
 13 Lewis, Willie                Fort Pierce              11.84  -0.1  1 
 14 Ungerland, Jack              South Fork H             11.89   0.3  7 
 15 Decius, Darrel               John Carroll             11.91  -0.3  4 
 16 Barriner, Alvin              Sebastian Ri             12.05  -0.3  4 
 17 Sawtelle, Makai              Jensen Beach             12.08  -0.3  4 
 18 Graham, Trent                Jensen Beach             12.11  -0.2  3 
 19 Grace, Nikhail               St. Lucie We             12.14   0.7  2 
 20 Haughie, Caleb               St. Lucie We             12.17   0.1  5 
 20 Williams JR, Eric            St. Lucie We             12.17   0.1  6 
 22 Johnson, Zj                  Martin Count             12.20   0.1  5 
 22 Salmon, Rasheed              Port St. Luc             12.20   0.1  6 
 24 Colo, Robert                 South Fork H             12.22   0.1  5 
 24 Gonzalez, Axel               Martin Count             12.22   0.1  6 
 24 Ward, Dreshaw                Port St. Luc             12.22  -0.3  4 
 27 Gray, Coy                    Fort Pierce              12.24   0.1  6 
 27 Ivory, Jaron                 John Carroll             12.24   0.1  5 
 29 Simmons, Tyrese              Vero Beach H             12.30   0.1  5 
 30 Moore, Jermaine              Okeechobee H             12.32   0.1  6 
 31 Cooper, Deontae              Port St. Luc             12.35  -0.1  1 
 32 Creber, Jake                 Martin Count             12.45   0.1  5 
 32 Hartley, Caleb               Okeechobee H             12.45   0.1  6 
 34 Smith, Kionza                Port St. Luc             12.52   0.7  2 
 35 Harrington, Joseph           Okeechobee H             12.56  -0.3  4 
 36 Gunnarson, Gunnbjom          Jensen Beach             12.57   0.7  2 
 37 Joseph, job                  Gold Coast C             12.60  -0.2  3 
 38 Burgess, Marques             Fort Pierce              12.71   0.1  6 
 39 Shamber, Chris               South Fork H             12.74   0.7  2 
 40 Santarosa, Tyler             Port St. Luc             12.77  -0.1  1 
 41 Longoria, Oscar              Okeechobee H             12.77   0.1  5 
 42 Paul, Clermany               Vero Beach H             12.97  -0.1  1 
 43 Wilson, Maurice              Sebastian Ri             13.00   0.3  7 
 44 Torres, Desmond              John Carroll             13.14  -0.3  4 
 45 Murray, Jake                 South Fork H             13.18  -0.1  1 
 46 Bynes, Thomas                Gold Coast C             13.50   0.7  2 
 47 Jenkins, Javon               Gold Coast C             13.81   0.7  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, William             South Fork H             22.42  +0.0  7  10   
  2 Gholston, Keyonta            Fort Pierce              22.61  +0.0  7   8   
  3 Scott, Jeremiah              Fort Pierce              22.82  +0.0  7   6   
  4 Oscar, Danuel                Sebastian Ri             22.93  +0.0  7   5   
  5 Reece, David                 Vero Beach H             22.97   0.1  2   4   
  6 Jackson, Tyrese              Jensen Beach             23.38   0.2  1   3   
  7 Bradshaw-Wertz, Juwan        Sebastian Ri             23.41  +0.0  7   2   
  8 Cherry, JaJuan               Okeechobee H             23.42   0.1  6   1   
  9 Ash, Christian               St. Lucie We             23.71  +0.0  3 
 10 Prince, Jonathan             St. Lucie We             23.83   0.1  6 
 11 Baker, Malachi               Treasure Coa             23.85  +0.0  7 
 12 Ungerland, Jack              South Fork H             23.95  +0.0  7 
 13 Miller, Sean                 Treasure Coa             24.15   0.7  5 
 14 Mitchell, Ahkeen             Fort Pierce              24.22   0.7  5 
 15 Pierce, Zak                  Vero Beach H             24.23   0.7  5 
 16 Lewis, Willie                Fort Pierce              24.24  +0.0  3 
 17 Mosley, Antwan               Vero Beach H             24.37   0.1  6 
 18 Desir, Arist                 Treasure Coa             24.38  +0.0  3 
 19 Leguizamon-Pereira, Luca     St. Lucie We             24.49  +0.0  3 
 20 Gonzalez, Axel               Martin Count             24.62   0.1  6 
 21 Haughie, Caleb               St. Lucie We             24.67   0.7  5 
 22 Durane, Maurice              Vero Beach H             24.73   0.1  6 
 23 Ward, Dreshaw                Port St. Luc             24.74   0.1  4 
 24 Moore, Jermaine              Okeechobee H             24.95   0.1  6 
 25 Jefferson, Jourdan           Sebastian Ri             24.99   0.7  5 
 26 Salmon, Rasheed              Port St. Luc             25.12  +0.0  7 
