Trinity River Run

Age Group Results

November 12, 2017


Results By FRC Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com


Men: Top Finishers 0-10 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 11-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

10k

Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Jamie Cole Trophy Club TX 1278 38 11 47:34.5
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Linda Kelly Dallas TX 1448 66 18 48:47.3
Top

Female 11 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Gabriella Ernst Flower Mound TX 1333 14 74 55:47.5
2 Ashley Sims McKinney TX 1672 13 520 1:44:18.7
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Macey Shipman Rockwall TX 1154 17 89 56:58.9
2 Amareesa Robinson Keller TX 1631 16 156 1:01:56.5
3 Mariana Suarez Plano TX 1705 19 322 1:13:45.9
4 Keisha Ugljevarevic Frisco TX 1740 17 417 1:24:48.4
5 Mary-Cathryn Ha Haas Denton TX 1376 19 457 1:29:31.4
6 Olivia Sims McKinney TX 1673 16 524 1:45:35.9
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 pamela Vierus ROCKWALL TX 1747 24 59 54:17.8
2 Libby Neuweiler Commerce TX 1557 21 72 55:42.9
3 Nicole Toth Euless TX 1729 24 103 58:15.6
4 Sarah Erdman Dallas TX 1330 24 119 59:09.9
5 Jaclyn Ingram Dallas TX 1421 24 180 1:03:19.1
6 Kathryn Copp Grapevine TX 1284 22 199 1:05:07.9
7 Bridget Reid WAXAHACHIE TX 1617 24 239 1:07:41.1
8 Anna Strle Dallas TX 1703 23 250 1:08:08.8
9 Kristy Hughes Denton TX 1418 21 305 1:12:28.8
10 Sierra Rhoades Dallas TX 1621 22 306 1:12:33.5
11 Ningning Song Plano TX 1830 23 319 1:13:41.6
12 Jenny Lewis Irving TX 1479 24 338 1:15:08.3
13 Shannon Donelson Dallas TX 1313 23 348 1:15:45.1
14 Morgan Hadsall Tyler TX 1377 22 370 1:18:15.5
15 Brooke Tomlin Dallas TX 1724 24 382 1:19:56.9
16 Kelly Orshonsky Wylie TX 1572 22 482 1:32:58.9
17 Cassie Marosek Sanger TX 1506 24 495 1:36:25.9
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Julie Ann Price Irving TX 1825 25 22 49:24.8
2 Allyson Rice Dallas TX 1622 26 40 52:05.1
3 Jessica Kaszas Dallas TX 1446 25 41 52:36.7
4 Sara Weaver Dallas TX 1843 27 62 54:37.7
5 Shannon Hucker Dallas TX 1416 27 64 54:38.5
6 Andrea Schafner Arlington TX 1826 29 66 54:48.4
7 Sherri Golkow Dallas TX 1360 28 68 55:12.4
8 Stefanie Schafner Arlington TX 1827 26 69 55:29.4
9 Elizabeth Mendola Lewisville TX 1820 26 78 56:13.3
10 Melanie Cornelius Dallas TX 1285 29 94 57:31.3
11 Sara Rios Dallas TX 1626 29 101 57:53.0
12 Natalie Morrissey Arlington TX 1547 26 109 58:26.5
13 Ariana Martinez Arlington TX 1511 26 154 1:01:52.4
14 Paula Cirilo Denton TX 1274 28 157 1:02:05.9
15 Emily Osburn Dallas TX 1576 28 162 1:02:40.1
16 Rachel Atis Dallas TX 1189 28 168 1:02:57.9
17 Shelby Baird plano 1195 25 171 1:03:03.4
18 Kirsti Harlan 1854 25 173 1:03:05.9
19 Andrea Rodriguez Dallas TX 1633 26 181 1:03:22.9
20 Brenda Maya Dallas, TX, 75212 TX 1516 27 183 1:03:29.9
21 TRAM Pham PLANO TX 1823 29 215 1:06:14.2
22 Jennifer Smith Dallas TX 1682 26 216 1:06:17.6
23 Zoe Williams DALLAS TX 1770 28 222 1:06:56.4
24 Kim Mabutas Garland TX 1495 28 224 1:06:59.7
25 Ashley Atondo Dallas TX 1190 29 233 1:07:23.9
26 Rebecca Herman FORT WORTH TX 1393 25 240 1:07:41.5
27 Amy Anderson Dallas TX 1182 27 248 1:08:05.5
28 Rachel Hess Plano TX 1398 29 251 1:08:13.5
29 Courtney Johnson Palestine TX 1128 25 255 1:08:36.5
30 Katherine Bell Parker TX 1108 25 256 1:08:40.7
31 Kristen Cash McKinney TX 1265 28 264 1:09:32.2
32 Hiwot Guililat-Tadesse Richardson TX 1370 29 282 1:10:31.1
33 Theresa DeStefano Dallas TX 1310 25 284 1:10:55.7
34 Gabrielle Logan Colleyvile TX 1484 26 289 1:11:11.1
