Got2Run...For Education

Age Group Results

May 16, 2015


Results by ChampionChip 247


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

2.62 Run/Walk

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tori Alland Vernon Hills IL 14 24 14 18:14.81 6:58/M
Top

Age Unavailable

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Claire McClintock 1661 0 964 42:18.61 16:09/M
Top

Female Assisted Wheelchair

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Grace Berry Arlington Heights IL 55 8 2 59:22.30 22:40/M
 
Top

Female 6 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ella Hennig Mount Prospect IL 410 6 406 28:45.93 10:58/M
2 Anastasia Utech Arlington Heights IL 1224 6 580 31:36.12 12:04/M
3 Daniela Herrera Elk Grove Village IL 417 5 599 31:55.63 12:11/M
4 Carina Gatta Prospect Heights IL 330 6 675 34:13.76 13:04/M
5 Lindsay Bennett Mount Prospect IL 1348 6 747 35:35.26 13:35/M
6 Claire Miles Elk Grove Village IL 760 5 767 35:58.23 13:44/M
7 Anika Sachan Mount Prospect IL 1039 6 823 37:42.91 14:23/M
8 Amalia Scorza Mount Prospect IL 1081 6 844 38:20.40 14:38/M
9 Jane Nosh Arlington Heights IL 833 6 864 39:14.34 14:58/M
10 Emily Smithe Palatine IL 1115 5 920 40:57.56 15:38/M
11 Avery Jalowiecki Arlington Heights IL 455 5 932 41:07.93 15:42/M
12 Marin Hahn Mount Prospect IL 388 6 957 42:06.00 16:04/M
13 Emily Rude 1665 6 979 42:58.94 16:24/M
14 Emily Schulman Arlington Heights IL 1076 6 981 43:00.37 16:25/M
15 Elizabeth Schermerhorn Arlington Heights IL 1494 6 1026 44:51.07 17:07/M
16 Yaretzi Lozano Wheeling IL 657 6 1027 44:54.87 17:08/M
17 Olivia Jedras Mount Prospect IL 460 6 1029 44:58.69 17:10/M
18 Eleanor Kowalczyk Mount Prospect IL 547 6 1031 45:01.21 17:11/M
19 Riya Karthikegan 1635 6 1116 48:40.63 18:35/M
20 Alyssa Kowols Arlington Heights IL 553 6 1135 49:30.38 18:54/M
21 Yuliana Manzanares Des Plaines IL 1477 4 1204 52:42.15 20:07/M
22 Helena Vincent Arlington Heights IL 1250 6 1244 58:21.27 22:16/M
23 Lilian Oconnor Mount Prospect IL 855 6 1255 1:10:27.23 26:53/M
Top

