Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/10/2018 01:50 PM
                    Cardinal Newman Pre Season - 2/10/2018                     
                         Meet Director: Thomas Johnson                         
                           West Palm Beach, Florida                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Latasha               Suncoast HS              12.64  -2.2  8  10   
  2 Edwards, Kiari               West Boca Ra             12.89  -1.5  7   8   
  3 Travis, Jada                 Benjamin Sch             13.26  -2.2  8   6   
  4 Martin, Jesse                Benjamin Sch             13.30  -2.2  8   5   
  5 grande, cindy                John I. Leon             13.47  -1.5  7   4   
  6 Menelas, Ernesha             Suncoast HS              13.53  -4.2  6   3   
  7 Jones, Zavia                 Pompano Beac             13.57  -2.2  8   2   
  8 Johnson, TeDonsheye          Glades Centr             13.61  -2.2  8   1   
  9 Jean-Mary, Keyshalynn        John I. Leon             13.67  -2.0  5 
 10 Miranda- Rosado, Sariann     Pompano Beac             13.72  -1.5  7 
 11 Larose, Staicha              Somerset Aca             13.85  -4.2  6 
 12 Garcia, Daniela              Benjamin Sch             13.85  -1.5  7 
 13 charles, meifila             John I. Leon             13.89  -2.2  8 
 14 Jamison, Hannah              Jupiter Chri             14.00  -1.5  7 
 15 Gilmore, Ariana              Somerset Aca             14.13  -4.2  6 
 16 Elam, Abraiya                Cardinal New             14.15  -2.0  2 
 17 Nord, Ashley                 West Boca Ra             14.29  -1.5  7 
 18 de Almeida, Christine        Pompano Beac             14.35  -2.0  5 
 19 Martin, Nya                  Inlet Grove              14.42  -1.1  3 
 20 Herring, Tyneisha            Berean Chris             14.45  -2.0  2 
 21 Greathouse, Teliyah          Inlet Grove              14.54  -4.2  6 
 22 Douglas, Toni                Somerset Aca             14.55  -2.0  5 
 23 Parnell, Chanelle            Inlet Grove              14.63  -1.1  3 
 24 Payne, Jillian               The King's A             14.64  -2.0  5 
 25 Bell, Viniece                West Boca Ra             14.67  -2.0  5 
 26 Williams, Sydney             Oxbridge Aca             14.70  -1.5  7 
 27 Beaubrun, Ariana             Saint Andrew             14.78  -2.0  5 
 28 Dieujuste, Deneathia         West Boca Ra             14.88  -2.0  5 
 29 Leptune, Kenya               Inlet Grove              14.93  -1.1  3 
 30 Wallace, Astric              Jupiter Chri             15.11  -4.2  6 
 31 Ciceron, Sh'nya              Forest Hill              15.33  -4.2  6 
 32 Benjamin, Promyse            The King's A             15.41  -2.0  2 
 33 Hodge, Jade                  Saint Andrew             15.55  -2.1  4 
 34 Tillberg, Kiyliee            Pompano Beac             15.57  -2.1  4 
 35 Camacho, Mara                Cardinal New             15.62  -2.8  1 
 36 Stegall, Maddison            Berean Chris             15.86  -2.8  1 
 37 Heuglin, Tamra               South Florid             16.69  -1.1  3 
 38 Kull, Olivia                 Berean Chris             16.88  -2.0  2 
 39 Heuglin, Leigha              South Florid             16.97  -2.1  4 
 40 Thompson, Aaliyah            Berean Chris             17.43  -2.0  2 
 41 Peifer, Katie                The King's A             17.62  -2.0  2 
 42 Blanco, Elisabeth            South Florid             17.87  -1.1  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Kiari               West Boca Ra             26.17  -2.2  8  10   
  2 Louissaint, Ti'Uana          Glades Centr             26.79  -2.2  8   8   
  3 Parisot, Jennifer            Inlet Grove              27.42  -2.2  8   6   
  4 Jones, Zavia                 Pompano Beac             27.44  -2.5  7   5   
  5 Martin, Jesse                Benjamin Sch             27.79  -2.2  8   4   
  6 grande, cindy                John I. Leon             27.82  -2.5  7   3   
  7 charles, meifila             John I. Leon             27.97  -2.2  8   2   
  8 Jean-Mary, Keyshalynn        John I. Leon             28.48  -2.9  6   1   
  9 Lenchus, Giselle             Pompano Beac             28.79  -2.9  6 
 10 Jamison, Hannah              Jupiter Chri             28.94  -2.5  7 
 11 Elam, Abraiya                Cardinal New             28.99  -2.3  2 
 12 Reid, Morgan                 Pompano Beac             29.15  -2.9  6 
 13 Leptune, Kenya               Inlet Grove              29.51  -3.9  3 
 14 Martin, Nya                  Inlet Grove              29.67  -3.9  3 
 15 peart, kamilah               Somerset Aca             29.69  -2.9  6 
 16 Bell, Viniece                West Boca Ra             29.70  -2.9  6 
 17 Kyerematen-afrani, Abena     Palm Beach C             29.73  -3.9  3 
 18 Payne, Jillian               The King's A             30.24  -2.9  6 
 19 Williams, Sydney             Oxbridge Aca             30.33  -2.5  7 
 20 Herring, Tyneisha            Berean Chris             30.34  -2.3  2 
 21 Palmer, Maria                Pompano Beac             30.36  -4.2  4 
 22 Vaughn, Taniya               Suncoast HS              30.70  -2.6  5 
 23 Parnell, Chanelle            Inlet Grove              30.76  -3.9  3 
 24 Beaubrun, Ariana             Saint Andrew             30.80  -2.6  5 
 25 Larsen, Jessica              West Boca Ra             30.83  -4.2  4 
 26 Nork, Maggie                 South Florid             30.84  -2.6  5 
 27 Bell, Dasia                  Suncoast HS              31.68  -4.2  4 
 28 Stegall, Maddison            Berean Chris             31.89  -2.3  2 
