Spanish River Boys 1A and 2A JV Race
Team Overall Results Place Name Average Time Score 1 Lely HS 00:22:18.93 85 2 Ransom Everglades School 00:22:27.45 95 3 University School of Nsu 00:22:12.00 118 4 Somerset Academy Canyons 00:22:44.37 139 5 Morningside Academy 00:23:34.89 171 6 Archbishop McCarthy HS 00:23:15.91 175 7 Immaculata-LaSalle HS 00:23:13.84 179 8 The King's Academy 00:23:35.78 202 9 The Pine School 00:23:46.66 211 10 Suncoast HS 00:24:20.70 250 11 Miami Country Day School 00:24:46.10 289 12 Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 00:25:22.97 315 13 Westminster Academy 00:27:02.41 323 14 Jupiter Christian 00:25:30.37 335 15 Lincoln Park Academy HS 00:25:44.88 361 16 North Broward Prep HS 00:26:42.24 395 17 St. John Paul II Academy 00:27:20.99 448 18 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca 00:27:43.49 457 19 Florida Christian School 00:27:48.30 474 non-Scoring Teams Name Average Time Finishers Pine Crest HS 00:25:24.84 4 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Plant 00:27:33.51 4 Gulliver Prep HS 00:24:23.01 3 Dreyfoos HS 00:30:48.62 3
Printed: 9/15/2018 8:57:38 PM
Page: 1 of 9
Spanish River Boys 1A and 2A JV Race
Team Results Place Team Name Average Time # of Finishers Team Score
1
Lely HS
00:22:18.93
9
85
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 9 658 Gerardo Gutierrez 00:21:37.65 9 2 10 656 Samuel Fernandez 00:21:47.24 10 3 23 651 Daniel Alvizo 00:22:38.09 21 4 24 648 Hector Alarcon 00:22:45.50 22 5 25 655 Joshua Dubois 00:22:46.15 23 6 45 653 Matthew Bartos 00:23:55.80 (42) 7 83 672 Giovanny Villasenor 00:25:34.00 (76)
2
Ransom Everglades School
00:22:27.45
13
95
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 6 1124 Diego Virtue 00:21:23.55 6 2 19 1107 Daniel Fisher 00:22:00.17 17 3 20 1114 Esteban Jaramillo 00:22:19.08 18 4 29 1118 Javier Kumar 00:23:13.20 26 5 31 1122 Tomas Ruan 00:23:21.23 28 6 37 1102 Reese Dan 00:23:43.65 (34) 7 50 1113 Aaron Holtz 00:23:59.65 (47)
3
University School of Nsu
00:22:12.00
5
118
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 1 1437 Nick Barron 00:20:04.32 1 2 2 1448 Max Lipsky 00:20:05.35 2 3 14 1452 Benjamin Sterne 00:21:56.15 14 4 42 1442 Juan Granizo 00:23:54.21 39 5 66 1436 Ben Barron 00:24:59.95 62
4
Somerset Academy Canyons
00:22:44.37
6
139
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 3 1251 Sebastian Gerber 00:20:16.51 3 2 4 1247 Alain Diebra 00:20:54.69 4 3 30 1260 Kevin Paredes 00:23:16.12 27 4 39 1246 Bryce Chorney 00:23:51.65 36 5 76 1253 Presley Golas 00:25:22.87 69 6 125 1257 Pierce McMahon 00:28:31.32 (99)
5
Morningside Academy
00:23:34.89
9
171
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 32 757 Nacio Abbondati 00:23:23.05 29 2 33 781 Edwardo Sourd 00:23:23.84 30 3 34 770 Nicolas Matrait 00:23:24.23 31 4 38 772 Freddy Mendoza 00:23:43.88 35 5 49 774 Nicolas Pereira 00:23:59.43 46 6 51 779 Sebastian Sanz De Acedo 00:24:00.09 (48) 7 64 782 Jaim Steele 00:24:39.65 (60)
6
Archbishop McCarthy HS
00:23:15.91
5
175