Female 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gabriella Olbur Buffalo Grove IL 1531 8 91 22:31.74 8:36/M
2 Sia Purohit Hoffman Estates IL 955 7 128 23:32.31 8:59/M
3 Elise Martino Palatine IL 692 8 146 23:53.25 9:07/M
4 Hejla Sefic Mt Prospect IL 1579 8 173 24:26.60 9:20/M
5 Autumn Johnson Palatine IL 465 8 231 25:31.96 9:44/M
6 Emily Clarke Mount Prospect IL 147 7 334 27:43.84 10:35/M
7 Sofia Herrera Elk Grove Village IL 418 8 338 27:46.09 10:36/M
8 Anna Garland Des Plaines IL 1366 8 343 27:52.78 10:38/M
9 Amelia Maslowski Arlington Heights IL 1591 8 369 28:17.31 10:48/M
10 Emma Fricano Vernon Hills IL 314 8 376 28:22.30 10:50/M
11 Natalie Haffner Mount Prospect IL 383 8 417 28:48.45 11:00/M
12 Katie Borowiec Palatine IL 78 7 426 28:54.06 11:02/M
13 Emma Connors Arlington Heights IL 179 7 432 29:01.47 11:05/M
14 Claire Fleming Vernon Hills IL 298 8 451 29:11.98 11:08/M
15 Stephanie Bennett Mount Prospect IL 50 8 467 29:19.54 11:11/M
16 Erin Coleman Mount Prospect IL 161 8 507 30:00.41 11:27/M
17 Clare Zach Palatine IL 1318 8 522 30:25.93 11:37/M
18 Lila Hanson Palatine IL 399 8 523 30:26.24 11:37/M
19 Maya Stewart Barrington IL 1139 8 533 30:34.88 11:40/M
20 Breanna Lee-Kidd Hoffman Estates IL 611 8 562 31:11.94 11:54/M
21 Amanda Johnson Palatine IL 466 8 627 32:33.70 12:25/M
22 Caroline Menze Mount Prospect IL 747 8 657 33:31.34 12:48/M
23 Paige Pearson Mount Prospect IL 908 8 667 33:56.16 12:57/M
24 Siena Mirandola Mount Prospect IL 767 7 696 34:37.34 13:13/M
25 Olivia Tokimoto Mount Prospect IL 1213 7 725 35:05.80 13:23/M
26 Marikate Ritterbusch Palatine IL 995 8 829 37:50.04 14:26/M
27 Izzy Wakefield Vernon Hills IL 1461 7 847 38:37.93 14:44/M
28 Riley Fay Palatine IL 281 8 859 39:00.01 14:53/M
29 Moira Jackman Arlington Heights IL 443 7 961 42:12.55 16:06/M
30 Timea Kiss Palatine IL 522 8 994 43:44.00 16:42/M
31 Tess Berendt Palatine IL 54 8 997 43:49.08 16:43/M
32 Caroline Schermerhorn Arlington Heights IL 1493 7 1033 45:04.21 17:12/M
33 Erin Pierce Hoffman Estates IL 927 7 1047 45:55.02 17:32/M
34 Kate Marconi Hoffman Estates IL 682 7 1049 45:57.54 17:32/M
35 Braylin Largo Schaumburg IL 585 7 1051 45:59.00 17:33/M
36 Hazyl Rodriguez Mount Prospect IL 1006 7 1066 46:33.24 17:46/M
37 Alejandra Sosa Rolling Meadows IL 1123 7 1137 49:39.09 18:57/M
38 Vivian Kowalczyk Mount Prospect IL 548 8 1139 49:58.07 19:04/M
39 Maher Shah Arlington Heights IL 1087 8 1234 56:15.52 21:28/M
40 Dalila Jones 1658 7 1241 58:05.10 22:10/M
41 Mackenzie Travis Arlington Heights IL 1456 8 1250 59:34.52 22:44/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rebecca Pentikainen Mount Prospect IL 915 10 24 19:15.80 7:21/M
2 Leah Saxe Palatine IL 1056 10 60 21:09.68 8:04/M
3 Isabella Felman Mount Prospect IL 286 10 76 22:04.00 8:25/M
4 Linden Gierstorf Itasca IL 338 10 89 22:24.78 8:33/M
5 Ava Jordan Palatine IL 482 10 90 22:28.15 8:35/M
6 Lexi Samander Arlington Heights IL 1046 9 124 23:31.28 8:59/M
7 Sara Thomas Buffalo Grove IL 1194 10 157 24:06.42 9:12/M
8 Madelyn Kim Palatine IL 515 10 166 24:21.39 9:18/M
9 Abby Gallicho Palatine IL 319 9 167 24:22.36 9:18/M
10 Jillian Sawadski Mount Prospect IL 1054 10 169 24:24.40 9:19/M
11 Suhani Patel Mount Prospect IL 901 10 175 24:26.90 9:20/M
12 Emma Mueller Des Plaines IL 795 9 176 24:27.19 9:20/M
13 Anna Martino Palatine IL 693 10 179 24:30.26 9:21/M
14 Caitie Clarke Mount Prospect IL 148 9 187 24:35.78 9:23/M
15 Katie Goldstone Vernon Hills IL 352 10 200 25:01.17 9:33/M
16 Adeline Gierstorf Itasca IL 337 9 235 25:39.37 9:47/M
17 Ruth Hall Palatine IL 393 10 252 26:01.71 9:56/M
18 Alyssa Grzesiak Vernon Hills IL 375 10 256 26:12.08 10:00/M
19 Maya Samlan Mount Prospect IL 1438 9 259 26:14.84 10:01/M
20 Jennalee Cox Arlington Heights IL 194 9 260 26:15.26 10:01/M
21 Abigail Swanson Arlington Heights IL 1159 9 274 26:36.30 10:09/M
22 Madelyn Haffner Mount Prospect IL 384 10 293 27:02.34 10:19/M
23 Hannah Pokorny Mount Prospect IL 936 9 301 27:12.63 10:23/M
24 Julia Rafa Buffalo Grove IL 965 9 311 27:22.63 10:27/M
25 Lauren Hampton Vernon Hills IL 397 9 332 27:43.08 10:35/M
26 Kaylyn Zitsch Palatine IL 1334 10 354 28:04.08 10:43/M
27 Lally Coleman Mount Prospect IL 162 10 357 28:07.06 10:44/M
28 Grace Moreth Palatine IL 789 10 367 28:14.26 10:47/M
29 Allison Quirk Arlington Heights IL 963 9 402 28:43.25 10:58/M
30 Melia McLane Elk Grove Village IL 725 9 407 28:46.07 10:59/M
31 Lauren Kelley Hoffman Estates IL 504 9 410 28:46.24 10:59/M
32 Lauren Dettloff Palatine IL 229 9 413 28:47.49 10:59/M
33 Mckenna Smith Palatine IL 1114 10 424 28:50.90 11:00/M
34 Gracie Ha Palatine IL 380 10 438 29:05.40 11:06/M
35 Mia Starke Veron Hills IL 1128 9 461 29:16.38 11:10/M
36 Maddie Aldworth Mount Prospect IL 1342 9 472 29:23.85 11:13/M
37 Marina Mitrinovic Des Plaines IL 771 10 474 29:24.95 11:13/M
38 Marie Mina IL 1547 9 490 29:38.82 11:19/M
39 Lillie Gorby Mount Prospect IL 359 10 501 29:57.49 11:26/M
40 Isabelle Zavilla Palatine IL 1322 9 510 30:03.10 11:28/M
41 Abby Johnson Palatine IL 467 9 512 30:03.48 11:28/M
42 Abigail Becker Des Plaines IL 1346 10 519 30:24.70 11:36/M
43 Margie Graham Palatine IL 365 9 534 30:34.93 11:40/M
44 Lizzie Szatanek Palatine IL 1165 10 557 31:07.34 11:53/M
45 Maddy Fay Palatine IL 282 10 558 31:07.81 11:53/M
46 Leah Sheehan Palatine IL 1093 9 561 31:10.21 11:54/M
47 Elizabeth Choi Palatine IL 133 9 566 31:18.26 11:57/M
48 Abigail Jackson Gurnee IL 447 9 576 31:30.31 12:01/M
49 Annie Loring 1607 9 586 31:39.81 12:05/M
50 Reagan Dean Palatine IL 222 9 598 31:54.68 12:11/M
51 Emely Soto Carpentersville IL 1125 10 609 32:11.75 12:17/M
52 Charlene Lu Palatine IL 660 9 611 32:17.42 12:19/M
53 Libby Suderman Palatine IL 1152 10 612 32:17.42 12:19/M
54 Katherine Menze Mount Prospect IL 748 10 620 32:26.21 12:23/M
55 Julia Ingemunson 1659 9 623 32:31.01 12:25/M
56 Rachel Saladin Palatine IL 1043 10 637 32:54.58 12:33/M
57 Brianna Grzesiak Vernon Hills IL 376 10 640 33:09.46 12:39/M
58 Phoebe Lee-Kidd Hoffman Estates IL 612 10 646 33:18.36 12:43/M
59 Kassidy Connell Mundelein IL 173 10 652 33:26.15 12:46/M
60 Olivia Graham Vernon Hills IL 364 9 656 33:29.39 12:47/M
61 Akira Wetmore Mount Prospect IL 1283 10 661 33:49.17 12:54/M
62 Audrey Wagner Mt. Prospect IL 1553 9 683 34:23.00 13:07/M
63 Gina Dudley Palatine IL 253 10 688 34:28.76 13:09/M
64 Madeleine To Arlington Heights IL 1210 9 691 34:33.84 13:11/M
65 Sydney Sheedy Palatine IL 1091 9 699 34:38.89 13:13/M
66 Kimberly Castillo Carpentersville IL 124 9 700 34:40.68 13:14/M
67 Sophia Kometer Palatine IL 536 9 706 34:46.09 13:16/M
68 Riley Goettsche Palatine IL 349 9 707 34:48.33 13:17/M
69 Julia Naumowicz Elk Grove Village IL 822 10 710 34:52.07 13:18/M
70 Maria Briseno Carpentersville IL 84 10 714 34:53.68 13:19/M
71 Emily Landers Hoffman Estates IL 575 9 716 34:55.32 13:20/M
72 Melissa Telles Carpentersville IL 1177 10 718 34:58.38 13:21/M
73 Samantha Gonzalez Carpentersville IL 356 10 719 35:00.09 13:22/M
74 Ruby Romero Carpentersville IL 1016 10 720 35:00.34 13:22/M
75 Elaina Kraus Palatine IL 562 10 721 35:01.54 13:22/M
76 Jani Ntowe Palatine IL 847 10 722 35:03.25 13:23/M
77 Sayeny Aburto Carpentersville IL 2 10 723 35:03.98 13:23/M
78 Allie Christianson Hoffman Estates IL 137 9 726 35:06.94 13:24/M
79 Eva Wickboldt Palatine IL 1286 9 734 35:15.53 13:27/M
80 Zoe Cranston Hoffman Estates IL 196 10 736 35:19.70 13:29/M
81 Sara Strachowshi Palatine IL 1143 9 738 35:23.06 13:30/M
82 Ellie Braun Palatine IL 83 9 755 35:44.43 13:38/M
83 Madeline Halter Arlington Heights IL 395 9 760 35:53.14 13:42/M
84 Fiona McNamee Palatine IL 737 9 764 35:57.20 13:43/M
85 Natalia Thiel Mount Prospect IL 1187 9 782 36:15.94 13:50/M
86 Sofia Cupuro Des Plaines IL 203 10 784 36:21.34 13:52/M
87 Zoe Levine Riverside IL 627 9 790 36:37.70 13:59/M
88 Delaney Garcea Palatine IL 324 10 800 37:00.39 14:07/M
89 Trinity Malacara Carpentersville IL 674 10 803 37:02.02 14:08/M
90 Ava Foster 1628 9 817 37:28.46 14:18/M
91 Yui Shimoda Hoffman Estates IL 1442 10 822 37:42.23 14:23/M
92 Siya Taparia Inverness IL 1170 10 826 37:49.16 14:26/M
93 Avanthika Karthikeyan Hoffman Estates IL 500 9 827 37:49.29 14:26/M
94 Malia Lux Palatine IL 1405 10 828 37:49.56 14:26/M
95 Kaylinn Blake 1656 10 830 37:55.18 14:28/M
96 Mya Blake Hoffman Estates IL 61 10 836 38:13.02 14:35/M
97 Sammy Hong Mount Prospect IL 431 9 851 38:42.17 14:46/M
98 Sarayu Byreddy Palatine IL 107 10 858 38:59.24 14:53/M
99 Shivani Kumar Palatine IL 568 10 860 39:02.22 14:54/M
100 Sydney Szatanek Palatine IL 1164 9 875 39:40.44 15:08/M
101 Isabella Warrensford Mundelein IL 1267 10 877 39:41.23 15:09/M
102 Hejla Murgia Vernon Hills IL 1588 9 878 39:41.50 15:09/M
103 Ryanne Stephenson Vernon Hills IL 1446 10 879 39:41.68 15:09/M
104 Kristine Koser Palatine IL 541 9 883 39:46.95 15:11/M
105 Roxanne Marinelli Palatine IL 686 10 884 39:47.87 15:11/M