35 Meghan Kelly Dallas TX 1447 28 294 1:11:43.1
36 Emily Murray Colorado Springs CO 1822 26 300 1:12:14.7
37 Ahtoosa Dale Dallas TX 1296 26 302 1:12:22.4
38 Chelsea Mexin Garland TX 1531 28 303 1:12:23.2
39 Esperanza Reyes Garland, TX 75044 TX 1620 29 360 1:17:11.8
40 Lauren Booth Dallas TX 1229 28 361 1:17:20.3
41 Carolina Xilotl Dallas TX 1784 29 365 1:17:58.3
42 Saraid Gonzalez Plano TX 1362 25 367 1:18:06.5
43 Amy Shaw Dallas TX 1659 25 378 1:19:40.9
44 Yasmine Zaman Frisco TX 1785 26 393 1:21:10.6
45 Reynalyn Tallud Sachse TX 1709 27 398 1:21:37.5
46 BELIA REYES DALLAS TX 1618 26 411 1:23:37.5
47 Rachel Seidner Dallas TX 1652 26 412 1:24:03.3
48 veronica plascencia dallas TX 1599 25 420 1:25:03.3
49 Gabriela Mosqueda Arlington TX 1138 25 421 1:25:13.7
50 Maggie Cowling Dallas TX 1287 28 426 1:25:40.1
51 Katie Maples Fort Worth TX 1817 29 444 1:27:51.6
52 Adalia salazar Dallas TX 1643 25 451 1:28:37.2
53 Lili Hinojosa Cedar Hill TX 1401 28 456 1:29:05.8
54 Marisol Colon Mercado Dallas TX 1281 28 461 1:30:02.8
55 Morgan Braddock Farmersville TX 1235 27 468 1:31:10.9
56 Denise Luna Garland TX 1494 27 481 1:32:28.8
57 Jacki Weaver North Richland Hills TX 1755 28 489 1:34:42.5
58 Jacqueline Cruz Dallas, TX 75208 TX 1289 27 531 1:55:04.8
59 Jodi Murphy North Richland Hills TX 1553 29 542 2:10:37.1
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Rita Longworth Williamstown MA 1488 31 28 50:42.9
2 Mackenzie Hall Dallas TX 1383 31 30 51:14.4
3 Kellie Klopf Frisco TX 1461 33 49 53:25.2
4 Noelle Speer 1851 33 52 53:36.3
5 Alyssa Beirne FATE TX 1212 33 63 54:37.8
6 Amanda Taylor Forney TX 1710 31 67 55:05.4
7 Angela Wyman Grand Prairie TX 1783 30 95 57:31.9
8 Brittany Joslyn Dallas TX 1437 32 111 58:30.4
9 Liza Alonzo Frisco TX 1180 34 115 58:49.5
10 Amanda Tillson Mckinney TX 1721 30 116 59:03.9
11 Richelle Ziebarth Mansfield TX 1789 34 127 59:39.5
12 Jillian Wolf Grapevine TX 1779 31 137 1:00:23.7
13 Bethany Shay Dallas TX 1660 34 143 1:00:54.9
14 Jessica Moore Dallas TX 1544 30 148 1:01:16.6
15 Stephanie Montoya Kennedale TX 1542 32 151 1:01:33.1
16 Corye Bogy-Donham Hickory Creek TX 1225 34 165 1:02:45.4
17 Norma Rangel Dallas TX 1612 32 186 1:03:33.2
18 Anabel Garcia Mckinney TX 1351 32 188 1:03:48.7
19 Nancy Cruz Dallas TX 1803 34 191 1:04:19.6
20 Angela Thompson Waxahachie TX 1715 30 213 1:05:59.3
21 Jacinda Larra Gunter TX 1814 34 221 1:06:45.6
22 Brittany Kreft Dallas TX 1465 30 223 1:06:56.6
23 Lindsay Clark McKinney TX 1275 34 226 1:07:10.3
24 Ashley Cruz McKinney TX 1290 32 232 1:07:22.2
25 Mae Soliva-Bell Rockwall TX 1686 31 265 1:09:38.6
26 Annie Lamendola Arlington TX 1471 34 274 1:09:55.6
27 Monisha Randolon 1858 34 275 1:09:57.4
28 Alexa da Silva Lovenduski DALLAS TX 1295 32 281 1:10:30.9
29 Alexis Logan Colleyvile TX 1485 33 290 1:11:11.9
30 Laura Naylor Dallas TX 1555 32 296 1:11:58.5
31 Abbigail Arellano Hurst TX 1187 34 297 1:12:02.1
32 Shital Patel Euless TX 1586 34 298 1:12:06.4
33 Karen Rodriguez-Rivera Euless TX 1634 32 301 1:12:20.2
34 Christina Chen Ft Worth TX 1273 30 304 1:12:24.9
35 Elyse Gambardella Dallas TX 1347 31 309 1:12:56.3
36 Jennifer Curl Scurry TX 1293 31 315 1:13:36.4
37 Bethany Roszhart Coppell TX 1639 30 340 1:15:10.2
38 Karol Truong Murphy TX 1734 31 352 1:16:10.8
39 Priscilla Alvarado Grand Prairie TX 1181 30 358 1:17:10.1
40 Liz Daniel Flower Mound TX 1298 34 362 1:17:47.5
41 natalie webster wylie TX 1757 33 379 1:19:44.9
42 Meredith Booth Dallas TX 1228 32 381 1:19:47.4
43 Rachel Hopkins Garland TX 1412 34 391 1:20:55.8
44 Kate Stevens Greenville TX 1697 32 394 1:21:17.2
