Stomp n Stigma

Age Group Results

October 13, 2018


Results By Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com


Men: Top Finishers 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Women: Top Finishers 0-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59

5k

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Whitney Dixon 354 31 1 14:31.9 4:43/M
2 Jane Foster 363 51 2 14:44.1 4:47/M
3 Kerri Langford 381 44 6 15:08.1 4:56/M
Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HANNAH VIOITOS 452 0 26 19:42.2 6:22/M
2 RAYANNA VIOITOS 454 32 20:49.2 6:45/M
3 LISA S 448 0 52 26:41.1 8:36/M
4 ANN S 449 0 53 26:41.2 8:36/M
5 ANIKA COOPER 444 0 63 29:44.3 9:40/M
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Morgan Smith 417 14 27 19:44.0 6:23/M
2 SHAY TIMMONS 445 16 69 31:43.8 10:18/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MELISSA MOWREY 433 22 10 15:45.2 5:05/M
2 Christian Anderson 336 24 22 19:13.7 6:14/M
3 Emily Aguilar 335 26 40 21:54.1 7:05/M
4 Blaise Norris 397 26 56 28:24.1 9:14/M
5 Michelle Douglas 357 28 64 29:59.4 9:45/M
6 Makayla Mitchell 391 22 67 30:58.5 10:04/M
7 ASHLEY DAVIS 457 28 72 35:55.1 11:41/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brandi Reinhardt 404 35 28 20:11.0 6:34/M
2 Kellyn Wilgus 427 33 34 21:09.8 6:56/M
3 Tracee Elrod 359 36 35 21:10.6 6:52/M
4 Catherine Leonardo 383 35 49 25:36.9 9:31/M
5 Lori Youngblood 431 33 62 29:28.0 9:35/M
6 LUZ MARTINEZ 489 36 70 32:15.9 10:30/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MELISSA SULLIVAN 455 44 8 15:12.5 4:56/M
2 RHONDA CASSATA 491 49 13 15:52.8 5:07/M
3 Kari Terwege 423 48 23 19:17.9 6:15/M
4 HEATHER NOLAN 446 40 25 19:39.1 6:24/M
5 Maibritt Durby 358 43 41 22:18.7 7:15/M
6 Christy Crawshaw 349 45 54 27:12.7 8:50/M
7 Suzanne Birch 344 49 55 28:15.9 9:13/M
8 Hope Hill 373 48 60 28:48.6 9:23/M
9 Crystal Godsey 366 47 61 29:26.7 9:35/M
10 Anne Clarke 348 44 71 32:32.6 10:30/M
11 Richard Pferdner 401 45 73 37:12.8 12:00/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Adams 334 55 24 19:35.8 6:22/M
2 Maria Belfield 343 53 29 20:21.9 6:36/M
3 Kim Singleton 414 54 31 20:44.0 6:44/M
4 Theresa Scott 413 56 36 21:30.4 6:59/M
5 Karen Schmidt 411 50 38 21:31.8 6:59/M
6 Amanda Dixon 352 52 57 28:36.4 9:16/M
7 JANICE PAVAO 443 51 58 28:37.2 9:16/M
8 Meloney Norris Lewisville TX 396 50 65 29:59.9 9:45/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Noah Elrod 360 34 3 14:53.6 4:50/M
2 PRESTON WYLES 437 16 4 14:55.6 4:49/M
3 PAUL NIELD 436 17 5 14:56.9 4:50/M
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 UNKNOWN CASSATA 487 9 12 15:46.2 5:05/M
2 Unknown Partic. 434 434 14 15:53.1 5:07/M
3 Unknown Partic. 485 485 20 18:49.3 6:05/M
4 Alexander Leonardo 385 5 50 25:37.5 9:31/M
5 Cohen Leonardo 386 2 51 25:37.6 9:31/M
6 Unknown Partic. 453 453 68 31:16.9 10:12/M
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Luke Van Brunt 425 14 7 15:11.6 4:55/M
2 Kristian Hernandez 371 17 19 18:48.4 6:05/M
3 JENSEN MOREY 435 16 21 18:52.0 6:06/M
4 GRAYSON NORWOOD 440 17 43 22:27.2 7:15/M
5 ZACH TAYLOR 439 16 44 22:27.9 7:15/M
6 Matthew Pompei 402 17 45 22:30.0 7:16/M
7 David Cathey 346 16 47 24:13.4 7:49/M
8 HUNTER GIBSON 486 17 48 24:44.9 8:00/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHARLIE MOFFET 450 28 11 15:45.2 5:05/M
2 Daniel Gassett 365 28 18 18:19.4 5:58/M
3 Kyle O'Keefe 398 28 46 22:30.9 7:21/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anthony Leonardo 384 36 9 15:21.5 5:00/M
2 Matthew Wilgus 426 30 16 17:49.3 5:51/M
3 TYLER MOORE 497 32 33 20:59.2 6:49/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 UNKNOWN CASSATA 488 47 15 15:54.1 5:08/M
2 Clint Smith 418 48 17 17:50.8 5:47/M
3 TOM SHUY 495 49 30 20:23.9 6:38/M
4 Ashley Langford 382 43 37 21:30.9 6:59/M
5 Eric Gronberg 369 42 42 22:21.9 7:14/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Karp 377 53 39 21:52.8 7:06/M
2 Mike Hill 372 51 59 28:48.3 9:23/M
3 Mark Mitchell 392 55 66 30:58.5 10:03/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Morgan 393 69 74 37:13.2 12:03/M