 29 Hansen, Alyssa               Somerset Aca             32.10  -2.6  5 
 30 Camacho, Mara                Cardinal New             32.12  -2.5  1 
 31 Noel, Laureen                Somerset Aca             32.13  -4.2  4 
 32 Ferguson, Catherine          Berean Chris             32.13  -2.6  5 
 33 Wallace, Astric              Jupiter Chri             32.46  -2.9  6 
 34 Lovell, Julia                Jupiter Chri             33.27  -2.5  1 
 35 Benson, Alyssa               Jupiter Chri             33.30  -2.3  2 
 36 Hodge, Jade                  Saint Andrew             33.53  -3.9  3 
 37 Hajjar, Liliana              The King's A             33.67  -2.3  2 
 38 Thompson, Aaliyah            Berean Chris             34.24  -2.5  1 
 39 Angervil, Kemberly           Somerset Aca             34.66  -2.6  5 
 40 Heuglin, Leigha              South Florid             35.47  -3.9  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 grande, cindy                John I. Leon           1:03.55   5  10   
  2 Williams, Katieanna          Cardinal New           1:04.25   5   8   
  3 Reid, Morgan                 Pompano Beac           1:04.62   6   6   
  4 Croke, Emily                 West Boca Ra           1:04.65   4   5   
  5 Parisot, Jennifer            Inlet Grove            1:05.46   6   4   
  6 Lenchus, Giselle             Pompano Beac           1:05.52   5   3   
  7 Louissaint, Ti'Uana          Glades Centr           1:06.51   6   2   
  8 Herring, Tyneisha            Berean Chris           1:07.16   2   1   
  9 Edwards, Tajtianna           John I. Leon           1:07.29   4 
 10 charles, meifila             John I. Leon           1:08.35   5 
 11 Bennett, Remy                Benjamin Sch           1:08.58   4 
 12 Greathouse, Teliyah          Inlet Grove            1:09.56   4 
 13 Menelas, Ernesha             Suncoast HS            1:09.66   3 
 14 Parnell, Chanelle            Inlet Grove            1:09.81   5 
 15 Charles, Joohly              Somerset Aca           1:10.67   2 
 16 Taylor, Candace              West Boca Ra           1:10.85   4 
 17 Brown, Mya                   Pompano Beac           1:11.00   3 
 18 Palmer, Maria                Pompano Beac           1:11.18   3 
 19 Estiverne, Kierra            Suncoast HS            1:11.79   6 
 20 Elam, Abraiya                Cardinal New           1:11.93   1 
 21 Zeigler, Zacharria           Inlet Grove            1:12.42   3 
 22 Ortega, Sarah                Somerset Aca           1:12.87   5 
 23 Vaughn, Taniya               Suncoast HS            1:13.26   6 
 24 Ferguson, Catherine          Berean Chris           1:13.70   3 
 25 Lovell, Julia                Jupiter Chri           1:17.25   1 
 26 Marchetti, Sophia            The King's A           1:17.47   2 
 27 Charleston, Dy'Mond          West Boca Ra           1:18.13   4 
 28 Rohoman, Emily               Somerset Aca           1:18.67   2 
 29 Fronrath, Avery              The King's A           1:19.35   1 
 30 Borrero, Briana              Somerset Aca           1:21.25   2 
 31 Adams, Jehann                Forest Hill            1:21.51   3 
 32 Fyke, Amy                    Berean Chris           1:22.62   2 
 33 Harrison, Allee              Forest Hill            1:27.04   2 
 34 Plourde, Hannah              Jupiter Chri           1:29.22   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Horgen, Emily                Benjamin Sch           2:24.01   1  10   
  2 Jackson, Runelda             Glades Centr           2:28.98   1   8   
  3 Rose, Carolyn                Benjamin Sch           2:32.49   1   6   
  4 Regnery, Maggie              Benjamin Sch           2:33.09   1   5   
  5 Emerson, Hanna               Suncoast HS            2:34.96   1   4   
  6 Lentz, Sarah                 Somerset Aca           2:37.84   1   3   
  7 Megrath, Nicole              Palm Beach C           2:38.29   1   2   
  8 Smith, Latasha               Suncoast HS            2:41.19   1   1   
  9 Nunez, Amanda                Palm Beach C           2:43.62   1 
 10 Uvanile, Lilly               Cardinal New           2:44.68   2 
 11 Edwards, Tajtianna           John I. Leon           2:45.89   2 
 12 herrington, mikayla          John I. Leon           2:47.01   1 
 13 Croke, Emily                 West Boca Ra           2:47.07   1 
 14 Saville, Paige               South Florid           2:48.05   1 
 15 Degraeve, Alessia            Oxbridge Aca           2:48.21   2 
 16 Karakolis, Grace             Suncoast HS            2:48.71   2 
 17 Zeigler, Zacharria           Inlet Grove            2:53.40   2 
 18 Turner, Andrea               Cardinal New           2:54.98   2 
 19 joseph, welda                John I. Leon           2:55.72   2 
 20 Benson, Alyssa               Jupiter Chri           2:56.10   3 
 21 Jones, Mya                   Inlet Grove            3:00.39   2 
 22 Pohsin, Charlotte            The King's A           3:01.49   3 
 23 Richardson, Lindsay          The King's A           3:02.34   2 
 24 Comunale, Kathryn            West Boca Ra           3:03.78   2 
 25 Santoro, Kasey               West Boca Ra           3:06.21   2 
 26 Breitfelder, Alexis          The King's A           3:10.67   2 
 27 Reback, Glory                Jupiter Chri           3:18.69   2 
 28 Bryce, Bianca                West Boca Ra           3:19.71   2 
 29 Demps, Na'Keyteris           Glades Centr           3:21.07   3 
 30 Bautista, Leesley            Pompano Beac           3:25.64   3 
 31 Ortiz, Xiomara               Pompano Beac           3:29.20   3 
 32 Croteau, Macy                The King's A           3:33.17   3 