45 Margaret Illingworth Wylie TX 1126 31 424 1:25:24.7
46 Jessica Hornsby Irving TX 1414 32 442 1:27:42.0
47 Ryan Keser Dallas TX 1859 34 445 1:28:00.6
48 Sade Castro dallas TX 1269 31 450 1:28:36.7
49 Deanna Munoz Dallas TX 1550 31 452 1:28:56.5
50 sofia ortiz daLLAS TX 1574 34 466 1:30:46.8
51 Abby Lettenmaier Cedar Hill TX 1478 33 501 1:37:18.9
52 Ellora Hermerding Richardson TX 1395 33 512 1:40:34.3
53 Ami Southard Dallas TX 1690 34 515 1:41:23.2
54 Rachel Purdum Arlington TX 1606 34 517 1:41:45.3
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Dorothee Honhon Plano TX 1410 39 31 51:24.8
2 Arthi Krishnan Dallas TX 1467 39 38 51:55.9
3 Olivia Bock Dallas TX 1110 38 39 51:57.7
4 Ashley Sasek McKinney TX 1649 36 70 55:34.2
5 RODICA SLEMMER Frisco TX 1676 37 84 56:16.7
6 Elinor PIsano Austin TX 1598 36 105 58:22.2
7 Bonnie Prokesch Dallas TX 1602 35 106 58:22.2
8 Natalie Tillett Wylie TX 1720 38 118 59:09.3
9 Lauren Cureton Dallas TX 1292 35 124 59:33.9
10 ANA IONESCU McKinney TX 1423 36 125 59:38.1
11 Jessica Tobias McKinney TX 1723 35 141 1:00:32.3
12 Mako Barnes Dallas TX 1103 37 144 1:01:02.6
13 Stephanie Miller Wylie TX 1534 38 149 1:01:25.8
14 Jackie Munoz Dallas TX 1551 35 153 1:01:51.2
15 Misty Simone Flower Mound TX 1670 36 164 1:02:42.2
16 Marielise Hamel Carrollton TX 1384 38 190 1:03:58.3
17 Lesley Holland Frisco TX 1405 39 202 1:05:19.5
18 Meredith Rawls Waxahachie TX 1613 35 205 1:05:30.8
19 Diana Baker Heath TX 1792 35 212 1:05:56.9
20 Jasson Osborn mckinney TX 1575 38 214 1:06:00.5
21 Laurie Templeton Denton TX 1160 39 217 1:06:24.5
22 Shilpi Adya Plano TX 1862 38 220 1:06:33.2
23 Feray Saral Arlington TX 1648 39 227 1:07:11.2
24 Holly Dee McKinney TX 1305 35 228 1:07:12.9
25 Augot Delphine Denton TX 1307 38 231 1:07:21.9
26 Lindsay Wells Bedford TX 1844 36 238 1:07:39.5
27 Elizabeth Grari Garland TX 1367 36 242 1:07:51.8
28 Cristina Juarez Garland TX 1439 38 249 1:08:07.5
29 Norma Lewis Little elm TX 1815 37 257 1:08:42.5
30 Elizabeth Gutierrez Grand Prarie TX 1375 36 268 1:09:46.4
31 Ronda Taylor-Cantrell Lewisville TX 1711 35 291 1:11:16.8
32 Laurimay Laroco Fort Worth TX 1474 37 293 1:11:33.2
33 Jennifer Shields Little Elm TX 1665 35 295 1:11:56.9
34 Tina Cantu Fort Worth TX 1257 37 312 1:13:20.8
35 Lisa McClendon Dallas TX 1517 35 316 1:13:37.5
36 Krystal Dudzik Plano TX 1318 35 324 1:13:55.7
37 Amber Thomas McKinney TX 1713 36 326 1:13:56.3
38 Danielle Blessing Fort Worth TX 1224 39 334 1:14:53.3
39 Laura Barrett Dallas TX 1796 36 339 1:15:10.1
40 jennifer dent dallas TX 1309 36 344 1:15:26.4
41 Erika Pasieczny Rowlett TX 1585 37 364 1:17:56.9
42 PRISCILLA WALTERS Azle TX 1163 37 369 1:18:12.6
43 Denna Burrow Arlington TX 1245 39 374 1:18:29.6
44 Cheryl Long Highland Village TX 1135 38 383 1:20:02.9
45 Jennifer Brownscombe Richardson TX 1243 39 386 1:20:28.8
46 Amanda Aguilar Fort Worth TX 1171 38 387 1:20:36.3
47 Judy pham Carrollton TX 1597 37 400 1:21:54.4
48 Angel Garcia MESQUITE TX 1349 39 403 1:22:30.7
49 Caroline Kibogy Grand Prairie TX 1813 37 413 1:24:18.6
50 Ivonne Ugljevarevic Frisco TX 1739 37 415 1:24:46.0
51 Amber Beranek Fort Worth TX 1215 37 416 1:24:48.0
52 Lisa Banda Fort Worth TX 1198 39 423 1:25:20.2
53 Tanya Gonzales Dallas TX 1361 37 428 1:25:45.4
54 Jenn Lewis LEWISVILLE, TX 75067 TX 475 36 436 1:26:43.4
55 Crystal Marks Carrollton TX 1505 38 453 1:28:56.6
56 Carie Cantu Dallas TX 1258 35 458 1:29:45.8
57 Rachel Stowell Allen TX 1701 35 459 1:29:51.6
58 Jenny Goetz Carrollton TX 1359 37 474 1:31:44.9
59 Jennifer Gajardo Mesquite TX 1345 37 477 1:32:07.1
60 Angel Cooley Dallas TX 1283 38 484 1:33:35.4