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 5 85 Josiah Acevedo 00:21:03.73 5 2 7 89 Roberto Huayamave 00:21:24.35 7 3 22 92 Calvin May 00:22:33.44 20 4 59 91 William Lyons 00:24:23.81 55 5 106 88 Justin Falcon 00:26:54.23 88
Printed: 9/15/2018 8:57:38 PM
Page: 2 of 9
Spanish River Boys 1A and 2A JV Race
7
Immaculata-LaSalle HS
00:23:13.84
5
179
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 8 546 Sebastian Calonge 00:21:25.86 8 2 18 549 Christopher Perez-Abreu 00:21:58.83 16 3 47 547 Noah Coronado 00:23:56.91 44 4 57 548 Brandon Cuan 00:24:17.20 54 5 61 544 Maximus Betancourt 00:24:30.43 57
8
The King's Academy
00:23:35.78
7
202
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 11 1361 Stephen Fletcher 00:21:47.93 11 2 13 1373 Gabe Packer 00:21:55.93 13 3 43 1364 Blake Hernandez 00:23:54.62 40 4 62 1367 Gabriel Jamason 00:24:38.12 58 5 89 1376 Griffin Rasor 00:25:42.32 80 6 115 1378 Ryan Walker 00:27:30.64 (93) 7 162 1379 Joe (Jie) Yu 00:33:16.46 (119)
9
The Pine School
00:23:46.66
7
211
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 16 1404 Aidan Skelly 00:21:58.02 15 2 21 1405 Gabriel Tettamanti 00:22:30.07 19 3 46 1396 Noah Kalter 00:23:55.80 43 4 67 1393 Hayden Higley 00:25:01.41 63 5 78 1398 Dylan Markulics 00:25:28.01 71 6 112 1399 Tyler Markulics 00:27:22.98 (92) 7 117 1403 Simon Ross 00:27:38.72 (95)
10
Suncoast HS
00:24:20.70
13
250
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 27 1324 Colten Brockeman 00:23:04.27 24 2 40 1333 Adrian Komaromi 00:23:52.65 37 3 52 1328 Connor Farrell 00:24:02.73 49 4 72 1342 Preston Serra 00:25:11.76 65 5 82 1339 Dylan Reed 00:25:32.09 75 6 93 1330 James Gore 00:25:51.85 (82) 7 96 1327 Jack Everett 00:26:03.21 (84)
11
Miami Country Day School
00:24:46.10
18
289
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 36 842 Elias Muniz 00:23:40.00 33 2 54 839 Marcos Mellado 00:24:13.66 51 3 73 846 Nicholas Perez 00:25:13.83 66 4 74 818 Josh Ader 00:25:14.19 67 5 79 849 Tyler Sastre 00:25:28.79 72 6 85 820 Raffaello Bruni 00:25:36.69 (78) 7 92 833 Merritt Lubestsky 00:25:49.26 (81)
12
Calvary Christian Academy (Ft.
00:25:22.97
6
315
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 44 189 Caleb Mitchell 00:23:55.26 41 2 55 184 Daniel Hubner 00:24:15.31 52 3 60 182 Andres Falla 00:24:25.56 56 4 65 195 Randall Rassi 00:24:50.66 61 5 134 199 Noah Williams 00:29:28.06 105 6 136 185 Caleb Jessee 00:29:45.85 (106)
Printed: 9/15/2018 8:57:38 PM
Page: 3 of 9
Spanish River Boys 1A and 2A JV Race
13
Westminster Academy
00:27:02.41
5
323
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 12 1470 Christopher Spencer 00:21:49.24 12 2 35 1464 William Garcia 00:23:24.66 32 3 48 1468 Alejandro Molina 00:23:57.93 45 4 155 1469 Eliseu Oliviera 00:32:52.53 116 5 160 1466 Hunter Kreizinger 00:33:07.69 118
14
Jupiter Christian
00:25:30.37
5
335
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 41 589 Judson Reback 00:23:53.16 38 2 56 593 Luke Winters 00:24:16.49 53 3 63 588 Courson Reback 00:24:39.09 59 4 97 580 Noah Debomy 00:26:04.83 85 5 126 590 Cade Spalding 00:28:38.29 100
15
Lincoln Park Academy HS
00:25:44.88
9
361