 27 Williams JR, Eric            St. Lucie We             25.14   0.7  5 
 28 Graham, Trent                Jensen Beach             25.52  +0.0  3 
 29 Shamber, Chris               South Fork H             25.69  +0.0  3 
 30 Thomas, Jihad                Port St. Luc             25.87   0.2  1 
 31 Evans, Rhim                  Fort Pierce              26.04   0.2  1 
 32 Phoenix, Laverne             Jensen Beach             26.15   0.1  2 
 33 Menendez, Wyatt              Jensen Beach             26.57   0.1  2 
 34 Risk, Kyler                  Port St. Luc             26.74   0.1  2 
 35 Hartley, Caleb               Okeechobee H             26.75   0.1  4 
 36 Generoso, Paul               Martin Count             27.01   0.1  4 
 37 Rodney, Kareem               Treasure Coa             27.04   0.1  4 
 38 Harrington, Joseph           Okeechobee H             27.75  +0.0  3 
 39 Winnick, Dylan               Martin Count             27.79   0.1  4 
 40 Gross, Lee                   South Fork H             28.94   0.1  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 George, Daelon               Treasure Coa             53.53   6  10   
  2 Ash, Christian               St. Lucie We             53.59   5   8   
  3 Ziskinder, Adam              Martin Count             53.81   7   6   
  4 Prince, Jonathan             St. Lucie We             55.31   7   5   
  5 Miller, Sean                 Treasure Coa             56.02   1   4   
  6 Jeannot, Malik               Fort Pierce              56.06   7   3   
  7 Rochester, Eishidi           Fort Pierce              56.26   3   2   
  8 Haughie, Caleb               St. Lucie We             56.40   7   1   
  9 Joseph, Caleb                Port St. Luc             57.23   4 
 10 Ziskinder, Ryan              Martin Count             57.24   6 
 11 Maurival, Ephrain            South Fork H             57.25   7 
 11 Stein, Elijah                South Fork H             57.25   7 
 13 Davis, Kyree                 Fort Pierce              57.26   7 
 14 Elias, Rosalio               Okeechobee H             57.34   6 
 15 Hayes, Nygel                 Sebastian Ri             57.85   4 
 16 Love, Mikel                  Fort Pierce              58.17   4 
 17 Leguizamon-Pereira, Luca     St. Lucie We             58.89   6 
 18 Whitlach, William            Jensen Beach             58.91   5 
 19 Menendez, Wyatt              Jensen Beach             59.54   1 
 20 Billitti, Grayson            Jensen Beach             59.54   2 
 21 Hahn, Nick                   Port St. Luc             59.69   5 
 22 Arnold, Travis               Martin Count           1:00.87   6 
 23 Corbin, Germaine             Vero Beach H           1:01.12   5 
 24 Wynn, Ayden                  Sebastian Ri           1:01.77   2 
 25 Murray, Jake                 South Fork H           1:01.81   3 
 26 Harrington, Joseph           Okeechobee H           1:03.09   5 
 27 Sweer, Kevin                 Martin Count           1:03.10   2 
 28 Paul, Clermany               Vero Beach H           1:03.19   2 
 29 Smith, Demetri               Okeechobee H           1:06.55   5 
 30 Alvarado, Victor             Port St. Luc           1:07.28   3 
 31 Driggers, Gavin              Okeechobee H           1:07.32   6 
 32 Koonce, Jamie                Gold Coast C           1:08.84   4 
 33 Charles, Joshua              Gold Coast C           1:08.86   4 
 34 Lefrancois, Michael          Vero Beach H           1:08.99   4 
 35 Mclntosh, Samuel             Jensen Beach           1:26.99   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Textor, Christopher          The Pine Sch           2:09.17   3  10   
  2 Doig, Jonathan               Treasure Coa           2:13.11   2   8   
  3 Desir, Etienne               Fort Pierce            2:13.43   3   6   
  4 Fabien, Jonathan             Treasure Coa           2:14.44   3   5   
  5 Pohl, Dalton                 Martin Count           2:15.22   3   4   
  6 Doig, Jermaine               Treasure Coa           2:15.67   3   3   
  7 Dusenberry, Jackson          Martin Count           2:16.75   2   2   
  8 Morin, Naythen               Vero Beach H           2:17.27   3   1   
  9 Ingles, Marcos               St. Lucie We           2:18.72   3 
 10 Leguizamon-Pereira, Luca     St. Lucie We           2:18.93   1 
 11 Smith, Terry                 Fort Pierce            2:20.01   3 
 12 Castro, Adrain               Sebastian Ri           2:20.62   3 
 13 Thomas, Elliot               Vero Beach H           2:21.09   2 