106 Victoria Schaner Arlington Heights IL 1062 9 887 39:54.92 15:14/M
107 Shruti Patankar Hoffman Estates IL 899 10 899 40:18.66 15:23/M
108 Dominika Brzegowy Palatine IL 92 10 901 40:19.75 15:23/M
109 Anna Young Palatine IL 1317 10 902 40:20.06 15:24/M
110 Kay Crocker Rogers IL 1550 10 909 40:35.12 15:29/M
111 Kiera McIlhon Palatine IL 724 9 915 40:44.77 15:33/M
112 Chiara D'Antonio Palatine IL 217 9 916 40:48.48 15:34/M
113 Madeline Moellenkamp Long Grove IL 773 9 917 40:51.65 15:35/M
114 Shannon Kaleta Palatine IL 494 10 928 41:06.61 15:41/M
115 Nidhi Rajesh Palatine IL 967 9 929 41:07.21 15:42/M
116 Andreana Parafinczuk Palatine IL 885 10 930 41:07.50 15:42/M
117 Cantu Gongati Palatine IL 355 10 939 41:17.98 15:45/M
118 Sayanna Gongati Palatine IL 354 10 940 41:19.00 15:46/M
119 Mary Trost Palatine IL 1217 9 944 41:33.45 15:52/M
120 Anna Dirkes Palatine IL 239 9 945 41:33.60 15:52/M
121 Jasmine Ding Palatine IL 238 10 951 41:56.59 16:00/M
122 Sophie Kalish Palatine IL 496 10 954 41:59.04 16:01/M
123 Noelle Onischuk Arlington Heights IL 866 9 960 42:12.18 16:06/M
124 Heather Jackman Arlington Heights IL 446 9 962 42:12.56 16:06/M
125 Anna Ooka Palatine IL 870 9 968 42:30.67 16:13/M
126 Camilla Vazquez Waukegan IL 1239 10 980 42:59.52 16:24/M
127 Graysan Guss Palatine IL 378 10 993 43:41.81 16:40/M
128 Katie Burke Palatine IL 99 9 996 43:47.75 16:43/M
129 Annie Kiaupa Arlington Heights IL 507 10 999 43:50.86 16:44/M
130 Angela He Palatine IL 403 9 1020 44:46.10 17:05/M
131 Allison Kim Palatine IL 514 9 1024 44:48.71 17:06/M
132 Kaitlyn Nowack Des Plaines IL 844 10 1054 46:04.84 17:35/M
133 Syenna Montoyalopez Waukegan IL 777 9 1057 46:12.79 17:38/M
134 Zoe Morehead Mount Prospect IL 785 10 1183 51:24.46 19:37/M
135 Currin Moeller Hoffman Estates IL 774 10 1207 52:52.13 20:11/M
136 Ryan Wiseman Palatine IL 1300 9 1218 53:30.68 20:25/M
137 Caitlin Button Palatine IL 103 10 1248 58:37.97 22:22/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gabrielle Boeche Buffalo Grove IL 65 11 32 19:59.33 7:38/M
2 Ronni Barto Palatine IL 36 11 59 21:09.21 8:04/M
3 Iliya Kachakova Rolling Meadows IL 485 11 73 22:00.29 8:24/M
4 Lisa Thomas Buffalo Grove IL 1195 12 87 22:20.55 8:31/M
5 Abby Lee Palatine IL 605 11 96 22:38.53 8:38/M
6 Abby Knott Mount Prospect IL 529 11 100 22:47.28 8:42/M
7 Emily Hennig Mount Prospect IL 411 11 111 23:14.76 8:52/M
8 Raquel O Neil 1618 11 113 23:16.58 8:53/M
9 Natalie Soloway Palatine IL 1121 12 118 23:22.96 8:55/M
10 Emma Wakefield Vernon Hills IL 1462 11 122 23:26.03 8:57/M
11 Kristin Loftus Kildeer IL 645 11 126 23:31.60 8:59/M
12 Eva Konsur Palatine IL 537 11 138 23:46.82 9:04/M
13 Angela Staples Palatine IL 1127 11 142 23:49.34 9:05/M
14 Madison Russell Palatine IL 1031 11 148 23:54.84 9:07/M
15 Isabella Meincke Round Lake Heights IL 744 11 161 24:11.54 9:14/M
16 Kaley Bahary Arlington Heights IL 32 12 171 24:25.68 9:19/M
17 Sophia Zavilla Palatine IL 1323 11 197 24:57.58 9:31/M
18 Abigail Losos Arlington Heights IL 653 12 205 25:04.89 9:34/M
19 Catherine Quirk Arlington Heights IL 964 11 208 25:09.73 9:36/M
20 Coralyn Johnson Palatine IL 468 11 225 25:27.82 9:43/M
21 Katie Koblas Buffalo Grove IL 533 12 230 25:31.17 9:44/M
22 Vayda Prem Hoffman Estaes IL 1533 11 255 26:08.49 9:58/M
23 Sarah Shibutani Palatine IL 1098 12 281 26:44.17 10:12/M
24 Maggie Clarke Mount Prospect IL 149 11 283 26:46.44 10:13/M
25 Abigail Kaushanski Hoffman Estates IL 1390 11 299 27:08.55 10:21/M
26 Nicholette Bentz Arlington Heights IL 53 12 320 27:30.69 10:30/M
27 Julia Burca Palatine IL 98 12 331 27:40.78 10:34/M
28 Emily Madden Arlington Heights IL 667 12 335 27:44.28 10:35/M
29 Samantha Prigge Palatine IL 949 11 344 27:53.23 10:39/M
30 Lili Vaughan Des Plaines IL 1237 12 346 27:53.38 10:39/M
31 Sailaja Nallacheruvu Wheeling IL 816 11 352 28:01.34 10:42/M
32 Paige Finley Mount Prospect IL 293 11 358 28:07.37 10:44/M
33 Grace Werling 1600 11 361 28:11.23 10:45/M
34 Gianna Nuccio Palatine IL 848 12 365 28:12.80 10:46/M
35 Sara Nolting Palatine IL 830 12 366 28:12.82 10:46/M
36 Grace Park Palatine IL 889 12 439 29:05.41 11:06/M
37 Kopila Freitag Palatine IL 313 11 440 29:05.55 11:06/M
38 Amelia Seaman Mt Prospect IL 1572 11 456 29:14.63 11:09/M
39 Autumn Passaretti Palatine IL 898 12 464 29:18.80 11:11/M
40 Lisa Flowers Palatine IL 300 12 465 29:19.05 11:11/M
41 Kareena Agni Palatine IL 6 12 498 29:50.28 11:23/M
42 Annika Agni Palatine IL 5 12 500 29:50.79 11:23/M
43 Emily Lu Palatine IL 661 12 508 30:00.59 11:27/M
44 Nina Milojkovic Hoffman Estates IL 765 11 509 30:02.14 11:28/M
45 Ava McPhearson Vernon Hills IL 739 11 532 30:33.01 11:40/M
46 Hannah Arbitman Wheeling IL 1345 12 546 30:47.33 11:45/M
47 Ellie Lim Schaumburg IL 635 11 560 31:08.20 11:53/M
48 Claire Vozas Palatine IL 1259 11 565 31:14.11 11:55/M
49 Erin Bonefas Mount Prospect IL 70 12 616 32:20.25 12:20/M
50 Julia Pokorny Mount Prospect IL 937 12 649 33:24.42 12:45/M
51 Alexandra Sternina Arlington Hts IL 1541 11 662 33:49.38 12:54/M
52 Maria Maldorado Carpentersville IL 675 11 690 34:33.82 13:11/M
53 Dessteny Lara Carpentersville IL 583 11 694 34:36.66 13:12/M
54 Emily McGuriman Palatine IL 721 11 703 34:43.97 13:15/M
55 Evie Regan Palatine IL 981 11 704 34:44.89 13:15/M
56 Sillaly Morales Carpentersville IL 783 11 713 34:53.47 13:19/M
57 Millie Zavala Carpentersville IL 1321 11 727 35:07.66 13:24/M
58 Megan Sheehan Palatine IL 1094 12 737 35:22.36 13:30/M
59 Stephanie O'Mara Palatine IL 865 11 739 35:23.73 13:30/M
60 Sarah Ottesen Palatine IL 874 11 801 37:00.69 14:07/M
61 Rachel Moy Palatine IL 793 11 802 37:01.13 14:08/M
62 Sanchita Teeka Palatine IL 1175 11 815 37:25.98 14:17/M
63 Amanda Timonen Palatine IL 1206 12 816 37:26.96 14:17/M
64 Reese Lettow Arlington Heights IL 626 12 841 38:19.55 14:37/M
65 Rylie Max Vernon Hills IL 1526 11 848 38:39.67 14:45/M
66 Priyanka Prasanna Hoffman Estates IL 943 12 893 40:08.32 15:19/M
67 Ittiyanam Johny Carpentersville IL 477 11 938 41:17.73 15:45/M
68 Jazmin Castillo Carpentersville IL 125 11 949 41:55.28 16:00/M
69 Evelyn Vazquez Carpentersville IL 1240 11 950 41:55.68 16:00/M
70 Anna Lenzini Mount Prospect IL 621 11 1122 49:08.34 18:45/M
71 Janet Magallanes Carpentersville IL 669 11 1140 50:02.05 19:06/M
72 Maddie Carroll Barrington IL 1503 11 1141 50:03.86 19:06/M
73 Savannah Esposito Mount Prospect IL 271 11 1157 50:28.64 19:16/M
74 Mckenzie Maude Palatine IL 706 12 1186 51:25.60 19:37/M
75 Stephanie Schnur Palatine IL 1073 11 1211 53:04.07 20:15/M
76 Kelly Lopez Carpentersville IL 651 11 1221 54:20.26 20:44/M
77 Elizabeth Sanchez Wheeling IL 1439 12 1225 55:05.77 21:01/M
78 Brooke Button Palatine IL 104 12 1243 58:17.56 22:15/M
79 Samantha Prempas Mount Prospect IL 944 11 1253 1:04:43.18 24:42/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dylan Van Fleet Des Plaines IL 1543 13 58 21:08.88 8:04/M
2 Katie Chamberlin Mount Prospect IL 127 13 108 23:07.95 8:49/M
3 Sydney Callahan Mount Prospect IL 1353 13 115 23:19.70 8:54/M
4 Theresa Hopkins Hoffman Estates IL 433 14 165 24:21.18 9:18/M
5 Deborah Reynolds Schaumburg IL 1560 13 184 24:34.44 9:23/M
6 Seamus Graham Mt Prospect IL 1508 13 188 24:41.08 9:25/M
7 Bresten Reid Rolling Meadows IL 1558 13 189 24:48.95 9:28/M
8 Lily Nicoll Mount Prospect IL 825 13 202 25:03.17 9:34/M
9 Cheyenne Voorhies Palatine IL 1457 14 246 25:57.15 9:54/M
10 Brianna Rider-Leiner Mount Prospect IL 990 13 267 26:24.71 10:05/M
11 Jasmine Parish Hoffman Estates IL 887 14 304 27:16.08 10:24/M
12 Rachel Bonefas Mount Prospect IL 71 13 322 27:31.98 10:30/M
13 Rachel Czarnik Mount Prospect IL 210 14 324 27:35.14 10:32/M
14 Abby Lenzini Mount Prospect IL 622 14 362 28:11.46 10:45/M
15 Claire Finley Mount Prospect IL 294 14 363 28:11.64 10:45/M
16 Isabella Lamonaca Mount Prospect IL 572 13 380 28:26.86 10:51/M
17 Nicole Vela Schaumburg IL 1242 13 387 28:32.70 10:53/M
18 Lucy Bornhorst Arlington Heights IL 76 14 390 28:37.56 10:55/M
19 Jillian Colacicco Arlington Heights IL 1584 13 545 30:47.04 11:45/M
20 Stephanie Andika Buffalo Grove IL 1561 13 547 30:47.37 11:45/M
21 Caili Murphy Prairie View IL 807 13 551 30:59.26 11:50/M
22 Julia Seaman Mt. Prospect IL 1571 14 563 31:12.75 11:55/M
23 Lena Albo Des Plaines IL 1479 13 631 32:41.27 12:28/M
24 Sarah McNamara Elk Grove Village IL 733 13 638 32:59.10 12:35/M
25 Alexis Kozlowski Rolling Meadows IL 560 13 639 33:00.78 12:36/M
26 Amanda Baerson Buffalo Grove IL 29 13 641 33:11.44 12:40/M
27 Clara Cupuro Des Plaines IL 204 14 758 35:51.69 13:41/M
28 Heidi O'Brien Riverside IL 853 14 791 36:38.33 13:59/M
29 Brooke Novosad Palatine IL 836 13 966 42:29.39 16:13/M
30 Abby Koide Palatine IL 1520 13 967 42:29.41 16:13/M
31 Mary Paczko Mt Prospect IL 1491 14 991 43:40.16 16:40/M
32 Juliana Roznowski Mundelein IL 1022 14 1124 49:13.62 18:47/M
33 Breanna Adams Mundelein IL 1496 14 1164 50:49.86 19:24/M
34 Ashley Steil Wheeling IL 1130 13 1226 55:05.87 21:01/M
Top

