TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 1
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
EX. Wong, Gemma               23.800                                                                23.800
    Tumble Tech
 1. Peterman, Mary            23.200                                                                23.200
    The Palaestra LLC
 2. Rosenberg, Greenley       11.600                                                                11.600
    The Palaestra LLC
 3. Henry, Reagan              0.000                                                                 0.000
    The Palaestra LLC


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Male / Level 1
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rosenberg, Graham         22.800                                                                22.800
    The Palaestra LLC
 2. Ali, Ryan                 14.700                                                                14.700
    American Gymnastics Academy
 3. Carroll, Sam               6.900                                                                 6.900
    The Palaestra LLC


TRAMPOLINE / 6 & Under / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johanson, Austin          23.400                                                                23.400
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 2. Wilhoit, Beckham          23.200                                                                23.200
    High Point Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 1
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Beatey, Piper             23.900                                                                23.900
    The Palaestra LLC
 2. Polzer, Claire            23.500                                                                23.500
    The Palaestra LLC
 3. Riggs, Piper              22.800                                                                22.800
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Reyes, Keikilani          24.900                                                                24.900
    Tumble Tech
 2. Valverde, Izabell         24.300                                                                24.300
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 3. Matthews, Kadence         23.700                                                                23.700
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 4. Schopfer, Stella          23.500                                                                23.500
    Tumble Tech
 5. Sidhu, Suhaani            23.400                                                                23.400
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
EX. Cole, Clara               23.000                                                                23.000
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 6. Lincoln, Ava              22.400                                                                22.400
    Gymnast Factory
 7. McBee, Corsi              21.800                                                                21.800
    High Point Athletics
 8. Stanford, Maddie          21.600                                                                21.600
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 9. Doss, Kacie               21.500                                                                21.500
    Tumble Tech
10. Webber, Meg               20.900                                                                20.900
    Tumble Tech
11. Favors, Samantha          20.800                                                                20.800
    Tumble Tech
12. Hunt, Delaney             20.700                                                                20.700
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
13. Bowers, Brooke            20.600                                                                20.600
    Tarkington Athletic Center
14. Juarez, Grace              9.100                                                                 9.100
    High Point Athletics
15. Wood, Maddie               7.300                                                                 7.300
    High Point Athletics
16. Mansell, Serenity          2.300                                                                 2.300
    High Point Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Melton, Lacie             22.700                                                                22.700
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 2. Klemke, Callie            22.200                                                                22.200
    High Point Athletics
 2. Matteson, Sakara          22.200                                                                22.200
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Laporte, Isabel           21.700                                                                21.700
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Judkowitz, Emily          21.000                                                                21.000
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Drummond, Jacqueline      20.500                                                                20.500
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 7. Mdhlongwa, Lauryn          2.300                                                                 2.300
    The Palaestra LLC


TRAMPOLINE / 7 to 8 / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Smith, Drayton            16.000                                                                16.000
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 2. Infantino, Joseph         14.100                                                                14.100
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tolbert, Elizabeth        25.700                                                                25.700
    The Rock
 2. Smith, BrinleyGrace       24.200                                                                24.200
    The Palaestra LLC
 3. Tanner, Starlyn           23.300                                                                23.300
    Tarkington Athletic Center


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Georges, Jordayn          23.900                                                                23.900
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 2. Love, Lauren              20.400                                                                20.400
    Faith Flip


TRAMPOLINE / 8 & Under / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Otto, Wyatt               24.900                                                                24.900
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 1
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cortes, Julia             24.900                                                                24.900
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 1
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wells, Jude               26.100                                                                26.100
    American Gymnastics Academy
 2. Peterman, Robert          22.300                                                                22.300
    The Palaestra LLC


