Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/19/2017 05:58 PM
                    FHSAA Class 3A, District 13 - 4/19/2017                    
                              Sebastian River HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McFarlane, Tashae         12 Sebastian Ri             12.77Q  NWI  2 
  2 Alphonse, Jakia           11 Palm Bay Her             12.89Q  NWI  1 
  3 Flowers, Antionette       10 Palm Bay HS              13.00Q  NWI  3 
  4 Reid, Maria               11 Palm Bay Her             13.37q  NWI  1 
  5 Wade, Justice              9 Palm Bay Her             13.52q  NWI  3 
  6 Williams, Zykria          11 Palm Bay Her             13.67q  NWI  2 
  7 Shafer, Madelyn            9 Viera HS                 13.71q  NWI  1 
  8 Jackson, Julia            12 Sebastian Ri             13.76q  NWI  3 
  9 Topp, Shannon             10 West Shore H             13.80   NWI  3 
 10 Friar, Anjaney            11 West Shore H             14.02   NWI  2 
 11 Diaz, Kirsten             11 Palm Bay HS              14.07   NWI  1 
 12 Mareus, Bianca            10 Sebastian Ri             14.30   NWI  1 
 13 Headley, Madison          11 Viera HS                 14.36   NWI  1 
 14 Kloppel, Avery            10 West Shore H             14.57   NWI  1 
 15 Matthews, Keiona           9 Sebastian Ri             16.52   NWI  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alphonse, Jakia           11 Palm Bay Her             12.48   NWI  10   
  2 McFarlane, Tashae         12 Sebastian Ri             12.63   NWI   8   
  3 Flowers, Antionette       10 Palm Bay HS              12.94   NWI   6   
  4 Reid, Maria               11 Palm Bay Her             13.13   NWI   5   
  5 Wade, Justice              9 Palm Bay Her             13.20   NWI   4   
  6 Jackson, Julia            12 Sebastian Ri             13.52   NWI   3   
  7 Shafer, Madelyn            9 Viera HS                 13.54   NWI   2   
  8 Williams, Zykria          11 Palm Bay Her             13.79   NWI   1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barry, Macoyah            10 Palm Bay Her             26.01Q  NWI  1 
  2 Alphonse, Jakia           11 Palm Bay Her             26.19Q  NWI  2 
  3 Flowers, Antionette       10 Palm Bay HS              26.41Q  NWI  3 
  4 McFarlane, Tashae         12 Sebastian Ri             26.32q  NWI  2 
  5 Reid, Maria               11 Palm Bay Her             27.16q  NWI  1 
  6 Jackson, Julia            12 Sebastian Ri             27.88q  NWI  1 
  7 Shafer, Madelyn            9 Viera HS                 27.94q  NWI  1 
  8 Wade, Justice              9 Palm Bay Her             28.28q  NWI  3 
  9 Headley, Madison          11 Viera HS                 29.05   NWI  2 
 10 Mareus, Bianca            10 Sebastian Ri             29.47   NWI  2 
 11 Derisance, Angi           11 Bayside HS               29.73   NWI  2 
 12 Green, Sarah              10 West Shore H             30.09   NWI  2 
 13 Fields-Fivera, Kayla      11 Bayside HS               30.12   NWI  1 
 14 Ross, Moriah               9 Viera HS                 30.74   NWI  3 
 15 Johnson, Noved             9 Eau Gallie H             31.65   NWI  2 
 16 Vander, Alexis             9 West Shore H             31.85   NWI  1 
 17 Rolle, Tatyuna            10 Sebastian Ri             32.60   NWI  3 
 18 Crews, Campbel             9 West Shore H             36.40   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 McFarlane, Tashae         12 Sebastian Ri             25.97   NWI  10   
  2 Barry, Macoyah            10 Palm Bay Her             26.01   NWI   8   
  3 Flowers, Antionette       10 Palm Bay HS              26.62   NWI   6   
  4 Alphonse, Jakia           11 Palm Bay Her             27.43   NWI   5   
  5 Reid, Maria               11 Palm Bay Her             28.31   NWI   4   
  6 Jackson, Julia            12 Sebastian Ri             28.56   NWI   3   
  7 Wade, Justice              9 Palm Bay Her             32.82   NWI   2   
  8 Shafer, Madelyn            9 Viera HS                 32.84   NWI   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McFarlane, Tashae         12 Sebastian Ri           1:00.62Q  1 
  2 Flewellyn, Anika          10 Palm Bay Her           1:05.25Q  3 
  3 Jackson, Julia            12 Sebastian Ri           1:06.37Q  2 
  4 Ross, Moriah               9 Viera HS               1:06.16q  3 
  5 Derisance, Angi           11 Bayside HS             1:06.61q  3 
  6 Kinney, Sarah             11 Eau Gallie H           1:09.29q  1 
  7 Echevarria, Ashley        11 Palm Bay Her           1:10.69q  3 
  8 Rolle, Tatyuna            10 Sebastian Ri           1:13.41q  3 
  9 Callenberger, Emily        9 Merritt Isla           1:13.48   1 
 -- Evans, Jordyn             11 Viera HS                   DNF   2 
 -- Watts, Jahn-na             9 Palm Bay Her               DNF   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 McFarlane, Tashae         12 Sebastian Ri           1:01.77   10   
  2 Jackson, Julia            12 Sebastian Ri           1:04.42    8   
  3 Flewellyn, Anika          10 Palm Bay Her           1:04.47    6   
  4 Ross, Moriah               9 Viera HS               1:05.98    5   
  5 Kinney, Sarah             11 Eau Gallie H           1:06.25    4   
  6 Derisance, Angi           11 Bayside HS             1:07.14    3   
  7 Echevarria, Ashley        11 Palm Bay Her           1:12.15    2   
  8 Rolle, Tatyuna            10 Sebastian Ri           1:15.24    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Orlando, Abby             11 Merritt Isla           2:34.24   10   
  2 Watts, Jahn-na             9 Palm Bay Her           2:37.25    8   
  3 Gambrell, Jessica          9 Merritt Isla           2:38.58    6   
  4 Lampkin, Keshawn          11 Sebastian Ri           2:40.21    5   
  5 Wemyss, Lauryn             9 Merritt Isla           2:42.10    4   
  6 Ortiz, Joyce              12 Sebastian Ri           2:43.97    3   
  7 Starr, Rachel              9 Bayside HS             2:44.56    2   
  8 Rogulski, Delaney          9 Bayside HS             2:45.78    1   
  9 Fox, Brande               10 Viera HS               2:48.89  
 10 Augustine, Kylie           9 Eau Gallie H           2:52.73  
 11 Day, Michaela             10 Palm Bay Her           2:56.74  
 12 Cruz, Cristina            10 West Shore H           2:57.96  
 13 Naghdi, Clare             10 Viera HS               2:58.33  
 14 Konopka, Taylor            9 Merritt Isla           3:01.18  
 15 Garoust, Kayla            11 West Shore H           3:03.10  
 16 Zamorano, Sydney          11 West Shore H           3:06.61  
 17 Huari, Karina              9 Palm Bay Her           3:16.91  
 18 Adams, Michelle           11 West Shore H           3:32.05  
