OutRun Homelessness 5k

Age Group Results

October 07, 2017


RESULTS BY FRC RACE CHIP TIMING WWW.RACECHIPTIMING.COM


Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5k

Top

Female Overall Winner Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lauren Smith Frisco TX 366 24 5 20:44.9 20:51.7
Top

Female Masters Winner Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 selena swetnam 457 41 25 25:12.6 25:18.4
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 kayla thompson 467 111 35:27.9 35:33.1
2 karen haruvy 485 8 155 40:42.8 40:46.8
3 Holland Tull Plano TX 394 9 187 45:35.1 46:36.6
4 kim thompson 469 205 48:26.0 48:31.9
5 kelly peters 1951 210 49:22.1 50:36.4
6 Aubrey Boncan Plano TX 122 9 277 1:00:14.1 1:01:33.4
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Olivia Smith Frisco TX 375 12 86 31:22.6 31:26.3
2 Ashley Smith Plano TX 370 14 100 33:05.0 33:12.6
3 ava suazo 498 13 112 35:32.3 36:26.2
4 Patricia Tan Allen TX 384 14 120 36:34.6 37:14.4
5 lydia nitz 472 12 125 36:57.1 37:00.9
6 Jessie Smith Plano TX 372 14 166 42:28.9 42:37.4
7 Abby Tull Plano TX 393 11 186 45:34.3 46:36.9
8 Kara Smith Plano TX 371 13 195 46:55.5 47:07.1
9 laura skaggs 436 14 215 50:39.4 51:17.2
10 Adlen Winn Plano TX 420 10 227 52:54.6 53:06.3
11 Jianna Redden Plano TX 335 13 276 1:00:06.1 1:00:07.9
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Meredith Beck Frisco TX 442 16 13 22:47.1 22:48.7
2 abby sutherland 481 16 14 22:47.7 22:49.3
3 Lexi Thern Bonham TX 391 15 24 25:12.2 25:17.5
4 Katherine Thern Bonham TX 390 16 72 29:17.0 29:23.2
5 Taylor Chapman Frisco TX 148 19 88 31:32.9 31:57.9
6 Caroline Mott Allen TX 438 18 99 32:35.6 33:12.3
7 Jenna Carter McKinney TX 146 18 133 37:50.5 38:26.2
8 Mya Hardee Plano TX 231 15 141 38:52.8 39:49.1
9 Elissa Miller Murphy TX 295 16 167 42:30.1 42:37.9
10 Jordan Nash Frisco TX 432 19 168 42:38.4 44:34.9
11 Taylor Moore Prosper TX 298 18 238 54:46.2 55:05.4
12 Conner Sanders Murphy TX 353 19 239 54:47.0 55:07.9
13 sophie skaggs 429 15 253 57:16.4 57:47.9
14 rachel vanmeter 449 15 256 58:32.8 59:31.4
15 Shriya Senguttuvan Plano TX 360 17 257 58:33.3 59:33.8
16 Claire Nagel Plano TX 309 17 258 58:33.9 59:34.2
17 Rachel Cooper Plano TX 162 15 259 58:34.0 59:30.8
18 Cailin Redden Plano TX 334 16 275 1:00:05.6 1:00:08.1
19 Shannon Paciulli Allen TX 323 16 283 1:01:05.6 1:01:09.5
20 Hannah Bonhan Allen TX 127 16 284 1:01:07.2 1:01:10.8
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kate Rendon Plano TX 336 23 131 37:41.5 38:05.3
2 kazandra gabriel 495 23 143 39:02.0 39:41.8
3 Kendall Nash Frisco TX 431 22 161 42:08.7 44:06.6
4 Bekah Kuehn Plano TX 267 23 185 45:27.5 45:50.3
5 Amelia Basile Plano TX 113 23 204 48:15.7 49:11.9
6 Emily Basile Plano TX 112 21 281 1:00:59.7 1:01:56.6
7 Elyse Basile Plano TX 115 22 282 1:01:02.0 1:01:56.6
