Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/27/2018 09:55 PM
           Walter Jshombach Memorial Track Invitational - 2/27/2018            
                           Martin County High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibson, Derica               John Carroll             13.15  -3.3  6  10   
  2 Vereen, Kiana                FP Central               13.54  -2.1  1   8   
  3 Floristal, Jalissa           St. Lucie We             13.59  -3.3  6   6   
  4 Tommie, Ja'Niya              FP Central               13.60  -3.3  6   5   
  5 Tillman, Raechel             Port St. Luc             13.63  -3.3  6   4   
  6 Williams, Sydney             Oxbridge Aca             13.83  -3.3  6   3   
  7 Murrey, Ramera               FP Westwood              13.86  -2.5  5   2   
  8 Baker, Jazzmyn               Forest Hill              13.86  -2.3  4   1   
  9 Scott, Amothyst              FP Westwood              13.86  -2.5  5 
 10 Celicia, Jules               FP Westwood              14.07  -3.3  3 
 11 McCammon, Carley             Jupiter HS               14.12  -2.5  5 
 12 Hogan, Tianna                Lincoln Park             14.13  -2.5  5 
 13 Radar, Morgan                Jensen Beach             14.15  -2.5  5 
 14 Taylor, Alexxus              Community Ch             14.18  -2.5  5 
 15 Brand, Aaliyah               Port St. Luc             14.24  -2.1  1 
 16 Carpenter, Camille           Lincoln Park             14.35  -2.5  5 
 17 Jerger, Kayla                Lincoln Park             14.41  -2.5  5 
 18 Bienz, Lillyanna             John Carroll             14.47  -3.3  6 
 19 Levesque, Gabbie             John Carroll             14.47  -2.5  2 
 20 Wallace, Astric              Jupiter Chri             14.58  -3.3  6 
 21 Klym, Katie                  Martin Count             14.71  -2.3  4 
 22 Thomas, Haley                Jupiter HS               14.73  -2.3  4 
 23 Knier, Olivia                Jensen Beach             14.75  -2.3  4 
 24 Flemk-joli, Freya            Jupiter HS               14.78  -2.1  1 
 25 Estrella, Amanda             South Fork H             14.92  -2.3  4 
 26 Harper, Adriauna             Sebastian Ri             14.95  -2.5  2 
 27 Cirius, Christy              Forest Hill              15.15  -3.3  3 
 28 Slate, Hailey                South Fork H             15.17  -2.3  4 
 29 Mezadieu, Naomie             St. Lucie We             15.27  -2.3  4 
 30 Badalo, Kiara                St. Lucie We             15.33  -3.3  3 
 31 Yuhas, Cierra                Port St. Luc             15.54  -2.5  2 
 32 Parks, Ellen                 South Fork H             15.88  -2.1  1 
 33 Dumerve, Nakeisha            Morningside              15.90  -2.1  1 
 34 Puorro, Gabriella            Jensen Beach             16.00  -3.3  3 
 35 Keefe, Erin                  Jupiter Chri             16.02  -2.5  2 
 36 Scheible, Lean               FP Central               16.31  -2.1  1 
 37 Calla, April                 Martin Count             16.52  -2.3  4 
 38 Williams, Genesis            Morningside              17.27  -3.3  3 
 39 Mulligan, Kelly              Martin Count             17.27  -2.5  2 
 40 Correa, Raquel               Sebastian Ri             18.48  -3.3  3 
 41 Vicdomini, Olivia            Sebastian Ri             22.49  -3.3  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Derica               John Carroll             26.63  -2.1  6  10   
  2 Kanjian, Hannah              Oxbridge Aca             26.97  -2.1  6   8   
  3 Floristal, Jalissa           St. Lucie We             27.57  -2.1  6   6   
  4 Clark, Amber                 Lincoln Park             28.13  -2.1  6   5   
  5 Tillman, Raechel             Port St. Luc             28.42  -2.1  6   4   
  6 Jamison, Hannah              Jupiter Chri             28.60  -2.1  6   3   
  7 Vereen, Kiana                FP Central               28.64  -1.5  1   2   
  8 Tommie, Ja'Niya              FP Central               28.69  -2.8  5   1   
  9 Duncan, LeAysha              Lincoln Park             29.30  -2.8  5 
 10 Rivera-Sears, Geliya         John Carroll             29.32  -1.5  2 
 11 Blazer, Mackinzie            Jupiter HS               29.36  -2.8  5 
 12 Lewis, Tamia                 FP Westwood              29.38  -1.0  4 
 13 Radar, Morgan                Jensen Beach             29.45  -1.0  4 
 14 Williams, Sydney             Oxbridge Aca             29.55  -2.8  5 
 15 Flemk-joli, Freya            Jupiter HS               29.60  -1.0  4 
 16 Surgeont, Julia              South Fork H             29.91  -2.8  5 
 17 Stovall, Toniyah             FP Westwood              30.70  -2.8  5 
 18 Flemk-joli, Kaysa            Jupiter HS               30.81  -2.0  3 
 19 Wright, Chloe                Lincoln Park             30.90  -2.8  5 
 20 Finks, Madelene              Trinity Chri             30.90  -2.0  3 
 21 Knier, Olivia                Jensen Beach             30.95  -1.0  4 
 22 Alcindor, Jackie             John Carroll             31.38  -1.0  4 
 23 Thompson, Cynthia            FP Westwood              31.51  -1.5  2 
 24 Campbell, Mackada            St. Lucie We             31.55  -1.0  4 
 25 King, Alana                  Sebastian Ri             31.65  -2.0  3 
 26 Estrella, Amanda             South Fork H             31.70  -2.0  3 
 27 Bruno, Sierra                Port St. Luc             32.15  -1.5  1 
 28 Fowler, Kim                  Jensen Beach             32.42  -1.5  2 
 29 Cirius, Christy              Forest Hill              32.95  -1.5  1 
 30 Taylor, Alexxus              Community Ch             33.16  -2.8  5 
 31 Nelson, Maya                 FP Central               33.25  -2.0  3 
 32 Wiggins, Tamiyah             Sebastian Ri             33.33  -1.5  2 
 33 Barker, Christamar           Martin Count             33.40  -2.0  3 
 34 Badalo, Kiara                St. Lucie We             33.46  -1.0  4 
 35 Rolle, Tatyuna               Sebastian Ri             34.08  -1.0  4 
 36 Rushlow, Hope                Martin Count             34.20  -1.5  1 
 37 Keefe, Erin                  Jupiter Chri             34.49  -1.5  2 
 38 Mulligan, Kelly              Martin Count             36.38  -1.5  2 
 39 Jeudy, Jamesline             Forest Hill              36.69  -2.0  3 
 40 Crawford, Delana             Morningside              36.99  -1.5  1 
 -- Thorpe, Kristen              South Fork H               DNF  -2.1  6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Floristal, Jalissa           St. Lucie We           1:02.57   6  10   
  2 Surgeont, Julia              South Fork H           1:03.95   6   8   
  3 Wiley, Jamya                 Lincoln Park           1:04.27   6   6   
  4 Lohman, Holly                Jupiter HS             1:04.64   6   5   
  5 Thorpe, Kristen              South Fork H           1:06.33   6   4   
  6 Vega, Alexa                  Lincoln Park           1:07.12   5   3   
  7 Francis, Jhaiyden            Port St. Luc           1:07.82   5   2   
  8 Vereen, Kiana                FP Central             1:07.82   6   1   
  9 Sainnatus, Nancy             Lincoln Park           1:08.19   5 
 10 Sesta, Taylor                Martin Count           1:08.44   5 
 11 Knier, Olivia                Jensen Beach           1:09.69   4 
 12 Melandes, Kammile            FP Central             1:09.94   4 
 13 Lourens, Adrienne            Martin Count           1:11.73   4 
 14 Gech, Allyson                Jupiter HS             1:12.08   1 
 15 Diaz, Victoria               Port St. Luc           1:12.45   4 
 16 Bartenfelder, Rain           Martin Count           1:12.52   3 
 17 Acosta, Rolizbeth            St. Lucie We           1:12.56   5 
 18 Parks, Ellen                 South Fork H           1:13.57   4 
 19 Boehning, Tatiana            John Carroll           1:13.73   3 
 20 Layman, Kayden               Jupiter HS             1:13.87   5 
 21 Owens, Dayia                 FP Westwood            1:14.19   6 
 22 Tommie, Ja'Niya              FP Central             1:14.62   6 
 23 Lecrone, Ashlyn              St. Lucie We           1:15.04   5 
 24 Anderson, Jeanette           Port St. Luc           1:15.67   4 
 25 Rolle, Tatyuna               Sebastian Ri           1:15.91   4 
 26 Brown, Cabria                Sebastian Ri           1:16.14   2 