 33 Saint-Hubert, Fabiola        Pompano Beac           3:36.43   3 
 34 Reback, Trinity              Jupiter Chri           3:39.22   3 
 35 Robinson, Jamelia            Pompano Beac           4:07.83   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Runelda             Glades Centr           5:39.94   1  10   
  2 Rodriguez, Mia               The King's A           5:42.62   1   8   
  3 Taylor, Mia                  Jupiter Chri           5:54.32   1   6   
  4 Megrath, Nicole              Palm Beach C           5:57.66   1   5   
  5 Uvanile, Lilly               Cardinal New           6:01.49   1   4   
  6 Small, Caroline              Benjamin Sch           6:01.71   1   3   
  7 Saville, Paige               South Florid           6:19.08   1   2   
  8 Smallwood, Hailey            Oxbridge Aca           6:21.99   2   1   
  9 Boyanich, Jessica            The King's A           6:24.83   3 
 10 Barre, Jennifer              Benjamin Sch           6:32.65   1 
 11 Rodriguez, Sofia             The King's A           6:33.29   3 
 12 Dahlgren, Emma               Somerset Aca           6:34.57   1 
 13 Juergen, Jurni               John I. Leon           6:41.27   1 
 14 Kennedy, Delaney             West Boca Ra           6:42.24   2 
 15 Collard, Sofia               Saint Andrew           6:49.47   2 
 16 Wandoff, Abigail             Saint Andrew           6:51.56   2 
 17 DeFazio, Siena               Suncoast HS            6:53.38   2 
 18 Boynton, Catherine           Oxbridge Aca           6:59.09   1 
 19 Brockman, Coral              Suncoast HS            7:08.41   1 
 20 Santoro, Kasey               West Boca Ra           7:10.60   2 
 21 Reback, Glory                Jupiter Chri           7:13.89   1 
 22 Arizmendi, Amaia             Saint Andrew           7:15.56   2 
 23 Maciak, Nora                 Jupiter Chri           7:31.18   3 
 24 Olea, Nayla                  West Boca Ra           7:36.21   2 
 25 Bautista, Leesley            Pompano Beac           7:43.83   3 
 26 Paolini, Isabella            West Boca Ra           7:50.58   3 
 27 Dahlgren, Sophia             Somerset Aca           8:00.69   2 
 28 Da Silva, Victoria           Somerset Aca           8:19.41   2 
 29 Saint-Hubert, Fabiola        Pompano Beac           8:28.22   3 
 30 Ortiz, Xiomara               Pompano Beac           8:41.96   3 
 31 Rodriguez, Rachel            Somerset Aca           9:06.40   3 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tymorek, Eleanor             Saint Andrew          12:39.61   10   
  2 Taylor, Mia                  Jupiter Chri          12:46.26    8   
  3 Fronrath, Avery              The King's A          13:01.52    6   
  4 Emerson, Hanna               Suncoast HS           13:21.46    5   
  5 Saville, Paige               South Florid          13:42.06    4   
  6 Turner, Andrea               Cardinal New          14:01.67    3   
  7 Boynton, Catherine           Oxbridge Aca          14:14.81    2   
  8 Maciak, Nora                 Jupiter Chri          14:21.07    1   
  9 DeFazio, Siena               Suncoast HS           15:00.48  
 10 Juergen, Jurni               John I. Leon          15:09.51  
 11 Comunale, Kathryn            West Boca Ra          15:15.68  
 12 Letsche, Alexia              Benjamin Sch          15:24.62  
 13 Brockman, Coral              Suncoast HS           15:46.90  
 14 Wolff, Marine                Benjamin Sch          15:50.72  
 15 Bryce, Bianca                West Boca Ra          17:57.81  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis-Plummer, Dynia         Suncoast HS              17.51  -2.9  4  10   
  2 Coleman, Alicia              Suncoast HS              17.91  -2.9  4   8   
  3 Jean-Baptiste, Jalyn         Pompano Beac             18.87  -1.6  3   6   
  4 Williams, Monique            Pompano Beac             19.55  -2.0  1   5   
  5 Mccalla, Ashley              Pompano Beac             19.95  -2.9  4   4   
  6 Nord, Ashley                 West Boca Ra             20.59  -2.9  4   3   
  7 Brown, Shamaya               John I. Leon             20.84  -2.9  4   2   
  8 Aguiar, Arelys               Barbara Gole             20.96  -2.0  2   1   
  9 Patel, India                 Saint Andrew             20.98  -1.6  3 
 10 Nork, Maggie                 South Florid             21.11  -2.9  4 
 11 St Clair, Olivia             The King's A             21.39  -2.0  2 
 12 joseph, welda                John I. Leon             21.60  -1.6  3 
 13 Heuglin, Leigha              South Florid             21.97  -1.6  3 
 14 Jamison, Lydia               Jupiter Chri             22.92  -2.0  2 
 15 Wormus, Andrea               Suncoast HS              24.22  -2.0  1 
 16 Wheatley, Jenna              South Florid             24.58  -1.6  3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Oats, Brianna                The King's A             49.00   3  10   
  2 Coleman, Alicia              Suncoast HS              50.28   3   8   
  3 Jean-Baptiste, Jalyn         Pompano Beac             50.45   3   6   
  4 Williams, Monique            Pompano Beac             55.23   2   5   
  5 Nork, Maggie                 South Florid             55.30   3   4   
  6 Lewis-Plummer, Dynia         Suncoast HS              57.17   3   3   
  7 Kamp, Margaret               Suncoast HS              58.04   2   2   
  8 Mccalla, Ashley              Pompano Beac           1:01.00   1   1   
  9 Brown, Shamaya               John I. Leon           1:01.96   3 
 10 Houri, Kiran                 Benjamin Sch           1:03.76   2 
 11 Noel, Laureen                Somerset Aca           1:04.85   1 
