Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/10/2017 10:27 PM
        MCC 1st All Comers Preseason Track and Field Classic - 2/9/2017        
                          Melbourne Central Catholic                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Verrett, Sarah               Space Coast              1.42m   10   
  2 Walker, Haley                West Shore H             1.32m    8   
  3 Jaime, Ally                  Melbourne Ce            J1.32m    6   
  4 Redito, Molly                West Shore H             1.24m    5   
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 De Los Santos, Bacilio       Melbourne Ce             1.77m   10   
  2 Hall, Kaiden                 Vero Beach H             1.67m    8   
  3 Lopez, Vincent               The Master's             1.62m    6   
  4 Manning, Cody                Vero Beach H            J1.62m    5   
  5 Herrington, Thomas           Melbourne Ce            J1.62m    4   
  6 Henry, Marv                  Vero Beach H             1.52m    2   
  6 Lindsey, Myles               West Shore H             1.52m    2   
  6 Rodriguez, Zach              The Master's             1.52m    2   
  9 Platt, Hunter                Space Coast             J1.52m  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Shania              Vero Beach H             4.96m    9   
  1 Maglorie, Briana             Treasure Coa             4.96m    9   
  3 Salaam, Oksana               Treasure Coa             4.82m    6   
  4 Kaigler, Vonisha             Vero Beach H             4.60m    5   
  5 Salmon, Chelsea              The Master's             4.41m    4   
  6 Klug, Holly                  West Shore H             4.08m    3   
  7 Green, Sarah                 West Shore H             4.05m    2   
  8 Aponte, Aleja                Space Coast              3.98m    0.50
  8 Jenkins, Leah                Vero Beach H             3.98m    0.50
 10 Payan, Mia                   Melbourne Ce             3.92m  
 11 Lewis, Jordan                The Master's             3.88m  
 12 Magloire, Bianca             Treasure Coa             3.87m  
 13 Smith, Alexis                Space Coast              3.78m  
 14 Bradley, Brianna             Space Coast              3.58m  
 15 Lockhart, Claire             Melbourne Ce             3.56m  
 16 Gonzalez, Isabel             St. Lucie We             3.40m  
 17 Muller, Elena                The Master's             3.33m  
 18 Crews, Bekah                 West Shore H             3.06m  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, George                Space Coast              6.24m   10   
  2 Tipton, Hunter               West Shore H             5.96m    8   
  3 Hall, Kaiden                 Vero Beach H             5.95m    6   
  4 Lott, Tyric                  Treasure Coa             5.91m    5   
  5 Campbell, Theotis            Vero Beach H             5.81m    4   
  6 Dzara, Cordell               Eau Gallie H             5.50m    3   
  7 Haston, Devin                Treasure Coa             5.48m    2   
  8 Woodbine, Jordan             The Master's             5.40m    1   
  9 Dolce, Billy                 Vero Beach H             5.36m  
 10 Rosemberg, Djiedson          St. Lucie We             5.34m  
 10 Beers, Matthew               St. Lucie We             5.34m  
 12 Plyler, Charles              West Shore H             5.04m  
 13 Jaime, Paul                  Melbourne Ce             4.90m  
 14 McDaniel, Matthew            The Master's             4.25m  
 15 Kapas, Brandon               Melbourne Ce             4.18m  
 16 Quiloz, Emilio               Melbourne Ce             3.96m  
 17 Chavez, Carson               Melbourne Ce             3.95m  
 -- Cole, Daniel                 St. Lucie We                ND  
 -- Edwards, Gabriel             The Master's                ND  
 -- Halavin, Noah                Space Coast                DNF  
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weems, Destiny               Vero Beach H             9.89m   10   
  2 Salmon, Chelsea              The Master's             9.25m    8   
  3 Green, Sarah                 West Shore H             8.17m    6   
  4 Bradley, Brianna             Space Coast              7.90m    5   
  5 Klug, Holly                  West Shore H             7.84m    4   
  6 Aponte, Aleja                Space Coast              7.68m    3   
 -- Bell, Aliyah                 Vero Beach H              FOUL  
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garland, Darin               Eau Gallie H            13.22m   10   
  2 Campbell, Theotis            Vero Beach H            12.75m    8   
  3 Allen, George                Space Coast             12.00m    6   
  4 Trusty, Jamar                Vero Beach H            11.21m    5   
  5 McGriff, Zak                 Vero Beach H            11.20m    4   
  6 Lopez, Vincent               The Master's            11.14m    3   
