October 13, 2016


Results By Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Varsity Girls - Cross Country
Finish List - Girls - JV Girls - Cross Country
Team Summary - Girls - Varsity Girls - Cross Country
Team Summary - Girls - JV Girls - Cross Country
Team Detail - Girls - Varsity Girls - Cross Country
Team Detail - Girls - JV Girls - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - Varisty Boys - Cross Country
Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - Cross Country
Team Summary - Boys - Varisty Boys - Cross Country
Team Summary - Boys - JV Boys - Cross Country
Team Detail - Boys - Varisty Boys - Cross Country
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - Cross Country
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varisty Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 100 Nick Hendrix Frisco Wakeland 16:05.5 5:22/M 10  
2 2 101 Cameron King Frisco Wakeland 16:12.4 5:24/M 12  
3 3 97 Wyatt Wingard Frisco Reedy 16:34.3 5:31/M 9  
4 4 83 Nicholas Wynne Frisco Liberty 16:38.1 5:33/M 12  
5 5 78 Josh Akin Frisco Liberty 16:53.6 5:38/M 12  
6 6 95 Cameron Hunter Frisco Reedy 17:02.1 5:41/M 9  
7 7 77 Niles Obar Frisco Independence 17:04.6 5:41/M 11  
8 8 60 Harrison Phillips Frisco Centennial 17:05.7 5:42/M 12  
9 9 99 Carson Cornett Frisco Wakeland 17:12.8 5:44/M 12  
10 10 103 Tommy Sevin Frisco Wakeland 17:23.7 5:48/M 11  
11 11 102 Trent Sakakini Frisco Wakeland 17:28.7 5:49/M 11  
12 12 64 Josiah Asmerom Frisco Heritage 17:32.4 5:51/M 10  
13 13 68 Seth Donelan Frisco Heritage 17:40.8 5:53/M 10  
14 14 69 Marcus Freeman Frisco Heritage 17:40.9 5:53/M 10  
15 15 104 Brady Smith Frisco Wakeland 17:44.1 5:55/M 12  
16 16 79 David Buss Frisco Liberty 17:45.9 5:55/M 12  
17 17 71 Justin Anthony Frisco Independence 17:49.4 5:56/M 11  
18 18 76 Nick Musil Frisco Independence 17:52.4 5:57/M 11  
19 19 80 Sam Dunham Frisco Liberty 17:58.0 5:59/M 12  
20 20 70 Alexander Mejia Frisco Heritage 18:08.9 6:03/M 11  
21 21 93 Brandon Head Frisco Reedy 18:11.3 6:04/M 11  
22 22 98 Ryan Chester Frisco Wakeland 18:11.3 6:04/M 10  
23 23 81 Kirk Niekamp Frisco Liberty 18:11.8 6:04/M 11  
24 24 72 Steven Armendariz Frisco Independence 18:12.1 6:04/M 10  
25 25 73 Peter Corrigan Frisco Independence 18:15.2 6:05/M 9  
26 26 94 Sean Hemenway Frisco Reedy 18:17.9 6:06/M 11  
27 27 85 Michael Connett Frisco Lone Star 18:20.8 6:07/M 11  
28 28 88 Kadin Miller Frisco Lone Star 18:27.3 6:09/M 9  
29 29 75 Jahson Ferguson Frisco Independence 18:31.8 6:10/M 9  
30 30 50 Ian Bland Frisco 18:38.4 6:13/M 9  
31 31 96 Cole Kopplin Frisco Reedy 18:39.6 6:13/M 11  
32 32 61 Austin Selman Frisco Centennial 18:40.5 6:13/M 12  
33 33 74 Will Corrigan Frisco Independence 18:50.6 6:17/M 12  
34 34 65 Gabbriel Atao Frisco Heritage 18:50.6 6:17/M 11  
35 35 86 Revant Gattamaraju Frisco Lone Star 18:52.8 6:17/M 10  
36 36 62 Jack Smith Frisco Centennial 18:53.4 6:18/M 11  
37 37 91 Luka Bilic Frisco Reedy 19:02.4 6:21/M 9  
38 38 92 Kenneth Greer Frisco Reedy 19:03.5 6:21/M 10  
39 39 82 Lucas Small Frisco Liberty 19:09.8 6:23/M 9  
40 40 59 Thomas Nolan Frisco Centennial 19:18.7 6:26/M 11  
41 41 56 Harrison Tarbet Frisco 19:21.6 6:27/M 12  
42 42 51 Tucker Bowlin Frisco 19:26.1 6:29/M 11  
43 43 67 Julian Calderon Frisco Heritage 19:27.4 6:29/M 11  
44 44 53 Alexander Deutsch Frisco 19:47.6 6:36/M 11  
45 45 55 Braedyn Schicktanz Frisco 19:54.1 6:38/M 12  
46 46 87 Daniel Mendoza Frisco Lone Star 19:56.1 6:39/M 10  
47 47 84 Colin Cavanaugh Frisco Lone Star 20:14.9 6:45/M 10  
48 48 52 Garrett Deutch Frisco 20:25.6 6:48/M 9  
49 49 58 William Beall Frisco Centennial 20:28.3 6:49/M 11  
50 50 54 Chase Rhodes Frisco 20:43.4 6:54/M 11  
51 51 57 Steven Barker Frisco Centennial 20:44.7 6:55/M 9  
52 52 89 Jacob Rendulic Frisco Lone Star 21:23.9 7:08/M 9  
53 53 173 Jacob Mansfield Frisco Centennial 21:45.7 7:15/M 11  
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 247 J.R. Guz Frisco Wakeland 17:17.9 5:46/M 12  
2 2 269 Sam Reynolds Frisco Wakeland 17:19.8 5:46/M 10  
3 3 249 Chase Halverson Frisco Wakeland 17:19.9 5:46/M 11  
4 4 233 Bryan Bayles Frisco Wakeland 17:28.5 5:49/M 9  
5 5 236 Duke Brinkley Frisco Wakeland 17:57.1 5:59/M 9  
6 6 248 Joel Guzman Frisco Wakeland 18:06.1 6:02/M 10  
7 7 240 Carter Coleman Frisco Wakeland 18:06.8 6:02/M 9  
8 (> 7) 235 Alex Bobb Frisco Wakeland 18:14.7 6:05/M 12  
9 (> 7) 241 Jacob Cornett Frisco Wakeland 18:20.4 6:07/M 9  
10 (> 7) 251 Kyle Havens Frisco Wakeland 18:21.6 6:07/M 12  
11 (> 7) 255 Sam Hollomon Frisco Wakeland 18:25.6 6:08/M 12  
12 8 200 Jared Helm Frisco Independence 18:38.7 6:13/M 12  
13 9 205 David Whiteman Frisco Independence 18:39.8 6:13/M 12  
14 (> 7) 278 Collin Winne Frisco Wakeland 18:49.1 6:16/M 9  
15 (> 7) 279 Ben Joerger Frisco Wakeland 19:00.4 6:20/M 9  
16 10 192 Grayson Allen Frisco Independence 19:08.6 6:23/M 10  
17 11 176 Arrington Beamon Frisco Heritage 19:11.1 6:24/M 12  
18 12 229 Francisco Rodriguez Frisco Reedy 19:14.3 6:25/M 11  
19 (> 7) 275 Cameron Villani Frisco Wakeland 19:14.4 6:25/M 12  
20 13 226 Jonah Lee Frisco Reedy 19:15.4 6:25/M 9  
21 14 181 Colton Korenek Frisco Heritage 19:18.6 6:26/M 9  
22 15 224 Jakob Goss Frisco Reedy 19:23.8 6:28/M 9  
23 (> 7) 261 Josh Mandell Frisco Wakeland 19:27.1 6:29/M 10  
24 16 199 Quinten Ford Frisco Independence 19:28.4 6:29/M 10  
25 (> 7) 253 Ryan Heinrich Frisco Wakeland 19:37.9 6:32/M 9  
26 17 231 Zachary Warhoftig Frisco Reedy 19:53.6 6:38/M 10  
27 18 188 Reece Riherd Frisco Heritage 19:55.8 6:38/M 9  
28 19 201 Joshua Hinckley Frisco Independence 19:56.4 6:39/M 10  
29 20 207 Luke Clinton Frisco Liberty 20:00.3 6:40/M 9  
30 (> 7) 257 Lucas Jones Frisco Wakeland 20:20.9 6:47/M 9  
31 21 211 Ethan Riedl Frisco Liberty 20:23.1 6:48/M 9  
32 (> 7) 242 Corbin Dennis Frisco Wakeland 20:23.9 6:48/M 9  
33 22 182 James Manders Frisco Heritage 20:24.1 6:48/M 12  
34 23 195 Devonte Doss Frisco Independence 20:32.8 6:51/M 11  
35 24 174 Karan Padda Frisco Centennial 20:36.4 6:52/M 9  
36 25 197 Darius Durham Frisco Independence 20:41.8 6:54/M 10  
37 (> 7) 259 Chase Koeppen Frisco Wakeland 20:41.9 6:54/M 10  
38 (< 5) 161 Peter Arena Frisco 20:43.6 6:54/M 10  
39 (> 7) 260 Josh Linford Frisco Wakeland 20:45.1 6:55/M 10  
40 26 227 Matthew Marks Frisco Reedy 20:47.6 6:56/M 11  
41 27 209 Muaaz Makda Frisco Liberty 20:47.6 6:56/M 9  
42 (> 7) 245 Charles Fortenberry Frisco Wakeland 20:50.7 6:57/M 12  
43 28 190 Jacob Wilson Frisco Heritage 20:50.9 6:57/M 9  
44 29 177 Hunter Chamblee Frisco Heritage 20:52.4 6:57/M 11  
45 (> 7) 202 Nathan Ordosch Frisco Independence 20:53.6 6:58/M 9  
46 (> 7) 265 Jared McElreath Frisco Wakeland 20:53.8 6:58/M 10  
47 30 179 Peter Jensen Frisco Heritage 20:54.8 6:58/M 11  
48 (> 7) 268 Dilan Patel Frisco Wakeland 20:55.8 6:58/M 11  
49 (> 7) 267 Brandon Ozdemir Frisco Wakeland 20:56.4 6:59/M 11  
50 (> 7) 272 Cole Tuorto Frisco Wakeland 20:57.7 6:59/M 10  
51 (> 7) 277 Bryce Wilson Frisco Wakeland 20:58.4 6:59/M 12  
52 (> 7) 250 Tye Haskell Frisco Wakeland 21:01.9 7:00/M 10  
53 (> 7) 276 Josh Webb Frisco Wakeland 21:06.4 7:02/M 10  
54 (> 7) 238 Leo Cheshire Frisco Wakeland 21:08.9 7:03/M 12  
55 (> 7) 184 Harrison McFarland Frisco Heritage 21:11.9 7:04/M 10  
56 31 212 Cameron Spader Frisco Liberty 21:18.1 7:06/M 11  
57 (< 5) 163 Nathaniel Bloomer Frisco 21:20.1 7:07/M 12  
58 (> 7) 193 William Chism Frisco Independence 21:20.7 7:07/M 9  
59 (< 5) 165 Mark Degraff Frisco 21:22.6 7:07/M 11  
60 (> 7) 262 Jack Maness Frisco Wakeland 21:24.8 7:08/M 10  
61 (> 7) 178 Ian Colbert Frisco Heritage 21:24.8 7:08/M 12  
62 32 63 Dylan Wicherts Frisco Centennial 21:28.9 7:09/M 10  
63 33 225 Paul Koomey Frisco Reedy 21:30.4 7:10/M 10  
64 34 230 Jaylin Schlesinger Frisco Reedy 21:43.2 7:14/M 9  
65 (> 7) 175 Eli Doggett Frisco Heritage 21:43.4 7:14/M 9  
66 (> 7) 187 Colton Nelson Frisco Heritage 21:44.5 7:15/M 10  
67 35 206 Ben Afrid Frisco Liberty 21:52.8 7:17/M 9  
68 (> 7) 189 Ryan Roache Frisco Heritage 21:55.2 7:18/M 11  
69 36 171 Ben Hanko Frisco Centennial 21:55.4 7:18/M 10  
70 37 210 Jeffery Nebeker Frisco Liberty 21:57.9 7:19/M 11  
71 (> 7) 258 Matt Kesel Frisco Wakeland 21:59.3 7:20/M 10  
72 (> 7) 196 Caelan Ducoammun Frisco Independence 21:59.9 7:20/M 10  
73 (> 7) 263 Jeremy Maness Frisco Wakeland 22:03.4 7:21/M 12  
74 (> 7) 246 Prashanth Gowda Frisco Wakeland 22:03.8 7:21/M 10  
75 (> 7) 243 Noah Distasio Frisco Wakeland 22:05.8 7:22/M 12  
76 38 214 Mario Zuniga Frisco Liberty 22:06.9 7:22/M 11  
77 (> 7) 198 Ethan Finley Frisco Independence 22:06.9 7:22/M 10  
78 (> 7) 213 Armando Vasquez Frisco Liberty 22:10.6 7:23/M 9  
79 (> 7) 264 Jacob McElreath Frisco Wakeland 22:11.1 7:24/M 10  
80 39 217 Jason Gaffney Frisco Lone Star 22:16.4 7:25/M 12  
81 (> 7) 252 Cameron Hebner Frisco Wakeland 22:32.6 7:31/M 10  
82 (> 7) 234 Dylan Bengis Frisco Wakeland 22:43.4 7:34/M 10  
83 (> 7) 204 Magnus Hansen Frisco Independence 22:43.8 7:34/M 9  
84 (> 7) 208 Victor Corona Frisco Liberty 22:50.6 7:37/M 11  
85 40 172 Gabe Henry Frisco Centennial 22:50.8 7:37/M 12  
86 41 219 Luke Johnson Frisco Lone Star 22:51.6 7:37/M 10  
87 (> 7) 273 Justin Tuttle Frisco Wakeland 23:00.8 7:40/M 10  
88 (> 7) 223 Jacob Bernardini Frisco Reedy 23:54.0 7:58/M 9  
89 (> 7) 270 Andrew Robertson Frisco Wakeland 24:21.0 8:07/M 10  
90 42 168 Sandeep Ambavaram Frisco Centennial 24:34.0 8:11/M 10  
91 43 220 Cole Moon Frisco Lone Star 24:41.0 8:14/M 11  
92 (< 5) 164 Jackson Branstetter Frisco 24:44.0 8:15/M 12  
93 (> 7) 271 Braden Samano Frisco Wakeland 24:48.3 8:16/M 9  
94 (> 7) 274 Kevin Tuttle Frisco Wakeland 24:59.9 8:20/M 11  
95 44 170 Jacob Graves Frisco Centennial 25:35.6 8:32/M 10  
96 (> 7) 185 Jaylin Anglin Frisco Heritage 25:48.6 8:36/M 12  
97 45 215 Qualan Bradford Frisco Lone Star 25:49.3 8:36/M 9  
98 (> 7) 232 Gunnar Bartlett Frisco Wakeland 26:10.6 8:43/M 11  
99 (> 7) 266 Zach Ogden Frisco Wakeland 26:11.2 8:44/M 10  
100 (> 7) 186 Dawsen Morgan Frisco Heritage 26:35.3 8:52/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 (> 7) 183 Livan Martinez Frisco Heritage 26:58.1 8:59/M 9  
102 46 169 Max Bozeman Frisco Centennial 27:03.9 9:01/M 11  
103 (> 7) 180 Colby Johns Frisco Heritage 28:05.1 9:22/M 9  
104 (> 7) 239 Nick Clasen Frisco Wakeland 28:40.2 9:33/M 10  
105 47 216 Benjamin Cochran Frisco Lone Star 29:23.0 9:48/M 11  
106 48 218 Gabriel Hernandez Frisco Lone Star 30:06.9 10:02/M 11  
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varisty Boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Frisco Wakeland 33 1 2 9 10 11 15 22    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:23.4  
2 Frisco Liberty 67 4 5 16 19 23 39    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:27.6  
3 Frisco Reedy 87 3 6 21 26 31 37 38    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:45.3  
4 Frisco Independence 91 7 17 18 24 25 29 33    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:13.9  
5 Frisco Heritage 93 12 13 14 20 34 43    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:53.6  
6 Frisco Centennial 165 8 32 36 40 49 51 53    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:26.7  
7 Frisco Lone Star 183 27 28 35 46 47 52    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:52.1  
8 Frisco 202 30 41 42 44 45 48 50    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:08.0  
Top