 14 Munoz, Andres                Port St. Luc           2:21.85   3 
 15 Flores, Walthon              Treasure Coa           2:21.90   2 
 16 Wilson, Cornell              Vero Beach H           2:23.28   3 
 17 Glover, Brock                Jensen Beach           2:23.38   3 
 18 Marques, Emilio              Vero Beach H           2:24.25   2 
 19 Curtis, Noah                 Treasure Coa           2:25.09   2 
 20 Shannon, Matthew             Martin Count           2:25.53   2 
 21 Billitti, Grayson            Jensen Beach           2:25.85   1 
 22 Reynolds, Nathangal          Fort Pierce            2:28.03   1 
 23 Grant, Tyjuan                Port St. Luc           2:28.87   1 
 24 Booth, Justis                Jensen Beach           2:29.51   2 
 25 Lohse, Michael               South Fork H           2:32.26   1 
 26 Zimmerman, Donald            South Fork H           2:32.94   2 
 27 Marsh, John                  Jensen Beach           2:34.99   2 
 28 Bevell, Alex                 South Fork H           2:36.49   2 
 29 Espinosa, James              Vero Beach H           2:37.07   2 
 30 Owens, Justin                Fort Pierce            2:37.49   2 
 31 Sell, Brian                  Okeechobee H           2:37.65   1 
 32 Lee, Eugene                  St. Lucie We           2:39.86   2 
 33 Thomas, Austin               South Fork H           2:41.40   1 
 34 Hendrix, Seth                Okeechobee H           2:44.82   1 
 35 Sudeall, Trevon              St. Lucie We           2:48.89   1 
 36 Fell, Max                    South Fork H           3:22.08   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Granberg, Jimmy              Vero Beach H           4:50.15   3  10   
  2 Buntin, Billy                Martin Count           4:56.50   3   8   
  3 Helzelman, Dillon            Vero Beach H           5:01.24   3   6   
  4 Ziskinder, Ryan              Martin Count           5:04.11   3   5   
  5 Thomas, Elliot               Vero Beach H           5:05.13   3   4   
  6 Pereira, Lucas               The Pine Sch           5:05.90   3   3   
  7 Castro, Adrain               Sebastian Ri           5:06.05   3   2   
  8 Dusenberry, Jackson          Martin Count           5:06.51   3   1   
  9 Lebofsky, Judah              Martin Count           5:08.17   3 
 10 Glover, Brock                Jensen Beach           5:16.35   3 
 11 Ingles, Marcos               St. Lucie We           5:20.59   2 
 12 Arnold, Travis               Martin Count           5:23.53   1 
 13 Sanchez, Pedro               Okeechobee H           5:24.83   2 
 14 Major, Elijah                Fort Pierce            5:26.26   1 
 15 Trax, Tristen                Vero Beach H           5:26.42   2 
 16 Francisco-Juan, David        South Fork H           5:27.13   2 
 17 Neubauer, Chris              Port St. Luc           5:27.71   3 
 18 Blechman, Jordan             Jensen Beach           5:27.75   3 
 19 Green, Antonio               Fort Pierce            5:29.08   2 
 20 Smith, Terry                 Fort Pierce            5:32.89   3 
 21 Flood, Weldon                Treasure Coa           5:34.54   1 
 22 Zimmerman, Donald            South Fork H           5:37.06   2 
 23 Lohse, Michael               South Fork H           5:37.79   1 
 24 Hudson, Asa                  St. Lucie We           5:39.62   2 
 25 Abunaser, Ali                Treasure Coa           5:39.65   2 
 26 Tello, Magdiel               Jensen Beach           5:41.38   1 
 27 Saniscalchi, John            Jensen Beach           5:43.67   1 
 28 Hendrickson, Cade            South Fork H           5:45.24   2 
 29 Espinosa, James              Vero Beach H           5:48.01   2 
 30 Bevell, Alex                 South Fork H           5:54.70   2 
 31 Rausch, Ethan                South Fork H           5:59.80   1 
 32 James, Tavaris               Gold Coast C           7:04.82   1 
 33 Thomas, Austin               South Fork H           7:04.98   2 
 34 Hendrix, Seth                Okeechobee H           7:05.07   2 
 35 Fell, Max                    South Fork H           8:21.60   2 
 36 Bryant, Anthony              South Fork H          10:06.81   2 
 -- Alleyne, Keyshawn            Fort Pierce                DNF   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buntin, Billy                Martin Count          11:10.66   10   
  2 Sanchez, Natan               Martin Count          11:12.00    8   
  3 Leyva, Zephan                Vero Beach H          11:20.06    6   
  4 Lebofsky, Judah              Martin Count          11:40.04    5   