 27 Aranda, Hailey               Trinity Chri           1:16.34   3 
 28 Mobley, Mariah               FP Westwood            1:16.60   1 
 29 Jeudy, Jamesline             Forest Hill            1:18.78   1 
 30 Thompson, Cynthia            FP Westwood            1:19.27   5 
 31 Afong, Abigail               Jensen Beach           1:19.60   2 
 32 Rosas, Mikaela               Forest Hill            1:19.86   3 
 33 Crawford, Delana             Morningside            1:24.72   3 
 34 Plourde, Hannah              Jupiter Chri           1:27.19   3 
 35 Liu, Jiayi                   Trinity Chri           1:28.14   3 
 36 Delince, Enrika              John Carroll           1:30.38   1 
 37 Stern, Brooke                John Carroll           1:31.57   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bienz, Alivia                John Carroll           2:30.99   2  10   
  2 Guantes, Nastassia           Lincoln Park           2:31.72   2   8   
  3 Del Re, Alexandra            Jupiter HS             2:33.24   2   6   
  4 Martin, Hannah               South Fork H           2:34.43   2   5   
  5 Degraeve, Alessia            Oxbridge Aca           2:36.08   2   4   
  6 Barber, Courtney             The Pine Sch           2:37.44   2   3   
  7 Gustafson, Alicia            Jupiter HS             2:37.52   2   2   
  8 Del Re, Peyton               Jupiter HS             2:43.01   2   1   
  9 Benson, Alyssa               Jupiter Chri           2:43.55   2 
 10 Corns, Savannah              South Fork H           2:45.86   2 
 11 Diez, Ellen                  Martin Count           2:46.39   2 
 12 Gorostiaga, Anna             South Fork H           2:46.75   2 
 13 Melnicoff, Taylor            Lincoln Park           2:49.50   2 
 14 Sesta, Taylor                Martin Count           2:49.84   1 
 15 Atandi, Eliza                Lincoln Park           2:50.08   2 
 16 Reese, Sadie                 Martin Count           2:56.74   1 
 17 Melandes, Kammile            FP Central             2:58.01   1 
 18 Mock, Ashlyn                 Forest Hill            2:58.14   1 
 19 Zelaya, Eva                  Trinity Chri           3:00.40   1 
 20 Fryar, Kimberly              FP Central             3:00.77   2 
 21 Urizar-Rowe, Isabella        Forest Hill            3:06.80   1 
 22 Rivas, Ellen Lovell          FP Westwood            3:10.44   1 
 23 DePeri, Madison              Sebastian Ri           3:10.48   1 
 24 McCarthy, Kirsten            Sebastian Ri           3:10.90   1 
 25 Avilla, Selena               Trinity Chri           3:15.95   1 
 26 Diaz, Christina              Forest Hill            3:17.00   1 
 27 Trujillo, Mariana            St. Lucie We           3:26.46   1 
 28 Tello, Kianny                Jensen Beach           3:26.76   1 
 29 Plourde, Hannah              Jupiter Chri           3:42.14   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Del Re, Alexandra            Jupiter HS             5:26.89   2  10   
  2 Bienz, Alivia                John Carroll           5:32.35   2   8   
  3 Macon, Lauren                John Carroll           5:34.92   2   6   
  4 Martin, Hannah               South Fork H           5:41.76   2   5   
  5 Taylor, Mia                  Jupiter Chri           5:45.25   2   4   
  6 Aube, Sara                   Lincoln Park           5:58.14   2   3   
  7 Gorostiaga, Anna             South Fork H           6:04.75   2   2   
  8 Hill, Belle                  Martin Count           6:07.50   1   1   
  9 Diez, Ellen                  Martin Count           6:09.24   1 
 10 Reese, Sadie                 Martin Count           6:12.65   1 
 11 Smallwood, Hailey            Oxbridge Aca           6:15.40   2 
 12 Boynton, Catherine           Oxbridge Aca           6:21.38   2 
 13 Studdard, Alex               Forest Hill            6:29.24   1 
 14 Daughtry, Christina          Forest Hill            6:30.51   1 
 15 O'Donnell, Lauren            Lincoln Park           6:33.88   1 
 16 Lampkin, Keshawn             Sebastian Ri           6:40.66   1 
 17 Lewiston, Abbigail           FP Central             6:43.33   1 
 18 Conklin, Kerri               Sebastian Ri           6:44.41   1 
 19 Fryar, Kimberly              FP Central             6:45.76   1 
 20 Maciak, Nora                 Jupiter Chri           6:46.59   1 
 21 Ortiz, Rut                   FP Central             6:50.76   1 
 22 Mancia, Rubia                FP Westwood            9:00.74   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Macon, Lauren                John Carroll          12:18.43   10   
  2 Taylor, Mia                  Jupiter Chri          12:33.47    8   
  3 Aube, Sara                   Lincoln Park          13:18.87    6   
  4 Boynton, Catherine           Oxbridge Aca          13:38.38    5   
  5 Hill, Belle                  Martin Count          13:41.00    4   
  6 Daughtry, Christina          Forest Hill           13:48.85    3   
  7 Smallwood, Hailey            Oxbridge Aca          13:56.97    2   
  8 Ward, Anna Sophia            South Fork H          14:17.24    1   
  9 Bunk, Erica                  South Fork H          14:25.05  
 10 Gorostiaga, Anna             South Fork H          14:26.26  
 11 Conklin, Kerri               Sebastian Ri          14:57.25  
 12 Abraham, Jessica             Lincoln Park          15:26.06  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kanjian, Hannah              Oxbridge Aca             16.07  -2.2  3  10   
  2 Collette, Jolie              South Fork H             18.38  -2.2  3   8   
  3 McNeill, Kennedee            Martin Count             19.77  -2.2  3   6   
  4 Boehning, Isabelle           John Carroll             19.98  -2.2  3   5   
  5 Altenor, Smarlensly          John Carroll             20.16  -2.0  1   4   
  6 Coolidge, Melissa            The Pine Sch             20.60  -2.2  3   3   
  7 Mareus, Ceka                 Sebastian Ri             21.19  -2.2  3   2   
  8 Kitchen, Ar'Tyanna           FP Central               21.19  -2.0  1   1   
  9 Higgs, Peyton                Jupiter HS               21.42  -2.2  3 
 10 Jamison, Lydia               Jupiter Chri             21.63  -2.2  2 
 11 Richards, Kianna             Martin Count             21.76  -2.0  1 
 12 Acosta, Rolizbeth            St. Lucie We             22.13  -2.2  2 
 13 Campbell, Mackada            St. Lucie We             22.14  -2.2  2 
 14 Lewiston, Abbigail           FP Central               22.43  -2.2  2 
 15 Beem, Jessica                Martin Count             23.24  -2.0  1 
 16 Quinn, Mackenzie             Jensen Beach             23.98  -2.2  2 
 17 Anderson, Trinty             FP Westwood              24.64  -2.0  1 
 18 Pierre, Vernese              FP Westwood              24.83  -2.0  1 
 19 Rojas, Sandra                Community Ch             26.64  -2.2  2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kanjian, Hannah              Oxbridge Aca             47.86   3  10   
  2 Helsel, Erin                 Jupiter Chri             52.96   3   8   
  3 Hurtado, Ashley              Sebastian Ri             52.98   3   6   
  4 Collette, Jolie              South Fork H             54.17   3   5   
  5 Owens, Dayia                 FP Westwood              55.18   3   4   
  6 Mareus, Ceka                 Sebastian Ri             56.30   3   3   
  7 Lewiston, Abbigail           FP Central               56.88   3   2   
  8 Robinson, Tamia              FP Westwood              58.48   2   1   
  9 Higgs, Peyton                Jupiter HS               59.37   2 
 10 Richards, Kianna             Martin Count           1:00.81   1 
 11 Jamison, Lydia               Jupiter Chri           1:05.06   2 
 12 Reback, Glory                Jupiter Chri           1:11.02   1 
 13 Shurslep, Nicole             Martin Count           1:13.49   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                          52.83   1  10   
     1) Celicia, Jules                  2) Murrey, Ramera                 
     3) Scott, Amothyst                 4) Lewis, Tamia                   
  2 John Carroll HS  'A'                                  53.36   1   8   
     1) Bienz, Lillyanna                2) Gibson, Derica                 
     3) Alcindor, Jackie                4) Rivera-Sears, Geliya           
