Ticket Lady Trot 2017

Age Group Results

September 09, 2017


Results by FRC Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com


5k Race Men: Top Finishers 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 50-54 55-59 60-64
5k Race Women: Top Finishers 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 35-39 40-44 50-54 60-64
10k Race Men: 50-54 55-59 65-99
10k Race Women: 35-39

5k Race

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JENNY THOMPSON 33 39 4 26:11.6 8:27/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AMBER BOSWELL 7 41 5 26:25.9 8:31/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LOREN MORAZZANO 30 13 9 27:51.1 8:59/M
2 HANNAH BRATCHER 36 9 21 39:27.9 12:44/M
3 JAYDEN MORAZZANO 31 11 22 40:36.6 13:06/M
4 KATY LUDWICK 22 10 23 44:22.8 14:19/M
5 CADEN LAMB 21 12 26 46:30.6 15:00/M
6 KAROLINE BASS 5 12 35 52:40.2 16:59/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JULIANNE LYNN 24 17 30 48:42.7 15:43/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHELBY MILNER 27 23 16 37:19.3 12:02/M
2 CHRISSY INCHAUSTI 37 22 24 45:04.8 14:32/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CASSIE FRENCH 13 29 14 35:28.6 11:26/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHARAI ATCHESON 2 35 20 38:14.6 12:20/M
2 PAULA LUDWICK 23 37 27 46:46.9 15:05/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JENNIFER BRANNEN 9 41 15 36:08.3 11:39/M
2 JANA MORAZZANO 29 40 33 51:11.6 16:31/M
3 AMY BASS 4 42 34 52:36.7 16:58/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PAULA MILNER 26 53 25 45:04.8 14:32/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DEBRA GASTRING 15 61 12 30:43.2 9:55/M
2 VANETTA WIGGS 35 61 17 37:26.7 12:05/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ADRIAN BENAVIDES 6 45 1 20:39.6 6:40/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL KINMAN 18 58 6 26:31.2 8:33/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BOBBY THOMPSON 34 18 3 26:06.6 8:25/M
2 NATE LONGINO 19 18 29 48:42.7 15:43/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SAWYER JUVETTE 4147 17 22 7 27:14.0 8:47/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RAYBURN MURPHY 32 27 2 24:29.3 7:54/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DESHAUN EDWARDS 11 32 11 29:15.7 9:26/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHAD LUDWICK 20 37 28 46:47.8 15:05/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RUSSELL FOLLIS 12 41 8 27:25.3 8:51/M
2 ALLEN BRANNEN 8 44 13 35:27.0 11:26/M
3 ROGER MORAZZANO 28 41 32 50:45.9 16:22/M
4 ROD BASS 3 43 36 53:09.6 17:09/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHN MARTIN 25 52 10 28:36.7 9:14/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JEFF EDWARDS 10 59 18 37:39.9 12:09/M
2 SCOTT ANDERSON 1 55 19 37:45.6 12:11/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOE GASTRING 14 64 31 49:14.1 15:53/M
 

10k Race

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LAURA DROMGOOLE 1860 37 2 54:10.1 8:44/M
2 SARA BORDEN 1856 36 3 57:30.9 9:16/M
3 CHRISTINA HAMILL 1858 35 6 1:06:59.8 10:48/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JON WALK 1861 50 4 1:03:10.9 10:11/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RAY WIGGS 1859 59 1 50:04.2 8:05/M
Top

Male 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DANIEL BROWN 1857 67 5 1:06:30.3 10:44/M