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Shariff, Nia              24.100                                                                24.100
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Skelly, Sienna            22.900                                                                22.900
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 3. Bell, Julia               22.400                                                                22.400
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
EX. DePooter, Leonie          21.800                                                                21.800
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 4. Farber, Stella            21.100                                                                21.100
    Gymnast Factory
 5. McClanahan, Lynlie        21.000                                                                21.000
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 6. Clark, Roxie              20.900                                                                20.900
    Faith Flip
 7. Williams, Riley           20.700                                                                20.700
    High Point Athletics
 8. Maddox, Jolee              9.200                                                                 9.200
    High Point Athletics
 9. Diaz, Aliyah               7.100                                                                 7.100
    Tumble Tech


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 2
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hancock, Colin            23.500                                                                23.500
    Gymnast Factory


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Rogers, Trinity           23.900                                                                23.900
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 2. Campbell, Kiki            23.400                                                                23.400
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Joyner, Makayla           22.900                                                                22.900
    Faith Flip
 4. Trevino, Natalia          22.300                                                                22.300
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 4. Miller, Ava               22.300                                                                22.300
    High Point Athletics
 4. Leach, Gwen               22.300                                                                22.300
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Saldana, Cadence          22.200                                                                22.200
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 8. Balderas, Cielo           21.600                                                                21.600
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 9. Golshan, Maysa             2.300                                                                 2.300
    Gymnast Factory
10. Miller, Allie              2.200                                                                 2.200
    Gymnast Factory


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cross, Warren             22.800                                                                22.800
    Gymnast Factory


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Frearson, Avery           26.200                                                                26.200
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Chandler, Maggie          25.300                                                                25.300
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 3. Vayner-Vishnubh, Tova     25.200                                                                25.200
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Wetzig, Faith             25.100                                                                25.100
    Above The Bar Athletics
 5. Brown, Morgan             24.700                                                                24.700
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 6. Baldivia, Zoe             24.500                                                                24.500
    Starz Gymnastics
 7. Coffey, Lakshmi           24.400                                                                24.400
    Gymnast Factory
 8. Green, Macie              24.300                                                                24.300
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 8. Dau, Meredith             24.300                                                                24.300
    Tumble Tech
10. Denizard, Mia             24.200                                                                24.200
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
11. Willis, Alexa             24.100                                                                24.100
    Tarkington Athletic Center
12. Li, Jasmine               24.000                                                                24.000
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
13. Ormberget, Dagny          23.400                                                                23.400
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
13. Smith, Saralai            23.400                                                                23.400
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
15. Geertsema, Kate           23.300                                                                23.300
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
15. Castillo, Veronica        23.300                                                                23.300
    Faith Flip
17. Chapman, Katelynn         23.200                                                                23.200
    Win Kids
18. Dorvil, Grace             23.100                                                                23.100
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
19. Torres, Madison           23.000                                                                23.000
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
20. Thrasher-Siegfr, Raleigh  22.400                                                                22.400
    High Point Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Martin, Justin            24.800                                                                24.800
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Winkles, Charley          24.300                                                                24.300
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 3. Courville, Rome           23.300                                                                23.300
    Gymnast Factory
EX. Wong, Daniel              22.800                                                                22.800
    Tumble Tech
 4. LaGrappe, Luke            22.800                                                                22.800
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 5. Merritt, Brooks           21.300                                                                21.300
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Pickle, Maci              25.600                                                                25.600
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
EX. Lyttle, Erin              25.000                                                                25.000
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Harper, Kendall           24.800                                                                24.800
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 3. Penree, Yana              24.700                                                                24.700
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 4. Harris, Trinity           24.600                                                                24.600
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 5. Baker, Reagan             24.600                                                                24.600
    Pivot
 6. Medeiros, Lia             24.400                                                                24.400
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 7. Payton, Aiyanah           24.300                                                                24.300
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 8. Territo, Chloe            24.300                                                                24.300
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 9. Garrett, Bree             24.300                                                                24.300
    Tarkington Athletic Center
10. Bowers, Elleni            24.200                                                                24.200
    Trevino's Gymnastics
11. Sieg, Camille             24.200                                                                24.200
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
12. Carr, Caidynn             23.900                                                                23.900
    Trevino's Gymnastics
13. Johnson, Rhyan            23.800                                                                23.800
    Above The Bar Athletics
14. Scheibner, Juliana        23.400                                                                23.400
    Gymnast Factory
15. Kaufman, Mia              23.100                                                                23.100
    Faith Flip
16. Danna, Kynadee            22.400                                                                22.400
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
17. Rusinko, Rylee            22.200                                                                22.200
    High Point Athletics
18. Fails, London             20.500                                                                20.500
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
19. Wolens, Leighton           9.800                                                                 9.800
    Gymnast Factory
20. Bunch, ZailyJayne          9.700                                                                 9.700
    Starz Gymnastics
21. Watkins, Callie            4.700                                                                 4.700
    Trevino's Gymnastics
22. Morara, Neema              2.200                                                                 2.200
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
23. Cruz, Mia                  0.000                                                                 0.000
    Starz Gymnastics
23. Bolding, Adellelyn         0.000                                                                 0.000
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Tyler, Saxton             24.400                                                                24.400
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 2. Bronson, Kamden           19.000                                                                19.000
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 3. Sofia, Michael             0.000                                                                 0.000
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fields, Aria              26.100                                                                26.100
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 2. Partida, Leah             25.600                                                                25.600
    Tumble Tech
 3. Altamirano, Monica        25.100                                                                25.100
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Underwood, Noa            23.900                                                                23.900
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 5. Richardson, Mikayla       23.800                                                                23.800
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 6. Sizemore, Mallory         23.800                                                                23.800
    Infinite Bounds
 7. Thompson, Kodi            22.000                                                                22.000
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
 8. Wiskow, Kamden            16.900                                                                16.900
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center