 12 Jamison, Lydia               Jupiter Chri           1:05.88   2 
 13 Patel, India                 Saint Andrew           1:13.50   2 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Travis, Jada                 Benjamin Sch             1.47m   10   
  2 Blain, Katy                  Benjamin Sch            J1.47m    8   
  3 Williams, Monique            Pompano Beac             1.42m    6   
  4 Kamp, Margaret               Suncoast HS              1.37m    5   
  5 McLeod, Shyanna              Benjamin Sch             1.32m    4   
  6 Wormus, Andrea               Suncoast HS              1.27m    3   
 -- Blanco, Elisabeth            South Florid                NH  
 -- Brown, Mya                   Pompano Beac                NH  
 -- Wheatley, Jenna              South Florid                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Oats, Brianna                The King's A             4.80m   NWI  10   
  2 Hasenhuttll-Bishop, Eva      Benjamin Sch             4.79m   NWI   8   
  3 Williams, Katieanna          Cardinal New             4.73m   NWI   6   
  4 Dieujuste, Deneathia         West Boca Ra             4.22m   NWI   5   
  5 joseph, welda                John I. Leon             4.15m   NWI   4   
  6 Jean-Mary, Keyshalynn        John I. Leon             4.13m   NWI   3   
  7 Padgett, Jocelyn             Pompano Beac             3.91m   NWI   2   
  8 Wallace, Astric              Jupiter Chri             3.89m   NWI   1   
  9 McLeod, Shyanna              Benjamin Sch             3.86m   NWI 
 10 Saville, Paige               South Florid             3.54m   NWI 
 11 Blanco, Elisabeth            South Florid             3.40m   NWI 
 12 Benjamin, Promyse            The King's A             3.27m   NWI 
 13 Heuglin, Tamra               South Florid             3.13m   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hasenhuttll-Bishop, Eva      Benjamin Sch            10.33m   NWI  10   
  2 Williams, Katieanna          Cardinal New            10.00m   NWI   8   
  3 Viney, Breyon                Palm Beach C             9.28m   NWI   6   
  4 Blain, Katy                  Benjamin Sch             8.68m   NWI   5   
  5 joseph, welda                John I. Leon             8.02m   NWI   4   
  6 Bell, Dasia                  Suncoast HS              7.82m   NWI   3   
  7 Wheatley, Jenna              South Florid             7.42m   NWI   2   
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pompey, Dakedra              Glades Centr             8.95m   10   
  2 Salsberry, Cara              Somerset Aca             8.66m    8   
  3 Richardson, Juliette         John I. Leon             8.64m    6   
  4 Sley, Heather                Benjamin Sch             7.88m    5   
  5 de Almeida, Christine        Pompano Beac             7.41m    4   
  6 Barron, Sierra               Benjamin Sch             7.16m    3   
  7 Winters, Gabriella           Jupiter Chri             6.91m    2   
  8 Reuben, Kassidy              Somerset Aca             6.70m    1   
  9 dot, lordine                 John I. Leon             6.60m  
 10 Yacinthe, Nehemie            West Boca Ra             5.92m  
 11 Pittman, Elizabeth           South Florid             5.88m  
 12 Padgett, Jocelyn             Pompano Beac             5.62m  
 13 Cohon, Shayna                West Boca Ra             4.95m  
 14 Tenore, Kirsten              The King's A             4.67m  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salsberry, Cara              Somerset Aca            34.50m   10   
  2 Richardson, Juliette         John I. Leon            28.73m    8   
  3 Hasenhuttll-Bishop, Eva      Benjamin Sch            26.10m    6   
  4 Greene, Peyton               Benjamin Sch            22.19m    5   
  5 Winters, Gabriella           Jupiter Chri            21.15m    4   
  6 Sagaert-Rincon, Orianna      Somerset Aca            19.92m    3   
  7 Pittman, Elizabeth           South Florid            19.43m    2   
  8 dot, lordine                 John I. Leon            19.06m    1   
  9 Simmone, Dorsey              John I. Leon            15.84m  
 10 Yacinthe, Nehemie            West Boca Ra            15.50m  
 11 Villarreal, Ashley           Somerset Aca            15.48m  
 12 Heuglin, Leigha              South Florid            15.20m  
 13 Heuglin, Tamra               South Florid            15.00m  
 14 Reback, Trinity              Jupiter Chri            14.14m  
 15 Cohon, Shayna                West Boca Ra            13.00m  
 16 Tenore, Kirsten              The King's A            10.86m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Louis, Joshua                Oxbridge Aca             11.54  -2.7  6  10   
  2 Jean -charles, Jalal         Pompano Beac             11.59  -2.7  6   8   
  3 King, DeJohn                 Oxbridge Aca             11.85  -2.7  6   6   
  4 McClendon, Darius            Forest Hill              11.88  -2.7  6   5   
  5 Bernard, Major               Forest Hill              12.03  -2.7  6   4   
  6 Dent, Akeem                  Palm Beach C             12.13  -2.7  6   3   
  7 Halfon, Noah                 West Boca Ra             12.66  -2.4  5   2   
  8 Sambranc, Marck              Suncoast HS              12.75  -2.4  5   1   
  9 Henderson, Javorio           Forest Hill              12.76  -2.4  5 
 10 Gustafson, Casey             The King's A             12.80  -3.6  4 
 11 Bramnick, Yoel               South Florid             12.82  -3.6  4 
 12 Anderson, Jack               Jupiter Chri             12.82  -2.8  1 
 13 Donnelly, Jack               Benjamin Sch             12.83  -2.9  2 
 14 Dornevil, Kwensky            Somerset Aca             12.94  -2.4  5 