  3 Jupiter Christian  'A'                                53.45   2   6   
     1) Wallace, Astric                 2) Jamison, Hannah                
     3) Helsel, Erin                    4) Lovell, Julia                  
  4 Jupiter HS  'A'                                       53.78   2   5   
  5 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                                54.23   1   4   
     1) Brand, Aaliyah                  2) Tillman, Raechel               
     3) Diaz, Victoria                  4) Francis, Jhaiyden              
  6 Sebastian River HS  'A'                               57.68   2   3   
     1) Harper, Adriauna                2) DePeri, Madison                
     3) Bellany, Jalea                  4) McBride, Tahira                
  7 South Fork HS  'A'                                    57.94   2   2   
     1) Estrella, Amanda                2) Parks, Ellen                   
     3) Slate, Hailey                   4) Collette, Jolie                
  8 Martin County HS  'A'                                 58.27   2   1   
     1) Calla, April                    2) Klym, Katie                    
     3) Barker, Christamar              4) Richards, Kianna               
 -- Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                             DQ   2  out of zone 2
     1) Carpenter, Camille              2) Hogan, Tianna                  
     3) Clark, Amber                    4) Chaney, Darika                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                        4:28.09   1  10   
     1) Sainnatus, Nancy                2) Wiley, Jamya                   
     3) Guantes, Nastassia              4) Lee, Micah                     
  2 South Fork HS  'A'                                  4:28.69   2   8   
     1) Surgeont, Julia                 2) Thorpe, Kristen                
     3) Corns, Savannah                 4) Gorostiaga, Anna               
  3 Sebastian River HS  'A'                             4:33.83   2   6   
     1) DePeri, Madison                 2) Lampkin, Keshawn               
     3) Mareus, Ceka                    4) Hayes, Iyana                   
  4 Jupiter Christian  'A'                              4:38.70   1   5   
     1) Jamison, Hannah                 2) Helsel, Erin                   
     3) Wallace, Astric                 4) Keefe, Erin                    
  5 Jupiter HS  'A'                                     4:43.44   1   4   
  6 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                   5:02.55   2   3   
     1) Acosta, Rolizbeth               2) Lecrone, Ashlyn                
     3) Evans, Raven                    4) Floristal, Jalissa             
  7 Martin County HS  'A'                               5:19.61   2   2   
     1) Bartenfelder, Rain              2) Lourens, Adrienne              
     3) Sesta, Taylor                   4) Newberry, Hannah               
  8 John Carroll HS  'A'                                5:35.20   2   1   
     1) Stern, Brooke                   2) Boehning, Isabelle             
     3) Kenney, Elizabeth               4) Weideman, Alexys               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                       10:39.60   10   
     1) Wiley, Jamya                    2) Atandi, Eliza                  
     3) Guantes, Nastassia              4) Melnicoff, Taylor              
  2 John Carroll HS  'A'                               10:40.10    8   
     1) Bienz, Lillyanna                2) Bienz, Alivia                  
     3) Macon, Lauren                   4) Altenor, Smarlensly            
  3 Jupiter HS  'A'                                    10:58.78    6   
     1) Layman, Kayden                  2) Del Re, Peyton                 
     3) Gustafson, Alicia               4) Romero, Ava                    
  4 Martin County HS  'A'                              11:23.27    5   
     1) Diez, Ellen                     2) Reese, Sadie                   
     3) Hill, Belle                     4) Radcliff, Kate                 
  5 South Fork HS  'A'                                 12:27.18    4   
     1) Corns, Savannah                 2) Gearhart, Paige                
     3) Roberts, Laura                  4) Ward, Anna Sophia              
  6 Jupiter Christian  'A'                             13:25.23    3   
     1) Taylor, Mia                     2) Plourde, Hannah                
     3) Reback, Trinity                 4) Plourde, Emma-Lee              
  7 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                       13:25.53    2   
     1) Thompson, Cynthia               2) Owens, Dayia                   
     3) Pierre, Vernese                 4) Robinson, Tamia                
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kanjian, Hannah              Oxbridge Aca             1.67m   10   
  2 Phillips, Jaiden             South Fork H             1.37m    8   
  3 Fairtrace, Jennifer          Martin Count            J1.37m    6   
  4 Sutcliffe, Michelle          Jupiter HS               1.32m    5   
  5 Clarke, Hailey               South Fork H             1.27m    4   
  6 McBride, Tahira              Sebastian Ri            J1.27m    3   
  7 Aldrich, Sara                Martin Count            J1.27m    2   
  8 Mareus, Bianca               Sebastian Ri            J1.27m    1   
 -- Boehning, Tatiana            John Carroll                NH  
 -- Strauss, Emma                Jupiter HS                  NH  
 -- Urizar-Rowe, Isabella        Forest Hill                 NH  
 -- Kenney, Elizabeth            John Carroll                NH  
 -- Mulligan, Kelly              Martin Count                NH  
 -- Reuwer, Caroline             South Fork H                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Tommie, Ja'Niya              FP Central            16-11.00   NWI  10   
  2 Taylor, Alexxus              Community Ch          16-03.00   NWI   8   
  3 Gibson, Derica               John Carroll          16-02.00   NWI   6   
  4 Vereen, Kiana                FP Central            15-09.00   NWI   5   
  5 Kornilov, Alexia             South Fork H          15-08.00   NWI   4   
  6 Levesque, Gabbie             John Carroll          14-09.00   NWI   3   
  7 Wallace, Astric              Jupiter Chri          14-07.00   NWI   1   
  7 Bellany, Jalea               Sebastian Ri          14-07.00   NWI   1   
  7 Stovall, Toniyah             FP Westwood           14-07.00   NWI   1   
 10 Hurtado, Ashley              Sebastian Ri          14-05.00   NWI 
 11 Boehning, Isabelle           John Carroll          14-00.00   NWI 
 12 Reuwer, Caroline             South Fork H          13-10.00   NWI 
 13 Jean-Francois, Famisha       Port St. Luc          13-00.00   NWI 
 14 Bruno, Sierra                Port St. Luc          12-10.00   NWI 
 15 Phillips, Jaiden             South Fork H          12-09.00   NWI 
 16 Russel, Carlyn               Jupiter HS            12-08.00   NWI 
 16 Fishbaugh, Kassandra         Jupiter HS            12-08.00   NWI 
 18 Peeva, Aleks                 Jupiter HS            12-07.00   NWI 
 19 Beem, Jessica                Martin Count          12-06.00   NWI 
 20 Kitchen, Ar'Tyanna           FP Central            12-03.00   NWI 
 21 McClimond, Alison            The Pine Sch          11-04.00   NWI 
 22 Rojas, Sandra                Community Ch          11-02.00   NWI 
 23 Keefe, Erin                  Jupiter Chri          10-11.00   NWI 
 -- Wiggins, Tamiyah             Sebastian Ri                ND   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mareus, Ceka                 Sebastian Ri            10.15m   NWI  10   
  2 Barker, Christamar           Martin Count             9.85m   NWI   8   
  3 Taylor, Alexxus              Community Ch             9.55m   NWI   6   
  4 Rosenberg, Sam               Martin Count             9.48m   NWI   5   
  5 McBride, Tahira              Sebastian Ri             9.33m   NWI   4   
  6 Kornilov, Alexia             South Fork H             9.31m   NWI   3   
  7 Bellany, Jalea               Sebastian Ri             9.13m   NWI   2   
  8 Russel, Carlyn               Jupiter HS               8.21m   NWI   1   