Female 15 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kendall Neumann IL 1594 16 82 22:14.11 8:29/M
2 Julia Peisker Palatine IL 1423 15 106 23:06.67 8:49/M
3 Nichole Babiez Mundelein IL 27 16 386 28:32.66 10:53/M
4 Ivanka Northrop Barrington IL 1421 15 753 35:41.27 13:37/M
5 Kayley Te Buffalo Grove IL 1172 15 840 38:17.79 14:37/M
6 Annai Mendez Zion IL 1581 16 912 40:39.00 15:31/M
7 Margaret Martin 1663 16 963 42:18.50 16:09/M
8 Linda Iannuzzelli Hoffman Estates IL 439 15 1007 44:14.25 16:53/M
9 Felizity Uriostegui Grayslake IL 1223 16 1074 46:49.69 17:52/M
10 Jasmine Denis Mundelein IL 226 15 1075 46:50.61 17:53/M
11 Katelyn Heath Algonquin IL 404 16 1100 47:52.23 18:16/M
12 Amanda Diaz Round Lake IL 235 16 1120 49:04.40 18:44/M
13 Victoria Zanoni Mundelein IL 1320 15 1125 49:14.20 18:47/M
14 Alissa Angelo Mundelein IL 1578 15 1126 49:14.56 18:47/M
15 Meghan Ehemann Mundelein IL 1362 16 1128 49:20.03 18:50/M
16 Karlee Busscher Mundelein IL 102 16 1129 49:20.60 18:50/M
17 Annie Morelli Mundelein IL 1486 15 1166 50:49.96 19:24/M
18 Olivia Michalski Wauconda IL 758 15 1176 51:07.62 19:31/M
19 Jordyn West Mundelein IL 1281 16 1177 51:08.27 19:31/M
20 Mackenzie Haith Wauconda IL 392 15 1210 52:54.00 20:11/M
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caroline Hempleman Mount Prsospect IL 1515 17 56 21:04.48 8:02/M
2 Jenna Leane 1632 18 57 21:06.33 8:03/M
3 Nicole Neumann 1595 17 84 22:15.21 8:30/M
4 Michaela Malone 1596 18 88 22:23.62 8:33/M
5 Madeleine Larock Mt Prospect IL 1525 18 140 23:48.31 9:05/M
6 Kacey O'Donnel Mount Prospect IL 859 18 269 26:29.64 10:06/M
7 Maggie Pancini Mount Prospect IL 882 18 270 26:29.68 10:06/M
8 Melissa Peisker Palatine IL 1424 19 591 31:49.49 12:09/M
9 Amelia West Hoffman Estates IL 1282 19 592 31:49.62 12:09/M
10 Kate Paxson Arlington Heights IL 907 18 602 31:56.16 12:11/M
11 Nicole Kaushanski Hoffman Estates IL 1391 18 745 35:28.64 13:32/M
12 Hannah Bulgart Vernon Hills IL 97 18 1113 48:28.19 18:30/M
13 Nicole Parney Mundelein IL 894 17 1121 49:04.93 18:44/M
14 Samantha Kolosick Mundelein IL 1395 17 1132 49:27.26 18:52/M
15 Maria Devito Mundelein IL 234 18 1133 49:27.84 18:52/M
16 Maddie Zazas Mundelein IL 1324 18 1134 49:28.19 18:53/M
17 Grace Gotlund Mundelein IL 362 17 1151 50:13.71 19:10/M
18 Savannah Dattalo Round Lake IL 218 17 1152 50:13.78 19:10/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Audrey Lee Palatine IL 1397 22 99 22:41.51 8:39/M
2 Kathy Haddad Arlington Heights IL 381 23 143 23:52.14 9:07/M
3 Victoria Cunningham Naperville IL 201 24 221 25:25.14 9:42/M
4 Sara Ring Des Plaines IL 993 24 263 26:19.81 10:03/M
5 Kathryn Wolf Rolling Meadows IL 1305 23 309 27:22.07 10:27/M
6 Zoe Irons Western Springs IL 1387 21 339 27:46.17 10:36/M
7 Darcy Leduc Des Plaines IL 603 24 360 28:08.66 10:44/M
8 Nicole Wilkins Glenview IL 1467 21 391 28:37.80 10:55/M
9 Katrina Joyce Des Plaines IL 483 24 422 28:49.45 11:00/M
10 Bridget Gawlik Mount Prospect IL 335 24 431 29:00.88 11:04/M
11 Li Mical Arlington Heights IL 754 20 495 29:43.99 11:21/M
12 Angelica Murillo Des Plaines IL 1585 24 778 36:13.14 13:49/M
13 Nicole Wesolowicz Wheeling IL 1544 21 866 39:18.05 15:00/M
14 Jessica Nunez Rolling Meadows IL 851 22 1010 44:14.95 16:53/M
15 Evelyn Lozano Palatine IL 1403 24 1032 45:01.59 17:11/M
16 Jessica Canales Arlington Heights IL 111 24 1093 47:41.21 18:12/M
17 Allyson Putnam Chicago IL 961 23 1103 48:06.71 18:22/M
18 Kristy Vondrasek Arlington Heights IL 1257 24 1104 48:06.84 18:22/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lindsay Cichowicz Arlington Heights IL 140 25 120 23:23.23 8:55/M
2 Monica Barsam Chicago IL 35 29 303 27:15.40 10:24/M
3 Loura Alazhari Streamwood IL 10 27 314 27:26.02 10:28/M
4 Christina Hill Sleepy Hollow IL 1380 29 336 27:44.70 10:35/M
5 Kelly Nugent Palatine IL 849 28 371 28:19.36 10:48/M
6 Anna Lykholap Vernon Hills IL 664 26 459 29:16.25 11:10/M
7 Kyle Weinert Chicago IL 1275 26 513 30:04.11 11:29/M
8 Samantha Studer Vernon Hills IL 1148 28 531 30:32.54 11:39/M
9 Stacey Terchin Vernon Hills IL 1178 27 581 31:36.82 12:04/M
10 Chelsea Reuhl Vernon Hills IL 987 27 583 31:38.21 12:04/M
11 Erin Midlowski Chicago IL 759 26 607 32:08.38 12:16/M
12 Becca Wiskerchen Palatine IL 1302 25 673 34:12.39 13:03/M
13 Galdina Tribble 1621 28 796 36:47.95 14:02/M
14 Jessica Bords Buffalo Grove IL 72 28 889 39:58.13 15:15/M
15 Bethany Dahm Vernon Hills IL 213 29 952 41:56.72 16:00/M
16 Katelyn Prorok Arlington Heights IL 951 28 987 43:11.73 16:29/M
17 Kendralyn Campbell Mount Prospect IL 110 25 1056 46:07.91 17:36/M
18 Jackie Weinstein Vernon Hills IL 1277 25 1060 46:20.50 17:41/M
19 Jeanette Gonzalez Arlington Heights IL 357 25 1098 47:42.55 18:12/M
20 Virginia Flowers Elk Grove Village IL 302 27 1112 48:25.65 18:29/M
21 Courtney Van Buskirk Palatine IL 1231 25 1180 51:20.33 19:36/M
22 Courtney Hayden Hanover Park IL 402 25 1191 51:43.00 19:44/M
23 Monica Oconnor Mount Prospect IL 856 28 1254 1:10:26.91 26:53/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lee Ann Langsfeld Schaumburg IL 582 31 41 20:30.55 7:49/M
2 Stefanie Anderson Mount Prospect IL 1344 30 105 23:00.48 8:47/M
3 Connie Faith Vernon Hills IL 277 30 199 25:00.05 9:33/M
4 Christina Mueller Wheeling IL 797 31 211 25:13.94 9:37/M
5 Sada MacFarlane Buffalo Grove IL 665 32 261 26:16.92 10:02/M
6 Ewa Pajak 1623 34 276 26:37.96 10:10/M
7 Sarah Hinemam Mount Prospect IL 1384 30 279 26:43.93 10:12/M
8 Kara Wenkel Des Plaines IL 1280 34 286 26:48.18 10:14/M
9 Maggie Shein Mount Prospect IL 1096 34 295 27:05.74 10:20/M
10 Katie Carlson Mount Prospect IL 117 34 296 27:05.77 10:20/M
11 Maja Czapulonis Arlington Heights IL 208 32 302 27:14.94 10:24/M
12 Genevieve Klein Buffalo Grove IL 526 32 337 27:45.10 10:35/M
13 Katie Carney Arlington Heights IL 119 31 370 28:19.33 10:48/M
14 Sheena Emberton Arlington Heights IL 264 30 483 29:32.79 11:16/M
15 Mary Beth Canty Arlington Heights IL 113 34 486 29:35.81 11:17/M
16 Sarai Ramirez Dallas TX 1428 30 497 29:49.91 11:23/M
17 Keeley Nauman Elgin IL 821 30 567 31:18.88 11:57/M
18 Pamela Santa Bloomingdale IL 1440 32 569 31:20.11 11:58/M
19 Rebecca Jehl 1634 30 572 31:23.86 11:59/M
20 Hristina Kachakova Rolling Meadows IL 486 34 593 31:50.00 12:09/M
21 Maggie Bleeker Arlington Heights IL 64 34 601 31:56.07 12:11/M
22 Christine Christian Hoffman Estates IL 135 33 613 32:19.15 12:20/M
23 Allison Pease 1630 30 615 32:19.55 12:20/M
24 Brandi Brown 1625 31 618 32:21.65 12:21/M
25 Kiersten Heisler Schaumburg IL 1377 30 689 34:30.58 13:10/M
26 Anabel Ramirez Carpentersville IL 969 34 711 34:52.96 13:18/M
27 Kasia Dymanus Mount Prospect IL 256 34 742 35:26.45 13:31/M
28 Jennifer Cummings Arlington Heights IL 199 34 748 35:35.33 13:35/M
29 Brooke Folkrod Libertyville IL 306 30 813 37:24.26 14:16/M
30 Samantha Zmudka Schaumburg IL 1336 32 821 37:40.88 14:23/M
31 Alicia Parish Hoffman Estates IL 888 32 838 38:14.17 14:36/M
32 Stacy Lenihan Chicago IL 1399 30 892 40:05.10 15:18/M
33 Guadalupe Medina Waukegan IL 741 33 984 43:00.93 16:25/M
34 Lindsey Waitzman Vernon Hills IL 1263 31 1061 46:21.16 17:41/M
35 Sarah Lawless Vernon Hills IL 595 31 1062 46:22.86 17:42/M
36 Andrea Clifton Chicago IL 154 34 1144 50:08.74 19:08/M
37 Emily Schmidt Palatine IL 1068 33 1145 50:09.15 19:08/M
38 Renee Erickson Arlington Heights IL 265 34 1147 50:09.98 19:08/M
39 Lisa Keavy Arlington Heights IL 502 31 1155 50:27.57 19:15/M
40 Heather Kozlowski Rolling Meadows IL 561 34 1160 50:38.68 19:20/M
41 Katie Padilla Bensenville IL 876 33 1161 50:39.36 19:20/M
42 Elizabeth Kienzle Volo IL 510 33 1167 50:52.91 19:25/M
43 Lindsey Contreras Crystal Lake IL 184 32 1169 50:58.63 19:27/M
44 Nancy Priore Des Plaines IL 950 31 1182 51:21.51 19:36/M
45 Vanessa Prorok Arlington Heights IL 952 32 1206 52:45.06 20:08/M
46 Crystal Wise Hoffman Estates IL 1299 33 1208 52:52.62 20:11/M
47 Janay Sauceda 1657 33 1242 58:07.74 22:11/M
48 Natalie Gormley Chicago IL 1507 34 1249 59:23.12 22:40/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeanine Boeche Buffalo Grove IL 66 37 54 20:56.18 7:59/M
2 Jennifer Collins Palatine IL 167 36 107 23:07.70 8:49/M
3 Darcey Martino Palatine IL 695 37 145 23:52.93 9:07/M
4 Christine Wisinski West Dundee IL 1301 38 158 24:06.45 9:12/M
5 Robin Casbarian Palatine IL 1358 39 168 24:23.28 9:18/M
6 Kara Waddell Arlington Heights IL 1458 35 220 25:22.56 9:41/M
7 Diane Ferguson 1614 38 232 25:33.56 9:45/M
8 Sheila Kalck Mount Prospect IL 492 38 251 25:59.17 9:55/M
9 Ramona Laslau Mount Prospect IL 590 36 254 26:08.22 9:58/M
10 Michele Giovannelli Arlington Heights IL 341 36 285 26:47.13 10:13/M
11 Erin Zitsch Palatine IL 1335 36 364 28:12.13 10:46/M
12 Jamie Risch Schaumburg IL 994 36 368 28:15.09 10:47/M
13 Marisa Marton Palatine IL 697 38 374 28:21.28 10:49/M
14 Marie Fricano Vernon Hills IL 315 39 377 28:24.61 10:50/M
15 Carmen Larios Buffalo Grove IL 587 38 393 28:38.40 10:56/M
16 Melissa Haefke Arlington Heights IL 1511 39 397 28:40.92 10:56/M
17 Tetyana Varnitska Buffalo Grove IL 1235 36 399 28:41.34 10:57/M
18 Brooke Dankowski Des Plaines IL 216 38 404 28:44.22 10:58/M
19 Jill Jalowiec Roselle IL 454 38 428 28:55.40 11:02/M
20 Holly Connors Arlington Heights IL 180 35 434 29:02.78 11:05/M
21 Meredith Park Palatine IL 891 39 436 29:03.84 11:05/M
22 Cynthia Alex Hoffman Estates IL 13 39 447 29:10.31 11:08/M
23 Tammy Carlson Arlington Heights IL 118 39 468 29:19.60 11:11/M
24 Kimberly Fisher Mount Prospect IL 297 38 469 29:21.44 11:12/M
25 Lauren Viets Vernon Hills IL 1247 39 479 29:30.30 11:16/M
26 Kristina Gorby Mount Prospect IL 360 37 502 29:57.74 11:26/M
27 Beth Snider Arlington Heights IL 1120 38 527 30:30.64 11:38/M
28 Carmina Salgado Des Plaines IL 1045 39 553 31:05.68 11:52/M
