Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                             4A District - 11/3/2018                             
                                   Fill Me In                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Jackson, Runelda          12 Palm Beach Central    20:16.18    1             
  2 Lee, Catherine             9 Palm Beach Central    21:31.69    2             
  3 Romero, Ava               11 Jupiter               22:03.83    3             
  4 Oswald, Sydney            11 Palm Beach Central    22:12.30    4             
  5 Buck, Sydney              10 Jupiter               22:19.41    5             
  6 Fritz, Emily              12 Jupiter               22:30.53    6             
  7 Juergen, Jurni            12 John I. Leonard       22:36.34                  
  8 Nunez, Amanda             11 Palm Beach Central    22:37.40    7             
  9 Wight, Francesca          12 Wellington            22:38.27    8             
 10 Delre, Peyton             11 Jupiter               23:15.95    9             
 11 Miller, Lindsey           11 Palm Beach Central    23:33.63   10             
 12 Fortney, Sabrina           9 Seminole Ridge        23:40.15                  
 13 Layman, Kayden            12 Jupiter               23:41.48   11             
 14 Lynch, Tiffany             9 Jupiter               24:00.67   12             
 15 Cooney, Lauren            12 Palm Beach Central    24:03.19   13             
 16 Candales, Melissa         12 Wellington            24:08.08   14             
 17 Stowell, Ana              12 Wellington            25:25.86   15             
 18 Campos, Amelia            11 Palm Beach Central    25:30.98   16             
 19 Bojanowski, Kathryn       11 Wellington            26:16.03   17             
 20 Batista, Natalie          10 Wellington            26:26.77   18             
 21 Gomez, Zureli             11 John I. Leonard       36:10.06                  
 22 cardenas, neaveah          9 John I. Leonard       39:53.50                  
 23 jean baptiste, ernteia     9 John I. Leonard       39:54.17                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Palm Beach Central           24    1    2    4    7   10   13   16          
      Total Time:  1:50:11.20                                                    
         Average:    22:02.24                                                    
   2 Jupiter                      34    3    5    6    9   11   12               
      Total Time:  1:53:51.20                                                    
         Average:    22:46.24                                                    
   3 Wellington                   72    8   14   15   17   18                    
      Total Time:  2:04:55.01                                                    
         Average:    24:59.01