  5 Dusenberry, Jackson          Martin Count          11:50.04    4   
  6 Price, Abdiel                Treasure Coa          11:56.43    3   
  7 Major, Elijah                Fort Pierce           12:02.68    2   
  8 Leyda, Owen                  Vero Beach H          12:04.26    1   
  9 Francisco-Juan, David        South Fork H          12:08.98  
 10 Blechman, Jordan             Jensen Beach          12:11.87  
 11 Saniscalchi, John            Jensen Beach          12:45.14  
 12 Nugent, Dylan                Jensen Beach          12:45.21  
 13 Rausch, Ethan                South Fork H          13:18.05  
 14 Hendrickson, Cade            South Fork H          14:57.88  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jolaugun, Damilola           Port St. Luc             16.25   0.7  3  10   
  2 Mojica-Rivera, Joshua        Jensen Beach             17.80   0.7  3   8   
  3 Skarbowrski, Erick           Jensen Beach             18.12   0.4  1   6   
  4 Mervil, Jean                 South Fork H             18.15   0.7  3   5   
  5 Saville, Gavin               Vero Beach H             18.30   0.7  3   4   
  6 Edmond, Gilber               Fort Pierce              18.49  -0.2  2   3   
  7 Jeune, Saquan                Treasure Coa             18.67   0.4  1   2   
  8 Bazile, Nathan               Treasure Coa             18.95   0.4  1   1   
  9 Lazzari, Nicholas            Sebastian Ri             18.96  -0.2  2 
 10 Reese, Timothy               Fort Pierce              19.98  -0.2  2 
 11 Smith Jr., Akai              Sebastian Ri             20.71  -0.2  2 
 12 Winston, Bashmir             Port St. Luc             21.18   0.7  3 
 13 Marshall, Joseph             St. Lucie We             21.67  -0.2  2 
 14 Johnson, Alex                Vero Beach H             22.41   0.7  3 
 15 Phoenix, Laverne             Jensen Beach             22.54   0.4  1 
 16 Ybarra, Joseph               Treasure Coa             22.79  -0.2  2 
 17 Owens, Thaddeus              Fort Pierce              26.18  -0.2  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Blackwood, Datwan            Port St. Luc             43.61   3  10   
  2 Fohrman, Tyler               South Fork H             43.96   3   8   
  3 Skarbowrski, Erick           Jensen Beach             44.87   2   6   
  4 Jolaugun, Damilola           Port St. Luc             44.96   3   5   
  5 Mervil, Jean                 South Fork H             45.13   2   4   
  6 Reese, Timothy               Fort Pierce              45.16   1   3   
  7 Burr, Ditavious              Fort Pierce              46.28   2   2   
  8 Edmond, Gilber               Fort Pierce              46.32   2   1   
  9 Watkins, Zion                Fort Pierce              46.37   3 
 10 Bazile, Nathan               Treasure Coa             46.70   2 
 11 Smith Jr., Akai              Sebastian Ri             46.84   3 
 12 Mojica, Johusa               Jensen Beach             47.13   1 
 13 Johnson, Alex                Vero Beach H             47.20   3 
 14 Colo, Robert                 South Fork H             47.72   3 
 15 Lazzari, Nicholas            Sebastian Ri             48.90   1 
 16 Saville, Gavin               Vero Beach H             51.88   2 
 17 Owens, Thaddeus              Fort Pierce            1:02.15   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                          43.80   2  10   
     1) Burgess, Marques                2) Gholston, Keyonta              
     3) Scott, Jeremiah                 4) Green, Kennedy                 
  2 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                    45.10   2   8   
     1) Grant, Kermany                  2) Mosley, Antwan                 
     3) Pierce, Zak                     4) Reece, David                   
  3 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                                45.89   2   6   
     1) Cooper, Deontae                 2) Ward, Dreshaw                  
     3) Winston, Bashmir                4) Blackwood, Datwan              
  4 Sebastian River HS  'A'                               46.11   2   5   
     1) Primus-Winston, Bryan           2) Jefferson, Jourdan             
     3) Barriner, Alvin                 4) Tomlinson, Javian              
  5 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                  46.95   1   4   
     1) Jackson, Tyrese                 2) Scott, Josiah                  
     3) Fromm, Jannick                  4) Vance, Elijah                  
  6 Martin County HS  'A'                                 47.51   2   3   
