Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/17/2018 09:53 AM
                   Royal Palm Beach Invitational - 2/17/2018                   
                                   2/17/2018                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gumpel, Grace                Vero Beach H          12:11.84   10   
  2 Langford, Anna               Boca Raton H          13:12.78    8   
  3 Fronrath, Avery              The King's A          13:21.33    6   
  4 Sargent, Julieth             Boca Raton H          13:29.26    5   
  5 Rodriguez, Sofia             The King's A          13:45.77    4   
  6 Turner, Andrea               Cardinal New          13:45.83    3   
  7 Laraque, Scheleck            Blanche Ely           14:11.80    2   
  8 Ramos, Raven                 Dwyer HS              14:49.54    1   
  9 DeFazio, Siena               Suncoast HS           15:18.17  
 10 Mendez-Alvelino, Lourdes     Palm Beach C          15:28.48  
 11 Giresi, Presley              Lake Worth C          16:09.99  
 12 Barreto, Sofia               Dwyer HS              17:35.90  
 -- Baly, Francianna             Santaluces H               DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Joshua                Palm Beach C          10:30.64   10   
  2 Lamarre, Joshua              John I. Leon          10:30.87    8   
  3 Granberg, Jimmy              Vero Beach H          10:48.25    6   
  4 Dunn, Cameron                The King's A          10:52.56    5   
  5 Esquivel, Sergio             Boca Raton H          11:03.97    4   
  6 Helzelman, Dillon            Vero Beach H          11:07.82    3   
  7 Lesh, Jack                   Dwyer HS              11:11.69    2   
  8 Perez, Brandon               John I. Leon          11:18.33    1   
  9 Gencarelli, Giuliano         Dwyer HS              11:18.91  
 10 Dasilva, Eric                Boca Raton H          11:27.67  
 11 Leyva, Zephan                Vero Beach H          11:32.60  
 12 Fletcher, Tommy              The King's A          11:32.65  
 13 Hutchison, Luke              Suncoast HS           11:36.91  
 14 Zebarth, Colby               The King's A          11:37.85  
 15 Baltazar, Adrial             Seminole Rid          11:44.59  
 16 Galarza, Sammy               Atlantic Chr          11:48.07  
 17 Swanson, Andrew              Atlantic Chr          11:55.74  
 18 Mackey, Immanuel             Blanche Ely           11:55.76  
 19 Pierre, Christopher          Blanche Ely           12:00.51  
 20 Backman, Ryan                Suncoast HS           12:07.52  
 21 Demetrius, Sebastien         Blanche Ely           12:20.70  
 22 Routhier, Caiden             Palm Beach C          12:23.33  
 23 Ramos, Matthew               Dwyer HS              12:46.19  
 24 Exume, Walentz               Atlantic Chr          12:58.66  
 25 Garland, Christian           Seminole Rid          13:56.81  
 26 Willis, Toby                 Seminole Rid          14:04.47  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Boca Raton HS               13        2) The King's Academy         10   
    2) Vero Beach HS               10        4) Cardinal Newman HS          3   
    5) Blanche Ely HS               2        6) Dwyer HS                    1   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Palm Beach Central HS       10        2) Vero Beach HS               9   
    2) John I. Leonard HS           9        4) The King's Academy          5   
    5) Boca Raton HS                4        6) Dwyer HS                    2