  7 Halavin, Noah                Space Coast              9.76m    2   
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Sarah                 Vero Beach H            36.44m   10   
  2 Norris, Jadasia              West Shore H            29.88m    8   
  3 Chukwunenye, Ezinne          West Shore H            28.57m    6   
  4 Townsend, Brooke             West Shore H            25.00m    5   
  5 Scarlett, Verlecia           Vero Beach H            21.08m    4   
  6 McKelvin, Michaela           Space Coast             20.29m    3   
  7 Thompkins, Jadis             Vero Beach H            19.68m    2   
  8 Azzara, Lexi                 The Master's            19.29m    1   
  9 Phillips, Sarah              The Master's            18.13m  
 10 Laborde, Ileana              The Master's            15.91m  
 11 Crosby, Haley                Space Coast             12.44m  
 12 Alexis, Armstrong            Space Coast             11.93m  
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pearson, Jeremiah            Vero Beach H            39.52m   10   
  2 Hatton, Robert               Florida Prep            26.30m    8   
  3 Jones, Jarus                 Vero Beach H            25.75m    6   
  4 Plyler, Charles              West Shore H            25.09m    5   
  5 Whelan, Kyle                 The Master's            24.02m    4   
  6 Joseph, Carl                 Melbourne Ce            23.72m    3   
  7 Henzmann, Caleb              Space Coast             22.65m    2   
  8 Azzara, Nicky                The Master's            22.62m    1   
  9 Liu, Sichen                  Florida Prep            21.68m  
 10 Boyer, Joshua                West Shore H            20.22m  
 11 Ciar, Justin                 West Shore H            20.05m  
 12 Frank, Nathan                Melbourne Ce            19.59m  
 13 Nagy, Timothy                Space Coast             19.44m  
 14 Romero, Daniel               The Master's            18.39m  
 15 Lawerance, Kristopher        Melbourne Ce            15.42m  
 16 Aleman, Matthew              Florida Prep            13.33m  
 17 Keith, Dylan                 Florida Prep            13.24m  
 18 Lane, Zack                   Melbourne Ce             8.80m  
 19 Baychew, Robert              Melbourne Ce             8.45m  
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scarlett, Verlecia           Vero Beach H            10.66m   10   
  2 Streeter, Sammie             Eau Gallie H             9.74m    8   
  3 Lovett, Zaryah               Eau Gallie H             9.34m    6   
  4 Norris, Jadasia              West Shore H             8.48m    5   
  5 Kehoe, Sarah                 Vero Beach H             8.25m    4   
  6 Thompkins, Jadis             Vero Beach H             7.34m    3   
  7 Kassis, Rayah                Melbourne Ce             6.85m    2   
  8 Macbeth, Haley               The Master's            J6.85m    1   
  9 Helman, Stacy                The Master's             6.70m  
 10 Baker Kural, Ayla            Melbourne Ce             6.54m  
 11 McKelvin, Michaela           Space Coast              6.20m  
 12 Crews, Campbel               West Shore H             5.72m  
 13 Winters, Jessica             The Master's             5.53m  
 14 Alexis, Armstrong            Space Coast              4.75m  
 15 Crosby, Haley                Space Coast              4.62m  
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pearson, Jeremiah            Vero Beach H            16.11m   10   
  2 Whelan, Kyle                 The Master's            11.80m    8   
  3 Joseph, Carl                 Melbourne Ce            10.65m    6   
  4 Cross, Davion                Vero Beach H            10.62m    5   
  5 Soliz, Michael               Brevard Heat            10.60m    4   
  6 Dixon, Akeem                 Vero Beach H            10.50m    3   
  7 Frank, Nathan                Melbourne Ce           J10.50m    2   
  8 Liu, Sichen                  Florida Prep            10.05m    1   
  9 Plyler, Charles              West Shore H             9.63m  
 10 Azzara, Nicky                The Master's             9.47m  
 11 Hatton, Robert               Florida Prep             9.03m  
 12 Lane, Zack                   Melbourne Ce             8.80m  
 13 Henzmann, Caleb              Space Coast              8.78m  
 14 Baychew, Robert              Melbourne Ce             8.45m  
 15 Dawson, Jacob                The Master's             8.22m  
 16 Boyer, Joshua                West Shore H             7.72m  
 17 Nagy, Timothy                Space Coast              7.25m  
 18 Keith, Dylan                 Florida Prep             6.25m  
 19 Aleman, Matthew              Florida Prep             5.65m  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                 11:02.29   10   
     1) Gumpel, Grace                   2) Schiffeleers, Margaux          