29 Pam Vozas Palatine IL 1260 37 564 31:13.86 11:55/M
30 Liliana Rodriguez Mount Prospect IL 1007 38 574 31:27.31 12:00/M
31 Winnie Clausell Palatine IL 152 35 596 31:51.54 12:09/M
32 Raquel Herrera Elk Grove Village IL 420 36 600 31:55.88 12:11/M
33 Maritza Lechuga Carpentersville IL 600 37 604 31:59.32 12:12/M
34 Amber Domke 1627 38 606 32:06.84 12:15/M
35 Millie McLane Elk Grove Village IL 726 39 608 32:08.58 12:16/M
36 Christy Gouletas Wheeling IL 363 38 645 33:17.52 12:42/M
37 Manisha Patel Mount Prospect IL 902 38 655 33:27.70 12:46/M
38 Oxana Sternina Arlington Hts IL 1540 37 663 33:49.49 12:54/M
39 Tracy Rapacz Arlington Heights IL 975 36 670 34:03.24 13:00/M
40 Karen Gatta Prospect Heights IL 332 37 674 34:13.49 13:04/M
41 Ann Glor Long Grove IL 347 38 678 34:15.07 13:04/M
42 Julie Mirandola Mount Prospect IL 769 35 697 34:37.80 13:13/M
43 Marisela Guzman Carpentersville IL 379 35 701 34:41.88 13:14/M
44 Elizabeth Naumowicz Elk Grove Village IL 823 35 712 34:53.37 13:19/M
45 Ingrid Wickboldt Palatine IL 1288 36 735 35:16.87 13:28/M
46 Izabella Bennett Mount Prospect IL 1347 36 746 35:34.98 13:35/M
47 Jennifer Scarsi Arlington Heights IL 1057 38 751 35:38.47 13:36/M
48 Melissa Halter Arlington Heights IL 396 37 759 35:52.05 13:41/M
49 Terri McNamee Palatine IL 738 39 763 35:56.81 13:43/M
50 Erin Christianson Hoffman Estates IL 138 39 775 36:06.63 13:47/M
51 Maricay Willis Arlington Heights IL 1296 39 793 36:39.64 13:59/M
52 Jen Rivest Vernon Hills IL 999 37 795 36:45.29 14:02/M
53 Sheryl Kayser Arlington Heights IL 501 37 805 37:04.69 14:09/M
54 Wany Park Schaumburg IL 892 39 825 37:46.63 14:25/M
55 Stevie Santeler Schaumburg IL 1050 36 837 38:13.11 14:35/M
56 Marisa Nosh Arlington Heights IL 834 36 863 39:13.95 14:58/M
57 Christine Haderlein Palatine IL 382 39 873 39:29.11 15:04/M
58 Marianne Schaner Arlington Heights IL 1063 37 886 39:54.55 15:14/M
59 Sookyoung Park Mount Prospect IL 890 37 914 40:42.79 15:32/M
60 Tracy Mazurkiewicz Wheaton IL 709 38 923 41:03.31 15:40/M
61 Leonie Sliedrecht Palatine IL 1113 38 926 41:05.51 15:41/M
62 Karla Jalowiecki Arlington Heights IL 456 35 931 41:07.70 15:42/M
63 Lisa Janssen Boyds MD 458 37 933 41:13.93 15:44/M
64 Lori Smithe Palatine IL 1116 35 935 41:16.04 15:45/M
65 Kathleen Utech Arlington Heights IL 1227 38 955 42:05.63 16:04/M
66 Kristin Hahn Mount Prospect IL 391 36 956 42:05.72 16:04/M
67 Daisy Tan Chicago IL 1169 36 972 42:47.25 16:20/M
68 Kathy Kolber Elk Grove Village IL 1394 37 976 42:56.66 16:23/M
69 Stacy Schulman Arlington Heights IL 1077 35 983 43:00.55 16:25/M
70 Kelly Mayorga Palatine IL 708 36 1011 44:24.99 16:57/M
71 Beth Hogg Palatine IL 425 37 1019 44:44.41 17:04/M
72 Vanessa Thomsen Schaumburg IL 1203 39 1021 44:46.83 17:05/M
73 Jennifer Jedras Mount Prospect IL 462 38 1030 44:59.31 17:10/M
74 Suzanne Jung Arlington Heights IL 484 35 1035 45:16.11 17:17/M
75 Kim Conlin Schaumburg IL 172 38 1052 45:59.97 17:33/M
76 Cathy Wiemann Mount Prospect IL 1289 38 1080 47:09.86 18:00/M
77 Sarah Eldridge-Budenieks Palatine IL 263 36 1097 47:41.99 18:12/M
78 Candice Bauer Mount Prospect IL 40 39 1107 48:19.08 18:26/M
79 Elizabeth Nierman Arlington Heights IL 1419 38 1109 48:21.13 18:27/M
80 Maria Avila Waukegan IL 25 36 1117 48:48.05 18:38/M
81 J. Feliciano Hoffman Estates IL 284 35 1154 50:20.62 19:13/M
82 Tina Kubon Barrington IL 566 37 1179 51:20.15 19:36/M
83 Daniela Yordapova Des Plaines IL 1316 38 1189 51:30.00 19:39/M
84 Sandra Montoya Waukegan IL 776 37 1227 55:35.76 21:13/M
85 Rhonda Avila Waukegan IL 24 35 1228 55:38.38 21:14/M
86 Ami Shah Arlington Heights IL 1088 39 1233 56:15.23 21:28/M
87 Erin Vincent Arlington Heights IL 1252 37 1245 58:36.26 22:22/M
88 Laurie Travis Arlington Heights IL 1455 36 1251 59:35.03 22:45/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Naomi Saladin Palatine IL 1044 43 75 22:03.10 8:25/M
2 Karen Dersnah Palatine IL 228 42 78 22:09.56 8:27/M
3 Lourdes Lischett Arlington Heights IL 637 40 81 22:13.29 8:29/M
4 Dubin Debbie Vernon Hills IL 1559 41 135 23:43.95 9:03/M
5 Kelly Rude Vernon Hills IL 1025 44 151 23:57.17 9:08/M
6 Jill Copito Arlington Heights IL 188 40 174 24:26.76 9:20/M
7 Dawn Duvall Arlington Heights IL 255 43 212 25:14.68 9:38/M
8 Gwen Palanos Palatine IL 880 40 250 25:59.02 9:55/M
9 Jennifer Winfield Arlington Heights IL 1297 41 253 26:04.72 9:57/M
10 Leslie Goldstone Vernon Hills IL 353 41 268 26:25.79 10:05/M
11 Katie Hogan Hoffman Estates IL 1482 44 280 26:44.03 10:12/M
12 Lisa Gershon Palatine IL 336 42 291 27:00.58 10:18/M
13 Christine Losos Arlington Heights IL 655 43 292 27:00.70 10:18/M
14 Linda Haffner Mount Prospect IL 386 41 294 27:03.10 10:19/M
15 Jenny Thome Barrington IL 1449 44 298 27:07.40 10:21/M
16 Kimberlee Ziebell Palatine IL 1474 40 300 27:11.50 10:23/M
17 Nichol Novoselsky Elk Grove Village IL 841 42 315 27:27.49 10:29/M
18 Jennifer Clarke Mount Prospect IL 150 40 333 27:43.71 10:35/M
19 Jane Werling IL 1597 41 342 27:52.51 10:38/M
20 Michelle Finley Mount Prospect IL 295 44 372 28:19.48 10:48/M
21 Jennifer Bautista Mount Prospect IL 44 42 382 28:27.84 10:52/M
22 Marcy Garcea 1629 42 384 28:30.81 10:53/M
23 Barbara Perkovich Palatine IL 917 44 389 28:34.93 10:54/M
24 Nicole Hennig Mount Prospect IL 412 44 408 28:46.09 10:59/M
25 Sherrie Ramsden Des Plaines IL 972 43 412 28:47.25 10:59/M
26 Laurie Terpins Mount Prospect IL 1182 44 442 29:05.91 11:06/M
27 Amy Lies Mount Prospect IL 634 42 453 29:12.75 11:09/M
28 Susan Skidmore Arlington Heights IL 1107 44 455 29:13.67 11:09/M
29 Beth Seaman Mt. Prospect IL 1573 42 457 29:15.69 11:10/M
30 Mary Lopez Mount Prospect IL 1401 42 481 29:31.12 11:16/M
31 Jennifer Occhipinti Mount Prospect IL 1422 40 484 29:34.05 11:17/M
32 Jennifer Muccianti Round Lake IL 794 43 496 29:44.73 11:21/M
33 Olja Milojkovic Hoffman Estates IL 766 44 524 30:28.37 11:38/M
34 Jodi Cachur Mount Prospect IL 109 44 530 30:31.80 11:39/M
35 Becky Hany Arlington Heights IL 400 40 548 30:47.93 11:45/M
36 Lori Martin Arlington Heights IL 688 42 549 30:49.90 11:46/M
37 Danielle Schultz Arlington Heights IL 1079 40 570 31:21.07 11:58/M
38 Caroline Aldworth Mount Prospect IL 1339 41 577 31:30.72 12:01/M
39 Lore Motorga Mount Prospect IL 791 40 585 31:39.50 12:05/M
40 Ana Schleichev 1650 42 594 31:50.89 12:09/M
41 Denise Swanson Arlington Heights IL 1163 43 605 32:03.44 12:14/M
42 Gina Loftus New Lenox IL 647 42 619 32:23.39 12:22/M
43 Janice Engle Palatine IL 1363 40 621 32:26.41 12:23/M
44 Kate Ingemunson 1660 43 624 32:31.94 12:25/M
45 Jennifer Johnson Palatine IL 471 40 628 32:34.48 12:26/M
46 Karen Wilt Arlington Heights IL 1471 41 634 32:44.93 12:30/M
47 Julie Lehman Mount Prospect IL 615 42 681 34:19.23 13:06/M
48 Teresita To Arlington Heights IL 1212 44 692 34:33.93 13:11/M
49 Patience Falk Palatine IL 278 40 705 34:45.41 13:16/M
50 Shilpa Purohit Hoffman Estates IL 958 42 708 34:50.56 13:18/M
51 Kristine Yoon Mount Prospect IL 1315 43 724 35:05.31 13:23/M
52 Lisa Christianson Hoffman Estates IL 139 40 728 35:07.98 13:24/M
53 Stacey McNamara Elk Grove Village IL 734 43 729 35:10.93 13:25/M
54 Megan Sullivan Arlington Heights IL 1156 41 752 35:38.74 13:36/M
55 Julee Borland Elk Grove Village IL 75 40 768 35:58.35 13:44/M
56 Erica Lau Barrington IL 594 40 772 36:03.27 13:46/M
57 Anita Hernandez Glenview IL 415 41 777 36:09.85 13:48/M
58 Emily McNally Mount Prospect IL 730 43 779 36:13.28 13:49/M
59 Shary Thiel Mount Prospect IL 1189 44 781 36:15.28 13:50/M
60 Lisa Lundvick Mount Prospect IL 663 42 786 36:32.16 13:57/M
61 Rebecca Levine Riverside IL 628 43 789 36:37.20 13:59/M
62 Trish Baik IL 1548 42 792 36:39.02 13:59/M
63 Erika Devine Arlington Heights IL 231 41 839 38:14.76 14:36/M
64 Jennifer Hong Mount Prospect IL 432 42 850 38:41.53 14:46/M
65 Jennifer Tallian Palatine IL 1168 44 861 39:08.09 14:56/M
66 Taylor Maidy Elgin IL 672 42 880 39:41.69 15:09/M
67 Monica Love Arlington Heights IL 656 42 896 40:11.84 15:20/M
68 Jennifer Van Blake Mount Prospect IL 1230 44 898 40:13.48 15:21/M
69 Lisa Nicholson Des Plaines IL 1528 44 903 40:24.42 15:25/M
70 Lynn Landers Hoffman Estates IL 576 40 911 40:38.05 15:31/M
71 Jennifer Soloway Palatine IL 1122 44 918 40:54.72 15:37/M
72 Amy Timonen Palatine IL 1207 44 924 41:03.45 15:40/M
73 Tammy Favela Barrington IL 280 43 937 41:17.37 15:45/M
74 Srilalitha Appala Wheeling IL 20 40 958 42:08.36 16:05/M
75 Keri Graham Mt. Prospect IL 1509 44 970 42:35.48 16:15/M
76 Aleksa Kosinski Palatine IL 542 40 977 42:57.75 16:24/M
77 Lisa Onischuk Arlington Heights IL 867 42 985 43:02.85 16:25/M
78 Heather Rimstidt Arlington Heights IL 992 42 1012 44:34.22 17:01/M
79 Sarah Giunchedi Barrington IL 342 43 1015 44:35.97 17:01/M
80 Karla Menze Mount Prospect IL 750 43 1017 44:40.09 17:03/M
81 Vickie Marienau Arlington Heights IL 685 40 1025 44:49.82 17:06/M
82 Rebecca Hein Vernon Hills IL 408 40 1037 45:26.15 17:20/M
83 Debbie Hedke Rolling Meadows IL 1375 44 1044 45:50.05 17:30/M
84 Laura Nowack Des Plaines IL 845 41 1053 46:04.83 17:35/M
85 Priya Patankar Hoffman Estates IL 900 41 1063 46:26.06 17:43/M
86 Monika Taparia Inverness IL 1171 44 1064 46:26.87 17:43/M
87 Rho Jacob Mount Prospect IL 453 44 1071 46:42.84 17:49/M
88 Lori Naumowicz Mount Prospect IL 1488 40 1072 46:42.91 17:49/M
89 Kerri Largo Schaumburg IL 586 40 1079 47:07.11 17:59/M
90 Amy Rogers Hoffman Estates IL 1013 41 1096 47:41.92 18:12/M
91 Maureen Quiery Arlington Heights IL 962 43 1114 48:35.65 18:33/M
92 Eileen Kowalczyk Mount Prospect IL 551 43 1123 49:12.89 18:47/M
93 Patricia Picon Rolling Meadows IL 925 41 1138 49:49.18 19:01/M
94 Melissa Esposito Mount Prospect IL 272 44 1159 50:29.38 19:16/M
95 Yuko Nakagawa Schaumburg IL 815 44 1192 51:43.41 19:44/M
96 Rebecca Connelly Mount Prospect IL 176 40 1196 51:48.61 19:46/M