61 Evalyne Sudoi Grand Prairie TX 1832 38 494 1:35:44.2
62 Heather Rogers Dallas TX 1636 36 500 1:37:04.8
63 Juli Nascimento dallas TX 561 36 504 1:37:37.4
64 Jaime Allen Arlington TX 1101 38 522 1:45:18.5
65 Jennifer Bonham Alvarado TX 1226 36 543 2:10:39.3
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Angel Mauterer 1856 41 79 56:14.3
2 Jennifer Peters Rockwall TX 1595 44 82 56:16.3
3 Kim Miller McKinney TX 1536 40 114 58:39.3
4 Jennifer Rodriguez Arlington TX 1147 41 122 59:23.2
5 Telander Foster Rowlett TX 1805 43 123 59:27.9
6 Hilda Liando FRISCO TX 1480 43 140 1:00:30.3
7 Michelle Addison Denton TX 1169 44 146 1:01:12.8
8 Liliana Marquez Plano TX 1508 40 152 1:01:40.8
9 Natalia Jimenez Dallas TX 1428 40 185 1:03:33.2
10 Karen Fish Frisco TX 1339 44 187 1:03:41.5
11 Georgia Nelson Dallas TX 1556 44 196 1:04:47.9
12 MARLENA DAY DALLAS TX 1301 44 197 1:04:52.7
13 Yanna Williams Fort Worth TX 1773 42 201 1:05:09.3
14 MARIE QUEVEDO WAXAHACHIE TX 1607 44 210 1:05:51.1
15 Bianca Sias Plano TX 1668 40 229 1:07:19.9
16 Christie Dragoslavic Frisco TX 1316 43 230 1:07:20.5
17 Stefani Case Dallas TX 1264 43 235 1:07:29.0
18 Juanita Cano Dallas TX 1256 41 237 1:07:35.5
19 Jennifer Sieg Mansfield TX 1156 42 269 1:09:46.4
20 Kelly Cowan Allen TX 1118 42 276 1:10:00.0
21 Kathleen ODay Frisco TX 1566 43 288 1:11:07.6
22 Jana Purcell Frisco TX 1605 44 308 1:12:38.6
23 Amy Boyd Frisco TX 1231 42 313 1:13:26.7
24 Natanja Hunter McKinney TX 1419 40 317 1:13:40.5
25 SHANA WILLIAMS MCKINNEY TX 1772 40 318 1:13:41.1
26 Pilar Suarez Plano TX 1706 40 321 1:13:45.9
27 Leslie Smithson Dallas TX 1685 42 335 1:14:53.7
28 Suzanne Chapman Dallas TX 1113 40 337 1:14:58.6
29 Sarah Martin Fort Worth TX 1819 41 341 1:15:14.9
30 Amara Deedon Allen TX 1306 43 345 1:15:34.6
31 Alicia Loran Allen TX 1491 43 346 1:15:35.4
32 Robin Waguespack Grapevine TX 1840 44 351 1:16:10.3
33 Rubi Chavez Garland TX 1272 43 353 1:16:21.9
34 Crystal Sims DALLAS TX 1671 43 354 1:16:24.5
35 Shelly Detamore Euless TX 1804 42 355 1:16:28.5
36 Desiree Reyes The Colony TX 1619 42 357 1:16:42.6
37 Jennie Nemec Farmers Branch TX 1861 40 366 1:18:04.5
38 Shelly Sexton Dallas TX 1656 43 368 1:18:06.6
39 Nicola Shiels Dallas TX 1666 42 371 1:18:17.0
40 Regina Sillemon Dallas TX 1669 43 372 1:18:19.7
41 Mindi Fisher Frisco TX 1341 41 375 1:18:39.8
42 Mary Garcia Mckinney TX 1350 44 392 1:21:04.1
43 Audrey de la Cruz Dallas TX 1302 42 408 1:23:05.2
44 Jolene Nipper Frisco TX 1560 41 410 1:23:23.4
45 Robin Ivy Wichita Falls TX 1127 41 418 1:25:02.0
46 Betsy Thomas Carrollton TX 1712 43 425 1:25:29.3
47 Kristin James Plano TX 1427 43 427 1:25:41.9
48 Jennifer Ecklund Dallas TX 1322 40 432 1:26:00.6
49 crisanta carrizales dallas TX 1262 43 433 1:26:14.8
50 Kim Cook Denton TX 1117 44 434 1:26:24.4
51 Rae Secore DALLAS TX 1651 41 439 1:27:36.5
52 adrianne morrow dallas TX 1548 40 440 1:27:38.5
53 Kristi Shipman Rockwall TX 1155 41 443 1:27:50.2
54 Megan O'Laughlin Dallas TX 1563 43 446 1:28:07.1
55 Kristy Joiner Plano TX 1432 43 447 1:28:12.6
56 Erika Barron Garland TX 1203 42 462 1:30:22.5
57 Laura Russell Denton TX 1641 42 467 1:30:48.3
58 Liz Serna-Garza Fort Worth TX 1654 43 470 1:31:27.0
59 Danyel Brown Richardson TX 1242 43 472 1:31:40.9
60 Genevieve Juarez Forney TX 1438 42 473 1:31:43.7
61 Claire Pulfer Dallas TX 1604 40 497 1:36:56.2
62 Heather Perry Cedar Hill TX 1594 44 502 1:37:19.1
63 Cindy Castillo Red Oak TX 1267 40 503 1:37:19.9
64 MAYURI PATEL FRISCO TX 1587 41 505 1:37:37.7
65 Elaine Valli 1855 40 507 1:38:09.8
66 Amanda Bezemek Houston TX 1220 44 508 1:38:26.9