  9 Fairtrace, Jennifer          Martin Count             7.97m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forbes, Madison              Martin Count          30-05.00   10   
  2 Leadabrand, Caitlyn          South Fork H          29-02.00    8   
  3 Zirwas, Rylee                John Carroll          29-00.00    6   
  4 Tanilus, Latoya              John Carroll          28-05.00    5   
  5 Nathaniel, Jazzmin           Sebastian Ri          28-04.00    4   
  6 Udell, Shaunicia             Sebastian Ri          28-03.00    3   
  7 Patterson, Ajah              Sebastian Ri          27-10.00    2   
  8 Reese, Deborah               Lincoln Park          26-01.00    1   
  9 Barker, Christamar           Martin Count          24-09.00  
 10 McIntosh, Kayla              Lincoln Park          24-07.00  
 11 Mack, Te'jah                 FP Westwood           24-03.00  
 12 Senofonte, Katherine         Jupiter HS            23-10.00  
 13 Erickson, Madison            Martin Count          23-04.00  
 14 Winters, Gabriella           Jupiter Chri          22-06.00  
 15 Murphy, Bridgette            John Carroll          21-08.00  
 16 Brianvil, Kemmy              FP Central            21-06.00  
 17 Vidal, Vennecia              Port St. Luc          21-02.00  
 18 Cosola, Kaylee               South Fork H          19-10.00  
 19 Henri, Rhode                 FP Central            18-07.00  
 20 Gray, Courtney               Port St. Luc          16-01.00  
 21 Cloudt, Nina                 Community Ch          15-02.00  
 22 Reback, Trinity              Jupiter Chri          13-09.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forbes, Madison              Martin Count              2-04   10   
  2 Scott, Alexys                Sebastian Ri           2-03.75    8   
  3 Tanilus, Latoya              John Carroll           2-02.50    6   
  4 Schatz, Miranda              Jupiter HS             2-01.75    5   
  5 Reese, Deborah               Lincoln Park           2-01.50    4   
  6 Zirwas, Rylee                John Carroll           2-01.25    3   
  7 Winters, Gabriella           Jupiter Chri           2-00.75    2   
  8 Cummings, Yasmine            Sebastian Ri              1-11    1   
  9 Leadabrand, Caitlyn          South Fork H           1-08.50  
 10 Murphy, Bridgette            John Carroll              1-07  
 11 Cosola, Kaylee               South Fork H              1-07  
 -- Vidal, Vennecia              Port St. Luc                ND  
 -- Williams, Emily              Sebastian Ri                ND  
 -- Trujillo, Mariana            St. Lucie We                ND  
 -- Farmer, Alijha               Lincoln Park                ND  
 -- Henri, Rhode                 FP Central                  ND  
 -- Brianvil, Kemmy              FP Central                  ND  
 -- Reback, Trinity              Jupiter Chri                ND  
 -- Kress, Abbey                 Jupiter HS                  ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Jeremiah              FP Westwood              11.25  -3.9  6  10   
  2 carter, V'Lque               Oxbridge Aca             11.42  -3.9  6   8   
  3 Cherry, JaJuan               Okeechobee H             11.57  -3.9  6   6   
  4 Eaton, Charles               Forest Hill              11.59  -3.9  6   5   
  5 Dillard, Joshua              Jupiter HS               11.63  -2.5  5   4   
  6 Ash, Christian               St. Lucie We             11.64  -3.9  6   3   
  7 Price, Tremayne              FP Central               11.66  -3.9  6   2   
  8 King, DeJohn                 Oxbridge Aca             11.73  -2.5  5   1   
  9 Sawyer, Shane                Jupiter Chri             11.74  -0.2  2 
 10 Thomas, Trevon               Jupiter HS               11.74  -3.9  6 
 11 Lowery, Keyon                Oxbridge Aca             11.78  -2.5  5 
 12 Ungerland, Jack              South Fork H             11.81  -2.5  5 
 13 Gage, Ingram                 Okeechobee H             11.96  -2.5  5 
 13 Lampley, Zion                FP Central               11.96  -2.5  5 
 15 Gonzalez, Axel               Martin Count             12.09  -2.5  5 
 16 Moore, Jermaine              Okeechobee H             12.10  -1.6  4 
 17 Terry, Geoffery              FP Central               12.11  -3.9  6 
 18 Ward, Dreshaw                Port St. Luc             12.18  -1.9  3 
 19 Grace, Nikhail               St. Lucie We             12.20  -1.6  4 
 20 Brown, Jamarri               Forest Hill              12.22  -1.9  3 
 21 Guanipa, Naisier             Trinity Chri             12.24  -1.6  4 
 22 Haughie, Caleb               St. Lucie We             12.28  -1.6  4 
 23 Bevins, Bryce                John Carroll             12.29  -4.0  1 
 24 Creber, Jake                 Martin Count             12.32  -1.6  4 
 25 Colo, Robert                 South Fork H             12.33  -1.6  4 
 26 Jefferson, Quincy            Sebastian Ri             12.36  -4.0  1 
 27 Sawtelle, Makai              Jensen Beach             12.37  -0.2  2 
 28 De Armas, Charles            Forest Hill              12.37  -1.9  3 
 29 Johnson, Maurice             Jupiter Chri             12.45  -4.0  1 
 30 Mitchell, Ahkeen             FP Westwood              12.52  -4.0  1 
 31 Stein, Elijah                South Fork H             12.57  -1.6  4 
 32 Narbone, Matt                Jupiter Chri             12.57  -0.2  2 
 33 Gunnarson, Gunnbjom          Jensen Beach             12.59  -4.0  1 
 34 Steinmetz, Joey              Jupiter HS               12.64  -1.9  3 
 35 Ivory, Jaron                 John Carroll             12.65  -1.6  4 
 36 Wise, Mathieu                Morningside              12.65  -0.2  2 
 37 Parks, Devare                Sebastian Ri             12.74  -4.0  1 
 38 Abulathou, Rakan             Lincoln Park             12.78  -0.2  2 
 39 Decius, Darrel               John Carroll             12.78  -1.9  3 
 40 Santamaria, Tyler            Port St. Luc             12.81  -1.9  3 
 41 Conti, Daniel                Morningside              12.85  -0.2  2 
 42 Burgess, Marques             FP Westwood              12.90  -2.5  5 
 43 Smith, Kionza                Port St. Luc             12.93  -1.9  3 
 44 Lippencott, John             Jensen Beach             12.96  -0.2  2 
 45 Dawkins, Dwight              Lincoln Park             13.10  -1.9  3 
 46 Munnings, Edison             Sebastian Ri             13.60  -4.0  1 
 47 Medina, Rodrigo              Morningside              13.81  -0.2  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, William             South Fork H             22.60  -1.4  7  10   
  2 Price, Tremayne              FP Central               23.16  -1.8  5   8   
  3 Louis, Joshua                Oxbridge Aca             23.20  -1.4  7   6   
  4 Scott, Jeremiah              FP Westwood              23.36  -1.4  7   5   
  5 King, DeJohn                 Oxbridge Aca             23.37  -2.4  6   4   
  6 Gholston, Keyonta            FP Westwood              23.42  -1.4  7   3   
  7 McClendon, Darius            Forest Hill              23.50  -2.4  6   2   
  8 Bernard, Major               Forest Hill              23.59  -1.8  5   1   
  9 Ungerland, Jack              South Fork H             23.70  -2.4  6 
 10 Thomas, Trevon               Jupiter HS               24.19  -1.4  7 
 11 Moncrieffe, Adrian           Forest Hill              24.23  -1.9  2 
 12 Gonzalez, Axel               Martin Count             24.38  -2.4  6 
 13 Lampley, Zion                FP Central               24.50  -2.4  6 
 14 Lewis, Willie                FP Westwood              24.80  -1.9  2 
 15 Textor, Christopher          The Pine Sch             24.83  -1.8  5 
 16 Gibson, Corbin               Sebastian Ri             25.09  -2.6  3 
 17 Padilla, Steven              FP Central               25.17  -2.4  6 
 18 Jefferson, Quincy            Sebastian Ri             25.18  -2.5  4 
 19 Salmon, Rasheed              Port St. Luc             25.20  -1.4  7 
 20 Winston, Bashmir             Port St. Luc             25.41  -1.8  5 
 21 Elias, Rosalio               Okeechobee H             25.51  -1.8  5 
 22 McCusker, Austin             John Carroll             25.69  -2.6  3 
 23 Sierra, Luis                 St. Lucie We             25.83  -2.5  4 
 24 Leguizamon-Pereira, Luca     St. Lucie We             25.85  -2.4  6 
