Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2017 02:26 PM
                       Sebastian River Open - 2/10/2017                        
                          Sebastian River High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Madison               The Pine Sch           4-06.00    6   
 -- Fucigna, Isabella            The Pine Sch                NH  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Atz, Jonathan                The Pine Sch           5-10.00    6   
  2 Keaton, Kameron              Sebastian Ri           5-06.00    3.50
  2 Fink, Justin                 John Carroll           5-06.00    3.50
  4 Harris, Lajohnathan          Sebastian Ri           5-04.00    2   
 -- Hoeffner, Jacob              John Carroll                NH  
 -- Jochem, Thomas               John Carroll                NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fucigna, Isabella            The Pine Sch           9-00.00    6   
  2 Smith, Nicole                Sebastian Ri           7-06.00    4   
  3 Conklin, Kerri               Sebastian Ri           7-00.00    3   
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keaton, Kameron              Sebastian Ri          10-00.00    6   
  2 Barriner, Alvin              Sebastian Ri           9-06.00    4   
  3 Harris, Lajohnathan          Sebastian Ri           7-00.00    3   
 -- Sorrell, Drennan             Sebastian Ri                NH  
 -- Lefebure, Cole               Sebastian Ri                NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Romero, Annelise             The Pine Sch          14-10.00    6   
  2 Rosenberg, Sam               Martin Count          13-07.00    4   
  3 Mareus, Ceka                 Sebastian Ri          13-02.50    3   
  4 Boehning, Tatiana            John Carroll          12-03.00    2   
  5 Mareus, Bianca               Sebastian Ri          12-01.00    1   
  6 Boehning, Isabelle           John Carroll          10-04.50  
  7 Hayes, Iyana                 Sebastian Ri          10-01.00  
 -- Coolidge, Melissa            The Pine Sch                ND  
 -- Alcindor, Jackie             John Carroll                ND  
 -- Hill, Whitney                Sebastian Ri                ND  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fink, Justin                 John Carroll          20-05.00    6   
  2 Bradshaw-Wertz, Juwan        Sebastian Ri          19-09.50    4   
  3 Johnson, Andre'              Sebastian Ri          19-09.00    3   
  4 Layne, Raheem                Sebastian Ri          18-10.00    2   
  5 Johnson, Zj                  Martin Count          17-07.50    1   
  6 Decius, Darrel               John Carroll          17-06.00  
  7 Shumate, Chase               Martin Count          17-05.00  
  8 Jefferson, Jourdan           Sebastian Ri          17-01.00  
  9 Moussa, Ahmad                Martin Count          15-09.00  
 10 Sierra, Ethan                John Carroll          14-07.00  
 -- Class-Banks, Kyle            Martin Count                ND  
 -- Ivory, Jaron                 John Carroll                ND  
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zirwas, Rylee                John Carroll          71-09.50    6   
  2 Nelson, Danielle             Martin Count             66-04    4   
  3 Erickson, Madison            Martin Count             61-06    3   
  4 Scott, Alexys                Sebastian Ri             56-03    2   
  5 Murphy, Bridget              John Carroll             55-08    1   
  6 Nathaniel, Jazzmin           Sebastian Ri             54-04  
  7 Davis, Xiomyra               Sebastian Ri             47-09  
  8 Uible, Maddy                 The Pine Sch             47-00  
 -- Williams, Emily              Sebastian Ri                ND  
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parks, Jarez                 Sebastian Ri            163-05    6   
  2 Smith, Tim                   Sebastian Ri             91-02    4   
  3 Villa, Brian                 John Carroll             90-05    3   
  4 Cannella, Nick               Martin Count             85-04    2   
  5 Rollins, Brandon             John Carroll             82-09    1   
  6 Jefferson, Logan             Sebastian Ri             79-06  
  7 Hoeffner, Jacob              John Carroll             79-01  
  8 O'Neill, Ronald              John Carroll          78-02.50  
  9 Colley, Conner               Martin Count             73-07  
 10 Deshler, John                Martin Count             65-11  
 -- Crowley, Anthony             Sebastian Ri                ND  
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zirwas, Rylee                John Carroll          28-02.00    6   
  2 Uible, Maddy                 The Pine Sch          27-10.50    4   
  3 Barker, Christamar           Martin Count          26-05.00    3   
  4 Scott, Alexys                Sebastian Ri          25-10.00    2   
  5 Nathaniel, Jazzmin           Sebastian Ri          25-06.00    1   
  6 Nelson, Danielle             Martin Count          23-09.00  
  7 Murphy, Bridget              John Carroll          21-04.00  
  8 Erickson, Madison            Martin Count          21-03.00  
  9 Fleuristal, Fijeline         Sebastian Ri          21-02.25  
 -- Williams, Emily              Sebastian Ri                ND  
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parks, Jarez                 Sebastian Ri          55-07.00    6   
  2 Jefferson, Logan             Sebastian Ri          43-02.00    4   
  3 Hoeffner, Jacob              John Carroll          42-00.00    3   
  4 Crowley, Anthony             Sebastian Ri          37-06.00    2   
  5 Smith, Tim                   Sebastian Ri          34-05.00    1   
  6 Deshler, John                Martin Count          32-11.00  
  7 Bowman, Coner                John Carroll          31-07.00  
  8 Cannella, Nick               Martin Count          31-03.00  
  9 Rollins, Brandon             John Carroll          29-10.00  
 10 Colley, Conner               Martin Count          29-09.00  
 11 O'Neill, Ronald              John Carroll          29-05.00  
 12 Stevens, Matthew             The Pine Sch          17-03.00  
 