 -- Clark, Casey              12 Palm Bay Her               DNF  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Golliher, Ciara           12 Sebastian Ri           5:35.45   10   
  2 Barrett, Hayley           10 Merritt Isla           5:54.20    8   
  3 Starr, Rachel              9 Bayside HS             6:00.05    6   
  4 Torrez, Maria             12 Viera HS               6:00.54    5   
  5 Ortiz, Joyce              12 Sebastian Ri           6:02.14    4   
  6 Day, Michaela             10 Palm Bay Her           6:24.76    3   
  7 Liddle, Abbigail          11 Viera HS               6:25.95    2   
  8 L'Heureux, Amaris         10 West Shore H           6:28.55    1   
  9 Naghdi, Clare             10 Viera HS               6:31.49  
 10 Conklin, Kerri            10 Sebastian Ri           6:35.28  
 11 Streeter, Allison         11 Eau Gallie H           6:48.75  
 12 Phiwreungnon, Tasanee     10 West Shore H           7:50.94  
 13 Cannon, Brittany          11 Eau Gallie H           8:31.08  
 -- Plahuta, Jonelle           9 West Shore H               DNF  
 -- Rogulski, Delaney          9 Bayside HS                 DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Golliher, Ciara           12 Sebastian Ri          12:21.05   10   
  2 Barrett, Hayley           10 Merritt Isla          12:59.55    8   
  3 Plahuta, Jonelle           9 West Shore H          14:00.97    6   
  4 Liddle, Abbigail          11 Viera HS              14:17.65    5   
  5 Conklin, Kerri            10 Sebastian Ri          14:27.76    4   
  6 Clark, Casey              12 Palm Bay Her          15:15.21    3   
  7 Lampkin, Keshawn          11 Sebastian Ri          17:35.63    2   
  8 Hansen, Olivia            11 Palm Bay Her          17:55.61    1   
  9 Hutto, Lorelei            10 Palm Bay Her          18:57.28  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suever, Sedona            11 Merritt Isla             18.53Q  NWI  1 
  2 Coleman, Asia             10 Eau Gallie H             18.88Q  NWI  3 
  3 Williams, Ashley          11 Eau Gallie H             19.29Q  NWI  2 
  4 Colon, Dayan              12 Palm Bay Her             19.30q  NWI  2 
  5 Gaier, Allison            12 Viera HS                 19.57q  NWI  1 
  6 Gragg, Maia               10 Eau Gallie H             19.65q  NWI  3 
  7 Harper, Hannah            12 Merritt Isla             19.70q  NWI  3 
  8 Wilson, Chesna            10 Viera HS                 20.01q  NWI  3 
  9 Collard, Vanessa          12 Viera HS                 20.60   NWI  2 
 10 Hayes, Iyana              11 Sebastian Ri             20.88   NWI  3 
 11 Logiudice, Tiffany        10 Merritt Isla             21.02   NWI  2 
 12 Norton, Heaven            10 Merritt Isla             21.69   NWI  1 
 13 Flewellyn, Anika          10 Palm Bay Her             21.81   NWI  1 
 14 Doyle, Reilly             10 Viera HS                 22.04   NWI  1 
 -- Mareus, Ceka              11 Sebastian Ri               DNF   NWI  2 
 -- Francis, Larissa          11 Palm Bay Her                DQ   NWI  3  Flase Start
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Suever, Sedona            11 Merritt Isla             17.80   NWI  10   
  2 Coleman, Asia             10 Eau Gallie H             18.61   NWI   8   
  3 Colon, Dayan              12 Palm Bay Her             19.12   NWI   6   
  4 Williams, Ashley          11 Eau Gallie H             19.16   NWI   5   
  5 Gaier, Allison            12 Viera HS                 19.20   NWI   4   
  6 Harper, Hannah            12 Merritt Isla             20.15   NWI   3   
  7 Gragg, Maia               10 Eau Gallie H             20.19   NWI   2   
  8 Wilson, Chesna            10 Viera HS                 20.37   NWI   1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suever, Sedona            11 Merritt Isla             51.74Q  1 
  2 Hurtado, Ashley            9 Sebastian Ri             52.38Q  2 
  3 Settles, Chynna           11 Eau Gallie H             52.51Q  3 
  4 Streeter, Sammie          12 Eau Gallie H             54.99q  2 
  5 Mareus, Ceka              11 Sebastian Ri             54.99q  3 
  6 Diaz, Kirsten             11 Palm Bay HS              55.82q  1 
  7 Wilson, Chesna            10 Viera HS                 55.97q  1 
  8 Collard, Vanessa          12 Viera HS                 56.39q  2 
  9 Braddy, CiCi              10 Palm Bay Her             56.45   1 
 10 Logiudice, Tiffany        10 Merritt Isla             57.80   3 
 11 Hayes, Iyana              11 Sebastian Ri             57.89   3 
 12 Vander, Alexis             9 West Shore H             58.86   3 
 13 Klug, Holly                9 West Shore H             59.11   3 
 14 Gaier, Allison            12 Viera HS               1:00.16   2 
 15 Harper, Hannah            12 Merritt Isla           1:00.78   2 
 16 Colon, Dayan              12 Palm Bay Her           1:01.10   2 
 17 Gragg, Maia               10 Eau Gallie H           1:01.79   1 
 18 Doyle, Reilly             10 Viera HS               1:01.95   2 
 19 L'Heureux, Jolie           9 West Shore H           1:04.28   1 
 20 Francis, Larissa          11 Palm Bay Her           1:24.00   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hurtado, Ashley            9 Sebastian Ri             51.43   10   
  2 Settles, Chynna           11 Eau Gallie H             54.47    8   
  3 Streeter, Sammie          12 Eau Gallie H             54.56    6   
  4 Diaz, Kirsten             11 Palm Bay HS              54.65    5   
  5 Suever, Sedona            11 Merritt Isla             55.96    4   
  6 Mareus, Ceka              11 Sebastian Ri             56.54    3   
  7 Wilson, Chesna            10 Viera HS                 58.00    2   
 -- Collard, Vanessa          12 Viera HS                    DQ   Lane Violation
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palm Bay Heritage HS  'A'                             50.59   10   
     1) Reid, Maria 11                  2) Barry, Macoyah 10              
     3) Alphonse, Jakia 11              4) Wade, Justice 9                
  2 Eau Gallie HS  'A'                                    53.45    8   
     1) Williams, Ashley 11             2) Kinley-Irick, Dikara 12        
     3) Gragg, Maia 10                  4) Settles, Chynna 11             
  3 Viera HS  'A'                                         53.85    6   
     1) Dalheim, Jessie 9               2) Shafer, Madelyn 9              
     3) Smith, Sara 12                  4) Headley, Madison 11            
  4 West Shore HS  'A'                                    54.31    5   
     1) Klug, Holly 9                   2) Friar, Anjaney 11              
     3) Redito, Molly 11                4) Topp, Shannon 10               