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Frisco Wakeland 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:23.5  
2 Frisco Independence 62 8 9 10 16 19 23 25    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:52.0  
3 Frisco Reedy 83 12 13 15 17 26 33 34    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:34.9  
4 Frisco Heritage 93 11 14 18 22 28 29 30    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:40.8  
5 Frisco Liberty 134 20 21 27 31 35 37 38    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:22.2  
6 Frisco Centennial 174 24 32 36 40 42 44 46    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:25.6  
7 Frisco Lone Star 215 39 41 43 45 47 48    
Top 5 Times: 2:05:01.4  
Inc. Frisco 4 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

Varisty Boys

Team - Frisco Wakeland

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 33

Team Score (times): 1:24:23.4

Ave Time:16:52.6

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 100 Nick Hendrix 10 1 1 16:05.5 16:05.5 0:00.0
2 101 Cameron King 12 2 3 16:12.4 32:18.0 0:06.8
3 99 Carson Cornett 12 9 12 17:12.8 49:30.9 1:07.2
4 103 Tommy Sevin 11 10 22 17:23.7 1:06:54.6 1:18.1
5 102 Trent Sakakini 11 11 33 17:28.7 1:24:23.4 1:23.1
6 104 Brady Smith 12 (15) (48) 17:44.1 1:42:07.5 1:38.5
7 98 Ryan Chester 10 (22) (70) 18:11.3 2:00:18.8 2:05.7