Event 14  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McLeod, Lawson               The Pine Sch          10:59.71    6   
  2 Pereira, Lucas               The Pine Sch          11:26.29    4   
 
Event 15  Girls 80 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Romero, Annelise             The Pine Sch             13.22    6   
  2 Fucigna, Isabella            The Pine Sch             15.48    4   
 -- Coolidge, Melissa            The Pine Sch                NT  
 
Event 16  Boys 80 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oscar, Danuel                Sebastian Ri             12.67    6   
  2 Bradley, Joseph              Sebastian Ri             13.86    4   
  3 Barriner, Alvin              Sebastian Ri             13.88    3   
  4 Jefferson, Jourdan           Sebastian Ri             14.25    2   
 
Event 17  Girls 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McFarlane, Tashae            Sebastian Ri              8.19   2   6   
  2 Gibson, Derica               John Carroll              8.41   2   4   
  3 Barker, Christamar           Martin Count              8.66   1   3   
  4 Ortiz, Joyce                 Sebastian Ri              8.98   1   2   
  5 Nolen, LaJaniese             Martin Count              9.22   1   1   
  6 Hayes, Iyana                 Sebastian Ri              9.27   1 
  7 Rosenberg, Sam               Martin Count              9.33   2 
  8 Alcindor, Jackie             John Carroll              9.35   2 
  9 Menninger, Alexis            Martin Count              9.41   1 
 10 Boehning, Tatiana            John Carroll              9.49   2 
 11 Mareus, Ceka                 Sebastian Ri              9.52   2 
 12 Mareus, Bianca               Sebastian Ri              9.53   2 
 13 Boehning, Isabelle           John Carroll              9.59   1 
 14 Colley, Ciara                Martin Count              9.84   1 
 15 Horn, Allyson                Martin Count             10.69   2 
 16 Hill, Whitney                Sebastian Ri             10.76   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Layne, Raheem                Sebastian Ri              7.25   1   6   
  2 Oscar, Danuel                Sebastian Ri              7.26   3   4   
  3 Fink, Justin                 John Carroll              7.34   3   3   
  4 Bradshaw-Wertz, Juwan        Sebastian Ri              7.50   3   2   
  5 Class-Banks, Kyle            Martin Count              7.53   1   1   
  6 Barriner, Alvin              Sebastian Ri              7.79   3 
  7 Johnson, Zj                  Martin Count              7.83   1 
  8 Decius, Darrel               John Carroll              7.84   1 
  9 Tomlinson, Javian            Sebastian Ri              7.88   1 
 10 Johnson, Andre'              Sebastian Ri              8.03   2 
 11 Marshall, Fletcher           Martin Count              8.08   3 
 12 Shumate, Chase               Martin Count              8.09   3 
 13 Fogel, Jonathan              Martin Count              8.14   1 
 14 Ivory, Jaron                 John Carroll              8.17   2 
 15 Jochem, Thomas               John Carroll              8.53   2 
 16 Sierra, Ethan                John Carroll              8.79   2 
 17 Cardoso, Matthew             Martin Count              9.08   2 
 18 Baker, Savion                John Carroll              9.13   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Macon, Lauren                John Carroll           5:45.88    6   
  2 Bienz, Alivia                John Carroll           5:57.12    4   
  3 Bienz, Lillyanna             John Carroll           6:19.87    3   
  4 Rogers, Gianna               Sebastian Ri           6:23.41    2   
  5 Diez, Ellen                  Martin Count           6:34.23    1   
  6 Radcliff, Kate               Martin Count           7:10.93  
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McLeod, Lawson               The Pine Sch           5:11.80    6   
  2 Pereira, Lucas               The Pine Sch           5:13.27    4   
  3 Lebofsky, Judah              Martin Count           5:13.58    3   
  4 Dailey, Nickalus             Sebastian Ri           5:23.04    2   
  5 Hines, Justin                John Carroll           5:40.54    1   
  6 Shannon, Matthew             Martin Count           5:45.10  
  7 Parker, Harrison             Sebastian Ri           5:57.49  
  8 Cachadlroa, Joseph           John Carroll           6:03.02  
  9 Smith, Max                   Martin Count           7:52.02  
 -- Grimsdale, Zachary           Martin Count                NT  
 -- Lefebure, Cole               Sebastian Ri                NT  
 -- Arteaga, Steven              Sebastian Ri                NT  
 