97 Sheila Creaser Arlington Heights IL 197 43 1201 52:08.76 19:54/M
98 Harelda Manzanares Des Plaines IL 680 42 1205 52:42.17 20:07/M
99 Antonia Dala Palatine IL 215 43 1213 53:13.88 20:19/M
100 Michelle Tipton Elk Grove Village IL 1209 42 1216 53:24.25 20:23/M
101 April Wilken Elgin IL 1291 40 1230 56:10.19 21:26/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Deb Lecomte Mount Prospect IL 602 47 43 20:35.43 7:51/M
2 Michelle Hasenohrl Arlington Heights IL 1374 46 52 20:52.34 7:58/M
3 Kelley Dettloff Palatine IL 230 45 112 23:16.16 8:53/M
4 Sherry Samander Arlington Heights IL 1047 45 125 23:31.48 8:59/M
5 Agnes Knott Mount Prospect IL 532 45 183 24:33.08 9:22/M
6 Judit Cinkler Arlington Heights IL 143 47 204 25:04.69 9:34/M
7 Karen Thomas Mount Prospect IL 1196 45 229 25:30.89 9:44/M
8 Margaret Krueger 1602 49 237 25:39.76 9:47/M
9 Jane Xie Palatine IL 1310 45 262 26:17.75 10:02/M
10 Karen Snell Mount Prospect IL 1444 49 306 27:20.17 10:26/M
11 Kandise Schmidt Mount Prospect IL 1069 49 353 28:03.87 10:42/M
12 Jill Martin Vernon Hills IL 689 47 359 28:08.38 10:44/M
13 Cathy Murges Park Ridge IL 805 45 373 28:20.19 10:49/M
14 Karen Leander Arlington Heights IL 597 46 375 28:22.26 10:50/M
15 Dianne Kraus Palatine IL 563 45 418 28:48.62 11:00/M
16 Debbie Seidenzahl Lake In The Hills IL 1084 45 423 28:49.76 11:00/M
17 Jenny Bornhorst Arlington Heights IL 77 45 458 29:15.99 11:10/M
18 Tomo Flowers Palatine IL 303 47 463 29:17.95 11:11/M
19 Lara Leoni Des Plaines IL 625 45 480 29:31.03 11:16/M
20 Kathy Thiessen Arlington Heights IL 1192 45 488 29:36.94 11:18/M
21 Marija Kuzmanovic Mount Prospect IL 571 45 514 30:05.46 11:29/M
22 Jennifer Gattuso Mount Prospect IL 334 45 517 30:18.70 11:34/M
23 Kathleen Pancini Mount Prospect IL 883 45 540 30:42.53 11:43/M
24 Ivana Dedovic Rolling Meadows IL 225 45 559 31:08.14 11:53/M
25 Molly Baerson Buffalo Grove IL 31 45 643 33:14.01 12:41/M
26 Elizabeth Krueger Palatine IL 564 48 650 33:25.63 12:45/M
27 Tina Sheedy Palatine IL 1092 45 666 33:54.11 12:56/M
28 Maureen O'Brien Carpentersville IL 854 48 686 34:27.66 13:09/M
29 Julie Kirsten Hoffman Estates IL 520 49 693 34:34.80 13:12/M
30 Kari Koebernick Palatine IL 535 48 702 34:42.13 13:15/M
31 Rosalie Tonsul Glenview IL 1215 49 757 35:46.63 13:39/M
32 Kirstin Larson Palatine IL 589 49 765 35:57.62 13:43/M
33 Rachel Leiner Mount Prospect IL 617 46 783 36:20.96 13:52/M
34 Kathleen Vegter Mount Prospect IL 1241 45 787 36:32.26 13:57/M
35 Jennifer Robertson Riverside IL 1002 45 794 36:40.59 14:00/M
36 Connie Rosero Hoffman Estates IL 1018 49 811 37:17.69 14:14/M
37 Elizabeth Kies Arlington Heights IL 512 46 831 37:59.32 14:30/M
38 Christine Collins Arlington Heights IL 169 45 842 38:19.63 14:37/M
39 Jaye Te Buffalo Grove IL 1174 48 855 38:56.45 14:52/M
40 Mary Catherine Ritterbusch Palatine IL 998 47 867 39:20.07 15:01/M
41 Patty Albo Des Plaines IL 1480 49 904 40:24.84 15:25/M
42 Jill Haggerty Arlington Heights IL 387 46 922 40:59.88 15:39/M
43 Eleanor Yambao Mokena IL 1312 48 934 41:15.26 15:45/M
44 Nannette Jones Des Plaines IL 480 47 942 41:23.35 15:48/M
45 Jean Lawlor 1631 45 969 42:33.88 16:14/M
46 Donna Burke Palatine IL 100 48 995 43:47.54 16:43/M
47 Mary Thomas Schaumburg IL 1197 46 1008 44:14.57 16:53/M
48 Lisa Iannuzzelli Hoffman Estates IL 440 48 1009 44:14.95 16:53/M
49 Sarah Dowdy Barrington IL 249 48 1013 44:34.88 17:01/M
50 Julie Kennedy Schaumburg IL 1392 46 1014 44:35.01 17:01/M
51 Anita Vaughan Des Plaines IL 1238 47 1065 46:30.98 17:45/M
52 Lori Strobbe Hoffman Estates IL 1146 46 1068 46:35.55 17:47/M
53 Jessica Riley Mount Propsect IL 1536 45 1069 46:42.22 17:49/M
54 Laura Caraba Mount Prospect IL 115 45 1070 46:42.57 17:49/M
55 Tracy Cohen Buffalo Grove IL 159 45 1087 47:28.48 18:07/M
56 Tina Kozil Mount Prospect IL 558 47 1088 47:31.58 18:08/M
57 Christy Lenzini Mount Prospect IL 624 46 1094 47:41.24 18:12/M
58 Lidia Konsur Palatine IL 538 47 1118 48:57.97 18:41/M
59 Meta Carroll Barrington IL 1502 49 1142 50:03.89 19:06/M
60 Lucy Gazda Mount Prospect IL 1368 45 1153 50:18.48 19:12/M
61 Diane Babal Mount Prospect IL 26 49 1158 50:29.26 19:16/M
62 Karen Thomas Buffalo Grove IL 1198 46 1171 51:01.21 19:28/M
63 Michele Scott Hoffman Estates IL 1083 48 1193 51:43.49 19:44/M
64 Carol Pierce Hoffman Estates IL 929 48 1199 52:07.50 19:54/M
65 Margaret Garlewicz Chicago IL 327 45 1203 52:11.58 19:55/M
66 Nelcy Villareal Algonquin IL 1249 48 1219 54:19.59 20:44/M
67 Tina Steil Wheeling IL 1131 45 1224 54:57.12 20:58/M
68 Carolyn Button Palatine IL 106 49 1246 58:36.75 22:22/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kerri Thompson Cary IL 1202 51 65 21:34.06 8:14/M
2 Dorothy Schrems Vernon Hills IL 1075 53 72 21:55.18 8:22/M
3 Cris Petykowski Palatine IL 1426 50 194 24:54.93 9:30/M
4 Julie Saez Lake Zurich IL 1041 54 278 26:43.68 10:12/M
5 Patricia Aichele 1644 53 385 28:32.36 10:53/M
6 Joan Rogers Palatine IL 1432 51 475 29:25.13 11:14/M
7 Laura Bilas Wheeling IL 56 52 665 33:51.22 12:55/M
8 Amy Rehder Des Plaines IL 982 54 762 35:55.00 13:43/M
9 Pam Goldberg Vernon Hills IL 350 53 788 36:36.39 13:58/M
10 Marie Gaddini-Murphy Prairie View IL 318 53 818 37:33.20 14:20/M
11 Kathy Buchalo S. Barrington IL 94 50 832 38:02.18 14:31/M
12 Cathy Boyer Schaumburg IL 81 52 853 38:45.12 14:47/M
13 Debbie Danno Wheeling IL 1504 50 865 39:17.47 15:00/M
14 Janet Bilodeau Des Plaines IL 60 51 871 39:28.13 15:04/M
15 Sue Milliken Mount Prospect IL 764 50 876 39:40.48 15:08/M
16 Sarah Martin Long Grove IL 690 53 921 40:58.77 15:38/M
17 Rose Kajiwara Des Plaines IL 489 50 925 41:03.95 15:40/M
18 Peggy Dunham Glenview IL 254 53 971 42:37.19 16:16/M
19 Judy Paczko Mt Prospect IL 1490 54 992 43:40.16 16:40/M
20 Laurie McGuriman Palatine IL 723 51 1001 44:03.29 16:49/M
21 Sally Busse Vernon Hills IL 1351 51 1016 44:36.99 17:01/M
22 Kim Place Arlington Heights IL 1427 52 1028 44:55.60 17:09/M
23 Gerry Prorok Arlington Heights IL 953 54 1036 45:16.69 17:17/M
24 Debbie Litwin Mount Prospect IL 641 52 1038 45:32.27 17:23/M
25 Cathy Gray Hoffman Estates IL 370 54 1058 46:13.97 17:38/M
26 Kim Cropper Elk Grove Village IL 198 54 1059 46:14.23 17:39/M
27 Marla Davis Mount Prospect IL 220 52 1067 46:33.89 17:46/M
28 Mary Knoeppel Palatine IL 528 53 1076 46:57.25 17:55/M
29 Christine Rodriguez Palatine IL 1009 53 1082 47:10.75 18:00/M
30 Patricia Tokimoto Mount Prospect IL 1214 50 1083 47:23.44 18:05/M
31 Kate Rasmussen Mount Prospect IL 976 52 1089 47:31.76 18:08/M
32 Maureen Vela Schaumburg IL 1243 50 1099 47:45.13 18:14/M
33 Laura Heath Algonquin IL 405 52 1101 47:55.23 18:17/M
34 Jinny Koide Palatine IL 1519 54 1102 48:05.64 18:21/M
35 Dianne Novosad Palatine IL 837 51 1105 48:06.86 18:22/M
36 Lisa Pozzi Hoffman Estates IL 942 54 1130 49:21.49 18:50/M
37 Maureen Suchecki Rolling Meadows IL 1151 52 1149 50:11.38 19:09/M
38 Lori Hayden 1612 51 1194 51:46.34 19:45/M
39 Sandra Levy Buffalo Grove IL 630 53 1198 52:06.88 19:53/M
40 Tina Stryker Prospect Heights IL 1147 51 1223 54:41.49 20:52/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sharon Moore Rolling Meadows IL 782 55 95 22:37.33 8:38/M
2 Marta Wilkins Glenview IL 1468 58 392 28:37.81 10:55/M
3 Glori Weinert Mundelein IL 1276 56 401 28:42.69 10:57/M
4 Pamela Hansen Mount Prospect IL 398 58 409 28:46.15 10:59/M
5 Cheryl Wolfel Barrington IL 1306 58 659 33:34.55 12:49/M
6 Ana Kamath Palatine IL 498 59 868 39:22.54 15:02/M
7 Kathleen McGinn Arlington Heights IL 718 57 895 40:11.63 15:20/M
8 Donna Pancini Mount Prospect IL 884 58 900 40:18.79 15:23/M
9 Jan Adelman Vernon Hills IL 1497 59 982 43:00.49 16:25/M
10 Rose Colacicco Arlington Hts IL 1583 55 990 43:39.92 16:40/M
11 Linda Sullivan Inverness IL 1157 58 1034 45:11.75 17:15/M
12 Marie Shaykin Wheeling IL 1090 59 1046 45:51.96 17:30/M
13 Kristine Corrado Arlington Heights IL 191 59 1081 47:10.65 18:00/M
14 Sandra Parr 1619 58 1119 49:03.53 18:43/M
15 Anita Jamnik Hoffman Estates IL 457 56 1131 49:21.68 18:50/M
16 Joni Wille Des Plaines IL 1295 55 1156 50:27.72 19:15/M
17 Ana Smoody Buffalo Grove IL 1119 55 1178 51:17.64 19:34/M
18 Renee Wiesner Des Plaines IL 1466 59 1188 51:29.63 19:39/M
19 Mary Dolan Mount Prospect IL 241 56 1202 52:10.63 19:55/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cheryl Hill Sleepy Hollow IL 1383 60 476 29:25.55 11:14/M
2 Vida Kostus Rolling Meadows IL 543 63 654 33:26.89 12:46/M
3 Barbara Vana Des Plaines IL 1233 64 672 34:11.84 13:03/M
4 Jane Walsh-Gawlik Mount Prospect IL 1266 62 733 35:13.74 13:26/M
5 Maria McClurkin Palatine IL 714 64 1003 44:07.40 16:50/M
6 Tricia Devine Palatine IL 233 62 1004 44:07.78 16:50/M
7 Hoyeon Shin Mount Prospect IL 1099 64 1048 45:56.73 17:32/M
8 Sharon Bruzek Mount Prospect IL 91 61 1106 48:14.63 18:25/M
9 Mary Flowers Elk Grove Village IL 305 61 1111 48:25.17 18:29/M
10 Elaine Erickson Arlington Heights IL 266 60 1148 50:10.80 19:09/M
11 Anne Goodman Northbrook IL 358 60 1197 52:06.32 19:53/M
12 Susan Bords Buffalo Grove IL 73 62 1222 54:33.89 20:49/M
13 Shirlee Pasko Des Plaines IL 895 64 1238 57:20.44 21:53/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cristine Williams Arlington Heights IL 1469 69 644 33:16.18 12:42/M
2 Maria Mendez Dallas TX 1408 65 913 40:40.70 15:31/M
3 Margo Schulte 1664 69 943 41:31.63 15:51/M
4 Melinda Eckhardt Arlington Heights IL 258 65 1110 48:21.42 18:27/M
5 Sandy Vosnos Glenview IL 1258 69 1168 50:54.44 19:26/M
6 Christine Gangitano Buffalo Grove IL 320 66 1173 51:05.50 19:30/M
7 Jayne Skuta Arlington Heights IL 1111 65 1235 56:29.21 21:34/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Koblas Buffalo Grove IL 534 70 872 39:29.03 15:04/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tim Phillips Arlington Heights IL 922 48 1 16:04.01 6:08/M
Top