  5 Sebastian River HS  'A'                               54.54    4   
     1) Hurtado, Ashley 9               2) McBride, Tahira 9              
     3) Bellany, Jalea 11               4) Mareus, Bianca 10              
  6 Merritt Island HS  'A'                                55.66    3   
     1) Wemyss, Lauryn 9                2) Gambrell, Jessica 9            
     3) Gonzales, Isabel 10             4) Wolfenbarger, Breanne 9        
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sebastian River HS  'A'                             4:31.29   10   
     1) Ortiz, Joyce 12                 2) McFarlane, Tashae 12           
     3) Hurtado, Ashley 9               4) Jackson, Julia 12              
  2 Viera HS  'A'                                       4:42.02    8   
     1) Torrez, Maria 12                2) Ross, Moriah 9                 
     3) Gaier, Allison 12               4) Dalheim, Jessie 9              
  3 Palm Bay Heritage HS  'A'                           4:42.74    6   
     1) Watts, Jahn-na 9                2) Echevarria, Ashley 11          
     3) Day, Michaela 10                4) Flewellyn, Anika 10            
  4 West Shore HS  'A'                                  4:46.41    5   
     1) Zamorano, Sydney 11             2) Kloppel, Avery 10              
     3) Walker, Haley 11                4) Redito, Molly 11               
  5 Eau Gallie HS  'A'                                  4:50.15    4   
     1) Williams, Ashley 11             2) Augustine, Kylie 9             
     3) Streeter, Sammie 12             4) Kinney, Sarah 11               
  6 Merritt Island HS  'A'                              4:58.05    3   
     1) Wolfenbarger, Breanne 9         2) Konopka, Taylor 9              
     3) Gonzales, Isabel 10             4) Callenberger, Emily 9          
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sebastian River HS  'A'                            10:41.27   10   
     1) Ortiz, Joyce 12                 2) Lampkin, Keshawn 11            
     3) Conklin, Kerri 10               4) Golliher, Ciara 12             
  2 Merritt Island HS  'A'                             10:59.06    8   
     1) Orlando, Abby 11                2) Gambrell, Jessica 9            
     3) Wemyss, Lauryn 9                4) Konopka, Taylor 9              
  3 Eau Gallie HS  'A'                                 11:24.64    6   
     1) Augustine, Kylie 9              2) Smoak, Juliana 12              
     3) Streeter, Sammie 12             4) Streeter, Allison 11           
  4 Bayside HS  'A'                                    11:25.81    5   
     1) Beaver, Brooke 9                2) Rogulski, Delaney 9            
     3) Popp, Julia 10                  4) Starr, Rachel 9                
  5 West Shore HS  'A'                                 11:26.26    4   
     1) Cruz, Cristina 10               2) Smith, Taylor 11               
     3) Jones, Mariah 11                4) Zamorano, Sydney 11            
  6 Palm Bay Heritage HS  'A'                          11:32.95    3   
     1) Watts, Jahn-na 9                2) Huari, Karina 9                
     3) Clark, Casey 12                 4) Day, Michaela 10               
 
Girls High Jump 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Golliher, Ciara           12 Sebastian Ri             1.47m    4-09.75  10   
  2 Smith, Britney            12 Bayside HS               1.46m    4-09.50   8   
  3 Lopez, Elisabeth          10 Palm Bay Her             1.37m    4-06.00   6   
  4 Callenberger, Emily        9 Merritt Isla             1.37m    4-06.00   5   
  5 Sterling, Sierra          11 Bayside HS               1.32m    4-04.00   4   
  6 Asplund, Ashleigh         12 Palm Bay Her             1.32m    4-04.00   3   
  7 Smith, Sara               12 Viera HS                 1.32m    4-04.00   2   
  8 Smith, Sarah              12 Bayside HS               1.27m    4-02.00   1   
  9 Redito, Molly             11 West Shore H             1.27m    4-02.00 
  9 Norton, Heaven            10 Merritt Isla             1.27m    4-02.00 
 -- Walker, Haley             11 West Shore H                NH            
 -- Smoak, Juliana            12 Eau Gallie H                NH            
 -- Perry, Alexis             12 Palm Bay HS                 NH            
 -- Rolle, Tatyuna            10 Sebastian Ri                NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Olson, Abigail             9 Merritt Isla             3.51m   11-06.25  10   
  2 Bogle, Alyssa             10 Merritt Isla             3.03m    9-11.25   8   
  3 Smith, Nicole             12 Sebastian Ri             2.58m    8-05.50   5.50
  3 Loney, Danice             12 Viera HS                 2.58m    8-05.50   5.50
  5 Mitchell, Tayler          12 Palm Bay Her             2.43m    7-11.50   4   
  6 Conklin, Kerri            10 Sebastian Ri             1.98m    6-06.00   3   
  7 Clark, Casey              12 Palm Bay Her             1.83m    6-00.00   2   
 -- Asplund, Ashleigh         12 Palm Bay Her                NH            
 -- Hinton, Jade              11 Palm Bay Her                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump 3A Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Barry, Macoyah            10 Palm Bay Her             5.27m   NWI  17-03.50  10   
  2 Headley, Madison          11 Viera HS                 4.82m   NWI  15-09.75   8   
  3 Dalheim, Jessie            9 Viera HS                 4.70m   NWI  15-05.00   6   
  4 Klug, Holly                9 West Shore H             4.58m   NWI  15-00.50   5   
  5 McBride, Tahira            9 Sebastian Ri             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25   4   
  6 Hurtado, Ashley            9 Sebastian Ri             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00   3   
  7 Mareus, Ceka              11 Sebastian Ri             4.29m   NWI  14-01.00   2   
  8 Suever, Sedona            11 Merritt Isla             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25   1   
  9 Bellany, Jalea            11 Sebastian Ri             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 10 Green, Sarah              10 West Shore H             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
 11 Adams, JaVionna           10 Palm Bay HS              3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 12 Wade, Justice              9 Palm Bay Her             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 13 Eisert, Sydney             9 West Shore H             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 14 Johnson, Athenia          10 Palm Bay Her             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 14 Cummings, Kiera           12 Palm Bay HS              3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 16 Kinley-Irick, Dikara      12 Eau Gallie H             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 -- Hardy, Malaysha           10 Palm Bay Her                ND   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump 3A Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mareus, Ceka              11 Sebastian Ri             9.80m   NWI  32-02.00  10   