Team - Frisco Liberty

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 67

Team Score (times): 1:27:27.6

Ave Time:17:29.5

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 83 Nicholas Wynne 12 4 4 16:38.1 16:38.1 0:00.0
2 78 Josh Akin 12 5 9 16:53.6 33:31.8 0:15.5
3 79 David Buss 12 16 25 17:45.9 51:17.7 1:07.7
4 80 Sam Dunham 12 19 44 17:58.0 1:09:15.7 1:19.8
5 81 Kirk Niekamp 11 23 67 18:11.8 1:27:27.6 1:33.6
6 82 Lucas Small 9 (39) (106) 19:09.8 1:46:37.4 2:31.6

Team - Frisco Reedy

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 87

Team Score (times): 1:28:45.3

Ave Time:17:45.0

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 97 Wyatt Wingard 9 3 3 16:34.3 16:34.3 0:00.0
2 95 Cameron Hunter 9 6 9 17:02.1 33:36.4 0:27.7
3 93 Brandon Head 11 21 30 18:11.3 51:47.7 1:36.9
4 94 Sean Hemenway 11 26 56 18:17.9 1:10:05.7 1:43.6
5 96 Cole Kopplin 11 31 87 18:39.6 1:28:45.3 2:05.3
6 91 Luka Bilic 9 (37) (124) 19:02.4 1:47:47.8 2:28.0
7 92 Kenneth Greer 10 (38) (162) 19:03.5 2:06:51.3 2:29.1

Team - Frisco Independence

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 91

Team Score (times): 1:29:13.9

Ave Time:17:50.7

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 77 Niles Obar 11 7 7 17:04.6 17:04.6 0:00.0
2 71 Justin Anthony 11 17 24 17:49.4 34:54.0 0:44.7
3 76 Nick Musil 11 18 42 17:52.4 52:46.5 0:47.7
4 72 Steven Armendariz 10 24 66 18:12.1 1:10:58.6 1:07.4
5 73 Peter Corrigan 9 25 91 18:15.2 1:29:13.9 1:10.6
6 75 Jahson Ferguson 9 (29) (120) 18:31.8 1:47:45.8 1:27.1
7 74 Will Corrigan 12 (33) (153) 18:50.6 2:06:36.4 1:45.9

Team - Frisco Heritage

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 93

Team Score (times): 1:29:53.6

Ave Time:17:58.7

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 64 Josiah Asmerom 10 12 12 17:32.4 17:32.4 0:00.0
2 68 Seth Donelan 10 13 25 17:40.8 35:13.2 0:08.3
3 69 Marcus Freeman 10 14 39 17:40.9 52:54.1 0:08.5
4 70 Alexander Mejia 11 20 59 18:08.9 1:11:03.0 0:36.5
5 65 Gabbriel Atao 11 34 93 18:50.6 1:29:53.6 1:18.2
6 67 Julian Calderon 11 (43) (136) 19:27.4 1:49:21.1 1:55.0

Team - Frisco Centennial

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 165

Team Score (times): 1:34:26.7

Ave Time:18:53.3

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 60 Harrison Phillips 12 8 8 17:05.7 17:05.7 0:00.0
2 61 Austin Selman 12 32 40 18:40.5 35:46.2 1:34.8
3 62 Jack Smith 11 36 76 18:53.4 54:39.6 1:47.6
4 59 Thomas Nolan 11 40 116 19:18.7 1:13:58.4 2:13.0
5 58 William Beall 11 49 165 20:28.3 1:34:26.7 3:22.5
6 57 Steven Barker 9 (51) (216) 20:44.7 1:55:11.4 3:39.0
7 173 Jacob Mansfield 11 (53) (269) 21:45.7 2:16:57.2 4:40.0

Team - Frisco Lone Star

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 183

Team Score (times): 1:35:52.1

Ave Time:19:10.4

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 85 Michael Connett 11 27 27 18:20.8 18:20.8 0:00.0
2 88 Kadin Miller 9 28 55 18:27.3 36:48.1 0:06.5
3 86 Revant Gattamaraju 10 35 90 18:52.8 55:41.0 0:32.0
4 87 Daniel Mendoza 10 46 136 19:56.1 1:15:37.2 1:35.3
5 84 Colin Cavanaugh 10 47 183 20:14.9 1:35:52.1 1:54.1
6 89 Jacob Rendulic 9 (52) (235) 21:23.9 1:57:16.1 3:03.1

Team - Frisco

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 202

Team Score (times): 1:37:08.0

Ave Time:19:25.6

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 50 Ian Bland 9 30 30 18:38.4 18:38.4 0:00.0
2 56 Harrison Tarbet 12 41 71 19:21.6 38:00.0 0:43.2
3 51 Tucker Bowlin 11 42 113 19:26.1 57:26.2 0:47.7
4 53 Alexander Deutsch 11 44 157 19:47.6 1:17:13.8 1:09.2
5 55 Braedyn Schicktanz 12 45 202 19:54.1 1:37:08.0 1:15.7
6 52 Garrett Deutch 9 (48) (250) 20:25.6 1:57:33.7 1:47.2
7 54 Chase Rhodes 11 (50) (300) 20:43.4 2:18:17.1 2:05.0
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

Team - Frisco Wakeland

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:27:23.5

Ave Time:17:28.7

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 247 J.R. Guz 12 1 1 17:17.9 17:17.9 0:00.0
2 269 Sam Reynolds 10 2 3 17:19.8 34:37.8 0:01.8
3 249 Chase Halverson 11 3 6 17:19.9 51:57.7 0:01.9
4 233 Bryan Bayles 9 4 10 17:28.5 1:09:26.3 0:10.6
5 236 Duke Brinkley 9 5 15 17:57.1 1:27:23.5 0:39.2
6 248 Joel Guzman 10 (6) (21) 18:06.1 1:45:29.7 0:48.2
7 240 Carter Coleman 9 (7) (28) 18:06.8 2:03:36.5 0:48.8
8 235 Alex Bobb 12 More Than 7   18:14.7 2:21:51.3 0:56.7
9 241 Jacob Cornett 9 More Than 7   18:20.4 2:40:11.7 1:02.4
10 251 Kyle Havens 12 More Than 7   18:21.6 2:58:33.4 1:03.6
11 255 Sam Hollomon 12 More Than 7   18:25.6 3:16:59.1 1:07.7
12 278 Collin Winne 9 More Than 7   18:49.1 3:35:48.3 1:31.1
13 279 Ben Joerger 9 More Than 7   19:00.4 3:54:48.7 1:42.4
14 275 Cameron Villani 12 More Than 7   19:14.4 4:14:03.2 1:56.4
15 261 Josh Mandell 10 More Than 7   19:27.1 4:33:30.3 2:09.1
16 253 Ryan Heinrich 9 More Than 7   19:37.9 4:53:08.3 2:20.0
17 257 Lucas Jones 9 More Than 7   20:20.9 5:13:29.3 3:02.9
18 242 Corbin Dennis 9 More Than 7   20:23.9 5:33:53.2 3:05.9
19 259 Chase Koeppen 10 More Than 7   20:41.9 5:54:35.1 3:23.9
20 260 Josh Linford 10 More Than 7   20:45.1 6:15:20.3 3:27.2
21 245 Charles Fortenberry 12 More Than 7   20:50.7 6:36:11.1 3:32.7
22 265 Jared McElreath 10 More Than 7   20:53.8 6:57:04.9 3:35.8
23 268 Dilan Patel 11 More Than 7   20:55.8 7:18:00.8 3:37.8
24 267 Brandon Ozdemir 11 More Than 7   20:56.4 7:38:57.3 3:38.5
25 272 Cole Tuorto 10 More Than 7   20:57.7 7:59:55.0 3:39.7
26 277 Bryce Wilson 12 More Than 7   20:58.4 8:20:53.4 3:40.4
27 250 Tye Haskell 10 More Than 7   21:01.9 8:41:55.4 3:44.0
28 276 Josh Webb 10 More Than 7   21:06.4 9:03:01.8 3:48.4
29 238 Leo Cheshire 12 More Than 7   21:08.9 9:24:10.8 3:50.9
30 262 Jack Maness 10 More Than 7   21:24.8 9:45:35.6 4:06.8
31 258 Matt Kesel 10 More Than 7   21:59.3 10:07:35.0 4:41.3
32 263 Jeremy Maness 12 More Than 7   22:03.4 10:29:38.4 4:45.4
33 246 Prashanth Gowda 10 More Than 7   22:03.8 10:51:42.3 4:45.8
34 243 Noah Distasio 12 More Than 7   22:05.8 11:13:48.2 4:47.9
35 264 Jacob McElreath 10 More Than 7   22:11.1 11:35:59.3 4:53.1
36 252 Cameron Hebner 10 More Than 7   22:32.6 11:58:32.0 5:14.6
37 234 Dylan Bengis 10 More Than 7   22:43.4 12:21:15.4 5:25.4
38 273 Justin Tuttle 10 More Than 7   23:00.8 12:44:16.3 5:42.8
39 270 Andrew Robertson 10 More Than 7   24:21.0 13:08:37.3 7:03.0
40 271 Braden Samano 9 More Than 7   24:48.3 13:33:25.7 7:30.4
41 274 Kevin Tuttle 11 More Than 7   24:59.9 13:58:25.6 7:41.9
42 232 Gunnar Bartlett 11 More Than 7   26:10.6 14:24:36.3 8:52.6
43 266 Zach Ogden 10 More Than 7   26:11.2 14:50:47.5 8:53.2
44 239 Nick Clasen 10 More Than 7   28:40.2 15:19:27.8 11:22.2