TRAMPOLINE / 9 to 10 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Lamoureux, Lyla           24.700                                                                24.700
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Orban, Aubrey             23.000                                                                23.000
    Faith Flip


TRAMPOLINE / 10 & Under / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Coleman, Kaydon           24.900               30.300    5.7                                    55.200
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. Coleman, Kristian         25.500               29.200    5.5                                    54.700
    Trevino's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 and Over / Female / Level 1
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Earnest, Emma             27.100                                                                27.100
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
 2. Dollahite, Marlee         25.700                                                                25.700
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
 3. Oldner, Lily              25.600                                                                25.600
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
 4. Rickert, Maleah           11.500                                                                11.500
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 11 and Over / Male / Level 1
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Becker, Ellam             23.400                                                                23.400
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
 2. Broach, Keagan             6.900                                                                 6.900
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 11 and Over / Female / Level 2
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Huang, Emmy               24.800                                                                24.800
    Tumble Tech
 2. Hooten, Addison           24.000                                                                24.000
    AEROS
 3. Pool, Kate                23.800                                                                23.800
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 4. Spurlock, Braeli          23.700                                                                23.700
    Tarkington Athletic Center


TRAMPOLINE / 11 and Over / Male / Level 2
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Johnston, Brayden         21.500                                                                21.500
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 and Over / Female / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cason, Kk                 24.300                                                                24.300
    AEROS
 2. Schoolfield, Lauren       23.600                                                                23.600
    The Rock
 3. Garcia, Ashley            23.500                                                                23.500
    Tarkington Athletic Center
 4. Aguirre, Alejandra        22.600                                                                22.600
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 5. McPhail, Madison          22.500                                                                22.500
    AEROS
 6. Rutherford, Macey         22.200                                                                22.200
    Faith Flip
 6. Fox, Rileigh              22.200                                                                22.200
    High Point Athletics
 8. Schenk, Sofia             22.100                                                                22.100
    AEROS
 9. Matthews, Kendall          6.600                                                                 6.600
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer


TRAMPOLINE / 11 and Over / Male / Level 3
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ramos, Gunnar             24.300                                                                24.300
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 2. Wells, Gabe               23.100                                                                23.100
    High Point Athletics
 3. Mooney, Connor             2.400                                                                 2.400
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bartok, Megan             27.300                                                                27.300
    AEROS
 2. Luna, Alilah              26.100                                                                26.100
    Tumble Tech
 3. Collier, Addison          25.700                                                                25.700
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
 4. Liesman, Abby             25.500                                                                25.500
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 5. Kim, Lydia                25.400                                                                25.400
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Maples, Tinsley           25.400                                                                25.400
    High Point Athletics
 7. Wright, Chloe             25.300                                                                25.300
    Tumble Tech
 8. Doss, Alyssa              25.000                                                                25.000
    Tumble Tech
 8. Bos, Nora                 25.000                                                                25.000
    Gymnast Factory
10. Cantrell, Lyriq           24.700                                                                24.700
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
11. Refaeli, Liat             24.600                                                                24.600
    Tumble Tech
12. Cluin, Hailey             24.300                                                                24.300
    Tumble Tech
13. Lawrence, Abigail         24.200                                                                24.200
    High Point Athletics
13. Gonzales, Alyssa          24.200                                                                24.200
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
13. Hargis, Sadie             24.200                                                                24.200
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
16. Spurlock, Kali            24.100                                                                24.100
    Tarkington Athletic Center
17. Stewart, Kadence          24.000                                                                24.000
    Jills Gymnastics
18. Tellez, Emily             23.800                                                                23.800
    Tumble Tech
19. McClanahan, Lanie         23.100                                                                23.100
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
19. Shiflett, Makayla         23.100                                                                23.100
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
21. Gentzel, Jayde            22.500                                                                22.500
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
22. Johnson, Alaina           10.900                                                                10.900
    Trevino's Gymnastics
23. Kohan, Brooke              5.000                                                                 5.000
    Above The Bar Athletics
24. Kapinskis, Rachel          4.300                                                                 4.300
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cervantes, Kevin          23.800                                                                23.800
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 2. Watson, Joel               9.500                                                                 9.500
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Bombarde, Marlyssa        26.800                                                                26.800
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Davis, Bree               25.500                                                                25.500
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 3. Bolton, Emily             25.300                                                                25.300
    Gymnast Factory
 4. Trusty, Lyla              25.100                                                                25.100
    Infinite Bounds
 5. Hamilton, Olivia          25.100                                                                25.100
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Went, Kylie               25.000                                                                25.000
    Powerhouse TNT Gymnastics
 7. Bradford, Madeleine       24.900                                                                24.900
    Gymnast Factory
 7. Palmer, Olivia            24.900                                                                24.900
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 7. Nelson, Shayli            24.900                                                                24.900
    Starz Gymnastics
10. Truax, Faith              24.800                                                                24.800
    Pivot
11. Lovitt, Lauren            24.700                                                                24.700
    Jills Gymnastics
12. Morris, LaLa              24.700                                                                24.700
    Tumble Tech
13. Marthi, Rayna             24.500                                                                24.500
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
14. Haayer, MacKenzie         24.500                                                                24.500
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
15. DeBroeck, Hayden          24.500                                                                24.500
    Jills Gymnastics
16. Hearron, Makenzie         24.400                                                                24.400
    Faith Flip
17. Thompson, Abreanna        24.400                                                                24.400
    Tumble Tech
18. Tidwell, Presley          23.800                                                                23.800
    Infinite Bounds
EX. Wong, Malia               23.700                                                                23.700
    Tumble Tech
19. Ford, Marlee              23.700                                                                23.700
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
20. Rives, Addison            23.500                                                                23.500
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
21. Rydl, Drew                23.500                                                                23.500
    Infinite Bounds
22. Young, Olivia             23.100                                                                23.100
    Infinite Bounds
23. Craycraft, Anne           23.000                                                                23.000
    Infinite Bounds
24. Greene, Kiaya             22.700                                                                22.700
    Jills Gymnastics
25. Artman, Kaydance          22.000                                                                22.000
    Pivot
26. Blum, Preslee             14.900                                                                14.900
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
27. Haller-Frawley, Kylie      7.600                                                                 7.600
    Trevino's Gymnastics
28. Stump, Alora               4.500                                                                 4.500
    Infinite Bounds


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Broadie, Brock             0.000                                                                 0.000
    The Rock