 15 Browne, Immanuel             Suncoast HS              12.95  -2.9  2 
 16 Moncrieffe, Adrian           Forest Hill              12.96  -2.4  5 
 17 Jhoslien, Nicholas           South Florid             12.99  -2.4  5 
 18 Flood-Styhmm, Brendon        Somerset Aca             13.14  -2.4  5 
 19 Miller, Dayvon               Inlet Grove              13.17  -1.3  3 
 20 Doucette, Jack               Somerset Aca             13.31  -3.6  4 
 21 Charles, Roodseyton          Inlet Grove              13.35  -1.3  3 
 22 Da Silva, Zachary            Somerset Aca             13.39  -3.6  4 
 23 Bravo, Dale                  Suncoast HS              13.57  -2.9  2 
 24 Grant, Alan                  Inlet Grove              13.81  -1.3  3 
 25 Hoang, Jonathan              West Boca Ra             13.90  -3.6  4 
 26 Kelly, Mason                 Berean Chris             13.96  -2.8  1 
 27 Segal, Jack                  West Boca Ra             14.00  -3.6  4 
 28 Diaz, Larry                  Jupiter Chri             14.02  -1.3  3 
 29 Broussard, David             West Boca Ra             14.22  -3.6  4 
 30 Bramnick, Gavriel            South Florid             14.42  -1.3  3 
 31 Diaz, Lucas                  Jupiter Chri             14.47  -2.9  2 
 32 Blanco, Ernie                South Florid             14.60  -1.3  3 
 33 Gentry, Andrew               Berean Chris             15.84  -2.9  2 
 34 Waters, Jordan               Berean Chris             15.97  -2.9  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Louis, Joshua                Oxbridge Aca             22.82  -1.8  6  10   
  2 Jean -charles, Jalal         Pompano Beac             23.57  -1.8  6   8   
  3 King, DeJohn                 Oxbridge Aca             23.98  -1.8  6   6   
  4 Davis, Jaydon                Suncoast HS              24.39  -4.2  2   5   
  5 McClendon, Darius            Forest Hill              24.44  -1.8  6   4   
  6 Schulman, Jordan             West Boca Ra             24.66  -1.1  5   3   
  7 Dent, Akeem                  Palm Beach C             24.69  -4.2  2   2   
  8 Giles, Ian                   Somerset Aca             24.75  -1.5  4   1   
  9 Brown, Matthew               Cardinal New             25.09  -1.1  5 
 10 Halfon, Noah                 West Boca Ra             25.17  -1.1  5 
 11 MacDougall, Mason            Suncoast HS              25.35  -1.5  4 
 12 Holman, Matthew              South Florid             25.42  -1.5  4 
 13 C., Laurence                 Somerset Aca             25.59  -1.5  4 
 14 Christian, Tyler             Berean Chris             25.93  -4.2  2 
 15 Wells, William               Suncoast HS              26.23  -4.2  2 
 16 Miller, Dayvon               Inlet Grove              26.27  -1.5  4 
 17 Notman, Hugh                 Saint Andrew             26.35  -1.1  5 
 18 Jhoslien, Nicholas           South Florid             26.43  -1.1  5 
 19 Matute, Christopher          Inlet Grove              26.55  -1.5  3 
 20 Deetjen, Marlon              Somerset Aca             26.68  -1.5  4 
 21 Long, Perry                  South Florid             26.69  -1.1  5 
 22 Brown, Jamarri               Forest Hill              26.83  -1.8  6 
 23 Gunn, Ethan                  West Boca Ra             26.87  -1.5  3 
 24 Walford, Brandon             Somerset Aca             26.89  -1.5  4 
 25 Anderson, Jack               Jupiter Chri             27.10  -3.4  1 
 26 Grant, Alan                  Inlet Grove              27.34  -1.5  3 
 27 Cunningham, Keyshawn         Forest Hill              27.75  -1.8  6 
 28 Hall, Michael                Forest Hill              28.18  -1.1  5 
 29 Charles, Roodseyton          Inlet Grove              28.32  -1.5  3 
 30 Diaz, Lucas                  Jupiter Chri             28.50  -4.2  2 
 31 Maramba, Paollo              Cardinal New             28.83  -1.5  3 
 32 Kelly, Mason                 Berean Chris             29.12  -3.4  1 
 33 Spell, Ethan                 The King's A             29.84  -1.5  3 
 34 Jimenez, Alexander           West Boca Ra             30.17  -1.1  5 
 35 Blum, Jason                  Benjamin Sch             30.20  -1.5  3 
 36 Blanco, Ernie                South Florid             31.23  -1.5  3 
 37 Waters, Jordan               Berean Chris             33.23  -3.4  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Louis, Joshua                Oxbridge Aca             52.30   6  10   
  2 Jean -charles, Jalal         Pompano Beac             52.83   5   8   
  3 Carros, Nicholas             West Boca Ra             53.52   6   6   
  4 Davis, Jaydon                Suncoast HS              53.69   5   5   
  5 Brown, Jamarri               Forest Hill              53.72   5   4   
  6 Bernard, Major               Forest Hill              54.14   5   3   
  7 Apollon, Marcus              Palm Beach C             54.77   6   2   
  8 MacDougall, Mason            Suncoast HS              55.33   6   1   
  9 Schulman, Jordan             West Boca Ra             55.76   6 
 10 Brown, Matthew               Cardinal New             57.82   6 
 11 Tulloch, Timothy             Suncoast HS              57.91   4 
 12 Joseph, Jiovani              Suncoast HS              58.00   5 
 13 Kart, Josh                   Palm Beach C             58.73   2 
 14 Christian, Tyler             Berean Chris             59.00   1 
 15 Milord, Carl                 Somerset Aca             59.01   3 
 16 Long, Perry                  South Florid             59.04   5 
 17 Anderson, Jack               Jupiter Chri             59.34   2 
 18 Theodoropoulos, Christof     Oxbridge Aca             59.39   4 