Event 21  Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Romero, Annelise             The Pine Sch             46.35   1   6   
  2 Gibson, Derica               John Carroll             46.63   3   4   
  3 Hayes, Iyana                 Sebastian Ri             48.93   1   3   
  4 Fucigna, Isabella            The Pine Sch             49.84   2   2   
  5 Lourens, Adrienne            Martin Count             52.77   2   1   
  6 King, Haley                  Sebastian Ri             52.77   3 
  7 Sweeney, Meghan              Martin Count             53.64   2 
  8 Boehning, Isabelle           John Carroll             54.32   1 
  9 Boehning, Tatiana            John Carroll             55.05   3 
 10 Barker, Christamar           Martin Count             55.64   2 
 11 Branch, Isabella             Martin Count             56.23   2 
 12 Alcindor, Jackie             John Carroll             57.75   3 
 13 York, Heather                Martin Count             59.01   1 
 14 James, Alanna                Sebastian Ri             59.32   2 
 15 Hill, Whitney                Sebastian Ri           1:00.08   1 
 16 Horn, Allyson                Martin Count           1:00.94   3 
 17 Matthews, Keiona             Sebastian Ri           1:04.27   1 
 -- Jackson, Julia               Sebastian Ri                NT   3 
 
Event 22  Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oscar, Danuel                Sebastian Ri             39.31   3   6   
  2 Marshall, Fletcher           Martin Count             39.57   2   4   
  3 Smith Jr., Akai              Sebastian Ri             39.97   1   3   
  4 Decius, Darrel               John Carroll             40.93   2   2   
  5 Sanders, Darius              Sebastian Ri             41.00   3   1   
  6 Ivory, Jaron                 John Carroll             41.66   2 
  7 Jochem, Thomas               John Carroll             41.99   3 
  8 Gonzalez, Axel               Martin Count             42.13   2 
  9 Garcia, Salvador             Sebastian Ri             42.92   1 
 10 Moussa, Ahmad                Martin Count             43.75   2 
 11 Stevens, Matthew             The Pine Sch             45.65   3 
 12 Sierra, Ethan                John Carroll             47.33   1 
 13 Cardoso, Matthew             Martin Count             48.55   3 
 14 Stambaugh, Zachary           Sebastian Ri             49.44   3 
 -- Jadotte, Jalen               Martin Count                NT   1 
 -- Johnson, Zj                  Martin Count                NT   2 
 -- Scurry, Jadain               Sebastian Ri                NT   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bienz, Alivia                John Carroll           2:33.30    6   
  2 Ortiz, Joyce                 Sebastian Ri           2:33.46    4   
  3 Macon, Lauren                John Carroll           2:33.93    3   
  4 Lampkin, Keshawn             Sebastian Ri           2:47.60    2   
  5 Bienz, Lillyanna             John Carroll           2:53.33    1   
  6 Diez, Ellen                  Martin Count           3:03.61  
  7 Radcliff, Kate               Martin Count           3:14.45  
  8 Newbern, Abbie               John Carroll           3:15.83  
 
Event 24  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sorrell, Drennan             Sebastian Ri           2:22.57    6   
  2 Shannon, Matthew             Martin Count           2:27.70    4   
  3 Jadotte, Jalen               Martin Count           2:28.16    3   
  4 Bradley, Joshua              Sebastian Ri           2:30.23    2   
  5 Hines, Justin                John Carroll           2:32.47    1   
  6 Cachadlroa, Joseph           John Carroll           2:34.66  
  7 Harris, Lajohnathan          Sebastian Ri           2:37.38  
  8 Parker, Harrison             Sebastian Ri           2:39.46  
 -- Helseth, Neil                John Carroll                NT  
 -- Grimsdale, Zachary           Martin Count                NT  
 -- Smith, Max                   Martin Count                NT  
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McFarlane, Tashae            Sebastian Ri             12.89   3   6   
  2 Gibson, Derica               John Carroll             13.12   3   4   
  3 Bienz, Lillyanna             John Carroll             14.26   1   3   
  4 Barker, Christamar           Martin Count             14.28   3   2   
  5 Mareus, Bianca               Sebastian Ri             14.71   2   1   
  6 Mejias, Brooke               Martin Count             14.73   3 
  7 Mareus, Ceka                 Sebastian Ri             14.84   2 
  8 Nolen, LaJaniese             Martin Count             15.17   1 
  9 Colley, Ciara                Martin Count             15.49   2 
 10 Menninger, Alexis            Martin Count             15.50   1 
 11 Boehning, Tatiana            John Carroll             15.57   2 
 12 Boehning, Isabelle           John Carroll             15.57   1 
 13 Branch, Isabella             Martin Count             15.62   2 
 14 Alcindor, Jackie             John Carroll             15.67   3 
 15 Correa, Raquel               Sebastian Ri             18.76   2 
 16 Matthews, Keiona             Sebastian Ri             19.30   1 
 -- Jackson, Julia               Sebastian Ri                NT   3 
 