67 Jamie Walker Dallas TX 1841 41 518 1:43:38.9
68 Valencia Landry 1853 44 533 1:56:35.7
69 Chequita Hilliard Carrollton TX 1400 42 534 1:56:53.2
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Julia Landrum Dallas TX 1472 45 46 53:14.7
2 Chelsea Cleaver 1863 45 54 53:39.2
3 Nelson Becky 1871 45 73 55:44.9
4 Paula Hadsall Tyler TX 1378 48 85 56:17.1
5 Elizabeth Alexander Lake Dallas TX 1176 47 90 56:59.5
6 Kelly Collins GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1801 49 99 57:39.9
7 Diana Andro Arlington TX 1184 47 128 59:46.6
8 Elizabeth Phan Southlakle TX 1142 47 158 1:02:14.6
9 Keisha Ragoobir 1860 48 166 1:02:52.7
10 Haylee Hall Dallas TX 1381 49 174 1:03:06.2
11 Chandra Martin Cedar Hill TX 1510 48 176 1:03:14.2
12 Suzan DuPree Mesquite TX 1321 47 184 1:03:31.7
13 Elissa Stover Rockwall TX 1700 45 207 1:05:34.2
14 Belinda Montoya Rockwall TX 1821 45 211 1:05:56.9
15 Nina Lagon Colleyville TX 1132 46 246 1:07:52.5
16 Kae Willenborg Highland Village TX 1765 45 273 1:09:49.3
17 Eppie Rodriguez Ennis TX 1632 46 277 1:10:02.5
18 Martha Sotelo Alvarado TX 1688 45 292 1:11:25.6
19 Maureen Ernst Flower Mound TX 1332 47 307 1:12:36.9
20 Mandy Graham Frisco TX 1365 48 310 1:13:05.9
21 Christina Henry Richardson TX 1390 45 323 1:13:55.2
22 Sylvia Casarez Justin TX 1263 46 325 1:13:55.8
23 Cathy Kissinger Frisco TX 1460 45 329 1:14:20.4
24 April Leonard Frisco TX 1477 48 330 1:14:20.5
25 Dione Brigham/Ross Grand Prairie TX 1241 47 332 1:14:47.8
26 Kimberly Doyle Carrollton TX 1315 46 347 1:15:41.1
27 Tara Major Rowlett TX 1501 47 376 1:19:03.7
28 melissa campos arlington TX 1255 48 377 1:19:34.9
29 Candius Truscott ROCKWALL TX 1736 48 407 1:22:51.9
30 Megan Overman Allen TX 1578 48 409 1:23:18.5
31 Katherine Johnson Wichita Falls TX 1129 47 419 1:25:02.9
32 Christi Cardwell Caddo Mills TX 1259 46 429 1:25:50.3
33 April Bachmann Dallas TX 1192 49 454 1:29:02.8
34 Tonya Smith Farmersville TX 1680 45 469 1:31:11.1
35 April Toms Red Oak TX 1161 46 486 1:34:31.5
36 Africa McDaniels Garland TX 1519 46 487 1:34:42.4
37 Angela Baldwin Lavon TX 1849 45 488 1:34:42.4
38 Isabell Bramwell Cedar Hill TX 1237 45 493 1:35:36.3
39 Dana KRIEG DALLAS TX 1466 45 499 1:36:58.1
40 Lysa Bezemek Irving TX 1221 46 509 1:38:50.2
41 Sheila Holen Lewisville TX 1404 46 514 1:40:42.7
42 Corliss Outley Bryan TX 1577 48 519 1:43:43.3
43 Rebecca Porras Dallas TX 1824 49 535 1:57:03.7
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Sue Purser Plano TX 2452 54 35 51:40.1
2 Perl Lindayag lewisville TX 1482 52 142 1:00:33.0
3 Kathy Williams Allen TX 1771 54 161 1:02:26.2
4 lisa Maxwell Rockwall TX 1515 54 200 1:05:08.7
5 Elizabeth Cline Plano TX 1114 52 243 1:07:52.0
6 Stephanie Waites Rowlett TX 1750 51 252 1:08:15.9
7 Lynn Roppolo Dallas TX 1149 50 258 1:08:47.2
8 Jennielea Haynes Dallas TX 1125 52 260 1:09:01.4
9 Brenda Cook Rowlett TX 1282 54 280 1:10:11.5
10 Kimberly Tucker Garland TX 1738 52 286 1:11:03.8
11 Kimberly McGahee Plano TX 1520 54 320 1:13:44.6
12 Leslie Butler Cedar Hill TX 1248 51 331 1:14:47.4
13 Dawn Wolverton Plano TX 1166 52 333 1:14:53.3
14 Ana Munoz Katy TX 1139 50 342 1:15:16.2
15 carol schumm southlake TX 1650 51 350 1:16:09.5
16 Dianna Brackeen Irving TX 1234 50 373 1:18:24.5
17 Tyna Marshall Frisco TX 1509 52 384 1:20:18.4
18 Monica Bareis Plano TX 1200 50 388 1:20:48.7
19 Debbie Raymond Denison TX 1614 53 389 1:20:51.9
20 Brenda Washington 1850 53 390 1:20:54.1
21 Karen Meno Fate TX 1529 50 396 1:21:22.1
22 elizabeth handschuch heath TX 1386 53 402 1:22:24.5
23 Christina Marchese Benbrook TX 1503 52 414 1:24:37.3