  2 Settles, Chynna           11 Eau Gallie H             9.49m   NWI  31-01.75   8   
  3 Klug, Holly                9 West Shore H             9.38m   NWI  30-09.25   6   
  4 Logiudice, Tiffany        10 Merritt Isla             9.34m   NWI  30-07.75   5   
  5 McBride, Tahira            9 Sebastian Ri             9.13m   NWI  29-11.50   4   
  6 Bellany, Jalea            11 Sebastian Ri             9.11m   NWI  29-10.75   3   
  7 Dalheim, Jessie            9 Viera HS                 8.94m   NWI  29-04.00   2   
  8 Adams, JaVionna           10 Palm Bay HS              8.78m   NWI  28-09.75   1   
  9 Norton, Heaven            10 Merritt Isla             8.73m   NWI  28-07.75 
 10 Green, Sarah              10 West Shore H             8.42m   NWI  27-07.50 
 11 Colon, Dayan              12 Palm Bay Her             8.30m   NWI  27-02.75 
 12 Callenberger, Emily        9 Merritt Isla             8.10m   NWI  26-07.00 
 13 Cummings, Kiera           12 Palm Bay HS              7.57m   NWI  24-10.00 
 -- Hewett, Scarlett           9 West Shore H                ND   NWI           
 -- Eisert, Sydney             9 West Shore H                ND   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jensen, Kaitlyn           12 Viera HS                11.90m   39-00.50  10   
  2 Lovett, Zaryah            12 Eau Gallie H            10.80m   35-05.25   8   
  3 Phinizee, Amyia            9 Sebastian Ri            10.30m   33-09.50   6   
  4 Penland-Holmes, Mary      10 Palm Bay HS              9.98m   32-09.00   5   
  5 Patterson, Ajah           10 Sebastian Ri             9.76m   32-00.25   4   
  6 Streeter, Sammie          12 Eau Gallie H             9.74m   31-11.50   3   
  7 Taylor, Jensen            10 Viera HS                 9.20m   30-02.25   2   
  8 Nathaniel, Jazzmin        10 Sebastian Ri             9.19m   30-02.00   1   
  9 Norris, Jadasia           11 West Shore H             8.78m   28-09.75 
 10 Chukwunenye, Ezinne       12 West Shore H             8.57m   28-01.50 
 11 Scott, Alexys             11 Sebastian Ri             8.50m   27-10.75 
 12 Flowers, Antionette       10 Palm Bay HS              8.03m   26-04.25 
 13 Thomas, Sarai             12 Palm Bay Her             7.94m   26-00.75 
 14 Tolbert, Janay            10 Palm Bay Her             7.89m   25-10.75 
 15 Macdonald, Rylee          11 Merritt Isla             7.87m   25-10.00 
 16 Maghasamy, Samantha       12 Merritt Isla             6.96m   22-10.00 
 17 West, Wizdom              10 Palm Bay Her             6.74m   22-01.50 
 18 Williams, Jazmyne         10 Palm Bay Her             6.40m   21-00.00 
 19 Johnson, Noved             9 Eau Gallie H             6.18m   20-03.50 
 -- Walker, Tasheema           9 Eau Gallie H                ND            
 -- Ulysse, Chavannie         12 Viera HS                    ND            
 
Girls Discus Throw 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jensen, Kaitlyn           12 Viera HS                36.55m     119-11  10   
  2 Carbonell, Yoharis        12 Sebastian Ri            31.31m     102-09   8   
  3 Chukwunenye, Ezinne       12 West Shore H            29.66m      97-04   6   
  4 Townsend, Brooke          12 West Shore H            27.76m      91-01   5   
  5 Norris, Jadasia           11 West Shore H            27.61m      90-07   4   
  6 Bellany, Jalea            11 Sebastian Ri            26.32m      86-04   3   
  7 Scott, Alexys             11 Sebastian Ri            25.49m      83-07   2   
  8 Penland-Holmes, Mary      10 Palm Bay HS             24.91m      81-09   1   
  9 Guy, Tia                  12 Palm Bay Her            24.59m      80-08 
 10 Nathaniel, Jazzmin        10 Sebastian Ri            24.03m      78-10 
 11 Thomas, Sarai             12 Palm Bay Her            23.32m      76-06 
 12 Taylor, Jensen            10 Viera HS                21.48m      70-06 
 13 Macdonald, Rylee          11 Merritt Isla            21.28m      69-10 
 14 Maghasamy, Samantha       12 Merritt Isla            20.27m      66-06 
 15 West, Wizdom              10 Palm Bay Her            17.88m      58-08 
 16 Colon, Dayan              12 Palm Bay Her            14.74m      48-04 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Layne, Raheem             12 Sebastian Ri             11.08Q  NWI  3 
  2 Barber, Nicholas          12 Palm Bay Her             11.29Q  NWI  4 
  3 Oscar, Danuel             11 Sebastian Ri             11.32Q  NWI  2 
  4 Lyons, Tyrese             10 Palm Bay HS              11.45Q  NWI  1 
  5 Odenat, Lino              10 Palm Bay HS              11.33q  NWI  2 
  6 Chandler, Derrin          12 Bayside HS               11.62q  NWI  1 
  7 Dickens, Curtis           11 Eau Gallie H             11.73q  NWI  4 
  8 Diggs, Shawn              12 Merritt Isla             11.81q  NWI  1 
  9 Haynes, Trayvon           12 Bayside HS               11.82   NWI  3 
 10 Gaspard, Shean            11 Bayside HS               11.87   NWI  4 
 11 Santos-Simmons, Lawrence  12 Palm Bay Her             11.90   NWI  1 
 12 Tomlinson, Javian          9 Sebastian Ri             11.94   NWI  4 
 13 Oates, Avery              12 Palm Bay Her             12.10   NWI  3 
 14 Primus-Winston, Bryan     10 Sebastian Ri             12.12   NWI  1 
 15 Johnson, Leighton          9 West Shore H             12.18   NWI  1 
 16 Chukwunenye, Amaefule     12 West Shore H             12.42   NWI  4 
 17 Simons, Aaron             11 Viera HS                 12.70   NWI  3 
 18 Chavez-Gray, Moses        12 West Shore H             13.09   NWI  3 
 -- Archer, Sheridon          12 Bayside HS                 DNF   NWI  2 
 -- Passion, Zach             10 Eau Gallie H                DQ   NWI  2  Flase Start
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Layne, Raheem             12 Sebastian Ri             10.86   NWI  10   
  2 Odenat, Lino              10 Palm Bay HS              11.05   NWI   8   
  3 Oscar, Danuel             11 Sebastian Ri             11.22   NWI   6   
  4 Barber, Nicholas          12 Palm Bay Her             11.23   NWI   5   
  5 Lyons, Tyrese             10 Palm Bay HS              11.25   NWI   4   
  6 Dickens, Curtis           11 Eau Gallie H             11.55   NWI   3   
  7 Chandler, Derrin          12 Bayside HS               11.70   NWI   2   