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Amelio, Catalina          26.600                                                                26.600
    Gymnast Factory
 2. Klesel, Kate              26.400                                                                26.400
    Gymnast Factory
 3. Rodgers, Hannah           25.700                                                                25.700
    Tumble Tech
 4. Wozniak, Charli           25.500                                                                25.500
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 5. Riley, Madison            25.200                                                                25.200
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 6. Ponger-Cruz, Sanorah      25.100                                                                25.100
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 7. Kramer, Abigail           24.900                                                                24.900
    Faith Flip
 7. Ayers, Elizabeth          24.900                                                                24.900
    Gymnast Factory
 9. Merle, Stella             24.900                                                                24.900
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
10. Manuel, Kyra              24.900                                                                24.900
    Trevino's Gymnastics
11. Curry, Katherine          24.800                                                                24.800
    High Point Athletics
12. Rountree, Bella           24.700                                                                24.700
    Tumble Tech
13. Cox, Ally                 24.500                                                                24.500
    High Point Athletics
14. Smith, Avery              23.700                                                                23.700
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
15. Perry, Berkley            23.500                                                                23.500
    Tumble Tech
16. Rodriguez, Grace          14.500                                                                14.500
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
17. Calderon, Layla            6.700                                                                 6.700
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wittenberg, Aidan         25.500                                                                25.500
    Infinite Bounds
 2. Alverez, Malachi          24.800                                                                24.800
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
 3. Jensen, Nash              24.100                                                                24.100
    Above The Bar Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Garcia, Mia               26.000                                                                26.000
    Tumble Tech
 2. Muzzy, Lily               25.900                                                                25.900
    Tumble Tech
 3. Garretson, Emily          25.800                                                                25.800
    Texas Champion Gymnastics
 4. Schmidt, River            25.800                                                                25.800
    Starz Gymnastics
 5. Allen, Tyler              25.500                                                                25.500
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 6. Alrahima, Sarah           25.400                                                                25.400
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 7. Harris, Alyssa            25.000                                                                25.000
    Champions TX
 8. Reynolds, Kae             24.600                                                                24.600
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 9. Macfarlane, Lara          24.300                                                                24.300
    Gymnast Factory
 9. Frazier, Maggie           24.300                                                                24.300
    Pivot
11. Christensen, Mac          22.300                                                                22.300
    High Point Athletics
12. Schulz, Braylynn          10.400                                                                10.400
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
13. Drummond, Sophia           2.700                                                                 2.700
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hampton, Micah            25.900                                                                25.900
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 2. Terrill, Micah            24.400                                                                24.400
    Win Kids


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dawson, Danae             25.100               31.000    5.2                                    56.100
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble
 2. Cervantes, Jailen          7.400                5.800    1.5                                    13.200
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Richardson, Brianna        8.200                8.900    1.6                                    17.100
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Moody, Kate               24.400               32.600    8.4                                    57.000
    Gymnast Factory


TRAMPOLINE / 11 to 12 / Male / Level 10
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Cockrill, Will            24.600               28.800    8.5                                    53.400
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Burk, Marriana            25.300                                                                25.300
    Faith Flip
 2. Clark, Summer             24.500                                                                24.500
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Tabor, Lorelei            23.500                                                                23.500
    The Rock
 4. Dinerstein, Molly         22.600                                                                22.600
    Gymnast Factory
 5. Gonzales, Hannah          14.500                                                                14.500
    Starz Gymnastics
 6. Curran, Katie              2.100                                                                 2.100
    The Rock
 7. D'Souza, Andrea            2.000                                                                 2.000
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 8. Deprez, Trinity            0.000                                                                 0.000
    Faith Flip