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Nikki Head Plano TX 236 28 81 30:28.6 30:51.4
2 Katherine Bell Allen TX 116 25 94 32:00.3 32:20.8
3 chrystal clark 497 28 107 34:30.7 34:50.4
4 Rebekah Mallette Plano TX 283 26 114 35:58.9 36:22.2
5 Crystal Hlavac Richardson TX 245 27 142 39:01.8 39:32.2
6 Julie Zimmet Plano TX 426 26 157 41:29.4 41:39.9
7 christine matczynski 493 28 172 43:23.1 43:46.6
8 Jessalyn Lambright Plano TX 270 28 182 45:13.6 45:56.4
9 bailey morton 489 27 198 47:07.9 48:01.7
10 Jennifer Emily Forney TX 182 27 240 55:34.8 56:17.4
11 Clevia Hodgson Royce City TX 249 26 247 56:37.6 57:28.4
12 Erica Nagel Plano TX 308 25 261 58:52.6 59:51.1
13 Ashley Abbott Frisco TX 102 25 265 59:16.5 59:54.9
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michelle Goro Richardson TX 212 33 39 26:18.1 26:47.9
2 Krista Whiting McKinney TX 417 33 67 28:51.8 29:09.3
3 Jenny Freeborg Frisco TX 199 34 84 30:56.6 31:58.1
4 Sarah Head Plano TX 238 31 92 31:59.1 32:22.3
5 Danielle Meade Oklahoma City OK 290 31 137 38:20.1 39:29.4
6 Heather Aars Plano TX 101 33 159 42:00.0 42:18.5
7 Beth Donnelly McKinney TX 172 34 221 51:38.1 52:25.5
8 Ileana Osburn Allen TX 321 31 226 52:25.2 53:15.9
9 Annie DiMarco Garland TX 171 31 264 59:15.1 59:54.7
10 vanessa brooks 451 32 269 59:30.4 1:00:07.9
11 Wendy Hernandez McKinney TX 239 33 290 1:02:26.9 1:03:27.9
12 Mandy Stevens Euless TX 376 32 295 1:03:20.3 1:04:30.9
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Shawn Jackson Frisco TX 251 39 15 23:03.7 23:08.2
2 Ivy Greaux Plano TX 216 38 17 24:01.2 24:05.1
3 Amanda Van Hise McKinney TX 395 37 22 24:49.0 24:58.3
4 Mary Jimenez Garland TX 255 38 103 33:45.3 34:04.2
5 Jenni Feist Plano TX 195 38 117 36:15.0 36:43.5
6 Charlotte Denton Dallas TX 170 37 171 43:22.2 43:47.4
7 Christine Estrella-Santos Mesquite TX 188 37 183 45:15.4 45:52.7
8 Maria Alvillar Allen TX 104 39 194 46:50.0 47:08.2
9 Ana Mendoza Dallas TX 292 36 241 55:36.1 56:18.3
10 Cathy Chen Plano TX 150 37 249 56:56.6 57:33.3
11 stefanie rodriguez 452 35 267 59:26.3 1:00:05.1
12 cristina berlanga 453 36 268 59:29.4 1:00:06.7
13 Adrienne Andersen Plano TX 106 36 289 1:02:26.3 1:03:27.9
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lina Jennings Plano TX 252 42 45 27:11.0 27:12.3
2 celica suryabar 444 42 68 28:53.7 28:53.7
3 Greta Eidem Plano TX 176 42 70 28:56.6 29:05.8
4 Karen Smith Frisco TX 374 44 74 29:21.9 29:31.3
5 Stephanie Barnes The Colony TX 109 42 104 33:53.9 34:51.1
6 Robin Tarkanick Flower Mound TX 385 42 113 35:41.0 36:40.5
7 suja jayachandran 462 40 150 40:00.5 40:06.7
8 Brandi Hampton Frisco TX 225 44 181 45:10.3 45:31.9
9 Niki Tull Plano TX 392 43 189 45:50.8 46:51.9
10 xi mend lopez 486 42 243 55:47.4 55:53.5
11 Tyana Crowder McKinney TX 166 44 251 57:14.5 58:10.7