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 53 713 Liam Kinkade 00:24:06.11 50 2 69 710 Hugo Gonzales 00:25:07.17 64 3 75 703 Calvin Bowens 00:25:22.29 68 4 107 705 Malik Collins 00:26:59.05 89 5 109 709 Zachary Engel 00:27:09.77 90 6 118 701 Brayden Adams 00:28:04.34 (96) 7 139 711 Curtis Greene 00:30:03.53 (108)
16
North Broward Prep HS
00:26:42.24
5
395
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 28 875 James Decker 00:23:08.55 25 2 84 878 Zach Filippo 00:25:35.89 77 3 98 877 Rosenthal Dylan 00:26:10.91 86 4 119 874 Mason Canter 00:28:06.85 97 5 142 880 Jordan Greenbaum 00:30:28.99 110
17
St. John Paul II Academy
00:27:20.99
7
448
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 77 1309 Logan Glamoclija 00:25:27.76 70 2 88 1317 Erik Ruszkowski 00:25:40.89 79 3 116 1316 Gabriel Nies 00:27:36.48 94 4 129 1318 Mateo Zuloaga 00:28:58.76 102 5 130 1305 Angel Echevarria 00:29:01.07 103 6 138 1313 Peyton Lucas 00:29:53.20 (107) 7 146 1304 Marco Dell'Accio 00:31:45.87 (112)
18
American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca
00:27:43.49
7
457
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 80 34 Austin Hosey 00:25:28.99 73 2 81 33 Jonathan Doria 00:25:29.72 74 3 123 40 Samuel Mcallister 00:28:18.32 98 4 127 47 Zachary Siegle 00:28:45.91 101 5 143 1496 Joshua Ospina 00:30:34.51 111 6 153 38 David Marantz 00:32:28.20 (115) 7 156 32 Dillon Deford 00:32:52.72 (117)
19
Florida Christian School
00:27:48.30
7
474
Team Position
Overall Position
Bib#
Name
Chip Time
Score
1 95 439 Louis Couvertier 00:25:59.98 83
Printed: 9/15/2018 8:57:38 PM
Page: 4 of 9
Spanish River Boys 1A and 2A JV Race
2 100 446 Raymond Levett 00:26:19.47 87 3 111 466 Bryan Varela 00:27:19.48 91 4 132 456 David Perez-Clavijo 00:29:18.48 104 5 140 436 Richard Burke 00:30:04.11 109 6 147 447 Richard Levett 00:31:47.34 (113) 7 151 459 Christopher Rodriguez 00:32:11.20 (114)
Printed: 9/15/2018 8:57:38 PM
Page: 5 of 9
Spanish River Boys 1A and 2A JV Race
Individual Overall Results Overall Score Bib# Name Class Chip Time Team 1 1 1437 Nick Barron K 00:20:04.32 University School of Nsu 2 2 1448 Max Lipsky K 00:20:05.35 University School of Nsu 3 3 1251 Sebastian Gerber K 00:20:16.51 Somerset Academy Canyons 4 4 1247 Alain Diebra K 00:20:54.69 Somerset Academy Canyons 5 5 85 Josiah Acevedo K 00:21:03.73 Archbishop McCarthy HS 6 6 1124 Diego Virtue K 00:21:23.55 Ransom Everglades School 7 7 89 Roberto Huayamave K 00:21:24.35 Archbishop McCarthy HS 8 8 546 Sebastian Calonge K 00:21:25.86 Immaculata-LaSalle HS 9 9 658 Gerardo Gutierrez K 00:21:37.65 Lely HS 10 10 656 Samuel Fernandez K 00:21:47.24 Lely HS 11 11 1361 Stephen Fletcher K 00:21:47.93 The King's Academy 12 12 1470 Christopher Spencer K 00:21:49.24 Westminster Academy 13 13 1373 Gabe Packer K 00:21:55.93 The King's Academy 14 14 1452 Benjamin Sterne K 00:21:56.15 University School of Nsu 15 0 1040 Henry Pliske K 00:21:57.14 Pine Crest HS 16 15 1404 Aidan Skelly K 00:21:58.02 The Pine School 17 0 519 Andre Soler-Baillo K 00:21:58.83 Gulliver Prep HS 18 16 549 Christopher Perez-Abreu K 00:21:58.83 Immaculata-LaSalle HS 19 17 1107 Daniel Fisher K 00:22:00.17 Ransom Everglades School 20 18 1114 Esteban