     1) Creber, Jake                    2) Gonzalez, Axel                 
     3) Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer         4) Rodriguez, Juan                
  7 South Fork HS  'A'                                    49.77   2   2   
     1) Colo, Robert                    2) Murray, Jake                   
     3) Shamber, Chris                  4) Gross, Lee                     
  8 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                     50.71   1   1   
     1) Williams JR, Eric               2) Prince, Jonathan               
     3) Haughie, Caleb                  4) Ash, Christian                 
  9 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                                52.60   1 
     1) Cover, Michael                  2) Desir, Arist                   
     3) Miller, Sean                    4) George, Daelon                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sebastian River HS  'A'                             3:34.40   2  10   
     1) Oscar, Danuel                   2) Bradshaw-Wertz, Juwan          
     3) Scurry, Jadain                  4) Sanders, Darious               
  2 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                        3:40.32   1   8   
     1) Gholston, Keyonta               2) Desir, Etienne                 
     3) Green, Kennedy                  4) Hayes, Khalil                  
  3 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                   3:43.75   2   6   
     1) Prince, Jonathan                2) Leguizamon-Pereira, Lucas      
     3) Haughie, Caleb                  4) Ash, Christian                 
  4 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                              3:45.05   1   5   
     1) Joseph, Caleb                   2) Munoz, Andres                  
     3) Jolaugun, Damilola              4) Blackwood, Datwan              
  5 Martin County HS  'A'                               3:50.09   2   4   
     1) Gonzalez, Axel                  2) Ziskinder, Adam                
     3) Ziskinder, Ryan                 4) Rodriguez, Juan                
  6 South Fork HS  'A'                                  3:51.28   1   3   
     1) Hawkins, William                2) Ungerland, Jack                
     3) Maurival, Ephrain               4) Fohrman, Tyler                 
  7 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                  3:59.12   2   2   
     1) Durane, Maurice                 2) Bacon, Daniel                  
     3) Cameron, Tristen                4) Lefrancois, Michael            
  8 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                4:07.90   2   1   
     1) Sawtelle, Makai                 2) Scott, Josiah                  
     3) Fromm, Jannick                  4) Billiti, Grayson               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                              9:03.05   10   
     1) Curtis, Noah                    2) Doig, Jermaine                 
     3) Doig, Jonathan                  4) Fabien, Jonathan               
  2 Martin County HS  'A'                               9:19.76    8   
     1) DeJesus Maldonado, Daniel       2) Pohl, Dalton                   
     3) Sanchez, Natan                  4) Lebofsky, Judah                
  3 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                  9:21.90    6   
     1) Marques, Emilio                 2) Morin, Naythen                 
     3) Wilson, Cornell                 4) Helzerman, Dillon              
  4 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                   9:34.79    5   
     1) Mestecky, Bruno                 2) Green, Nattoniyo               
     3) Leguizamon-Pereira, Lucas       4) Ingles, Marcos                 
  5 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                              9:40.97    4   
     1) Joseph, Caleb                   2) Grant, Tyjuan                  
     3) Munoz, Andres                   4) Neubauer, Chris                
  6 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                        9:54.54    3   
     1) Desir, Etienne                  2) Owens, Justin                  
     3) Smith, Terry                    4) Major, Elijah                  
  7 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                               10:08.10    2   
     1) Blechman, Jordan                2) Nugent, Dylan                  
     3) Tello, Magdiel                  4) Beagle, Mark                   