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Cheri Zaberer Frisco TX 424 47 49 27:32.9 27:59.4
2 berkeley suazo 500 49 110 35:24.1 36:17.7
3 Karen Nielsen Plano TX 311 49 138 38:20.2 38:33.9
4 Lori McNamara Frisco TX 289 46 145 39:33.8 40:38.7
5 Alisha Brown Mckinney TX 130 47 154 40:37.1 40:47.4
6 Karen Wales Carrollton TX 398 47 180 44:41.6 45:36.6
7 mary beth nitz 473 46 190 45:55.4 46:06.7
8 Dawn Smith Plano TX 368 48 196 46:57.4 47:08.2
9 Sarah Cook Plano TX 159 46 199 47:08.1 47:34.4
10 melissa tarbox 435 47 216 50:41.2 51:14.8
11 Kellie Buchanan McKinney TX 133 48 217 51:04.2 51:43.4
12 libby mathai 464 46 228 53:11.3 53:18.5
13 Gina Livolsi Allen TX 277 46 279 1:00:55.5 1:00:55.5
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jennifer Vogel Plano TX 397 50 32 25:57.2 26:15.7
2 Laura Buttner Plano TX 137 50 63 28:25.2 28:43.6
3 Donna Hambek Frisco TX 220 50 118 36:15.9 36:44.8
4 Jean Cooper Plano TX 161 50 119 36:27.9 37:56.3
5 Carrie Shinneman Allen TX 362 51 123 36:52.3 37:08.5
6 sheryl lathan 456 54 148 39:46.8 40:37.4
7 Ally Rodriguez Mckinney TX 347 50 158 41:32.8 42:30.1
8 Genny Hauglie Plano TX 234 54 163 42:17.4 42:48.6
9 Lori Miller Plano TX 294 52 170 43:04.4 43:21.9
10 Carol Montoux Plano TX 297 54 192 46:40.8 47:33.6
11 Susan Coleman Dallas TX 156 51 200 47:08.9 47:34.1
12 Mary Brock Plano TX 129 51 201 47:10.9 47:34.6
13 Mellisa Laud Allen TX 272 50 203 48:04.2 49:08.6
14 Christine Aguilar Plano TX 103 53 206 48:41.7 49:44.2
15 Patsy Robles-Goodwin Allen TX 344 54 208 49:11.7 49:17.7
16 Nancy Nagel Plano TX 306 54 260 58:52.0 59:51.9
17 Shanthi Senguttuvan Plano TX 359 51 262 58:54.6 59:54.4
18 Michelle Wilson Garland TX 418 52 272 59:50.8 59:56.9
19 lisa meade 459 50 274 1:00:02.7 1:00:05.4
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Marianne Harmon Frisco TX 232 55 62 28:24.6 28:45.2
2 Cynthia Rushin Plano TX 351 57 76 29:33.4 29:44.9
3 Kate Kelley Plano TX 258 57 126 37:00.1 38:00.7
4 Michelle Zimmet Plano TX 425 55 127 37:05.7 37:16.9
5 Stephanie Marchionda Little Elm TX 284 55 162 42:15.7 43:18.4
6 Irene Fincher Plano TX 196 59 165 42:20.2 42:46.6
7 Carol Surplus Ovilla TX 379 56 173 43:41.6 43:56.1
8 Cindy Racicot Plano TX 331 58 177 44:09.3 44:33.8
9 Deborah Carrington Carrollton TX 142 55 184 45:24.8 46:12.6
10 Yeon Quinn Prosper TX 330 56 207 48:51.5 49:18.1
11 Elizabeth Olive Plano TX 319 58 209 49:16.8 49:44.7
12 Joy Ramsier Dallas TX 434 59 223 51:47.2 52:30.7
13 Kym Webster Plano TX 415 58 225 52:18.7 52:52.2
14 Priscilla Paramo Plano TX 441 59 230 53:34.8 54:23.1
15 Cynthia Richison Dallas TX 341 55 235 53:59.2 54:43.6
16 Rhonda Hodgson Rowlett TX 247 55 245 56:33.6 57:26.1
17 Renee Esquivel McKinney TX 187 58 271 59:39.8 1:00:12.4
18 Brenda Curtis Garland TX 169 55 273 59:58.2 1:00:04.3
19 Laura Basile Plano TX 110 55 280 1:00:59.0 1:01:57.4
20 ruby bajaria 455 58 292 1:03:16.9 1:03:46.4