 19 Bramnick, Yoel               South Florid             59.46   4 
 20 Hou, William (Kaihua)        The King's A             59.49   4 
 21 Matute, Christopher          Inlet Grove              59.80   3 
 22 Dunn, Cameron                The King's A           1:00.37   2 
 23 Diaz, Lucas                  Jupiter Chri           1:01.01   2 
 24 Moncrieffe, Adrian           Forest Hill            1:01.68   5 
 25 Pastro, Leonardo             Somerset Aca           1:02.07   3 
 26 Cardona, Raphael             Somerset Aca           1:02.49   3 
 27 Amaya, Julien                Somerset Aca           1:02.59   3 
 28 Diaz, Larry                  Jupiter Chri           1:02.60   1 
 29 McKissic, Brandon            Oxbridge Aca           1:02.85   4 
 30 Charles, Roodseyton          Inlet Grove            1:03.41   2 
 31 Wright, Drake                Cardinal New           1:04.13   2 
 32 Topete, Trevor               Forest Hill            1:05.10   3 
 33 Kelly, Reese                 Oxbridge Aca           1:06.42   4 
 34 Goldberg, Alex               Benjamin Sch           1:06.83   1 
 35 Rubin, Robert                Benjamin Sch           1:07.06   2 
 36 Liu, Jackie                  The King's A           1:07.35   2 
 37 Maramba, Paollo              Cardinal New           1:08.10   1 
 38 Blanco, Ernie                South Florid           1:11.36   3 
 39 Gentry, Andrew               Berean Chris           1:13.98   1 
 40 Yu, Joe (Jie)                The King's A           1:14.94   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haldes, Jonny                Oxbridge Aca           2:06.57   1  10   
  2 Anderton, Joseph             South Florid           2:11.53   1   8   
  3 Gunn, Ethan                  West Boca Ra           2:13.46   2   6   
  4 Point Du-Jour, Marvyn        Somerset Aca           2:15.09   2   5   
  5 Apollon, Marcus              Palm Beach C           2:15.32   1   4   
  6 Nguyen, Brian                Suncoast HS            2:15.49   1   3   
  7 McGould, Max                 Oxbridge Aca           2:16.61   1   2   
  8 Johnson, Sherone             Inlet Grove            2:19.74   1   1   
  9 Garner, Evan                 Palm Beach C           2:20.77   1 
 10 Kart, Josh                   Palm Beach C           2:23.16   1 
 11 Farahani, Sean               Benjamin Sch           2:23.52   1 
 12 Kaplan, Lukas                The King's A           2:26.58   3 
 13 Korostisheski, Elijah        Suncoast HS            2:28.45   3 
 14 Echenagucia, Douglass        West Boca Ra           2:28.59   2 
 15 Fletcher, Tommy              The King's A           2:30.39   3 
 16 Savage, Nathaniel            West Boca Ra           2:31.17   2 
 17 Ballard, Glenn               Jupiter Chri           2:32.10   3 
 18 Longobardi, Jake             Somerset Aca           2:32.43   2 
 19 Travers, Graham              Cardinal New           2:32.94   2 
 20 Zebarth, Colby               The King's A           2:33.13   3 
 21 Kelly, Reese                 Oxbridge Aca           2:34.51   1 
 22 Topete, Trevor               Forest Hill            2:36.22   2 
 23 Lovell, David                Berean Chris           2:38.18   2 
 24 Bell, Graham                 Forest Hill            2:38.33   2 
 25 Castro, Kevin                Somerset Aca           2:39.69   2 
 26 Bui, Nam                     Forest Hill            2:42.08   2 
 27 Harrison, Sean               Forest Hill            2:43.78   2 
 28 Dansereau, Hayden            Jupiter Chri           2:44.18   3 
 29 Dahlgren, Eric               Somerset Aca           2:45.46   2 
 30 Sheyda, Ian                  South Florid           2:46.87   1 
 31 Cherisma, Kevin              Inlet Grove            2:46.90   2 
 32 Shields, Joshua              South Florid           2:48.19   2 
 33 Wells, Jacob                 Berean Chris           2:49.18   3 
 34 Fernandez, Carlos            Berean Chris           2:50.14   3 
 35 Quesada, Jacob               The King's A           2:53.35   3 
 36 DiTomasso, Christian         Jupiter Chri           2:53.91   3 
 37 Jolteus, Franbert            Inlet Grove            3:01.85   3 
 38 Butzberger, Bradley          Berean Chris           3:25.82   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taegar, Kurt                 Oxbridge Aca           4:54.84   1  10   
  2 Anderton, Joseph             South Florid           4:55.01   1   8   
  3 Ross, Gavin                  Palm Beach C           4:58.99   1   6   
  4 Ortiz, Joshua                Palm Beach C           4:59.82   1   5   
  5 Nguyen, Brian                Suncoast HS            4:59.93   1   4   
  6 McGould, Max                 Oxbridge Aca           5:07.01   1   3   
  7 Medina, Jose                 Forest Hill            5:10.24   1   2   
  8 Garner, Evan                 Palm Beach C           5:17.02   1   1   
  9 Andrade, Nicollas            West Boca Ra           5:25.08   2 
 10 Boynton, William             Oxbridge Aca           5:28.89   1 
 11 De La Torre, Ignacio         Saint Andrew           5:36.04   1 
 12 Echenagucia, Douglass        West Boca Ra           5:38.43   2 
 13 Carlson, John                Oxbridge Aca           5:39.07   2 
 14 Gerber, Sebastian            Somerset Aca           5:40.22   1 
 15 Krishnasamy, Dhilan          Suncoast HS            5:46.76   3 
 16 Ogunmekan, Christian         Forest Hill            5:48.76   2 
 17 Lawson, Colton               The King's A           5:49.13   3 
 18 Faveur, Nell                 The King's A           5:53.52   2 
 19 Ballard, Glenn               Jupiter Chri           5:59.71   3 