     3) Schutt, Autumn                  4) Sellers, Halle                 
  2 Space Coast HS  'A'                                11:50.42    8   
     1) Webster, Madison                2) Gobaira, Jennifer              
     3) Ohlinger, Carmen                4) Ramsey, McKaleigh              
  3 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'A'                 12:14.16    6   
     1) Mawad, Gabby                    2) Messmer, Grace                 
     3) Tanner, Martha                  4) Henry, Marissa                 
  4 West Shore HS  'A'                                 12:19.86    5   
     1) Zamorano, Sydney                2) Adams, Michelle                
     3) Phiwreungnon, Tasanee           4) Garoust, Kayla                 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West Shore HS  'A'                                  8:34.19   10   
     1) Camps, Christian                2) Hayes, Christian               
     3) Gibson, Grant                   4) Hayes, Jared                   
  2 Melbourne Central Catholic HS  'A'                  8:57.23    8   
     1) Jaime, Paul                     2) Kirkendall, David              
     3) Herrington, Thomas              4) Lestrange, Brendan             
  3 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                  9:21.05    6   
     1) Morin, Nathan                   2) Thomas, Elliot                 
     3) Zatz, Sean                      4) Leyva, Zephan                  
  4 Space Coast HS  'A'                                 9:24.22    5   
     1) Chiotasso, Brett                2) Gibson, Caleb                  
     3) Rodegher, Jason                 4) Zeller, Stone                  
  5 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                              9:51.04    4   
     1) Gray, Ryan                      2) Ponce, Alberto                 
     3) Roesch, Christopher             4) Andromalos, Tanner             
  6 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'A'                 10:00.83    3   
     1) Camacho, Esdras                 2) Molitz, Nick                   
     3) Prince, Hunter                  4) Riechers, Jacob                
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kaigler, Vonisha             Vero Beach H             17.76   2  10   
  2 Astremon, Jeanne             Vero Beach H             19.20   2   8   
  3 Coleman, Asia                Eau Gallie H             19.30   2   6   
  4 Jenkins, Jayda               Vero Beach H             20.98   1   5   
  5 Verrett, Sarah               Space Coast              21.76   2   4   
  6 Muller, Elena                The Master's             22.12   1   3   
  7 Salmon, Chelsea              The Master's             22.71   1   2   
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McGriff, Zak                 Vero Beach H             15.34   2  10   
  2 Watson, Tyler                Vero Beach H             15.37   2   8   
  3 Cantave, Thierry             Vero Beach H             15.84   2   6   
  4 Bryant, Jonathan             Vero Beach H             16.56   2   5   
  5 Turrill, Steven              Space Coast              17.31   1   4   
  6 Lopez, Vincent               The Master's             18.03   2   3   
  7 Clark, Chad                  Melbourne Ce             19.50   1   2   
  8 Morrisey, Andrew             Space Coast              20.43   1   1   
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Shania              Vero Beach H             12.74   4  10   
  2 Bostick, Faith               Treasure Coa             13.13   4   8   
  3 Bell, Amber                  Vero Beach H             13.29   4   6   
  4 Williams, Taylor             Vero Beach H             13.59   4   5   
  5 Hill, Christina              Melbourne Ce             13.60   2   4   
  6 Weems, Destiny               Vero Beach H             13.66   4   3   
  7 Topp, Shannon                West Shore H             13.78   3   2   
  8 Powell, Tracy-Ann            Treasure Coa             13.79   4   1   
  9 Laimont, Iyana               Melbourne Ce             13.83   4 
 10 Franco, Samantha             Space Coast              13.85   3 
 11 Johnson, Syniah              Space Coast              13.89   3 
 12 James, Destiny               Eau Gallie H             14.18   3 
 13 Lasala, Victoria             The Master's             14.21   3 
 14 Maglorie, Briana             Treasure Coa             14.22   3 
 15 Catlin, Maya                 Melbourne Ce             14.28   1 
 16 Settles, Chynna              Eau Gallie H             14.31   1 
 17 Kinley-Irick, Dikara         Eau Gallie H             14.96   4 
 18 Friar, Anjaney               West Shore H             14.98   3 
 19 Smith, Alexis                Space Coast              15.13   2 
 20 Lewis, Jordan                The Master's             15.26   2 
 21 Erfe, Naya                   West Shore H             15.48   1 