Age Unavailable

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Martin 1662 0 989 43:20.40 16:32/M

Male Assisted Wheelchair

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Maude Palatine IL 705 11 1 51:25.68 19:37/M
Top

Male 6 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Phillip Czapulonis Arlington Heights IL 206 6 152 23:59.64 9:09/M
2 Miles Waddell Arlington Heights IL 1460 6 219 25:22.55 9:41/M
3 Nicholas Feliciano Hoffman Estates IL 283 6 325 27:35.25 10:32/M
4 Jack Werling IL 1598 6 328 27:36.51 10:32/M
5 Jackson Clark Long Grove IL 145 6 416 28:48.18 11:00/M
6 Jack Kalish Palatine IL 495 5 429 28:57.36 11:03/M
7 Oliver Wilt Arlington Heights IL 1472 5 630 32:34.93 12:26/M
8 Tommy Wagner Mt. Prospect IL 1554 6 668 33:56.35 12:57/M
9 Matthew Rapacz Arlington Heights IL 974 6 669 34:02.46 12:59/M
10 Colin McNamee Palatine IL 736 6 741 35:26.10 13:31/M
11 Brady Hendon Barrington IL 1379 6 754 35:42.46 13:38/M
12 Wyatt Christianson Hoffman Estates IL 136 6 776 36:07.53 13:47/M
13 Brennan Kayser Arlington Heights IL 1476 4 804 37:04.41 14:09/M
14 Nolan Garcea Palatine IL 322 6 807 37:05.36 14:09/M
15 Adrian Voepel Palatine IL 1255 6 809 37:06.63 14:10/M
16 Austin Santeler Schaumburg IL 1048 6 849 38:39.99 14:45/M
17 Michael Schaner Arlington Heights IL 1061 6 885 39:52.90 15:13/M
18 Dashiell Stephens Arlington Heights IL 1134 5 894 40:10.38 15:20/M
19 Tommy Landers Hoffman Estates IL 574 6 906 40:33.89 15:29/M
20 Charlie Schulman Arlington Heights IL 1478 4 973 42:55.46 16:23/M
21 Thomas Jackman Arlington Heights IL 442 5 986 43:03.00 16:26/M
22 Joshua Largo Schaumburg IL 584 6 1078 47:06.42 17:59/M
23 Sean Novoselsky Elk Grove Village IL 838 6 1085 47:24.31 18:05/M
24 Jack Budenieks Palatine IL 96 5 1095 47:41.25 18:12/M
25 Graham Connelly Mount Prospect IL 175 6 1195 51:47.56 19:46/M
26 Martin O Kiss Palatine IL 521 5 1212 53:13.40 20:19/M
Top

Male 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nolan Hahn Mount Prospect IL 389 8 37 20:09.59 7:41/M
2 Drew Terpins Mount Prospect IL 1180 8 48 20:47.75 7:56/M
3 Evan Miles Elk Grove Village IL 761 7 55 20:56.81 7:59/M
4 Fabian Blajda Palatine IL 1349 8 86 22:19.18 8:31/M
5 Andrew Kalck Mount Prospect IL 490 8 162 24:15.05 9:15/M
6 Will Copito Arlington Heights IL 186 7 172 24:25.81 9:19/M
7 Johnny Gatta Prospect Heights IL 331 8 213 25:15.36 9:38/M
8 Lucas Thomas Mount Prospect IL 1193 8 227 25:29.57 9:44/M
9 Ryan Loftus New Lenox IL 643 8 242 25:49.85 9:51/M
10 Juan Francisco Estrada Carpentersville IL 273 8 258 26:14.65 10:01/M
11 Owen Stephens Arlington Heights IL 1135 8 340 27:48.62 10:37/M
12 Logan Haefke Arlington Heights IL 1512 8 398 28:41.13 10:57/M
13 Nick Lies Mount Prospect IL 632 7 421 28:49.19 11:00/M
14 Harrison Glor Long Grove IL 343 8 435 29:03.21 11:05/M
15 Kyle Carlson Arlington Heights IL 116 7 448 29:10.36 11:08/M
16 Benjamin Turner Lake Zurich IL 1220 7 492 29:38.95 11:19/M
17 David Motorga Mount Prospect IL 790 8 494 29:41.06 11:20/M
18 Dylan Aldworth Mount Prospect IL 1341 7 571 31:22.32 11:58/M
19 Jack Loring 1606 8 588 31:48.33 12:08/M
20 Eric Schleichev 1653 8 589 31:48.51 12:08/M
21 Alek Lechuga Carpentersville IL 599 8 603 31:58.64 12:12/M
22 Henry Wilt Arlington Heights IL 1473 8 622 32:26.91 12:23/M
23 Ali Kannoun Vernon Hills IL 499 8 642 33:13.50 12:41/M
24 Jake Copito Arlington Heights IL 187 7 684 34:24.03 13:08/M
25 Tyler Lang Mount Prospect IL 578 7 685 34:25.96 13:08/M
26 Nicholas Reinhard Inverness IL 984 7 743 35:26.64 13:31/M
27 Jimmy Lau Barrington IL 591 8 769 36:00.00 13:44/M
28 Owen Devine Arlington Heights IL 1361 8 835 38:12.72 14:35/M
29 Brendan Ziegenhorn Mount Prospect IL 1328 7 843 38:19.75 14:37/M
30 Jay Lee Mount Prospect IL 604 8 856 38:57.73 14:52/M
31 Daniel Nowack Des Plaines IL 843 7 905 40:33.23 15:29/M
32 Thomas Smithe III Palatine IL 1117 7 919 40:57.35 15:38/M
33 Hugo Sliedrecht Palatine IL 1112 7 927 41:06.23 15:41/M
34 Isaac Alvarez Waukegan IL 15 8 959 42:10.44 16:06/M
35 Nick Strobbe Hoffman Estates IL 1144 7 1045 45:51.94 17:30/M
36 Lance Rogers Hoffman Estates IL 1010 7 1091 47:40.02 18:12/M
37 Alec Yoon Mount Prospect IL 1313 7 1175 51:07.36 19:31/M
38 Rocco Pennacchio Des Plaines IL 913 7 1181 51:20.80 19:36/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Charlie Rogers Vernon Hills IL 1011 9 5 17:09.23 6:33/M
2 Alex Rider-Leiner Mount Prospect IL 989 10 9 17:49.43 6:48/M
3 Joey Rodino Hoffman Estates IL 1004 10 17 18:46.11 7:10/M
4 Erik Boehmer Vernon Hills IL 67 10 21 19:11.67 7:19/M
5 Max Czapulonis Arlington Heights IL 207 9 29 19:42.57 7:31/M
6 Saul Herrera Elk Grove Village IL 419 10 38 20:09.88 7:41/M
7 Trevor Meincke Round Lake Heights IL 743 9 45 20:40.63 7:53/M
8 Andy McNally Mount Prospect IL 728 10 47 20:42.25 7:54/M
9 Patrick Tomasiak Elk Grove Village IL 1454 10 50 20:51.80 7:57/M
10 Charlie Schneider Mount Prospect IL 1070 9 51 20:52.22 7:58/M
11 Andrew Forster Vernon Hills IL 308 10 62 21:16.95 8:07/M
12 Kyle Hogan Hoffman Estates IL 1481 9 64 21:26.80 8:11/M
13 Grant Dersnah Palatine IL 227 10 66 21:34.28 8:14/M
14 Bryson Turner Lake Zurich IL 1221 10 67 21:40.10 8:16/M
15 Gavin Bautista Mount Prospect IL 41 9 68 21:51.17 8:20/M
16 Tyler Dickson Palatine IL 236 10 70 21:51.37 8:20/M
17 Nathan Jackson Gurnee IL 448 10 119 23:23.05 8:55/M
18 Jack Krueger 1601 9 133 23:41.47 9:02/M
19 Peter Nicoll Mount Prospect IL 824 9 137 23:45.96 9:04/M
20 Nicholas Bruscato Hoffman Estates IL 90 10 149 23:55.71 9:08/M
21 Justin Novoselsky Elk Grove Village IL 839 10 178 24:29.80 9:21/M
22 Aidan Kalck Mount Prospect IL 491 10 181 24:32.25 9:22/M
23 William Shoults Palatine IL 1101 10 196 24:56.55 9:31/M
24 Justin Thome Barrington IL 1451 10 209 25:09.98 9:36/M
25 Elijah Clesen Mount Prospect IL 153 10 215 25:16.84 9:39/M
26 Drew Palanos Palatine IL 878 10 240 25:49.57 9:51/M
27 Ryan Puska Hoffman Estates IL 959 10 257 26:14.20 10:01/M
28 Scott Goldstone Vernon Hills IL 351 9 264 26:21.70 10:03/M
29 Austin Skinner Vernon Hills IL 1108 10 265 26:22.05 10:04/M
30 Kotaro Sakai Hoffman Estates IL 1042 10 271 26:32.03 10:08/M
31 Yota Sugimoto Hoffman Estates IL 1154 9 272 26:32.22 10:08/M
32 Griffin Fisher Mount Prospect IL 296 10 275 26:36.82 10:09/M
33 Armando Portillo Carpentersville IL 938 10 288 26:50.23 10:15/M
34 Gabor Puska Hoffman Estates IL 960 10 316 27:28.23 10:29/M
35 Sam Hergaden 1648 9 318 27:30.21 10:30/M
36 Matthew White Palatine IL 1284 9 347 27:53.91 10:39/M
37 Aiden Ramsden Des Plaines IL 970 10 348 27:55.07 10:39/M
38 Zachary Olbur Buffalo Grove IL 1530 10 350 27:58.59 10:40/M
39 Jack Lopez Mount Prospect IL 1402 9 383 28:28.87 10:52/M
40 Brady Garcea Palatine IL 323 9 388 28:32.75 10:53/M
41 Ryosuke Kosaka Hoffman Estates IL 540 10 396 28:40.35 10:56/M
42 Sarvesh Satish Palatine IL 1052 10 425 28:51.89 11:01/M
43 Carlos Schleichev 1652 10 444 29:09.17 11:08/M
44 George Alex Hoffman Estates IL 11 10 445 29:09.74 11:08/M
45 William Hein Vernon Hills IL 409 9 450 29:11.50 11:08/M
46 Carter Jedras Mount Prospect IL 461 10 471 29:23.63 11:13/M
47 John Aldworth Mount Prospect IL 1343 10 473 29:24.35 11:13/M
48 Jack Viets Vernon Hills IL 1246 9 478 29:29.82 11:15/M
49 Evan Naumowicz Mount Prospect IL 1489 10 493 29:39.67 11:19/M
50 Kyle Oneal 1654 9 503 29:58.29 11:26/M
51 Sean Wasserman Palatine IL 1272 9 505 29:59.87 11:27/M
52 Logan Riley Mount Propsect IL 1535 10 511 30:03.13 11:28/M
53 Anthony Samperi 1655 9 515 30:12.05 11:32/M
54 Thomas Glynn Hoffman Estates IL 348 9 520 30:25.31 11:37/M
55 Alex Spalding Prospect Heights IL 1445 10 526 30:30.15 11:38/M
56 Aidan Gazda Mount Prospect IL 1369 10 529 30:31.79 11:39/M
57 Daniel Meyer Des Plaines IL 751 9 537 30:35.72 11:40/M
58 Oliver Ryan Arlington Heights IL 1034 9 538 30:35.76 11:40/M
59 Isaac Menning Palatine IL 745 9 539 30:40.68 11:42/M
60 Jacob Myers Hoffman Estates IL 1576 9 543 30:44.61 11:44/M
61 Vikram Palani Hoffman Estates IL 877 10 550 30:54.81 11:48/M
62 Konstantine Alex Hoffman Estates IL 12 10 552 31:04.95 11:51/M
63 Jon Losos Arlington Heights IL 654 10 556 31:06.96 11:52/M
64 Luis Namba Carpentersville IL 819 9 610 32:16.57 12:19/M
65 Sean Eshoo Inverness IL 269 10 614 32:19.50 12:20/M
66 Rohan Roy Hoffman Estates IL 1020 10 625 32:32.75 12:25/M
67 Revanth Madamsetty Hoffman Estates IL 666 10 626 32:33.47 12:25/M
68 Aiden Chan Elk Grove Village IL 129 9 632 32:44.44 12:30/M
69 Marcus Dubin Vernon Hills IL 252 9 647 33:20.15 12:43/M
70 Cameron Keogh Vernon Hills IL 1393 9 660 33:46.07 12:53/M
71 Josh Lau Barrington IL 592 10 664 33:50.80 12:55/M
72 Aiden Glor Long Grove IL 344 10 676 34:14.21 13:04/M
73 Aiden Watson Arlington Heights IL 1273 10 680 34:15.18 13:04/M
74 Matthew Johnson Palatine IL 1555 10 732 35:13.24 13:26/M
75 Nick Marconi Hoffman Estates IL 683 10 756 35:45.45 13:39/M
76 Cole Chapman Mount Prospect IL 550 10 761 35:53.66 13:42/M
77 Ben Larson Palatine IL 588 9 766 35:57.73 13:43/M
78 Zachary Contillo Arlington Heights IL 182 10 773 36:03.34 13:46/M
79 David Mendez Zion IL 1582 10 797 36:49.46 14:03/M
80 Jimmy Fuentes 1620 10 799 36:50.63 14:04/M
81 Jackson Tallian Palatine IL 1167 10 834 38:11.84 14:34/M
82 Liam Ziegenhorn Mount Prospect IL 1329 9 854 38:45.23 14:47/M
83 Joseph Van Blake Mount Prospect IL 1229 10 897 40:11.86 15:20/M
84 Andrew Utech Arlington Heights IL 1225 10 948 41:52.76 15:59/M
85 Christopher Vieyra Carpentersville IL 1248 10 988 43:19.90 16:32/M
86 Jose Moreno Carpentersville IL 788 10 1005 44:10.84 16:51/M
87 Matthew Nolan Mount Prospect IL 828 9 1018 44:40.26 17:03/M
88 William Lopez Carpentersville IL 650 10 1220 54:20.09 20:44/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kyle Johnston Hoffman Estates IL 475 12 4 16:55.66 6:27/M
2 Aidan Johnston Hoffman Estates IL 474 12 6 17:10.81 6:33/M
3 Jt Bautista Mount Prospect IL 42 11 8 17:39.90 6:44/M
4 Tyler Matsuda Buffalo Grove IL 702 11 10 17:50.30 6:48/M
5 Connor Thiessen Arlington Heights IL 1191 12 12 18:10.22 6:56/M
6 Austin Schmidt Mount Prospect IL 1066 12 15 18:25.82 7:02/M
7 Dhruv Purohit Hoffman Estates IL 956 12 16 18:35.41 7:06/M
8 Caden Gierstorf Itasca IL 339 12 18 18:49.15 7:11/M
9 Josh Mayo Arlington Heights IL 1527 11 22 19:15.30 7:21/M
10 Kevin Sinkiewicz Buffalo Grove IL 1105 11 26 19:37.67 7:29/M
11 Danny Murges Park Ridge IL 804 11 31 19:58.70 7:37/M
12 Marcel Tegos Mount Prospect IL 1176 11 33 20:00.57 7:38/M
13 Kevin Loftus Kildeer IL 644 11 34 20:02.43 7:39/M
14 Nicholas Caraba Mount Prospect IL 114 12 46 20:42.20 7:54/M
15 Tyler Garland Des Plaines IL 1367 11 53 20:52.75 7:58/M
16 Wiktor Pajak 1624 12 85 22:16.49 8:30/M
17 Jonathan Olbur Buffalo Grove IL 1529 12 92 22:31.90 8:36/M
18 Tyler Murphy Palatine IL 806 11 94 22:37.07 8:38/M
19 Josh Bilodeau Des Plaines IL 57 12 97 22:38.58 8:38/M
20 Heyden Graham Vernon Hills IL 366 11 101 22:52.73 8:44/M
21 Audrey Schneider Mount Prospect IL 1071 11 109 23:12.99 8:51/M
22 Matthew Onischuk Arlington Heights IL 869 11 127 23:31.67 8:59/M
23 Max Zurniewicz Mount Prospect IL 1337 11 129 23:34.18 9:00/M
24 Jimmy McNamara Elk Grove Village IL 732 11 136 23:44.33 9:04/M
25 Jakub Blajda Palatine IL 1350 11 150 23:57.17 9:08/M
26 Erik Swanson Arlington Heights IL 1160 12 156 24:04.23 9:11/M
27 Michael Juskiewicz 1639 12 180 24:30.80 9:21/M
28 Joseph Thiel Mount Prospect IL 1188 11 185 24:34.70 9:23/M
29 Michael Kajiwara Des Plaines IL 488 11 190 24:50.41 9:29/M
30 Jake Morel Hoffman Estates IL 787 12 191 24:50.56 9:29/M
31 Evan Eizenga Elk Grove Village IL 260 11 198 24:59.10 9:32/M
32 Richard Moe Hoffman Estates IL 772 11 201 25:01.67 9:33/M
33 Jackson Loftus New Lenox IL 646 12 207 25:07.68 9:35/M
34 James Thome Barrington IL 1452 11 222 25:27.09 9:43/M
35 Danny Kim Hoffman Estates IL 516 12 228 25:30.17 9:44/M
36 Edward Zhang Palatine IL 1327 12 244 25:54.45 9:53/M
37 Andrew Marton Palatine IL 696 11 247 25:57.37 9:54/M
38 Will Harris 1609 11 248 25:57.79 9:54/M
39 William Green Palatine IL 1372 11 277 26:42.42 10:11/M
40 Luke Reaume Long Grove IL 980 11 282 26:44.64 10:12/M
41 Jackson Phoenix Vernon Hills IL 923 11 289 26:50.52 10:15/M
42 Kieran Maude Palatine IL 704 11 297 27:06.99 10:21/M
43 Tommy Borowiec Palatine IL 79 11 317 27:29.12 10:29/M
44 Brett Novosad Palatine IL 835 11 394 28:39.49 10:56/M
45 Tomoki Sugimoto Hoffman Estates IL 1155 11 395 28:40.10 10:56/M
46 Tyler Stephenson Vernon Hills IL 1447 12 420 28:48.84 11:00/M
47 Yui Takizawa Hoffman Estates IL 1166 11 441 29:05.82 11:06/M
48 Luis Pineda Carpentersville IL 934 11 454 29:13.23 11:09/M
49 Jake Terpins Mount Prospect IL 1181 11 462 29:17.49 11:11/M
50 Noah Pearson Mount Prospect IL 909 12 477 29:26.31 11:14/M
51 Danny Muellner Des Plaines IL 1417 11 516 30:17.44 11:34/M
52 Chris Hill Hoffman Estates IL 421 11 590 31:48.86 12:08/M
53 Jacob Pecora Wheeling IL 910 12 595 31:51.51 12:09/M
54 Josh Baerson Buffalo Grove IL 28 11 635 32:48.42 12:31/M
55 Alexander Lehman Mount Prospect IL 613 11 679 34:15.07 13:04/M
56 Suraj Pillarisetti Hoffman Estates IL 932 11 709 34:50.71 13:18/M
57 Ethan Pecora Wheeling IL 911 12 740 35:25.40 13:31/M
58 Owen Kowalczyk Mount Prospect IL 549 11 750 35:38.39 13:36/M
59 Jeffrey Yambao Mokena IL 1311 12 819 37:33.60 14:20/M
60 Christopher Buchalo S. Barrington IL 95 11 820 37:38.46 14:22/M
61 Emmett Maude Palatine IL 703 11 881 39:43.90 15:10/M
62 Jonathon Martinez Carpentersville IL 691 12 882 39:44.14 15:10/M
63 Austin Jones Des Plaines IL 478 12 907 40:34.93 15:29/M
64 Colin Carroll Barrington IL 1501 12 1042 45:36.91 17:24/M
65 Jeremy Cohen Buffalo Grove IL 157 12 1073 46:44.48 17:50/M
66 Christopher Johnson Jr Hoffman Estates IL 1485 11 1150 50:12.17 19:10/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ethan Bilodeau Des Plaines IL 58 14 3 16:45.52 6:24/M
2 Aidan Schmidt Mount Prospect IL 1067 13 13 18:13.47 6:57/M
3 Matthew Ritterbusch Palatine IL 996 13 20 19:01.48 7:15/M
4 Dylan Murphy Prairie View IL 808 13 23 19:15.45 7:21/M
5 Stephen Kozil Mount Prospect IL 557 13 25 19:27.76 7:25/M
6 Kane Lecomte Mount Prospect IL 601 13 42 20:35.41 7:51/M
7 Dylen Siepka Rolling Meadows IL 1102 14 44 20:36.51 7:52/M
8 Nicolas Flowers Palatine IL 301 14 74 22:00.81 8:24/M
9 Ian Lee Mount Prospect IL 606 13 79 22:11.04 8:28/M
10 Akhil Nallacheruvu Wheeling IL 817 13 154 24:00.79 9:10/M
11 Brandon Rosero Hoffman Estates IL 1017 13 155 24:02.50 9:10/M
12 Mikey Keeley Arlington Heights IL 1586 14 177 24:27.93 9:20/M
13 Matthew Washco Arlington Heights IL 1269 13 195 24:56.31 9:31/M
14 Tyler Johnson Palatine IL 469 14 224 25:27.49 9:43/M
15 Tyler Glor Long Grove IL 345 14 430 28:58.15 11:03/M
16 Quentin Kagan Buffalo Grove IL 487 13 504 29:58.53 11:26/M
17 Renz Lies Mount Prospect IL 633 13 636 32:53.27 12:33/M
18 Dakota Kubon Barrington IL 565 13 687 34:27.96 13:09/M
19 Michael Jacob Mount Prospect IL 452 13 965 42:29.09 16:13/M
20 Cameron Novoselsky Elk Grove Village IL 840 13 1084 47:24.14 18:05/M
21 Rian Tipton Elk Grove Village IL 1208 13 1217 53:24.82 20:23/M
Top