Event 26  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Layne, Raheem                Sebastian Ri             11.32   2   6   
  2 Oscar, Danuel                Sebastian Ri             12.11   3   4   
  3 Bradley, Joseph              Sebastian Ri             12.15   1   3   
  4 Jefferson, Jourdan           Sebastian Ri             12.30   1   2   
  5 Ivory, Jaron                 John Carroll             12.36   1   1   
  6 Fink, Justin                 John Carroll             12.39   3 
  7 Gonzalez, Axel               Martin Count             12.40   1 
  8 Tomlinson, Javian            Sebastian Ri             12.43   2 
  9 Bradshaw-Wertz, Juwan        Sebastian Ri             12.55   3 
 10 Class-Banks, Kyle            Martin Count             12.59   3 
 11 Moussa, Ahmad                Martin Count             12.83   2 
 12 Shumate, Chase               Martin Count             13.14   2 
 13 Fogel, Jonathan              Martin Count             13.25   3 
 14 Decius, Darrel               John Carroll             13.62   3 
 15 Sierra, Ethan                John Carroll             13.83   1 
 16 Baker, Savion                John Carroll             14.43   2 
 
Event 27  Girls 2000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conklin, Kerri               Sebastian Ri           8:30.83    6   
  2 Rogers, Gianna               Sebastian Ri           8:35.51    4   
  3 Diez, Ellen                  Martin Count           9:11.27    3   
  4 Radcliff, Kate               Martin Count          10:13.47    2   
 
Event 28  Boys 2000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lebofsky, Judah              Martin Count           7:20.47    6   
  2 Shannon, Matthew             Martin Count           8:06.77    4   
  3 Bradley, Joshua              Sebastian Ri           8:30.24    3   
 -- Dailey, Nickalus             Sebastian Ri                NT  
 -- Lefebure, Cole               Sebastian Ri                NT  
 -- Arteaga, Steven              Sebastian Ri                NT  
 
Event 29  Girls 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Joyce                 Sebastian Ri           1:29.20   2   6   
  2 McFarlane, Tashae            Sebastian Ri           1:31.63   1   4   
  3 Lampkin, Keshawn             Sebastian Ri           1:34.64   2   3   
  4 Rosenberg, Sam               Martin Count           1:42.36   1   2   
  5 Colley, Ciara                Martin Count           1:52.93   1   1   
  6 Branch, Isabella             Martin Count           2:01.84   2 
  7 York, Heather                Martin Count           2:05.63   1 
  8 Correa, Raquel               Sebastian Ri           2:06.66   2 
 -- Newbern, Abbie               John Carroll                NT   1 
 -- Altenor, Smarlensly          John Carroll                NT   2 
 -- Jackson, Julia               Sebastian Ri                NT   1 
 -- King, Haley                  Sebastian Ri                NT   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 500 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bradshaw-Wertz, Juwan        Sebastian Ri           1:16.92   2   6   
  2 Smith Jr., Akai              Sebastian Ri           1:18.93   1   4   
  3 Sanders, Darius              Sebastian Ri           1:19.72   2   3   
  4 Garcia, Salvador             Sebastian Ri           1:25.47   1   2   
  5 Jochem, Thomas               John Carroll           1:27.69   1   1   
  6 Bradley, Joseph              Sebastian Ri           1:27.76   2 
  7 Cardoso, Matthew             Martin Count           1:41.50   1 
  8 Stambaugh, Zachary           Sebastian Ri           1:41.76   2 
 -- Harris, Lajohnathan          Sebastian Ri                NT   1 
 -- Helseth, Neil                John Carroll                NT   1 
 -- Jadotte, Jalen               Martin Count                NT   2 
 -- Marshall, Fletcher           Martin Count                NT   2 
 -- Gonzalez, Axel               Martin Count                NT   2 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sebastian River HS          65        2) John Carroll HS            53   
    3) The Pine School             40        4) Martin County HS           30   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sebastian River HS         130.50     2) Martin County HS           28   
    3) The Pine School             26        4) John Carroll HS            25.50