Fidelity 5k

Age Group Results

October 08, 2016


Results By Race Chip Timing www.racechiptiming.com


Men: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-69
Women: Top Finishers 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-69

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anna Smith 924 28 8 22:00.5 4:28/K
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 tonya ward 1000 46 35 27:09.4 5:27/K
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mia Barron 438 8 71 32:37.5 6:33/K
2 Isabella O'Campo 892 9 102 39:24.6 7:54/K
3 margaret dolan 992 0 120 48:01.7 9:36/K
4 thandeka gwelo 439 9 122 52:55.0 10:35/K
5 Jessica Church 629 8 137 1:01:42.6 12:25/K
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julia Wysocki 953 14 27 26:14.0 5:15/K
2 acellya lavin 979 13 30 26:36.2 5:20/K
3 Alysa Wysocki 954 11 46 28:47.0 5:46/K
4 victoria lee 976 11 79 34:05.9 6:53/K
5 calya kelsey 447 12 94 36:36.3 7:20/K
6 hailey tshekeche 440 11 103 39:25.1 7:53/K
7 Arianna Thayravanh 944 13 104 39:45.8 8:01/K
8 Serena Aldana 606 11 114 43:39.8 8:47/K
9 Quinn Hogan 863 10 115 43:59.3 8:49/K
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 jasmyn coffin 983 15 113 42:49.6 8:37/K
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julie Brady 621 21 39 27:36.3 5:34/K
2 Sarah Melton 884 22 60 30:59.0 6:13/K
3 Jamie Oldenkamp 893 23 76 33:25.8 6:43/K
4 Laura Day 639 23 77 33:26.3 6:43/K
5 Rachel Prim 905 23 81 34:52.9 7:02/K
6 Maritel Lara 877 23 84 35:22.9 7:07/K
7 Anna Fitch 855 24 88 35:44.5 7:12/K
8 Shamim Rupani 916 23 90 36:13.6 7:17/K
9 Mikala Piering 901 22 92 36:25.9 7:19/K
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alana Cooper 633 29 20 24:59.8 5:04/K
2 Hannah Prim 906 26 86 35:26.8 7:09/K
3 Rhiannon Estrada 651 29 91 36:14.8 7:16/K
4 Sarah Crosby 634 26 121 52:53.5 10:36/K
5 Jessica Aldana 603 29 126 54:12.4 10:53/K
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carli Cuestas 637 30 31 26:38.0 5:23/K
2 Rachael DePasquale 642 32 69 32:30.4 6:32/K
3 Chenying Zhang 955 31 70 32:37.1 6:35/K
4 Namagiri Sridhar 925 30 109 42:13.2 8:28/K
5 Jayasri Narra 889 30 129 54:56.2 10:59/K
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christine Truffa 948 37 17 24:11.1 4:51/K
2 clagela hick 443 39 33 27:06.3 5:26/K
3 Yesenia Koppa 872 37 74 32:58.5 6:38/K
4 Amber Teer 935 36 101 37:21.8 7:32/K
5 brenda chasakwa 987 38 136 59:14.5 11:52/K
6 rumbidzayi matangira 441 39 141 1:06:47.1 13:23/K
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erica Riviezzo 914 42 57 30:36.5 6:09/K
2 Lynell McLaughlin 883 41 59 30:53.3 6:13/K
3 Cecilia Hong 866 40 63 31:17.5 6:16/K
4 leslie araya 981 42 72 32:52.7 6:37/K
5 Shannon Barron 437 40 87 35:31.3 7:08/K
6 tia coffin 982 44 96 36:42.4 7:23/K
7 Litchana Thayravanh 943 42 105 39:51.4 8:02/K
8 br saroja mummini 989 40 140 1:06:25.7 13:23/K
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Suzanne Keohane 870 46 51 29:03.9 5:49/K
2 brenda shugarr 998 48 82 35:00.7 7:02/K
3 Kellie Rapp 907 45 108 42:06.2 8:28/K
4 enciqueta rodriguez 995 47 111 42:19.7 8:29/K
5 Lori Bubany 622 48 124 53:39.2 10:55/K
6 Candace Thomas-Church 946 45 139 1:02:29.8 12:34/K
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Denise Cooper 632 53 41 27:49.7 5:38/K
2 Sharon Senna 922 53 42 27:54.2 5:36/K
3 Gwen MacGregor 881 50 44 28:11.2 5:40/K
4 Pam Stadthagen 927 53 50 29:01.8 5:50/K
5 Cora Lynch 880 53 127 54:49.9 11:00/K
6 Shannon Bard 610 51 130 55:36.6 11:11/K
7 Kathy Powell 903 51 132 56:06.8 11:17/K
8 Vickie Evola 852 51 133 56:07.7 11:17/K
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angie Prim 904 55 85 35:26.7 7:09/K
2 Mayla Piering 900 57 98 37:07.9 7:27/K
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Truffa 947 66 135 59:14.5 11:55/K