 25 Anderson, Jack               Jupiter Chri             25.85  -2.5  4 
 26 Hartley, Caleb               Okeechobee H             25.87  -1.8  5 
 27 Graham, Trent                Jensen Beach             25.98  -1.8  1 
 28 Lourens, Josh                Martin Count             26.14  -1.8  5 
 29 Greene, Curtis               Lincoln Park             26.17  -1.8  5 
 30 Bevins, Bryce                John Carroll             26.22  -1.9  2 
 31 Abulathou, Rakan             Lincoln Park             26.23  -2.6  3 
 32 Comeau, Zachary              Jupiter HS               26.24  -1.8  1 
 33 Conti, Daniel                Morningside              26.31  -2.6  3 
 34 Fromm, Jannick               Jensen Beach             26.44  -1.8  1 
 35 Webb, Austin                 Jupiter HS               26.77  -2.5  4 
 36 Risk, Kyler                  Port St. Luc             27.16  -2.6  3 
 37 Bennett, Richard             Morningside              27.36  -1.9  2 
 38 Decaster, Rogeni             Trinity Chri             27.57  -2.6  3 
 39 William, Isaiah              Lincoln Park             27.63  -2.6  3 
 40 Stambaugh, Zachary           Sebastian Ri             28.91  -2.5  4 
 41 Frisbie, Christian           Morningside              32.34  -1.9  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Louis, Joshua                Oxbridge Aca             50.88   7  10   
  2 Ash, Christian               St. Lucie We             51.72   7   8   
  3 Hawkins, William             South Fork H             51.99   7   6   
  4 Gholston, Keyonta            FP Westwood              53.22   3   5   
  5 Haldes, Jonny                Oxbridge Aca             53.48   7   4   
  6 Textor, Christopher          The Pine Sch             54.06   7   3   
  7 Ziskinder, Adam              Martin Count             54.26   6   2   
  8 Gage, Ingram                 Okeechobee H             54.27   6   1   
  9 Green, Nattoniyo             St. Lucie We             54.61   3 
 10 Bennett, Lamar               FP Central               54.86   6 
 11 Miller, Noel                 Lincoln Park             55.00   7 
 12 Tullis, Brice                FP Central               55.25   7 
 13 Price, Tremayne              FP Central               55.31   1 
 14 Ziskinder, Ryan              Martin Count             55.39   5 
 15 Nixon, Ervin                 Lincoln Park             55.43   6 
 16 Haughie, Caleb               St. Lucie We             55.45   6 
 17 Maurival, Ephrain            South Fork H             55.99   7 
 18 Pantano, Christopher         John Carroll             56.20   2 
 19 Joseph, Caleb                Port St. Luc             56.26   5 
 20 Raymond, Nequann             Forest Hill              56.42   2 
 21 Bauer, Brennan               Jupiter HS               56.43   5 
 22 Canning, Adam                Jupiter HS               56.65   6 
 23 Shamber, Chris               South Fork H             57.02   5 
 24 Gonzalez, Luis               Oxbridge Aca             57.15   6 
 25 Bresnick, Noah               Trinity Chri             57.28   3 
 26 Coleman, Tyrell              Forest Hill              57.48   4 
 27 Fromm, Jannick               Jensen Beach             57.65   3 
 28 Elias, Rosalio               Okeechobee H             58.15   5 
 29 Curtis, Josh                 Jupiter HS               59.24   5 
 30 Arnold, Travis               Martin Count             59.27   4 
 31 Billitti, Grayson            Jensen Beach             59.67   1 
 32 Hahn, Nick                   Port St. Luc             59.68   4 
 33 Burns, Alex                  FP Westwood              59.96   2 
 34 Smith Jr., Akai              Sebastian Ri           1:00.11   6 
 35 Wise, Mathieu                Morningside            1:00.17   1 
 36 Diaz, Lucas                  Jupiter Chri           1:00.51   4 
 37 Harp, Travon                 Forest Hill            1:01.27   3 
 38 Barriner, Alvin              Sebastian Ri           1:01.32   4 
 39 Beckwith, Davon              FP Westwood            1:01.42   1 
 40 Santiago, Jaiden             Trinity Chri           1:01.45   4 
 41 Hines, Justin                John Carroll           1:01.94   5 
 42 Wallace, Marco               Jupiter Chri           1:02.78   2 
 43 Primus-Winston, Bryan        Sebastian Ri           1:02.97   1 
 44 Driggers, Gavin              Okeechobee H           1:04.38   4 
 45 D'Orazio, Luke               Trinity Chri           1:09.82   3 
 46 Frisbie, Christian           Morningside            1:11.25   3 
 47 Mclntosh, Samuel             Jensen Beach           1:27.03   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Patrick               Jupiter Chri           2:08.15   3  10   
  2 Fohrman, Kyle                South Fork H           2:09.10   3   8   
  3 Desir, Etienne               FP Westwood            2:10.94   3   6   
  4 Hemann, Jarrod               South Fork H           2:11.19   3   5   
  5 Haldes, Jonny                Oxbridge Aca           2:12.12   3   4   
  6 Dailey, Nickalus             Sebastian Ri           2:13.00   3   3   
  7 Weifels, Daniel              Jupiter HS             2:13.43   3   2   
  8 Johnson, Jemar               Lincoln Park           2:14.09   3   1   
  9 Pohl, Dalton                 Martin Count           2:14.83   3 
 10 Smith, Terry                 FP Westwood            2:17.07   3 
 11 Thomas, Zack                 FP Central             2:17.24   2 
 12 Gorman, Josh                 South Fork H           2:17.32   3 
 13 Bresnick, Noah               Trinity Chri           2:19.59   3 
 14 Glover, Brock                Jensen Beach           2:19.61   2 
 15 Diaz, Lucas                  Jupiter Chri           2:19.98   1 
 16 Scurry, Jadain               Sebastian Ri           2:20.35   2 
 17 Munoz, Andres                Port St. Luc           2:20.56   3 
 18 Claudio, Carlos              FP Central             2:20.64   2 
 19 Nagle, Connor                Oxbridge Aca           2:20.95   3 
 20 Shannon, Matthew             Martin Count           2:24.04   2 
 21 Aleman, Jose                 FP Central             2:24.70   2 
 22 Prince, Jonathan             St. Lucie We           2:25.22   1 
 23 Plourde, Christian           Jupiter Chri           2:25.58   2 
 24 Ingles, Marcos               St. Lucie We           2:26.25   3 
 25 Tello, Magdiel               Jensen Beach           2:27.60   2 
 26 Bowens, Calvin               Lincoln Park           2:27.81   1 
 27 Klein, Jacob                 Jupiter HS             2:28.04   2 
 28 Owens, Justin                FP Westwood            2:28.20   2 
 29 Matos, Antonio               Martin Count           2:28.67   1 
 30 Bell, Graham                 Forest Hill            2:29.22   2 
 31 Ageeb, Joey                  John Carroll           2:29.71   1 
 32 Hendrickson, Dylan           John Carroll           2:30.16   1 
 33 Smith, Demetri               Okeechobee H           2:30.33   1 
 34 McKissic, Brandon            Oxbridge Aca           2:30.55   3 
 35 Mitchell, Jurmain            Lincoln Park           2:31.35   2 
 36 Topete, Trevor               Forest Hill            2:31.62   2 
 37 Billitti, Grayson            Jensen Beach           2:31.75   2 
 38 Harrison, Sean               Forest Hill            2:32.96   1 
 39 Bennett, Richard             Morningside            2:36.49   1 
 40 Lee, Eugene                  St. Lucie We           2:37.26   2 
 41 Sell, Brian                  Okeechobee H           2:40.90   2 
 42 Grant, Tyjuan                Port St. Luc           2:46.21   1 
 43 Alvarado, Victor             Port St. Luc           2:49.53   1 
 44 Hendrix, Seth                Okeechobee H           2:50.20   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 De la Puente, Isaias         Forest Hill            4:32.06   2  10   
  2 Munera, Samuel               Jupiter HS             4:38.11   2   8   
  3 Taegar, Kurt                 Oxbridge Aca           4:42.59   2   6   
  4 Fohrman, Kyle                South Fork H           4:44.48   2   5   
  5 Young, Patrick               Jupiter Chri           4:51.72   2   4   
  6 Buntin, Billy                Martin Count           4:52.75   2   3   
  7 Wester, Joe                  Jupiter HS             4:53.19   1   2   
  8 McGould, Max                 Oxbridge Aca           4:54.29   2   1   