  8 Diggs, Shawn              12 Merritt Isla             12.05   NWI   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Passion, Zach             10 Eau Gallie H             23.41Q  NWI  3 
  2 Barber, Nicholas          12 Palm Bay Her             24.14Q  NWI  4 
  3 Baker, Jarrad             10 Eau Gallie H             24.27Q  NWI  1 
  4 Layne, Raheem             12 Sebastian Ri             24.94Q  NWI  2 
  5 Bradshaw-Wertz, Juwan     10 Sebastian Ri             24.01q  NWI  3 
  6 Santos-Simmons, Lawrence  12 Palm Bay Her             24.55q  NWI  1 
  7 McDonald, Jumaine         10 Bayside HS               24.65q  NWI  3 
  8 Chandler, Derrin          12 Bayside HS               24.87q  NWI  4 
  9 Plyler, Charles           11 West Shore H             25.12   NWI  4 
 10 Gaspard, Shean            11 Bayside HS               25.29   NWI  1 
 11 Sanders, Darious          10 Sebastian Ri             25.43   NWI  1 
 12 Dorsey, Lamanceo          10 Palm Bay HS              25.59   NWI  3 
 13 Jean-Baptiste, Desmond    10 Merritt Isla             25.83   NWI  3 
 14 Lyons, Tyrese             10 Palm Bay HS              26.05   NWI  2 
 15 Peterson, Sayvion         11 Merritt Isla             26.16   NWI  4 
 16 scougall, andrew          11 Viera HS                 26.27   NWI  4 
 17 Garland, Darin            11 Eau Gallie H             26.61   NWI  4 
 18 Archer, Sheridon          12 Bayside HS               27.09   NWI  2 
 19 Dickens, Curtis           11 Eau Gallie H             27.82   NWI  2 
 20 Harding, J.D.             10 Viera HS                 28.35   NWI  2 
 21 Chaney, Cameron           10 Viera HS                 29.33   NWI  1 
 22 Patel, Ryan               11 West Shore H             29.36   NWI  1 
 23 Pamidimukkala, Madhav     10 West Shore H             29.62   NWI  3 
 24 Stambaugh, Zachary         9 Sebastian Ri             30.24   NWI  4 
 25 Soucheck, Joel            12 West Shore H             33.86   NWI  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Layne, Raheem             12 Sebastian Ri             22.65   NWI  10   
  2 Baker, Jarrad             10 Eau Gallie H             22.91   NWI   8   
  3 Passion, Zach             10 Eau Gallie H             23.25   NWI   6   
  4 Barber, Nicholas          12 Palm Bay Her             23.37   NWI   5   
  5 Bradshaw-Wertz, Juwan     10 Sebastian Ri             23.41   NWI   4   
  6 Santos-Simmons, Lawrence  12 Palm Bay Her             24.51   NWI   3   
  7 McDonald, Jumaine         10 Bayside HS               24.91   NWI   2   
  8 Chandler, Derrin          12 Bayside HS               24.95   NWI   1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Lance           12 Viera HS                 51.98Q  2 
  2 Gragg, Jaden              10 Eau Gallie H             52.67Q  3 
  3 Watson, Queshun           11 Sebastian Ri             52.92Q  1 
  4 Bradshaw-Wertz, Juwan     10 Sebastian Ri             52.31q  2 
  5 Gourlay, Austin           12 Palm Bay Her             53.87q  3 
  6 Sanders, Darious          10 Sebastian Ri             53.92q  1 
  7 Clark, Cody               10 Merritt Isla             53.95q  2 
  8 Turner, Kobey             11 Palm Bay Her             54.30q  3 
  9 Santiago, Andrew          11 Viera HS                 54.43   1 
 10 Melby, Dylan               9 Viera HS                 55.98   3 
 11 Alder, Nicholas            9 Palm Bay Her             56.09   2 
 12 Daley, Duwaun             12 Palm Bay Her             56.54   1 
 13 Melby, Jacob               9 Viera HS                 56.57   2 
 14 Flewellyn, Kwabena        10 Bayside HS               57.89   1 
 15 Lew, Ayden                12 West Shore H             58.11   1 
 16 Sorensen, Jake             9 Merritt Isla             59.07   1 
 17 Edelman, Baylor           11 Merritt Isla           1:00.73   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Reynolds, Lance           12 Viera HS                 52.07   10   
  2 Watson, Queshun           11 Sebastian Ri             52.48    8   
  3 Gragg, Jaden              10 Eau Gallie H             53.07    6   
  4 Gourlay, Austin           12 Palm Bay Her             53.69    5   
  5 Clark, Cody               10 Merritt Isla             54.99    4   
  6 Turner, Kobey             11 Palm Bay Her             57.21    3   
  7 Bradshaw-Wertz, Juwan     10 Sebastian Ri             57.39    2   
  8 Sanders, Darious          10 Sebastian Ri             57.59    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 3A Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Jared              11 West Shore H           1:58.38   2  10   
  2 Gibson, Grant             12 West Shore H           2:01.41   2   8   
  3 Toms, Colten              12 Merritt Isla           2:02.00   2   6   
  4 Ricca, Bradyn             11 Merritt Isla           2:05.95   2   5   
  5 Hayes, Christian          12 West Shore H           2:05.96   2   4   
  6 Corpuz, Marc              11 Merritt Isla           2:08.52   2   3   
  7 Vaske, Drake              11 Viera HS               2:09.08   2   2   
  8 Coleman III, Shawn        10 Viera HS               2:10.65   2   1   
  9 Colon, Evan               11 Sebastian Ri           2:15.08   2 
 10 Watts, Jah-shua           10 Palm Bay Her           2:15.85   2 
 11 Marrs, Davis              10 Viera HS               2:19.18   1 
 12 Smith, Ajani               9 Palm Bay Her           2:19.36   1 
 13 White, Bill               12 Merritt Isla           2:23.31   2 
 14 Parker, Harrison          11 Sebastian Ri           2:24.34   1 
 15 Nail, Cole                11 Viera HS               2:26.79   1 
 16 Bradley, Joshua            9 Sebastian Ri           2:29.53   1 
 17 Spoeri, Drew              12 Eau Gallie H           2:29.61   1 
 18 Wilke, Derek              12 Bayside HS             2:32.24   1 
 19 Dailey, Nickalus           9 Sebastian Ri           2:34.04   2 
 20 Cunningham, Nate          12 Palm Bay Her           2:34.59   1 
 21 Winans, Travis            11 Eau Gallie H           2:44.28   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 3A Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ricca, Bradyn             11 Merritt Isla           4:47.71   2  10   
  2 Lake, Matt                12 Merritt Isla           4:48.93   2   8   
  3 Klug, Cameron             10 Merritt Isla           4:50.25   2   6   
  4 White, Bill               12 Merritt Isla           4:53.37   2   5   
  5 Anselmo, Devon            11 Bayside HS             4:57.73   2   4   
  6 Arteaga, Steven           10 Sebastian Ri           5:07.65   2   3   
  7 Nelson, Ivan               9 Eau Gallie H           5:15.39   2   2   
  8 Cohen, Caleb               9 Palm Bay HS            5:15.59   2   1   
  9 Parker, Harrison          11 Sebastian Ri           5:17.89   1 