 22 Azar, Alexis                 St. Lucie We             15.54   2 
 23 Stewart, Sierra              Space Coast              15.82   2 
 24 Laborde, Ileana              The Master's             15.83   2 
 25 Azzara, Lexi                 The Master's             17.59   2 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Passion, Zach                Eau Gallie H             11.61   5  10   
  2 Dixon, Akeem                 Vero Beach H             11.71   5   8   
  3 Dolce, Billy                 Vero Beach H             11.74   5   6   
  4 Dickens, Curtis              Eau Gallie H             11.84   5   5   
  5 Beers, Matthew               St. Lucie We             11.87   4   4   
  6 Trusty, Jamar                Vero Beach H             11.88   4   3   
  7 Desir, Paul                  Treasure Coa             11.98   1   2   
  8 Shaw, Jhenoi                 St. Lucie We             12.02   4   1   
  9 Campbell, Theotis            Vero Beach H             12.21   4 
 10 Butler, Jake                 Melbourne Ce             12.23   2 
 11 Lott, Tyric                  Treasure Coa             12.23   3 
 12 Haston, Devin                Treasure Coa             12.30   2 
 13 Brifil, Edwine               St. Lucie We             12.47   1 
 14 Reid, David                  St. Lucie We             12.67   4 
 15 Simpson, Evan                The Master's             12.68   3 
 16 Christie, James              Treasure Coa             13.46   4 
 17 Wilkerson, Jacob             The Master's             13.76   3 
 18 Vellon, Jordan               The Master's             14.13   3 
 19 Burton, Thomas               Florida Prep             14.21   1 
 20 Gustave, Jovanny             Melbourne Ce             14.38   3 
 21 Edwards, Gabriel             The Master's             14.56   2 
 22 Lawerance, Kristopher        Melbourne Ce             14.82   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gumpel, Grace                Vero Beach H           5:34.90   10   
  2 Plahuta, Jonelle             West Shore H           5:55.40    8   
  3 Wiechecki-Vergara, Sasha     Unattached             6:00.88    6   
  4 Sellers, Halle               Vero Beach H           6:01.05    5   
  5 Duncanson, Brenna            Vero Beach H           6:10.51    4   
  6 Webster, Madison             Space Coast            6:31.79    3   
  7 Thurman, Victoria            Brevard Heat           6:32.25    2   
  8 Ramsey, McKaleigh            Space Coast            6:48.59    1   
  9 Mawad, Gabby                 The Master's           6:51.82  
 10 Jackson, Kaitlyn             Space Coast            7:06.00  
 11 Gotcher, Lee Anne            Brevard Heat           7:21.49  
 12 Blanchard, Tara              Brevard Heat           7:22.62  
 13 Etienne, Hannah              Brevard Heat           7:35.07  
 14 Jones, Victoria              The Master's           7:39.00  
 15 Hosch, Jessie                The Master's           7:43.95  
 16 Gonzalez, Isabel             St. Lucie We           8:01.33  
 17 Slattery, Kiera              Space Coast            8:21.94  
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Granberg, Jimmy              Vero Beach H           4:57.56   2  10   
  2 Thomas, Elliot               Vero Beach H           4:59.47   2   8   
  3 Knoblock, Duncan             Melbourne Ce           4:59.67   2   6   
  4 Lestrange, Brendan           Melbourne Ce           5:01.73   1   5   
  5 Camps, Christian             West Shore H           5:02.58   2   4   
  6 Blanchard, Luke              Brevard Heat           5:09.08   2   3   
  7 Salyers, Jackson             Brevard Heat           5:10.79   1   2   
  8 Ponce, Alberto               Treasure Coa           5:13.70   1   1   
  9 woessner, abraham            St. Lucie We           5:16.58   1 
 10 Camacho, Esdras              The Master's           5:20.08   2 
 11 Hayes, Austin                West Shore H           5:20.91   2 
 12 Zatz, Sean                   Vero Beach H           5:21.33   2 
 13 Chimento, Stephen            Brevard Heat           5:23.40   2 
 14 Nelson, Ivan                 Eau Gallie H           5:23.71   2 
 15 Lundy, Liam                  Melbourne Ce           5:23.95   1 
 16 Ramroop, Dimitri             St. Lucie We           5:28.48   1 
 17 Doig, Jonathan               Treasure Coa           5:29.13   1 
 18 Price, Abdiel                Treasure Coa           5:36.71   1 
 19 Kent, Jacob                  West Shore H           5:40.91   2 
 20 Chiotasso, Brett             Space Coast            5:42.43   2 
 21 Adams, Tyler                 West Shore H           5:46.65   1 
 22 Quiloz, Emilio               Melbourne Ce           5:49.96   1 
 23 Curtis, Noah                 Treasure Coa           5:53.68   1 
 24 Franco, Collin               Space Coast            5:54.89   1 
 25 Rodgers, Connor              Melbourne Ce           5:57.21   1 
 26 Muzetti, Pedro               The Master's           5:57.33   1 