  8 South Fork HS  'A'                                 10:22.25    1   
     1) Bevell, Alex                    2) Lohse, Michael                 
     3) Thomas, Austin                  4) Zimmerman, Donald              
 -- Sebastian River HS  'A'                                  DQ   broke early
     1) Colon, Evan                     2) Sanders, Darious               
     3) Castro, Adrain                  4) Scurry, Jadain                 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vance, Elijah                Jensen Beach             1.85m   10   
  2 Edwards, Caleb               South Fork H            J1.85m    8   
  3 Edmond, Gilber               Fort Pierce              1.75m    6   
  4 Keaton, Kameron              Sebastian Ri            J1.75m    5   
  5 Harris, Lajohnathan          Sebastian Ri             1.70m    4   
  6 Buntin, Billy                Martin Count            J1.70m    3   
  7 Klaus, Preston               Martin Count            J1.70m    2   
  8 Arroyo, Diego                Vero Beach H             1.65m    1   
  9 Bush, Alexander              Martin Count            J1.65m  
 10 Yearby, Montavious           Port St. Luc             1.60m  
 11 Dusenberry, Jackson          Martin Count             1.55m  
 11 Burr, Ditavious              Fort Pierce              1.55m  
 13 Sweer, Kevin                 Martin Count             1.50m  
 -- Bacon, Daniel                Vero Beach H                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keaton, Kameron              Sebastian Ri          11-06.00   10   
  2 Colozzo, Connor              South Fork H          11-00.00    7   
  2 Sorrell, Drennan             Sebastian Ri          11-00.00    7   
  4 Earle, Jeremy                South Fork H          10-06.00    5   
  5 Butler, John                 Sebastian Ri           9-06.00    4   
  6 Nesmith, Quay                Sebastian Ri           9-00.00    3   
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Blackwood, Datwan            Port St. Luc             6.12m   NWI  10   
  2 Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer      Martin Count             6.05m   NWI   8   
  3 Klaus, Preston               Martin Count             5.99m   NWI   6   
  4 Vance, Elijah                Jensen Beach             5.98m   NWI   5   
  5 Hawkins, William             South Fork H             5.91m   NWI   4   
  6 George, Daelon               Treasure Coa             5.82m   NWI   3   
  7 Moore, Jermaine              Okeechobee H             5.69m   NWI   2   
  8 Bradshaw-Wertz, Juwan        Sebastian Ri             5.65m   NWI   1   
  9 Johnson, Zj                  Martin Count             5.64m   NWI 
 10 Jefferson, Jourdan           Sebastian Ri             5.61m   NWI 
 11 Pohl, Dalton                 Martin Count             5.60m   NWI 
 12 Cooper, Deontae              Port St. Luc             5.56m   NWI 
 13 Smith, Kionza                Port St. Luc             5.47m   NWI 
 14 Scott, Josiah                Jensen Beach             5.40m   NWI 
 15 Colo, Robert                 South Fork H             5.30m   NWI 
 16 Sawtelle, Makai              Jensen Beach             5.24m   NWI 
 16 Mervil, Jean                 South Fork H             5.24m   NWI 
 18 Ungerland, Jack              South Fork H             5.18m   NWI 
 19 Harris, Lajohnathan          Sebastian Ri             5.12m   NWI 
 20 Pierce, Zak                  Vero Beach H             4.93m   NWI 
 21 Elias, Rosalio               Okeechobee H             4.63m   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Klaus, Preston               Martin Count            12.60m   NWI  10   
  2 Johnson, Zj                  Martin Count            12.44m   NWI   8   
  3 Bradshaw-Wertz, Juwan        Sebastian Ri            11.40m   NWI   6   
  4 Jefferson, Jourdan           Sebastian Ri            11.13m   NWI   5   
  5 Rodriguez, Juan              Martin Count            10.86m   NWI   4   
  6 Mervil, Jean                 South Fork H            10.81m   NWI   3   
  7 Creber, Jake                 Martin Count            10.61m   NWI   2   
  8 Colo, Robert                 South Fork H            10.53m   NWI   1   
  9 Arroyo, Diego                Vero Beach H            10.37m   NWI 
 10 Winston, Bashmir             Port St. Luc             9.60m   NWI 
 11 Severance, Austin            Martin Count             9.26m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Tim                   Sebastian Ri            14.22m   10   