Team - Frisco Independence

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 62

Team Score (times): 1:35:52.0

Ave Time:19:10.4

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 200 Jared Helm 12 8 8 18:38.7 18:38.7 0:00.0
2 205 David Whiteman 12 9 17 18:39.8 37:18.5 0:01.1
3 192 Grayson Allen 10 10 27 19:08.6 56:27.1 0:29.9
4 199 Quinten Ford 10 16 43 19:28.4 1:15:55.6 0:49.7
5 201 Joshua Hinckley 10 19 62 19:56.4 1:35:52.0 1:17.7
6 195 Devonte Doss 11 (23) (85) 20:32.8 1:56:24.8 1:54.1
7 197 Darius Durham 10 (25) (110) 20:41.8 2:17:06.6 2:03.1
8 202 Nathan Ordosch 9 More Than 7   20:53.6 2:38:00.2 2:14.9
9 193 William Chism 9 More Than 7   21:20.7 2:59:21.0 2:42.0
10 196 Caelan Ducoammun 10 More Than 7   21:59.9 3:21:21.0 3:21.2
11 198 Ethan Finley 10 More Than 7   22:06.9 3:43:27.9 3:28.2
12 204 Magnus Hansen 9 More Than 7   22:43.8 4:06:11.8 4:05.1

Team - Frisco Reedy

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 83

Team Score (times): 1:38:34.9

Ave Time:19:42.9

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 229 Francisco Rodriguez 11 12 12 19:14.3 19:14.3 0:00.0
2 226 Jonah Lee 9 13 25 19:15.4 38:29.7 0:01.1
3 224 Jakob Goss 9 15 40 19:23.8 57:53.6 0:09.5
4 231 Zachary Warhoftig 10 17 57 19:53.6 1:17:47.2 0:39.3
5 227 Matthew Marks 11 26 83 20:47.6 1:38:34.9 1:33.3
6 225 Paul Koomey 10 (33) (116) 21:30.4 2:00:05.3 2:16.1
7 230 Jaylin Schlesinger 9 (34) (150) 21:43.2 2:21:48.6 2:28.9
8 223 Jacob Bernardini 9 More Than 7   23:54.0 2:45:42.6 4:39.6

Team - Frisco Heritage

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 93

Team Score (times): 1:39:40.8

Ave Time:19:56.1

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 176 Arrington Beamon 12 11 11 19:11.1 19:11.1 0:00.0
2 181 Colton Korenek 9 14 25 19:18.6 38:29.8 0:07.5
3 188 Reece Riherd 9 18 43 19:55.8 58:25.7 0:44.6
4 182 James Manders 12 22 65 20:24.1 1:18:49.9 1:12.9
5 190 Jacob Wilson 9 28 93 20:50.9 1:39:40.8 1:39.7
6 177 Hunter Chamblee 11 (29) (122) 20:52.4 2:00:33.2 1:41.2
7 179 Peter Jensen 11 (30) (152) 20:54.8 2:21:28.1 1:43.6
8 184 Harrison McFarland 10 More Than 7   21:11.9 2:42:40.1 2:00.7
9 178 Ian Colbert 12 More Than 7   21:24.8 3:04:04.9 2:13.6
10 175 Eli Doggett 9 More Than 7   21:43.4 3:25:48.4 2:32.2
11 187 Colton Nelson 10 More Than 7   21:44.5 3:47:32.9 2:33.4
12 189 Ryan Roache 11 More Than 7   21:55.2 4:09:28.2 2:44.1
13 185 Jaylin Anglin 12 More Than 7   25:48.6 4:35:16.9 6:37.4
14 186 Dawsen Morgan 9 More Than 7   26:35.3 5:01:52.2 7:24.1
15 183 Livan Martinez 9 More Than 7   26:58.1 5:28:50.4 7:47.0
16 180 Colby Johns 9 More Than 7   28:05.1 5:56:55.6 8:53.9

Team - Frisco Liberty

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 134

Team Score (times): 1:44:22.2

Ave Time:20:52.4

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 207 Luke Clinton 9 20 20 20:00.3 20:00.3 0:00.0
2 211 Ethan Riedl 9 21 41 20:23.1 40:23.5 0:22.8
3 209 Muaaz Makda 9 27 68 20:47.6 1:01:11.2 0:47.3
4 212 Cameron Spader 11 31 99 21:18.1 1:22:29.4 1:17.8
5 206 Ben Afrid 9 35 134 21:52.8 1:44:22.2 1:52.4
6 210 Jeffery Nebeker 11 (37) (171) 21:57.9 2:06:20.1 1:57.5
7 214 Mario Zuniga 11 (38) (209) 22:06.9 2:28:27.1 2:06.5
8 213 Armando Vasquez 9 More Than 7   22:10.6 2:50:37.7 2:10.3
9 208 Victor Corona 11 More Than 7   22:50.6 3:13:28.4 2:50.2

Team - Frisco Centennial

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 174

Team Score (times): 1:51:25.6

Ave Time:22:17.1

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 174 Karan Padda 9 24 24 20:36.4 20:36.4 0:00.0
2 63 Dylan Wicherts 10 32 56 21:28.9 42:05.3 0:52.4
3 171 Ben Hanko 10 36 92 21:55.4 1:04:00.8 1:19.0
4 172 Gabe Henry 12 40 132 22:50.8 1:26:51.6 2:14.3
5 168 Sandeep Ambavaram 10 42 174 24:34.0 1:51:25.6 3:57.5
6 170 Jacob Graves 10 (44) (218) 25:35.6 2:17:01.3 4:59.2
7 169 Max Bozeman 11 (46) (264) 27:03.9 2:44:05.2 6:27.4

Team - Frisco Lone Star

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 215

Team Score (times): 2:05:01.4

Ave Time:25:00.2

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 217 Jason Gaffney 12 39 39 22:16.4 22:16.4 0:00.0
2 219 Luke Johnson 10 41 80 22:51.6 45:08.1 0:35.2
3 220 Cole Moon 11 43 123 24:41.0 1:09:49.1 2:24.5
4 215 Qualan Bradford 9 45 168 25:49.3 1:35:38.4 3:32.9
5 216 Benjamin Cochran 11 47 215 29:23.0 2:05:01.4 7:06.5
6 218 Gabriel Hernandez 11 (48) (263) 30:06.9 2:35:08.4 7:50.5