21 Karen Blanton Garland TX 119 58 293 1:03:18.2 1:04:31.1
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Claire Head Plano TX 237 62 85 31:13.8 31:23.4
2 Ellen Harbeck McKinney TX 229 60 93 32:00.3 32:22.1
3 Phyllis Seberger Fuquay Varina NC 357 62 102 33:44.0 34:16.9
4 Carol Hindes Plano TX 244 62 178 44:11.2 44:21.4
5 Pamela Walters Plano TX 400 64 219 51:32.6 52:00.1
6 Pam Donnelly Frisco TX 174 64 220 51:37.3 52:24.1
7 Rita Kobus Plano TX 265 61 233 53:57.4 54:38.4
8 Eloise Hatchel Farmersville TX 233 62 254 57:40.5 58:29.3
9 Davilyn Gray Plano TX 214 63 286 1:02:05.0 1:03:15.3
10 Sheryl Feiser Aubrey TX 194 63 288 1:02:16.6 1:03:23.4
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Betty Evans Plano TX 191 69 213 49:52.7 50:39.5
2 Dorothy Smith Plano TX 363 67 244 55:54.7 56:07.1
3 feyaza tayob 454 66 291 1:03:16.4 1:03:44.5
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 jackie hescock 439 74 250 57:14.5 57:48.3
Top

Male Overall Winner Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Joseph Wales Carrollton TX 399 15 1 19:57.1 19:57.8
Top

Male Masters Winner Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 David Coleman Dallas TX 157 53 7 22:11.1 22:16.1
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 lukas nitz 471 9 79 29:51.3 29:54.6
2 Unknown Partic. 1957 1957 96 32:17.3 32:39.7
3 Unknown Partic. 6579 6579 109 35:04.1 35:07.1
4 liam nitz 474 9 124 36:55.0 37:04.7
5 Houston Hernandez McKinney TX 240 8 149 39:49.3 40:32.6
6 Tyler Jerome Plano TX 254 9 176 44:07.3 44:17.9
7 Max Donnelly McKinney TX 173 7 214 50:33.5 51:20.1
8 mike howie 468 236 54:09.2 54:14.9
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Matthew Hampton Frisco TX 227 14 21 24:48.7 25:06.1
2 Andrew Marroquin Plano TX 285 12 54 27:51.6 27:53.9
3 Luke Jerome Plano TX 253 11 60 28:04.9 28:08.5
4 Hudson Eidem Plano TX 178 11 65 28:31.8 28:41.4
5 Zack Brown Mckinney TX 132 10 73 29:17.3 29:25.9
6 Jack Carter McKinney TX 144 13 90 31:47.7 31:48.7
7 Paul Paciulli Allen TX 322 13 106 34:25.8 34:27.3
8 Evan Cooper Plano TX 163 13 129 37:35.5 39:05.4
9 Andrew Salas Allen TX 352 13 132 37:44.6 37:45.9
10 Jayden Meza Plano TX 293 12 139 38:36.3 38:37.1
11 sathvik navin 465 10 151 40:01.8 40:03.3
12 ethan haruvy 484 10 152 40:01.9 40:03.4
13 micah mathai 463 10 153 40:08.4 40:09.6
14 Carter Novotny Plano TX 316 11 229 53:16.8 54:00.7
15 antonio de la carrera 487 11 242 55:39.7 55:40.5
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Stephen Buhler Plano TX 134 19 2 20:15.0 20:50.7
2 Zak Bohnsak Frisco TX 120 19 3 20:27.2 20:48.1
3 trey reynolds 1954 15 6 21:04.7 21:08.6
4 Bobby Guerrero Richardson TX 219 18 11 22:30.6 22:31.3
5 Garrett Boncan Plano TX 123 16 12 22:42.3 23:58.8
6 Timothy Buhler Plano TX 135 17 19 24:33.2 25:09.7
7 Jeremy Glaister Plano TX 207 15 26 25:15.8 25:18.1