 20 Lovell, David                Berean Chris           6:03.06   3 
 21 Plourde, Christian           Jupiter Chri           6:03.73   2 
 22 Shields, Joshua              South Florid           6:05.17   2 
 23 Harrison, Sean               Forest Hill            6:07.31   2 
 24 Ramirez, Sebastian           Suncoast HS            6:10.14   2 
 25 Dalie, Cole                  The King's A           6:12.56   2 
 26 Snow, Alex                   Berean Chris           6:13.23   2 
 27 Chorney, Bryce               Somerset Aca           6:14.14   3 
 28 Fernandez, Carlos            Berean Chris           6:14.30   2 
 29 Sheyda, Ian                  South Florid           6:19.37   1 
 30 Baez, Blake                  West Boca Ra           6:21.28   2 
 31 Wells, Jacob                 Berean Chris           6:21.49   3 
 32 Cherisma, Kevin              Inlet Grove            6:21.54   2 
 33 Cone, Ben                    West Boca Ra           6:37.78   2 
 34 Jolteus, Franbert            Inlet Grove            6:44.37   2 
 35 Reback, Courson              Jupiter Chri           6:45.61   3 
 36 Sapriza, Gabriel             Somerset Aca           6:47.41   3 
 37 Pierre, Malcolm              Somerset Aca           6:59.27   3 
 38 Huang, John (Yang)           The King's A           7:06.32   3 
 39 Sanchez, Steven              Forest Hill            7:14.30   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 De la Puente, Isaias         Forest Hill           10:01.02   10   
  2 Taegar, Kurt                 Oxbridge Aca          10:36.93    8   
  3 Ortiz, Joshua                Palm Beach C          10:40.63    6   
  4 Anderton, Joseph             South Florid          10:41.25    5   
  5 Ross, Gavin                  Palm Beach C          10:46.84    4   
  6 Dunn, Cameron                The King's A          11:01.59    3   
  7 Hutchison, Luke              Suncoast HS           11:26.22    2   
  8 Boynton, William             Oxbridge Aca          11:35.98    1   
  9 Farahani, Sean               Benjamin Sch          11:46.40  
 10 Fletcher, Tommy              The King's A          12:06.05  
 11 Carlson, John                Oxbridge Aca          12:28.38  
 12 Backman, Ryan                Suncoast HS           12:29.17  
 13 Rodriquez, Nicolai           Oxbridge Aca          12:33.17  
 14 Sheyda, Ian                  South Florid          12:34.94  
 15 Patel, Rahul                 West Boca Ra          12:39.27  
 16 Maceira, Marcelo             The King's A          12:53.05  
 17 Haine, Justin                The King's A          12:59.54  
 18 Shields, Joshua              South Florid          13:05.61  
 19 Plourde, Christian           Jupiter Chri          13:11.87  
 20 Desouza, Jakob               West Boca Ra          13:20.96  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Drew, Tyler                  Palm Beach C             16.07  -1.3  2  10   
  2 Jean-francois, Marvin        Palm Beach C             16.34  -1.3  2   8   
  3 Calixte, Daren               Suncoast HS              16.41  -1.3  2   6   
  4 Holman, Matthew              South Florid             16.69  -1.3  2   5   
  5 Roye, Jaleen                 Suncoast HS              17.76  -2.0  1   4   
  6 Jean-Loius, Mekhi            Forest Hill              18.40  -2.0  1   3   
  7 Dennis, Brenden              Forest Hill              18.83  -2.0  1   2   
  8 Pittman, Jesse               South Florid             19.24  -1.3  2   1   
  9 Nix, Deon                    Forest Hill              19.61  -2.0  1 
 10 Morgan, Tysean               Suncoast HS              19.93  -2.0  1 
 11 Franco, Nehemiah             Forest Hill              21.94  -2.0  1 
 12 noble, dave                  Suncoast HS              22.63  -1.3  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jean-francois, Marvin        Palm Beach C             42.27   3  10   
  2 Drew, Tyler                  Palm Beach C             42.39   3   8   
  3 Holman, Matthew              South Florid             43.66   3   6   
  4 Roye, Jaleen                 Suncoast HS              43.89   3   5   
  5 Wells, William               Suncoast HS              45.44   2   4   
  6 Pittman, Jesse               South Florid             46.46   3   3   
  7 Miller, Dayvon               Inlet Grove              47.22   3   2   
  8 Dennis, Brenden              Forest Hill              47.65   2   1   
  9 Jean-Loius, Mekhi            Forest Hill              48.65   2 
 10 noble, dave                  Suncoast HS              48.67   2 
 11 Franco, Nehemiah             Forest Hill              49.45   2 
 12 Raymond, Nequann             Forest Hill              50.42   2 
 13 Castro, Kevin                Somerset Aca             51.56   1 
 14 Cardona, Raphael             Somerset Aca             51.94   1 
 15 Gerber, Sebastian            Somerset Aca             52.43   1 
 16 Zolnowski, Joshua            South Florid             52.98   2 
 17 Bramnick, Gavriel            South Florid             56.18   2 
 18 Amaya, Julien                Somerset Aca             56.65   1 
 19 Cohon, Marc                  West Boca Ra           1:00.21   1 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gramentine, Nate             Saint Andrew             1.90m   10   
  2 McClendon, Darius            Forest Hill              1.75m    8   
  3 C., Willis                   Somerset Aca             1.70m    5.50
  3 Jean-Loius, Mekhi            Forest Hill              1.70m    5.50
  4 Esteban, Marco               Somerset Aca            J1.60m    4   
  5 C., Laurence                 Somerset Aca             1.60m    3   