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Considine, Ryan           25.200                                                                25.200
    AEROS
 2. Ortiz, Isiah              24.200                                                                24.200
    AEROS
 3. Havia, Antti              24.100                                                                24.100
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Gonzales, Lexi            26.200                                                                26.200
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 2. Carter, Karrington        25.600                                                                25.600
    Jills Gymnastics
 3. Compton, Kaitlyn          25.200                                                                25.200
    Starz Gymnastics
 4. Frantz, Alison            25.100                                                                25.100
    Infinite Bounds
EX. Wong, Keira               25.000                                                                25.000
    Tumble Tech
 5. Sinclair, Eve             23.300                                                                23.300
    Tumble Tech
 6. Trevino, Priscilla        22.400                                                                22.400
    Trevino's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Greene, Bennett           25.400                                                                25.400
    Tumble Tech
 2. Young, Jayden             20.300                                                                20.300
    Infinite Bounds


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Snook, Lauren             27.100                                                                27.100
    Above The Bar Athletics
 2. Johnson, Katelyn          25.600                                                                25.600
    Above The Bar Athletics
 3. Litz, Claire              25.600                                                                25.600
    Tumble Tech
 4. Urech, Skye               25.600                                                                25.600
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 5. Chadraoui, Leila          25.400                                                                25.400
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Chambers, Kylee           25.400                                                                25.400
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 7. Nix, Kammy                25.000                                                                25.000
    Win Kids
 8. Shreve, Lindsay           24.800                                                                24.800
    Infinite Bounds
 9. Rabalais, MaryMartha      24.700                                                                24.700
    Gymnast Factory
10. Whittle, Olivia           24.600                                                                24.600
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
11. Johnson, Laila            24.500                                                                24.500
    Tumble Tech
12. Mendiola, Eva             24.500                                                                24.500
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
13. Bishop, Elle              24.300                                                                24.300
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
14. Lovitt, Brynn             23.900                                                                23.900
    Jills Gymnastics
15. Farrand, Jazmine          14.800                                                                14.800
    Southlake Gymnastics Academy
16. Meyer, Katelyn             9.200                                                                 9.200
    Zenith Elite Gymnastics Academy
17. Millard, Isabel            5.100                                                                 5.100
    Gymnast Factory


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hukill, Brayden           24.900                                                                24.900
    Win Kids
 2. Wittenberg, Noah          22.100                                                                22.100
    Infinite Bounds
 3. Rapelje, Caleb             7.400                                                                 7.400
    Jills Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Sharp, Reese              26.100                                                                26.100
    Tumble Tech
 2. Traub, Noa                25.700                                                                25.700
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 3. Gonzalez, Macy            25.400                                                                25.400
    Above The Bar Athletics
 4. McDaniel, Reagan          25.300                                                                25.300
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 5. Good, Shay                25.100                                                                25.100
    Gymnast Factory
 6. Tellez, Yaneli            25.000                                                                25.000
    Tumble Tech
 7. Lewis, Lexie              24.900                                                                24.900
    Pivot
 8. Monroe, Chloe             24.900                                                                24.900
    Win Kids
 9. Smith, Sabella            24.800                                                                24.800
    Apex Tumbling and Cheer
10. Potter, Sierra            24.600                                                                24.600
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling
11. Stell, Brenna             24.300                                                                24.300
    Win Kids
12. Bullard, Payton           24.100                                                                24.100
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
13. Denova, Nati              23.800                                                                23.800
    Pivot
14. Pearson, Trinaty          22.700                                                                22.700
    Pivot


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Jennings, Caleb           26.100                                                                26.100
    Above The Bar Athletics
 2. Mitchell, Abrum           22.400                                                                22.400
    Infinite Bounds


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Ryan, Molly               24.400               30.100    5.1                                    54.500
    Champions TX
 2. Nunez, Niema              24.700               29.600    4.6                                    54.300
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Shahidi, Sarah            24.300               29.100    4.6                                    53.400
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 4. Chandler, Paisley         15.700               24.200    3.7                                    39.900
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Weaver, Camden            20.800               30.400    5.0                                    51.200
    AEROS