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ben Stadthagen 926 17 1 18:38.0 3:44/K
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 orlando pimentel 445 51 4 21:00.2 4:13/K
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caleb DePasquale 644 7 52 29:27.9 5:55/K
2 Brody DePasquale 645 7 118 46:41.8 9:23/K
3 andre chins 985 6 134 59:11.6 11:52/K
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sourik Sannigrahi 920 12 36 27:13.3 5:27/K
2 Tres DePasquale 643 12 95 36:37.2 7:21/K
3 Gideon Teer 936 11 99 37:18.0 7:31/K
4 Andy Rapp 908 11 107 40:34.6 8:10/K
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Will Rapp 910 15 106 40:17.1 8:06/K
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alexander Fallek 853 24 2 20:14.7 4:03/K
2 Erick De Santiago 640 24 7 21:59.5 4:26/K
3 Evan Richard 912 24 22 25:20.7 5:07/K
4 Jiahao Lou 879 24 26 26:03.2 5:15/K
5 Mikel Morgan 887 22 43 28:03.5 5:37/K
6 Jonathan Ibarra 867 24 56 30:34.8 6:08/K
7 Drew Richard 913 24 83 35:17.9 7:07/K
8 Matthew Thomas 945 21 138 1:02:03.6 12:25/K
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 alex revolovio 450 26 3 20:53.7 4:12/K
2 Jorge Bermeo 619 29 9 22:13.6 4:27/K
3 Jake Zink 956 29 10 22:18.0 4:30/K
4 Eric Connell 630 28 11 23:02.2 4:38/K
5 William Pett 899 25 13 23:41.5 4:46/K
6 Eric Swanson 932 26 19 24:57.2 5:00/K
7 Devin Castillo 626 26 25 25:54.5 5:15/K
8 Eric Surplus 931 27 34 27:07.9 5:26/K
9 Brandon Richard 911 26 45 28:15.5 5:42/K
10 Brandon Arrington 609 26 47 28:53.8 5:47/K
11 Jose Sanchez 918 26 53 29:47.0 5:59/K
12 Vasil Taskov 934 25 55 30:02.0 6:05/K
13 jesse ceceinas 449 26 58 30:43.0 6:09/K
14 Jared Baxter 614 26 93 36:29.7 7:19/K
15 Ayo Crosby 635 25 123 53:06.8 10:38/K
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 charles kelsey 446 34 6 21:58.9 4:25/K
2 Angelo Cuestas 636 33 14 23:48.2 4:49/K
3 Nguyen Truong 950 31 15 23:51.5 4:47/K
4 David DePasquale 641 34 28 26:24.0 5:18/K
5 Jim March 882 32 29 26:35.8 5:21/K
6 Rohit Goel 857 32 37 27:26.8 5:31/K
7 ryan kins 436 32 62 31:14.4 6:15/K
8 Darren Cooper 631 31 65 31:39.9 6:24/K
9 Jeremy Heimbigner 861 30 73 32:57.6 6:37/K
10 Eric Storm 929 32 89 36:04.4 7:14/K
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brandon Allen 607 37 21 25:11.4 5:06/K
2 John Weilman 952 35 24 25:33.3 5:10/K
3 Mike Parisi 896 38 32 26:43.3 5:22/K
4 Andrew Bartlett 613 39 40 27:41.5 5:36/K
5 Sreeram Bazaru 615 37 49 29:00.0 5:49/K
6 Ryan Swindell 933 36 61 31:00.8 6:15/K
7 Matt Kroft 873 37 64 31:27.9 6:17/K
8 Balaram Keshri 871 38 68 32:00.2 6:25/K
9 Nathan Casey 625 38 75 33:02.7 6:36/K
10 Dharmesh Joshi 869 38 112 42:47.2 8:37/K
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 sean hicks 444 40 5 21:51.0 4:22/K
2 Rodney Poldrack 902 43 16 23:54.1 4:47/K
3 Douglas Essary 650 44 23 25:21.7 5:05/K
4 Subrata Sannigrahi 919 44 38 27:32.0 5:33/K
5 alex cecenas 448 42 66 31:55.6 6:24/K
6 Naresh Pamnani 895 40 97 36:46.9 7:25/K
7 Shannon Cargile 624 42 116 45:31.2 9:09/K
8 tawanda ghelo 442 40 119 47:35.5 9:33/K
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jody Davidson 638 45 12 23:24.8 4:42/K
2 Michael Rapp 909 48 54 29:57.1 6:02/K
3 chris lewis 997 46 80 34:13.5 6:52/K
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott Orr 894 54 78 33:46.5 6:46/K
2 Matthew Peters 898 54 100 37:18.4 7:31/K
3 Paul Ryan 917 53 128 54:53.1 11:00/K
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 roger stiles 999 56 18 24:49.0 4:59/K
2 JOHN WALSH LUCAS TX 993 56 48 28:54.1 5:50/K
3 sicfredo torres jr 994 55 67 31:58.8 6:24/K
4 eric estrada 996 58 110 42:18.0 8:28/K
5 Gary Temple 937 55 117 46:32.3 9:21/K
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ronald Truffa 949 67 125 53:55.6 10:51/K
2 John Ankeny 608 69 131 55:40.7 11:10/K