8 Michael Capps Plano TX 140 17 41 26:39.6 26:55.9
9 Alec Rodriguez Mckinney TX 348 19 51 27:34.1 28:44.7
10 sam skaggs 437 16 56 27:55.8 28:27.9
11 collin bryant 445 15 89 31:46.9 31:48.8
12 Matthew Le Plano TX 276 19 116 36:14.1 36:25.1
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Nick Capps Dallas TX 141 24 4 20:33.8 20:51.1
2 erick perez 450 22 42 26:48.8 26:48.8
3 Sam Cukr The Colony TX 167 22 44 27:07.0 27:20.8
4 mason hylden 458 21 69 28:54.0 28:58.3
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jerome Pena McKinney TX 326 28 8 22:21.7 22:26.3
2 cole jackson 494 29 30 25:46.1 26:26.9
3 Alex Fritz McKinney TX 200 27 34 26:05.1 26:14.9
4 Srinath Senguttuvan Plano TX 361 26 35 26:05.2 26:27.7
5 Eric Surplus Richardson TX 378 28 78 29:49.7 30:02.7
6 Charles J Basile Plano TX 114 25 202 48:00.8 48:57.4
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Chris Freeborg Frisco TX 198 33 18 24:26.1 25:26.5
2 Scott Pignone Little Elm TX 328 34 43 26:54.1 27:11.4
3 Christopher Jones Lewisville TX 257 34 53 27:44.6 27:48.2
4 Michael Garrett Plano TX 201 30 61 28:24.6 28:24.6
5 Reese Seigler Allen TX 358 33 66 28:50.7 29:09.2
6 hunter phillips 480 31 108 35:03.9 35:07.7
7 Joseph Meade Oklahoma City OK 291 31 136 38:17.2 39:30.5
8 Aaron Wagner Plano TX 428 33 146 39:41.1 40:09.9
9 Mitchell Curtis Dallas TX 168 31 160 42:00.5 42:19.4
10 Kenneth Pechar McKinney TX 325 30 174 43:45.6 44:00.7
11 Nathan Elliott Plano TX 181 33 179 44:37.6 44:37.6
12 charles morton 490 30 197 47:07.8 48:03.4
13 Matt Hodgson Rowlett TX 248 32 246 56:35.6 57:27.5
14 Brandon Stewart Plano TX 377 33 266 59:21.5 1:00:02.4
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Adam Cain The Colony TX 138 37 23 24:56.8 25:16.7
2 Harold Herndon Little Elm TX 241 38 36 26:13.3 26:30.1
3 Jeffrey Partyka Addison TX 324 38 55 27:51.6 28:21.2
4 John Jackson Frisco TX 250 39 71 29:00.9 29:14.6
5 Justin Winn Winn Plano TX 419 36 122 36:49.6 37:02.1
6 Chris Hardee Plano TX 230 37 140 38:51.4 39:50.7
7 Jude Santos Mesquite TX 354 38 248 56:54.8 57:32.9
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Matt Dortch Dallas TX 175 43 10 22:25.3 22:38.2
2 Matt Eidem Plano TX 177 42 27 25:17.1 25:29.4
3 antonio de la carrera 488 44 31 25:53.7 26:01.1
4 Phil Greaux Plano TX 217 40 33 25:59.3 26:01.8
5 Joel Tan Allen TX 383 43 46 27:15.2 27:55.8
6 Jabier Maldonado Mesquite TX 282 44 75 29:23.8 30:03.2
7 Ben Bonner Frisco TX 128 42 83 30:54.8 31:15.7
8 David Chen Dallas TX 149 43 144 39:27.8 40:12.7
9 ernan haruvy 483 43 156 40:55.0 40:57.9
10 richard nitz 475 44 188 45:41.3 45:52.6
11 Robert Boncan Plano TX 121 44 278 1:00:14.8 1:01:33.1
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dan Smith Frisco TX 373 45 9 22:22.8 23:27.4
2 barett jesseph 476 48 16 23:47.9 24:07.5
3 Mike Scouten Plano TX 355 49 28 25:26.4 25:42.2