Team - Frisco

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 161 Peter Arena 10 Less Than 5   20:43.6 20:43.6 0:00.0
2 163 Nathaniel Bloomer 12 Less Than 5   21:20.1 42:03.8 0:36.5
3 165 Mark Degraff 11 Less Than 5   21:22.6 1:03:26.5 0:39.0
4 164 Jackson Branstetter 12 Less Than 5   24:44.0 1:28:10.5 4:00.3
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 133 Carrie Fish Frisco Liberty 18:13.5 6:04/M 11  
2 2 132 Grace Plain Frisco Independence 18:36.4 6:12/M 11  
3 3 120 Alyssa Duhart Frisco Heritage 18:57.8 6:19/M 10  
4 4 158 Hannah Mandell Frisco Wakeland 19:09.1 6:23/M 10  
5 5 136 Yuliana Lorenso Frisco Liberty 19:17.7 6:26/M 12  
6 6 156 Emily Dress Frisco Wakeland 19:31.2 6:30/M 9  
7 7 134 Amelia Jauregui Frisco Liberty 19:42.2 6:34/M 9  
8 8 135 Nissi Kabongo Frisco Liberty 19:44.9 6:35/M 10  
9 9 160 Carter Yake Frisco Wakeland 19:46.6 6:35/M 11  
10 10 146 Skye Summers Frisco Lone Star 20:01.2 6:40/M 12  
11 11 139 Kaylen Ruiz Frisco Liberty 20:11.6 6:44/M 10  
12 12 138 Kendall Rose Frisco Liberty 20:19.8 6:46/M 11  
13 13 116 Sabrina Rolandelli Frisco Centennial 20:19.8 6:46/M 12  
14 14 110 Taylor Thorpe Frisco 20:33.7 6:51/M 12  
15 15 157 Emily Hartshorn Frisco Wakeland 20:34.7 6:51/M 9  
16 16 155 Victoria Altieri Frisco Wakeland 20:34.9 6:51/M 10  
17 17 137 Rithika Proddutoor Frisco Liberty 20:36.4 6:52/M 12  
18 18 154 Taylor Altieri Frisco Wakeland 20:36.6 6:52/M 12  
19 19 145 Carissa Summers Frisco Lone Star 20:38.2 6:53/M 12  
20 20 159 Megan Rodgers Frisco Wakeland 20:48.1 6:56/M 10  
21 21 152 Madison Lopez Frisco Reedy 20:48.9 6:56/M 9  
22 22 144 Mikaela Kizer Frisco Lone Star 20:49.1 6:56/M 10  
23 23 150 Haley Heavner Frisco Reedy 20:50.9 6:57/M 11  
24 24 131 Blythe Obar Frisco Independence 21:06.6 7:02/M 9  
25 25 129 Josilyn Kispert Frisco Independence 21:23.6 7:08/M 10  
26 26 107 Katie Ebert Frisco 21:35.5 7:12/M 12  
27 27 128 Elizabeth Green Frisco Independence 21:39.9 7:13/M 11  
28 28 122 Mackenzie Payne Frisco Heritage 21:41.1 7:14/M 10  
29 29 143 Elizabeth Jouvenat Frisco Lone Star 21:46.6 7:15/M 11  
30 30 119 Emma Barroso Frisco Heritage 21:52.1 7:17/M 11  
31 31 142 Klara Heuchert Frisco Lone Star 21:53.9 7:18/M 11  
32 32 111 Alex Vaile Frisco 21:57.8 7:19/M 12  
33 33 148 Katherine Drake Frisco Reedy 22:02.4 7:21/M 11  
34 34 153 Madison Marzullo Frisco Reedy 22:04.9 7:21/M 11  
35 35 130 Rebekah Niebrugge Frisco Independence 22:12.9 7:24/M 11  
36 36 140 Kayla Gast Frisco Lone Star 22:14.5 7:25/M 10  
37 37 125 Emerson Weaver Frisco Heritage 22:14.6 7:25/M 9  
38 38 149 Megan Gallagher Frisco Reedy 22:23.6 7:28/M 9  
39 39 123 Alyse Reyes Frisco Heritage 22:31.8 7:30/M 10  
40 40 127 Cassidy Brittain Frisco Independence 22:34.4 7:31/M 10  
41 41 124 Michaela Skaar Frisco Heritage 22:45.9 7:35/M 12  
42 42 141 Emily Gonzalez Frisco Lone Star 22:53.4 7:38/M 10  
43 43 115 Amber Peterson Frisco Centennial 22:55.1 7:38/M 10  
44 44 106 Da'jah Dickerson Frisco 23:07.2 7:42/M 10  
45 45 121 Cassidy Ehrman Frisco Heritage 23:07.8 7:42/M 10  
46 46 114 Lauren Overmyer Frisco Centennial 23:10.7 7:43/M 10  
47 47 105 Caroline Copeland Frisco 23:16.1 7:45/M 10  
48 48 147 Maria Davidson Frisco Reedy 23:32.1 7:51/M 10  
49 49 108 Sanam Kivanany Frisco 23:38.8 7:53/M 11  
50 50 112 Abigail Gildea Frisco Centennial 23:40.5 7:53/M 9  
51 51 151 Jaden Lee Frisco Reedy 23:50.5 7:57/M 11  
52 52 109 Parker Spradley Frisco 23:50.9 7:57/M 12  
53 53 126 Alyssa Armendariz Frisco Independence 23:53.9 7:58/M 11  
54 54 117 Julia Smock Frisco Centennial 24:38.4 8:13/M 11  
55 55 295 Madison Stone Frisco Centennial 25:05.4 8:22/M 12  
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
1 1 421 Isabella West Frisco Wakeland 20:39.8 6:53/M 10  
2 2 400 Kaitlyn King Frisco Wakeland 21:06.9 7:02/M 9  
3 3 334 Avery Nolden Frisco Liberty 21:16.0 7:05/M 11  
4 4 322 Macy Shult Frisco Independence 21:26.7 7:09/M 11  
5 5 338 Bailey Wright Frisco Liberty 21:48.5 7:16/M 9  
6 6 379 Katherine Byrne Frisco Wakeland 21:58.2 7:19/M 10  
7 7 335 Catie Reeves Frisco Liberty 22:03.2 7:21/M 9  
8 8 330 Gabriela Leyva-Montiel Frisco Liberty 22:04.5 7:21/M 11  
9 9 328 Kelsey Holden Frisco Liberty 22:05.3 7:22/M  
10 10 418 Josie Uhlmann Frisco Wakeland 22:20.4 7:27/M 9  
11 11 388 Kendall Finseth Frisco Wakeland 22:26.4 7:29/M 10  
12 12 342 Anastassya Follet Frisco Lone Star 22:32.4 7:31/M 11  
13 13 391 Kaylee Harris Frisco Wakeland 22:32.5 7:31/M 12  
14 14 351 Emma Pataky Frisco Lone Star 22:34.9 7:31/M 9  
15 15 320 Alejandra Salazar Frisco Independence 22:41.2 7:34/M 10  
16 16 321 Jillian Shoultz Frisco Independence 22:44.9 7:35/M 10  
17 17 371 Madison Altieri Frisco Wakeland 22:48.2 7:36/M 12  
18 18 357 Khari Bailey Frisco Reedy 22:51.4 7:37/M 10  
19 19 336 Arunima Sareen Frisco Liberty 22:53.2 7:38/M 9  
20 20 305 Maria Aldana Frisco Independence 22:58.7 7:39/M 10  
21 21 306 Meredith Beck Frisco Independence 23:04.2 7:41/M 10  
22 22 364 Allie McDaniel Frisco Reedy 23:12.2 7:44/M 9  
23 (> 7) 401 Sophie Knowles Frisco Wakeland 23:13.7 7:44/M 10  
24 (> 7) 396 Ashley Hurt Frisco Wakeland 23:17.7 7:46/M 10  
25 (> 7) 398 Heather Jones Frisco Wakeland 23:17.7 7:46/M 11  
26 23 368 Marie Sanchez Frisco Reedy 23:30.6 7:50/M 9  
27 24 329 Andrea Leyva-Montiel Frisco Liberty 23:33.7 7:51/M 9  
28 25 298 Makenna Carlson Frisco Heritage 23:34.5 7:51/M 10  
29 (> 7) 410 Tess Sakakini Frisco Wakeland 23:42.4 7:54/M 9  
30 (> 7) 373 Savannah Batman Frisco Wakeland 23:50.2 7:57/M 11  
31 26 352 Julia Renteria Frisco Lone Star 23:51.2 7:57/M 11  
32 27 343 Jayleen Garcia Frisco Lone Star 23:53.2 7:58/M 9  
33 28 369 Sidney Sulkin Frisco Reedy 23:55.6 7:58/M 9  
34 29 309 Olivia DeHaven Frisco Independence 23:58.5 7:59/M 10  
35 30 354 Alexis Ross Frisco Lone Star 23:59.3 8:00/M 10  
36 (> 7) 409 Ashlee Raymond Frisco Wakeland 24:01.5 8:00/M 11  
37 (> 7) 423 Lindsey Wood Frisco Wakeland 24:02.4 8:01/M 9  
38 31 366 Natalie Nava Frisco Reedy 24:05.4 8:02/M 10  
39 (> 7) 417 Kellie Travers Frisco Wakeland 24:06.9 8:02/M 12  
40 32 363 Alexa Koomey Frisco Reedy 24:07.2 8:02/M 10  
41 33 302 Prisca Kouao Frisco Heritage 24:09.9 8:03/M 11  
42 (> 7) 327 Peyton Groves Frisco Liberty 24:12.4 8:04/M 11  
43 34 304 Lexi Totten Frisco Heritage 24:12.7 8:04/M 11  
44 (< 5) 113 Sarah Nadolny Frisco Centennial 24:28.2 8:09/M 11  
45 35 353 Jessica Rodriguez Frisco Lone Star 24:30.5 8:10/M 10  
46 (> 7) 384 Taylor Colby Frisco Wakeland 24:34.3 8:11/M 10  
47 36 362 Nora Issoui Frisco Reedy 24:34.9 8:11/M 10  
48 (> 7) 377 Emily Box Frisco Wakeland 24:36.5 8:12/M 11  
49 37 350 Gabrielle McNulty Frisco Lone Star 24:37.2 8:12/M 12  
50 (> 7) 326 Katie Gray Frisco Liberty 24:39.5 8:13/M 9  
51 (> 7) 365 Peyton Munez Frisco Reedy 24:54.4 8:18/M 9  
52 38 284 Kearney Johnson Frisco 24:54.6 8:18/M 12  
53 (> 7) 387 Amanda Evans Frisco Wakeland 24:59.9 8:20/M 10  
54 39 317 Arianna Mena Frisco Independence 25:01.2 8:20/M 10  
55 40 285 Monique Meneses Frisco 25:06.2 8:22/M 10  
56 41 288 Reshma Philipose Frisco 25:07.2 8:22/M 9  
57 (> 7) 316 Tova Malmstrom Frisco Independence 25:08.2 8:23/M 11  
58 42 300 Jaidyn Gibson Frisco Heritage 25:08.5 8:23/M 11  
59 (> 7) 324 Dorothy Collier Frisco Liberty 25:11.1 8:24/M 9  
60 43 297 Mikayla Arrington Frisco Heritage 25:11.9 8:24/M 12  
61 (> 7) 393 Kathryn Hejnicki Frisco Wakeland 25:12.5 8:24/M 10  
62 (< 5) 292 Jovana Alanis Frisco Centennial 25:12.5 8:24/M 11  
63 (> 7) 397 Ashli Johnston Frisco Wakeland 25:21.2 8:27/M 10  
64 44 282 Camille Curry Frisco 25:24.3 8:28/M 9  
65 (> 7) 383 Isabella Chambers Frisco Wakeland 25:24.5 8:28/M 9  
66 (> 7) 420 Alexandra Walsh Frisco Wakeland 25:26.4 8:29/M 9  
67 (> 7) 422 Madeline West Frisco Wakeland 25:30.4 8:30/M 10  
68 (> 7) 389 Alison Gaudet Frisco Wakeland 25:38.2 8:33/M 10  
69 (> 7) 344 Natalie Gonzalez Frisco Lone Star 25:46.3 8:35/M 9  
70 (> 7) 419 Olyvia Unruh Frisco Wakeland 25:52.4 8:37/M 11  
71 45 286 Cate Nakum Frisco 25:55.7 8:38/M 10  
72 (> 7) 402 Nathalia Levterova Frisco Wakeland 25:58.7 8:39/M 9  
73 (> 7) 318 Tatijana Mirsky Frisco Independence 26:00.2 8:40/M 11  
74 (> 7) 406 Jamie Pfannenstiel Frisco Wakeland 26:01.4 8:40/M 10  
75 46 299 Jessica Ehrman Frisco Heritage 26:05.7 8:42/M 10  
76 (> 7) 385 Gabbie Davis Frisco Wakeland 26:06.1 8:42/M 10  
77 (> 7) 310 Shyann Devlin Frisco Independence 26:07.7 8:42/M 11  
78 (> 7) 358 Katie Bigelow Frisco Reedy 26:09.4 8:43/M 10  
79 (> 7) 312 Rebecca Guirguis Frisco Independence 26:12.7 8:44/M 9  
80 47 290 Mya Thomaschek Frisco 26:12.7 8:44/M 10  
81 (< 5) 293 Alexandra Chandler Frisco Centennial 26:18.4 8:46/M 11  
82 (> 7) 370 Phoebe Toombs Frisco Reedy 26:21.4 8:47/M 11  
83 (> 7) 380 Erin Callahan Frisco Wakeland 26:21.6 8:47/M 11  
84 (> 7) 311 Brooke Friedman Frisco Independence 26:23.2 8:48/M 9  
85 (> 7) 325 Yael Even Frisco Liberty 26:28.8 8:49/M 9  
86 (> 7) 314 Mackenzie Kispert Frisco Independence 26:34.7 8:51/M 11  
87 (> 7) 386 Laurne Duey Frisco Wakeland 26:36.8 8:52/M 9  
88 48 280 Neha Achaibar Frisco 26:37.6 8:52/M 11  
89 (> 7) 287 Lydia Park Frisco 26:42.4 8:54/M 12  
90 (> 7) 313 Whitney Harris Frisco Independence 26:59.6 9:00/M 10  
91 (> 7) 414 Lauren Soriano Frisco Wakeland 27:02.3 9:01/M 12  
92 (> 7) 315 Bianca Landa Frisco Independence 27:07.4 9:02/M  
93 (> 7) 367 Sarah Nganda Frisco Reedy 27:07.5 9:02/M 10  
94 (> 7) 359 Anna Cammack Frisco Reedy 27:11.4 9:04/M 10  
95 49 301 Stephanie Halsey Frisco Heritage 27:14.1 9:05/M 11  
96 (> 7) 303 Brooke Shepherd Frisco Heritage 27:30.9 9:10/M 11  
97 (> 7) 375 Alexa Borchardt Frisco Wakeland 27:33.3 9:11/M 11  
98 (> 7) 291 Pauline Tong Frisco 27:40.7 9:13/M 9  
99 (> 7) 355 Kimberly Urban Frisco Lone Star 27:41.2 9:14/M 12  
100 (> 7) 372 Candance Baker Frisco Wakeland 27:41.4 9:14/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Grade  
101 (> 7) 415 Cornelia Swardh Frisco Wakeland 27:41.6 9:14/M 12  
102 (> 7) 381 Cassidy Calvert Frisco Wakeland 27:41.7 9:14/M 11  
103 (> 7) 337 Lauren Smith Frisco Liberty 27:49.4 9:16/M 11  
104 (> 7) 408 Shreya Rao Frisco Wakeland 27:49.4 9:16/M 11  
105 (> 7) 399 Sloan Kindsvater Frisco Wakeland 27:56.5 9:19/M 12  
106 (> 7) 333 Hareem Moeen Frisco Liberty 28:05.9 9:22/M 12  
107 (> 7) 412 Brighton Short Frisco Wakeland 28:33.3 9:31/M 10  
108 (> 7) 392 Isobella Hatcher Frisco Wakeland 28:44.2 9:35/M 11  
109 (> 7) 348 Ashely Madden Frisco Lone Star 28:44.2 9:35/M 11  
110 (> 7) 347 Chia-Chi Lai Frisco Lone Star 28:45.5 9:35/M 10  
111 (< 5) 296 Nicole Sweatt Frisco Centennial 28:48.3 9:36/M 9  
112 (> 7) 407 Isabella Ramirez Frisco Wakeland 28:54.7 9:38/M 9  
113 (> 7) 404 Loryn McFall Frisco Wakeland 28:58.5 9:39/M 12  
114 (> 7) 349 Kaylee Martin Frisco Lone Star 29:02.5 9:41/M 10  
115 (> 7) 346 Mariana Jordan Frisco Lone Star 29:13.8 9:44/M 12  
116 (> 7) 395 Grace Holliday Frisco Wakeland 29:17.1 9:46/M 11  
117 (> 7) 405 Skyler O'Haro Frisco Wakeland 29:35.2 9:52/M 10  
118 (> 7) 378 Emma Byrne Frisco Wakeland 29:50.6 9:57/M 11  
119 (> 7) 416 Reagan Thomas Frisco Wakeland 30:07.4 10:02/M 11  
120 (> 7) 376 Mackenzie Borchardt Frisco Wakeland 30:07.5 10:02/M 10  
121 (> 7) 281 Penielle Adja Frisco 30:46.7 10:15/M 10  
122 (> 7) 323 Alexandra Slaughter Frisco Independence 30:50.1 10:17/M 12  
123 (> 7) 340 Daniela Castro Frisco Lone Star 31:18.5 10:26/M 12  
124 (> 7) 356 Isabella Zamora Frisco Lone Star 32:12.7 10:44/M 11  
125 (> 7) 319 Meghan Roberts Frisco Independence 34:08.9 11:23/M 11  
126 (> 7) 307 Daisy Caceres Frisco Independence 34:35.3 11:32/M 11  
127 (> 7) 345 Intissar Islam Frisco Lone Star 35:37.4 11:52/M 11  
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Frisco Liberty 32 1 5 7 8 11 12 17    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:10.1  
2 Frisco Wakeland 50 4 6 9 15 16 18 20    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:36.7  
3 Frisco Lone Star 111 10 19 22 29 31 36 42    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:09.2  
4 Frisco Independence 113 2 24 25 27 35 40 53    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:59.5  
5 Frisco Heritage 137 3 28 30 37 39 41 45    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:17.6  
6 Frisco Reedy 149 21 23 33 34 38 48 51    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:11.0  
7 Frisco 163 14 26 32 44 47 49 52    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:30.6  
8 Frisco Centennial 206 13 43 46 50 54 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:54:44.7  
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Frisco Wakeland 30 1 2 6 10 11 13 17    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:31.9  
2 Frisco Liberty 32 3 5 7 8 9 19 24    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:17.5  
3 Frisco Independence 76 4 15 16 20 21 29 39    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:56.1  
4 Frisco Lone Star 109 12 14 26 27 30 35 37    
Top 5 Times: 1:56:51.2  
5 Frisco Reedy 122 18 22 23 28 31 32 36    
Top 5 Times: 1:57:35.4  
6 Frisco Heritage 177 25 33 34 42 43 46 49    
Top 5 Times: 2:02:17.7  
7 Frisco 208 38 40 41 44 45 47 48    
Top 5 Times: 2:06:28.2  
Inc. Frisco Centennial 4 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Team - Frisco Liberty