Jaramillo K 00:22:19.08 Ransom Everglades School 21 19 1405 Gabriel Tettamanti K 00:22:30.07 The Pine School 22 20 92 Calvin May K 00:22:33.44 Archbishop McCarthy HS 23 21 651 Daniel Alvizo K 00:22:38.09 Lely HS 24 22 648 Hector Alarcon K 00:22:45.50 Lely HS 25 23 655 Joshua Dubois K 00:22:46.15 Lely HS 26 0 1046 Ari Segal K 00:22:46.24 Pine Crest HS 27 24 1324 Colten Brockeman K 00:23:04.27 Suncoast HS 28 25 875 James Decker K 00:23:08.55 North Broward Prep HS 29 26 1118 Javier Kumar K 00:23:13.20 Ransom Everglades School 30 27 1260 Kevin Paredes K 00:23:16.12 Somerset Academy Canyons 31 28 1122 Tomas Ruan K 00:23:21.23 Ransom Everglades School 32 29 757 Nacio Abbondati K 00:23:23.05 Morningside Academy 33 30 781 Edwardo Sourd K 00:23:23.84 Morningside Academy 34 31 770 Nicolas Matrait K 00:23:24.23 Morningside Academy 35 32 1464 William Garcia K 00:23:24.66 Westminster Academy 36 33 842 Elias Muniz K 00:23:40.00 Miami Country Day School 37 (34) 1102 Reese Dan K 00:23:43.65 Ransom Everglades School 38 35 772 Freddy Mendoza K 00:23:43.88 Morningside Academy 39 36 1246 Bryce Chorney K 00:23:51.65 Somerset Academy Canyons 40 37 1333 Adrian Komaromi K 00:23:52.65 Suncoast HS 41 38 589 Judson Reback K 00:23:53.16 Jupiter Christian 42 39 1442 Juan Granizo K 00:23:54.21 University School of Nsu 43 40 1364 Blake Hernandez K 00:23:54.62 The King's Academy 44 41 189 Caleb Mitchell K 00:23:55.26 Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 45 (42) 653 Matthew Bartos K 00:23:55.80 Lely HS 46 43 1396 Noah Kalter K 00:23:55.80 The Pine School 47 44 547 Noah Coronado K 00:23:56.91 Immaculata-LaSalle HS 48 45 1468 Alejandro Molina K 00:23:57.93 Westminster Academy 49 46 774 Nicolas Pereira K 00:23:59.43 Morningside Academy 50 (47) 1113 Aaron Holtz K 00:23:59.65 Ransom Everglades School 51 (48) 779 Sebastian Sanz De Acedo K 00:24:00.09 Morningside Academy
Printed: 9/15/2018 8:57:38 PM
Page: 6 of 9
Spanish River Boys 1A and 2A JV Race
52 49 1328 Connor Farrell K 00:24:02.73 Suncoast HS 53 50 713 Liam Kinkade K 00:24:06.11 Lincoln Park Academy HS 54 51 839 Marcos Mellado K 00:24:13.66 Miami Country Day School 55 52 184 Daniel Hubner K 00:24:15.31 Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 56 53 593 Luke Winters K 00:24:16.49 Jupiter Christian 57 54 548 Brandon Cuan K 00:24:17.20 Immaculata-LaSalle HS 58 0 521 Sebastian Stephens K 00:24:22.39 Gulliver Prep HS 59 55 91 William Lyons K 00:24:23.81 Archbishop McCarthy HS 60 56 182 Andres Falla K 00:24:25.56 Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 61 57 544 Maximus Betancourt K 00:24:30.43 Immaculata-LaSalle HS 62 58 1367 Gabriel Jamason K 00:24:38.12 The King's Academy 63 59 588 Courson Reback K 00:24:39.09 Jupiter Christian 64 (60) 782 Jaim Steele K 00:24:39.65 Morningside Academy 65 61 195 Randall Rassi K 00:24:50.66 Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 66 62 1436 Ben Barron K 00:24:59.95 University School of Nsu 67 63 1393 Hayden Higley K 00:25:01.41 The Pine School 68 0 1023 Hayden Gibson K 00:25:04.00 Pine Crest HS 69 64 710 Hugo Gonzales K 00:25:07.17 Lincoln Park Academy HS 70 0 780 