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McMillin, Amber           26.700               32.200    6.2                                    58.900
    Tumble Tech
 2. Owens, Lawrence           26.300               21.300    4.2                                    47.600
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Wells, Jackson            25.400               30.400    6.5                                    55.800
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 2. Clifton, Camdyn           17.400               30.900    6.0                                    48.300
    Starz Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 13 to 14 / Female / Level 10
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Dickson, Kalyana           0.000                0.000                                            0.000
    Trevino's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 4
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Considine, Johnily        26.900                                                                26.900
    AEROS
 2. DeKeyrel, Mariam          23.500                                                                23.500
    Tumble Tech


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fritsche, Chloe           25.200                                                                25.200
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 2. Hall, Lily                25.100                                                                25.100
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 3. Wells, Patience           24.700                                                                24.700
    High Point Athletics
 4. Anderson, Laila           24.200                                                                24.200
    Above The Bar Athletics
 5. Pisciotta, Haelie         24.100                                                                24.100
    Pivot
 6. Blanco, Ashlie            24.000                                                                24.000
    Above The Bar Athletics
 7. Huber, Micah              23.900                                                                23.900
    Faith Flip


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 5
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Taylor, Ely               24.800                                                                24.800
    Texas Twisters Cheer and Tumbling


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hodgson, GraceAnne        25.600                                                                25.600
    Jills Gymnastics
 2. Estela, Andrea            25.500                                                                25.500
    Above The Bar Athletics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 6
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Flachman, Nathan          24.300                                                                24.300
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 2. Dean, Tony                22.500                                                                22.500
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. MatrianoLim, Alyssa       26.700                                                                26.700
    Jills Gymnastics
 2. Simmons, Jada             25.300                                                                25.300
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center
 2. Hunt, Katelyn             25.300                                                                25.300
    AEROS
 4. Pisciotta, McKenzie       23.100                                                                23.100
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 7
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Kibbey, Kibbey            25.200                                                                25.200
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 2. Smith, Jonny              24.200                                                                24.200
    United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
 3. Padilla, Eliseo           23.300                                                                23.300
    The Rock
 4. Parkes, Ryan              22.400                                                                22.400
    Win Kids


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Hitt, Brooke              26.000               31.000    5.0                                    57.000
    The Rock
 2. Hamlin, Avery             25.900               30.400    4.6                                    56.300
    Starz Gymnastics
 3. Fleming, Ella             24.400               29.300    4.5                                    53.700
    Top Flight Gymnastics Training Center
 4. Tolbert, Vanessa          24.400               24.100    4.4                                    48.500
    The Rock


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 8
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Laster, Alex              25.600               30.200    5.9                                    55.800
    Jills Gymnastics
 2. Bisetti, Logan            24.900               30.200    5.2                                    55.100
    Faith Flip
 3. Walters, Conner           25.100               29.300    4.9                                    54.400
    Basels All Star Gymnastics and Cheer
 4. Gilbert, Austin           25.500                9.500    1.4                                    35.000
    Jills Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Female / Level 9
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Mathurin, Francesca       27.100               31.800    6.3                                    58.900
    Tumble Tech
 2. Smith, Jazzlyn            26.400               30.100    5.9                                    56.500
    Tumble Tech
 3. Taitel, Reiley            25.900               26.100    5.3                                    52.000
    Flip Factory Trampoline and Tumbling
 4. Germany, Jordan            2.100                0.000                                            2.100
    Extreme Cheer and Tumble


TRAMPOLINE / 15 and Over / Male / Level 9
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Newton, Brendon           25.500               30.500    7.1                                    56.000
    Trevino's Gymnastics
 2. WIlliams, Tj              24.800               29.900    6.1                                    54.700
    Waxahachie Gymnastics Center


TRAMPOLINE / Junior Elite / Female
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Fowler, Tori              27.300               34.700   10.4                                    62.000
    Trevino's Gymnastics


TRAMPOLINE / Youth Elite / Female
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. Coe, Carris               27.500               34.700    9.7                                    62.200
    Tumble Tech


TRAMPOLINE / Open Elite / Male
                            Compulsory    Time    Optional   DD     Time    Finals   DD    Time      Total     Back to the Top
 1. McGuire, Dylan            23.900               36.900   12.1                                    60.800
    Trevino's Gymnastics