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 32

Team Score (times): 1:37:10.1

Ave Time:19:26.0

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 133 Carrie Fish 11 1 1 18:13.5 18:13.5 0:00.0
2 136 Yuliana Lorenso 12 5 6 19:17.7 37:31.2 1:04.1
3 134 Amelia Jauregui 9 7 13 19:42.2 57:13.4 1:28.6
4 135 Nissi Kabongo 10 8 21 19:44.9 1:16:58.4 1:31.3
5 139 Kaylen Ruiz 10 11 32 20:11.6 1:37:10.1 1:58.0
6 138 Kendall Rose 11 (12) (44) 20:19.8 1:57:29.9 2:06.2
7 137 Rithika Proddutoor 12 (17) (61) 20:36.4 2:18:06.4 2:22.9

Team - Frisco Wakeland

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 50

Team Score (times): 1:39:36.7

Ave Time:19:55.3

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 158 Hannah Mandell 10 4 4 19:09.1 19:09.1 0:00.0
2 156 Emily Dress 9 6 10 19:31.2 38:40.3 0:22.0
3 160 Carter Yake 11 9 19 19:46.6 58:27.0 0:37.4
4 157 Emily Hartshorn 9 15 34 20:34.7 1:19:01.7 1:25.6
5 155 Victoria Altieri 10 16 50 20:34.9 1:39:36.7 1:25.8
6 154 Taylor Altieri 12 (18) (68) 20:36.6 2:00:13.3 1:27.4
7 159 Megan Rodgers 10 (20) (88) 20:48.1 2:21:01.5 1:39.0