 10 Pinfield, Benjamin        10 West Shore H           5:22.60   1 
 11 Marrs, Davis              10 Viera HS               5:24.70   2 
 12 Dabbs, Ethan              10 Viera HS               5:26.17   2 
 13 Kent, Jacob               10 West Shore H           5:29.63   1 
 14 Langlie, Michael           9 Eau Gallie H           5:30.63   1 
 15 Wilke, Derek              12 Bayside HS             5:32.06   1 
 16 Hongell, Dalton           10 Viera HS               5:34.47   2 
 17 Dailey, Nickalus           9 Sebastian Ri           5:37.18   1 
 18 Cunningham, Nate          12 Palm Bay Her           5:44.46   1 
 19 Cruz, Frank               12 Palm Bay Her           5:47.42   1 
 20 Adams, Tyler              12 West Shore H           5:49.26   1 
 21 Oas, Cade                  9 Eau Gallie H           5:51.79   1 
 22 Bradley, Joshua            9 Sebastian Ri           5:56.35   1 
 23 Rodgriguez, Gabriel       10 Palm Bay Her           6:28.20   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Camps, Austin             12 West Shore H          10:13.17   10   
  2 Martinez, Andy            10 Viera HS              10:29.98    8   
  3 Klug, Cameron             10 Merritt Isla          10:37.96    6   
  4 Camps, Christian          10 West Shore H          10:59.01    5   
  5 Lake, Matt                12 Merritt Isla          11:07.99    4   
  6 Edelman, Baylor           11 Merritt Isla          11:10.03    3   
  7 Sorensen, Jake             9 Merritt Isla          11:16.11    2   
  8 Anselmo, Devon            11 Bayside HS            11:21.86    1   
  9 Nelson, Ivan               9 Eau Gallie H          11:21.93  
 10 Arteaga, Steven           10 Sebastian Ri          11:30.95  
 11 Oliver, Samuel             8 West Shore H          11:43.39  
 12 Dabbs, Ethan              10 Viera HS              12:23.83  
 13 Cohen, Caleb               9 Palm Bay HS           12:34.07  
 14 Hongell, Dalton           10 Viera HS              12:36.85  
 15 Langlie, Michael           9 Eau Gallie H          12:44.49  
 16 Watts, Jah-shua           10 Palm Bay Her          12:56.15  
 17 Oas, Cade                  9 Eau Gallie H          13:01.61  
 18 Winans, Travis            11 Eau Gallie H          14:49.80  
 -- Wilke, Derek              12 Bayside HS                 DNF  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sorg, Cameron             12 Merritt Isla             15.35Q  NWI  1 
  2 Garland, Darin            11 Eau Gallie H             16.40Q  NWI  2 
  3 Dalrymple, Josh           12 Merritt Isla             16.57q  NWI  2 
  4 Oscar, Danuel             11 Sebastian Ri             16.95q  NWI  2 
  5 Nargi, David              12 Merritt Isla             17.97q  NWI  2 
  6 Bradley, Joseph           10 Sebastian Ri             18.29q  NWI  1 
  7 Aime, Jeff                 9 Palm Bay Her             19.18q  NWI  1 
  8 avery-dipolto, joe        12 Viera HS                 19.47q  NWI  1 
  9 Reynolds, Reginald         9 Palm Bay Her             20.04   NWI  1 
 10 Smith Jr., Akai           11 Sebastian Ri             20.24   NWI  1 
 11 sherr, leevon             11 Viera HS                 20.35   NWI  2 
 12 Jefferson, Jourdan         9 Sebastian Ri             20.40   NWI  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sorg, Cameron             12 Merritt Isla             15.31   NWI  10   
  2 Dalrymple, Josh           12 Merritt Isla             15.70   NWI   8   
  3 Garland, Darin            11 Eau Gallie H             16.14   NWI   6   
  4 Oscar, Danuel             11 Sebastian Ri             16.22   NWI   5   
  5 avery-dipolto, joe        12 Viera HS                 16.45   NWI   4   
  6 Nargi, David              12 Merritt Isla             16.64   NWI   3   
  7 Bradley, Joseph           10 Sebastian Ri             16.96   NWI   2   
  8 Aime, Jeff                 9 Palm Bay Her             18.38   NWI   1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sorg, Cameron             12 Merritt Isla             42.72Q  1 
  2 Dalrymple, Josh           12 Merritt Isla             42.92Q  2 
  3 Oscar, Danuel             11 Sebastian Ri             43.89Q  3 
  4 Parks, Tyree              12 Palm Bay Her             44.01q  3 
  5 Nargi, David              12 Merritt Isla             44.98q  3 
  6 Smith Jr., Akai           11 Sebastian Ri             44.99q  1 
  7 Bradley, Joseph           10 Sebastian Ri             45.08q  1 
  8 Aime, Jeff                 9 Palm Bay Her             46.41q  2 
  9 Jefferson, Jourdan         9 Sebastian Ri             47.50   2 
 10 Reynolds, Reginald         9 Palm Bay Her             47.66   2 
 11 sherr, leevon             11 Viera HS                 47.98   3 
 12 avery-dipolto, joe        12 Viera HS                 48.38   1 
 13 Blackwell, Adam           11 West Shore H             48.82   2 
 14 Boler, Levi               11 Eau Gallie H             49.79   3 
 15 Sorgenfrei, Christopher    9 West Shore H             51.04   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sorg, Cameron             12 Merritt Isla             42.19   10   
  2 Parks, Tyree              12 Palm Bay Her             43.02    8   
  3 Dalrymple, Josh           12 Merritt Isla             43.05    6   
  4 Oscar, Danuel             11 Sebastian Ri             43.92    5   
  5 Nargi, David              12 Merritt Isla             44.64    4   
  6 Smith Jr., Akai           11 Sebastian Ri             44.82    3   
  7 Bradley, Joseph           10 Sebastian Ri             45.12    2   
  8 Aime, Jeff                 9 Palm Bay Her             47.03    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sebastian River HS  'A'                               42.25   10   
     1) Watson, Queshun 11              2) Oscar, Danuel 11               
     3) Parks, Jarez 12                 4) Layne, Raheem 12               
  2 Eau Gallie HS  'A'                                    43.36    8   
     1) Baker, Jarrad 10                2) Passion, Zach 10               
     3) Gragg, Jaden 10                 4) Dickens, Curtis 11             
  3 Palm Bay Heritage HS  'A'                             44.06    6   
     1) Oates, Avery 12                 2) Barber, Nicholas 12            
     3) Santos-Simmons, Lawrence 12     4) Dalisma, Jeff 11               
  4 Palm Bay HS  'A'                                      44.27    5   
     1) Rutland, Ja'Kobe 9              2) Lyons, Tyrese 10               
     3) Dorsey, Lamanceo 10             4) Odenat, Lino 10                
  5 Merritt Island HS  'A'                                44.63    4   
     1) Peterson, Deben 11              2) Diggs, Shawn 12                
     3) Jean-Baptiste, Desmond 10       4) Sorg, Cameron 12               