Male 15 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ricky Reeve Prospect Heights IL 1431 16 7 17:24.16 6:38/M
2 Adrian Rozycki Mount Prospect IL 1023 16 11 17:58.04 6:51/M
3 Marko Dedovic Rolling Meadows IL 223 15 446 29:09.78 11:08/M
4 Zac Jones Des Plaines IL 479 16 908 40:34.99 15:29/M
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jacob Stephenson Vernon Hills IL 1448 17 419 28:48.70 11:00/M
2 Dan Johnson Arlington Heights IL 470 19 506 30:00.15 11:27/M
3 Nick Moore Wheeling IL 780 18 862 39:09.68 14:57/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Josh Roesler 1610 21 245 25:57.05 9:54/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wade Heisler Schaumburg IL 1376 29 27 19:39.28 7:30/M
2 Dennis Gray Oak Lawn IL 1510 28 71 21:52.21 8:21/M
3 Michael Murphy Sleepy Hollow IL 1418 29 98 22:39.67 8:39/M
4 Tom Drake Arlington Heights IL 251 26 144 23:52.35 9:07/M
5 Brian McGuckin Des Plaines IL 720 27 241 25:49.65 9:51/M
6 John Rybczynski Streamwood IL 1038 27 313 27:25.68 10:28/M
7 Josh Arenson Chicago IL 21 29 489 29:38.09 11:19/M
8 Al Stevenson Arlington Heights IL 1138 29 525 30:30.09 11:38/M
9 Michael Brennan Chicago IL 1500 27 978 42:58.24 16:24/M
10 Christopher Canales Arlington Heights IL 112 25 1092 47:41.11 18:12/M
11 Brett Wilhelm Mundelein IL 1545 29 1165 50:49.94 19:24/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eric Lawson Park Ridge IL 596 34 93 22:35.38 8:37/M
2 Keith Christian Hoffman Estates IL 134 32 153 24:00.49 9:10/M
3 Matt Hill Schaumburg IL 1382 31 160 24:09.52 9:13/M
4 Mike Turner Schaumburg IL 1565 30 216 25:19.77 9:40/M
5 Eric Santa Bloomingdale IL 1441 34 356 28:06.91 10:44/M
6 Robert Gonke Arlington Heights IL 1370 32 378 28:26.29 10:51/M
7 Blake Hineman Mount Prospect IL 1385 32 554 31:06.11 11:52/M
8 Joe Jehl 1633 31 573 31:25.20 11:59/M
9 Austin Klein Buffalo Grove IL 525 32 578 31:33.27 12:03/M
10 Dan Lenihan Chicago IL 1400 30 891 40:04.07 15:18/M
11 Michael Contreras Crystal Lake IL 185 32 1163 50:48.36 19:23/M
12 Sean McGann Spring Grove IL 716 30 1184 51:24.69 19:37/M
13 Ken Wiesner Des Plaines IL 1465 34 1187 51:26.87 19:38/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Hahn Mount Prospect IL 390 36 36 20:08.58 7:41/M
2 Joel Wickboldt Palatine IL 1287 36 61 21:15.35 8:07/M
3 Peter Nadler Barrington IL 814 37 114 23:17.53 8:53/M
4 Adam Czapulonis Arlington Heights IL 209 39 147 23:54.65 9:07/M
5 Matt Palanos Palatine IL 879 38 192 24:53.52 9:30/M
6 Matthew Kreiner Arlington Heights IL 1523 35 206 25:07.05 9:35/M
7 Drew Waddell Arlington Heights IL 1459 36 217 25:21.56 9:41/M
8 Paul Gierstorf Itasca IL 340 38 236 25:39.53 9:47/M
9 Joe Rodino Hoffman Estates IL 1005 38 273 26:35.04 10:09/M
10 Seen Hargadon 1647 38 323 27:32.58 10:31/M
11 C. Feliciano Hoffman Estates IL 285 36 326 27:35.75 10:32/M
12 Daniel Olbur Buffalo Grove IL 1532 39 355 28:04.20 10:43/M
13 Ben Kuhlman Mount Prospect IL 567 39 400 28:42.16 10:57/M
14 Adam Weintraub Buffalo Grove IL 1278 38 403 28:43.30 10:58/M
15 Ryan Glor Long Grove IL 346 37 433 29:02.40 11:05/M
16 William Bennett Mount Prospect IL 51 37 466 29:19.08 11:11/M
17 Curt Menning Palatine IL 746 38 541 30:43.12 11:43/M
18 Jeffrey Utech Arlington Heights IL 1226 38 579 31:36.10 12:04/M
19 Andrey Rafa Buffalo Grove IL 966 39 584 31:38.85 12:04/M
20 Kevin Loring Arlington Heights IL 652 35 587 31:47.76 12:08/M
21 Chris Chan Elk Grove Village IL 130 39 633 32:44.82 12:30/M
22 Greg Menze Mount Prospect IL 749 38 658 33:34.31 12:49/M
23 Frank Mirandola Mount Prospect IL 768 35 698 34:38.10 13:13/M
24 James Cummings Arlington Heights IL 200 35 731 35:12.66 13:26/M
25 Brian Dahm Vernon Hills IL 214 38 953 41:58.73 16:01/M
26 Adam Tomasiak Elk Grove Village IL 1453 36 975 42:56.52 16:23/M
27 Jason Santeler Schaumburg IL 1049 36 1000 43:52.30 16:45/M
28 Mike Schermerhorn Arlington Heights WI 1495 37 1040 45:33.09 17:23/M
29 Timothy Washburn Mundelein IL 1268 39 1043 45:46.52 17:28/M
30 John Marconi Hoffman Estates IL 684 38 1050 45:58.24 17:33/M
31 Ramasamy Karthikegan 1636 38 1115 48:40.17 18:35/M
32 Kevin Kienzle Volo IL 511 36 1162 50:46.35 19:23/M
33 Sava Savov Des Plaines IL 1053 37 1190 51:32.14 19:40/M
34 Odon Kiss Palatine IL 523 37 1214 53:14.17 20:19/M
35 Gabriel Castaneda Arlington Heights IL 122 36 1229 55:41.30 21:15/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brent Hendon Barrington IL 1378 41 2 16:29.99 6:17/M
2 Paul Onischuk Arlington Heights IL 868 44 19 18:53.55 7:12/M
3 Joshua Silverman 1608 44 39 20:16.37 7:44/M
4 Ernst Ostrand Long Grove IL 872 41 49 20:49.28 7:57/M
5 Matt Dickson Palatine IL 237 41 69 21:51.33 8:20/M
6 Adam Marton Palatine IL 698 41 80 22:11.10 8:28/M
7 Michael Murphy Palatine IL 809 43 102 22:52.74 8:44/M
8 Derek Winfield Arlington Heights IL 1298 43 103 22:54.07 8:44/M
9 Daniel Witt Mount Prospect IL 1303 44 123 23:26.23 8:57/M
10 Gregory Fieser Mount Prospect IL 292 42 130 23:35.81 9:00/M
11 Subrata Roy Hoffman Estates IL 1021 40 131 23:38.52 9:01/M
12 Don Felman Mount Prospect IL 287 40 132 23:39.70 9:02/M
13 Damien Kalck Mount Prospect IL 493 40 163 24:19.06 9:17/M
14 Mike Clarke Mount Prospect IL 151 44 186 24:35.07 9:23/M
15 Brian Bautista Mount Prospect IL 43 42 223 25:27.10 9:43/M
16 Mike Loftus New Lenox IL 648 43 243 25:51.50 9:52/M
17 Hemal Purohit Hoffman Estates IL 957 41 266 26:23.75 10:04/M
18 Fred Green Palatine IL 1371 43 305 27:17.33 10:25/M
19 Larry Kowalczyk Mount Prospect IL 552 44 308 27:20.86 10:26/M
20 Robert Johnson Palatine IL 472 43 319 27:30.63 10:30/M
21 Christopher Werling 1599 42 329 27:38.32 10:33/M
22 Greg Garland Des Plaines IL 1365 41 345 27:53.23 10:39/M
23 Daniel White Palatine IL 1285 44 349 27:57.54 10:40/M
24 David Stephens Arlington Heights IL 1136 42 351 27:59.12 10:41/M
25 Thomas Haffner Mount Prospect IL 385 41 414 28:48.16 11:00/M
26 Greg Piecuch Palatine IL 926 41 415 28:48.17 11:00/M
27 Mike Kalish Palatine IL 497 44 427 28:54.61 11:02/M
28 Prasanna Ramakrishnan Hoffman Estates IL 968 42 437 29:05.05 11:06/M
29 Phillip Zach Palatine IL 1319 42 521 30:25.49 11:37/M
30 Steven Schultz Arlington Heights IL 1078 40 528 30:31.64 11:39/M
31 Patrick Ryan Arlington Heights IL 1036 41 535 30:35.53 11:40/M
32 David Myers Hoffman Estates IL 1577 43 542 30:44.35 11:44/M
33 James Grimes Des Plaines IL 372 41 544 30:46.56 11:45/M
34 Thomas Ramsden Des Plaines IL 973 44 555 31:06.18 11:52/M
35 Karl Jackson Gurnee IL 451 42 575 31:29.63 12:01/M
36 John Aldworth Mount Prospect IL 1340 42 582 31:37.00 12:04/M
37 Brad Eshoo Inverness IL 270 41 617 32:20.92 12:20/M
38 Jason Wilt Arlington Heights IL 1470 40 629 32:34.79 12:26/M
39 Tom Ouimet Buffalo Grove IL 875 44 648 33:21.23 12:44/M
40 Rob Connell Mundelein IL 174 41 651 33:25.99 12:45/M
41 Christopher Watson Arlington Heights IL 1274 40 677 34:14.36 13:04/M
42 Michael Lang Mount Prospect IL 581 44 695 34:37.02 13:13/M
43 Jeff Landers Hoffman Estates IL 577 41 717 34:55.83 13:20/M
44 Steve Copito Arlington Heights IL 189 42 749 35:35.80 13:35/M
45 Mark Lau Barrington IL 593 40 770 36:02.92 13:45/M
46 Ramana Nallacheruvu Wheeling IL 818 43 785 36:26.41 13:54/M
47 Brian Garce IL 1551 41 806 37:05.31 14:09/M
48 Jeffrey Voepel Palatine IL 1256 40 808 37:06.55 14:10/M
49 Manoj Sachan Mount Prospect IL 1040 42 824 37:43.93 14:24/M
50 Jonathan Scorza Mount Prospect IL 1082 40 845 38:20.53 14:38/M
51 Aaron Lee Mount Prospect IL 608 40 857 38:58.37 14:52/M
52 Tomm Smithe Jr. Palatine IL 1118 43 936 41:16.31 15:45/M
53 Tim Mason Rolling Meadows IL 700 42 941 41:23.20 15:48/M
54 Randy Swanson Arlington Heights IL 1162 43 947 41:42.93 15:55/M
55 Andrew Beddoes 1604 42 974 42:55.89 16:23/M
56 Ludwing Sosa Rolling Meadows IL 1124 43 1006 44:14.21 16:53/M
57 Brian Thomsen Schaumburg IL 1204 41 1022 44:47.01 17:06/M
58 James Jackman Arlington Heights IL 445 41 1041 45:33.93 17:23/M
59 Judson Nierman Arlington Heights IL 1420 41 1108 48:20.95 18:27/M
60 Kenneth Kowols Arlington Heights IL 554 44 1136 49:35.66 18:55/M
61 Adam Maybloom 1617 40 1143 50:07.34 19:08/M
62 Michael Connelly Mount Prospect IL 177 43 1172 51:03.19 19:29/M
63 John Yoon Mount Prospect IL 1314 43 1174 51:06.16 19:30/M
64 Clifford Morehead Mount Prospect IL 786 43 1185 51:24.71 19:37/M
65 John McNally Des Plaines IL 729 41 1215 53:23.59 20:23/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marcelino Jr. De La Cruz Niles IL 221 45 28 19:41.00 7:31/M
2 Mike Baerson Buffalo Grove IL 30 45 35 20:03.76 7:39/M
3 Thom Miles Elk Grove Village IL 762 46 63 21:22.10 8:09/M
4 Josh Lenzini Mount Prospect IL 623 46 77 22:08.22 8:27/M
5 Timothy Nowack Des Plaines IL 846 45 110 23:14.31 8:52/M
6 Jim Hennig Mount Prospect IL 413 45 116 23:20.24 8:54/M
7 Cj Ritterbusch Palatine IL 997 46 117 23:22.24 8:55/M
8 Eric Ho Palatine IL 48 48 121 23:23.43 8:55/M
9 Mike Flowers Palatine IL 304 48 159 24:07.53 9:12/M
10 Zoran Ilic 224 45 164 24:20.05 9:17/M
11 Nagesh Pillarisetti Hoffman Estates IL 933 45 210 25:10.75 9:36/M
12 Peter Boehmer Vernon Hills IL 68 49 214 25:16.32 9:39/M
13 Quinn Maroney Arlington Heights IL 687 48 226 25:29.55 9:44/M
14 Mark Krueger 1603 49 234 25:39.20 9:47/M
15 Robert Harris Hoffman Estates IL 47 46 249 25:58.54 9:55/M
16 Christopher Konsur Palatine IL 539 49 284 26:46.59 10:13/M
17 Steven Lee Palatine IL 1398 46 312 27:25.51 10:28/M
18 Brad Graham Vernon Hills IL 368 49 321 27:30.70 10:30/M
19 Brian Leander Arlington Heights IL 598 48 379 28:26.61 10:51/M
20 Filippo Lamonaca Mount Prospect IL 573 45 381 28:27.29 10:52/M
21 Sean Kelley Hoffman Estates IL 505 48 405 28:45.92 10:58/M
22 Kevin Clark Long Grove IL 146 48 411 28:46.62 10:59/M
23 Ed Park Palatine IL 893 46 443 29:08.62 11:07/M
24 Steven Starke Vernon Hills IL 1129 46 460 29:16.37 11:10/M
25 Anthony Murray Mount Prospect IL 810 46 470 29:22.19 11:13/M
26 Jovani Mendez Dallas TX 1407 45 485 29:35.56 11:17/M
27 Bruce Mueller Palatine IL 800 49 518 30:22.10 11:35/M
28 Jim Stewart Barrington IL 1140 48 536 30:35.59 11:40/M
29 Brian Grzesiak Vernon Hills IL 377 47 568 31:18.95 11:57/M
30 Robert Pecora Palatine IL 912 46 597 31:51.87 12:09/M
31 Ken Wagner Mt. Prospect IL 1552 46 682 34:22.94 13:07/M
32 Riley McNamara Elk Grove Village IL 735 48 730 35:11.20 13:26/M
33 Tony Contillo Arlington Heights IL 183 48 771 36:03.09 13:46/M
34 Dennis Schleicher 1651 45 774 36:06.01 13:47/M
35 Mike Young 1605 46 852 38:44.32 14:47/M
36 Paul Bilodeau Des Plaines IL 59 46 870 39:27.61 15:03/M
37 Keir Rogers Mount Prospect IL 1015 46 910 40:36.43 15:30/M
38 Matt Jones Des Plaines IL 481 48 946 41:33.84 15:52/M
39 George Kiaupa Arlington Heights IL 509 47 998 43:50.84 16:44/M
40 Tim McGuriman Palatine IL 722 49 1002 44:03.51 16:49/M
41 Matthew Litwin Elmhurst IL 640 45 1039 45:32.68 17:23/M
42 Seth Novoselsky Elk Grove Village IL 842 45 1086 47:24.98 18:05/M
43 Craig Majewski Hoffman Estates IL 673 47 1209 52:53.42 20:11/M
44 Craig Brown Elgin IL 89 48 1231 56:10.47 21:26/M
45 Mike Steil Wheeling IL 1132 47 1232 56:11.78 21:27/M
46 Bill Cupuro Des Plaines IL 205 45 1240 57:28.79 21:56/M
47 Brad Button Palatine IL 105 49 1247 58:37.76 22:22/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Santorineos Mount Prospect IL 1051 53 40 20:26.86 7:48/M
2 Cezary Rozycki Mount Prospect IL 1024 53 139 23:47.39 9:05/M
3 Paul Larock Mt Prospect IL 1524 54 141 23:48.73 9:05/M
4 Tom Keeley Arlington Heights IL 1587 50 170 24:25.05 9:19/M
5 Dan Petykowski Palatine IL 1425 50 193 24:54.88 9:30/M
6 Todd Nordby Arlington Heights IL 831 50 203 25:03.57 9:34/M
7 Steve Thome Barrington IL 1450 50 218 25:22.29 9:41/M
8 Tony Leitzow Schaumburg IL 618 54 233 25:34.16 9:45/M
9 Alexander Sterczek Northlake IL 1137 53 238 25:43.58 9:49/M
10 Daniel Fleming Vernon Hills IL 299 52 449 29:11.01 11:08/M
11 Remigio Rosero Hoffman Estates IL 1019 50 482 29:32.04 11:16/M
12 Craig Siepka Rolling Meadows IL 1103 50 487 29:36.84 11:18/M
13 Bob Callahan Mount Prospect IL 1352 53 491 29:38.83 11:19/M
14 Ton Aichele 1643 54 499 29:50.28 11:23/M
15 Jerry Thiel Mount Prospect IL 1190 54 780 36:14.87 13:50/M
16 Greg McNally Mount Prospect IL 731 51 810 37:09.84 14:11/M
17 Doug Bensing Arlington Heights IL 52 53 814 37:24.29 14:16/M
18 Chris Vela Schaumburg IL 1244 52 833 38:10.61 14:34/M
19 Steven Johnson Arlington Heights IL 473 50 869 39:25.98 15:03/M
20 Randy Moore Wheeling IL 781 52 874 39:30.79 15:05/M
21 Mark Knoeppel Palatine IL 527 52 1077 46:57.49 17:55/M
22 John Lee Mount Prospect IL 609 54 1090 47:33.08 18:09/M
23 Mike Pierce Hoffman Estates IL 930 50 1200 52:07.53 19:54/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrzej Zurniewicz Mount Prospect IL 1338 55 30 19:49.07 7:34/M
2 Steve Cichowicz Arlington Heights IL 141 59 134 23:43.71 9:03/M
3 George Phoenix Vernon Hills IL 924 55 290 26:50.64 10:15/M
4 Kyle Schultz Crystal Lake IL 1080 57 310 27:22.36 10:27/M
5 James Zielinski Mount Prospect IL 1332 56 327 27:35.98 10:32/M
6 Timothy Irons Western Springs IL 1388 56 341 27:48.96 10:37/M
7 Ronald Reeve Palatine IL 1430 57 671 34:06.03 13:01/M
8 Robert Folkrod Libertyville IL 307 59 812 37:21.67 14:15/M
9 Bob Hoffmann Crystal Lake IL 423 59 846 38:21.26 14:38/M
10 Greg Luedtke Cary IL 662 56 1023 44:47.39 17:06/M
11 Rick Merrill Rolling Meadows IL 1410 58 1055 46:06.69 17:36/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Don Piergalski Arlington Heights IL 931 63 83 22:14.71 8:29/M
2 Andrew Pozdol Arlington Heights IL 941 60 104 23:00.08 8:47/M
3 Jack Hill Sleepy Hollow IL 1381 63 182 24:33.02 9:22/M
4 Jim Dohnal Mount Prospect IL 240 62 239 25:46.24 9:50/M
5 Bruce Gordon Arlington Heights IL 361 61 287 26:50.22 10:15/M
6 Dan Rogers Palatine IL 1433 64 307 27:20.53 10:26/M
7 Jim Myers Hoffman Estates IL 812 64 744 35:27.92 13:32/M
8 George Bords Buffalo Grove IL 74 63 888 39:56.61 15:15/M
9 Vincent Erickson Arlington Heights IL 267 62 1146 50:09.22 19:08/M
10 Frank Rehder Des Plaines IL 983 64 1239 57:28.05 21:56/M
11 Ralph Murdy Des Plaines IL 803 63 1252 59:54.04 22:52/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Steve Roberts Greenwood IN 1000 65 330 27:39.97 10:33/M
2 Edward Bates West Dundee IL 37 66 452 29:12.17 11:09/M
3 Jack Lippert Round Lake IL 636 67 653 33:26.18 12:46/M
4 Jesus Mendez Dallas TX 1409 66 715 34:53.82 13:19/M
5 Roy Vana Des Plaines IL 1234 65 798 36:49.72 14:03/M
6 Ted Eckhardt Arlington Heights IL 259 67 890 40:01.28 15:16/M
7 Guseob Lee Mount Prospect IL 610 68 1127 49:14.69 18:47/M
8 Gerald Skuta Arlington Heights IL 1110 65 1236 56:52.49 21:42/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert McCullough Des Plaines IL 715 77 1170 51:01.03 19:28/M
2 Raymond Pasko Des Plaines IL 896 71 1237 57:19.79 21:53/M