Team - Frisco Lone Star

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 111

Team Score (times): 1:45:09.2

Ave Time:21:01.8

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 146 Skye Summers 12 10 10 20:01.2 20:01.2 0:00.0
2 145 Carissa Summers 12 19 29 20:38.2 40:39.4 0:37.0
3 144 Mikaela Kizer 10 22 51 20:49.1 1:01:28.6 0:47.9
4 143 Elizabeth Jouvenat 11 29 80 21:46.6 1:23:15.3 1:45.4
5 142 Klara Heuchert 11 31 111 21:53.9 1:45:09.2 1:52.7
6 140 Kayla Gast 10 (36) (147) 22:14.5 2:07:23.8 2:13.3
7 141 Emily Gonzalez 10 (42) (189) 22:53.4 2:30:17.3 2:52.2

Team - Frisco Independence

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 113

Team Score (times): 1:44:59.5

Ave Time:20:59.9

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 132 Grace Plain 11 2 2 18:36.4 18:36.4 0:00.0
2 131 Blythe Obar 9 24 26 21:06.6 39:43.0 2:30.1
3 129 Josilyn Kispert 10 25 51 21:23.6 1:01:06.6 2:47.1
4 128 Elizabeth Green 11 27 78 21:39.9 1:22:46.6 3:03.4
5 130 Rebekah Niebrugge 11 35 113 22:12.9 1:44:59.5 3:36.5
6 127 Cassidy Brittain 10 (40) (153) 22:34.4 2:07:34.0 3:58.0
7 126 Alyssa Armendariz 11 (53) (206) 23:53.9 2:31:28.0 5:17.5

Team - Frisco Heritage

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 137

Team Score (times): 1:47:17.6

Ave Time:21:27.5

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 120 Alyssa Duhart 10 3 3 18:57.8 18:57.8 0:00.0
2 122 Mackenzie Payne 10 28 31 21:41.1 40:39.0 2:43.3
3 119 Emma Barroso 11 30 61 21:52.1 1:02:31.1 2:54.3
4 125 Emerson Weaver 9 37 98 22:14.6 1:24:45.8 3:16.8
5 123 Alyse Reyes 10 39 137 22:31.8 1:47:17.6 3:33.9
6 124 Michaela Skaar 12 (41) (178) 22:45.9 2:10:03.6 3:48.1
7 121 Cassidy Ehrman 10 (45) (223) 23:07.8 2:33:11.4 4:09.9

Team - Frisco Reedy

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 149

Team Score (times): 1:48:11.0

Ave Time:21:38.2

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 152 Madison Lopez 9 21 21 20:48.9 20:48.9 0:00.0
2 150 Haley Heavner 11 23 44 20:50.9 41:39.9 0:01.9
3 148 Katherine Drake 11 33 77 22:02.4 1:03:42.3 1:13.4
4 153 Madison Marzullo 11 34 111 22:04.9 1:25:47.3 1:16.0
5 149 Megan Gallagher 9 38 149 22:23.6 1:48:11.0 1:34.6
6 147 Maria Davidson 10 (48) (197) 23:32.1 2:11:43.1 2:43.1
7 151 Jaden Lee 11 (51) (248) 23:50.5 2:35:33.6 3:01.5

Team - Frisco

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 163

Team Score (times): 1:50:30.6

Ave Time:22:06.1

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 110 Taylor Thorpe 12 14 14 20:33.7 20:33.7 0:00.0
2 107 Katie Ebert 12 26 40 21:35.5 42:09.3 1:01.7
3 111 Alex Vaile 12 32 72 21:57.8 1:04:07.2 1:24.0
4 106 Da'jah Dickerson 10 44 116 23:07.2 1:27:14.4 2:33.4
5 105 Caroline Copeland 10 47 163 23:16.1 1:50:30.6 2:42.3
6 108 Sanam Kivanany 11 (49) (212) 23:38.8 2:14:09.4 3:05.0
7 109 Parker Spradley 12 (52) (264) 23:50.9 2:38:00.3 3:17.1

Team - Frisco Centennial

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 206

Team Score (times): 1:54:44.7

Ave Time:22:56.9

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 116 Sabrina Rolandelli 12 13 13 20:19.8 20:19.8 0:00.0
2 115 Amber Peterson 10 43 56 22:55.1 43:15.0 2:35.2
3 114 Lauren Overmyer 10 46 102 23:10.7 1:06:25.7 2:50.8
4 112 Abigail Gildea 9 50 152 23:40.5 1:30:06.3 3:20.7
5 117 Julia Smock 11 54 206 24:38.4 1:54:44.7 4:18.6
6 295 Madison Stone 12 (55) (261) 25:05.4 2:19:50.2 4:45.5
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Team - Frisco Wakeland

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 30

Team Score (times): 1:48:31.9

Ave Time:21:42.3

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 421 Isabella West 10 1 1 20:39.8 20:39.8 0:00.0
2 400 Kaitlyn King 9 2 3 21:06.9 41:46.8 0:27.1
3 379 Katherine Byrne 10 6 9 21:58.2 1:03:45.0 1:18.4
4 418 Josie Uhlmann 9 10 19 22:20.4 1:26:05.5 1:40.6
5 388 Kendall Finseth 10 11 30 22:26.4 1:48:31.9 1:46.6
6 391 Kaylee Harris 12 (13) (43) 22:32.5 2:11:04.4 1:52.7
7 371 Madison Altieri 12 (17) (60) 22:48.2 2:33:52.7 2:08.4
8 401 Sophie Knowles 10 More Than 7   23:13.7 2:57:06.4 2:33.9
9 396 Ashley Hurt 10 More Than 7   23:17.7 3:20:24.2 2:37.9
10 398 Heather Jones 11 More Than 7   23:17.7 3:43:42.0 2:37.9
11 410 Tess Sakakini 9 More Than 7   23:42.4 4:07:24.4 3:02.6
12 373 Savannah Batman 11 More Than 7   23:50.2 4:31:14.7 3:10.4
13 409 Ashlee Raymond 11 More Than 7   24:01.5 4:55:16.2 3:21.7
14 423 Lindsey Wood 9 More Than 7   24:02.4 5:19:18.7 3:22.6
15 417 Kellie Travers 12 More Than 7   24:06.9 5:43:25.6 3:27.1
16 384 Taylor Colby 10 More Than 7   24:34.3 6:08:00.0 3:54.5
17 377 Emily Box 11 More Than 7   24:36.5 6:32:36.5 3:56.7
18 387 Amanda Evans 10 More Than 7   24:59.9 6:57:36.4 4:20.1
19 393 Kathryn Hejnicki 10 More Than 7   25:12.5 7:22:49.0 4:32.7
20 397 Ashli Johnston 10 More Than 7   25:21.2 7:48:10.2 4:41.4
21 383 Isabella Chambers 9 More Than 7   25:24.5 8:13:34.8 4:44.7
22 420 Alexandra Walsh 9 More Than 7   25:26.4 8:39:01.2 4:46.6
23 422 Madeline West 10 More Than 7   25:30.4 9:04:31.7 4:50.6
24 389 Alison Gaudet 10 More Than 7   25:38.2 9:30:09.9 4:58.4
25 419 Olyvia Unruh 11 More Than 7   25:52.4 9:56:02.4 5:12.6
26 402 Nathalia Levterova 9 More Than 7   25:58.7 10:22:01.1 5:18.8
27 406 Jamie Pfannenstiel 10 More Than 7   26:01.4 10:48:02.6 5:21.6
28 385 Gabbie Davis 10 More Than 7   26:06.1 11:14:08.7 5:26.3
29 380 Erin Callahan 11 More Than 7   26:21.6 11:40:30.3 5:41.8
30 386 Laurne Duey 9 More Than 7   26:36.8 12:07:07.2 5:57.0
31 414 Lauren Soriano 12 More Than 7   27:02.3 12:34:09.5 6:22.5
32 375 Alexa Borchardt 11 More Than 7   27:33.3 13:01:42.8 6:53.5
33 372 Candance Baker 11 More Than 7   27:41.4 13:29:24.3 7:01.6
34 415 Cornelia Swardh 12 More Than 7   27:41.6 13:57:05.9 7:01.8
35 381 Cassidy Calvert 11 More Than 7   27:41.7 14:24:47.7 7:01.9
36 408 Shreya Rao 11 More Than 7   27:49.4 14:52:37.2 7:09.6
37 399 Sloan Kindsvater 12 More Than 7   27:56.5 15:20:33.7 7:16.7
38 412 Brighton Short 10 More Than 7   28:33.3 15:49:07.1 7:53.5
39 392 Isobella Hatcher 11 More Than 7   28:44.2 16:17:51.4 8:04.4
40 407 Isabella Ramirez 9 More Than 7   28:54.7 16:46:46.1 8:14.9
41 404 Loryn McFall 12 More Than 7   28:58.5 17:15:44.6 8:18.7
42 395 Grace Holliday 11 More Than 7   29:17.1 17:45:01.8 8:37.3
43 405 Skyler O'Haro 10 More Than 7   29:35.2 18:14:37.0 8:55.4
44 378 Emma Byrne 11 More Than 7   29:50.6 18:44:27.7 9:10.8
45 416 Reagan Thomas 11 More Than 7   30:07.4 19:14:35.1 9:27.5
46 376 Mackenzie Borchardt 10 More Than 7   30:07.5 19:44:42.6 9:27.7