  9 Rohrbough, Zach              John Carroll           4:55.62   1 
 10 Vega, Bryan                  FP Central             4:56.61   2 
 11 Hemann, Jarrod               South Fork H           4:57.27   2 
 12 Pereira, Lucas               The Pine Sch           4:58.15   2 
 13 Imran, Khan                  Lincoln Park           4:59.71   2 
 14 El-Abbar, Zach               Forest Hill            5:05.42   1 
 15 Ziskinder, Ryan              Martin Count           5:07.64   2 
 16 Medina, Jose                 Forest Hill            5:13.30   2 
 17 McNamera, Jack               Jupiter HS             5:13.95   2 
 18 Lopez, Nick                  FP Central             5:14.90   1 
 19 Smith, Terry                 FP Westwood            5:17.46   1 
 20 Glover, Brock                Jensen Beach           5:17.52   1 
 21 Neubauer, Chris              Port St. Luc           5:19.96   1 
 22 Ingles, Marcos               St. Lucie We           5:21.13   1 
 23 Plourde, Christian           Jupiter Chri           5:21.36   1 
 24 Nagle, Connor                Oxbridge Aca           5:22.50   2 
 25 Abraham, Samuel              Lincoln Park           5:23.36   1 
 26 Dailey, Nickalus             Sebastian Ri           5:25.84   1 
 27 Francisco-Juan, David        South Fork H           5:26.67   1 
 28 Salinas, Brian               FP Central             5:28.68   2 
 29 Nugent, Dylan                Jensen Beach           5:34.11   1 
 30 Hudson, Asa                  St. Lucie We           5:34.75   1 
 31 Major, Elijah                FP Westwood            5:39.20   1 
 32 Blechman, Jordan             Jensen Beach           5:39.90   1 
 33 Leach, Jack                  John Carroll           5:46.91   1 
 34 Green, Antonio               FP Westwood            5:48.87   1 
 35 Baumgarten, Robert           Lincoln Park           5:51.60   1 
 36 McAdams, Cristian            Sebastian Ri           5:57.73   1 
 37 Sanchez, Pedro               Okeechobee H           6:23.81   1 
 38 Reback, Courson              Jupiter Chri           6:33.23   1 
 39 Sudeall, Trevon              St. Lucie We           6:56.33   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 De la Puente, Isaias         Forest Hill            9:44.28   10   
  2 Weiler, Thomas               South Fork H          10:10.20    8   
  3 Taegar, Kurt                 Oxbridge Aca          10:41.06    6   
  4 Pinto, Bradley               South Fork H          10:56.99    5   
  5 Buntin, Billy                Martin Count          10:57.67    4   
  6 Young, Patrick               Jupiter Chri          10:58.11    3   
  7 Sanchez, Natan               Martin Count          11:02.31    2   
  8 Vega, Bryan                  FP Central            11:11.31    1   
  9 Boynton, William             Oxbridge Aca          11:13.05  
 10 Imran, Khan                  Lincoln Park          11:15.41  
 11 Ohrn, Kevin                  South Fork H          11:23.99  
 12 Castro, Adrain               Sebastian Ri          11:39.74  
 13 Carlson, John                Oxbridge Aca          11:48.01  
 14 Ageeb, Joey                  John Carroll          11:51.46  
 15 Pereira, Lucas               The Pine Sch          11:57.14  
 16 Lopez, Nick                  FP Central            12:01.33  
 17 Kushner, Ryan                Jupiter HS            12:09.33  
 18 Nugent, Dylan                Jensen Beach          12:21.14  
 19 Abraham, Samuel              Lincoln Park          12:33.50  
 20 Hyland, Reyn                 The Pine Sch          12:51.95  
 21 Blechman, Jordan             Jensen Beach          13:01.32  
 22 Zaragoza, Zachary            Jupiter HS            13:12.21  
 23 McAdams, Cristian            Sebastian Ri          13:22.46  
 24 Reback, Courson              Jupiter Chri          13:43.04  
 25 Jackson, Kaelani             Lincoln Park          14:04.09  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lovett, Jay                  Oxbridge Aca             15.79  -2.2  3  10   
  2 Jolaugun, Damilola           Port St. Luc             16.57  -2.2  3   8   
  3 Blair, Jon                   Jupiter HS               17.01  -2.2  3   6   
  4 Edmond, Gilber               FP Westwood              17.85  -2.4  2   5   
  5 Mulrooney, Ethan             FP Central               17.92  -2.2  3   4   
  6 Dennis, Brenden              Forest Hill              18.99  -2.2  3   3   
  7 Jean-Loius, Mekhi            Forest Hill              19.18  -2.2  3   2   
  8 Watkins, Zion                FP Westwood              19.29  -2.4  2   1   
  9 Marshall, Joseph             St. Lucie We             19.58  -2.4  2 
 10 Lazzari, Nicholas            Sebastian Ri             19.60  -2.4  1 
 11 Smith Jr., Akai              Sebastian Ri             20.34  -2.4  2 
 12 Mincey, Kalupp               FP Central               20.37  -2.2  3 
 13 Torres, Desmond              John Carroll             20.49  -2.4  2 
 14 Nix, Deon                    Forest Hill              21.12  -2.4  2 
 15 Reese, Timothy               FP Westwood              21.15  -2.4  2 
 16 Lecrone, Tyler               St. Lucie We             21.98  -2.4  1 
 17 Burrell, Ricardo             Lincoln Park             23.13  -2.4  2 
 18 Bazar, Mohammed              FP Central               29.32  -2.4  1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lovett, Jay                  Oxbridge Aca             41.78   4  10   
  2 Mulrooney, Ethan             FP Central               43.27   4   8   
  3 Fohrman, Tyler               South Fork H             44.27   4   6   
  4 Blackwood, Datwan            Port St. Luc             44.90   4   5   
  5 Jolaugun, Damilola           Port St. Luc             45.39   4   4   
  6 Gunnarson, Gunnbjom          Jensen Beach             45.80   2   3   
  7 Dennis, Brenden              Forest Hill              45.95   3   2   
  8 Burr, Ditavious              FP Westwood              46.34   3   1   
  9 Reese, Timothy               FP Westwood              46.39   3 
 10 Brown, Kenneth               Forest Hill              46.51   1 
 11 Colo, Robert                 South Fork H             46.92   4 
 12 Ryan, Blaine                 John Carroll             47.26   2 
 13 Lazzari, Nicholas            Sebastian Ri             47.27   2 
 14 Franco, Nehemiah             Forest Hill              47.27   3 
 15 Mincey, Kalupp               FP Central               47.70   3 
 16 Pohl, Dalton                 Martin Count             49.45   2 
 17 Burrell, Ricardo             Lincoln Park             52.86   3 
 18 Torres, Desmond              John Carroll             52.92   3 
 19 Hamilton, Brandon            Jensen Beach             53.25   3 
 20 Stottemire, Chase            FP Central               56.80   2 
 21 Cardoso, Matthew             Martin Count             59.16   1 
 22 Muller, Brian                Martin Count             59.22   2 
 23 Owens, Thaddeus              FP Westwood            1:03.60   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                          44.48   2  10   
     1) Burgess, Marques                2) Scott, Jeremiah                
     3) Gholston, Keyonta               4) Lewis, Willie                  
  2 Forest Hill HS  'A'                                   44.80   1   8   
     1) Edwards, Ryan                   2) Eaton, Charles                 
     3) Henderson, Javorio              4) McClendon, Darius              
  3 Sebastian River HS  'A'                               45.11   2   6   
     1) Watson-Riggins, Queshun         2) Oscar, Danuel                  
     3) Bradshaw-Wertz, Juwan           4)                                
  4 Jupiter HS  'A'                                       45.50   2   5   
  5 Oxbridge Academy  'A'                                 45.67   2   4   
     1) Gonzalez, Luis                  2) Lowery, Keyon                  
     3) Lovett, Jay                     4) carter, V'Lque                 
  6 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                           46.13   2   3   
     1) Lampley, Zion                   2) Hickman, Tyree                 
     3) Terry, Geoffery                 4) Price, Tremayne                
  7 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                     46.42   2   2   