24 KELLY ALONZO SUNNYVALE TX 1179 53 437 1:26:53.6
25 Vicki Rodriquez North Richland Hilss TX 1635 52 438 1:27:29.6
26 Sheli Godbold EULESS TX 1357 50 441 1:27:41.8
27 Lynetta Moore Irving TX 1543 52 498 1:36:56.7
28 Shawn Kruger Dallas TX 1468 51 506 1:37:41.9
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 FRANCES MCKISSICK 1877 55 61 54:34.2
2 Teresita Munoz Little elm TX 1552 56 155 1:01:53.3
3 Lauren Baker-Magalhaes They Colony TX 1196 56 177 1:03:15.6
4 Rhonda Adams dallas TX 1857 58 399 1:21:48.2
5 Alice J Beilman Terrell TX 1107 58 430 1:25:58.3
6 Christina Ramirez Arlington TX 1609 59 435 1:26:41.7
7 Amy Roberts Texarkana TX 1629 57 460 1:29:53.7
8 Avril Wilmot Allen TX 1164 55 510 1:40:12.6
9 Kimberly Danforth Garland TX 1297 55 521 1:45:13.4
10 Susan Stephens Mesquite TX 1696 59 523 1:45:21.5
11 Tammy Beaumont Arlington TX 1208 55 526 1:49:21.7
12 Kathy LaCroix Midland TX 1469 58 529 1:54:10.4
13 Dianna Agar alvin TX 1170 59 530 1:54:20.5
14 cindi gant CARROLLTON TX 1348 58 539 2:02:56.2
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Wendy Holmes Mckinney TX 1407 62 287 1:11:04.2
2 cheryl sandoval Midlothian TX 687 61 478 1:32:09.9
3 Debbie Rochester Lewisville TX 1146 63 483 1:33:09.0
4 Denise Cook Greenville TX 1116 64 516 1:41:33.7
Top

Female 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Brenda Curtis Frisco TX 1294 67 247 1:08:02.8
2 Louise LaManna Dallas,Tx. 75208 TX 1470 66 261 1:09:02.4
3 Jane Woodward Fort Stockton TX 1782 65 356 1:16:31.6
4 Linda Richardson Hallsville TX 1625 67 475 1:31:52.5
5 andra jones longview TX 1130 65 476 1:31:52.7
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Austin Shumake Rockwall TX 1828 18 1 39:34.4
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Gabriel Marquez Plano TX 1507 43 7 44:54.4
Top

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Unknown Partic. 958 958 0 132 59:50.3
2 Adrian Antonio Lopez Aguado Negrete Irving TX 1816 0 241 1:07:49.5
3 Unknown Partic. 2000 2000 0 540 2:07:44.5
4 Unknown Partic. 1878 1878 0 541 2:08:40.6
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Hunter Moffett keller TX 1540 16 2 41:05.9
2 hayden moffett keller TX 1541 16 3 41:19.9
3 JohnAnson Buttles Dallas TX 1250 17 12 47:40.6
4 SEBASTIAN AGUILAR 1999 19 56 53:55.2
5 Vesgo Jacob 1866 19 532 1:56:07.6
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Aaryaman Singhal Dallas TX 1675 24 4 42:02.7
2 Mitchell Magalhaes The Colony TX 1499 24 17 48:13.3
3 Linwei Zhang Plano TX 1787 24 113 58:38.7
4 Austin Balderas Pilot Point TX 1793 24 133 59:51.5
5 Grant Strickler Dallas TX 1702 22 139 1:00:25.1
6 Anthony Tran Richardson TX 1731 20 150 1:01:29.4
7 Jacob Vierus ROCKWALL TX 1746 23 178 1:03:17.8
8 CLYDE KNOX 1881 23 311 1:13:10.9
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Tyler Hodgson Lewisville TX 1810 26 5 42:09.4
2 BEN MA 1874 29 6 42:36.5
3 Joe Almaraz Arlington TX 1178 27 9 47:17.5
4 Brian Ortiz Dallas TX 1573 26 14 47:59.1
5 Seth Pelletier San Antonio TX 1589 27 16 48:13.3
6 Stefan Berthelsen DALLAS TX 1219 27 29 50:59.6
7 Jessie Bascus Mesquite TX 1205 26 34 51:33.8
8 Nick Hernandez Dallas TX 1396 29 42 52:38.2
9 Michael Trevino Dallas TX 1733 28 77 56:05.3
10 MICHAEL SARABIA FARMERS BRANCH TX 1647 26 112 58:36.9
11 Ryan Gates 1864 26 136 1:00:05.9
12 Christopher Rangel Dallas TX 1611 28 138 1:00:24.4
13 Adam Miranda Wylie TX 1537 28 172 1:03:03.6
14 Ricardo Zepeda Temple TX 1786 25 175 1:03:06.5
15 Harry Hall Sachse TX 1382 29 271 1:09:48.3
16 Matthew Boyer Dallas TX 1233 27 299 1:12:08.6