Team - Frisco Liberty

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 32

Team Score (times): 1:49:17.5

Ave Time:21:51.5

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 334 Avery Nolden 11 3 3 21:16.0 21:16.0 0:00.0
2 338 Bailey Wright 9 5 8 21:48.5 43:04.5 0:32.5
3 335 Catie Reeves 9 7 15 22:03.2 1:05:07.7 0:47.2
4 330 Gabriela Leyva-Montiel 11 8 23 22:04.5 1:27:12.2 0:48.5
5 328 Kelsey Holden 9 32 22:05.3 1:49:17.5 0:49.3
6 336 Arunima Sareen 9 (19) (51) 22:53.2 2:12:10.8 1:37.2
7 329 Andrea Leyva-Montiel 9 (24) (75) 23:33.7 2:35:44.6 2:17.7
8 327 Peyton Groves 11 More Than 7   24:12.4 2:59:57.0 2:56.4
9 326 Katie Gray 9 More Than 7   24:39.5 3:24:36.5 3:23.5
10 324 Dorothy Collier 9 More Than 7   25:11.1 3:49:47.6 3:55.1
11 325 Yael Even 9 More Than 7   26:28.8 4:16:16.5 5:12.8
12 337 Lauren Smith 11 More Than 7   27:49.4 4:44:05.9 6:33.4
13 333 Hareem Moeen 12 More Than 7   28:05.9 5:12:11.9 6:49.9

Team - Frisco Independence

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 76

Team Score (times): 1:52:56.1

Ave Time:22:35.2

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 322 Macy Shult 11 4 4 21:26.7 21:26.7 0:00.0
2 320 Alejandra Salazar 10 15 19 22:41.2 44:08.0 1:14.5
3 321 Jillian Shoultz 10 16 35 22:44.9 1:06:53.0 1:18.1
4 305 Maria Aldana 10 20 55 22:58.7 1:29:51.8 1:32.0
5 306 Meredith Beck 10 21 76 23:04.2 1:52:56.1 1:37.5
6 309 Olivia DeHaven 10 (29) (105) 23:58.5 2:16:54.6 2:31.7
7 317 Arianna Mena 10 (39) (144) 25:01.2 2:41:55.9 3:34.5
8 316 Tova Malmstrom 11 More Than 7   25:08.2 3:07:04.2 3:41.4
9 318 Tatijana Mirsky 11 More Than 7   26:00.2 3:33:04.5 4:33.4
10 310 Shyann Devlin 11 More Than 7   26:07.7 3:59:12.2 4:41.0
11 312 Rebecca Guirguis 9 More Than 7   26:12.7 4:25:25.0 4:45.9
12 311 Brooke Friedman 9 More Than 7   26:23.2 4:51:48.2 4:56.5
13 314 Mackenzie Kispert 11 More Than 7   26:34.7 5:18:23.0 5:07.9
14 313 Whitney Harris 10 More Than 7   26:59.6 5:45:22.7 5:32.9
15 315 Bianca Landa More Than 7   27:07.4 6:12:30.1 5:40.6
16 323 Alexandra Slaughter 12 More Than 7   30:50.1 6:43:20.2 9:23.3
17 319 Meghan Roberts 11 More Than 7   34:08.9 7:17:29.2 12:42.1
18 307 Daisy Caceres 11 More Than 7   34:35.3 7:52:04.5 13:08.5

Team - Frisco Lone Star

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 109

Team Score (times): 1:56:51.2

Ave Time:23:22.2

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 342 Anastassya Follet 11 12 12 22:32.4 22:32.4 0:00.0
2 351 Emma Pataky 9 14 26 22:34.9 45:07.4 0:02.5
3 352 Julia Renteria 11 26 52 23:51.2 1:08:58.6 1:18.8
4 343 Jayleen Garcia 9 27 79 23:53.2 1:32:51.9 1:20.8
5 354 Alexis Ross 10 30 109 23:59.3 1:56:51.2 1:26.9
6 353 Jessica Rodriguez 10 (35) (144) 24:30.5 2:21:21.7 1:58.0
7 350 Gabrielle McNulty 12 (37) (181) 24:37.2 2:45:59.0 2:04.8
8 344 Natalie Gonzalez 9 More Than 7   25:46.3 3:11:45.3 3:13.8
9 355 Kimberly Urban 12 More Than 7   27:41.2 3:39:26.6 5:08.8
10 348 Ashely Madden 11 More Than 7   28:44.2 4:08:10.9 6:11.8
11 347 Chia-Chi Lai 10 More Than 7   28:45.5 4:36:56.4 6:13.0
12 349 Kaylee Martin 10 More Than 7   29:02.5 5:05:58.9 6:30.1
13 346 Mariana Jordan 12 More Than 7   29:13.8 5:35:12.8 6:41.4
14 340 Daniela Castro 12 More Than 7   31:18.5 6:06:31.3 8:46.1
15 356 Isabella Zamora 11 More Than 7   32:12.7 6:38:44.1 9:40.3
16 345 Intissar Islam 11 More Than 7   35:37.4 7:14:21.5 13:05.0

Team - Frisco Reedy

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 122

Team Score (times): 1:57:35.4

Ave Time:23:31.0

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 357 Khari Bailey 10 18 18 22:51.4 22:51.4 0:00.0
2 364 Allie McDaniel 9 22 40 23:12.2 46:03.7 0:20.7
3 368 Marie Sanchez 9 23 63 23:30.6 1:09:34.3 0:39.1
4 369 Sidney Sulkin 9 28 91 23:55.6 1:33:30.0 1:04.2
5 366 Natalie Nava 10 31 122 24:05.4 1:57:35.4 1:13.9
6 363 Alexa Koomey 10 (32) (154) 24:07.2 2:21:42.7 1:15.8
7 362 Nora Issoui 10 (36) (190) 24:34.9 2:46:17.7 1:43.5
8 365 Peyton Munez 9 More Than 7   24:54.4 3:11:12.1 2:02.9
9 358 Katie Bigelow 10 More Than 7   26:09.4 3:37:21.6 3:17.9
10 370 Phoebe Toombs 11 More Than 7   26:21.4 4:03:43.0 3:29.9
11 367 Sarah Nganda 10 More Than 7   27:07.5 4:30:50.6 4:16.0
12 359 Anna Cammack 10 More Than 7   27:11.4 4:58:02.1 4:19.9

Team - Frisco Heritage

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 177

Team Score (times): 2:02:17.7

Ave Time:24:27.5

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 298 Makenna Carlson 10 25 25 23:34.5 23:34.5 0:00.0
2 302 Prisca Kouao 11 33 58 24:09.9 47:44.4 0:35.4
3 304 Lexi Totten 11 34 92 24:12.7 1:11:57.2 0:38.2
4 300 Jaidyn Gibson 11 42 134 25:08.5 1:37:05.8 1:34.0
5 297 Mikayla Arrington 12 43 177 25:11.9 2:02:17.7 1:37.4
6 299 Jessica Ehrman 10 (46) (223) 26:05.7 2:28:23.5 2:31.2
7 301 Stephanie Halsey 11 (49) (272) 27:14.1 2:55:37.6 3:39.6
8 303 Brooke Shepherd 11 More Than 7   27:30.9 3:23:08.5 3:56.3

Team - Frisco

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 208

Team Score (times): 2:06:28.2

Ave Time:25:17.6

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 284 Kearney Johnson 12 38 38 24:54.6 24:54.6 0:00.0
2 285 Monique Meneses 10 40 78 25:06.2 50:00.8 0:11.5
3 288 Reshma Philipose 9 41 119 25:07.2 1:15:08.1 0:12.6
4 282 Camille Curry 9 44 163 25:24.3 1:40:32.4 0:29.6
5 286 Cate Nakum 10 45 208 25:55.7 2:06:28.2 1:01.1
6 290 Mya Thomaschek 10 (47) (255) 26:12.7 2:32:40.9 1:18.0
7 280 Neha Achaibar 11 (48) (303) 26:37.6 2:59:18.5 1:42.9
8 287 Lydia Park 12 More Than 7   26:42.4 3:26:01.0 1:47.8
9 291 Pauline Tong 9 More Than 7   27:40.7 3:53:41.8 2:46.1
10 281 Penielle Adja 10 More Than 7   30:46.7 4:24:28.6 5:52.1

Team - Frisco Centennial

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Grade O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 113 Sarah Nadolny 11 Less Than 5   24:28.2 24:28.2 0:00.0
2 292 Jovana Alanis 11 Less Than 5   25:12.5 49:40.8 0:44.2
3 293 Alexandra Chandler 11 Less Than 5   26:18.4 1:15:59.2 1:50.1
4 296 Nicole Sweatt 9 Less Than 5   28:48.3 1:44:47.5 4:20.0