 27 Riechers, Jacob              The Master's           5:59.47   1 
 28 Lambert, Justin              Space Coast            5:59.66   1 
 29 Lecrone, Tyler               St. Lucie We           6:40.54   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                    50.64   10   
     1) Bell, Amber                     2) Jenkins, Shania                
     3) Kaigler, Vonisha                4) Williams, Taylor               
  2 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                                52.42    8   
     1) Bostick, Faith                  2) Louissaint, Beverly            
     3) Powell, Tracy-Ann               4) Salaam, Oksana                 
  3 Space Coast HS  'A'                                   55.09    6   
     1) Franco, Samantha                2) Johnson, Syniah                
     3) Bradley, Brianna                4) Smith, Alexis                  
  4 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'A'                    55.45    5   
     1) Boyd, Rachel                    2) Lasala, Victoria               
     3) Lewis, Jordan                   4) Tanner, Martha                 
  5 West Shore HS  'A'                                    57.17    4   
     1) Friar, Anjaney                  2) Kloppel, Avery                 
     3) Walker, Haley                   4) Topp, Shannon                  
 -- Melbourne Central Catholic HS  'A'                       DQ   OUT OF ZONE 2
     1) Laimont, Iyana                  2) Hill, Christina                
     3) Catlin, Maya                    4) Kassis, Rayah                  
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                    44.73   10   
     1) Campbell, Theotis               2) Dixon, Akeem                   
     3) Dolce, Billy                    4) Stribling, Will                
  2 Treasure Coast HS  'A'                                45.21    8   
     1) Baker, Malachi                  2) Stephens, Rory                 
     3) Lott, Tyric                     4) Louima, Rodney                 
  3 Melbourne Central Catholic HS  'A'                    47.04    6   
     1) Clark, Chad                     2) Dejesus, Adrian                
     3) Cannie, Sean                    4) Butler, Jake                   
  4 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'A'                    50.25    5   
     1) Bradshaw, Kenneth               2) Rodriguez, Zach                
     3) Simpson, Evan                   4) Woodbine, Jordan               
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hoo, Shawnt'a                Melbourne Ce           1:03.76   4  10   
  2 Crankfield, Johna            Vero Beach H           1:05.05   4   8   
  3 Herrington, Claire           Melbourne Ce           1:05.57   2   6   
  4 Woodall, Rylee               Vero Beach H           1:06.44   4   5   
  5 Kinney, Sarah                Eau Gallie H           1:07.42   4   4   
  6 Johnson, Syniah              Space Coast            1:08.77   3   3   
  7 Tanner, Martha               The Master's           1:09.03   4   2   
  8 Stanley, Devin               Vero Beach H           1:09.44   4   1   
  9 Augustine, Kylie             Eau Gallie H           1:09.83   1 
 10 Smoak, Juliana               Eau Gallie H           1:10.28   1 
 11 Test, Kady                   Treasure Coa           1:10.74   3 
 12 Bell, Aliyah                 Vero Beach H           1:11.81   4 
 13 Decambre, Chelsea            Treasure Coa           1:12.36   1 
 14 Solis, Cheyenne              Space Coast            1:13.07   4 
 15 Jones, Mariah                West Shore H           1:15.97   3 
 16 Lockhart, Claire             Melbourne Ce           1:17.41   2 
 17 Hosch, Jessie                The Master's           1:19.63   3 
 18 Taylor, Shannon              Space Coast            1:20.14   3 
 19 Carter, Tedra                Florida Prep           1:26.32   1 
 20 Laborde, Ileana              The Master's           1:31.79   2 
 21 Wilson, Nicole               Brevard Heat           1:49.22   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Garland, Darin               Eau Gallie H             53.34   4  10   
  2 Jean-Juste, Johnny           Vero Beach H             53.58   3   8   
  3 Richardson, Dontrevious      Vero Beach H             54.38   4   6   
  4 Gaymon, Jalen                Space Coast              54.47   4   5   
  5 Stephens, Rory               Treasure Coa             55.52   3   4   
  6 Cannie, Sean                 Melbourne Ce             55.97   3   3   
  7 Brifil, Edwine               St. Lucie We             56.31   2   2   
  8 Beers, Matthew               St. Lucie We             56.38   3   1   
  9 Grant, Kermany               Vero Beach H             56.47   3 
 10 Schooler, Tyler              Space Coast              56.48   4 
 11 Gragg, Jaden                 Eau Gallie H             56.48   1 