17 Nicole Oberlender Palestine TX 1140 26 359 1:17:10.5
18 Sergio Lopez Garland TX 1489 27 363 1:17:50.5
19 Jabbarri Jones Denton TX 1435 25 465 1:30:41.6
20 Keith Weaver North Richland Hills TX 1756 28 491 1:34:56.4
21 Adam Gerson Sanger TX 1354 29 496 1:36:27.2
22 Amanda Taylor 1870 26 527 1:49:22.4
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Nate Gallagher McKinney TX 1346 33 25 49:57.1
2 Ajay Mistry Dallas TX 1538 31 51 53:35.2
3 Chris Bell Rockwall TX 1213 32 57 54:03.7
4 Steven Kollehner Rockwall TX 1463 30 60 54:24.9
5 Nick Gainey Rowlett TX 1344 31 65 54:48.2
6 Stefan Ballenger Dallas TX 1197 32 96 57:33.6
7 Alex Yates PLANO TX 1845 31 100 57:43.1
8 Rah'seem Jones Haslet TX 1433 31 108 58:25.4
9 Peter Joslyn Dallas TX 1436 33 110 58:30.2
10 Everardo Perez Dallas TX 1593 34 130 59:47.4
11 Matthew Hock Dallas TX 1402 33 131 59:48.9
12 Timothy Edwards Dallas TX 1325 30 147 1:01:16.5
13 Klint Milner 1868 30 159 1:02:20.4
14 Sergio Torres Bedford TX 1838 34 163 1:02:41.2
15 Aaron Farris Drby KS 1337 31 167 1:02:55.5
16 Stephen Frank Irving TX 1806 31 189 1:03:50.6
17 Jason Jung Lewisville TX 1440 34 245 1:07:52.5
18 Hector Burgos Euless TX 1244 31 254 1:08:22.5
19 Javier Torres-Herrera Euless TX 1728 34 272 1:09:48.4
20 Christopher Hes Dallas TX 1397 31 279 1:10:09.5
21 Jason Gingell Dallas TX 1355 31 285 1:11:01.7
22 Thomas Hong Dallas TX 1409 33 327 1:14:01.5
23 chad richards dallas TX 1624 32 448 1:28:24.8
24 Ernesto Guevara Garland TX 1369 31 480 1:32:28.7
25 Davis Truong garland TX 1735 30 490 1:34:52.5
26 Joe Hermerding Richardson TX 1394 34 513 1:40:36.0
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Victor Cobos Dallas TX 1276 38 8 47:05.4
2 Jacob Munoz Dallas TX 1848 35 13 47:42.6
3 Michael Hooper Dallas TX 1411 35 26 49:58.4
4 Kyle Hyndman Plano TX 1420 39 32 51:25.1
5 Russell Phillips Midlothian TX 1143 37 33 51:28.1
6 Matt Elkins ROCKWALL TX 1328 36 43 52:40.4
7 Caleb Martin Rockwall TX 1818 37 53 53:37.9
8 David Ziebarth Mansfield TX 1788 36 126 59:39.2
9 Jason Goza Fate TX 1364 39 129 59:46.8
10 Alan Tietz Plano TX 1719 38 134 59:52.6
11 Mako Barnes Dallas TX 1104 36 145 1:01:02.8
12 Mario Magdelano Dallas TX 1500 39 169 1:02:58.7
13 Jonathan Hopkins Dallas TX 1413 37 192 1:04:33.2
14 Gilbert Sudoi Grand Prairie TX 1834 37 206 1:05:32.7
15 Silverio Angel Lira Dallas, TX 75208 TX 1483 39 209 1:05:40.7
16 Ben Varghese Carrollton TX 1744 39 219 1:06:27.2
17 Simon Ng Murphy TX 1558 35 244 1:07:52.2
18 Hunter Sanders Chicago IL 1152 37 328 1:14:01.9
19 Clint Stevens Greenville TX 1698 35 395 1:21:17.5
20 Joseph Aguilar Fort Worth TX 1172 37 397 1:21:30.8
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Carlos Agustín Rosillo Plano TX 1637 44 15 48:02.8
2 Brent Bowen Plano TX 1230 43 19 48:58.7
3 Mario Torres Plano TX 1727 42 37 51:49.2
4 Bert McMillan Mckinney TX 1528 42 44 52:47.2
5 Tim Sweeney Dallas TX 1159 42 45 53:08.9
6 Ben Koster Dallas TX 1464 44 50 53:25.5
7 Rickey Williams GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1769 40 86 56:38.2
8 Chris Hatley Plano TX 1388 40 87 56:45.3
9 Kurt Bennett DALLAS TX 1214 42 91 56:59.9
10 Christian Becerril Garland TX 1209 40 98 57:39.2
11 Charles George Plano TX 1353 40 121 59:20.3
12 David Jones Fort Worth TX 1434 43 203 1:05:21.6
13 Rajesh Sankaran Frisco TX 1646 42 204 1:05:29.8
14 Ronny Raney Terrell TX 1610 42 225 1:07:05.4
15 David Gonzalez Tyler TX 1807 41 236 1:07:33.8
16 Gerardo Gutierrez Grand Prarie TX 1374 40 270 1:09:46.5
17 ERIC SLEMMER Frisco TX 1677 44 278 1:10:04.3
18 Hayden King Plano TX 1457 41 283 1:10:47.4
19 Brad Blessing Fort Worth TX 1223 43 336 1:14:55.3