Reed Seckinger K 00:25:09.11 Morningside Academy 71 0 1109 Noah Gold K 00:25:09.35 Ransom Everglades School 72 65 1342 Preston Serra K 00:25:11.76 Suncoast HS 73 66 846 Nicholas Perez K 00:25:13.83 Miami Country Day School 74 67 818 Josh Ader K 00:25:14.19 Miami Country Day School 75 68 703 Calvin Bowens K 00:25:22.29 Lincoln Park Academy HS 76 69 1253 Presley Golas K 00:25:22.87 Somerset Academy Canyons 77 70 1309 Logan Glamoclija K 00:25:27.76 St. John Paul II Academy 78 71 1398 Dylan Markulics K 00:25:28.01 The Pine School 79 72 849 Tyler Sastre K 00:25:28.79 Miami Country Day School 80 73 34 Austin Hosey K 00:25:28.99 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca 81 74 33 Jonathan Doria K 00:25:29.72 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca 82 75 1339 Dylan Reed K 00:25:32.09 Suncoast HS 83 (76) 672 Giovanny Villasenor K 00:25:34.00 Lely HS 84 77 878 Zach Filippo K 00:25:35.89 North Broward Prep HS 85 (78) 820 Raffaello Bruni K 00:25:36.69 Miami Country Day School 86 0 70 Alexander Plewinski K 00:25:39.90 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Plant 87 0 766 Mateo Guevara K 00:25:40.52 Morningside Academy 88 79 1317 Erik Ruszkowski K 00:25:40.89 St. John Paul II Academy 89 80 1376 Griffin Rasor K 00:25:42.32 The King's Academy 90 0 79 Victor Wang K 00:25:44.01 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Plant 91 0 62 Anik Bobbili K 00:25:47.17 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Plant 92 (81) 833 Merritt Lubestsky K 00:25:49.26 Miami Country Day School 93 (82) 1330 James Gore K 00:25:51.85 Suncoast HS 94 0 838 Julian Melado K 00:25:56.78 Miami Country Day School 95 83 439 Louis Couvertier K 00:25:59.98 Florida Christian School 96 (84) 1327 Jack Everett K 00:26:03.21 Suncoast HS 97 85 580 Noah Debomy K 00:26:04.83 Jupiter Christian 98 86 877 Rosenthal Dylan K 00:26:10.91 North Broward Prep HS 99 0 1341 Quincy Sasson K 00:26:19.01 Suncoast HS 100 87 446 Raymond Levett K 00:26:19.47 Florida Christian School 101 0 828 Hugo Larnholt K 00:26:25.20 Miami Country Day School 102 0 669 Zachayiah Schemel K 00:26:35.80 Lely HS 103 0 1335 Sam Mercier K 00:26:37.82 Suncoast HS 104 0 511 Ronan Colak K 00:26:47.82 Gulliver Prep HS 105 0 836 Larenzo Marzilli K 00:26:50.20 Miami Country Day School
Printed: 9/15/2018 8:57:38 PM
Page: 7 of 9
Spanish River Boys 1A and 2A JV Race
106 88 88 Justin Falcon K 00:26:54.23 Archbishop McCarthy HS 107 89 705 Malik Collins K 00:26:59.05 Lincoln Park Academy HS 108 0 831 Andrew Lips K 00:26:59.34 Miami Country Day School 109 90 709 Zachary Engel K 00:27:09.77 Lincoln Park Academy HS 110 0 1115 Martin Jaramillo K 00:27:16.79 Ransom Everglades School 111 91 466 Bryan Varela K 00:27:19.48 Florida Christian School 112 (92) 1399 Tyler Markulics K 00:27:22.98 The Pine School 113 0 1120 Roberto Palacino K 00:27:24.01 Ransom Everglades School 114 0 1099 David Civantos K 00:27:26.23 Ransom Everglades School 115 (93) 1378 Ryan Walker K 00:27:30.64 The King's Academy 116 94 1316 Gabriel Nies K 00:27:36.48 St. John Paul II Academy 117 (95) 1403 Simon Ross K 00:27:38.72 The Pine School 118 (96) 701 Brayden Adams K 00:28:04.34 Lincoln Park Academy HS 119 97 874 Mason Canter K 00:28:06.85 North Broward Prep HS 120 0 1343 Tommy Spurlin K 00:28:08.74 Suncoast HS 121 0 1336 johan Morales K 00:28:11.83 Suncoast HS 122 0 823 Daniel Espinal K 00:28:17.69 Miami Country Day School 123 98 40 Samuel Mcallister K 00:28:18.32 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca 124 0 826 Shiwon Kang K 00:28:19.12 Miami Country Day School 125 (99) 1257 Pierce McMahon K 00:28:31.32 Somerset Academy Canyons 126 100 590 Cade Spalding K 00:28:38.29 Jupiter Christian 127 101 47 Zachary Siegle K 00:28:45.91 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca 128 0 1332 Cameron Ketchem K 00:28:58.08 Suncoast HS 129 102 1318 Mateo Zuloaga K 00:28:58.76 St. John Paul II Academy 130 103 1305 Angel Echevarria K 00:29:01.07 St. John Paul II Academy 131 0 1110 Dante Guzzi K 00:29:12.84 Ransom Everglades School 132 104 456 David Perez-Clavijo K 00:29:18.48 Florida Christian School 133 0 379 Robby Vargas K 00:29:24.48 Dreyfoos HS 134 105 199 Noah Williams K 00:29:28.06 Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 135 0 1340 Andrew Sasser K 00:29:40.16 Suncoast HS 136 (106) 185 Caleb Jessee K 00:29:45.85 Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. 137 0 371 Sawyer Hyatt K 00:29:48.89 Dreyfoos HS 138 (107) 1313 Peyton Lucas K 00:29:53.20 St. John Paul II Academy 139 (108) 711 Curtis Greene K 00:30:03.53 Lincoln Park Academy HS 140 109 436 Richard Burke K 00:30:04.11 Florida Christian School 141 0 827 Simar Khetpal K 00:30:17.30 Miami Country Day School 142 110 880 Jordan Greenbaum K 00:30:28.99 North Broward Prep HS 143 111 1496 Joshua Ospina K 00:30:34.51 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca 144 0 850 Matteo Storm K 00:30:54.67 Miami Country Day School 145 0 662 Richard Morales K 00:31:23.83 Lely HS 146 (112) 1304 Marco Dell'Accio K 00:31:45.87 St. John Paul II Academy 147 (113) 447 Richard Levett K 00:31:47.34 Florida Christian School 148 0 1015 Ari Burns K 00:31:51.99 Pine Crest HS 149 0 852 Leni Zenatti K 00:31:59.35 Miami Country Day School 150 0 821 Nicholas Caceres K 00:32:04.65 Miami Country Day School 151 (114) 459 Christopher Rodriguez K 00:32:11.20 Florida Christian School 152 0 835 Ryan Luby K 00:32:12.48 Miami Country Day School 153 (115) 38 David Marantz K 00:32:28.20 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca 154 0 707 Daniel Dawkins K 00:32:29.43 Lincoln Park Academy HS 155 116 1469 Eliseu Oliviera K 00:32:52.53 Westminster Academy 156 (117) 32 Dillon Deford K 00:32:52.72 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Boca 157 0 708 Matthew Endres K 00:32:57.67 Lincoln Park Academy HS 158 0 76 Nasir Sutton K 00:33:02.96 American Heritage Ms/Hs (Plant 159 0 1111 Joshua Hertz K 00:33:03.92 Ransom Everglades School
Printed: 9/15/2018 8:57:38 PM
Page: 8 of 9
Spanish River Boys 1A and 2A JV Race
160 118 1466 Hunter Kreizinger K 00:33:07.69 Westminster Academy 161 0 372 Adam Johnson K 00:33:12.48 Dreyfoos HS 162 (119) 1379 Joe (Jie) Yu K 00:33:16.46 The King's Academy
Printed: 9/15/2018 8:57:38 PM
Page: 9 of 9