 12 Hall, Kaiden                 Vero Beach H             56.68   4 
 13 Wicks, Cameron               Melbourne Ce             57.00   2 
 14 Wiley, Rashain               Space Coast            1:00.77   2 
 15 Kelly, Sean                  Melbourne Ce           1:01.13   2 
 16 McKenzie, Zach               Melbourne Ce           1:01.68   3 
 17 Cole, Daniel                 St. Lucie We           1:01.78   1 
 18 Better, Kevin                Treasure Coa           1:02.20   1 
 19 Bazile, Nathan               Treasure Coa           1:02.40   2 
 20 Lennon, Matt                 The Master's           1:02.79   3 
 21 Platt, Hunter                Space Coast            1:04.25   2 
 22 Corliss, Dylan               Treasure Coa           1:07.00   1 
 23 McDaniel, Matthew            The Master's           1:08.20   3 
 24 Kirshner, Avery              Florida Prep           1:08.91   1 
 25 Matta, Alexander             West Shore H           1:10.83   2 
 26 Lopez-De-Arco, Alejandro     The Master's           1:12.21   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Astremon, Jeanne             Vero Beach H             50.94   2  10   
  2 Kaigler, Vonisha             Vero Beach H             51.62   2   8   
  3 Verrett, Sarah               Space Coast              56.95   2   6   
  4 Coleman, Asia                Eau Gallie H             59.49   2   5   
  5 Muller, Elena                The Master's           1:01.77   1   4   
  6 Jenkins, Jayda               Vero Beach H           1:02.56   2   3   
  7 Aponte, Aleja                Space Coast            1:03.42   1   2   
 
Event 28  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McGriff, Zak                 Vero Beach H             42.99   2  10   
  2 Cantave, Thierry             Vero Beach H             44.45   1   8   
  3 Watson, Tyler                Vero Beach H             45.29   2   6   
  4 Turrill, Steven              Space Coast              45.62   2   5   
  5 Clark, Chad                  Melbourne Ce             50.74   2   4   
  6 Adams, Everett               The Master's             51.76   1   3   
 
Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gumpel, Grace                Vero Beach H           2:40.58   2  10   
  2 Schiffeleers, Margaux        Vero Beach H           2:43.03   2   8   
  3 Jaime, Ally                  Melbourne Ce           2:49.85   2   6   
  4 Webster, Madison             Space Coast            2:53.36   2   5   
  5 Streeter, Allison            Eau Gallie H           2:54.33   1   4   
  6 Aguilar, Emily               Treasure Coa           2:54.33   2   3   
  7 Bozzo, Annie                 Treasure Coa           2:54.78   1   2   
  8 Streeter, Sammie             Eau Gallie H           2:57.01   1   1   
  9 Augustine, Kylie             Eau Gallie H           3:00.09   1 
 10 Smith, Taylor                West Shore H           3:01.26   1 
 11 Zamorano, Sydney             West Shore H           3:03.88   1 
 12 Churion, Nicole              Treasure Coa           3:04.04   1 
 13 Gobaira, Jennifer            Space Coast            3:06.00   2 
 14 Mawad, Gabby                 The Master's           3:06.87   2 
 15 Cruz, Nagely                 Treasure Coa           3:08.42   1 
 16 Garoust, Kayla               West Shore H           3:12.04   1 
 17 Jones, Victoria              The Master's           3:37.74   1 
 18 Macbeth, Haley               The Master's           3:41.12   2 
 19 Winters, Jessica             The Master's           3:46.78   1 
 20 McBryde, Amelia              Brevard Heat           3:47.36   1 
 21 Etienne, Rebekah             Brevard Heat           4:01.88   2 
 
Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 De Los Santos, Bacilio       Melbourne Ce           2:08.43   3  10   
  2 Jaime, Paul                  Melbourne Ce           2:08.82   3   8   
  3 Zeller, Stone                Space Coast            2:09.83   3   6   
  4 Doig, Louis                  Treasure Coa           2:09.97   3   5   
  5 Henriquez, Kevin             Vero Beach H           2:12.62   3   4   
  6 Gibson, Caleb                Space Coast            2:15.62   3   3   
  7 Oliver, Samuel               West Shore H           2:19.92   2   2   
  8 Herrington, Thomas           Melbourne Ce           2:19.99   1   1   
  9 Morin, Nathan                Vero Beach H           2:21.28   2 
 10 Leyva, Zephan                Vero Beach H           2:24.00   2 
 11 Gray, Ryan                   Treasure Coa           2:24.96   1 
 12 Doig, Jermaine               Treasure Coa           2:25.32   2 
 13 Zatz, Sean                   Vero Beach H           2:26.21   2 
 14 Rodegher, Jason              Space Coast            2:26.61   3 
 15 Pinfield, Benjamin           West Shore H           2:26.93   2 
 16 Chavez, Carson               Melbourne Ce           2:29.96   3 
 17 Ramroop, Dimitri             St. Lucie We           2:30.19   2 