20 Shaun Butterley wylie TX 1249 43 380 1:19:47.1
21 Elias Sudoi Grand Prairie TX 1833 43 449 1:28:32.7
22 Roque Moreira Dallas TX 1545 44 463 1:30:26.6
23 Jeremiah Bonham Alvarado TX 1227 42 479 1:32:28.4
24 Eric Salazar Fort Worth TX 1644 43 492 1:35:35.7
25 Vincent Zubiri Arlington TX 1846 41 528 1:53:26.3
26 Daniel Gipson Euless TX 1356 43 537 1:59:13.8
27 Katherine Timer Euless TX 1722 43 538 1:59:50.9
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 RICK BARON 1879 46 10 47:33.3
2 Mike Willenborg Highland Village TX 1766 47 20 49:01.5
3 John Han Plano TX 1124 46 48 53:22.9
4 Juan Carlos Arce Frisco TX 1186 47 58 54:08.1
5 Seth Vandable Cedar Hill TX 1742 47 71 55:35.5
6 Anthony Andro ARLINGTON TX 1183 47 81 56:15.5
7 Isai Thomas-Cazares Dallas TX 1836 49 97 57:37.2
8 Jorge Marin Dallas TX 1504 45 102 58:13.7
9 Scott Chambers Windermere FL 1800 45 107 58:24.2
10 Michael Dean Dallas TX 1303 48 170 1:02:58.9
11 BILLY HONEA DALLAS TX 1408 45 195 1:04:43.4
12 Rodgers Johnie 1872 49 198 1:05:07.9
13 James Mitchell Dallas TX 1539 47 218 1:06:27.1
14 Bobby Whitney Southlake TX 1763 45 259 1:09:00.6
15 Bill Walton Dallas TX 1842 45 262 1:09:12.4
16 Stephen Parrett McKinney TX 1584 45 263 1:09:26.1
17 Jason Proper Chicago IL 1144 45 314 1:13:31.7
18 Rick Tran Carrollton TX 1730 48 401 1:21:55.4
19 Tracy Williamson-Langhoff keller TX 1777 47 404 1:22:38.2
20 Chris Sims McKinney TX 1674 45 525 1:45:43.8
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Currey Hall Dallas TX 1380 51 21 49:23.3
2 ALFONSO MARTELL 1880 50 24 49:43.5
3 Paul Robinson Keller TX 1630 51 27 50:23.8
4 Scott Wilson Plano TX 1778 52 36 51:45.4
5 Salyards Paul 1869 53 55 53:50.1
6 DANIEL DUFRESNE MCKINNEY TX 1319 50 75 55:50.1
7 Roberto Castellon Dallas TX 1266 53 76 55:53.0
8 Steven Kincel Dallas TX 1455 54 83 56:16.7
9 John Williams Coppell TX 1768 50 88 56:46.2
10 Keith Weimer Cedar Hill TX 1758 53 92 57:25.2
11 Rob Lagon Colleyville TX 1133 52 104 58:19.0
12 Greg Holcomb Dallas TX 1403 52 117 59:07.2
13 Scott Rippel Plano TX 1627 52 120 59:15.1
14 Bruce Hermans Coppell TX 1809 54 135 59:59.7
15 Randall Fears Plano TX 1338 54 182 1:03:23.3
16 Herman Palacios Dallas TX 597 50 194 1:04:40.1
17 Ray Bachmann Dallas TX 1191 51 455 1:29:04.0
18 Andy Stokes Fort Worth TX 1699 51 464 1:30:35.2
19 BOBBY WILLIAMS Fort Worth TX 1776 53 471 1:31:38.8
20 Oscar Meza 1852 52 485 1:34:27.6
21 Vesgo Jeffrey 1867 50 536 1:57:08.1
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Thomas Madden Dallas TX 1497 56 23 49:26.8
2 Tom Ockenfels Southlake TX 1565 56 47 53:18.1
3 Richard Fisher Midlothian TX 1340 55 93 57:26.9
4 Carl Williams Allen TX 1767 55 160 1:02:24.2
5 Ron Ingram Midland TX 1422 56 179 1:03:18.6
6 Alvaro Magalhaes The Colony TX 1498 57 208 1:05:37.6
7 Sean Deuby Plano TX 1311 58 234 1:07:26.8
8 Daniel Oakes Dallas TX 1564 57 253 1:08:20.6
9 Terry Jacobs Dallas TX 1426 57 266 1:09:38.7
10 Danny Lindayag lewisville TX 1481 55 267 1:09:39.8
11 Timothy Dowler Dallas TX 1314 58 385 1:20:20.6
12 christopher langhoff keller TX 1473 55 405 1:22:38.4
13 Bob Truscott ROCKWALL TX 1737 55 406 1:22:51.8
14 Paul Wilmot Allen TX 1165 55 511 1:40:14.7
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 Peter Middleton Mckinney TX 1532 61 343 1:15:16.5
2 Tony Beilman Terrell TX 1106 60 431 1:25:58.5
Top

Male 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time
1 John Buttles Dallas TX 1251 65 80 56:14.7
2 Ed Lozano Kennedale TX 1493 69 193 1:04:33.7
3 Scott McKissick Irving TX 1526 69 349 1:16:05.8
4 Mark Bell Parker TX 1109 65 422 1:25:17.7