  2 Downing, Ryan                Port St. Luc            12.55m    8   
  3 Amaral, Logan                Vero Beach H            12.28m    6   
  4 Johnson, Gavin               Port St. Luc            12.14m    5   
  5 Thomas, Daon                 Sebastian Ri            11.84m    4   
  6 Johnson, Jerry               Treasure Coa            11.83m    3   
  7 Tomlinson, Javian            Sebastian Ri            11.76m    2   
  8 Wayne, James                 Treasure Coa            11.47m    1   
  9 Bannon, Tim                  Port St. Luc            11.33m  
 10 Davis, Isaiah                Vero Beach H            11.32m  
 11 Cherry, JaJuan               Okeechobee H            11.24m  
 12 Graham, Trent                Jensen Beach            11.15m  
 13 Karshner, Jack               Vero Beach H            11.10m  
 14 Bernal, Markel               Fort Pierce             11.02m  
 15 Scales, Sammy                South Fork H            10.59m  
 16 Williams, Kendrick           Vero Beach H            10.49m  
 17 Patterson, Kenyae            Fort Pierce             10.39m  
 18 Carter, Zachary              South Fork H            10.32m  
 19 Gunnarson, Gunnbjom          Jensen Beach            10.11m  
 20 Althauser, Charlie           South Fork H            10.09m  
 21 Longoria, Oscar              Okeechobee H            10.07m  
 22 Sirmons, Ledariuos           Fort Pierce              9.89m  
 22 Colley, Conner               Martin Count             9.89m  
 24 Campbell, Shamaar            Sebastian Ri             9.87m  
 25 Thompson, Shemat             Port St. Luc             9.78m  
 26 Loristan, Clavynson          Port St. Luc             9.61m  
 27 Bacon, Ellisha               Vero Beach H             8.16m  
 28 Peck, Ethan                  Martin Count             7.84m  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Tim                   Sebastian Ri            49.33m   10   
  2 Hartley, Caleb               Okeechobee H            49.30m    8   
  3 Johnson, Jerry               Treasure Coa            34.74m    6   
  4 Tomlinson, Javian            Sebastian Ri            33.93m    5   
  5 Amaral, Logan                Vero Beach H            33.22m    4   
  6 Carter, Zachary              South Fork H            31.40m    3   
  7 Nonombre, Geovany            Port St. Luc            29.74m    2   
  8 Thomas, Daon                 Sebastian Ri            29.34m    1   
  9 Davis, Isaiah                Vero Beach H            28.90m  
 10 Downing, Ryan                Port St. Luc            27.45m  
 11 Karshner, Jack               Vero Beach H            26.94m  
 12 Longoria, Oscar              Okeechobee H            26.50m  
 13 Althauser, Charlie           South Fork H            25.55m  
 14 Williams, Kendrick           Vero Beach H            23.43m  
 15 Wayne, James                 Treasure Coa            23.24m  
 16 Jean-Pierre, Wilkin          Port St. Luc            23.06m  
 17 McDaniel, Augustus           Treasure Coa            22.63m  
 18 Colley, Conner               Martin Count            22.22m  
 19 Cabrera, Edo                 Port St. Luc            21.41m  
 20 Bacon, Ellisha               Vero Beach H            19.90m  
 21 Noel, Mikael                 Port St. Luc            19.80m  
 21 Pyzikiewicz, Christopher     St. Lucie We            19.80m  
 23 Campbell, Shamaar            Sebastian Ri            19.68m  
 24 Sirmons, Ledariuos           Fort Pierce             19.65m  
 25 Peck, Ethan                  Martin Count            17.06m  
 -- Neal, Ronald                 St. Lucie We              FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Vero Beach HS              198        2) South Fork HS             154   
    3) Martin County HS            50        4) Treasure Coast HS          47   
    5) Jensen Beach HS             39        6) Sebastian River HS         31   
    7) Fort Pierce Westwood HS     20        8) St. Lucie West Centennial  18   
    9) Port St. Lucie HS           14       10) The Pine School             6   
   11) Community Christian Academ   4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Martin County HS           111        2) Sebastian River HS        105   
    3) Fort Pierce Westwood HS     74        4) South Fork HS              72   
    5) Port St. Lucie HS           65        6) Vero Beach HS              63   
    7) Treasure Coast HS           60        8) Jensen Beach HS            48   
    9) St. Lucie West Centennial   36       10) The Pine School            13   
   10) Okeechobee HS               13