     1) Grace, Nikhail                  2) Prince, Jonathan               
     3) Haughie, Caleb                  4) Ash, Christian                 
  8 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                                46.96   1   1   
     1) Ward, Dreshaw                   2) Winston, Bashmir               
     3) Munoz, Ernesto                  4) Blackwood, Datwan              
  9 Martin County HS  'A'                                 47.23   2 
     1) Gonzalez, Axel                  2) Lopez, Christopher             
     3) Finnigan-Lucas, Spencer         4) Rodriguez, Juan                
 10 Jupiter Christian  'A'                                47.47   1 
     1) Anderson, Jack                  2) Johnson, Maurice               
     3) Sawyer, Shane                   4) Narbone, Matt                  
 11 John Carroll HS  'A'                                  48.15   2 
     1) Bevins, Bryce                   2) Decius, Darrel                 
     3) Ivory, Jaron                    4) McCusker, Austin               
 12 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                  48.21   1 
     1) Graham, Trent                   2) Colon, Yassir                  
     3) Scott, Josiah                   4) Vance, Elijah                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oxbridge Academy  'A'                               3:37.90   2  10   
     1) McGould, Max                    2) Haldes, Jonny                  
     3) King, DeJohn                    4) Louis, Joshua                  
  2 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                   3:38.22   1   8   
     1) Green, Nattoniyo                2) Prince, Jonathan               
     3) Haughie, Caleb                  4) Ash, Christian                 
  3 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                         3:42.77   2   6   
     1) Tullis, Brice                   2) Padilla, Steven                
     3) Bennett, Lamar                  4) Terry, Geoffery                
  4 Forest Hill HS  'A'                                 3:46.45   1   5   
     1) Bernard, Major                  2) Moncrieffe, Adrian             
     3) Cunningham, Keyshawn            4) Brown, Jamarri                 
  5 Martin County HS  'A'                               3:46.96   2   4   
     1) Gonzalez, Axel                  2) Arnold, Travis                 
     3) Ziskinder, Adam                 4) Ziskinder, Ryan                
  6 South Fork HS  'A'                                  3:47.87   2   3   
     1) Stein, Elijah                   2) Ungerland, Jack                
     3) Hawkins, William                4) Maurival, Ephrain              
  7 Port St. Lucie HS  'A'                              3:54.17   1   2   
     1) Salmon, Rasheed                 2) Joseph, Caleb                  
     3) Munoz, Andres                   4) Jolaugun, Damilola             
  8 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                                3:54.19   2   1   
     1) Sawtelle, Makai                 2) Fromm, Jannick                 
     3) Scott, Josiah                   4) Billiti, Grayson               
  9 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                        3:58.52   1 
     1) Miller, Noel                    2) Nixon, Ervin                   
     3) Bowens, Calvin                  4) Johnson, Jemar                 
 10 Sebastian River HS  'A'                             4:00.71   1 
     1) Brown, Kyree                    2) Butler, John                   
     3) Hayes, Nygel                    4) Wynn, Ayden                    
 11 Jupiter HS  'A'                                     4:03.76   2 
 12 Jupiter Christian  'A'                              4:10.57   2 
     1) Wallace, Marco                  2) Diaz, Lucas                    
     3) Diaz, Larry                     4) Bonilla, Nico                  
 13 John Carroll HS  'A'                                4:31.17   1 
     1) Hines, Justin                   2) Pantano, Christopher           
     3) Hendrickson, Dylan              4) Leach, Jack                    
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Forest Hill HS  'A'                                 8:41.38   10   
     1) Medina, Jose                    2) El-Abbar, Zach                 
     3) Hall, Michael                   4) De la Puente, Isaias           
  2 Jupiter HS  'A'                                     8:55.15    8   
  3 Oxbridge Academy  'A'                               9:00.31    6   
     1) Carlson, John                   2) McGould, Max                   
     3) Nagle, Connor                   4) Taegar, Kurt                   
  4 Sebastian River HS  'A'                             9:03.75    5   
     1) Scurry, Jadain                  2) Bradshaw-Wertz, Juwan          
     3) Oscar, Danuel                   4) Watson-Riggins, Queshun        
  5 Lincoln Park Academy HS  'A'                        9:07.81    4   
     1) Miller, Noel                    2) Nixon, Ervin                   
     3) Johnson, Jemar                  4) Imran, Khan                    
  6 Fort Pierce Westwood HS  'A'                        9:15.61    3   
     1) Burns, Alex                     2) Desir, Etienne                 
     3) Smith, Terry                    4) Green, Antonio                 
  7 Martin County HS  'A'                               9:20.71    2   
     1) Pohl, Dalton                    2) Lebofsky, Judah                
     3) Sanchez, Natan                  4) DeJesus Maldonado, Daniel      
  8 John Carroll HS  'A'                                9:27.19    1   
     1) Ageeb, Joey                     2) Hendrickson, Dylan             
     3) Cook, Conner                    4) Rohrbough, Zach                
  9 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                   9:30.93  
     1) Ingles, Marcos                  2) Prince, Jonathan               
     3) Leguizamon-Pereira, Lucas       4) Green, Nattoniyo               
 10 Fort Pierce Central HS  'A'                         9:41.20  
     1) Padilla, Steven                 2) Claudio, Carlos                
     3) Thomas, Zack                    4) Tullis, Brice                  
 11 Jensen Beach HS  'A'                               10:08.10  
     1) Tello, Magdiel                  2) Blechman, Jordan               
     3) Nugent, Dylan                   4) Beagle, Mark                   
 12 South Fork HS  'A'                                 10:15.99  
     1) Lohse, Michael                  2) Bevell, Alex                   
     3) Thomas, Austin                  4) Hendrickson, Cade              
 13 Jupiter Christian  'A'                             10:39.25  
     1) Ballard, Glenn                  2) DiTomasso, Christian           
     3) Dansereau, Hayden               4) Bonilla, Nico                  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edwards, Caleb               South Fork H             1.93m   10   
  2 Lewis, Willie                FP Westwood              1.82m    8   
  3 Hickman, Tyree               FP Central              J1.82m    6   
  4 Vance, Elijah                Jensen Beach             1.77m    5   
  5 Klaus, Preston               Martin Count             1.72m    4   
  6 Harris, Lajohnathan          Sebastian Ri             1.67m    3   
  7 Kitchen, Jonathan            FP Central               1.62m    2   
  8 Buntin, Billy                Martin Count            J1.62m    1   
  9 Jefferson, Jourdan           Sebastian Ri            J1.62m  
  9 Lamarre, Acshlin             FP Central              J1.62m  
 10 Edwards, Ryan                Forest Hill             J1.62m  
 12 Bush, Alexander              Martin Count             1.57m  
 12 Edmond, Gilber               FP Westwood              1.57m  
 12 Burr, Ditavious              FP Westwood              1.57m  
 12 Jean-Loius, Mekhi            Forest Hill              1.57m  
 -- Torres, Desmond              John Carroll                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Klaus, Preston               Martin Count          19-09.00   NWI  10   
  2 Terry, Geoffery              FP Central            19-08.00   NWI   8   