  7 Brown, Jamarri               Forest Hill              1.55m    2   
  8 Hall, Michael                Forest Hill              1.50m    1   
 
Boys Long Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Javorio           Forest Hill              6.45m   NWI  10   
  2 C., Laurence                 Somerset Aca             5.80m   NWI   8   
  3 Calixte, Daren               Suncoast HS              5.52m   NWI   6   
  4 Roye, Jaleen                 Suncoast HS             J5.52m   NWI   5   
  5 Esteban, Marco               Somerset Aca             5.35m   NWI   4   
  6 Charles, Roodseyton          Inlet Grove              5.34m   NWI   3   
  7 Jhoslien, Nicholas           South Florid             5.10m   NWI   2   
  8 Anderson, Jack               Jupiter Chri             5.08m   NWI   1   
  9 Grant, Alan                  Inlet Grove              4.98m   NWI 
 10 Zolnowski, Joshua            South Florid             4.84m   NWI 
 11 Diaz, Lucas                  Jupiter Chri             4.80m   NWI 
 12 King, DeJohn                 Oxbridge Aca             4.75m   NWI 
 13 Pastro, Leonardo             Somerset Aca             4.50m   NWI 
 14 C., Willis                   Somerset Aca             3.73m   NWI 
 -- Diaz, Larry                  Jupiter Chri                ND   NWI 
 -- Sheyda, Ian                  South Florid                ND   NWI 
 -- Raymond, Nequann             Forest Hill                 ND   NWI 
 -- De Armas, Charles            Forest Hill                 ND   NWI 
 -- Santiago, Jesus              Palm Beach C                DQ   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Zolnowski, Joshua            South Florid            10.51m   NWI  10   
  2 Bramnick, Yoel               South Florid             8.96m   NWI   8   
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jean-Gills, Obenson          Forest Hill             11.64m   10   
  2 Goldin, Addison              West Boca Ra            11.20m    8   
  3 Cool, Kyle                   The King's A            10.62m    6   
  4 Metayer, Ralph               Forest Hill             10.45m    5   
  5 Paolini, Nicholas            West Boca Ra             9.97m    4   
  6 Lamartiniere, Aaron          Oxbridge Aca             9.84m    3   
  7 Edouard, Keschawn            The King's A             9.21m    2   
  8 Gustave, Chaad               Cardinal New             9.17m    1   
  9 Hein, Justin                 The King's A             9.03m  
 10 Perez, Ruben                 Benjamin Sch             8.83m  
 11 Cudal, Karsten               South Florid             8.37m  
 11 Rolle, Justyn                Forest Hill              8.37m  
 13 FanFan, Karl                 Somerset Aca             8.07m  
 14 Blanco, Ernie                South Florid             7.47m  
 15 Getant, James                Cardinal New             7.30m  
 16 Aleja, Kyle                  West Boca Ra             6.90m  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greene, Conor                Benjamin Sch            37.30m   10   
  2 Cool, Kyle                   The King's A            31.65m    8   
  3 Hein, Justin                 The King's A            30.67m    6   
  4 Holman, Matthew              South Florid            29.89m    5   
  5 Perez, Ruben                 Benjamin Sch            28.45m    4   
  6 Goldin, Addison              West Boca Ra            27.92m    3   
  7 Edouard, Keschawn            The King's A            27.55m    2   
  8 Jean-Gills, Obenson          Forest Hill             26.64m    1   
  9 Zolnowski, Joshua            South Florid            24.37m  
 10 FanFan, Karl                 Somerset Aca            24.24m  
 11 Reece, Mark                  Benjamin Sch            23.28m  
 12 Lamartiniere, Aaron          Oxbridge Aca            22.11m  
 13 Metayer, Ralph               Forest Hill             21.47m  
 14 Rolle, Justyn                Forest Hill             18.57m  
 15 Paolini, Nicholas            West Boca Ra            18.49m  
 16 Gustave, Chaad               Cardinal New            16.40m  
 17 Getant, James                Cardinal New            16.00m  
 18 Bramnick, Gavriel            South Florid            15.85m  
 19 Aleja, Kyle                  West Boca Ra            15.29m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Benjamin School            103        2) Suncoast HS                65   
    3) Pompano Beach HS            55        4) John I. Leonard HS         48   
    5) Glades Central HS           39        6) The King's Academy         34   
    7) West Boca Raton HS          31        8) Cardinal Newman HS         29   
    9) Somerset Academy Canyons    25       10) Jupiter Christian          22   
   11) South Florida HEAT          14       12) Palm Beach Central HS      13   
   13) Inlet Grove HS              10       13) Saint Andrew's HS          10   
   15) Oxbridge Academy             3       16) Barbara Goleman HS          1   
   16) Berean Christian School      1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Forest Hill HS              80.50     2) Oxbridge Academy           79   
    3) Palm Beach Central HS       69        4) South Florida HEAT         61   
    5) Suncoast HS                 51        6) West Boca Raton HS         32   
    7) Somerset Academy Canyons    30.50     8) The King's Academy         27   
    9) Pompano Beach HS            24       10) Benjamin School            14   
   11) Saint Andrew's HS           10       12) Inlet Grove HS              6   
   13) Cardinal Newman HS           1       13) Jupiter Christian           1