4 ken eichelberg 470 49 29 25:37.4 26:52.8
5 siggy suazo 499 49 37 26:17.2 27:11.2
6 alan pixley 466 46 58 28:00.7 29:03.2
7 Jose Alvillar Allen TX 105 45 64 28:26.4 28:47.5
8 Jose Rodriguez Mckinney TX 346 49 77 29:41.9 30:50.4
9 John Carter McKinney TX 145 45 87 31:27.5 32:14.3
10 Sridhar Tatineni Plano TX 386 47 128 37:19.3 37:26.7
11 Rodney Evans Plano TX 190 45 130 37:40.9 38:27.4
12 Donghui Wu Dallas TX 422 49 135 38:14.3 38:22.1
13 Mark Richison Dallas TX 342 45 234 53:58.8 54:43.6
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jerry Nash Frisco TX 430 53 20 24:42.9 26:39.4
2 Ryan Hampton Frisco TX 224 51 52 27:39.9 27:57.4
3 Sen Venket Plano TX 396 53 57 27:59.2 28:36.2
4 Paul Le Plano TX 275 52 80 30:22.4 30:34.8
5 John Quinn Prosper TX 329 53 97 32:20.3 32:47.2
6 Greg Gosnell Plano TX 213 54 115 36:10.8 36:24.7
7 Soren Nielsen Plano TX 312 53 121 36:41.7 36:56.6
8 David Osborne Frisco TX 320 53 222 51:43.0 52:14.8
9 luis meade 491 52 237 54:16.9 54:16.9
10 Joey Crowder McKinney TX 165 54 252 57:15.3 58:12.1
11 Mark Nagel Plano TX 307 53 263 58:54.8 59:55.3
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Larry Latham Plano TX 271 56 38 26:17.9 27:35.2
2 Craig Smith Frisco TX 365 55 47 27:29.0 27:37.5
3 Mark Bina Plano TX 117 57 48 27:31.9 27:49.2
4 Scott Surplus Ovilla TX 380 58 82 30:42.4 30:57.2
5 peter uncovsky 479 55 91 31:55.1 32:00.7
6 Pete Okon McKinney TX 318 55 95 32:03.5 33:07.3
7 John McCulloch Plano TX 288 59 98 32:30.6 32:59.9
8 Bill Rock Allen TX 345 57 101 33:40.3 34:30.4
9 Richard Hauglie Plano TX 235 55 164 42:17.6 42:48.4
10 rusty yull 496 58 169 42:50.5 43:24.1
11 matt peters 1952 55 191 46:22.3 47:37.1
12 Larry Montoux Plano TX 296 56 193 46:49.8 47:34.9
13 Patrick Nuffer Plano TX 317 58 211 49:25.8 49:41.6
14 russ campbell 492 55 231 53:47.2 54:56.7
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Clayton Harbeck McKinney TX 228 62 40 26:39.5 27:02.4
2 George Feiser Aubrey TX 193 64 50 27:33.9 28:34.3
3 Chuck Hindes Plano TX 243 63 59 28:04.7 28:08.5
4 Alan Warshaw Plano TX 414 63 105 34:02.1 34:10.3
5 Thomas Elliott Plano TX 180 64 175 44:04.5 44:35.8
6 mike warriner 1953 62 218 51:31.8 52:07.4
7 Tracy Webster Plano TX 416 61 224 52:16.7 52:51.1
8 Mitchell Kobus Plano TX 266 64 232 53:57.2 54:38.4
9 Charles C Basile Plano TX 111 62 285 1:01:07.8 1:01:58.7
10 Chad Gray Plano TX 215 62 287 1:02:16.5 1:03:23.7
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jose H Perez Plano TX 327 65 134 37:53.3 38:07.2
2 Simon Gonzalez Plano TX 209 65 147 39:46.3 39:47.2
3 Kirk Kelley Plano TX 259 65 255 57:51.9 58:55.2
4 Jesse Esquivel McKinney TX 186 65 270 59:39.2 1:00:14.1
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dan Evans Plano TX 189 72 212 49:39.6 50:23.5
2 Lee Blanton Garland TX 118 71 294 1:03:18.4 1:04:31.1