  6 Bayside HS  'A'                                       44.75    3   
     1) Haynes, Trayvon 12              2) Archer, Sheridon 12            
     3) Gaspard, Shean 11               4) Chandler, Derrin 12            
  7 West Shore HS  'A'                                    47.36    2   
     1) Schauman, Keegan 12             2) Chukwunenye, Amaefule 12       
     3) Johnson, Leighton 9             4) Plyler, Charles 11             
  8 Viera HS  'A'                                         47.86    1   
     1) Chaney, Cameron 10              2) Simons, Aaron 11               
     3) scougall, andrew 11             4) Harding, J.D. 10               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Shore HS  'A'                                  3:36.31   10   
     1) Hayes, Austin 10                2) Gibson, Grant 12               
     3) Hayes, Christian 12             4) Hayes, Jared 11                
  2 Palm Bay Heritage HS  'A'                           3:37.27    8   
     1) Daley, Duwaun 12                2) Parks, Tyree 12                
     3) Turner, Kobey 11                4) Gourlay, Austin 12             
  3 Sebastian River HS  'A'                             3:41.31    6   
     1) Bradley, Joseph 10              2) Bradley, Joshua 9              
     3) Smith Jr., Akai 11              4) Sanders, Darious 10            
  4 Viera HS  'A'                                       3:44.53    5   
     1) Melby, Jacob 9                  2) Melby, Dylan 9                 
     3) Santiago, Andrew 11             4) Reynolds, Lance 12             
  5 Eau Gallie HS  'A'                                  3:48.65    4   
     1) Dzara, Cordell 11               2) Smith, Hunter 10               
     3) Gragg, Jaden 10                 4) Garland, Darin 11              
  6 Merritt Island HS  'A'                              3:48.74    3   
     1) Clark, Cody 10                  2) Corpuz, Marc 11                
     3) Toms, Colten 12                 4) Ricca, Bradyn 11               
  7 Bayside HS  'A'                                     3:58.61    2   
     1) Archer, Sheridon 12             2) Reid, Mario 11                 
     3) Flewellyn, Kwabena 10           4) McDonald, Jumaine 10           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Merritt Island HS  'A'                              8:38.69   10   
     1) White, Bill 12                  2) Corpuz, Marc 11                
     3) Lake, Matt 12                   4) Klug, Cameron 10               
  2 West Shore HS  'A'                                  9:06.68    8   
     1) Hayes, Austin 10                2) Camps, Christian 10            
     3) Gibson, Grant 12                4) Hayes, Jared 11                
  3 Palm Bay Heritage HS  'A'                           9:07.85    6   
     1) Gourlay, Austin 12              2) Smith, Ajani 9                 
     3) Turner, Kobey 11                4) Watts, Jah-shua 10             
  4 Eau Gallie HS  'A'                                  9:11.42    5   
     1) Spoeri, Drew 12                 2) Nelson, Ivan 9                 
     3) Gragg, Jaden 10                 4) Smith, Hunter 10               
  5 Sebastian River HS  'A'                             9:20.62    4   
     1) Colon, Evan 11                  2) Arteaga, Steven 10             
     3) Sorrell, Drennan 10             4) Dailey, Nickalus 9             
 
Boys High Jump 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sorg, Cameron             12 Merritt Isla             1.83m    6-00.00  10   
  2 Dalisma, Jeff             11 Palm Bay Her             1.78m    5-10.00   8   
  3 Clerveaux-Jean, Nathanae  11 Palm Bay Her             1.73m    5-08.00   6   
  4 Mcilvain, Jordan          12 Bayside HS               1.68m    5-06.00   5   
  5 Chaney, Cameron           10 Viera HS                 1.68m    5-06.00   4   
  6 Harris, Lajohnathan       11 Sebastian Ri             1.63m    5-04.25   1.20
  6 Willer, Alphonse          10 Palm Bay HS              1.63m    5-04.25   1.20
  6 Keaton, Kameron           10 Sebastian Ri             1.63m    5-04.25   1.20
  6 Mayers, Ethan             12 Palm Bay Her             1.63m    5-04.25   1.20
  6 Jean-Baptiste, Desmond    10 Merritt Isla             1.63m    5-04.25   1.20
 11 Reid, Mario               11 Bayside HS               1.63m    5-04.25 
 -- Johnson, Leighton          9 West Shore H                NH            
 -- Barriner, Alvin           10 Sebastian Ri                NH            
 -- Koht, Cassius             12 Sebastian Ri                NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keaton, Kameron           10 Sebastian Ri             3.89m   12-09.00  10   
  2 Sorrell, Drennan          10 Sebastian Ri             3.49m   11-05.25   7   
  2 Peterson, Deben           11 Merritt Isla             3.49m   11-05.25   7   
  4 scougall, andrew          11 Viera HS                 3.49m   11-05.25   5   
  5 Chaman, Arin              12 Palm Bay Her             3.34m   10-11.50   4   
  6 Harding, J.D.             10 Viera HS                 3.04m    9-11.75   3   
  7 Hourihan, Nicholas        11 Palm Bay Her             2.74m    8-11.75   2   
  8 Barriner, Alvin           10 Sebastian Ri             2.74m    8-11.75   1   
  9 Hipwell, Ryan             10 Palm Bay Her             2.59m    8-06.00 
 10 sherr, leevon             11 Viera HS                 2.44m    8-00.00 
 
Boys Long Jump 3A Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Watson, Queshun           11 Sebastian Ri             6.93m   NWI  22-09.00  10   
  2 Daley, Duwaun             12 Palm Bay Her             6.69m   NWI  21-11.50   8   
  3 Diggs, Shawn              12 Merritt Isla             6.40m   NWI  21-00.00   6   
  4 Dzara, Cordell            11 Eau Gallie H             6.40m   NWI  21-00.00   5   
  5 Barber, Nicholas          12 Palm Bay Her             6.31m   NWI  20-08.50   4   
  6 Bradshaw-Wertz, Juwan     10 Sebastian Ri             6.17m   NWI  20-03.00   3   
  7 Layne, Raheem             12 Sebastian Ri             6.07m   NWI  19-11.00   2   
  8 Jean-Baptiste, Desmond    10 Merritt Isla             5.86m   NWI  19-02.75   1   
  9 Jefferson, Jourdan         9 Sebastian Ri             5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
 10 Williams, Shayne          11 Palm Bay Her             5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
 11 Myrtle, Leonardo          11 Palm Bay HS              5.63m   NWI  18-05.75 
 11 Lyons, Tyrese             10 Palm Bay HS              5.63m   NWI  18-05.75 
 13 Santiago, Andrew          11 Viera HS                 5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