 18 woessner, abraham            St. Lucie We           2:32.55   1 
 19 Castellucci, David           Space Coast            2:33.52   2 
 20 Romero, Kole                 Melbourne Ce           2:33.67   1 
 21 Blackwell, Adam              West Shore H           2:39.47   2 
 22 Gayoso, Thomas               The Master's           2:41.14   1 
 23 Salyers, Benjamin            Brevard Heat           2:42.09   1 
 24 Gentner, Anthony             St. Lucie We           2:43.87   1 
 25 Hoffman, Conner              The Master's           2:44.60   1 
 26 Salmon, Garret               The Master's           3:04.22   1 
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Shania              Vero Beach H             26.55   4  10   
  2 Boyd, Rachel                 The Master's             26.76   4   8   
  3 Salaam, Oksana               Treasure Coa             27.62   4   6   
  4 Bell, Amber                  Vero Beach H             27.95   4   5   
  5 Hoo, Shawnt'a                Melbourne Ce             28.04   4   4   
  6 Franco, Samantha             Space Coast              29.19   3   3   
  7 Powell, Tracy-Ann            Treasure Coa             29.39   4   2   
  8 Johnson, Syniah              Space Coast              29.49   3   1   
  9 Bradley, Brianna             Space Coast              30.21   2 
 10 James, Destiny               Eau Gallie H             30.57   1 
 11 Settles, Chynna              Eau Gallie H             30.72   2 
 12 Vandgeist, Christina         Melbourne Ce             30.76   3 
 13 Carter, Tedra                Florida Prep             31.02   1 
 14 Green, Sarah                 West Shore H             31.21   3 
 15 Magloire, Bianca             Treasure Coa             32.34   3 
 16 Vander, Alexis               West Shore H             32.37   2 
 17 Corless, Kailin              Treasure Coa             33.40   1 
 18 Azar, Alexis                 St. Lucie We             33.59   2 
 19 Merkel, Faith                The Master's             33.62   2 
 20 Phillips, Sarah              The Master's             33.86   3 
 21 Helman, Stacy                The Master's             33.99   1 
 22 Stewart, Sierra              Space Coast              34.10   3 
 23 Eisert, Sydney               West Shore H             35.96   2 
 24 Barella, Sabrina             Melbourne Ce             36.24   1 
 25 Lamarre, Ashley              Melbourne Ce             36.31   2 
 26 Crews, Bekah                 West Shore H             36.55   1 
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Garland, Darin               Eau Gallie H             23.46   5  10   
  2 Passion, Zach                Eau Gallie H             23.64   4   8   
  3 Stribling, Will              Vero Beach H             23.85   4   6   
  4 Woodbine, Jordan             The Master's             23.90   4   5   
  5 Dolce, Billy                 Vero Beach H             24.35   5   4   
  6 Bryant, Jonathan             Vero Beach H             24.41   5   3   
  7 Gaymon, Jalen                Space Coast              24.42   4   2   
  8 Dickens, Curtis              Eau Gallie H             24.43   3   1   
  9 Baker, Malachi               Treasure Coa             24.54   4 
 10 Shaw, Jhenoi                 St. Lucie We             24.57   3 
 11 Dixon, Akeem                 Vero Beach H             24.65   5 
 12 Rosas, Ethen                 Space Coast              25.13   2 
 13 Reid, David                  St. Lucie We             25.23   3 
 14 Dejesus, Adrian              Melbourne Ce             25.68   3 
 15 Joseph, Carl                 Melbourne Ce             25.75   3 
 16 Blagrove, Bryce              Treasure Coa             25.97   1 
 17 Simpson, Evan                The Master's             26.31   3 
 18 Rosemberg, Djiedson          St. Lucie We             26.38   2 
 19 Dacosta, David               Melbourne Ce             26.59   1 
 20 Brown, Kemar                 Treasure Coa             26.72   2 
 21 Gonzalez, Muler              Treasure Coa             26.73   2 
 22 Adesina, Isaiah              Space Coast              26.75   2 
 23 Crosby, Austin               Space Coast              27.03   2 
 24 Lopez-De-Arco, Alejandro     The Master's             30.42   2 
 25 Vega, Nate                   The Master's             30.76   1 
 26 Pamidimukkala, Madhav        West Shore H             30.90   1 
 
Event 33  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schutt, Autumn               Vero Beach H          12:35.67   10   
  2 Duncanson, Brenna            Vero Beach H          13:26.23    8   
  3 Mawad, Gabby                 The Master's          16:31.60    6   
 
Event 34  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Camps, Austin                West Shore H          10:05.80   10   
  2 Yoerin, Bailey               Vero Beach H          10:10.28    8   
  3 Granberg, Jimmy              Vero Beach H          10:45.10    6   