  3 Eaton, Charles               Forest Hill           19-07.00   NWI   6   
  4 Lampley, Zion                FP Central            19-03.00   NWI   5   
  5 Edwards, Ryan                Forest Hill           19-02.00   NWI   4   
  6 Hawkins, William             South Fork H          18-10.00   NWI   3   
  7 Blackwood, Datwan            Port St. Luc          18-05.00   NWI   2   
  8 Vance, Elijah                Jensen Beach          18-03.00   NWI   1   
  9 Henderson, Javorio           Forest Hill           17-11.00   NWI 
 10 Cooper, Deontae              Port St. Luc          17-10.00   NWI 
 11 Gibson, Corbin               Sebastian Ri          17-08.00   NWI 
 12 Parks, Devare                Sebastian Ri          17-06.00   NWI 
 13 Webb, Cameron                FP Westwood           17-05.00   NWI 
 14 Rutledge, Donald             Port St. Luc          16-05.00   NWI 
 15 Scott, Josiah                Jensen Beach          16-03.00   NWI 
 16 Anderson, Jack               Jupiter Chri          15-10.00   NWI 
 17 Sawtelle, Makai              Jensen Beach          15-09.00   NWI 
 17 Charlies, Cluade             Jupiter HS            15-09.00   NWI 
 17 carter, V'Lque               Oxbridge Aca          15-09.00   NWI 
 20 Colo, Robert                 South Fork H          15-06.00   NWI 
 21 Leguizamon-Pereira, Luca     St. Lucie We          15-05.00   NWI 
 22 Rivers, Terrance             FP Central            15-02.00   NWI 
 23 Lecrone, Tyler               St. Lucie We          15-01.00   NWI 
 24 Passie, Thomas               Jupiter HS            14-00.00   NWI 
 25 Thomas, Caleb                John Carroll          13-05.00   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Blair, Jon                   Jupiter HS              12.49m   NWI  10   
  2 Klaus, Preston               Martin Count            12.11m   NWI   8   
  3 Edwards, Ryan                Forest Hill             11.92m   NWI   6   
  4 Jefferson, Jourdan           Sebastian Ri            11.88m   NWI   5   
  5 Rutledge, Donald             Port St. Luc            11.71m   NWI   3.50
  5 Johnson, Zj                  Martin Count            11.71m   NWI   3.50
  7 McClendon, Darius            Forest Hill             11.31m   NWI   2   
  8 Henderson, Javorio           Forest Hill             11.22m   NWI   1   
  9 Sawtelle, Makai              Jensen Beach            11.14m   NWI 
 10 Gibson, Corbin               Sebastian Ri            11.13m   NWI 
 11 Winston, Bashmir             Port St. Luc            11.03m   NWI 
 12 Burr, Ditavious              FP Westwood             10.82m   NWI 
 13 Colo, Robert                 South Fork H            10.69m   NWI 
 14 Bradshaw-Wertz, Juwan        Sebastian Ri            10.66m   NWI 
 15 Ballard, Glenn               Jupiter Chri            10.54m   NWI 
 16 Watkins, Zion                FP Westwood             10.19m   NWI 
 17 Lamarre, Acshlin             FP Central               9.94m   NWI 
 -- Rivers, Terrance             FP Central                FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hartley, Caleb               Okeechobee H            15.10m   10   
  2 Jefferson, Logan             Sebastian Ri            14.42m    8   
  3 Bell, Eddie                  FP Central              13.21m    6   
  4 Hoeffner, Jacob              John Carroll            13.19m    5   
  5 Jean-Gills, Obenson          Forest Hill             12.01m    4   
  6 Copeland, Malik              FP Westwood             11.80m    3   
  7 Johnson, James               FP Central              11.78m    2   
  8 Forbes, Thaddeaus            Sebastian Ri            11.67m    1   
  9 Downing, Ryan                Port St. Luc            11.52m  
 10 Rollins, Brandon             John Carroll            11.47m  
 11 Jones, Dorian                Oxbridge Aca            11.34m  
 12 Palma, Kyle                  Jupiter HS              11.13m  
 13 Longoria, Oscar              Okeechobee H            10.77m  
 14 Bannon, Tim                  Port St. Luc            10.75m  
 15 Metayer, Ralph               Forest Hill             10.73m  
 16 Kitchen, Jonathan            FP Central              10.67m  
 17 Thomas, Daon                 Sebastian Ri            10.40m  
 18 Lamartiniere, Aaron          Oxbridge Aca            10.34m  
 19 Bowman, Conor                John Carroll             9.52m  
 20 Curtis, Daqaunn              Lincoln Park             9.39m  
 21 Sirmons, Ledariuos           FP Westwood              9.27m  
 22 Colley, Conner               Martin Count             9.23m  
 23 Cooke, Spencer               Martin Count             8.67m  
 24 Joseph, Kevin                Port St. Luc             8.48m  
 25 Rolle, Justyn                Forest Hill              8.04m  
 26 Peck, Ethan                  Martin Count             6.80m  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hartley, Caleb               Okeechobee H            47.04m   10   
  2 Smith, Tim                   Sebastian Ri            44.89m    8   
  3 Hoeffner, Jacob              John Carroll            44.02m    6   
  4 Palma, Kyle                  Jupiter HS              39.85m    5   
  5 Jerkovich, Joe               Jupiter HS              38.90m    4   
  6 Rollins, Brandon             John Carroll            36.00m    3   
  7 Tomlinson, Javian            Sebastian Ri            33.71m    2   
  8 Bell, Eddie                  FP Central              33.04m    1   
  9 Carter, Zachary              South Fork H            30.34m  
 10 Jean-Gills, Obenson          Forest Hill             28.27m  
 11 Jones, Dorian                Oxbridge Aca            26.70m  
 12 Colley, Conner               Martin Count            26.09m  
 13 Longoria, Oscar              Okeechobee H            26.03m  
 14 Bowman, Aiden                John Carroll            25.95m  
 15 Nonombre, Geovany            Port St. Luc            25.50m  
 16 Johnson, James               FP Central              25.26m  
 17 Campbell, Shamaar            Sebastian Ri            23.89m  
 18 Downing, Ryan                Port St. Luc            23.00m  
 -- Pyzikiewicz, Christopher     St. Lucie We                ND  
 -- Sell, Brian                  Okeechobee H                ND  
 -- Rolle, Justyn                Forest Hill                 ND  
 -- Cabrera, Edo                 Port St. Luc                ND  
 -- Bazar, Mohammed              FP Central                  ND  
 -- Sirmons, Ledariuos           FP Westwood                 ND  
 -- McNamera, Ian                Jupiter HS                  ND  
 -- Metayer, Ralph               Forest Hill                 ND  
 -- Gunnarson, Gunnbjom          Jensen Beach                ND  
 -- Lamartiniere, Aaron          Oxbridge Aca                ND  
 -- Cooke, Spencer               Martin Count                ND  
 -- Peck, Ethan                  Martin Count                ND  
 -- Curtis, Daqaunn              Lincoln Park                ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) John Carroll HS            109        2) South Fork HS              79   
    3) Martin County HS            60        4) Sebastian River HS         59   
    5) Lincoln Park Academy HS     56        6) Oxbridge Academy           52   
    7) Jupiter HS                  50        8) Jupiter Christian          40   
    9) Fort Pierce Central HS      35       10) St. Lucie West Centennial  25   
   11) Fort Pierce Westwood HS     20       12) Port St. Lucie HS          14   
   12) Community Christian Academ  14       14) The Pine School             6   
   15) Forest Hill HS               4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Oxbridge Academy            90        2) Forest Hill HS             81   
    3) South Fork HS               69        4) Fort Pierce Central HS     62   
    5) Fort Pierce Westwood HS     60        6) Jupiter HS                 54   
    7) Martin County HS            43.50     8) Sebastian River HS         41   
    9) Okeechobee HS               27       10) Port St. Lucie HS          25.50
   11) St. Lucie West Centennial   21       12) Jupiter Christian          17   
   13) John Carroll HS             15       14) Jensen Beach HS            10   
   15) Lincoln Park Academy HS      5       16) The Pine School             3