 14 Chukwunenye, Amaefule     12 West Shore H             5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
 15 Peterson, Sayvion         11 Merritt Isla             5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
 16 Daley, Kyle                9 Palm Bay Her             4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
 17 Chavez-Gray, Moses        12 West Shore H             4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
 18 Johnson, Leighton          9 West Shore H             4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
 -- Lindsey, Myles            11 West Shore H                ND   NWI           
 -- Rutland, Ja'Kobe           9 Palm Bay HS                 ND   NWI           
 -- Peterson, Daythan          9 Merritt Isla                ND   NWI           
 
Boys Triple Jump 3A Varsity
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Watson, Queshun           11 Sebastian Ri            14.26m   NWI  46-09.50  10   
  2 Garland, Darin            11 Eau Gallie H            14.18m   NWI  46-06.25   8   
  3 Rutland, Ja'Kobe           9 Palm Bay HS             12.95m   NWI  42-06.00   6   
  4 Williams, Shayne          11 Palm Bay Her            12.77m   NWI  41-10.75   5   
  5 Santos-Simmons, Lawrence  12 Palm Bay Her            12.74m   NWI  41-09.75   4   
  6 Diggs, Shawn              12 Merritt Isla            12.54m   NWI  41-01.75   3   
  7 Daley, Duwaun             12 Palm Bay Her            12.46m   NWI  40-10.50   2   
  8 Baker, Jarrad             10 Eau Gallie H            11.97m   NWI  39-03.25   1   
  9 Parks, Tyree              12 Palm Bay Her            11.94m   NWI  39-02.25 
 10 McKenzie, Manny           10 Palm Bay HS             11.52m   NWI  37-09.50 
 11 Koht, Cassius             12 Sebastian Ri            11.48m   NWI  37-08.00 
 12 Jefferson, Jourdan         9 Sebastian Ri            11.42m   NWI  37-05.75 
 13 Clark, Cody               10 Merritt Isla            11.36m   NWI  37-03.25 
 14 Bradshaw-Wertz, Juwan     10 Sebastian Ri            11.34m   NWI  37-02.50 
 15 Nargi, David              12 Merritt Isla            10.50m   NWI  34-05.50 
 16 Dalrymple, Josh           12 Merritt Isla            10.33m   NWI  33-10.75 
 
Boys Shot Put 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Parks, Jarez              12 Sebastian Ri            16.44m   53-11.25  10   
  2 Jefferson, Logan          10 Sebastian Ri            15.06m   49-05.00   8   
  3 Clark, Dayne              12 Merritt Isla            14.24m   46-08.75   6   
  4 Oscar, Jensley            12 Sebastian Ri            14.00m   45-11.25   5   
  5 Montanez, Brandon         12 Merritt Isla            13.82m   45-04.25   4   
  6 Allen, Giovanni           11 Viera HS                13.01m   42-08.25   3   
  7 Simmon, Rasheed           11 Palm Bay Her            12.67m   41-07.00   2   
  8 Forbes, Thaddeaus         10 Sebastian Ri            12.46m   40-10.50   1   
  9 Schauman, Keegan          12 West Shore H            12.23m   40-01.50 
 10 Maxfield, Steven          12 Bayside HS              11.93m   39-01.75 
 11 Thomas, Xavier            12 Bayside HS              11.90m   39-00.50 
 12 Wilson, Cooper            12 Merritt Isla            11.75m   38-06.75 
 13 Rogers, Darius            12 Palm Bay HS             11.72m   38-05.50 
 14 Brownell, Jeremy           9 Palm Bay Her            11.68m   38-04.00 
 15 McGriff, Chancellor       10 Viera HS                11.66m   38-03.25 
 16 Johnson, Chayton          11 Palm Bay Her            11.57m   37-11.50 
 17 Jorden, Darnell           11 Bayside HS              11.35m   37-03.00 
 18 Grant, Kevon              11 Bayside HS              10.96m   35-11.50 
 19 Smith, Pj                 12 Eau Gallie H            10.76m   35-03.75 
 20 Julien, Ermano            11 Palm Bay Her            10.61m   34-09.75 
 21 Plyler, Charles           11 West Shore H            10.24m   33-07.25 
 22 Champion, Will            11 Viera HS                10.21m   33-06.00 
 23 Cannon, Jarell             9 Eau Gallie H             8.86m   29-01.00 
 24 Quadri, Fadil             10 West Shore H             7.99m   26-02.75 
 25 Ciar, Justin              10 West Shore H             7.34m   24-01.00 
 
Boys Discus Throw 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Parks, Jarez              12 Sebastian Ri            54.60m     179-02  10   
  2 Oscar, Jensley            12 Sebastian Ri            44.22m     145-01   8   
  3 Smith, Tim                 9 Sebastian Ri            42.85m     140-07   6   
  4 Schauman, Keegan          12 West Shore H            38.68m     126-11   5   
  5 Allen, Giovanni           11 Viera HS                38.01m     124-08   4   
  6 Clark, Dayne              12 Merritt Isla            36.29m     119-01   3   
  7 Jorden, Darnell           11 Bayside HS              36.23m     118-10   2   
  8 Montanez, Brandon         12 Merritt Isla            35.90m     117-09   1   
  9 Wilson, Cooper            12 Merritt Isla            35.30m     115-10 
 10 Gamble, Isaiah             9 Palm Bay Her            34.10m     111-10 
 11 Maxfield, Steven          12 Bayside HS              30.88m     101-04 
 12 McGriff, Chancellor       10 Viera HS                29.87m      98-00 
 13 Lamp, Gavin               11 Viera HS                29.10m      95-06 
 14 Plyler, Charles           11 West Shore H            29.00m      95-02 
 15 Johnson, Chayton          11 Palm Bay Her            28.95m      95-00 
 16 Forbes, Thaddeaus         10 Sebastian Ri            28.00m      91-10 
 17 Brownell, Jeremy           9 Palm Bay Her            27.98m      91-09 
 18 Accetta, Sebastian        11 Viera HS                23.30m      76-05 
 19 Boyer, Joshua             11 West Shore H            22.33m      73-03 
 20 Torres, Juan              12 West Shore H            20.50m      67-03 
 21 Spoeri, Drew              12 Eau Gallie H            20.23m      66-04 
 22 Abbey, Brian              10 Palm Bay HS             13.56m      44-06 
 
             Women - 3A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sebastian River HS         186.50     2) Palm Bay Heritage HS      112   
    3) Merritt Island HS           96        4) Viera HS                   86.50
    5) Eau Gallie HS               70        6) West Shore HS              47   
    7) Bayside HS                  30        8) Palm Bay HS                24   
 
              Men - 3A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sebastian River HS         174.40     2) Merritt Island HS         163.20
    3) Palm Bay Heritage HS        97.20     4) West Shore HS              62   
    4) Eau Gallie HS               62        6) Viera HS                   50   
    7) Palm Bay HS                 25.20     8) Bayside HS                 22