  4 Camacho, Esdras              The Master's          11:53.07    5   
  5 Woodbine, Jonah              The Master's          13:00.65    4   
  6 Franco, Collin               Space Coast           13:11.90    3   
  7 Eaton, Nick                  The Master's          13:19.36    2   
  8 Lambert, Justin              Space Coast           14:09.31    1   
  9 McKenzie, Josh               Melbourne Ce          14:24.53  
 10 Devries, Matt                Melbourne Ce          14:32.06  
 11 Pjevacic, Luca               Florida Prep          15:06.17  
 12 Isekenegbe, Asama            Melbourne Ce          15:06.93  
 13 Diaz, Ben                    Melbourne Ce          16:43.60  
 
Event 35  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'A'                  4:38.03   10   
     1) Boyd, Rachel                    2) Lasala, Victoria               
     3) Tanner, Martha                  4) Lewis, Jordan                  
  2 West Shore HS  'A'                                  4:43.34    8   
     1) Cruz, Cristina                  2) Redito, Molly                  
     3) Walker, Haley                   4) Plahuta, Jonelle               
  3 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                  4:48.22    6   
     1) Bell, Aliyah                    2) Crankfield, Johna              
     3) Jenkins, Jayda                  4) Stanley, Devin                 
  4 Eau Gallie HS  'A'                                  4:50.92    5   
     1) Kinney, Sarah                   2) Smoak, Juliana                 
     3) Streeter, Allison               4) Streeter, Sammie               
  5 Space Coast HS  'A'                                 4:57.84    4   
     1) Franco, Samantha                2) Jackson, Kaitlyn               
     3) Ohlinger, Carmen                4) Solis, Cheyenne                
  6 Melbourne Central Catholic HS  'A'                  5:02.70    3   
     1) Jaime, Ally                     2) Herrington, Claire             
     3) Lockhart, Claire                4) Hoo, Shawnt'a                  
  7 Brevard Heat  'A'                                   5:51.67    2   
     1) Etienne, Hannah                 2) Gotcher, Lee Anne              
     3) Blanchard, Tara                 4) Thurman, Victoria              
 
Event 36  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vero Beach HS  'A'                                  3:40.49   1  10   
     1) Grant, Kermany                  2) Hall, Kaiden                   
     3) Jean-Juste, Johnny              4) Richardson, Dontrevious        
  2 West Shore HS  'A'                                  3:41.97   1   8   
     1) Hayes, Austin                   2) Gibson, Grant                  
     3) Hayes, Christian                4) Hayes, Jared                   
  3 Eau Gallie HS  'A'                                  3:43.58   2   6   
     1) Baker, Jarrad                   2) Smith, Hunter                  
     3) Gragg, Jaden                    4) Garland, Darin                 
  4 Melbourne Central Catholic HS  'A'                  3:50.25   2   5   
     1) Cannie, Sean                    2) Wicks, Cameron                 
     3) Kapas, Brandon                  4) De Los Santos, Bacilio         
  5 Space Coast HS  'A'                                 3:58.19   2   4   
     1) Gaymon, Jalen                   2) Gibson, Caleb                  
     3) Schooler, Tyler                 4) Turrill, Steven                
  6 The Master's Academy (Oviedo)  'A'                  4:01.14   1   3   
     1) Lopez, Vincent                  2) Molitz, Nick                   
     3) Woodbine, Jordan                4) Rodriguez, Zach                
  7 St. Lucie West Centennial HS  'A'                   4:08.56   1   2   
     1) Gentner, Anthony                2) Ducloseille, Ephriam           
     3) Morales, Luis                   4) Cole, Daniel                   
  8 Brevard Heat  'A'                                   4:13.27   1   1   
     1) Blanchard, Luke                 2) Chimento, Stephen              
     3) Salyers, Jackson                4) Soliz, Michael                 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Vero Beach HS              235.50     2) West Shore HS              79   
    3) Space Coast HS              67.50     4) The Master's Academy (Ovi  60   
    5) Treasure Coast HS           45        6) Melbourne Central Catholi  41   
    7) Eau Gallie HS               39        8) Brevard HEAT                4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Vero Beach HS              235        2) Melbourne Central Catholi  83   
    3) Eau Gallie HS               63        4) Space Coast HS             59   
    5) The Master's Academy (Ovie  58        6) West Shore HS              49   
    7) Treasure Coast HS           31        8) Brevard HEAT               10   
    8) St. Lucie West Centennial   10       10) Florida Prep (Air Academy   9